Autumn Classic International Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 59.74 30.86 28.88 7.00 7.15 7.30 7.40 7.25 0.00 #7
2 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 55.30 27.94 28.36 7.05 6.90 7.10 7.30 7.10 1.00 #6
3 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 54.12 28.28 26.84 6.45 6.40 6.85 7.05 6.80 1.00 #5
4 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 53.42 22.26 31.16 7.80 7.80 7.60 7.95 7.80 0.00 #14
5 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 53.34 28.26 25.08 6.20 6.05 6.55 6.45 6.10 0.00 #3
6 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 47.90 22.14 25.76 6.35 6.30 6.55 6.60 6.40 0.00 #4
7 Anastasia OLSON / Ian LORELLO USA 47.48 24.16 23.32 5.85 5.65 5.80 6.00 5.85 0.00 #12
8 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 43.42 22.70 20.72 5.25 4.90 5.20 5.40 5.15 0.00 #11
9 Alissandra ARONOW / Collin BRUBAKER USA 42.48 20.20 22.28 5.65 5.45 5.55 5.65 5.55 0.00 #8
10 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 41.90 20.02 21.88 5.65 5.30 5.50 5.50 5.40 0.00 #1
11 Carter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 39.80 21.56 19.24 4.95 4.50 4.75 5.05 4.80 1.00 #9
12 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 39.78 21.70 18.08 4.50 4.45 4.55 4.75 4.35 0.00 #2
13 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 36.74 17.94 18.80 4.75 4.55 4.70 4.95 4.55 0.00 #13
14 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV GEO 34.16 17.40 16.76 4.25 4.10 4.10 4.35 4.15 0.00 #10

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 90.46 46.56 45.90 7.45 7.45 7.70 7.80 7.85 2.00 #12
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 89.10 42.90 46.20 7.55 7.50 7.80 7.85 7.80 0.00 #11
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 78.28 39.16 39.12 6.45 6.15 6.70 6.60 6.70 0.00 #10
4 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 77.20 38.90 39.30 6.20 6.40 6.70 6.90 6.55 1.00 #5
5 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 75.40 34.70 41.70 6.75 6.75 6.70 7.40 7.15 1.00 #13
6 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 75.24 33.96 41.28 6.70 6.70 6.95 7.00 7.05 0.00 #14
7 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 69.56 34.76 34.80 5.85 5.50 5.95 5.95 5.75 0.00 #6
8 Anastasia OLSON / Ian LORELLO USA 69.00 33.30 35.70 5.85 5.75 6.05 6.10 6.00 0.00 #8
9 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 67.46 38.76 29.70 5.00 4.50 5.05 5.25 4.95 1.00 #2
10 Carter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 66.14 36.18 30.96 5.00 4.70 5.25 5.55 5.30 1.00 #3
11 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 62.20 33.90 30.30 4.95 4.70 4.95 5.50 5.15 2.00 #7
12 Alissandra ARONOW / Collin BRUBAKER USA 61.08 26.68 35.40 5.70 5.60 5.85 6.20 6.15 1.00 #9
13 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 59.44 33.50 26.94 4.50 4.25 4.55 4.55 4.60 1.00 #4
14 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV GEO 57.04 31.30 25.74 4.35 4.20 4.25 4.55 4.10 0.00 #1

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 150.20 1 1
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 142.52 4 2
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 131.62 5 3
4 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 130.70 2 5
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 129.36 3 6
6 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 125.10 6 4
7 Anastasia OLSON / Ian LORELLO USA 116.48 7 8
8 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 111.46 10 7
9 Carter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 105.94 11 10
10 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 105.62 8 11
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 104.20 13 9
12 Alissandra ARONOW / Collin BRUBAKER USA 103.56 9 12
13 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 99.22 12 13
14 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV GEO 91.20 14 14