Bavarian Open Junior Results

Men

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Antoine Noel PIERRE FRA 150.56 1 1
2 Charles TETAR FRA 137.24 2 2
3 Vincent HEY GER 126.99 3 4
4 Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 126.89 5 3
5 Christopher HÜTTL GER 121.14 4 6
6 Anton KEMPF MEV GER 119.91 6 5
7 Marco ASAM MEV GER 111.57 8 7
8 Alexander BETKE GER 108.43 10 8
9 Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 104.32 7 10
10 Francesco BELLOMO ITA 101.78 9 9
11 Vadim PRINZ TSVK GER 96.80 12 11
12 Florian GOSTELIE NED 96.56 11 12
13 Thomas KENNES NED 91.12 13 13
WD Aljoscha HADASCH GER

Ladies

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Laurine LECAVELLIER FRA 121.38 1 1
2 Jennifer PARKER ECO GER 117.43 3 2
3 Anita MADSEN DEN 109.15 6 3
4 Anneli KAWELKE ERCM GER 108.80 2 6
5 Emilia SIMONEN FIN 107.22 7 5
6 Sila SAYGI TUR 106.99 4 8
7 Isabella SCHUSTER GRE 105.39 5 9
8 Victoria MANNI ITA 104.81 9 4
9 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 103.53 8 7
10 Silvia LOVISON ITA 100.27 10 10
11 Emilia REIMANE LAT 95.21 17 13
12 Kim BELL NED 94.49 12 18
13 Sarah KRONSEDER EHCKL GER 94.47 13 17
14 Flora LEBLANC FRA 94.19 18 14
15 Jessica ERTEL GER 93.54 21 12
16 Liina KOPONEN FIN 93.46 24 11
17 Eevi RUUTTI FIN 91.54 11 21
18 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 91.36 25 15
19 Jessica ANK GER 90.49 20 16
20 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT 89.50 16 20
21 Jenny LIN AUT 88.38 15 22
22 Mila MORELISSEN NED 87.61 19 19
23 Tuuli LIPIÄINEN FIN 86.98 14 23
24 Ecem ERTENLI TUR 81.33 23 24
25 Paula DZELME LAT 80.80 22 25
26 Eva CHEKANAUSKA LAT 66.93 26 26
WD Jeanny-Ann KAISER GER
WD Bianca PREUß GER

Junior Ladies II

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Maria-Katharina HERCEG ECR GER 133.20 1 1
2 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 109.84 2 4
3 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 108.80 6 2
4 Amani FANCY GBR 104.70 9 3
5 Monika PETERKA ECO GER 102.88 5 5
6 Christine GRESSIERER GER 102.59 3 7
7 Ksenia POZEN RUS 102.32 4 6
8 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 94.45 10 8
9 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 94.21 7 9
10 Isabella LARKIN GBR 93.59 8 12
11 Diana ZANTA SUI 92.14 11 10
12 Natalie KLOTZ EKVM GER 89.39 13 11
13 Henriette GRÄßLER GER 87.46 12 13
14 Jenny-Mai NGUYEN GER 85.85 14 14
15 Lana BAGEN GBR 82.34 15 15
16 Tatjana HESS GER 76.92 16 16

Pairs

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Camille MENDOZA / Christopher BOYADJI FRA 114.90 1 1
2 Linda WENZIG / Matti LANDGRAF GER 104.90 3 2
3 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 95.36 2 3
4 Katharina LESSER / Timo MÜLLER ECO/WBCM GER 88.11 5 4
5 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 81.63 4 5

Ice Dance

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 127.02 1 1
2 Electra HETMAN / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 120.47 2 2
3 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 119.29 3 3
4 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Artur REGGIANI FRA 113.33 5 4
5 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 112.73 4 5
6 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 105.46 6 7
7 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 102.33 8 6
8 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 100.07 7 8
9 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 96.68 9 10
10 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 95.76 15 9
11 Valentina GABUSI / Daniele VERDI ITA 94.36 13 11
12 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 91.92 12 12
13 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 89.39 10 13
14 Mariya UKOLOVA / Jaroslav BRTEK CZE 86.74 14 15
15 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 82.78 16 14
16 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 81.34 11 17
17 Andrea Chiara VANDONE / Nik MIRZAKANI ITA 73.54 18 16
18 Lili KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 72.05 17 18
19 Hannah SPARKE / Lochran DOHERTY AUS 65.11 19 19
WD Margarita BELYAKOVA / Dmitriy VOLKOV RUS