2017 Winter Universiade Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q RADIONOVA Elena RUS 69.02 36.42 32.60 8.15 7.85 8.25 8.25 8.25 0.00 #22
2 Q TUKTAMYSHEVA Elizaveta RUS 69.01 36.89 32.12 8.25 7.60 8.15 8.05 8.10 0.00 #18
3 Q NITAYA Rin JPN 61.90 34.78 27.12 6.90 6.50 6.80 6.90 6.80 0.00 #25
4 Q RODEGHIERO Roberta ITA 59.03 30.51 28.52 7.10 6.85 7.20 7.30 7.20 0.00 #27
5 Q ISOBE Hinano JPN 56.78 29.14 27.64 7.00 6.70 7.00 6.85 7.00 0.00 #4
6 Q LEONOVA Alena RUS 54.69 26.97 28.72 7.10 7.10 7.15 7.25 7.30 1.00 #3
7 Q HERCEG Maria-Katharina GER 53.29 29.01 25.28 6.35 6.00 6.40 6.40 6.45 1.00 #13
8 Q ZHAO Ziquan CHN 53.23 27.87 26.36 6.60 6.35 6.60 6.70 6.70 1.00 #21
9 Q KIHARA Mariko JPN 50.29 25.85 24.44 6.15 5.95 6.10 6.15 6.20 0.00 #14
10 Q BREZINOVA Eliska CZE 50.27 28.35 22.92 5.90 5.45 5.75 5.75 5.80 1.00 #12
11 Q KIM Hae Jin KOR 49.30 26.06 24.24 6.05 5.70 6.10 6.10 6.35 1.00 #6
12 Q GRM Dasa SLO 48.81 24.53 24.28 6.10 5.75 6.10 6.15 6.25 0.00 #8
13 Q JANULEVICIUTE Inga LTU 47.07 27.91 19.16 4.90 4.75 4.95 4.75 4.60 0.00 #28
14 Q RUSSO Giada ITA 44.49 22.17 23.32 5.80 5.70 5.95 5.80 5.90 1.00 #16
15 Q TALJEGARD Josefin SWE 42.96 22.40 20.56 5.30 5.05 5.20 4.95 5.20 0.00 #1
16 Q MAMBEKOVA Aiza KAZ 42.41 20.73 22.68 5.50 5.35 5.60 5.90 6.00 1.00 #15
17 Q SCHOENBERGER Belinda AUT 41.33 22.73 19.60 4.75 4.70 4.90 5.05 5.10 1.00 #29
18 Q REPOND Jérômie SUI 40.53 23.77 18.76 4.90 4.55 4.55 4.70 4.75 2.00 #7
19 Q CHOI Hwi KOR 39.74 21.74 19.00 4.95 4.45 4.75 4.85 4.75 1.00 #2
20 Q LI Jiayin CHN 39.56 20.40 19.16 5.00 4.50 4.85 4.95 4.65 0.00 #26
21 Q SAYGI Sila TUR 39.49 20.33 20.16 5.00 4.80 5.10 5.05 5.25 1.00 #23
22 Q HRINAKOVA Miroslava SVK 33.32 15.80 17.52 4.20 4.20 4.45 4.55 4.50 0.00 #10
23 Q ADYKHANOVA Zhansaya KAZ 32.37 15.85 16.52 4.20 3.95 4.20 4.10 4.20 0.00 #5
24 Q SHEVELEVA Veronika KAZ 30.66 14.38 16.28 4.10 3.95 3.90 4.15 4.25 0.00 #20
25 ROSADO Aislin MEX 28.66 13.26 16.40 4.20 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.05 1.00 #17
26 ALAVEZ Priscila MEX 27.89 14.89 15.00 3.95 3.65 3.75 3.80 3.60 2.00 #24
27 WOLFSLAST Nina Larissa AUT 24.44 12.04 14.40 3.65 3.50 3.50 3.75 3.60 2.00 #31
28 KORRI Dimitra GRE 21.37 12.25 14.12 3.60 3.45 3.50 3.60 3.50 5.00 #30
29 CHAYANGKURA Masinee THA 17.62 7.06 12.56 3.25 3.10 3.00 3.25 3.10 2.00 #19
30 BEDROSOVA Kristina KGZ 17.18 5.82 12.36 3.25 3.00 2.90 3.20 3.10 1.00 #11

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 RADIONOVA Elena RUS 127.59 62.43 66.16 8.40 8.10 8.25 8.25 8.35 1.00 #23
2 NITAYA Rin JPN 125.28 64.96 60.32 7.60 7.30 7.75 7.60 7.45 0.00 #24
3 ISOBE Hinano JPN 117.49 58.53 58.96 7.50 7.10 7.50 7.30 7.45 0.00 #21
4 LEONOVA Alena RUS 116.37 55.73 60.64 7.50 7.30 7.55 7.70 7.85 0.00 #20
5 KIHARA Mariko JPN 104.01 50.81 53.20 6.65 6.45 6.65 6.65 6.85 0.00 #17
6 TUKTAMYSHEVA Elizaveta RUS 102.67 45.55 61.12 7.90 7.55 7.30 7.80 7.65 4.00 #22
7 RODEGHIERO Roberta ITA 102.17 47.17 56.00 7.05 6.70 7.00 7.10 7.15 1.00 #19
8 ZHAO Ziquan CHN 93.71 45.79 47.92 6.10 5.65 6.05 6.10 6.05 0.00 #16
9 GRM Dasa SLO 89.80 41.72 48.08 6.20 5.75 6.05 6.00 6.05 0.00 #13
10 MAMBEKOVA Aiza KAZ 89.53 42.89 46.64 5.70 5.75 5.95 5.75 6.00 0.00 #11
11 RUSSO Giada ITA 88.16 42.76 46.40 5.85 5.55 5.90 5.80 5.90 1.00 #8
12 BREZINOVA Eliska CZE 87.78 42.58 47.20 6.15 5.50 5.85 6.00 6.00 2.00 #14
13 HERCEG Maria-Katharina GER 87.60 37.96 50.64 6.45 6.05 6.35 6.45 6.35 1.00 #18
14 JANULEVICIUTE Inga LTU 80.78 40.50 41.28 5.35 4.90 5.20 5.25 5.10 1.00 #10
15 TALJEGARD Josefin SWE 78.51 34.51 44.00 5.50 5.30 5.55 5.50 5.65 0.00 #9
16 REPOND Jérômie SUI 76.98 37.62 39.36 5.15 4.65 4.80 5.00 5.00 0.00 #7
17 LI Jiayin CHN 72.19 37.03 36.16 4.70 4.25 4.50 4.60 4.55 1.00 #1
18 SAYGI Sila TUR 68.70 29.34 39.36 4.90 4.65 4.95 5.00 5.10 0.00 #6
19 SCHOENBERGER Belinda AUT 68.11 28.99 39.12 5.10 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.80 0.00 #12
20 HRINAKOVA Miroslava SVK 64.14 26.94 37.20 4.55 4.35 4.70 4.85 4.80 0.00 #3
21 SHEVELEVA Veronika KAZ 60.16 25.04 35.12 4.45 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.50 0.00 #5
22 CHOI Hwi KOR 60.03 25.51 35.52 4.75 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.40 1.00 #2
23 ADYKHANOVA Zhansaya KAZ 59.72 26.20 35.52 4.40 4.20 4.50 4.60 4.50 2.00 #4
WD KIM Hae Jin KOR #15

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 RADIONOVA Elena
RUS
196.61 1 1
2 NITAYA Rin
JPN
187.18 3 2
3 ISOBE Hinano
JPN
174.27 5 3
4 TUKTAMYSHEVA Elizaveta
RUS
171.68 2 6
5 LEONOVA Alena
RUS
171.06 6 4
6 RODEGHIERO Roberta
ITA
161.20 4 7
7 KIHARA Mariko
JPN
154.30 9 5
8 ZHAO Ziquan
CHN
146.94 8 8
9 HERCEG Maria-Katharina
GER
140.89 7 13
10 GRM Dasa
SLO
138.61 12 9
11 BREZINOVA Eliska
CZE
138.05 10 12
12 RUSSO Giada
ITA
132.65 14 11
13 MAMBEKOVA Aiza
KAZ
131.94 16 10
14 JANULEVICIUTE Inga
LTU
127.85 13 14
15 TALJEGARD Josefin
SWE
121.47 15 15
16 REPOND Jérômie
SUI
117.51 18 16
17 LI Jiayin
CHN
111.75 20 17
18 SCHOENBERGER Belinda
AUT
109.44 17 19
19 SAYGI Sila
TUR
108.19 21 18
20 CHOI Hwi
KOR
99.77 19 22
21 HRINAKOVA Miroslava
SVK
97.46 22 20
22 ADYKHANOVA Zhansaya
KAZ
92.09 23 23
23 SHEVELEVA Veronika
KAZ
90.82 24 21
WD KIM Hae Jin
KOR
11
ROSADO Aislin
MEX
FNR 25
ALAVEZ Priscila
MEX
FNR 26
WOLFSLAST Nina Larissa
AUT
FNR 27
KORRI Dimitra
GRE
FNR 28
CHAYANGKURA Masinee
THA
FNR 29
BEDROSOVA Kristina
KGZ
FNR 30