Bavarian Open Junior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 55.12 29.72 26.40 5.40 5.05 5.35 5.30 5.30 1.00 #13
2 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS ECO GER 51.65 25.20 26.45 5.35 5.00 5.45 5.25 5.40 0.00 #5
3 Anton KEMPF MEV GER 48.92 24.42 25.50 5.05 4.90 5.10 5.25 5.20 1.00 #12
4 Catalin DIMITRESCU ROU 48.54 26.09 22.45 4.70 4.45 4.55 4.45 4.30 0.00 #17
5 Matteo RIZZO ITA 47.97 24.52 23.45 4.95 4.45 4.75 4.60 4.70 0.00 #8
6 Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 44.11 21.31 22.80 4.55 4.35 4.75 4.60 4.55 0.00 #1
7 Alexander BETKE GER 43.23 23.23 20.00 4.30 3.85 4.05 3.95 3.85 0.00 #15
8 Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 43.14 20.49 22.65 4.55 4.35 4.65 4.60 4.50 0.00 #18
9 Marco PAULETTI ITA 41.95 21.40 20.55 4.20 3.95 4.20 4.15 4.05 0.00 #9
10 Marco ASAM MEV GER 40.64 20.44 20.20 4.05 4.00 4.10 4.05 4.00 0.00 #4
11 Jannis BRONISEFSKI GER 40.08 18.68 21.40 4.40 4.20 4.30 4.20 4.30 0.00 #6
12 Marco ZANDRON ITA 39.45 19.40 20.05 4.25 3.85 4.10 3.95 3.90 0.00 #7
13 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 37.73 18.38 19.35 3.95 3.70 4.00 3.90 3.80 0.00 #10
14 Manuel LEITNER ECO GER 34.76 16.06 20.70 4.35 3.90 4.10 4.20 4.15 2.00 #2
15 Arturas GANZELA LTU 34.65 15.50 19.15 4.05 3.70 3.90 3.80 3.70 0.00 #16
16 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 28.99 12.14 17.85 3.55 3.35 3.70 3.65 3.60 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 118.86 63.12 55.74 5.69 5.31 5.81 5.50 5.56 0.00 #13
2 Anton KEMPF MEV GER 102.88 53.02 49.86 5.06 5.00 5.00 5.06 4.81 0.00 #12
3 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS ECO GER 99.24 46.12 54.12 5.50 5.06 5.50 5.50 5.50 1.00 #11
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 97.27 46.63 50.64 5.25 4.75 5.25 5.13 4.94 0.00 #14
5 Catalin DIMITRESCU ROU 95.58 48.18 48.40 5.13 4.69 4.88 4.81 4.69 1.00 #15
6 Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 86.46 35.96 51.50 5.13 5.06 5.06 5.31 5.19 1.00 #16
7 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 81.33 41.55 40.78 4.13 3.81 4.13 4.19 4.13 1.00 #3
8 Marco ASAM MEV GER 77.04 37.78 39.26 4.06 3.94 3.88 3.94 3.81 0.00 #10
9 Marco PAULETTI ITA 75.93 37.05 40.88 4.31 4.06 3.94 4.13 4.00 2.00 #7
10 Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 74.82 32.06 42.76 4.50 4.06 4.13 4.38 4.31 0.00 #6
11 Jannis BRONISEFSKI GER 71.55 30.15 41.40 4.38 4.00 4.13 4.19 4.00 0.00 #9
12 Alexander BETKE GER 70.90 35.00 36.90 4.06 3.63 3.63 3.69 3.44 1.00 #8
13 Manuel LEITNER ECO GER 70.36 30.22 40.14 4.44 3.94 3.50 4.13 4.06 0.00 #4
14 Marco ZANDRON ITA 69.09 31.83 38.26 3.88 3.75 3.75 4.00 3.75 1.00 #1
15 Arturas GANZELA LTU 67.89 31.25 36.64 3.94 3.50 3.75 3.63 3.50 0.00 #2
16 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 57.92 25.78 34.14 3.38 3.19 3.44 3.56 3.50 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 173.98 1 1
2 Anton KEMPF MEV GER 151.80 3 2
3 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS ECO GER 150.89 2 3
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 145.24 5 4
5 Catalin DIMITRESCU ROU 144.12 4 5
6 Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 130.57 6 6
7 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 119.06 13 7
8 Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 117.96 8 10
9 Marco PAULETTI ITA 117.88 9 9
10 Marco ASAM MEV GER 117.68 10 8
11 Alexander BETKE GER 114.13 7 12
12 Jannis BRONISEFSKI GER 111.63 11 11
13 Marco ZANDRON ITA 108.54 12 14
14 Manuel LEITNER ECO GER 105.12 14 13
15 Arturas GANZELA LTU 102.54 15 15
16 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 86.91 16 16
WD Artem TSOGLIN ISR
WD Marcus BJÖRK SWE