2018 Egna Dance Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 64.40 34.00 30.40 7.56 7.31 7.88 7.63 7.63 0.00 #3
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 61.20 34.00 27.20 6.81 6.63 7.00 6.75 6.81 0.00 #1
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 58.50 30.90 27.60 6.81 6.81 7.06 6.94 6.88 0.00 #6
4 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 55.61 27.46 29.15 7.38 7.25 7.13 7.38 7.31 1.00 #4
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 55.51 27.76 27.75 6.81 6.81 7.06 7.06 6.94 0.00 #11
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 52.20 26.65 25.55 6.38 6.25 6.50 6.31 6.50 0.00 #9
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 50.60 25.05 25.55 6.31 6.31 6.63 6.31 6.38 0.00 #7
8 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 46.05 23.15 23.90 5.81 6.00 6.00 6.13 5.94 1.00 #8
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 35.07 17.02 18.05 4.63 4.38 4.50 4.69 4.38 0.00 #10

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 94.19 46.91 47.28 7.75 7.69 8.13 7.88 7.94 0.00 #9
2 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 91.82 46.34 45.48 7.63 7.38 7.75 7.63 7.50 0.00 #6
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 90.96 47.44 43.52 7.19 7.00 7.38 7.31 7.38 0.00 #8
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 88.04 45.35 42.69 7.00 6.94 7.19 7.25 7.19 0.00 #7
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 79.20 39.23 39.97 6.56 6.44 6.81 6.81 6.69 0.00 #4
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 78.04 39.05 39.99 6.38 6.63 6.56 7.00 6.75 1.00 #5
7 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 76.30 39.31 36.99 6.06 6.13 6.19 6.38 6.06 0.00 #2
8 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 72.10 37.15 35.95 6.00 5.88 6.00 6.13 5.94 1.00 #3
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 51.19 26.29 24.90 4.25 3.94 4.31 4.25 4.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 158.59 1 1
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 152.16 2 3
3 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 147.43 4 2
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 146.54 3 4
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 133.55 5 6
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 131.40 6 5
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 122.70 7 8
8 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 122.35 8 7
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 86.26 9 9
WD Jenny URBAN / Banjamin STEFFAN GER
WD Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN

Leave a Reply