2018 Bavarian Open Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 50.18 23.28 26.90 6.75 6.56 6.69 6.88 6.75 0.00 #1
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO GER 49.75 22.95 26.80 6.69 6.56 6.69 6.75 6.81 0.00 #9
3 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 47.40 25.35 22.05 5.38 5.38 5.56 5.56 5.69 0.00 #8
4 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 46.60 24.30 22.30 5.63 5.38 5.69 5.50 5.69 0.00 #10
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 46.14 25.29 20.85 5.13 5.13 5.44 5.19 5.19 0.00 #14
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 46.03 23.68 22.35 5.44 5.38 5.75 5.69 5.69 0.00 #11
7 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER /ERCM GER 45.27 23.52 21.75 5.38 5.25 5.56 5.44 5.56 0.00 #4
8 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 42.30 22.30 21.00 5.19 5.06 5.31 5.38 5.31 1.00 #2
9 Alena PONOMAREVA / Dmitriy BLINOV RUS 41.85 20.95 22.90 5.75 5.63 5.81 5.75 5.69 2.00 #7
10 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 41.70 21.25 20.45 5.13 4.94 5.19 5.13 5.19 0.00 #13
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 39.39 18.94 20.45 5.13 4.94 5.13 5.25 5.13 0.00 #5
12 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 39.15 18.45 20.70 5.06 4.94 5.38 5.25 5.25 0.00 #12
13 Karolina CALHOUN / Michael VALDEZ BRA 38.19 19.69 18.50 4.50 4.56 4.81 4.69 4.56 0.00 #6
14 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 38.17 16.97 21.20 5.31 5.13 5.31 5.38 5.38 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO GER 77.49 34.13 43.36 6.94 7.00 7.31 7.38 7.50 0.00 #13
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 72.66 29.76 42.90 7.00 6.94 7.25 7.31 7.25 0.00 #14
3 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER /ERCM GER 70.30 34.51 35.79 5.81 5.75 6.19 5.94 6.13 0.00 #8
4 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 65.97 29.17 37.80 6.31 6.06 6.38 6.25 6.50 1.00 #12
5 Alena PONOMAREVA / Dmitriy BLINOV RUS 63.09 29.53 35.56 5.94 5.75 6.06 5.88 6.00 2.00 #6
6 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 63.03 31.10 32.93 5.38 5.38 5.56 5.56 5.56 1.00 #10
7 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 62.96 28.83 34.13 5.63 5.50 5.81 5.69 5.81 0.00 #9
8 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 61.78 30.63 31.15 5.13 4.88 5.31 5.19 5.44 0.00 #1
9 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 60.60 29.47 31.13 5.13 5.06 5.31 5.19 5.25 0.00 #4
10 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 58.45 28.75 29.70 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #5
11 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 58.13 26.15 34.98 5.88 5.69 5.75 5.88 5.94 3.00 #11
12 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 57.42 27.77 29.65 4.88 4.69 5.19 5.00 4.94 0.00 #3
13 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 56.01 25.55 33.46 5.38 5.50 5.44 5.81 5.75 3.00 #7
14 Karolina CALHOUN / Michael VALDEZ BRA 54.44 26.38 28.06 4.56 4.44 4.88 4.75 4.75 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO GER 127.24 2 1
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 122.84 1 2
3 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER /ERCM GER 115.57 7 3
4 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 113.37 3 4
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 109.17 5 6
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 108.99 6 7
7 Alena PONOMAREVA / Dmitriy BLINOV RUS 104.94 9 5
8 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 104.73 4 11
9 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 100.15 10 10
10 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 99.99 11 9
11 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 99.95 14 8
12 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 98.31 8 13
13 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 96.57 12 12
14 Karolina CALHOUN / Michael VALDEZ BRA 92.63 13 14

Leave a Reply