2018 The Nordics Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 48.73 27.27 21.46 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.33 0.00 #14
2 Sofia SULA FIN 47.20 27.20 21.00 5.50 5.08 5.17 5.08 5.42 1.00 #9
3 Lisa LAGER SWE 45.47 26.73 19.74 5.08 4.75 5.00 4.92 4.92 1.00 #2
4 Vera STOLT FIN 44.82 26.60 18.22 4.67 4.17 4.67 4.58 4.67 0.00 #5
5 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 42.48 22.80 19.68 5.00 4.75 4.92 4.92 5.00 0.00 #13
6 Jelizaveta KOPACA SWE 40.20 21.46 19.74 5.17 4.75 4.58 5.00 5.17 1.00 #16
7 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 39.78 19.50 20.28 5.17 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.00 0.00 #15
8 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR 38.59 21.93 16.66 4.08 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.33 0.00 #12
9 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 36.55 20.43 18.12 4.83 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.58 2.00 #10
10 Caroline ORESKOV CHRISTOFFERSEN DEN 34.42 19.48 14.94 3.67 3.50 3.67 4.00 3.83 0.00 #4
11 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL 34.08 18.10 15.98 3.83 3.75 4.33 4.00 4.08 0.00 #7
12 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 32.57 16.63 15.94 4.08 4.00 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #6
13 Silja SKULSTAD URANG NOR 31.97 17.77 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 2.00 #3
14 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 30.80 15.06 16.74 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #18
15 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR ISL 30.20 15.26 14.94 3.67 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.92 0.00 #11
16 Kari Sofie SLÖRDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 29.58 16.18 15.40 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.83 2.00 #17
17 Jane ISKOV DEN 29.44 14.24 16.20 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.33 1.00 #1
18 Ellen GARVER DANIELSEN DEN 28.63 14.57 16.06 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.08 2.00 #19
19 Marianne STÅLEN NOR 28.00 15.20 14.80 3.92 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.75 2.00 #20
20 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 27.41 15.15 14.26 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.83 3.50 2.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 86.18 44.98 41.20 5.08 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.17 0.00 #16
2 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 85.13 45.27 39.86 5.33 4.58 5.25 4.83 4.92 0.00 #12
3 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 83.40 41.41 41.99 5.08 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.33 0.00 #20
4 Sofia SULA FIN 83.04 44.11 40.93 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.17 2.00 #19
5 Vera STOLT FIN 82.30 43.63 38.67 4.92 4.75 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #17
6 Lisa LAGER SWE 74.85 34.31 40.54 5.25 4.92 4.92 5.08 5.17 0.00 #18
7 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 74.63 36.30 39.33 5.00 4.67 4.83 5.08 5.00 1.00 #14
8 Jelizaveta KOPACA SWE 64.04 32.18 35.86 4.75 4.33 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.00 #15
9 Marianne STÅLEN NOR 63.49 33.89 29.60 4.00 3.58 3.75 3.50 3.67 0.00 #2
10 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR 59.61 29.55 31.06 3.92 3.75 3.83 4.08 3.83 1.00 #13
11 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL 59.15 25.82 33.33 4.08 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.33 0.00 #10
12 Caroline ORESKOV CHRISTOFFERSEN DEN 58.51 30.31 29.20 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.58 1.00 #11
13 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 58.50 27.90 31.60 4.00 3.83 3.83 4.17 3.92 1.00 #9
14 Kari Sofie SLÖRDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 57.26 29.20 29.06 3.75 3.50 3.75 3.58 3.58 1.00 #5
15 Ellen GARVER DANIELSEN DEN 56.49 26.75 29.74 3.67 3.67 3.67 4.00 3.58 0.00 #3
16 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR ISL 55.51 25.04 31.47 3.92 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #6
17 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 55.28 27.02 28.26 3.58 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.42 0.00 #1
18 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 54.34 22.34 32.00 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.08 0.00 #7
19 Silja SKULSTAD URANG NOR 53.64 23.65 31.99 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.08 4.00 2.00 #8
20 Jane ISKOV DEN 47.52 22.18 27.34 3.67 3.42 3.17 3.50 3.33 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 132.13 1 3
2 Sofia SULA FIN 130.24 2 4
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 128.66 5 1
4 Vera STOLT FIN 127.12 4 5
5 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 121.68 9 2
6 Lisa LAGER SWE 120.32 3 6
7 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 114.41 7 7
8 Jelizaveta KOPACA SWE 104.24 6 8
9 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR 98.20 8 10
10 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL 93.23 11 11
11 Caroline ORESKOV CHRISTOFFERSEN DEN 92.93 10 12
12 Marianne STÅLEN NOR 91.49 19 9
13 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 91.07 12 13
14 Kari Sofie SLÖRDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 86.84 16 14
15 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR ISL 85.71 15 16
16 Silja SKULSTAD URANG NOR 85.61 13 19
17 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 85.14 14 18
18 Ellen GARVER DANIELSEN DEN 85.12 18 15
19 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 82.69 20 17
20 Jane ISKOV DEN 76.96 17 20

Leave a Reply