2017 Golden Spin Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV RUS 59.06 33.06 26.00 6.58 6.25 6.75 6.42 6.50 0.00 #5
2 Elizaveta ZHUK / Egor BRITKOV RUS 51.52 29.10 22.42 5.67 5.42 5.50 5.75 5.67 0.00 #3
3 Elena PAVLOVA / Daniil PARKMAN RUS 48.50 26.30 22.20 5.33 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.75 0.00 #4
4 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE 40.63 23.23 17.40 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV RUS 104.23 52.50 51.73 6.67 6.33 6.58 6.42 6.33 0.00 #3
2 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE 74.20 40.40 34.80 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.17 1.00 #1
3 Elizaveta ZHUK / Egor BRITKOV RUS 73.44 36.24 39.20 5.33 4.83 4.67 5.00 4.67 2.00 #4
4 Elena PAVLOVA / Daniil PARKMAN RUS 65.48 31.87 37.61 5.00 4.67 4.25 4.92 4.67 4.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV RUS 163.29 1 1
2 Elizaveta ZHUK / Egor BRITKOV RUS 124.96 2 3
3 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE 114.83 4 2
4 Elena PAVLOVA / Daniil PARKMAN RUS 113.98 3 4
WD Sara CARLI / Marco PAULETTI ITA

2017 Golden Spin Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nika EGADZE GEO 69.60 40.77 28.83 5.67 5.58 5.92 5.83 5.83 0.00 #5
2 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 59.29 31.54 27.75 5.83 5.33 5.50 5.67 5.42 0.00 #3
3 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 52.26 24.50 27.76 5.50 5.17 5.67 5.67 5.75 0.00 #1
4 Chadwick WANG SGP 45.05 22.30 23.75 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.92 4.83 1.00 #4
5 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 39.32 18.73 22.59 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.58 4.50 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 116.86 57.52 59.34 6.17 5.58 6.00 6.00 5.92 0.00 #5
2 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 101.08 47.24 55.84 5.75 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.67 2.00 #3
3 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 85.85 42.53 44.32 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #2
4 Chadwick WANG SGP 80.76 33.76 49.00 5.00 4.75 5.08 4.92 4.75 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 176.15 2 1
2 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 153.34 3 2
3 Chadwick WANG SGP 125.81 4 4
4 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 125.17 5 3
WD Nika EGADZE GEO

2017 Golden Spin Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KUTS / Dimitri MIKHAILOV RUS 58.82 30.74 28.08 6.95 6.90 7.05 7.10 7.10 0.00 #8
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 58.70 31.94 26.76 6.65 6.55 6.80 6.75 6.70 0.00 #4
3 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 55.96 28.92 27.04 6.75 6.65 6.80 6.75 6.85 0.00 #7
4 Ekatarina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 55.94 29.78 26.16 6.50 6.40 6.60 6.50 6.70 0.00 #3
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 47.48 27.12 20.36 5.00 5.00 5.30 5.15 5.00 0.00 #6
6 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 42.04 21.84 21.20 5.15 5.20 5.35 5.45 5.35 1.00 #5
7 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 40.68 19.36 21.32 5.40 5.10 5.40 5.35 5.40 0.00 #2
8 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 39.60 20.52 21.08 5.35 5.20 5.30 5.30 5.20 2.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KUTS / Dimitri MIKHAILOV RUS 81.00 38.20 43.80 7.35 7.10 7.45 7.25 7.35 1.00 #8
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 79.02 36.84 42.18 7.05 6.75 7.10 7.10 7.15 0.00 #6
3 Ekatarina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 76.64 36.62 40.02 6.50 6.45 6.80 6.75 6.85 0.00 #5
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 67.28 27.24 41.04 6.80 6.65 6.75 7.05 6.95 1.00 #7
5 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 64.00 31.12 32.88 5.45 5.35 5.55 5.55 5.50 0.00 #4
6 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 63.90 31.44 32.46 5.40 5.25 5.55 5.35 5.50 0.00 #3
7 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 61.88 30.20 31.68 5.30 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.20 0.00 #2
8 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 61.12 28.78 32.34 5.45 5.15 5.45 5.50 5.40 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Eva KUTS / Dimitri MIKHAILOV RUS 139.82 1 1
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 137.72 2 2
3 Ekatarina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 132.58 4 3
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 123.24 3 4
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 109.36 5 7
6 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 106.04 6 5
7 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 103.50 8 6
8 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 101.80 7 8
WD Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR

2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 64.41 35.61 29.80 7.40 7.30 7.60 7.40 7.55 1.00 #25
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 63.42 35.30 28.12 6.95 6.95 7.10 7.00 7.15 0.00 #22
3 Angela WANG USA 62.50 34.06 28.44 7.10 6.80 7.30 7.20 7.15 0.00 #27
4 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 59.03 33.99 25.04 6.25 5.80 6.35 6.35 6.55 0.00 #3
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 57.68 31.12 26.56 6.65 6.45 6.70 6.65 6.75 0.00 #26
6 Caroline ZHANG USA 56.35 29.71 26.64 6.85 6.55 6.70 6.60 6.60 0.00 #29
7 Amy LIN TPE 54.11 29.87 24.24 6.05 5.80 6.15 6.10 6.20 0.00 #4
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 53.95 28.71 25.24 6.25 6.05 6.40 6.35 6.50 0.00 #16
9 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 53.87 29.07 24.80 6.20 5.95 6.30 6.25 6.30 0.00 #32
10 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 53.82 29.62 25.20 6.20 6.15 6.35 6.35 6.45 1.00 #12
11 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 52.22 28.10 24.12 5.95 5.85 6.20 6.00 6.15 0.00 #20
12 Chloe ING SGP 51.31 26.35 24.96 6.05 5.95 6.30 6.35 6.55 0.00 #14
13 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 50.65 28.73 21.92 5.45 5.25 5.60 5.60 5.50 0.00 #5
14 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 50.43 26.71 24.72 6.50 5.80 6.10 6.25 6.25 1.00 #6
15 Gerli LIINAM�E EST 50.29 27.73 23.56 6.00 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 1.00 #24
16 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 49.09 27.85 22.24 5.90 5.25 5.55 5.55 5.55 1.00 #10
17 Sara CONTI ITA 48.26 24.34 24.92 6.25 6.05 6.20 6.15 6.50 1.00 #23
18 Annely VAHI EST 48.15 24.67 23.48 5.85 5.50 5.85 5.95 6.20 0.00 #18
19 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 47.77 27.25 21.52 5.45 5.15 5.45 5.40 5.45 1.00 #17
20 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 46.91 24.83 22.08 5.50 5.20 5.45 5.65 5.80 0.00 #21
21 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 46.56 22.72 23.84 5.85 5.60 5.95 6.05 6.35 0.00 #9
22 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 45.55 22.55 23.00 5.85 5.55 5.70 5.80 5.85 0.00 #7
23 Alizee CROZET FRA 45.42 22.74 22.68 5.75 5.35 5.60 5.80 5.85 0.00 #34
24 Antonina DUBININA SRB 45.39 25.15 20.24 5.25 4.85 5.15 5.05 5.00 0.00 #15
25 Heloise PITOT FRA 44.69 21.41 23.28 5.75 5.45 5.75 6.00 6.15 0.00 #19
26 Lara ROTH AUT 44.46 22.10 23.36 5.85 5.65 5.85 5.95 5.90 1.00 #30
27 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 43.95 24.07 19.88 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.05 5.05 0.00 #31
28 Johanna ALLIK EST 43.91 20.79 23.12 5.85 5.50 5.70 5.85 6.00 0.00 #13
29 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 43.43 22.43 22.00 5.50 5.25 5.55 5.60 5.60 1.00 #1
30 Calista KRASS EST 42.06 20.42 21.64 5.65 5.25 5.40 5.30 5.45 0.00 #28
31 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 38.00 16.84 21.16 5.40 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 #33
32 Kerstin FRANK AUT 37.97 18.69 20.28 5.35 4.75 5.00 5.25 5.00 1.00 #11
33 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 31.86 13.70 18.16 4.80 4.30 4.40 4.70 4.50 0.00 #2
34 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 30.43 12.63 18.80 4.50 4.50 4.60 4.90 5.00 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 126.34 65.98 61.36 7.70 7.45 7.70 7.75 7.75 1.00 #33
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 116.91 59.79 57.12 7.30 6.85 7.15 7.20 7.20 0.00 #34
3 Caroline ZHANG USA 114.47 58.31 56.16 7.20 6.60 7.15 7.10 7.05 0.00 #29
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 113.85 57.37 56.48 7.10 6.75 7.20 7.10 7.15 0.00 #30
5 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 104.95 57.99 46.96 6.00 5.55 6.00 5.95 5.85 0.00 #17
6 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 102.87 52.47 50.40 6.55 6.00 6.35 6.35 6.25 0.00 #20
7 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 99.19 51.07 49.12 6.40 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.05 1.00 #23
8 Amy LIN TPE 98.86 48.94 51.92 6.70 6.15 6.40 6.60 6.60 2.00 #28
9 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 98.24 49.68 48.56 6.25 5.65 6.15 6.20 6.10 0.00 #19
10 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 98.23 51.15 48.08 6.05 5.70 6.10 6.15 6.05 1.00 #15
11 Angela WANG USA 97.54 41.70 57.84 7.40 7.10 7.05 7.30 7.30 2.00 #32
12 Sara CONTI ITA 92.91 45.03 48.88 6.15 5.85 6.15 6.15 6.25 1.00 #22
13 Chloe ING SGP 91.32 42.44 50.88 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.50 6.60 2.00 #24
14 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 91.15 42.23 49.92 6.15 5.90 6.20 6.40 6.55 1.00 #25
15 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 90.75 39.71 53.04 6.70 6.45 6.55 6.70 6.75 2.00 #31
16 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 88.83 45.27 44.56 5.80 5.30 5.65 5.50 5.60 1.00 #12
17 Gerli LIINAM�E EST 88.62 40.94 47.68 6.25 5.75 6.00 5.90 5.90 0.00 #21
18 Alizee CROZET FRA 87.73 43.69 45.04 5.95 5.25 5.65 5.75 5.55 1.00 #16
19 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 84.88 35.72 50.16 6.45 6.10 6.05 6.40 6.35 1.00 #26
20 Lara ROTH AUT 82.75 41.31 41.44 5.40 4.85 5.15 5.15 5.35 0.00 #7
21 Annely VAHI EST 78.80 35.60 45.20 5.75 5.45 5.55 5.80 5.70 2.00 #18
22 Antonina DUBININA SRB 78.78 41.38 38.40 5.10 4.65 4.85 4.75 4.65 1.00 #11
23 Johanna ALLIK EST 76.57 34.65 41.92 5.15 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.45 0.00 #6
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 75.83 35.99 39.84 5.20 4.75 5.00 5.05 4.90 0.00 #14
25 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 75.81 37.21 39.60 5.20 4.75 4.90 5.10 4.80 1.00 #13
26 Heloise PITOT FRA 74.19 32.59 41.60 5.40 4.85 5.15 5.25 5.35 0.00 #10
27 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 71.46 33.46 40.00 5.05 4.65 5.05 5.15 5.10 2.00 #8
28 Calista KRASS EST 70.09 33.49 37.60 4.90 4.45 4.70 4.75 4.70 1.00 #3
29 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 69.48 32.72 37.76 4.85 4.50 4.70 4.75 4.80 1.00 #9
30 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 60.08 25.80 35.28 4.40 4.20 4.50 4.45 4.50 1.00 #5
31 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 59.45 26.89 32.56 4.30 3.95 4.05 4.10 3.95 0.00 #4
32 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 55.02 23.50 33.52 4.60 4.00 3.80 4.40 4.15 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 190.75 1 1
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 180.33 2 2
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 171.53 5 4
4 Caroline ZHANG USA 170.82 6 3
5 Angela WANG USA 160.04 3 11
6 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 155.60 13 5
7 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 153.30 14 6
8 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 153.01 10 7
9 Amy LIN TPE 152.97 7 8
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 149.78 4 15
11 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 147.33 16 9
12 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 144.79 21 10
13 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 143.37 11 14
14 Chloe ING SGP 142.63 12 13
15 Sara CONTI ITA 141.17 17 12
16 Gerli LIINAM�E EST 138.91 15 17
17 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 138.75 9 19
18 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 134.38 22 16
19 Alizee CROZET FRA 133.15 23 18
20 Lara ROTH AUT 127.21 26 20
21 Annely VAHI EST 126.95 18 21
22 Antonina DUBININA SRB 124.17 24 22
23 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 123.58 19 25
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 122.74 20 24
25 Johanna ALLIK EST 120.48 28 23
26 Heloise PITOT FRA 118.88 25 26
27 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 114.89 29 27
28 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 113.43 27 29
29 Calista KRASS EST 112.15 30 28
30 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 93.02 31 32
31 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 91.31 33 31
32 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 90.51 34 30
WD Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
WD Kerstin FRANK AUT

2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 67.94 36.18 31.76 8.00 7.80 7.95 8.00 7.95 0.00 #15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 64.50 34.18 30.32 7.55 7.50 7.60 7.65 7.60 0.00 #7
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 59.88 30.84 29.04 7.35 7.15 7.30 7.35 7.15 0.00 #6
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 58.42 30.22 29.20 7.30 7.25 7.05 7.45 7.45 1.00 #2
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 56.04 29.16 27.88 7.05 6.70 6.90 7.05 7.15 1.00 #4
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 55.84 28.52 27.32 6.85 6.60 6.95 6.95 6.80 0.00 #10
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 55.02 29.46 25.56 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.55 0.00 #3
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 53.40 26.92 26.48 6.60 6.45 6.65 6.70 6.70 0.00 #16
9 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 51.28 26.00 25.28 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.55 6.35 0.00 #5
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.76 20.88 26.88 6.60 6.50 6.70 6.90 6.90 0.00 #12
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 43.88 21.96 21.92 5.55 5.35 5.40 5.60 5.50 0.00 #14
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 43.86 21.98 21.88 5.55 5.25 5.45 5.60 5.50 0.00 #13
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 42.22 21.70 20.52 5.20 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 #1
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 39.10 20.46 20.64 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.35 5.15 2.00 #9
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 33.30 16.10 17.20 4.40 4.05 4.15 4.50 4.40 0.00 #11

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 100.64 51.32 49.32 8.05 8.00 8.35 8.35 8.35 0.00 #15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 97.98 50.28 47.70 7.90 7.85 7.90 8.15 7.95 0.00 #13
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 92.32 47.02 45.30 7.55 7.35 7.55 7.55 7.75 0.00 #11
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 90.40 44.62 45.78 7.65 7.35 7.70 7.70 7.75 0.00 #14
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 89.16 46.32 42.84 7.10 7.00 7.10 7.30 7.20 0.00 #12
6 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 86.30 46.16 40.14 6.70 6.55 6.70 6.80 6.70 0.00 #7
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 83.60 43.22 40.38 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.85 0.00 #8
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 82.66 43.10 40.56 6.75 6.70 6.45 7.10 6.80 1.00 #10
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 81.66 41.28 40.38 6.70 6.60 6.80 6.85 6.70 0.00 #9
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 78.74 40.86 38.88 6.40 6.25 6.55 6.65 6.55 1.00 #6
11 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 70.72 40.34 31.38 5.30 5.05 5.10 5.35 5.35 1.00 #5
12 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 67.86 35.82 32.04 5.45 5.20 5.20 5.40 5.45 0.00 #2
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 65.36 32.64 33.72 5.60 5.35 5.55 5.80 5.80 1.00 #4
14 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 64.32 36.20 30.12 5.30 4.95 5.00 5.10 4.75 2.00 #1
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 51.34 26.66 25.68 4.35 4.00 4.30 4.30 4.45 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 168.58 1 1
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 162.48 2 2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 150.74 4 3
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 150.28 3 4
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 145.20 5 5
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 139.44 6 7
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 137.58 9 6
8 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 136.68 7 9
9 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 136.06 8 8
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 126.50 10 10
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 111.74 11 12
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 109.82 14 11
13 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 108.18 12 14
14 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 107.58 13 13
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 84.64 15 15
WD Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR

2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 66.40 38.40 28.00 7.15 6.75 7.15 7.05 6.90 0.00 #5
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 64.58 37.22 27.36 6.85 6.55 6.95 6.95 6.90 0.00 #4
3 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 59.66 33.86 25.80 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.50 6.70 0.00 #7
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 53.86 30.62 23.24 6.00 5.65 5.70 6.00 5.70 0.00 #3
5 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 51.76 29.44 22.32 5.55 5.30 5.65 5.70 5.70 0.00 #2
6 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 39.24 20.44 20.80 5.30 4.85 5.25 5.30 5.30 2.00 #1
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 23.38 10.02 16.36 4.35 3.85 4.05 4.25 3.95 3.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 112.50 58.94 54.56 6.95 6.65 6.80 6.90 6.80 1.00 #7
2 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 107.74 60.14 47.60 6.30 5.55 5.90 6.10 5.90 0.00 #4
3 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 98.04 48.76 53.28 6.70 6.65 6.40 6.85 6.70 4.00 #6
4 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 95.20 47.92 47.28 6.00 5.70 5.95 5.95 5.95 0.00 #5
5 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 80.82 39.46 41.36 5.20 4.95 5.25 5.25 5.20 0.00 #2
6 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 78.74 40.18 38.56 5.30 4.50 4.75 4.85 4.70 0.00 #3
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 54.28 26.64 28.64 3.80 3.30 3.55 3.75 3.50 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 178.90 1 1
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 162.62 2 3
3 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 161.60 4 2
4 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 154.86 3 4
5 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 130.50 5 6
6 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 120.06 6 5
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 77.66 7 7
WD Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI

2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 81.25 45.70 35.55 7.30 6.85 7.35 6.95 7.10 0.00 #20
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 80.88 43.13 37.75 7.70 7.25 7.60 7.50 7.70 0.00 #11
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 80.20 43.50 36.70 7.40 7.05 7.50 7.35 7.40 0.00 #7
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 74.14 38.34 35.80 7.25 6.95 7.30 7.15 7.15 0.00 #14
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 70.76 37.16 33.60 6.80 6.45 6.90 6.70 6.75 0.00 #15
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 70.20 38.00 32.20 6.45 6.15 6.55 6.45 6.60 0.00 #16
7 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 70.01 37.41 33.60 6.80 6.40 6.75 6.65 7.00 1.00 #19
8 Makar IGNATOV RUS 65.40 33.70 32.70 6.75 6.35 6.35 6.55 6.70 1.00 #5
9 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 63.70 34.50 29.20 6.05 5.55 5.80 5.85 5.95 0.00 #13
10 Samuel KOPPEL EST 63.07 31.77 31.30 6.50 6.10 6.35 6.20 6.15 0.00 #21
11 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 61.70 31.90 29.80 6.25 5.55 6.05 5.95 6.00 0.00 #18
12 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 61.10 31.60 29.50 5.90 5.65 6.05 5.80 6.10 0.00 #22
13 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 60.24 30.29 29.95 6.20 5.80 6.00 5.90 6.05 0.00 #4
14 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 59.79 32.59 28.20 5.70 5.40 5.65 5.60 5.85 1.00 #6
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 59.59 28.94 30.65 6.10 6.10 6.15 6.15 6.15 0.00 #10
16 Marco ZANDRON ITA 58.79 30.29 29.50 6.00 5.70 5.95 5.90 5.95 1.00 #8
17 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 55.22 28.07 27.15 5.65 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.40 0.00 #12
18 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 53.32 24.87 28.45 5.60 5.40 5.80 5.60 6.05 0.00 #23
19 Yunda LU CHN 52.44 25.54 26.90 5.55 5.15 5.20 5.50 5.50 0.00 #24
20 Julian DONICA FRA 51.25 22.90 29.35 5.85 5.65 5.90 5.95 6.00 1.00 #9
21 Anton KARPUK BLR 50.78 23.98 27.80 5.75 5.20 5.60 5.70 5.55 1.00 #17
22 Meng Ju LEE TPE 48.65 24.05 24.60 5.20 4.50 5.15 4.95 4.80 0.00 #1
23 Daniil ZURAV EST 43.95 21.05 24.90 5.35 4.90 4.60 5.10 4.95 2.00 #3
24 Michel TSIBA NED 37.51 14.31 24.20 5.05 4.60 4.90 4.90 4.75 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 154.22 76.42 77.80 7.80 7.55 7.75 7.85 7.95 0.00 #22
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 142.19 68.49 73.70 7.40 7.15 7.35 7.50 7.45 0.00 #23
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 139.98 71.78 70.20 7.25 6.80 6.95 7.05 7.05 2.00 #21
4 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 138.92 72.02 66.90 6.65 6.35 6.80 6.75 6.90 0.00 #15
5 Peter LIEBERS GER 136.14 65.34 72.80 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.45 2.00 #20
6 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 133.71 66.01 67.70 6.85 6.45 6.95 6.70 6.90 0.00 #13
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 131.31 66.81 65.50 6.75 6.35 6.55 6.50 6.60 1.00 #16
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 131.09 63.49 68.60 6.90 6.85 6.70 6.95 6.90 1.00 #19
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 122.03 53.93 69.10 6.85 6.70 6.95 7.00 7.05 1.00 #18
10 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 121.50 60.90 60.60 6.15 5.80 6.10 6.05 6.20 0.00 #12
11 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 120.52 58.42 63.10 6.55 6.00 6.20 6.40 6.40 1.00 #11
12 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 116.82 54.72 63.10 6.60 6.10 6.10 6.40 6.35 1.00 #17
13 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 113.32 55.82 58.50 6.05 5.65 5.90 5.80 5.85 1.00 #10
14 Samuel KOPPEL EST 109.96 48.36 61.60 6.30 5.90 6.15 6.20 6.25 0.00 #14
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 109.29 46.99 63.30 6.25 6.25 6.25 6.35 6.55 1.00 #9
16 Anton KARPUK BLR 108.51 59.11 49.40 5.10 4.80 4.95 4.95 4.90 0.00 #2
17 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 105.62 54.72 51.90 5.45 5.00 5.05 5.15 5.30 1.00 #7
18 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 101.34 50.14 52.20 5.60 5.00 5.20 5.25 5.05 1.00 #8
19 Yunda LU CHN 101.09 51.89 49.20 5.05 4.80 4.75 5.00 5.00 0.00 #4
20 Julian DONICA FRA 98.61 48.11 51.50 5.45 4.80 5.30 5.05 5.15 1.00 #3
21 Michel TSIBA NED 90.67 43.07 48.60 5.15 4.55 4.80 4.90 4.90 1.00 #5
22 Daniil ZURAV EST 84.40 41.50 45.90 5.05 4.30 4.50 4.60 4.50 3.00 #1
23 Marco ZANDRON ITA 79.84 35.64 48.20 5.10 4.65 4.50 5.00 4.85 4.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 235.10 2 1
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 222.39 3 2
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 221.23 1 3
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 210.28 4 5
5 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 202.62 9 4
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 201.29 6 8
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 196.71 8 7
8 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 195.41 11 6
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 192.79 5 9
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 186.83 7 12
11 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 182.60 12 10
12 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 180.76 13 11
13 Samuel KOPPEL EST 173.03 10 14
14 Maxence COLLET FRA 168.88 15 15
15 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 166.64 18 13
16 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 165.41 14 17
17 Anton KARPUK BLR 159.29 21 16
18 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 156.56 17 18
19 Yunda LU CHN 153.53 19 19
20 Julian DONICA FRA 149.86 20 20
21 Marco ZANDRON ITA 138.63 16 23
22 Daniil ZURAV EST 128.35 23 22
23 Michel TSIBA NED 128.18 24 21
WD Meng Ju LEE TPE

2017 Warsaw Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 64.38 33.30 31.08 7.75 7.54 7.92 7.67 7.96 0.00 #14
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 62.53 32.37 30.16 7.58 7.46 7.63 7.50 7.54 0.00 #7
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 61.82 31.55 30.27 7.54 7.46 7.67 7.63 7.54 0.00 #1
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 60.40 31.03 29.37 7.33 7.17 7.46 7.25 7.50 0.00 #13
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 60.34 31.22 29.12 7.29 7.08 7.46 7.29 7.29 0.00 #12
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 59.65 31.85 27.80 6.88 6.75 7.04 6.88 7.21 0.00 #10
7 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 54.68 28.80 25.88 6.38 6.29 6.58 6.54 6.58 0.00 #6
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 49.96 24.59 25.37 6.29 6.25 6.38 6.42 6.38 0.00 #9
9 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 46.55 21.75 24.80 6.25 6.00 6.29 6.25 6.21 0.00 #4
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 45.09 22.93 22.16 5.58 5.38 5.54 5.67 5.54 0.00 #3
11 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 44.61 24.45 20.16 5.04 4.88 5.08 5.17 5.04 0.00 #8
12 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 44.10 22.67 21.43 5.29 5.21 5.46 5.58 5.25 0.00 #2
13 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 41.26 19.23 22.03 5.50 5.42 5.58 5.58 5.46 0.00 #11
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 35.35 15.92 19.43 4.83 4.67 4.96 5.04 4.79 0.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 99.69 50.79 48.90 8.04 7.83 8.29 8.17 8.42 0.00 #13
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 97.98 51.25 46.73 7.71 7.63 7.88 7.83 7.88 0.00 #12
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 90.49 47.91 42.58 6.88 6.83 7.25 7.13 7.38 0.00 #7
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 90.06 45.16 44.90 7.42 7.25 7.71 7.46 7.58 0.00 #11
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 89.48 44.97 45.51 7.46 7.58 7.42 7.83 7.63 1.00 #14
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 89.19 45.79 43.40 7.17 7.00 7.33 7.46 7.21 0.00 #10
7 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 85.55 46.75 38.80 6.46 6.17 6.58 6.42 6.71 0.00 #5
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 82.88 44.08 38.80 6.25 6.17 6.58 6.58 6.75 0.00 #9
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 75.17 37.27 38.90 6.29 6.29 6.46 6.71 6.67 1.00 #8
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 72.33 38.57 33.76 5.54 5.33 5.63 5.92 5.71 0.00 #6
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 67.40 34.99 33.41 5.38 5.42 5.58 5.79 5.67 1.00 #3
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 67.22 35.55 32.67 5.29 5.25 5.63 5.67 5.38 1.00 #2
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 58.45 31.05 31.40 5.33 5.04 5.17 5.46 5.17 4.00 #4
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 58.13 29.73 28.40 4.67 4.50 4.96 4.96 4.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 164.07 1 1
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 160.51 2 2
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 151.30 3 5
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 150.46 4 4
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 150.14 6 3
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 149.53 5 6
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 132.84 8 8
8 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 132.10 9 7
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 129.85 7 9
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 117.42 10 10
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 111.50 12 11
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 108.48 13 12
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 103.06 11 13
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 93.48 14 14

2017 Warsaw Cup Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 66.70 36.94 29.76 7.40 7.20 7.50 7.45 7.65 0.00 #4
2 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 59.92 34.52 25.40 6.30 5.95 6.45 6.50 6.55 0.00 #2
3 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 58.84 33.16 25.68 6.30 6.20 6.45 6.55 6.60 0.00 #3
4 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 58.52 33.36 26.16 6.85 6.65 6.45 6.60 6.15 1.00 #1
5 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 53.26 30.26 24.00 6.00 5.95 5.80 6.10 6.15 1.00 #8
6 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 49.96 29.72 21.24 5.45 5.10 5.40 5.35 5.25 1.00 #5
7 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 49.88 27.08 22.80 5.80 5.40 5.65 5.90 5.75 0.00 #6
8 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 45.94 23.74 23.20 5.95 5.75 5.40 6.10 5.80 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 126.44 64.44 62.00 7.60 7.50 7.85 7.85 7.95 0.00 #8
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 122.32 66.32 56.00 7.00 6.80 7.00 7.20 7.00 0.00 #6
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 107.80 56.56 52.24 6.60 6.25 6.60 6.70 6.50 1.00 #7
4 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 103.11 51.27 51.84 6.40 6.35 6.35 6.65 6.65 0.00 #5
5 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 99.20 52.60 47.60 6.25 5.85 5.80 6.05 5.80 1.00 #2
6 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 95.60 50.80 46.80 6.15 5.85 5.50 5.95 5.80 2.00 #4
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 93.30 51.06 42.24 5.50 5.15 5.20 5.45 5.10 0.00 #3
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 87.68 46.56 43.12 5.60 5.15 5.25 5.70 5.25 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 193.14 1 1
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 180.84 4 2
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 167.72 2 3
4 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 161.95 3 4
5 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 148.86 5 6
6 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 145.14 8 5
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 143.26 6 7
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 137.56 7 8

2017 Warsaw Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 61.23 34.31 27.92 7.10 6.75 6.95 7.05 7.05 1.00 #18
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 59.84 31.48 28.36 7.20 6.80 7.20 7.10 7.15 0.00 #3
3 Courtney HICKS USA 58.43 29.99 28.44 7.10 6.95 7.05 7.15 7.30 0.00 #20
4 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 52.11 29.87 23.24 6.00 5.50 5.85 5.95 5.75 1.00 #12
5 Nina POVEY GBR 49.23 26.23 23.00 5.80 5.35 5.90 5.75 5.95 0.00 #19
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 48.69 24.05 24.64 6.35 6.05 6.00 6.25 6.15 0.00 #4
7 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 47.07 24.91 22.16 5.35 5.15 5.55 5.80 5.85 0.00 #17
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 46.79 25.99 20.80 5.10 4.90 5.45 5.30 5.25 0.00 #1
9 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 45.90 22.94 23.96 6.25 5.75 5.80 6.00 6.15 1.00 #14
10 Greta MORKYTE LTU 41.21 23.09 19.12 5.00 4.55 4.75 4.90 4.70 1.00 #2
11 Heloise PITOT FRA 40.65 21.09 20.56 5.25 4.85 4.90 5.40 5.30 1.00 #7
12 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 40.45 20.17 20.28 5.15 4.70 5.05 5.25 5.20 0.00 #11
13 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 39.75 20.59 20.16 5.10 4.90 4.95 5.20 5.05 1.00 #16
14 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 39.25 20.37 19.88 4.90 4.80 5.00 5.15 5.00 1.00 #8
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 36.83 19.83 20.00 5.05 4.80 4.85 5.10 5.20 3.00 #10
16 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 34.34 14.90 19.44 4.90 4.60 4.90 4.95 4.95 0.00 #15
17 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 32.68 14.80 19.88 5.25 4.80 4.65 5.10 5.05 2.00 #5
18 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 32.10 13.90 18.20 4.50 4.35 4.40 4.75 4.75 0.00 #6
19 Amy LIN TPE 32.08 13.72 21.36 5.55 5.30 5.00 5.45 5.40 3.00 #13
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 31.72 13.60 18.12 4.80 4.35 4.40 4.60 4.50 0.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 115.16 58.92 58.24 7.45 6.85 7.25 7.35 7.50 2.00 #19
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 114.59 55.95 58.64 7.45 7.15 7.25 7.30 7.50 0.00 #20
3 Courtney HICKS USA 106.96 52.00 56.96 7.25 6.95 6.90 7.30 7.20 2.00 #18
4 Nina POVEY GBR 98.83 47.23 51.60 6.25 6.10 6.65 6.50 6.75 0.00 #17
5 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 94.18 46.94 48.24 6.30 5.65 5.90 6.25 6.05 1.00 #16
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 87.78 38.18 49.60 6.35 6.00 6.00 6.25 6.40 0.00 #13
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 86.00 41.72 45.28 5.60 5.40 5.50 5.85 5.95 1.00 #15
8 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 83.30 35.90 48.40 6.40 5.65 6.00 6.15 6.05 1.00 #12
9 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 76.10 35.46 44.64 5.70 5.40 5.45 5.75 5.60 4.00 #14
10 Heloise PITOT FRA 74.46 34.66 40.80 5.25 4.90 4.90 5.20 5.25 1.00 #6
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 68.23 30.11 39.12 5.30 4.65 4.85 4.85 4.80 1.00 #10
12 Greta MORKYTE LTU 67.17 29.73 39.44 5.15 4.75 4.75 5.10 4.90 2.00 #11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 66.50 29.54 38.96 5.20 4.65 4.65 5.05 4.80 2.00 #8
14 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 65.93 28.77 38.16 5.00 4.45 4.75 4.85 4.80 1.00 #1
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 65.82 31.34 38.48 4.90 4.65 4.60 5.00 4.90 4.00 #7
16 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 64.41 26.65 39.76 5.05 4.75 4.75 5.20 5.10 2.00 #9
17 Amy LIN TPE 63.86 29.38 38.48 5.05 4.65 4.50 4.90 4.95 4.00 #4
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 63.52 25.20 38.32 4.70 4.65 4.80 4.85 4.95 0.00 #2
19 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 54.44 22.04 34.40 4.40 4.20 4.15 4.45 4.30 2.00 #3
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 49.10 17.50 31.60 4.25 3.80 3.80 4.10 3.80 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 176.39 1 1
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 174.43 2 2
3 Courtney HICKS USA 165.39 3 3
4 Nina POVEY GBR 148.06 5 4
5 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 146.29 4 5
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 136.47 6 6
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 132.79 8 7
8 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 129.20 9 8
9 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 123.17 7 9
10 Heloise PITOT FRA 115.11 11 10
11 Greta MORKYTE LTU 108.38 10 12
12 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 107.48 14 11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 106.95 12 13
14 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 104.16 13 16
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 102.65 15 15
16 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 98.61 17 14
17 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 97.86 16 18
18 Amy LIN TPE 95.94 19 17
19 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 86.54 18 19
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 80.82 20 20