2016 Ondrej Nepela Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 72.72 38.48 35.24 8.65 8.65 8.90 8.85 9.00 1.00 #2
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 71.04 35.20 35.84 8.90 8.75 9.10 8.85 9.20 0.00 #5
3 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 68.04 36.48 31.56 7.80 7.65 8.00 7.95 8.05 0.00 #9
4 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 62.34 34.46 27.88 6.75 6.65 7.05 7.20 7.20 0.00 #11
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 60.24 31.28 28.96 7.15 7.00 7.35 7.35 7.35 0.00 #10
6 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 58.04 32.28 25.76 6.50 6.20 6.55 6.40 6.55 0.00 #12
7 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 56.32 30.36 25.96 6.55 6.25 6.55 6.45 6.65 0.00 #4
8 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 55.72 28.88 26.84 6.80 6.45 6.85 6.70 6.75 0.00 #14
9 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 53.18 29.66 23.52 5.90 5.70 5.95 5.90 5.95 0.00 #13
10 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 50.92 28.40 22.52 5.70 5.40 5.60 5.80 5.65 0.00 #7
11 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 48.68 24.00 24.68 6.10 5.95 6.35 6.20 6.25 0.00 #8
12 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 48.30 26.26 22.04 5.65 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.45 0.00 #3
13 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 48.26 23.78 24.48 6.10 5.95 6.10 6.30 6.15 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 107.80 53.26 54.54 9.05 8.85 9.15 9.20 9.20 0.00 #12
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 98.20 44.86 53.34 8.90 8.70 8.85 9.00 9.00 0.00 #13
3 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 97.60 49.16 49.44 8.15 8.00 8.35 8.30 8.40 1.00 #11
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 86.78 45.32 41.46 6.85 6.60 7.00 7.10 7.00 0.00 #7
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 86.62 41.98 44.64 7.45 7.15 7.55 7.60 7.45 0.00 #9
6 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 83.98 42.10 41.88 6.90 6.65 6.95 7.25 7.15 0.00 #10
7 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 83.04 43.20 39.84 6.70 6.35 6.70 6.70 6.75 0.00 #6
8 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 79.18 38.48 41.70 6.90 6.70 7.00 7.10 7.05 1.00 #8
9 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 78.16 41.50 36.66 6.10 5.80 6.20 6.35 6.10 0.00 #5
10 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 76.24 40.42 35.82 6.05 5.75 5.95 6.10 6.00 0.00 #1
11 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 75.98 39.02 36.96 6.20 5.95 6.25 6.30 6.10 0.00 #3
12 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 72.92 38.24 34.68 5.85 5.65 5.85 5.80 5.75 0.00 #2
13 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 67.18 33.76 33.42 5.60 5.45 5.65 5.75 5.40 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 178.84 2 1
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 170.92 1 2
3 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 165.64 3 3
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 146.86 5 5
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 146.32 4 6
6 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 143.10 7 4
7 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 138.76 8 7
8 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 137.22 6 8
9 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 131.34 9 9
10 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 124.66 11 11
11 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 124.50 13 10
12 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 121.22 12 12
13 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 118.10 10 13
WD Kate Louise BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA

2016 Ondrej Nepela Trophy Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sergei VORONOV RUS 80.21 42.36 37.85 7.65 7.35 7.55 7.60 7.70 0.00 #18
2 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 75.35 40.00 35.35 7.15 6.75 7.10 7.10 7.25 0.00 #16
3 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 71.73 37.28 34.45 7.05 6.70 6.90 6.85 6.95 0.00 #12
4 Alexander JOHNSON USA 71.41 36.51 34.90 7.05 6.85 7.05 6.90 7.05 0.00 #9
5 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 68.10 37.80 30.30 6.25 5.90 6.05 6.05 6.05 0.00 #11
6 Stephane WALKER SUI 66.63 34.98 31.65 6.50 6.05 6.35 6.20 6.55 0.00 #13
7 Phillip HARRIS GBR 66.49 34.19 32.30 6.50 6.25 6.40 6.50 6.65 0.00 #7
8 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 66.17 30.72 36.45 7.50 7.00 7.10 7.40 7.45 1.00 #1
9 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 59.14 29.69 29.45 5.95 5.45 6.10 5.90 6.05 0.00 #3
10 June Hyoung LEE KOR 58.26 30.96 29.30 5.95 5.55 5.95 5.90 5.95 2.00 #20
11 Michael NEUMAN SVK 57.57 30.37 27.20 5.45 5.20 5.70 5.35 5.50 0.00 #14
12 Anton KARPUK BLR 57.21 30.76 26.45 5.35 5.00 5.35 5.45 5.30 0.00 #2
13 Daichi MIYATA JPN 56.68 26.53 30.15 6.25 5.90 6.00 5.95 6.05 0.00 #21
14 Si Hyeong LEE KOR 52.10 27.10 25.00 5.15 4.85 4.95 5.15 4.90 0.00 #8
15 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 50.20 26.15 24.05 5.05 4.65 4.85 4.75 4.75 0.00 #17
16 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 49.71 26.51 23.20 4.95 4.45 4.60 4.60 4.60 0.00 #19
17 Samuel KOPPEL EST 47.43 21.73 26.70 5.25 5.00 5.45 5.50 5.50 1.00 #5
18 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 46.29 22.49 23.80 4.75 4.40 4.85 4.80 5.00 0.00 #4
19 Jan KURNIK CZE 44.50 21.60 23.90 4.75 4.50 4.90 4.85 4.90 1.00 #10
20 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 41.77 21.27 22.50 4.65 4.30 4.50 4.60 4.45 2.00 #22

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sergei VORONOV RUS 157.21 77.91 79.30 8.00 7.45 8.05 8.05 8.10 0.00 #20
2 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 154.27 86.57 67.70 7.00 6.55 6.70 6.85 6.75 0.00 #16
3 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 152.45 77.95 75.50 7.55 7.25 7.60 7.65 7.70 1.00 #19
4 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 149.89 74.39 76.50 7.75 7.30 7.70 7.65 7.85 1.00 #13
5 Stephane WALKER SUI 138.55 70.45 68.10 6.75 6.45 6.90 6.85 7.10 0.00 #15
6 Alexander JOHNSON USA 137.23 63.63 74.60 7.35 7.40 7.30 7.55 7.70 1.00 #17
7 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 137.11 67.21 70.90 7.25 6.95 7.05 7.10 7.10 1.00 #18
8 Phillip HARRIS GBR 123.17 55.47 68.70 6.85 6.65 6.80 6.95 7.10 1.00 #14
9 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 115.12 57.62 57.50 5.95 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.80 0.00 #12
10 Daichi MIYATA JPN 113.97 55.77 59.20 6.15 5.55 5.95 5.95 6.00 1.00 #8
11 Si Hyeong LEE KOR 101.34 49.74 51.60 5.30 4.95 5.15 5.30 5.10 0.00 #7
12 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 100.48 52.08 48.40 5.00 4.60 4.85 4.90 4.85 0.00 #6
13 Anton KARPUK BLR 95.50 45.10 51.40 5.35 4.90 5.10 5.15 5.20 1.00 #9
14 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 92.16 48.06 45.10 4.60 4.30 4.70 4.40 4.55 1.00 #3
15 Samuel KOPPEL EST 92.08 44.68 51.40 5.20 5.00 5.15 5.10 5.25 4.00 #4
16 Jan KURNIK CZE 91.94 43.54 50.40 4.80 4.60 5.25 5.15 5.40 2.00 #2
17 Michael NEUMAN SVK 91.59 43.69 49.90 5.20 4.75 5.00 5.05 4.95 2.00 #10
18 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 80.78 38.28 43.50 4.45 4.10 4.50 4.35 4.35 1.00 #1
19 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 77.69 39.09 41.60 4.40 4.00 4.00 4.35 4.05 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Sergei VORONOV RUS 237.42 1 1
2 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 227.80 2 3
3 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 222.37 5 2
4 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 216.06 8 4
5 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 208.84 3 7
6 Alexander JOHNSON USA 208.64 4 6
7 Stephane WALKER SUI 205.18 6 5
8 Phillip HARRIS GBR 189.66 7 8
9 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 174.26 9 9
10 Daichi MIYATA JPN 170.65 13 10
11 Si Hyeong LEE KOR 153.44 14 11
12 Anton KARPUK BLR 152.71 12 13
13 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 150.68 15 12
14 Michael NEUMAN SVK 149.16 11 17
15 Samuel KOPPEL EST 139.51 17 15
16 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 138.45 18 14
17 Jan KURNIK CZE 136.44 19 16
18 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 127.40 16 19
19 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 122.55 20 18
WD June Hyoung LEE KOR
WD Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR
WD Denis TEN KAZ

2016 Ondrej Nepela Trophy Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 69.06 38.14 31.92 8.10 7.80 8.00 8.00 8.00 1.00 #5
2 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 68.56 36.76 31.80 8.10 7.75 7.95 8.05 7.90 0.00 #7
3 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 67.04 37.80 29.24 7.40 7.05 7.45 7.30 7.35 0.00 #4
4 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 59.66 32.94 27.72 7.00 6.70 6.90 6.95 7.10 1.00 #1
5 Zoe WILKINSON / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 50.94 28.38 22.56 5.65 5.35 5.70 5.70 5.80 0.00 #6
6 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 50.54 28.98 21.56 5.65 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.20 0.00 #3
7 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR 39.70 23.62 16.08 4.25 3.90 3.95 4.10 3.90 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 128.74 65.74 64.00 8.20 7.65 8.20 7.95 8.00 1.00 #7
2 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 116.86 55.86 62.00 7.80 7.80 7.65 7.80 7.70 1.00 #6
3 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 114.34 57.94 56.40 7.25 6.90 7.00 7.10 7.00 0.00 #5
4 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 113.16 57.64 55.52 6.95 6.90 6.95 6.90 7.00 0.00 #4
5 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 95.40 51.96 43.44 5.40 5.25 5.50 5.45 5.55 0.00 #2
6 Zoe WILKINSON / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 78.36 39.52 39.84 5.25 4.95 4.80 5.00 4.90 1.00 #3
7 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR 78.30 45.02 33.28 4.35 3.90 4.25 4.35 3.95 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 197.80 1 1
2 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 185.42 2 2
3 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 181.38 3 3
4 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 172.82 4 4
5 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 145.94 6 5
6 Zoe WILKINSON / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 129.30 5 6
7 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR 118.00 7 7

2016 Ondrej Nepela Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 63.16 32.92 30.24 7.75 7.25 7.60 7.55 7.65 0.00 #15
2 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 61.58 32.74 28.84 7.15 7.00 7.30 7.20 7.40 0.00 #18
3 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR 57.76 31.16 26.60 6.80 6.40 6.70 6.60 6.75 0.00 #17
4 Alena LEONOVA RUS 56.84 29.16 28.68 7.25 6.80 7.30 7.20 7.30 1.00 #21
5 Mariah BELL USA 56.58 28.02 28.56 7.10 6.85 7.25 7.15 7.35 0.00 #24
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 52.62 26.58 26.04 6.60 6.25 6.60 6.40 6.70 0.00 #20
7 Ivett TOTH HUN 51.71 28.63 25.08 6.25 6.05 6.40 6.25 6.40 2.00 #22
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 51.15 29.43 22.72 5.70 5.45 5.80 5.75 5.70 1.00 #5
9 Hee Soo CHO KOR 50.71 28.43 22.28 5.65 5.50 5.55 5.75 5.40 0.00 #19
10 Dabin CHOI KOR 48.01 25.53 22.48 6.00 5.40 5.60 5.60 5.50 0.00 #10
11 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 47.23 25.79 21.44 5.40 4.95 5.60 5.40 5.45 0.00 #25
12 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 45.89 24.93 21.96 5.50 5.40 5.50 5.45 5.60 1.00 #3
13 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 45.87 26.11 20.76 5.30 4.90 5.30 5.20 5.25 1.00 #4
14 Micol CRISTINI ITA 45.08 21.80 23.28 6.05 5.50 5.80 5.80 5.95 0.00 #23
15 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 43.41 24.33 19.08 5.00 4.50 4.80 4.80 4.75 0.00 #14
16 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 43.26 24.34 18.92 4.90 4.40 4.85 4.70 4.80 0.00 #7
17 Johanna ALLIK EST 42.93 21.41 21.52 5.40 5.00 5.50 5.45 5.55 0.00 #26
18 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 41.88 22.24 19.64 5.25 4.75 4.85 4.90 4.80 0.00 #6
19 Nina POVEY GBR 41.27 22.63 18.64 4.70 4.45 4.80 4.65 4.70 0.00 #2
20 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO ISR 41.00 23.36 19.64 5.10 4.55 4.85 5.00 5.05 2.00 #11
21 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 39.55 22.15 18.40 4.65 4.50 4.70 4.50 4.65 1.00 #9
22 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 37.97 19.25 18.72 5.00 4.35 4.80 4.65 4.60 0.00 #1
23 Kelsey WONG CAN 35.25 17.01 19.24 4.75 4.60 4.85 4.95 4.90 1.00 #8
24 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 34.15 18.55 15.60 4.20 3.70 3.85 3.90 3.85 0.00 #12
25 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 32.35 16.43 17.92 4.70 4.25 4.45 4.55 4.45 2.00 #27
26 Daniela STOEVA BUL 29.10 14.06 16.04 4.05 3.85 4.05 4.05 4.05 1.00 #16
27 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 28.18 15.34 14.84 3.85 3.65 3.65 3.80 3.60 2.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 128.38 67.10 61.28 7.85 7.40 7.80 7.55 7.70 0.00 #26
2 Dabin CHOI KOR 112.61 65.13 48.48 6.25 5.75 6.15 6.15 6.00 1.00 #18
3 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 106.20 52.52 53.68 6.75 6.15 6.85 6.85 6.95 0.00 #22
4 Mariah BELL USA 105.14 48.30 57.84 7.35 6.85 7.30 7.30 7.35 1.00 #23
5 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 102.30 43.58 58.72 7.55 7.15 7.30 7.35 7.35 0.00 #27
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 97.08 49.04 49.04 6.25 5.95 6.10 6.10 6.25 1.00 #20
7 Alena LEONOVA RUS 94.28 39.60 55.68 7.15 6.75 6.85 6.90 7.15 1.00 #24
8 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR 91.87 39.39 52.48 6.80 6.25 6.50 6.75 6.50 0.00 #25
9 Hee Soo CHO KOR 91.60 49.52 44.08 5.60 5.25 5.60 5.55 5.55 2.00 #19
10 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 90.08 48.92 42.16 5.50 4.80 5.50 5.20 5.35 1.00 #17
11 Ivett TOTH HUN 88.87 39.23 50.64 6.40 6.15 6.30 6.35 6.45 1.00 #21
12 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 85.64 40.44 45.20 5.70 5.35 5.70 5.70 5.80 0.00 #15
13 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 82.68 38.76 45.92 5.80 5.35 5.80 5.80 5.95 2.00 #16
14 Micol CRISTINI ITA 79.31 38.51 42.80 5.55 5.10 5.30 5.35 5.45 2.00 #14
15 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 78.10 36.98 41.12 5.30 4.75 5.30 5.15 5.20 0.00 #12
16 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 77.91 41.71 37.20 4.90 4.50 4.55 4.75 4.55 1.00 #13
17 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 77.43 39.95 38.48 5.15 4.60 4.70 4.85 4.75 1.00 #10
18 Nina POVEY GBR 75.10 37.10 38.00 4.90 4.55 4.80 4.70 4.80 0.00 #9
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 73.62 32.02 41.60 5.30 4.85 5.30 5.10 5.45 0.00 #11
20 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 71.49 36.69 34.80 4.55 4.20 4.35 4.25 4.40 0.00 #7
21 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO ISR 70.80 35.16 36.64 4.90 4.20 4.70 4.60 4.50 1.00 #8
22 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 66.08 36.16 29.92 4.00 3.70 3.70 3.80 3.50 0.00 #4
23 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 64.44 31.68 33.76 4.40 4.05 4.25 4.15 4.25 1.00 #3
24 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 64.27 33.99 31.28 4.20 3.70 3.90 3.95 3.80 1.00 #1
25 Kelsey WONG CAN 63.07 27.55 37.52 4.80 4.55 4.70 4.65 4.75 2.00 #5
26 Daniela STOEVA BUL 54.37 23.33 31.04 4.15 3.60 3.85 3.90 3.90 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 189.96 2 1
2 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 165.46 1 5
3 Mariah BELL USA 161.72 5 4
4 Dabin CHOI KOR 160.62 10 2
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 158.82 6 3
6 Alena LEONOVA RUS 151.12 4 7
7 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR 149.63 3 8
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 148.23 8 6
9 Hee Soo CHO KOR 142.31 9 9
10 Ivett TOTH HUN 140.58 7 11
11 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 137.31 11 10
12 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 131.51 13 12
13 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 128.57 12 13
14 Micol CRISTINI ITA 124.39 14 14
15 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 121.36 16 15
16 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 121.32 15 16
17 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 119.31 18 17
18 Johanna ALLIK EST 116.55 17 19
19 Nina POVEY GBR 116.37 19 18
20 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO ISR 111.80 20 21
21 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 111.04 21 20
22 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 100.23 24 22
23 Kelsey WONG CAN 98.32 23 25
24 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 96.79 25 23
25 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 92.45 27 24
26 Daniela STOEVA BUL 83.47 26 26
WD Eliska BREZINOVA CZE

Ondrej Nepela Trophy Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 84.33 46.68 37.65 7.55 7.25 7.65 7.55 7.65 0.00 #9
2 Jason BROWN USA 76.98 36.88 40.10 7.85 7.95 8.15 8.00 8.15 0.00 #6
3 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 76.25 42.50 33.75 6.70 6.75 6.75 6.85 6.70 0.00 #8
4 Keegan MESSING CAN 73.16 39.31 33.85 6.75 6.40 6.80 6.95 6.95 0.00 #3
5 Adian PITKEEV RUS 58.37 27.07 32.30 6.90 6.20 6.25 6.50 6.45 1.00 #5
6 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 56.52 29.17 28.35 5.80 5.45 5.70 5.60 5.80 1.00 #15
7 Michael NEUMAN SVK 53.65 29.75 23.90 5.20 4.70 4.65 4.75 4.60 0.00 #12
8 Andrew DODDS AUS 51.49 23.44 28.05 5.65 5.50 5.40 5.85 5.65 0.00 #1
9 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 51.09 26.99 25.10 5.20 4.75 5.10 5.10 4.95 1.00 #4
10 Manuel KOLL AUT 49.03 26.33 23.70 4.90 4.65 4.80 4.65 4.70 1.00 #11
11 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 48.18 26.28 22.90 4.85 4.60 4.45 4.55 4.45 1.00 #10
12 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 46.65 21.70 24.95 5.25 4.75 5.15 4.90 4.90 0.00 #13
13 Patrick MYZYK POL 45.56 21.16 25.40 5.30 5.10 4.95 5.10 4.95 1.00 #14
14 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK FRA 44.64 19.54 25.10 5.05 4.65 5.10 5.20 5.10 0.00 #2
15 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 41.44 19.89 21.55 4.65 3.95 4.35 4.15 4.45 0.00 #7
16 Jordan DODDS AUS 34.13 14.38 21.75 4.65 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.20 2.00 #16

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jason BROWN USA 162.39 79.69 82.70 8.00 8.10 8.40 8.40 8.45 0.00 #13
2 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 147.00 75.70 71.30 7.35 7.00 7.10 7.10 7.10 0.00 #14
3 Adian PITKEEV RUS 145.83 72.93 73.90 7.55 7.25 7.40 7.35 7.40 1.00 #16
4 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 145.26 71.16 75.10 7.65 7.20 7.60 7.50 7.60 1.00 #11
5 Keegan MESSING CAN 122.51 56.31 68.20 6.95 6.55 6.85 6.80 6.95 2.00 #15
6 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 111.79 47.09 65.70 6.70 6.30 6.65 6.60 6.60 1.00 #12
7 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 104.23 53.23 53.00 5.55 4.75 5.50 5.20 5.50 2.00 #9
8 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK FRA 96.19 46.69 50.50 5.30 4.85 5.15 5.10 4.85 1.00 #5
9 Patrick MYZYK POL 96.00 46.60 49.40 5.40 4.70 4.85 4.85 4.90 0.00 #2
10 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 93.49 51.19 42.30 4.50 4.05 4.30 4.25 4.05 0.00 #7
11 Andrew DODDS AUS 90.31 36.41 54.90 5.60 5.20 5.50 5.60 5.55 1.00 #10
12 Manuel KOLL AUT 80.81 39.11 41.70 4.35 4.10 4.20 4.10 4.10 0.00 #6
13 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 79.51 40.61 40.90 4.65 4.00 4.00 4.00 3.80 2.00 #1
14 Michael NEUMAN SVK 77.98 37.08 42.90 4.80 4.20 4.10 4.15 4.20 2.00 #8
15 Jordan DODDS AUS 73.04 40.34 34.70 3.90 3.20 3.30 3.70 3.25 2.00 #3
16 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 58.22 24.32 34.90 3.85 3.30 3.45 3.50 3.35 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Jason BROWN USA 239.37 2 1
2 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 229.59 1 4
3 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 223.25 3 2
4 Adian PITKEEV RUS 204.20 5 3
5 Keegan MESSING CAN 195.67 4 5
6 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 168.31 6 6
7 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 155.32 9 7
8 Andrew DODDS AUS 141.80 8 11
9 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 141.67 11 10
10 Patrick MYZYK POL 141.56 13 9
11 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK FRA 140.83 14 8
12 Michael NEUMAN SVK 131.63 7 14
13 Manuel KOLL AUT 129.84 10 12
14 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 126.16 12 13
15 Jordan DODDS AUS 107.17 16 15
16 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 99.66 15 16

Ondrej Nepela Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 63.24 30.60 32.64 8.25 7.95 8.15 8.30 8.15 0.00 #4
2 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 62.70 29.94 32.76 8.05 8.05 8.25 8.30 8.30 0.00 #2
3 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 62.56 31.32 31.24 7.85 7.55 7.90 8.00 7.75 0.00 #6
4 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 55.08 28.32 27.76 6.80 6.70 7.00 7.25 6.95 1.00 #3
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 47.36 23.28 24.08 6.10 5.70 6.05 6.35 5.90 0.00 #7
6 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 45.96 23.52 22.44 5.70 5.40 5.65 5.95 5.35 0.00 #1
7 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 41.46 20.62 20.84 5.10 5.10 5.20 5.50 5.15 0.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 96.58 48.64 47.94 7.90 7.75 8.15 8.20 7.95 0.00 #7
2 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 93.52 44.90 49.62 8.15 8.05 8.25 8.60 8.30 1.00 #6
3 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 91.10 43.02 49.08 8.35 8.00 8.25 8.30 8.00 1.00 #5
4 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 83.58 41.68 42.90 6.95 6.95 7.30 7.35 7.20 1.00 #4
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 79.94 40.94 39.00 6.50 6.10 6.75 6.50 6.65 0.00 #3
6 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 71.08 37.30 33.78 5.80 5.45 5.60 5.95 5.35 0.00 #2
7 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 62.32 31.96 30.36 5.15 4.95 5.10 5.35 4.75 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 159.14 3 1
2 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 156.22 2 2
3 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 154.34 1 3
4 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 138.66 4 4
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 127.30 5 5
6 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 117.04 6 6
7 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 103.78 7 7

Ondrej Nepela Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 62.72 36.36 27.36 6.75 6.50 7.00 6.90 7.05 1.00 #7
2 Riona KATO JPN 61.84 34.84 27.00 6.80 6.50 7.00 6.80 6.65 0.00 #17
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 61.21 34.09 27.12 6.90 6.50 6.95 6.75 6.80 0.00 #6
4 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 60.76 33.28 27.48 6.90 6.60 6.95 6.95 6.95 0.00 #8
5 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 60.03 31.83 28.20 6.80 6.75 7.25 7.05 7.40 0.00 #19
6 Yuka NAGAI JPN 56.74 29.94 26.80 6.65 6.40 6.80 6.80 6.85 0.00 #9
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 53.38 30.34 23.04 5.85 5.45 5.90 5.80 5.80 0.00 #16
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 53.19 29.67 23.52 5.85 5.45 6.00 6.05 6.05 0.00 #4
9 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 52.68 26.60 28.08 7.40 6.75 6.70 7.20 7.05 2.00 #2
10 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 51.77 28.17 23.60 6.05 5.65 5.85 6.05 5.90 0.00 #14
11 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 51.01 27.89 23.12 5.85 5.65 5.70 5.75 5.95 0.00 #20
12 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 49.32 24.88 24.44 6.20 5.80 6.20 6.10 6.25 0.00 #1
13 Mariah BELL USA 43.93 20.85 25.08 6.55 6.20 5.95 6.45 6.20 2.00 #21
14 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 39.42 21.74 17.68 4.70 4.30 4.40 4.40 4.30 0.00 #12
15 Helery HÄLVIN EST 38.75 18.59 21.16 5.35 4.90 5.35 5.30 5.55 1.00 #3
16 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 38.56 19.60 19.96 5.10 4.70 5.10 5.05 5.00 1.00 #11
17 Sara FALOTICO ITA 37.90 19.98 18.92 4.90 4.35 4.70 4.85 4.85 1.00 #13
18 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 35.81 20.41 17.40 4.45 4.20 4.30 4.45 4.35 2.00 #5
19 Kerstin FRANK AUT 34.18 16.14 19.04 5.30 4.50 4.65 4.70 4.65 1.00 #15
20 Laure NICODET SUI 33.27 16.63 18.64 4.85 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.65 2.00 #18
21 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 31.50 14.62 17.88 4.60 4.30 4.40 4.55 4.50 1.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 125.37 65.73 60.64 7.60 7.25 7.65 7.70 7.70 1.00 #11
2 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 120.26 62.86 58.40 7.25 6.95 7.50 7.35 7.45 1.00 #17
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 116.00 56.72 59.28 7.35 7.15 7.45 7.50 7.60 0.00 #16
4 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 110.96 54.68 57.28 7.15 6.80 7.25 7.25 7.35 1.00 #21
5 Yuka NAGAI JPN 108.43 51.59 57.84 7.40 6.95 7.25 7.10 7.45 1.00 #18
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 106.64 56.72 49.92 6.25 5.75 6.40 6.30 6.50 0.00 #6
7 Riona KATO JPN 104.71 52.43 53.28 6.80 6.40 6.75 6.80 6.55 1.00 #19
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 103.45 53.85 49.60 6.35 5.90 6.30 6.25 6.20 0.00 #15
9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 101.04 47.96 54.08 6.90 6.55 6.90 6.65 6.80 1.00 #20
10 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 97.00 49.84 48.16 6.05 5.70 6.10 6.10 6.15 1.00 #14
11 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 95.45 49.13 46.32 6.00 5.60 5.75 5.80 5.80 0.00 #12
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 92.88 44.32 48.56 6.30 5.80 5.95 6.15 6.15 0.00 #13
13 Mariah BELL USA 91.50 43.50 50.00 6.55 6.10 6.00 6.40 6.20 2.00 #7
14 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 82.27 47.15 35.12 4.55 4.25 4.35 4.50 4.30 0.00 #1
15 Kerstin FRANK AUT 82.06 41.66 40.40 5.55 4.65 5.00 5.10 4.95 0.00 #4
16 Helery HÄLVIN EST 81.39 39.35 43.04 5.60 5.10 5.45 5.50 5.25 1.00 #8
17 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 69.22 29.30 41.92 5.45 4.90 5.10 5.40 5.35 2.00 #9
18 Sara FALOTICO ITA 67.99 29.11 38.88 5.15 4.60 4.65 5.00 4.90 0.00 #3
19 Laure NICODET SUI 67.48 30.16 38.32 5.00 4.50 4.65 4.90 4.90 1.00 #5
20 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 67.18 32.18 36.00 4.85 4.40 4.25 4.55 4.45 1.00 #2
21 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 61.81 28.73 36.08 5.00 4.50 4.30 4.55 4.20 3.00 #10

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 183.94 1 2
2 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 178.38 9 1
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 177.21 3 3
4 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 171.72 4 4
5 Riona KATO JPN 166.55 2 7
6 Yuka NAGAI JPN 165.17 6 5
7 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 161.07 5 9
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 156.64 8 8
9 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 156.29 12 6
10 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 150.38 7 10
11 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 146.46 11 11
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 144.65 10 12
13 Mariah BELL USA 135.43 13 13
14 Helery HÄLVIN EST 120.14 15 16
15 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 118.08 18 14
16 Kerstin FRANK AUT 116.24 19 15
17 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 107.78 16 17
18 Sara FALOTICO ITA 105.89 17 18
19 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 101.23 14 21
20 Laure NICODET SUI 100.75 20 19
21 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 98.68 21 20

Ondrej Nepela Trophy Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 66.94 36.82 30.12 7.90 7.35 7.70 7.45 7.25 0.00 #1
2 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 66.10 34.42 32.68 8.30 8.20 8.10 8.10 8.15 1.00 #10
3 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 60.50 33.42 28.08 7.05 6.70 7.15 7.00 7.20 1.00 #6
4 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 57.38 27.70 29.68 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.45 7.45 0.00 #7
5 Gretchen DONLAN / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 51.76 26.52 26.24 6.50 6.25 6.75 6.45 6.85 1.00 #5
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 47.54 26.70 20.84 5.10 4.90 5.35 5.25 5.45 0.00 #3
7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 40.62 22.62 18.00 4.55 4.45 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #9
8 Anna Marie PEARCE / Mark MAGYAR HUN 40.24 22.88 18.36 4.80 4.40 4.65 4.65 4.45 1.00 #4
9 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 34.40 18.00 17.40 4.60 4.25 4.30 4.40 4.20 1.00 #8
10 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 24.86 10.94 14.92 3.80 3.65 3.70 3.80 3.70 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 124.50 64.58 59.92 7.50 7.05 7.45 7.80 7.65 0.00 #8
2 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 124.18 59.74 65.44 8.35 8.15 7.80 8.40 8.20 1.00 #10
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 117.34 56.86 60.48 8.00 7.65 7.15 7.85 7.15 0.00 #9
4 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 111.66 56.58 58.08 7.30 7.45 7.00 7.35 7.20 3.00 #7
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 99.68 56.08 43.60 5.65 5.15 5.55 5.45 5.45 0.00 #5
6 Gretchen DONLAN / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 93.68 46.84 49.84 6.20 6.25 6.15 6.40 6.15 3.00 #6
7 Anna Marie PEARCE / Mark MAGYAR HUN 74.10 38.62 36.48 4.55 4.55 4.60 4.60 4.50 1.00 #3
8 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 72.66 36.78 36.88 4.90 4.45 4.55 4.70 4.45 1.00 #4
9 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 66.36 34.88 32.48 4.45 4.15 3.75 4.20 3.75 1.00 #1
10 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 53.94 27.54 26.40 3.55 3.35 3.05 3.50 3.05 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 190.28 2 2
2 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 185.00 3 1
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 184.28 1 3
4 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 169.04 4 4
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 147.22 6 5
6 Gretchen DONLAN / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 145.44 5 6
7 Anna Marie PEARCE / Mark MAGYAR HUN 114.34 8 7
8 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 113.28 7 8
9 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 100.76 9 9
10 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 78.80 10 10

2014 Ondrej Nepela Trophy Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jin Seo KIM KOR 71.44 39.44 32.00 6.40 6.05 6.50 6.45 6.60 0.00 #1
2 Stephen CARRIERE USA 71.18 38.33 33.85 6.75 6.45 6.70 7.00 6.95 1.00 #2
3 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 67.70 34.40 33.30 6.60 6.35 6.85 6.70 6.80 0.00 #3
4 Kristof FORGO HUN 48.90 24.80 25.10 5.20 4.70 5.00 5.15 5.05 1.00 #6
5 Jack NEWBERRY GBR 46.43 23.63 22.80 4.85 4.25 4.45 4.70 4.55 0.00 #4
6 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 44.74 20.69 24.05 4.95 4.40 4.90 4.85 4.95 0.00 #8
7 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 38.90 19.15 20.75 4.35 3.80 4.10 4.35 4.15 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stephen CARRIERE USA 148.58 75.18 73.40 7.35 6.95 7.40 7.45 7.55 0.00 #6
2 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 138.85 70.55 68.30 6.85 6.50 7.05 6.85 6.90 0.00 #7
3 Jin Seo KIM KOR 135.90 69.40 67.50 6.70 6.40 6.90 6.85 6.90 1.00 #5
4 Kristof FORGO HUN 98.03 44.33 53.70 5.55 5.15 5.45 5.40 5.30 0.00 #4
5 Jack NEWBERRY GBR 86.94 42.94 44.00 4.55 4.25 4.30 4.50 4.40 0.00 #2
6 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 75.10 32.50 44.60 4.55 4.15 4.45 4.70 4.45 2.00 #1
7 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 71.74 33.94 38.80 4.15 3.70 3.90 3.95 3.70 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stephen CARRIERE USA 219.76 2 1
2 Jin Seo KIM KOR 207.34 1 3
3 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 206.55 3 2
4 Kristof FORGO HUN 146.93 4 4
5 Jack NEWBERRY GBR 133.37 5 5
6 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 119.84 6 6
7 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 110.64 7 7
WD Albert MÜCK AUT

Ondrej Nepela Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 62.72 30.12 32.60 8.20 7.95 8.25 8.20 8.15 0.00 #7
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 58.14 30.10 28.04 6.90 6.65 7.25 7.05 7.20 0.00 #1
3 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 52.52 27.76 25.76 6.55 6.15 6.45 6.35 6.70 1.00 #8
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 48.60 24.60 24.00 6.15 5.85 5.90 6.00 6.10 0.00 #2
5 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 44.88 24.68 20.20 5.10 4.70 5.10 5.25 5.10 0.00 #4
6 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 42.98 25.26 18.72 4.80 4.55 4.70 4.75 4.60 1.00 #3
7 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 39.88 19.32 20.56 5.25 4.90 5.05 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 28.56 15.20 15.36 4.00 3.65 3.80 4.00 3.75 2.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 100.26 49.08 51.18 8.55 8.25 8.65 8.65 8.55 0.00 #8
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 85.80 43.30 43.50 7.30 7.10 7.20 7.35 7.30 1.00 #7
3 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 74.70 36.12 38.58 6.55 6.05 6.55 6.55 6.45 0.00 #6
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 66.86 29.84 37.02 6.25 5.85 6.05 6.35 6.35 0.00 #5
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 65.50 34.00 31.50 5.45 5.10 5.25 5.30 5.15 0.00 #3
6 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 65.42 33.26 32.16 5.45 4.95 5.45 5.40 5.55 0.00 #4
7 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 63.88 36.72 29.16 5.20 4.65 4.95 4.85 4.65 2.00 #1
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 50.54 28.28 22.26 3.90 3.60 3.60 3.85 3.60 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 162.98 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 143.94 2 2
3 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 127.22 3 3
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 115.46 4 4
5 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 108.76 5 7
6 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 108.48 6 5
7 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 105.30 7 6
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 79.10 8 8