2016 Lombardia Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roman GALAY FIN 60.80 32.47 29.33 6.00 5.58 5.83 6.00 5.92 1.00 #7
2 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 58.67 31.91 26.76 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #3
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 55.25 28.83 27.42 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.42 5.67 1.00 #6
4 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 54.73 30.47 24.26 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #2
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 50.10 24.69 26.41 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.50 1.00 #8
6 Isaak DROYSEN GER 48.53 23.20 25.33 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.25 0.00 #10
7 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 44.25 20.99 24.26 4.92 4.67 4.75 4.92 5.00 1.00 #5
8 Michel TSIBA NED 36.86 15.93 21.93 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #4
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 35.51 16.84 18.67 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 115.15 56.29 58.86 5.92 5.67 5.92 6.00 5.92 0.00 #9
2 Roman GALAY FIN 113.39 54.39 59.00 6.17 5.58 5.83 6.00 5.92 0.00 #5
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 105.19 51.03 54.16 5.58 5.08 5.58 5.42 5.42 0.00 #7
4 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 104.30 47.30 57.00 5.67 5.50 5.67 5.83 5.83 0.00 #8
5 Isaak DROYSEN GER 87.17 39.51 49.66 5.00 4.83 4.92 5.00 5.08 2.00 #4
6 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 85.25 42.43 44.82 4.67 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.50 2.00 #3
7 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 82.72 39.56 46.16 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.50 3.00 #6
8 Michel TSIBA NED 71.71 32.71 42.00 4.50 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.25 3.00 #2
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 65.02 30.04 36.98 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.83 3.67 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Roman GALAY FIN 174.19 1 2
2 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 173.82 2 1
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 160.44 3 3
4 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 154.40 5 4
5 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 137.45 4 7
6 Isaak DROYSEN GER 135.70 6 5
7 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 129.50 7 6
8 Michel TSIBA NED 108.57 8 8
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 100.53 9 9
WD Thomas STOLL GER

2016 Lombardia Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Min Young LEE KOR 45.15 24.93 20.22 5.17 4.67 5.25 5.00 5.17 0.00 #17
2 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 43.75 24.83 18.92 4.83 4.75 4.67 4.83 4.58 0.00 #19
3 Boyoung KIM KOR 42.72 23.04 19.68 5.25 4.92 4.83 4.92 4.67 0.00 #20
4 Annika HOCKE GER 40.92 22.90 20.02 4.92 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.17 2.00 #13
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 40.48 23.76 17.72 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #6
6 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 38.85 19.13 20.72 5.25 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.25 1.00 #12
7 Sara CONTI ITA 38.83 20.97 17.86 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #15
8 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 38.00 20.74 17.26 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #8
9 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 37.99 19.93 18.06 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.67 0.00 #2
10 Viktoria NOVICHONOK RUS 37.62 20.02 18.60 5.17 4.33 4.75 4.42 4.58 1.00 #14
11 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 35.18 19.70 16.48 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 #1
12 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 34.15 19.23 15.92 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.08 1.00 #16
13 Linnea CEDER FIN 33.38 18.70 16.68 4.50 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.17 2.00 #5
14 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 32.95 18.53 15.42 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.67 1.00 #21
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 31.91 17.03 14.88 3.75 3.67 3.67 3.92 3.58 0.00 #9
16 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 31.85 16.91 16.94 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.33 2.00 #4
17 Doris LOUHIKPSKI FIN 31.47 15.15 16.32 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 #10
18 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 31.03 16.97 15.06 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.92 3.75 1.00 #11
19 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 30.93 15.93 16.00 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.00 1.00 #18
20 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 30.41 14.53 15.88 4.00 3.67 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Boyoung KIM KOR 94.49 54.69 42.80 5.67 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.08 3.00 #20
2 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 83.00 42.99 42.01 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.17 5.25 2.00 #13
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 82.02 42.96 39.06 4.83 4.67 4.83 5.00 5.08 0.00 #18
4 Min Young LEE KOR 80.05 39.32 41.73 5.33 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.33 1.00 #19
5 Viktoria NOVICHONOK RUS 77.49 43.55 36.94 5.25 4.42 4.75 4.17 4.50 3.00 #11
6 Annika HOCKE GER 77.29 37.43 41.86 5.25 5.08 5.17 5.33 5.33 2.00 #16
7 Linnea CEDER FIN 76.80 42.80 34.00 4.58 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #10
8 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 73.00 34.79 39.21 4.92 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #17
9 Sara CONTI ITA 67.50 33.57 36.93 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.58 4.75 3.00 #14
10 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 67.05 29.90 38.15 4.92 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.92 1.00 #15
11 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 65.93 35.33 31.60 4.08 3.75 4.08 3.92 3.92 1.00 #8
12 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 64.31 28.98 35.33 4.67 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #12
13 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 63.17 33.57 33.60 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.33 4.25 4.00 #9
14 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 63.11 31.90 33.21 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 2.00 #7
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 60.40 29.99 30.41 4.00 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.67 0.00 #6
16 Doris LOUHIKPSKI FIN 59.33 26.93 32.40 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.17 0.00 #5
17 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 56.20 25.27 30.93 4.00 3.50 3.92 4.08 3.83 0.00 #2
18 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 50.57 23.17 30.40 4.08 3.50 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.00 #4
19 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 49.15 20.68 29.47 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.58 1.00 #3
20 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 45.19 18.93 28.26 3.83 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.58 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Boyoung KIM KOR 137.21 3 1
2 Min Young LEE KOR 125.20 1 4
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 122.50 5 3
4 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 121.85 6 2
5 Annika HOCKE GER 118.21 4 6
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 116.75 2 8
7 Viktoria NOVICHONOK RUS 115.11 10 5
8 Linnea CEDER FIN 110.18 13 7
9 Sara CONTI ITA 106.33 7 9
10 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 105.04 9 10
11 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 102.31 8 12
12 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 98.88 14 11
13 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 98.35 11 13
14 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 97.26 12 14
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 92.31 15 15
16 Doris LOUHIKPSKI FIN 90.80 17 16
17 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 87.13 19 17
18 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 82.42 16 18
19 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 79.56 20 19
20 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 76.22 18 20
WD Melyna DECOBERT FRA

2016 Lombardia Trophy Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 53.08 30.40 22.68 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.75 0.00 #2
2 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 37.41 21.93 16.48 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.42 3.83 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 83.79 41.32 43.47 5.67 5.42 5.08 5.75 5.25 1.00 #2
2 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 71.79 36.86 34.93 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 136.87 1 1
2 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 109.20 2 2

2016 Lombardia Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 63.04 33.04 30.00 7.50 7.10 7.45 7.75 7.70 0.00 #6
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 53.38 30.74 22.64 5.70 5.30 5.80 5.80 5.70 0.00 #1
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 52.14 28.06 24.08 6.10 5.75 5.95 6.30 6.00 0.00 #4
4 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 52.04 27.84 24.20 6.10 5.70 6.10 6.25 6.10 0.00 #3
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 46.26 23.18 24.08 5.85 5.60 6.10 6.35 6.20 1.00 #5
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 45.08 23.04 22.04 5.55 5.25 5.60 5.65 5.50 0.00 #2
7 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 35.72 18.12 17.60 4.45 4.25 4.55 4.65 4.10 0.00 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 99.08 51.26 47.82 7.90 7.60 8.15 8.10 8.10 0.00 #7
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 86.22 48.96 37.26 6.15 5.95 6.55 6.10 6.30 0.00 #6
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 78.62 41.60 37.02 6.25 5.90 6.20 6.40 6.10 0.00 #4
4 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 77.06 40.76 36.30 5.80 5.75 6.05 6.40 6.25 0.00 #3
5 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 75.72 39.40 37.32 6.30 5.90 6.40 6.35 6.15 1.00 #5
6 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 68.08 34.42 33.66 5.40 5.20 5.65 6.00 5.80 0.00 #2
7 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 50.38 27.02 24.36 4.15 3.80 4.10 4.30 3.95 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 162.12 1 1
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 139.60 2 2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 130.76 3 3
4 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 127.76 4 5
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 122.14 6 4
6 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 114.34 5 6
7 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 86.10 7 7

2016 Lombardia Trophy Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 59.40 32.04 29.36 7.25 7.10 7.15 7.60 7.60 2.00 #6
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 58.22 31.74 28.48 7.15 7.10 6.95 7.25 7.15 2.00 #1
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 55.20 31.04 24.16 6.05 5.60 6.15 6.25 6.15 0.00 #5
4 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 49.18 25.78 23.40 5.95 5.60 5.80 6.00 5.90 0.00 #2
5 Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERIS KOR 47.50 26.78 21.72 5.70 5.10 5.50 5.45 5.40 1.00 #3
6 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 40.62 22.18 20.44 5.20 5.00 4.85 5.35 5.15 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 126.96 64.40 62.56 7.70 7.55 7.85 7.90 8.10 0.00 #5
2 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 120.16 60.00 60.16 7.45 7.20 7.55 7.75 7.65 0.00 #6
3 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 89.76 46.48 45.28 5.80 5.30 5.55 5.90 5.75 2.00 #3
4 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 89.50 45.38 45.12 5.85 5.35 5.50 5.85 5.65 1.00 #4
5 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 86.22 45.18 41.04 5.25 5.05 5.10 5.25 5.00 0.00 #1
6 Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERIS KOR 76.64 41.56 38.08 5.20 4.60 4.25 5.05 4.70 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 185.18 2 1
2 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 179.56 1 2
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 144.70 3 4
4 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 138.94 4 3
5 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 126.84 6 5
6 Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERIS KOR 124.14 5 6

2016 Lombardia Trophy Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shoma UNO JPN 86.68 46.23 41.45 8.45 8.10 8.15 8.35 8.40 1.00 #3
2 Jason BROWN USA 81.58 41.38 41.20 8.20 8.00 8.35 8.20 8.45 1.00 #2
3 Max AARON USA 72.93 36.53 36.40 7.55 6.90 7.30 7.30 7.35 0.00 #13
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 70.17 37.42 32.75 6.50 6.30 6.70 6.55 6.70 0.00 #5
5 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 64.95 30.50 34.45 7.05 6.60 6.80 7.05 6.95 0.00 #6
6 Jin Seo KIM KOR 62.33 31.03 32.30 6.40 6.10 6.50 6.60 6.70 1.00 #12
7 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 55.83 27.98 29.85 6.05 5.80 5.95 6.10 5.95 2.00 #1
8 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 54.34 27.09 27.25 5.45 5.20 5.55 5.55 5.50 0.00 #8
9 Conor STAKELUM IRL 50.69 26.14 24.55 4.90 4.65 5.00 5.05 4.95 0.00 #10
10 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 48.14 22.29 26.85 5.35 5.10 5.40 5.50 5.50 1.00 #9
11 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 48.12 23.12 26.00 5.30 5.00 5.20 5.30 5.20 1.00 #11
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 46.37 21.37 26.00 5.20 4.80 5.30 5.45 5.25 1.00 #4
13 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 38.98 17.33 22.65 4.90 4.20 4.40 4.65 4.50 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jason BROWN USA 174.91 88.91 87.00 8.35 8.60 8.85 8.80 8.90 1.00 #11
2 Shoma UNO JPN 172.25 86.35 85.90 8.55 8.45 8.60 8.70 8.65 0.00 #10
3 Max AARON USA 145.80 70.60 75.20 7.70 7.15 7.60 7.60 7.55 0.00 #13
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 137.64 69.84 67.80 6.65 6.45 6.90 6.85 7.05 0.00 #9
5 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 133.82 64.72 71.10 7.30 6.85 7.05 7.15 7.20 2.00 #12
6 Jin Seo KIM KOR 122.25 63.05 61.20 6.25 5.75 6.20 6.20 6.20 2.00 #8
7 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 112.57 56.37 56.20 5.70 5.30 5.70 5.75 5.65 0.00 #6
8 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 110.73 51.43 60.30 5.95 5.85 6.15 6.05 6.15 1.00 #7
9 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 98.89 45.89 55.00 5.35 5.15 5.60 5.75 5.65 2.00 #4
10 Conor STAKELUM IRL 93.83 44.03 50.80 5.35 4.75 5.15 5.05 5.10 1.00 #5
11 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 84.01 45.01 41.00 4.55 3.70 4.10 4.20 3.95 2.00 #1
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 76.72 32.22 46.50 4.75 4.35 4.70 4.85 4.60 2.00 #2
13 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 60.06 24.36 37.70 4.30 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.45 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Shoma UNO JPN 258.93 1 2
2 Jason BROWN USA 256.49 2 1
3 Max AARON USA 218.73 3 3
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 207.81 4 4
5 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 198.77 5 5
6 Jin Seo KIM KOR 184.58 6 6
7 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 166.91 8 7
8 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 166.56 7 8
9 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 147.03 10 9
10 Conor STAKELUM IRL 144.52 9 10
11 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 132.13 11 11
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 123.09 12 12
13 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 99.04 13 13

2016 Lombardia Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 66.66 38.50 28.16 7.15 6.85 7.05 7.10 7.05 0.00 #4
2 Mirai NAGASU USA 61.29 32.49 29.80 7.50 7.20 7.50 7.55 7.50 1.00 #20
3 Na Hyun KIM KOR 59.58 35.10 24.48 6.35 5.90 6.10 6.15 6.10 0.00 #1
4 So Youn PARK KOR 56.93 30.97 25.96 6.65 6.20 6.55 6.50 6.55 0.00 #11
5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 56.65 30.93 26.72 6.65 6.45 6.60 6.80 6.90 1.00 #21
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 55.07 30.23 24.84 6.30 5.95 6.25 6.30 6.25 0.00 #7
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 54.68 31.84 22.84 5.85 5.55 5.75 5.70 5.70 0.00 #3
8 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 54.61 27.89 26.72 6.95 6.35 6.50 6.90 6.70 0.00 #6
9 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 52.71 29.99 22.72 5.80 5.35 5.85 5.75 5.65 0.00 #14
10 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 52.07 27.47 24.60 6.05 5.95 6.05 6.45 6.25 0.00 #13
11 Micol CRISTINI ITA 50.43 27.63 23.80 6.00 5.65 6.10 5.95 6.05 1.00 #17
12 Helery HÄLVIN EST 48.31 25.83 22.48 5.65 5.30 5.85 5.65 5.65 0.00 #15
13 Kristen SPOURS GBR 46.49 25.93 20.56 5.25 4.95 5.20 5.20 5.10 0.00 #18
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 46.37 25.49 21.88 5.50 5.30 5.50 5.55 5.50 1.00 #16
15 Antonina DUBININA SRB 44.51 26.27 19.24 5.05 4.80 4.65 4.90 4.65 1.00 #9
16 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 42.61 22.21 21.40 5.35 5.20 5.25 5.60 5.35 1.00 #12
17 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 41.21 21.45 20.76 5.30 4.85 5.20 5.35 5.25 1.00 #10
18 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 39.87 20.83 21.04 5.45 5.15 5.10 5.35 5.25 2.00 #19
19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 38.07 19.75 20.32 5.05 4.90 4.95 5.30 5.20 2.00 #8
20 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 36.91 18.71 19.20 4.95 4.70 4.60 4.90 4.85 1.00 #2
21 Se Bin PARK KOR 30.36 14.44 17.92 4.65 4.50 4.25 4.60 4.40 2.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Na Hyun KIM KOR 117.69 63.37 54.32 6.85 6.55 6.85 6.90 6.80 0.00 #16
2 Mirai NAGASU USA 115.57 54.57 62.00 7.85 7.45 7.70 7.85 7.90 1.00 #17
3 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 112.20 53.88 58.32 7.55 7.20 7.10 7.45 7.15 0.00 #19
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 108.17 53.13 55.04 6.95 6.60 6.80 7.00 7.05 0.00 #21
5 So Youn PARK KOR 99.92 46.64 53.28 6.80 6.45 6.55 6.80 6.70 0.00 #18
6 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 96.66 42.78 54.88 7.00 6.60 6.65 7.00 7.05 1.00 #13
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 94.40 47.40 48.00 6.15 5.80 5.95 6.20 5.90 1.00 #14
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 92.89 45.21 49.68 6.30 6.05 6.15 6.25 6.30 2.00 #12
9 Micol CRISTINI ITA 92.49 43.41 50.08 6.50 6.00 6.35 6.20 6.25 1.00 #15
10 Nicole SCHOTT GER 89.10 39.86 50.24 6.40 6.05 6.25 6.45 6.25 1.00 #20
11 Kristen SPOURS GBR 88.72 47.16 42.56 5.50 5.10 5.30 5.40 5.30 1.00 #6
12 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 88.24 44.28 44.96 5.70 5.40 5.60 5.80 5.60 1.00 #11
13 Helery HÄLVIN EST 85.25 43.73 43.52 5.60 5.25 5.50 5.40 5.45 2.00 #7
14 Se Bin PARK KOR 82.59 43.35 40.24 5.20 4.70 5.00 5.20 5.05 1.00 #3
15 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 82.23 41.35 42.88 5.50 5.15 5.35 5.50 5.30 2.00 #9
16 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 79.99 36.55 43.44 5.55 5.20 5.40 5.55 5.45 0.00 #8
17 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 75.51 36.79 38.72 5.10 4.65 4.70 4.95 4.80 0.00 #1
18 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 71.37 33.93 37.44 4.85 4.40 4.60 4.85 4.70 0.00 #5
19 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 70.32 33.20 39.12 5.10 4.75 4.65 5.20 4.75 2.00 #4
20 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 70.12 35.72 38.40 5.00 4.55 4.60 5.05 4.80 4.00 #2
21 Antonina DUBININA SRB 69.06 31.74 38.32 5.15 4.55 4.60 4.90 4.75 1.00 #10

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 178.86 1 3
2 Na Hyun KIM KOR 177.27 3 1
3 Mirai NAGASU USA 176.86 2 2
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 164.82 5 4
5 So Youn PARK KOR 156.85 4 5
6 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 151.27 8 6
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 149.08 7 7
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 144.96 10 8
9 Nicole SCHOTT GER 144.17 6 10
10 Micol CRISTINI ITA 142.92 11 9
11 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 140.95 9 12
12 Kristen SPOURS GBR 135.21 13 11
13 Helery HÄLVIN EST 133.56 12 13
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 126.36 14 16
15 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 124.84 16 15
16 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 115.38 18 17
17 Antonina DUBININA SRB 113.57 15 21
18 Se Bin PARK KOR 112.95 21 14
19 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 111.53 17 19
20 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 108.28 20 18
21 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 108.19 19 20

Lombardia Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 69.72 34.60 36.12 9.00 8.83 9.00 9.33 9.00 1.00 #4
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 64.30 32.30 32.00 7.92 7.83 8.08 8.25 7.92 0.00 #6
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 47.05 25.77 22.28 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.50 1.00 #2
4 Viktorya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 45.94 22.80 23.14 5.83 5.42 5.75 6.17 5.75 0.00 #3
5 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN 44.03 23.77 21.26 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #7
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 42.20 23.10 19.10 4.58 4.58 4.83 5.08 4.83 0.00 #9
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 39.80 22.72 18.08 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.25 1.00 #10
8 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 37.33 20.07 19.26 4.83 4.67 4.50 5.25 4.83 2.00 #5
9 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 37.12 18.04 19.08 5.00 4.42 4.92 5.00 4.50 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 107.50 51.80 55.70 9.25 9.17 9.42 9.25 9.33 0.00 #9
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 93.53 47.73 45.80 7.75 7.42 7.58 7.75 7.67 0.00 #8
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 76.83 41.53 35.30 6.00 5.50 6.00 5.75 6.17 0.00 #7
4 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN 75.93 39.43 36.50 5.92 5.50 6.08 6.50 6.42 0.00 #5
5 Viktorya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 73.50 37.00 36.50 6.42 5.75 6.33 6.25 5.67 0.00 #6
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 70.20 38.40 31.80 5.17 4.75 5.42 5.58 5.58 0.00 #4
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 60.50 33.50 28.00 4.75 4.17 4.75 4.92 4.75 1.00 #3
8 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 59.37 32.07 28.30 5.00 4.17 5.00 4.83 4.58 1.00 #1
9 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 54.80 29.20 26.60 4.67 4.17 4.25 5.00 4.08 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 177.22 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 157.83 2 2
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 123.88 3 3
4 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN 119.96 5 4
5 Viktorya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 119.44 4 5
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 112.40 6 6
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 100.30 7 7
8 Maria STAVITSKAYA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 96.49 9 8
9 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 92.13 8 9
WD Beatrix PIPEK / Jozsef KALMAN HUN

Lombardia Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 63.85 34.23 29.62 7.42 7.17 7.50 7.50 7.42 0.00 #3
2 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 48.36 27.50 20.86 5.33 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #1
3 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 41.72 22.94 18.78 5.08 4.58 4.58 4.83 4.42 0.00 #2
4 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 28.49 12.37 16.12 4.25 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.08 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 113.57 54.70 59.87 7.50 7.08 7.67 7.42 7.75 1.00 #4
2 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 99.34 55.07 44.27 5.50 5.17 5.75 5.58 5.67 0.00 #3
3 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 70.62 39.55 33.07 4.67 4.08 3.75 4.25 3.92 2.00 #2
4 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 57.07 29.46 27.61 3.67 3.42 3.17 3.58 3.42 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 177.42 1 1
2 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 147.70 2 2
3 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 112.34 3 3
4 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 85.56 4 4
WD Silvia MARTINELLI / Marco PAULETTI ITA

Lombardia Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 73.58 40.49 33.09 6.67 6.50 6.67 6.58 6.67 0.00 #3
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 65.79 32.62 33.17 6.50 6.50 6.67 6.67 6.83 0.00 #2
3 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 63.20 32.04 31.16 6.25 6.08 6.33 6.17 6.33 0.00 #7
4 Michal BREZINA CZE 62.54 25.70 37.84 7.50 7.42 7.42 7.83 7.67 1.00 #10
5 Dario BETTI ITA 54.62 28.87 25.75 5.42 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.08 0.00 #8
6 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 52.04 24.04 28.00 5.83 5.33 5.50 5.67 5.67 0.00 #1
7 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 51.22 23.46 27.76 5.67 5.17 5.67 5.58 5.67 0.00 #5
8 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 43.20 19.12 27.08 5.42 5.33 5.33 5.33 5.67 3.00 #4
9 Thomas KENNES NED 42.45 20.13 23.32 5.00 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.83 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michal BREZINA CZE 143.67 67.19 77.48 7.83 7.33 7.75 8.08 7.75 1.00 #6
2 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 134.39 64.91 69.48 7.08 6.58 7.00 7.08 7.00 0.00 #9
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 131.44 62.60 68.84 6.75 6.67 6.75 7.00 7.25 0.00 #8
4 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 108.83 51.65 58.18 5.67 5.50 5.83 5.92 6.17 1.00 #2
5 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 107.26 42.92 65.34 6.67 6.42 6.33 6.75 6.50 1.00 #7
6 Thomas KENNES NED 105.40 57.04 49.36 5.42 4.50 4.92 4.92 4.92 1.00 #1
7 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 105.31 49.63 56.68 5.92 5.17 5.75 5.75 5.75 1.00 #3
8 Dario BETTI ITA 104.79 49.79 55.00 5.58 5.00 5.75 5.75 5.42 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 207.97 1 2
2 Michal BREZINA CZE 206.21 4 1
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 197.23 2 3
4 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 170.46 3 5
5 Dario BETTI ITA 159.41 5 8
6 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 156.53 7 7
7 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 152.03 8 4
8 Thomas KENNES NED 147.85 9 6
WD Tomi PULKKINEN FIN
WD Alexander BJELDE GER