Bavarian Open Junior Dance Results

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 54.04 30.30 23.74 5.85 5.75 6.20 5.80 6.05 0.00 #24
2 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 51.16 27.70 23.46 5.90 5.85 6.00 5.80 5.80 0.00 #8
3 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 49.43 29.00 20.43 5.20 4.70 5.35 5.10 5.15 0.00 #21
4 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 49.08 27.50 21.58 5.45 5.40 5.60 5.15 5.40 0.00 #18
5 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 49.06 28.00 21.06 5.10 5.15 5.60 5.25 5.25 0.00 #7
6 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 49.04 26.50 22.54 5.75 5.50 5.80 5.60 5.55 0.00 #16
7 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 44.27 24.40 19.87 5.15 4.90 4.95 4.75 5.05 0.00 #10
8 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 43.43 23.30 20.13 5.00 5.05 5.15 4.85 5.10 0.00 #20
9 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 43.18 24.40 20.78 5.25 5.00 5.15 5.15 5.35 2.00 #25
10 Anastasiya VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 42.79 22.60 20.19 5.25 4.80 5.25 5.00 4.95 0.00 #1
11 Anastasia KHROMOVA / Yuriy KARASEV RUS 40.36 21.50 18.86 4.90 4.75 4.70 4.65 4.60 0.00 #28
12 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 39.37 20.60 18.77 4.70 4.75 4.65 4.65 4.70 0.00 #6
13 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 39.22 20.30 18.92 4.70 4.70 4.75 4.80 4.70 0.00 #15
14 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO GER 36.81 19.90 16.91 4.40 4.15 4.25 4.00 4.30 0.00 #13
15 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 36.07 17.44 18.63 4.80 4.45 4.75 4.55 4.70 0.00 #19
16 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV GER 35.65 19.40 16.25 4.25 4.05 4.00 3.95 4.05 0.00 #26
17 Nicole KUZMICH / Jordan HOCKLEY SLO 35.06 18.00 17.06 4.20 4.00 4.35 4.25 4.45 0.00 #27
18 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 34.91 17.52 17.39 4.40 4.40 4.20 4.50 4.25 0.00 #29
19 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano CALAFATO ITA 33.50 15.10 18.40 4.75 4.50 4.65 4.55 4.55 0.00 #22
20 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 33.03 16.10 16.93 4.50 4.20 4.15 4.10 4.20 0.00 #11
21 Sabina ADIGAMOVA / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 32.61 15.74 16.87 4.25 4.15 4.35 4.20 4.15 0.00 #9
22 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 32.42 18.10 15.32 4.05 3.85 3.90 3.75 3.65 1.00 #2
23 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 32.09 17.00 15.09 3.80 3.55 3.75 3.85 3.85 0.00 #23
24 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 32.00 16.00 16.00 4.05 3.85 4.00 3.95 4.10 0.00 #17
25 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ MEV GER 29.85 14.40 15.45 4.20 3.80 3.95 3.70 3.70 0.00 #3
26 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HUN 26.83 14.00 12.83 3.45 3.25 3.35 3.05 3.00 0.00 #12
27 Lili KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 23.29 12.00 12.29 3.40 3.10 3.10 3.10 2.75 1.00 #14

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 78.19 40.50 37.69 6.45 6.10 6.30 6.25 6.40 0.00 #26
2 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 77.03 39.80 37.23 6.30 6.00 6.45 6.10 6.30 0.00 #27
3 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 70.78 38.64 32.14 5.35 5.20 5.45 5.35 5.55 0.00 #18
4 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 68.61 35.28 33.33 5.80 5.30 5.90 5.45 5.45 0.00 #23
5 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 67.29 35.28 33.01 5.80 5.35 5.65 5.50 5.25 1.00 #24
6 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 66.73 35.60 32.13 5.60 4.90 5.70 5.30 5.55 1.00 #19
7 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 64.29 30.38 33.91 5.90 5.50 5.75 5.60 5.55 0.00 #25
8 Anastasiya VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 64.06 32.22 31.84 5.50 5.15 5.35 5.35 5.25 0.00 #21
9 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 62.16 32.44 31.72 5.30 5.05 5.45 5.55 5.25 2.00 #22
10 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 59.42 31.10 28.32 5.05 4.55 4.70 4.65 4.70 0.00 #14
11 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO GER 59.28 29.52 29.76 5.05 4.80 5.10 5.15 4.80 0.00 #15
12 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 58.77 28.98 29.79 5.10 4.95 5.00 4.95 4.80 0.00 #20
13 Anastasia KHROMOVA / Yuriy KARASEV RUS 58.30 27.32 30.98 5.30 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.20 0.00 #13
14 Nicole KUZMICH / Jordan HOCKLEY SLO 57.10 30.08 27.02 4.75 4.30 4.50 4.50 4.55 0.00 #11
15 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano CALAFATO ITA 56.72 30.88 26.84 4.50 4.35 4.65 4.45 4.50 1.00 #9
16 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 55.31 30.44 26.87 4.55 4.30 4.50 4.45 4.70 2.00 #8
17 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 53.96 25.28 28.68 5.00 4.70 4.70 4.95 4.55 0.00 #16
18 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 53.09 26.70 26.39 4.50 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.30 0.00 #12
19 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV GER 52.44 27.84 24.60 4.45 4.05 4.10 4.05 3.80 0.00 #10
20 Sabina ADIGAMOVA / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 46.65 22.08 24.57 4.15 3.90 4.25 4.15 4.15 0.00 #6
21 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 45.14 23.62 21.52 3.75 3.50 3.80 3.65 3.25 0.00 #1
22 Lili KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 44.62 25.02 19.60 3.45 3.25 3.35 3.25 3.00 0.00 #4
23 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 44.21 20.64 25.57 4.55 4.30 4.05 4.25 4.05 2.00 #17
24 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 44.04 22.70 22.34 4.00 3.65 3.80 3.65 3.50 1.00 #5
25 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 43.35 20.86 23.49 3.90 3.75 4.05 4.05 3.95 1.00 #7
26 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ MEV GER 41.61 22.28 21.33 3.75 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.40 2.00 #3
27 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HUN 39.64 22.14 19.50 3.45 3.25 3.25 3.15 3.10 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 131.07 1 2
2 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 129.35 2 1
3 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 118.04 3 4
4 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 116.37 4 5
5 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 115.77 6 6
6 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 113.96 9 3
7 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 113.35 5 7
8 Anastasiya VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 106.85 10 8
9 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 106.43 7 9
10 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 102.20 8 12
11 Anastasia KHROMOVA / Yuriy KARASEV RUS 98.66 11 13
12 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 98.64 13 10
13 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO GER 96.09 14 11
14 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 93.33 12 17
15 Nicole KUZMICH / Jordan HOCKLEY SLO 92.16 17 14
16 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano CALAFATO ITA 90.22 19 15
17 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 88.34 20 16
18 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV GER 88.09 16 19
19 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 88.00 18 18
20 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 80.28 15 23
21 Sabina ADIGAMOVA / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 79.26 21 20
22 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 77.14 24 21
23 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 76.46 22 24
24 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 75.44 23 25
25 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ MEV GER 71.46 25 26
26 Lili KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 67.91 27 22
27 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HUN 66.47 26 27
WD Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT
WD Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR