Bavarian Open Junior Ladies Results

Junior Ladies I

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria-Katharina HERCEG ECRE GER 46.16 26.96 19.20 5.06 4.44 5.00 4.75 4.75 0.00 #19
2 Alisson PERTICHETO PHI 44.00 25.40 18.60 4.69 4.38 4.81 4.69 4.69 0.00 #17
3 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 41.09 23.44 17.65 4.56 4.13 4.50 4.44 4.44 0.00 #2
4 Anna BAUMGÄRTEL GER 40.87 23.92 16.95 4.38 4.00 4.38 4.25 4.19 0.00 #8
5 Lutricia BOCK GER 38.66 22.66 16.00 4.25 3.75 4.00 3.94 4.06 0.00 #5
6 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 37.70 21.00 16.70 4.44 3.94 4.19 4.13 4.19 0.00 #6
7 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 35.45 19.70 16.75 4.50 3.88 4.13 4.25 4.19 1.00 #16
8 Samira HUSKIC ECO GER 35.02 19.47 16.55 4.25 3.94 4.19 4.19 4.13 1.00 #15
9 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 34.13 18.63 16.50 4.19 3.88 4.19 4.19 4.19 1.00 #13
10 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 34.01 18.66 15.35 4.13 3.56 3.94 3.81 3.75 0.00 #1
11 Aline LIEBSCHER GER 32.45 17.20 15.25 4.13 3.56 3.88 3.81 3.69 0.00 #9
12 Julia KLOT GER 31.90 17.65 14.25 3.75 3.38 3.56 3.63 3.50 0.00 #11
13 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 31.63 15.88 15.75 4.13 3.75 3.88 4.06 3.88 0.00 #20
14 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 30.97 17.02 14.95 3.88 3.50 3.81 3.81 3.69 1.00 #10
15 Sarah ANDERSON SVP GER 30.83 16.98 14.85 3.88 3.56 3.69 3.75 3.69 1.00 #18
16 Tatjana HESS GER 29.98 16.03 13.95 3.88 3.19 3.63 3.44 3.31 0.00 #22
17 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 29.23 15.48 14.75 3.75 3.50 3.69 3.81 3.69 1.00 #7
18 Tina HELLEKEN GER 27.92 14.27 14.65 3.94 3.44 3.63 3.75 3.56 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria-Katharina HERCEG ECRE GER 91.69 48.33 43.36 5.65 5.10 5.60 5.45 5.30 0.00 #16
2 Alisson PERTICHETO PHI 81.11 42.07 39.04 4.95 4.65 4.95 4.95 4.90 0.00 #13
3 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 69.89 32.77 39.12 4.90 4.75 4.95 4.95 4.90 2.00 #15
4 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 68.64 36.32 34.32 4.45 4.15 4.25 4.30 4.30 2.00 #8
5 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 66.80 34.88 33.92 4.40 3.90 4.30 4.30 4.30 2.00 #3
6 Samira HUSKIC ECO GER 66.06 32.30 33.76 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.30 4.30 0.00 #12
7 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 63.48 29.28 35.20 4.35 4.30 4.55 4.35 4.45 1.00 #10
8 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 63.28 30.32 32.96 4.30 3.90 4.20 4.15 4.05 0.00 #9
9 Lutricia BOCK GER 62.60 26.44 36.16 4.65 4.25 4.55 4.60 4.55 0.00 #17
10 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 62.43 29.27 34.16 4.45 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.15 1.00 #18
11 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 62.18 30.62 32.56 4.25 3.85 4.15 4.20 3.90 1.00 #1
12 Aline LIEBSCHER GER 60.41 30.53 30.88 4.00 3.50 4.00 3.85 3.95 1.00 #11
13 Sarah ANDERSON SVP GER 60.37 31.37 30.00 3.85 3.50 3.90 3.75 3.75 1.00 #5
14 Julia KLOT GER 59.20 29.76 29.44 3.95 3.50 3.85 3.60 3.50 0.00 #7
15 Tatjana HESS GER 57.62 25.86 31.76 4.10 3.65 4.00 4.05 4.05 0.00 #6
16 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 54.71 25.83 28.88 3.70 3.45 3.65 3.70 3.55 0.00 #4
17 Anna BAUMGÄRTEL GER 54.56 25.56 32.00 4.25 3.95 3.90 3.95 3.95 3.00 #14

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Maria-Katharina HERCEG ECRE GER 137.85 1 1
2 Alisson PERTICHETO PHI 125.11 2 2
3 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 110.98 3 3
4 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 102.65 10 4
5 Lutricia BOCK GER 101.26 5 9
6 Samira HUSKIC ECO GER 101.08 8 6
7 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 100.13 6 10
8 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 98.73 7 8
9 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 97.77 14 5
10 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 97.61 9 7
11 Anna BAUMGÄRTEL GER 95.43 4 17
12 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 93.81 13 11
13 Aline LIEBSCHER GER 92.86 11 12
14 Sarah ANDERSON SVP GER 91.20 15 13
15 Julia KLOT GER 91.10 12 14
16 Tatjana HESS GER 87.60 16 15
17 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 83.94 17 16
WD Amani FANCY GBR
WD Tina HELLEKEN GER
WD Monika PETERKA MEV GER
WD Michelle SWOBODA GER
WD Andrea DAVIDOVICH ISR

Junior Ladies II

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jennifer PARKER ECO GER 44.80 24.95 19.85 5.00 4.75 5.06 4.94 5.06 0.00 #13
2 Bahia TALEB FRA 41.48 24.33 18.15 4.63 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.56 1.00 #21
3 Emilia SIMONEN FIN 41.26 24.51 16.75 4.44 3.94 4.25 4.25 4.06 0.00 #12
4 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN 40.87 23.07 17.80 4.56 4.31 4.50 4.44 4.44 0.00 #10
5 Anais VENTARD FRA 37.60 20.35 18.25 4.63 4.25 4.69 4.56 4.69 1.00 #5
6 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 37.28 21.73 15.55 4.06 3.81 3.88 3.88 3.81 0.00 #9
7 Victoria MANNI ITA 36.26 19.26 18.00 4.56 4.25 4.63 4.44 4.63 1.00 #18
8 Jana SAVINA ITA 36.02 19.17 16.85 4.31 4.00 4.31 4.25 4.19 0.00 #19
9 Doris PIRCHER ITA 36.00 20.25 15.75 4.06 3.81 3.94 4.00 3.88 0.00 #23
10 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 35.53 20.18 16.35 4.25 3.88 4.19 4.13 4.00 1.00 #11
11 Kim BELL NED 34.82 18.82 16.00 4.25 3.81 4.00 4.06 3.88 0.00 #15
12 Christine GRESSIERER GER 34.33 18.23 16.10 4.19 3.75 4.13 4.00 4.06 0.00 #3
13 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE 33.39 17.49 15.90 4.25 3.69 4.00 4.00 3.94 0.00 #14
14 Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 32.74 17.09 15.65 4.19 3.69 4.00 3.88 3.81 0.00 #7
15 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 31.33 15.98 16.35 4.19 3.88 4.06 4.19 4.13 1.00 #4
16 Isabella LARKIN GBR 31.21 16.41 15.80 3.88 3.88 4.06 4.00 3.94 1.00 #8
17 Sara IVASKO GER 30.99 16.14 14.85 3.81 3.50 3.69 3.81 3.75 0.00 #20
18 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 30.79 16.64 15.15 3.94 3.69 3.75 3.81 3.75 1.00 #17
19 Katja HOPPU FIN 27.03 14.93 15.10 3.94 3.56 3.75 3.81 3.81 3.00 #1
20 Winnie DEKKER NED 25.23 13.03 14.20 3.69 3.31 3.56 3.63 3.56 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Bahia TALEB FRA 81.69 43.98 37.71 4.81 4.38 4.75 4.81 4.81 0.00 #16
2 Anais VENTARD FRA 80.11 43.10 39.01 4.94 4.56 5.00 4.88 5.00 2.00 #17
3 Jennifer PARKER ECO GER 72.66 37.05 37.61 4.81 4.56 4.56 4.88 4.69 2.00 #20
4 Emilia SIMONEN FIN 67.68 34.96 32.72 4.38 3.88 4.19 4.00 4.00 0.00 #19
5 Kim BELL NED 67.30 37.09 30.21 4.00 3.50 3.88 3.75 3.75 0.00 #8
6 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 67.19 34.28 33.91 4.31 4.06 4.38 4.25 4.19 1.00 #10
7 Doris PIRCHER ITA 65.66 34.75 30.91 4.06 3.63 3.94 3.94 3.75 0.00 #15
8 Victoria MANNI ITA 64.60 31.60 34.00 4.44 3.94 4.25 4.31 4.31 1.00 #11
9 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 62.93 31.53 32.40 4.31 3.81 4.06 4.00 4.06 1.00 #13
10 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN 62.56 30.64 32.92 4.38 3.88 4.19 4.06 4.06 1.00 #18
11 Isabella LARKIN GBR 59.14 29.34 30.80 3.81 3.50 3.94 4.00 4.00 1.00 #3
12 Christine GRESSIERER GER 58.27 29.66 29.61 4.00 3.50 3.69 3.69 3.63 1.00 #9
13 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 58.19 30.57 27.62 3.63 3.06 3.63 3.50 3.44 0.00 #2
14 Jana SAVINA ITA 57.40 26.59 30.81 4.06 3.56 3.88 4.00 3.75 0.00 #12
15 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 57.01 30.20 28.81 3.94 3.50 3.50 3.69 3.38 2.00 #14
16 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE 54.10 27.69 28.41 4.00 3.31 3.50 3.56 3.38 2.00 #7
17 Katja HOPPU FIN 53.95 27.05 27.90 3.69 3.19 3.56 3.56 3.44 1.00 #1
18 Sara IVASKO GER 53.32 29.00 26.32 3.63 2.94 3.19 3.31 3.38 2.00 #5
19 Winnie DEKKER NED 47.59 22.18 26.41 3.50 3.13 3.19 3.44 3.25 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Bahia TALEB FRA 123.17 2 1
2 Anais VENTARD FRA 117.71 5 2
3 Jennifer PARKER ECO GER 117.46 1 3
4 Emilia SIMONEN FIN 108.94 3 4
5 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN 103.43 4 10
6 Kim BELL NED 102.12 11 5
7 Doris PIRCHER ITA 101.66 9 7
8 Victoria MANNI ITA 100.86 7 8
9 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 98.52 15 6
10 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 98.46 10 9
11 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 94.29 6 15
12 Jana SAVINA ITA 93.42 8 14
13 Christine GRESSIERER GER 92.60 12 12
14 Isabella LARKIN GBR 90.35 16 11
15 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 88.98 18 13
16 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE 87.49 13 16
17 Sara IVASKO GER 84.31 17 18
18 Katja HOPPU FIN 80.98 19 17
19 Winnie DEKKER NED 72.82 20 19
WD Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI
WD Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA
WD Martina PELAGALLI ITA
WD Sabina MARIUTA ROU