2017 Lombardia Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 70.26 36.34 33.92 8.50 8.30 8.55 8.60 8.45 0.00 #10
2 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 63.34 33.58 29.76 7.60 7.25 7.40 7.60 7.35 0.00 #2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 61.36 31.68 29.68 7.40 7.25 7.50 7.45 7.50 0.00 #12
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 61.06 30.58 30.48 7.60 7.40 7.55 7.80 7.75 0.00 #7
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 55.54 29.90 25.64 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.55 6.45 0.00 #4
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 53.70 28.42 25.28 6.60 6.10 6.40 6.20 6.30 0.00 #11
7 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 52.74 27.26 25.48 6.50 6.10 6.35 6.50 6.40 0.00 #9
8 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 50.70 26.22 24.48 6.25 5.85 6.10 6.25 6.15 0.00 #5
9 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN 49.80 26.12 24.68 6.30 5.80 6.25 6.30 6.20 1.00 #8
10 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 49.14 26.02 23.12 5.80 5.40 5.75 5.90 6.05 0.00 #6
11 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 47.80 25.48 22.32 5.60 5.40 5.60 5.65 5.65 0.00 #13
12 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 42.64 23.12 22.52 5.75 5.70 5.45 5.85 5.40 3.00 #1
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 38.84 18.60 20.24 5.30 5.00 5.05 5.15 4.80 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 99.04 48.64 50.40 8.45 8.25 8.30 8.55 8.45 0.00 #10
2 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 91.06 46.72 44.34 7.40 7.30 7.30 7.55 7.40 0.00 #11
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 89.82 44.34 45.48 7.60 7.30 7.55 7.75 7.70 0.00 #12
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 89.06 45.62 43.44 7.25 7.00 7.35 7.30 7.30 0.00 #9
5 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 82.22 44.24 37.98 6.30 6.05 6.30 6.50 6.50 0.00 #5
6 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN 78.48 40.38 38.10 6.40 5.85 6.50 6.50 6.50 0.00 #6
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 77.22 38.68 39.54 6.50 6.30 6.65 6.85 6.65 1.00 #13
8 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 76.32 36.88 40.44 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.75 6.95 1.00 #7
9 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 71.30 38.66 32.64 5.55 5.05 5.45 5.60 5.55 0.00 #2
10 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 70.52 32.88 38.64 6.55 6.20 6.35 6.65 6.45 1.00 #8
11 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 69.50 36.02 33.48 5.65 5.35 5.50 5.70 5.70 0.00 #3
12 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 61.90 32.60 30.30 5.30 5.05 5.00 4.95 4.95 1.00 #4
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 61.52 31.82 29.70 5.00 4.80 5.00 5.05 4.90 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 169.30 1 1
2 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 154.40 2 2
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 150.88 4 3
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 150.42 3 4
5 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 132.92 8 5
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 132.76 5 7
7 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 129.06 7 8
8 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN 128.28 9 6
9 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 124.22 6 10
10 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 120.44 10 9
11 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 117.30 11 11
12 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 104.54 12 12
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 100.36 13 13

2017 Lombardia Trophy Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shoma UNO JPN 104.87 59.17 45.70 9.25 8.85 9.10 9.25 9.25 0.00 #14
2 Jason BROWN USA 83.01 39.26 44.75 8.80 8.80 8.90 9.10 9.15 1.00 #18
3 Brendan KERRY AUS 82.30 45.25 37.05 7.35 7.20 7.40 7.55 7.55 0.00 #8
4 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 80.85 45.30 35.55 6.95 6.85 7.30 7.35 7.10 0.00 #1
5 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 76.17 37.87 38.30 7.70 7.30 7.55 7.95 7.80 0.00 #13
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 71.67 37.97 33.70 6.65 6.50 6.85 6.90 6.80 0.00 #22
7 Jordan MOELLER USA 70.75 39.25 31.50 6.70 6.00 6.20 6.40 6.20 0.00 #17
8 Alexander PETROV RUS 68.79 33.74 35.05 7.30 6.60 7.00 7.05 7.10 0.00 #7
9 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 67.92 35.52 33.40 6.75 6.45 6.50 6.90 6.80 1.00 #10
10 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 65.98 33.98 32.00 6.20 6.30 6.60 6.45 6.45 0.00 #15
11 Stephane WALKER SUI 63.63 34.03 30.60 6.25 5.35 6.30 6.40 6.30 1.00 #5
12 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 63.37 31.97 31.40 6.25 6.00 6.30 6.45 6.40 0.00 #16
13 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 61.64 30.24 33.40 6.70 6.30 6.25 7.10 7.05 2.00 #9
14 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 60.51 31.46 31.05 6.10 6.10 6.00 6.55 6.30 2.00 #4
15 James MIN AUS 58.45 32.50 25.95 5.25 4.85 5.25 5.20 5.40 0.00 #23
16 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 57.96 29.66 29.30 6.05 5.65 5.75 6.00 5.85 1.00 #6
17 Hiroaki SATO JPN 57.94 27.54 32.40 6.95 5.75 6.20 6.75 6.75 2.00 #12
18 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 57.08 28.03 29.05 5.85 5.55 5.75 6.05 5.85 0.00 #11
19 Samuel KOPPEL EST 57.07 27.52 29.55 5.85 5.80 5.75 6.05 6.10 0.00 #3
20 Landry LE MAY FRA 56.41 31.06 25.35 5.40 4.60 4.95 5.25 5.15 0.00 #24
21 Daniil ZURAV EST 48.32 21.27 27.05 5.55 5.00 5.55 5.75 5.20 0.00 #2
22 Adrien TESSON FRA 47.22 20.47 26.75 5.25 5.25 5.20 5.65 5.40 0.00 #19
23 Tim HUBER SUI 40.50 20.05 22.45 4.70 4.25 4.35 4.60 4.55 2.00 #20

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shoma UNO JPN 214.97 122.87 92.10 9.50 8.80 9.25 9.25 9.25 0.00 #20
2 Jason BROWN USA 176.87 85.07 91.80 9.10 8.90 9.20 9.25 9.45 0.00 #21
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 155.35 80.15 75.20 7.35 7.15 7.90 7.60 7.60 0.00 #19
4 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 152.74 73.14 79.60 7.90 7.55 8.00 8.15 8.20 0.00 #18
5 Brendan KERRY AUS 150.75 80.15 70.60 7.20 6.75 6.90 7.20 7.25 0.00 #22
6 Alexander PETROV RUS 139.86 71.76 70.10 7.20 6.40 7.25 7.10 7.10 2.00 #16
7 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 137.93 69.13 68.80 6.90 6.65 6.80 7.05 7.00 0.00 #23
8 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 131.50 64.80 66.70 7.00 6.25 6.65 6.70 6.75 0.00 #12
9 Stephane WALKER SUI 130.86 63.16 68.70 6.90 6.30 7.10 7.00 7.05 1.00 #13
10 Hiroaki SATO JPN 126.84 63.54 65.30 6.85 6.00 6.40 6.80 6.60 2.00 #6
11 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 126.76 61.96 66.80 6.65 6.15 6.75 6.90 6.95 2.00 #11
12 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 123.66 59.36 64.30 6.10 6.20 6.40 6.75 6.70 0.00 #7
13 Jordan MOELLER USA 120.98 55.68 67.30 6.85 6.70 6.45 7.00 6.65 2.00 #17
14 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 116.86 57.36 60.50 6.05 5.95 6.00 6.20 6.05 1.00 #15
15 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 113.02 52.42 62.60 6.30 6.25 5.90 6.55 6.30 2.00 #14
16 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 109.62 52.92 57.70 6.00 5.60 5.80 5.85 5.60 1.00 #9
17 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 107.43 50.03 59.40 6.10 5.55 5.65 6.30 6.10 2.00 #10
18 Adrien TESSON FRA 105.59 54.69 51.90 5.05 5.10 4.80 5.60 5.40 1.00 #2
19 James MIN AUS 102.52 53.52 50.00 5.30 4.60 5.15 5.00 4.95 1.00 #8
20 Samuel KOPPEL EST 100.16 47.06 55.10 5.65 5.25 5.25 5.85 5.55 2.00 #5
21 Daniil ZURAV EST 96.79 47.29 49.50 5.40 4.40 5.20 4.90 4.85 0.00 #1
22 Landry LE MAY FRA 86.46 44.86 42.60 4.75 4.10 4.00 4.40 4.05 1.00 #3
23 Tim HUBER SUI 80.20 43.20 39.00 4.15 3.85 3.65 4.10 3.75 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Shoma UNO JPN 319.84 1 1
2 Jason BROWN USA 259.88 2 2
3 Brendan KERRY AUS 233.05 3 5
4 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 228.91 5 4
5 Matteo RIZZO ITA 227.02 6 3
6 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 218.78 4 7
7 Alexander PETROV RUS 208.65 8 6
8 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 199.42 9 8
9 Stephane WALKER SUI 194.49 11 9
10 Jordan MOELLER USA 191.73 7 13
11 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 188.40 13 11
12 Hiroaki SATO JPN 184.78 17 10
13 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 184.17 14 12
14 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 180.23 12 14
15 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 179.00 10 15
16 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 167.58 16 16
17 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 164.51 18 17
18 James MIN AUS 160.97 15 19
19 Samuel KOPPEL EST 157.23 19 20
20 Adrien TESSON FRA 152.81 22 18
21 Daniil ZURAV EST 145.11 21 21
22 Landry LE MAY FRA 142.87 20 22
23 Tim HUBER SUI 120.70 23 23
WD Matthew SAMUELS RSA

2017 Lombardia Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 74.26 40.86 33.40 8.30 8.10 8.50 8.35 8.50 0.00 #26
2 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 71.67 34.87 36.80 9.05 9.00 9.20 9.35 9.40 0.00 #15
3 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 71.29 40.65 31.64 7.75 7.70 7.95 8.20 7.95 1.00 #35
4 Yura MATSUDA JPN 65.62 37.30 28.32 7.05 6.85 7.15 7.15 7.20 0.00 #9
5 Bradie TENNELL USA 64.34 36.90 27.44 6.75 6.75 6.95 6.95 6.90 0.00 #23
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 58.91 30.23 29.68 7.40 7.25 7.30 7.60 7.55 1.00 #21
7 Micol CRISTINI ITA 58.03 31.59 26.44 6.65 6.30 6.80 6.70 6.60 0.00 #22
8 Amber GLENN USA 57.44 29.12 28.32 7.05 6.90 7.15 7.05 7.25 0.00 #16
9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 54.15 28.11 26.04 6.55 6.20 6.55 6.65 6.60 0.00 #17
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 53.97 29.13 25.84 6.55 6.20 6.45 6.55 6.55 1.00 #27
11 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 53.33 30.17 23.16 5.85 5.60 5.90 5.80 5.80 0.00 #13
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 52.59 28.91 23.68 6.00 5.60 6.05 5.90 6.05 0.00 #18
13 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 52.23 28.55 23.68 5.95 5.65 5.95 6.00 6.05 0.00 #31
14 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 50.89 29.37 21.52 5.40 5.15 5.45 5.35 5.55 0.00 #14
15 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 49.76 27.36 22.40 5.65 5.30 5.65 5.65 5.75 0.00 #7
16 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 49.05 24.65 25.40 6.25 6.25 6.30 6.45 6.50 1.00 #25
17 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 46.49 23.61 22.88 5.70 5.50 5.70 5.85 5.85 0.00 #19
18 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 46.09 21.61 24.48 6.25 5.85 6.00 6.20 6.30 0.00 #30
19 Nahyun KIM KOR 44.38 24.10 20.28 5.00 4.80 5.10 5.20 5.25 0.00 #8
20 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 43.96 24.88 20.08 5.05 4.65 5.15 5.00 5.25 1.00 #34
21 Nina POVEY GBR 43.87 23.59 21.28 5.50 5.05 5.30 5.45 5.30 1.00 #29
22 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 43.67 21.83 21.84 5.50 5.25 5.40 5.55 5.60 0.00 #5
23 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 43.55 24.43 20.12 5.30 4.70 4.95 5.05 5.15 1.00 #12
24 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 42.49 23.77 18.72 4.80 4.40 4.75 4.75 4.70 0.00 #33
25 Kristen SPOURS GBR 42.39 22.23 20.16 5.10 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 0.00 #10
26 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 42.11 23.55 19.56 5.00 4.60 4.90 4.85 5.10 1.00 #36
27 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 40.78 20.70 21.08 5.45 5.15 5.20 5.20 5.35 1.00 #3
28 Sandra RAMOND FRA 40.21 20.13 20.08 5.05 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.05 0.00 #20
29 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 39.51 19.03 21.48 5.55 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.40 1.00 #28
30 Annely VAHI EST 36.46 16.82 20.64 5.20 5.05 5.05 5.20 5.30 1.00 #11
31 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 35.79 16.83 18.96 4.90 4.40 4.75 4.80 4.85 0.00 #6
32 Antonina DUBININA SRB 35.12 19.00 17.12 4.45 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.20 1.00 #32
33 Greta MORKYTE LTU 34.61 18.49 17.12 4.50 4.20 4.20 4.35 4.15 1.00 #4
34 Romana KAISER LIE 33.58 16.30 17.28 4.55 4.10 4.30 4.35 4.30 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 147.17 79.65 67.52 8.25 8.30 8.60 8.55 8.50 0.00 #31
2 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 143.37 74.41 68.96 8.50 8.45 8.75 8.65 8.75 0.00 #30
3 Bradie TENNELL USA 132.36 71.32 61.04 7.55 7.45 7.85 7.60 7.70 0.00 #29
4 Yura MATSUDA JPN 129.94 68.50 61.44 7.70 7.40 7.70 7.85 7.75 0.00 #34
5 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 126.69 55.57 71.12 8.90 8.70 8.85 8.95 9.05 0.00 #33
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 125.84 60.80 65.04 8.15 7.80 8.15 8.25 8.30 0.00 #32
7 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 97.29 46.21 52.08 6.50 6.30 6.60 6.55 6.60 1.00 #27
8 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 97.05 50.13 47.92 6.20 5.90 5.90 5.85 6.10 1.00 #26
9 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 95.05 43.17 52.88 6.70 6.40 6.55 6.65 6.75 1.00 #25
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 93.59 48.79 44.80 5.70 5.35 5.70 5.60 5.65 0.00 #12
11 Amber GLENN USA 92.52 38.16 55.36 7.15 6.80 6.75 6.95 6.95 1.00 #28
12 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 92.52 50.88 42.64 5.50 5.15 5.35 5.30 5.35 1.00 #6
13 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 92.12 42.40 50.72 6.45 6.30 6.15 6.30 6.50 1.00 #20
14 Annely VAHI EST 88.49 50.65 37.84 4.90 4.40 4.80 4.80 4.75 0.00 #1
15 Kristen SPOURS GBR 88.24 47.84 40.40 5.25 4.85 5.10 5.10 4.95 0.00 #8
16 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 87.42 45.74 41.68 5.20 5.10 5.25 5.20 5.30 0.00 #11
17 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 81.61 39.89 42.72 5.55 5.05 5.30 5.35 5.45 1.00 #22
18 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 81.31 36.67 46.64 6.00 5.65 5.70 5.95 5.85 2.00 #18
19 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 79.69 38.53 42.16 5.50 5.10 5.20 5.35 5.20 1.00 #17
20 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 79.59 42.91 37.68 5.10 4.45 4.75 4.70 4.55 1.00 #7
21 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 79.39 32.83 48.56 6.35 5.85 5.85 6.30 6.00 2.00 #24
22 Micol CRISTINI ITA 79.18 33.26 47.92 6.40 5.85 5.75 6.05 5.90 2.00 #23
23 Antonina DUBININA SRB 77.07 43.87 33.20 4.55 3.85 4.10 4.25 4.00 0.00 #5
24 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 76.57 41.69 36.88 4.90 4.20 4.60 4.55 4.80 2.00 #14
25 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 76.30 38.22 40.08 5.15 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.05 2.00 #10
26 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 75.86 39.06 38.80 5.15 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.90 2.00 #4
27 Nahyun KIM KOR 74.48 33.92 40.56 5.25 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.15 0.00 #13
28 Nina POVEY GBR 73.54 36.10 41.44 5.50 5.15 5.00 5.15 5.10 4.00 #16
29 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 73.23 35.87 39.36 5.00 4.60 4.85 5.00 5.15 2.00 #15
30 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 69.52 31.60 41.92 5.40 5.10 5.20 5.20 5.30 4.00 #19
31 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 67.54 27.94 43.60 5.75 5.30 5.20 5.45 5.55 4.00 #21
32 Greta MORKYTE LTU 62.47 32.95 33.52 4.35 4.05 4.15 4.30 4.10 4.00 #2
33 Sandra RAMOND FRA 60.92 28.44 34.48 4.55 4.15 4.15 4.45 4.25 2.00 #9
34 Romana KAISER LIE 54.93 27.09 29.84 4.00 3.50 3.70 3.85 3.60 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 218.46 3 1
2 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 217.63 1 2
3 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 198.36 2 5
4 Bradie TENNELL USA 196.70 5 3
5 Yura MATSUDA JPN 195.56 4 4
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 184.75 6 6
7 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 150.38 11 8
8 Amber GLENN USA 149.96 8 11
9 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 149.88 12 7
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 149.02 10 9
11 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 138.21 18 13
12 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 137.26 22 10
13 Micol CRISTINI ITA 137.21 7 22
14 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 133.54 9 21
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 133.30 27 12
16 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 131.92 13 19
17 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 131.37 15 17
18 Kristen SPOURS GBR 130.63 25 15
19 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 130.36 16 18
20 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 129.91 24 16
21 Annely VAHI EST 124.95 30 14
22 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 120.41 14 30
23 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 120.12 23 24
24 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 119.10 29 20
25 Nahyun KIM KOR 118.86 19 27
26 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 118.41 26 25
27 Nina POVEY GBR 117.41 21 28
28 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 117.19 20 29
29 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 114.03 17 31
30 Antonina DUBININA SRB 112.19 32 23
31 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 111.65 31 26
32 Sandra RAMOND FRA 101.13 28 33
33 Greta MORKYTE LTU 97.08 33 32
34 Romana KAISER LIE 88.51 34 34
WD Lara ROTH AUT
WD Julie FROETSCHER FRA

2017 Lombardia Trophy Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 69.22 37.98 31.24 7.70 7.60 7.90 7.95 7.90 0.00 #5
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 66.66 36.26 30.40 7.60 7.30 7.75 7.55 7.80 0.00 #1
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 61.32 31.04 30.28 7.35 7.15 7.75 7.75 7.85 0.00 #2
4 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 60.56 31.32 29.24 7.10 7.10 7.45 7.40 7.50 0.00 #4
5 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 56.54 30.14 26.40 6.60 6.35 6.55 6.85 6.65 0.00 #9
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 49.80 26.56 24.24 6.30 5.85 6.05 6.15 5.95 1.00 #6
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 49.44 27.56 21.88 5.45 5.15 5.55 5.70 5.50 0.00 #7
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 43.34 21.18 23.16 5.90 5.50 5.70 5.90 5.95 1.00 #8
9 Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 41.28 20.24 21.04 5.60 5.20 5.20 5.35 4.95 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 126.84 65.32 61.52 7.50 7.55 7.75 7.75 7.90 0.00 #7
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 124.73 64.17 62.56 7.60 7.55 8.05 8.05 7.85 2.00 #9
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 119.54 58.78 61.76 7.35 7.60 7.80 7.90 7.95 1.00 #8
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 106.10 56.70 50.40 6.40 6.15 6.25 6.35 6.35 1.00 #4
5 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 105.76 50.24 57.52 7.20 7.05 7.05 7.30 7.35 2.00 #5
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 104.16 51.44 52.72 6.50 6.40 6.45 6.90 6.70 0.00 #6
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 90.80 49.92 40.88 5.30 4.85 5.05 5.20 5.15 0.00 #2
8 Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 71.72 34.20 37.52 4.95 4.55 4.60 4.75 4.60 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 196.06 1 1
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 191.39 2 2
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 180.86 3 3
4 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 166.32 4 5
5 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 160.70 5 6
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 155.90 6 4
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 140.24 7 7
8 Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 113.00 9 8
WD Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA

2016 Lombardia Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roman GALAY FIN 60.80 32.47 29.33 6.00 5.58 5.83 6.00 5.92 1.00 #7
2 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 58.67 31.91 26.76 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #3
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 55.25 28.83 27.42 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.42 5.67 1.00 #6
4 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 54.73 30.47 24.26 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #2
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 50.10 24.69 26.41 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.50 1.00 #8
6 Isaak DROYSEN GER 48.53 23.20 25.33 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.25 0.00 #10
7 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 44.25 20.99 24.26 4.92 4.67 4.75 4.92 5.00 1.00 #5
8 Michel TSIBA NED 36.86 15.93 21.93 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #4
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 35.51 16.84 18.67 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 115.15 56.29 58.86 5.92 5.67 5.92 6.00 5.92 0.00 #9
2 Roman GALAY FIN 113.39 54.39 59.00 6.17 5.58 5.83 6.00 5.92 0.00 #5
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 105.19 51.03 54.16 5.58 5.08 5.58 5.42 5.42 0.00 #7
4 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 104.30 47.30 57.00 5.67 5.50 5.67 5.83 5.83 0.00 #8
5 Isaak DROYSEN GER 87.17 39.51 49.66 5.00 4.83 4.92 5.00 5.08 2.00 #4
6 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 85.25 42.43 44.82 4.67 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.50 2.00 #3
7 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 82.72 39.56 46.16 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.50 3.00 #6
8 Michel TSIBA NED 71.71 32.71 42.00 4.50 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.25 3.00 #2
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 65.02 30.04 36.98 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.83 3.67 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Roman GALAY FIN 174.19 1 2
2 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 173.82 2 1
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 160.44 3 3
4 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 154.40 5 4
5 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 137.45 4 7
6 Isaak DROYSEN GER 135.70 6 5
7 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 129.50 7 6
8 Michel TSIBA NED 108.57 8 8
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 100.53 9 9
WD Thomas STOLL GER

2016 Lombardia Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Min Young LEE KOR 45.15 24.93 20.22 5.17 4.67 5.25 5.00 5.17 0.00 #17
2 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 43.75 24.83 18.92 4.83 4.75 4.67 4.83 4.58 0.00 #19
3 Boyoung KIM KOR 42.72 23.04 19.68 5.25 4.92 4.83 4.92 4.67 0.00 #20
4 Annika HOCKE GER 40.92 22.90 20.02 4.92 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.17 2.00 #13
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 40.48 23.76 17.72 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #6
6 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 38.85 19.13 20.72 5.25 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.25 1.00 #12
7 Sara CONTI ITA 38.83 20.97 17.86 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #15
8 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 38.00 20.74 17.26 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #8
9 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 37.99 19.93 18.06 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.67 0.00 #2
10 Viktoria NOVICHONOK RUS 37.62 20.02 18.60 5.17 4.33 4.75 4.42 4.58 1.00 #14
11 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 35.18 19.70 16.48 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 #1
12 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 34.15 19.23 15.92 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.08 1.00 #16
13 Linnea CEDER FIN 33.38 18.70 16.68 4.50 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.17 2.00 #5
14 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 32.95 18.53 15.42 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.67 1.00 #21
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 31.91 17.03 14.88 3.75 3.67 3.67 3.92 3.58 0.00 #9
16 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 31.85 16.91 16.94 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.33 2.00 #4
17 Doris LOUHIKPSKI FIN 31.47 15.15 16.32 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 #10
18 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 31.03 16.97 15.06 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.92 3.75 1.00 #11
19 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 30.93 15.93 16.00 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.00 1.00 #18
20 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 30.41 14.53 15.88 4.00 3.67 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Boyoung KIM KOR 94.49 54.69 42.80 5.67 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.08 3.00 #20
2 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 83.00 42.99 42.01 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.17 5.25 2.00 #13
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 82.02 42.96 39.06 4.83 4.67 4.83 5.00 5.08 0.00 #18
4 Min Young LEE KOR 80.05 39.32 41.73 5.33 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.33 1.00 #19
5 Viktoria NOVICHONOK RUS 77.49 43.55 36.94 5.25 4.42 4.75 4.17 4.50 3.00 #11
6 Annika HOCKE GER 77.29 37.43 41.86 5.25 5.08 5.17 5.33 5.33 2.00 #16
7 Linnea CEDER FIN 76.80 42.80 34.00 4.58 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #10
8 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 73.00 34.79 39.21 4.92 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #17
9 Sara CONTI ITA 67.50 33.57 36.93 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.58 4.75 3.00 #14
10 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 67.05 29.90 38.15 4.92 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.92 1.00 #15
11 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 65.93 35.33 31.60 4.08 3.75 4.08 3.92 3.92 1.00 #8
12 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 64.31 28.98 35.33 4.67 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #12
13 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 63.17 33.57 33.60 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.33 4.25 4.00 #9
14 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 63.11 31.90 33.21 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 2.00 #7
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 60.40 29.99 30.41 4.00 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.67 0.00 #6
16 Doris LOUHIKPSKI FIN 59.33 26.93 32.40 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.17 0.00 #5
17 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 56.20 25.27 30.93 4.00 3.50 3.92 4.08 3.83 0.00 #2
18 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 50.57 23.17 30.40 4.08 3.50 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.00 #4
19 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 49.15 20.68 29.47 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.58 1.00 #3
20 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 45.19 18.93 28.26 3.83 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.58 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Boyoung KIM KOR 137.21 3 1
2 Min Young LEE KOR 125.20 1 4
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 122.50 5 3
4 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 121.85 6 2
5 Annika HOCKE GER 118.21 4 6
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 116.75 2 8
7 Viktoria NOVICHONOK RUS 115.11 10 5
8 Linnea CEDER FIN 110.18 13 7
9 Sara CONTI ITA 106.33 7 9
10 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 105.04 9 10
11 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 102.31 8 12
12 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 98.88 14 11
13 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 98.35 11 13
14 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 97.26 12 14
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 92.31 15 15
16 Doris LOUHIKPSKI FIN 90.80 17 16
17 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 87.13 19 17
18 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 82.42 16 18
19 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 79.56 20 19
20 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 76.22 18 20
WD Melyna DECOBERT FRA

2016 Lombardia Trophy Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 53.08 30.40 22.68 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.75 0.00 #2
2 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 37.41 21.93 16.48 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.42 3.83 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 83.79 41.32 43.47 5.67 5.42 5.08 5.75 5.25 1.00 #2
2 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 71.79 36.86 34.93 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 136.87 1 1
2 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 109.20 2 2

2016 Lombardia Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 63.04 33.04 30.00 7.50 7.10 7.45 7.75 7.70 0.00 #6
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 53.38 30.74 22.64 5.70 5.30 5.80 5.80 5.70 0.00 #1
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 52.14 28.06 24.08 6.10 5.75 5.95 6.30 6.00 0.00 #4
4 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 52.04 27.84 24.20 6.10 5.70 6.10 6.25 6.10 0.00 #3
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 46.26 23.18 24.08 5.85 5.60 6.10 6.35 6.20 1.00 #5
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 45.08 23.04 22.04 5.55 5.25 5.60 5.65 5.50 0.00 #2
7 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 35.72 18.12 17.60 4.45 4.25 4.55 4.65 4.10 0.00 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 99.08 51.26 47.82 7.90 7.60 8.15 8.10 8.10 0.00 #7
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 86.22 48.96 37.26 6.15 5.95 6.55 6.10 6.30 0.00 #6
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 78.62 41.60 37.02 6.25 5.90 6.20 6.40 6.10 0.00 #4
4 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 77.06 40.76 36.30 5.80 5.75 6.05 6.40 6.25 0.00 #3
5 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 75.72 39.40 37.32 6.30 5.90 6.40 6.35 6.15 1.00 #5
6 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 68.08 34.42 33.66 5.40 5.20 5.65 6.00 5.80 0.00 #2
7 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 50.38 27.02 24.36 4.15 3.80 4.10 4.30 3.95 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 162.12 1 1
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 139.60 2 2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 130.76 3 3
4 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 127.76 4 5
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 122.14 6 4
6 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 114.34 5 6
7 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 86.10 7 7

2016 Lombardia Trophy Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 59.40 32.04 29.36 7.25 7.10 7.15 7.60 7.60 2.00 #6
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 58.22 31.74 28.48 7.15 7.10 6.95 7.25 7.15 2.00 #1
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 55.20 31.04 24.16 6.05 5.60 6.15 6.25 6.15 0.00 #5
4 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 49.18 25.78 23.40 5.95 5.60 5.80 6.00 5.90 0.00 #2
5 Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERIS KOR 47.50 26.78 21.72 5.70 5.10 5.50 5.45 5.40 1.00 #3
6 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 40.62 22.18 20.44 5.20 5.00 4.85 5.35 5.15 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 126.96 64.40 62.56 7.70 7.55 7.85 7.90 8.10 0.00 #5
2 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 120.16 60.00 60.16 7.45 7.20 7.55 7.75 7.65 0.00 #6
3 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 89.76 46.48 45.28 5.80 5.30 5.55 5.90 5.75 2.00 #3
4 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 89.50 45.38 45.12 5.85 5.35 5.50 5.85 5.65 1.00 #4
5 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 86.22 45.18 41.04 5.25 5.05 5.10 5.25 5.00 0.00 #1
6 Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERIS KOR 76.64 41.56 38.08 5.20 4.60 4.25 5.05 4.70 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 185.18 2 1
2 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 179.56 1 2
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 144.70 3 4
4 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 138.94 4 3
5 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 126.84 6 5
6 Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERIS KOR 124.14 5 6

2016 Lombardia Trophy Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shoma UNO JPN 86.68 46.23 41.45 8.45 8.10 8.15 8.35 8.40 1.00 #3
2 Jason BROWN USA 81.58 41.38 41.20 8.20 8.00 8.35 8.20 8.45 1.00 #2
3 Max AARON USA 72.93 36.53 36.40 7.55 6.90 7.30 7.30 7.35 0.00 #13
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 70.17 37.42 32.75 6.50 6.30 6.70 6.55 6.70 0.00 #5
5 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 64.95 30.50 34.45 7.05 6.60 6.80 7.05 6.95 0.00 #6
6 Jin Seo KIM KOR 62.33 31.03 32.30 6.40 6.10 6.50 6.60 6.70 1.00 #12
7 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 55.83 27.98 29.85 6.05 5.80 5.95 6.10 5.95 2.00 #1
8 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 54.34 27.09 27.25 5.45 5.20 5.55 5.55 5.50 0.00 #8
9 Conor STAKELUM IRL 50.69 26.14 24.55 4.90 4.65 5.00 5.05 4.95 0.00 #10
10 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 48.14 22.29 26.85 5.35 5.10 5.40 5.50 5.50 1.00 #9
11 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 48.12 23.12 26.00 5.30 5.00 5.20 5.30 5.20 1.00 #11
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 46.37 21.37 26.00 5.20 4.80 5.30 5.45 5.25 1.00 #4
13 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 38.98 17.33 22.65 4.90 4.20 4.40 4.65 4.50 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jason BROWN USA 174.91 88.91 87.00 8.35 8.60 8.85 8.80 8.90 1.00 #11
2 Shoma UNO JPN 172.25 86.35 85.90 8.55 8.45 8.60 8.70 8.65 0.00 #10
3 Max AARON USA 145.80 70.60 75.20 7.70 7.15 7.60 7.60 7.55 0.00 #13
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 137.64 69.84 67.80 6.65 6.45 6.90 6.85 7.05 0.00 #9
5 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 133.82 64.72 71.10 7.30 6.85 7.05 7.15 7.20 2.00 #12
6 Jin Seo KIM KOR 122.25 63.05 61.20 6.25 5.75 6.20 6.20 6.20 2.00 #8
7 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 112.57 56.37 56.20 5.70 5.30 5.70 5.75 5.65 0.00 #6
8 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 110.73 51.43 60.30 5.95 5.85 6.15 6.05 6.15 1.00 #7
9 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 98.89 45.89 55.00 5.35 5.15 5.60 5.75 5.65 2.00 #4
10 Conor STAKELUM IRL 93.83 44.03 50.80 5.35 4.75 5.15 5.05 5.10 1.00 #5
11 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 84.01 45.01 41.00 4.55 3.70 4.10 4.20 3.95 2.00 #1
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 76.72 32.22 46.50 4.75 4.35 4.70 4.85 4.60 2.00 #2
13 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 60.06 24.36 37.70 4.30 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.45 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Shoma UNO JPN 258.93 1 2
2 Jason BROWN USA 256.49 2 1
3 Max AARON USA 218.73 3 3
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 207.81 4 4
5 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 198.77 5 5
6 Jin Seo KIM KOR 184.58 6 6
7 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 166.91 8 7
8 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 166.56 7 8
9 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 147.03 10 9
10 Conor STAKELUM IRL 144.52 9 10
11 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 132.13 11 11
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 123.09 12 12
13 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 99.04 13 13