Bavarian Open Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 59.05 28.50 30.55 7.65 7.30 7.75 7.80 7.65 0.00 #15
2 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 53.10 28.80 24.30 6.35 5.85 6.15 6.20 5.85 0.00 #5
3 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 52.88 28.30 24.58 6.25 5.90 6.40 6.15 6.05 0.00 #12
4 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 47.31 26.60 20.71 5.30 4.90 5.30 5.10 5.25 0.00 #25
5 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 46.73 23.46 24.27 6.00 5.80 6.10 6.30 6.10 1.00 #16
6 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO GER 45.13 24.70 20.43 5.15 4.70 5.35 5.15 5.15 0.00 #4
7 Katerina KONICKOVA / Mateji LANG CZE 44.34 24.50 19.84 5.15 4.85 4.95 5.00 4.85 0.00 #18
8 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 43.48 22.90 21.58 5.60 5.20 5.45 5.55 5.20 1.00 #3
9 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV GER 41.90 25.20 16.70 4.25 4.00 4.35 4.25 4.05 0.00 #2
10 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 41.74 24.10 17.64 4.55 4.25 4.75 4.30 4.25 0.00 #9
11 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 41.03 21.80 20.23 5.00 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.25 1.00 #19
12 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 39.06 20.70 18.36 4.55 4.35 4.75 4.55 4.70 0.00 #8
13 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 38.63 20.46 18.17 4.60 4.40 4.75 4.60 4.40 0.00 #6
14 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 38.22 19.10 19.12 4.75 4.60 4.80 5.05 4.70 0.00 #24
15 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 38.17 20.30 17.87 4.55 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.45 0.00 #17
16 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 37.31 20.40 16.91 4.25 4.05 4.35 4.40 4.10 0.00 #7
17 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 37.28 18.70 18.58 4.80 4.55 4.70 4.70 4.50 0.00 #22
18 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 36.61 19.90 16.71 4.25 4.05 4.25 4.05 4.25 0.00 #20
19 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO GER 36.26 19.00 17.26 4.40 4.00 4.40 4.45 4.30 0.00 #23
20 Sarah VADSKJAER GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 36.08 19.10 16.98 4.10 3.95 4.35 4.35 4.40 0.00 #14
21 Benedetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 34.50 18.40 16.10 4.05 3.70 4.10 4.25 4.00 0.00 #21
22 Claire JOHNSON / Wendelin BOCK GER 34.14 18.60 15.54 3.85 3.75 3.85 4.10 3.85 0.00 #11
23 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 31.23 16.10 15.13 3.80 3.65 3.90 4.00 3.60 0.00 #1
24 Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN ERCM GER 26.60 13.40 13.20 3.45 3.25 3.20 3.40 3.20 0.00 #13
25 Magdalena ROSSIGNOLI / Samuele ROSSIGNOLI ITA 22.59 10.24 12.35 3.15 3.00 3.15 3.40 2.80 0.00 #10

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 81.64 38.60 43.04 7.20 7.05 7.25 7.20 7.25 0.00 #23
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 79.32 39.90 39.42 6.45 6.35 6.70 6.75 6.80 0.00 #25
3 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 78.25 38.20 40.05 6.75 6.55 6.85 6.55 6.75 0.00 #22
4 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 71.66 37.10 34.56 5.80 5.35 6.00 5.80 6.15 0.00 #21
5 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 67.94 33.00 34.94 6.05 5.50 5.90 5.90 5.95 0.00 #17
6 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO GER 67.91 34.00 33.91 5.60 5.35 5.90 5.80 5.85 0.00 #20
7 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 67.12 35.80 31.32 5.30 5.05 5.20 5.40 5.25 0.00 #13
8 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 65.22 35.10 30.12 5.05 4.75 5.30 4.95 5.25 0.00 #15
9 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 63.02 34.10 28.92 5.05 4.55 5.05 4.90 4.70 0.00 #14
10 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 62.66 34.80 27.86 4.70 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.70 0.00 #9
11 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV GER 61.97 32.52 29.45 5.05 4.65 4.95 5.15 4.90 0.00 #18
12 Katerina KONICKOVA / Mateji LANG CZE 61.00 31.72 29.28 5.10 4.80 4.80 5.05 4.65 0.00 #19
13 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 58.29 29.86 28.43 4.70 4.40 5.00 5.05 4.80 0.00 #12
14 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 58.10 33.10 25.00 4.35 3.95 4.20 4.35 4.10 0.00 #6
15 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 57.69 29.24 28.45 4.85 4.45 5.05 4.80 4.75 0.00 #11
16 Claire JOHNSON / Wendelin BOCK GER 56.26 32.68 23.58 4.10 3.80 4.05 4.05 3.70 0.00 #3
17 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO GER 55.49 28.08 27.41 4.70 4.30 4.60 4.85 4.55 0.00 #7
18 Sarah VADSKJAER GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 55.41 29.78 26.63 4.40 4.10 4.65 4.65 4.65 1.00 #8
19 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 54.91 30.84 25.07 4.30 4.05 4.15 4.35 4.10 1.00 #5
20 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 53.99 27.18 26.81 4.45 4.20 4.60 4.75 4.55 0.00 #10
21 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 53.68 27.38 27.30 4.65 4.45 4.60 4.55 4.55 1.00 #16
22 Benedetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 49.85 27.28 22.57 3.85 3.55 3.85 4.05 3.65 0.00 #4
23 Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN ERCM GER 42.73 23.84 19.89 3.40 3.25 3.45 3.45 3.05 1.00 #2
24 Magdalena ROSSIGNOLI / Samuele ROSSIGNOLI ITA 40.58 21.78 18.80 3.35 2.95 3.15 3.30 3.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 134.74 2 1
2 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 131.13 3 3
3 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 126.05 5 2
4 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 118.97 4 4
5 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO GER 113.04 6 6
6 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 111.42 8 5
7 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 108.15 11 7
8 Katerina KONICKOVA / Mateji LANG CZE 105.34 7 12
9 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 104.28 12 8
10 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV GER 103.87 9 11
11 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 101.65 13 9
12 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 99.94 17 10
13 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 96.46 15 13
14 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 95.91 14 15
15 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 95.42 10 21
16 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 94.71 18 14
17 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO GER 91.75 19 17
18 Sarah VADSKJAER GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 91.49 20 18
19 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 91.30 16 20
20 Claire JOHNSON / Wendelin BOCK GER 90.40 22 16
21 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 86.14 23 19
22 Benedetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 84.35 21 22
23 Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN ERCM GER 69.33 24 23
24 Magdalena ROSSIGNOLI / Samuele ROSSIGNOLI ITA 63.17 25 24
WD Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS