2017 World Team Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA  RUS 80.85 43.14 37.71 9.39 9.14 9.54 9.46 9.61 0.00 #12
2 Elena RADIONOVA  RUS 72.21 38.38 33.83 8.36 8.14 8.57 8.54 8.68 0.00 #10
3 Mai MIHARA  JPN 72.10 39.22 32.88 8.39 7.89 8.36 8.29 8.18 0.00 #7
4 Gabrielle DALEMAN  CAN 71.74 37.73 34.01 8.54 8.25 8.57 8.61 8.54 0.00 #9
5 Wakaba HIGUCHI  JPN 71.41 39.36 32.05 7.96 7.71 8.11 8.14 8.14 0.00 #6
6 Ashley WAGNER  USA 70.75 35.47 35.28 8.64 8.50 8.93 8.96 9.07 0.00 #11
7 Xiangning LI  CHN 63.81 37.12 26.69 6.75 6.32 6.86 6.79 6.64 0.00 #1
8 Karen CHEN  USA 60.33 28.57 31.76 7.96 7.68 7.89 8.04 8.14 0.00 #8
9 Zijun LI  CHN 59.76 30.50 29.26 7.32 7.11 7.46 7.25 7.43 0.00 #3
10 Alaine CHARTRAND  CAN 59.13 29.93 29.20 7.25 7.04 7.29 7.43 7.50 0.00 #5
11 Laurine LECAVELIER  FRA 54.15 25.64 28.51 7.21 6.93 7.11 7.18 7.21 0.00 #4
12 Mae Berenice MEITE  FRA 49.11 23.63 26.48 6.57 6.39 6.64 6.71 6.79 1.00 #2

Free Skate

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA  RUS 160.46 82.40 78.06 9.61 9.50 10.00 9.79 9.89 0.00 #12
2 Mai MIHARA  JPN 146.17 76.07 70.10 8.75 8.57 8.96 8.82 8.71 0.00 #10
3 Wakaba HIGUCHI  JPN 145.30 75.65 69.65 8.75 8.46 8.89 8.75 8.68 0.00 #8
4 Gabrielle DALEMAN  CAN 142.41 71.78 70.63 8.93 8.57 8.96 8.93 8.75 0.00 #9
5 Elena RADIONOVA  RUS 137.08 66.23 70.85 8.89 8.71 8.82 8.93 8.93 0.00 #11
6 Ashley WAGNER  USA 133.26 62.40 70.86 8.89 8.57 8.93 8.86 9.04 0.00 #7
7 Zijun LI  CHN 128.30 66.98 61.32 7.71 7.29 7.79 7.79 7.75 0.00 #4
8 Xiangning LI  CHN 115.61 58.44 58.17 7.43 7.14 7.36 7.29 7.14 1.00 #6
9 Karen CHEN  USA 108.62 49.54 61.08 7.86 7.54 7.39 7.82 7.57 2.00 #5
10 Laurine LECAVELIER  FRA 107.43 52.95 55.48 7.04 6.64 7.04 7.00 6.96 1.00 #2
11 Alaine CHARTRAND  CAN 107.15 50.05 58.10 7.46 6.96 7.14 7.43 7.32 1.00 #3
12 Mae Berenice MEITE  FRA 105.58 54.28 52.30 6.75 6.18 6.71 6.61 6.43 1.00 #1

Total

  1. Evgenia Medvedeva, RUS: 241.31
  2. Mai Mihara, JPN: 218.27
  3. Wakaba Higuchi, JPN: 216.71
  4. Gabrielle Daleman, CAN: 214.15
  5. Elena Radionova, RUS: 209.29
  6. Ashley Wagner, USA: 204.01
  7. Zijun Li, CHN: 188.06
  8. Xiangning Li, CHN: 179.42
  9. Karen Chen, USA: 168.95
  10. Alaine Chartrand, CAN: 166.28
  11. Laurine LeCavelier, FRA: 161.58
  12. Mae Berenice Meite, FRA: 154.69

2017 World Team Trophy Pairs Results

Short Program

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Vanessa JAMES
Morgan CIPRES
 FRA 75.72 41.81 33.91 8.39 8.18 8.71 8.57 8.54 0.00 #5
2 Cheng PENG
Yang JIN
 CHN 71.36 40.17 31.19 7.68 7.46 7.89 8.00 7.96 0.00 #2
3 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS
Michael MARINARO
 CAN 69.56 38.16 31.40 7.79 7.68 7.96 7.86 7.96 0.00 #4
4 Evgenia TARASOVA
Vladimir MOROZOV
 RUS 66.37 34.74 34.63 9.07 8.75 8.29 8.71 8.46 3.00 #6
5 Ashley CAIN
Timothy LEDUC
 USA 59.57 32.29 27.28 6.82 6.61 6.89 6.89 6.89 0.00 #1
6 Sumire SUTO
Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET
 JPN 54.84 29.39 26.45 6.71 6.54 6.43 6.75 6.64 1.00 #3

Free Skate

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Vanessa JAMES
Morgan CIPRES
 FRA 146.87 74.99 71.88 8.82 8.79 9.21 9.04 9.07 0.00 #6
2 Evgenia TARASOVA
Vladimir MOROZOV
 RUS 142.38 71.19 71.19 8.96 8.71 8.96 9.07 8.79 0.00 #3
3 Cheng PENG
Yang JIN
 CHN 133.13 68.31 65.82 8.18 8.00 8.25 8.39 8.32 1.00 #5
4 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS
Michael MARINARO
 CAN 130.09 64.89 65.20 8.07 8.00 8.25 8.18 8.25 0.00 #4
5 Ashley CAIN
Timothy LEDUC
 USA 104.23 53.90 52.33 6.86 6.43 6.39 6.64 6.39 2.00 #2
6 Sumire SUTO
Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET
 JPN 97.57 48.29 50.28 6.43 6.21 6.18 6.39 6.21 1.00 #1

Total

  1. James/Cipres, FRA: 222.59
  2. Tarasova/Morozov, RUS: 208.75
  3. Peng/Jin, CHN: 204.49
  4. Moore-Towers/Marinaro, CAN: 199.65
  5. Cain/LeDuc, USA: 163.80
  6. Suto/Boudreau-Audet, JPN: 152.41

 

2017 World Team Trophy Men’s Results

Short Program

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Shoma UNO  JPN 103.53 56.79 46.74 9.39 9.07 9.46 9.39 9.43 0.00 #11
2 Nathan CHEN  USA 99.28 57.17 42.11 8.46 8.21 8.61 8.29 8.54 0.00 #5
3 Boyang JIN  CHN 97.98 56.12 41.86 8.36 8.04 8.64 8.32 8.50 0.00 #8
4 Mikhail KOLYADA  RUS 95.37 52.09 43.28 8.64 8.36 8.89 8.57 8.82 0.00 #6
5 Jason BROWN  USA 94.32 48.43 45.89 8.96 9.04 9.32 9.18 9.39 0.00 #9
6 Patrick CHAN  CAN 85.73 41.05 45.68 9.36 9.21 8.75 9.18 9.18 1.00 #10
7 Yuzuru HANYU  JPN 83.51 37.62 45.89 9.39 9.18 8.79 9.21 9.32 0.00 #12
8 Chafik BESSEGHIER  FRA 81.93 45.93 36.00 7.25 6.89 7.36 7.11 7.39 0.00 #4
9 Kevin AYMOZ  FRA 67.23 34.31 32.92 6.89 6.25 6.50 6.57 6.71 0.00 #2
10 Tangxu LI  CHN 65.24 34.03 31.21 6.46 6.04 6.32 6.25 6.14 0.00 #1
11 Maxim KOVTUN  RUS 64.62 26.16 38.46 8.00 7.64 7.36 7.75 7.71 0.00 #7
12 Kevin REYNOLDS  CAN 61.88 27.59 35.29 7.25 6.93 6.79 7.11 7.21 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN. Team
Point
1 Yuzuru HANYU  JPN 200.49 106.93 93.56 9.50 9.18 9.14 9.46 9.50 0.00 #6 12
2 Shoma UNO  JPN 198.49 106.71 92.78 9.36 9.00 9.14 9.39 9.50 1.00 #12 11
3 Patrick CHAN  CAN 190.74 95.60 95.14 9.64 9.43 9.32 9.57 9.61 0.00 #7 10
4 Nathan CHEN  USA 185.24 101.88 83.36 8.50 8.07 8.50 8.29 8.32 0.00 #11 9
5 Mikhail KOLYADA  RUS 184.04 97.60 87.44 8.86 8.50 8.86 8.64 8.86 1.00 #9 8
6 Jason BROWN  USA 179.35 87.27 92.08 9.07 9.04 9.11 9.32 9.50 0.00 #8 7
7 Boyang JIN  CHN 174.63 92.49 82.14 8.43 8.00 8.11 8.32 8.21 0.00 #10 6
8 Chafik BESSEGHIER  FRA 157.46 83.74 73.72 7.43 7.14 7.39 7.36 7.54 0.00 #5 5
9 Kevin REYNOLDS  CAN 150.41 79.07 72.34 7.36 6.96 7.21 7.21 7.43 1.00 #1 4
10 Maxim KOVTUN  RUS 148.29 73.65 75.64 7.93 7.21 7.39 7.61 7.68 1.00 #2 3
11 Kevin AYMOZ  FRA 127.43 59.27 68.16 6.89 6.54 6.68 6.93 7.04 0.00 #4 2
12 Tangxu LI  CHN 125.32 63.60 62.72 6.46 6.11 6.25 6.36 6.18 1.00 #3 1

Total

  1. Shoma Uno, JPN: 302.02
  2. Nathan Chen, USA: 284.52
  3. Yuzuru Hanyu, JPN: 284.00
  4. Mikhail Kolyada, RUS: 279.41
  5. Patrick Chan, CAN: 276.47
  6. Jason Brown, USA: 273.67
  7. Boyang Jin, CHN: 272.61
  8. Chafik Besseghier, FRA: 239.39
  9. Maxim Kovtun, RUS: 212.91
  10. Kevin Reynolds, CAN: 212.29
  11. Kevin Aymoz, FRA: 194.66
  12. Tangxu Li, CHN: 190.56

2017 World Team Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Madison CHOCK
Evan BATES
 USA 79.05 41.51 37.54 9.29 9.29 9.46 9.43 9.46 0.00 #6
2 Kaitlyn WEAVER
Andrew POJE
 CAN 76.73 39.53 37.20 9.21 9.11 9.43 9.32 9.43 0.00 #5
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
 RUS 68.94 33.49 35.45 8.71 8.75 8.89 9.04 8.93 0.00 #4
4 Shiyue WANG
Xinyu LIU
 CHN 64.03 34.47 29.56 7.43 7.21 7.43 7.46 7.43 0.00 #3
5 Kana MURAMOTO
Chris REED
 JPN 63.77 34.71 29.06 7.14 7.07 7.39 7.36 7.36 0.00 #2
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
Romain LE GAC
 FRA 61.44 33.10 28.34 7.14 6.86 7.18 7.18 7.07 0.00 #1

Free Dance

PL. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Kaitlyn WEAVER
Andrew POJE
 CAN 113.83 57.86 55.97 9.25 9.14 9.39 9.36 9.50 0.00 #5
2 Madison CHOCK
Evan BATES
 USA 109.96 54.88 55.08 9.04 9.11 9.18 9.25 9.32 0.00 #6
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
 RUS 104.55 51.10 53.45 8.86 8.68 8.89 9.07 9.04 0.00 #4
4 Shiyue WANG
Xinyu LIU
 CHN 94.33 49.63 44.70 7.43 7.21 7.57 7.50 7.54 0.00 #3
5 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
Romain LE GAC
 FRA 92.92 49.85 43.07 7.14 6.93 7.21 7.29 7.32 0.00 #1
6 Kana MURAMOTO
Chris REED
 JPN 92.68 48.85 43.83 7.25 7.07 7.36 7.39 7.46 0.00 #2

Total

  1. Weaver/Poje, CAN: 190.56
  2. Chock/Bates, USA: 189.01
  3. Bobrova/Soloviev, RUS: 173.49
  4. Wang/Liu, CHN: 158.36
  5. Muramoto/Reed, JPN: 156.45
  6. Lauriault/Le Gac, FRA: 154.36

2017 Triglav Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina SOLOVYEVA RUS 54.23 28.81 26.42 6.67 6.42 6.58 6.67 6.67 1.00 #8
2 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 46.41 25.27 22.14 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.50 1.00 #5
3 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 44.34 22.74 22.60 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.83 5.58 1.00 #9
4 Brooklee HAN AUS 44.28 23.40 22.88 5.83 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.92 2.00 #7
5 Su Hyun KIM KOR 41.48 22.60 18.88 4.92 4.58 4.75 4.67 4.67 0.00 #2
6 Dasa GRM SLO 39.20 17.86 21.34 5.67 5.00 5.08 5.50 5.42 0.00 #4
7 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 35.20 16.98 19.22 4.92 4.42 4.67 5.08 4.92 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina SOLOVYEVA RUS 123.47 65.06 58.41 7.17 7.00 7.50 7.42 7.42 0.00 #6
2 Brooklee HAN AUS 96.62 46.22 50.40 6.08 6.08 6.42 6.50 6.42 0.00 #5
3 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 78.10 37.10 42.00 5.50 5.17 5.08 5.25 5.25 1.00 #4
4 Dasa GRM SLO 77.53 34.33 43.20 5.75 5.25 5.33 5.25 5.42 0.00 #2
5 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 75.62 35.61 40.01 5.25 4.67 5.00 5.17 4.92 0.00 #3
6 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 72.54 29.47 45.07 5.67 5.25 5.42 5.83 6.00 2.00 #7
7 Su Hyun KIM KOR 66.10 33.56 36.54 4.67 4.50 4.42 4.75 4.50 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina SOLOVYEVA RUS 177.70 1 1
2 Brooklee HAN AUS 140.90 4 2
3 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 124.51 2 3
4 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 116.88 3 6
5 Dasa GRM SLO 116.73 6 4
6 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 110.82 7 5
7 Su Hyun KIM KOR 107.58 5 7
WD Daria JAKAB HUN
WD Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN

2017 Egna Spring Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco ZANDRON ITA 62.23 33.97 28.26 6.00 5.17 5.67 5.67 5.75 0.00 #9
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 61.57 32.56 30.01 5.75 5.50 6.42 6.17 6.17 1.00 #3
3 aleksandr SELEVKO EST 60.64 29.06 31.58 6.42 5.92 6.58 6.33 6.33 0.00 #4
4 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 52.91 26.49 26.42 5.83 4.75 5.42 5.50 4.92 0.00 #2
5 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 43.75 21.24 23.51 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.42 1.00 #8
6 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 41.51 16.27 25.24 5.58 4.83 4.75 5.25 4.83 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco ZANDRON ITA 107.32 50.64 56.68 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.75 0.00 #6
2 aleksandr SELEVKO EST 103.61 43.27 61.34 6.33 5.67 6.42 6.00 6.25 1.00 #4
3 Alessandro FADINI ITA 103.48 46.14 59.34 5.92 5.58 5.92 5.92 6.33 2.00 #5
4 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 103.36 50.38 52.98 5.83 4.83 5.50 5.25 5.08 0.00 #1
5 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 81.32 34.82 46.50 5.08 4.17 4.67 4.83 4.50 0.00 #3
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 76.02 36.34 43.68 4.92 4.17 4.17 4.58 4.00 4.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Marco ZANDRON ITA 169.55 1 1
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 165.05 2 3
3 aleksandr SELEVKO EST 164.25 3 2
4 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 144.87 6 4
5 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 134.23 4 5
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 119.77 5 6
WD Remongotn Deion BURGHART AUT
WD Simone CERVI ITA
WD Jari KESSLER ITA

2017 Egna Spring Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 53.55 29.43 24.12 6.17 5.58 6.33 6.00 6.08 0.00 #5
2 Mariia BESSONOVA RUS 48.50 27.30 22.20 5.67 5.25 5.75 5.50 5.58 1.00 #12
3 Lea SERNA FRA 46.45 25.77 21.68 5.92 4.92 5.58 5.50 5.17 1.00 #1
4 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 44.06 23.74 20.32 4.83 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #10
5 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 43.70 23.70 21.00 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.50 5.17 1.00 #13
6 Amanda STAN ROU 43.39 23.73 20.66 5.00 4.83 5.50 5.17 5.33 1.00 #14
7 Marika STEWARD AUT 40.14 19.02 21.12 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.25 5.58 0.00 #9
8 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMO EST 38.84 21.16 17.68 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #3
9 Giulia FORESTI ITA 37.96 19.04 18.92 5.25 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.50 0.00 #4
10 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 37.38 18.44 18.94 5.08 4.42 4.92 4.67 4.58 0.00 #11
11 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 35.16 18.36 17.80 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.17 1.00 #16
12 Zahra LARI UAE 25.81 11.73 16.08 4.50 3.92 3.83 4.17 3.67 2.00 #2
13 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 22.43 7.69 15.74 4.17 3.83 3.92 3.92 3.83 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 90.06 45.66 46.40 6.17 5.08 6.00 5.83 5.92 2.00 #13
2 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMO EST 80.99 46.59 34.40 4.83 3.83 4.42 4.42 4.00 0.00 #6
3 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 75.96 44.03 32.93 4.58 3.75 4.25 4.17 3.83 1.00 #3
4 Mariia BESSONOVA RUS 73.00 33.93 41.07 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.17 2.00 #12
5 Marika STEWARD AUT 72.74 34.07 40.67 5.25 4.67 5.17 5.25 5.08 2.00 #7
6 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 71.92 35.45 37.47 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.58 4.75 1.00 #10
7 Lea SERNA FRA 70.96 34.70 40.26 5.58 4.83 5.00 4.83 4.92 4.00 #11
8 Giulia FORESTI ITA 70.56 33.69 37.87 5.08 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.83 1.00 #5
9 Amanda STAN ROU 67.33 33.46 35.87 4.83 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.50 2.00 #8
10 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 63.35 29.88 37.47 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.67 4.00 #9
11 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 52.63 24.90 29.73 4.33 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.50 2.00 #4
12 Zahra LARI UAE 51.86 24.20 28.66 3.83 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.42 1.00 #2
13 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 39.49 19.09 24.40 3.42 3.00 2.83 3.08 2.92 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 143.61 1 1
2 Mariia BESSONOVA RUS 121.50 2 4
3 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMO EST 119.83 8 2
4 Lea SERNA FRA 117.41 3 7
5 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 115.98 4 6
6 Marika STEWARD AUT 112.88 7 5
7 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 111.12 11 3
8 Amanda STAN ROU 110.72 6 9
9 Giulia FORESTI ITA 108.52 9 8
10 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 107.05 5 10
11 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 90.01 10 11
12 Zahra LARI UAE 77.67 12 12
13 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 61.92 13 13
WD Anita KAPFERER AUT
WD Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
WD Chiara CALDERONE ITA

2017 Egna Spring Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 60.56 34.48 26.08 5.17 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #2
2 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 58.76 31.10 28.66 5.83 5.67 5.75 5.83 5.58 1.00 #9
3 Mikhail SELEVKO EST 47.26 24.36 22.90 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #7
4 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 45.54 24.63 21.91 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.25 1.00 #5
5 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 44.95 22.45 22.50 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.42 4.33 0.00 #4
6 Tomas Llrenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 44.70 23.87 20.83 4.58 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 120.86 65.54 55.32 5.50 5.08 5.67 5.58 5.83 0.00 #6
2 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 89.69 41.69 49.00 5.42 4.67 4.58 5.08 4.75 1.00 #5
3 Tomas Llrenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 78.64 38.32 42.32 4.83 4.08 3.92 4.33 4.00 2.00 #1
4 Mikhail SELEVKO EST 78.13 39.31 39.82 4.42 4.00 3.58 4.08 3.83 1.00 #4
5 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 64.37 26.03 38.34 4.42 3.75 3.42 4.08 3.50 0.00 #2
6 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 55.53 24.19 32.34 3.92 3.17 2.75 3.25 3.08 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 181.42 1 1
2 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 148.45 2 2
3 Mikhail SELEVKO EST 125.39 3 4
4 Tomas Llrenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 123.34 6 3
5 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 109.32 5 5
6 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 101.07 4 6
WD Nika EGADZE GEO
WD Nik FOLINI ITA
WD Basar OKTAR TUR

2017 Egna Spring Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 57.75 33.35 25.40 6.58 5.75 6.42 6.50 6.50 1.00 #24
2 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 49.40 28.54 20.86 5.25 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.50 0.00 #19
3 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 47.80 28.46 19.34 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.67 0.00 #27
4 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 44.50 26.30 18.20 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #23
5 Sara CONTI ITA 44.37 25.05 19.32 4.92 4.83 5.00 4.83 4.58 0.00 #10
6 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 39.31 22.35 16.96 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.17 0.00 #16
7 Anna MEMOLA ITA 38.94 21.60 18.34 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.42 1.00 #21
8 Joanna SO HKG 37.99 21.79 17.20 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.42 1.00 #20
9 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 36.20 19.34 16.86 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.17 4.08 0.00 #3
10 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 35.99 19.67 17.32 4.58 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.42 1.00 #18
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 35.05 18.05 17.00 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.08 0.00 #26
12 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 34.87 18.81 17.06 4.42 4.00 4.58 4.33 4.00 1.00 #14
13 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 34.17 17.65 17.52 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.58 1.00 #28
14 Gaia MAZZA ITA 33.72 17.48 17.24 4.33 4.08 4.58 4.33 4.25 1.00 #8
15 Alice ORRU’ ITA 33.70 17.90 15.80 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.00 3.75 0.00 #9
16 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 33.26 17.12 16.14 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.08 3.92 0.00 #1
17 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 32.62 16.74 16.88 4.50 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #22
18 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 32.18 17.84 15.34 3.92 3.67 3.75 4.08 3.75 1.00 #2
19 Greta MILANESE ITA 30.84 16.90 13.94 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.83 3.42 0.00 #6
20 Verena HUMER AUT 30.63 16.23 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 4.08 3.67 1.00 #13
21 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 29.72 16.58 15.14 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #11
22 Isabella CANALES MEX 28.57 13.83 16.74 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.17 2.00 #25
23 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 28.39 14.53 14.86 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.58 1.00 #5
24 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 27.48 14.40 16.08 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.17 3.92 3.00 #15
25 Caterina ALLES ITA 26.44 12.98 14.46 3.75 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.42 1.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 117.24 64.31 52.93 6.83 6.00 6.92 6.75 6.58 0.00 #25
2 Sara CONTI ITA 86.78 46.51 40.27 5.33 4.75 5.17 4.92 5.00 0.00 #21
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 82.56 44.30 38.26 5.00 4.83 4.75 4.75 4.58 0.00 #22
4 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 80.91 40.97 40.94 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.00 1.00 #23
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA 77.49 40.76 37.73 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 #19
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 74.25 39.92 37.33 5.00 4.42 4.50 4.83 4.58 3.00 #24
7 Joanna SO HKG 73.27 35.81 37.46 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #18
8 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 69.41 33.67 35.74 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.50 0.00 #20
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 69.39 34.99 34.40 4.67 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #13
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 67.12 31.79 35.33 4.33 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
11 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 67.11 32.51 35.60 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.33 1.00 #17
12 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 65.38 32.37 34.01 4.67 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #16
13 Alice ORRU’ ITA 63.18 31.04 32.14 4.42 3.75 4.17 3.92 3.83 0.00 #11
14 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 63.09 33.76 31.33 4.25 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.83 2.00 #9
15 Gaia MAZZA ITA 62.46 29.19 34.27 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #12
16 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 61.76 28.57 33.19 4.33 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.25 0.00 #8
17 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 59.90 29.64 30.26 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.00 3.58 0.00 #5
18 Verena HUMER AUT 59.59 28.79 30.80 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.67 0.00 #6
19 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 58.27 26.00 34.27 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.25 2.00 #14
20 Greta MILANESE ITA 56.04 26.45 29.59 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #7
21 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 53.05 25.12 28.93 4.08 3.50 3.58 3.50 3.42 1.00 #10
22 Caterina ALLES ITA 51.24 24.31 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.25 3.33 0.00 #1
23 Isabella CANALES MEX 50.74 21.47 30.27 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 1.00 #4
24 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 42.24 18.37 25.87 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.25 2.00 #3
25 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 40.36 16.43 26.93 3.75 3.50 2.83 3.42 3.33 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 174.99 1 1
2 Sara CONTI ITA 131.15 5 2
3 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 128.71 3 4
4 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 127.06 4 3
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 123.65 2 6
6 Anna MEMOLA ITA 116.43 7 5
7 Joanna SO HKG 111.26 8 7
8 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 108.72 6 8
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 103.56 13 9
10 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 103.31 9 11
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 102.17 11 10
12 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 101.37 10 12
13 Alice ORRU’ ITA 96.88 15 13
14 Gaia MAZZA ITA 96.18 14 15
15 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 95.71 17 14
16 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 93.94 18 16
17 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 93.14 12 19
18 Verena HUMER AUT 90.22 20 18
19 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 89.62 21 17
20 Greta MILANESE ITA 86.88 19 20
21 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 86.31 16 21
22 Isabella CANALES MEX 79.31 22 23
23 Caterina ALLES ITA 77.68 25 22
24 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 70.63 23 24
25 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 67.84 24 25
WD Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
WD Katia MONTIBELLER ITA
WD Marta Maria SELLAROLI ITA

2017 Triglav Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 77.33 42.67 34.66 6.92 6.58 7.00 7.08 7.08 0.00 #3
2 Alexander PETROV RUS 75.62 40.29 36.33 7.42 6.83 7.33 7.33 7.42 1.00 #8
3 Dario BETTI ITA 64.55 36.64 27.91 5.58 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.83 0.00 #9
4 Alberto VANZ ITA 47.77 24.02 24.75 4.83 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.17 1.00 #4
5 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 47.53 23.94 24.59 5.00 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.00 1.00 #2
6 Albert MUCK AUT 44.03 20.61 23.42 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.75 0.00 #10
7 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 43.19 17.36 25.83 5.25 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.33 0.00 #7
8 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 40.29 16.63 24.66 5.25 4.83 4.58 5.00 5.00 1.00 #5
9 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 39.47 21.63 21.84 4.58 4.17 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.00 #1
10 Josh BROWN GBR 39.23 16.40 23.83 5.08 4.67 4.42 4.83 4.83 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander PETROV RUS 141.94 70.44 71.50 7.17 6.75 7.08 7.42 7.33 0.00 #6
2 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 137.44 69.92 69.52 7.25 6.75 6.67 6.92 7.17 2.00 #9
3 Dario BETTI ITA 106.95 52.79 55.16 5.75 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.67 1.00 #8
4 Alberto VANZ ITA 103.45 49.77 53.68 5.50 5.17 5.42 5.25 5.50 0.00 #7
5 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 99.98 53.98 47.00 5.00 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 #2
6 Josh BROWN GBR 99.69 49.69 51.00 5.25 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 #4
7 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 95.77 45.59 51.18 5.33 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.17 1.00 #10
8 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 93.76 42.76 51.00 5.25 4.83 4.92 5.25 5.25 0.00 #5
9 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 85.29 39.63 46.66 4.83 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.50 1.00 #3
10 Albert MUCK AUT 84.54 40.54 44.00 4.42 4.25 4.67 4.33 4.33 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander PETROV RUS 217.56 2 1
2 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 214.77 1 2
3 Dario BETTI ITA 171.50 3 3
4 Alberto VANZ ITA 151.22 4 4
5 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 143.30 5 7
6 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 143.17 7 5
7 Josh BROWN GBR 138.92 10 6
8 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 134.05 8 8
9 Albert MUCK AUT 128.57 6 10
10 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 124.76 9 9