Bavarian Open Senior Dance Results

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 64.07 34.20 29.87 7.55 7.30 7.50 7.40 7.55 0.00 #12
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 57.70 29.00 28.70 7.25 7.00 7.40 7.15 7.10 0.00 #7
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 56.92 30.40 27.52 6.65 6.70 7.15 7.00 6.90 1.00 #8
4 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 55.97 28.40 27.57 6.70 6.70 7.05 7.10 6.90 0.00 #15
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 53.24 30.10 23.14 5.65 5.55 5.95 5.95 5.80 0.00 #2
6 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 52.84 24.80 28.04 6.95 6.85 7.15 7.15 6.95 0.00 #4
7 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 51.68 28.00 23.68 6.00 5.70 5.95 5.90 6.00 0.00 #9
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 51.58 28.20 23.38 5.65 5.70 6.00 5.90 5.95 0.00 #10
9 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 50.46 28.70 22.76 5.80 5.60 6.00 5.50 5.60 1.00 #16
10 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 50.06 27.20 22.86 5.75 5.60 5.80 5.60 5.80 0.00 #11
11 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 49.42 26.80 22.62 5.65 5.50 5.70 5.70 5.70 0.00 #6
12 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 45.94 24.80 21.14 5.35 5.20 5.40 5.30 5.20 0.00 #1
13 Dora TUROCZI / Balasz MAJOR HUN 44.55 23.70 20.85 5.35 5.20 5.25 5.25 5.05 0.00 #3
14 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 42.50 21.00 21.50 5.40 5.15 5.50 5.40 5.40 0.00 #13
15 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 40.11 18.90 21.21 5.35 5.10 5.55 5.15 5.35 0.00 #14
16 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 30.93 14.50 18.43 4.75 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.50 2.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 93.10 46.72 46.38 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.65 7.70 0.00 #16
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 88.45 43.70 44.75 7.45 7.25 7.65 7.60 7.50 0.00 #13
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 87.59 44.88 42.71 7.00 6.95 7.40 7.10 7.30 0.00 #15
4 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 86.91 44.00 42.91 7.10 6.90 7.40 7.25 7.30 0.00 #14
5 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 84.27 41.94 42.33 7.15 6.85 7.25 7.10 7.05 0.00 #11
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 76.68 40.04 36.64 6.05 5.90 6.45 6.15 6.15 0.00 #9
7 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 72.68 37.50 35.18 5.95 5.65 5.95 6.00 5.90 0.00 #6
8 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 71.50 37.60 33.90 5.95 5.35 5.90 5.55 5.65 0.00 #5
9 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 71.46 36.26 35.20 5.75 5.75 6.05 6.10 5.80 0.00 #10
10 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 70.14 35.30 34.84 5.95 5.80 5.80 5.75 5.70 0.00 #7
11 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 68.34 33.62 34.72 5.70 5.65 5.90 5.95 5.85 0.00 #8
12 Dora TUROCZI / Balasz MAJOR HUN 67.74 34.74 33.00 5.45 5.45 5.55 5.55 5.55 0.00 #3
13 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 66.14 35.88 30.26 5.05 4.80 5.25 5.20 5.10 0.00 #1
14 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 59.00 29.14 29.86 5.00 4.75 5.30 5.00 5.00 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 157.17 1 1
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 146.15 2 2
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 144.51 3 3
4 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 142.88 4 4
5 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 137.11 6 5
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 129.92 5 6
7 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 123.04 8 9
8 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 122.10 11 7
9 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 121.96 9 8
10 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 118.40 10 11
11 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 116.08 12 10
12 Dora TUROCZI / Balasz MAJOR HUN 112.29 13 12
13 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 106.25 15 13
14 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 89.93 16 14
WD Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE
WD Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT