2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 76.04 40.52 35.52 8.79 8.71 8.96 8.86 9.07 0.00 #23
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 71.35 37.66 33.69 8.32 8.29 8.46 8.46 8.57 0.00 #16
3 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 67.51 37.06 30.45 7.50 7.46 7.71 7.68 7.71 0.00 #9
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 65.94 35.49 30.45 7.57 7.46 7.64 7.64 7.75 0.00 #7
5 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 60.51 33.71 26.80 6.75 6.54 6.75 6.68 6.79 0.00 #12
6 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 59.22 31.10 28.12 7.04 6.93 7.00 7.07 7.11 0.00 #19
7 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 56.43 30.57 25.86 6.36 6.25 6.54 6.54 6.64 0.00 #13
8 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 55.70 29.02 26.68 6.71 6.46 6.75 6.71 6.71 0.00 #10
9 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 54.90 29.81 25.09 6.25 6.07 6.32 6.32 6.39 0.00 #2
10 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 54.53 29.64 24.89 6.25 6.00 6.32 6.25 6.29 0.00 #5
11 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 53.98 29.73 25.25 6.46 6.25 6.14 6.43 6.29 1.00 #18
12 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 53.61 29.33 24.28 5.96 5.93 6.11 6.21 6.14 0.00 #3
13 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 52.32 28.83 23.49 6.00 5.71 5.96 5.86 5.82 0.00 #20
14 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 50.55 26.54 24.01 6.07 5.82 5.96 6.11 6.04 0.00 #17
15 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 49.81 25.51 24.30 6.14 5.89 6.18 6.04 6.14 0.00 #6
16 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 48.37 26.75 21.62 5.57 5.21 5.43 5.43 5.39 0.00 #15
17 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 47.63 25.86 21.77 5.43 5.25 5.46 5.54 5.54 0.00 #8
18 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 45.35 24.28 21.07 5.36 5.04 5.32 5.36 5.25 0.00 #14
19 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 40.68 21.06 19.62 4.93 4.71 5.00 5.00 4.89 0.00 #22
20 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 39.83 18.82 21.01 5.32 5.07 5.21 5.32 5.32 0.00 #21
21 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 39.75 19.33 20.42 5.18 4.96 5.18 5.14 5.07 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 109.15 55.54 53.61 8.82 8.68 9.04 9.07 9.07 0.00 #21
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 106.45 55.32 51.13 8.43 8.32 8.64 8.61 8.61 0.00 #20
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 101.87 54.55 47.32 7.68 7.68 7.96 8.07 8.04 0.00 #18
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 95.49 48.70 46.79 7.64 7.57 7.89 8.00 7.89 0.00 #19
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 92.13 49.20 42.93 7.07 6.89 7.21 7.36 7.25 0.00 #16
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 90.30 48.00 42.30 6.96 6.79 7.11 7.25 7.14 0.00 #17
7 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 88.40 47.61 40.79 6.68 6.57 6.89 6.96 6.89 0.00 #13
8 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 87.82 47.31 40.51 6.57 6.46 6.82 6.96 6.96 0.00 #15
9 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 86.59 46.71 39.88 6.57 6.39 6.82 6.75 6.71 0.00 #12
10 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 86.20 45.35 40.85 6.68 6.61 6.82 7.00 6.93 0.00 #14
11 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 85.04 46.45 38.59 6.43 6.21 6.54 6.43 6.54 0.00 #10
12 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 77.84 40.32 37.52 6.14 6.04 6.29 6.43 6.36 0.00 #8
13 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 77.16 39.14 39.02 6.43 6.29 6.50 6.75 6.54 1.00 #11
14 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 75.40 38.64 36.76 6.11 5.86 6.25 6.21 6.21 0.00 #7
15 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 73.02 37.92 36.10 5.96 5.71 6.21 6.14 6.07 1.00 #9
16 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 70.95 37.41 33.54 5.57 5.32 5.61 5.71 5.75 0.00 #5
17 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 70.92 39.41 31.51 5.29 5.00 5.32 5.36 5.29 0.00 #4
18 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 67.09 37.26 30.83 5.07 4.86 5.29 5.29 5.18 1.00 #1
19 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 62.94 29.04 33.90 5.71 5.36 5.68 5.79 5.71 0.00 #6
20 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 62.15 33.10 30.05 5.11 4.79 5.14 5.07 4.93 1.00 #3
21 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 57.20 28.00 29.20 5.00 4.61 4.93 5.00 4.79 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 185.19 1 1
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 177.80 2 2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 167.81 4 3
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 163.00 3 4
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 151.35 6 5
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 150.81 5 6
7 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 144.25 7 8
8 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 143.30 9 7
9 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 141.90 8 10
10 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 141.12 10 9
11 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 138.65 12 11
12 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 131.14 11 13
13 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 128.39 14 12
14 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 125.34 13 15
15 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 125.21 15 14
16 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 118.58 17 16
17 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 116.27 18 17
18 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 111.31 16 19
19 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 106.84 21 18
20 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 102.83 19 20
21 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 97.03 20 21
WD Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE
WD Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR

2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 65.64 37.64 28.00 7.05 6.70 7.25 7.15 6.85 0.00 #5
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 57.62 32.62 27.00 7.00 6.60 6.50 6.95 6.70 2.00 #1
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 54.06 28.50 25.56 6.45 6.10 6.30 6.60 6.50 0.00 #3
4 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 50.76 29.24 21.52 5.45 5.20 5.35 5.55 5.35 0.00 #2
5 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 44.98 24.78 21.20 5.35 5.05 5.25 5.45 5.40 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 103.06 49.94 55.12 7.00 6.65 6.75 7.15 6.90 2.00 #4
2 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 102.14 49.22 53.92 6.90 6.60 6.65 6.95 6.60 1.00 #5
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 95.24 45.68 50.56 6.40 6.15 6.10 6.50 6.45 1.00 #3
4 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 91.11 46.35 45.76 5.85 5.55 5.60 5.85 5.75 1.00 #2
5 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 86.24 46.36 40.88 5.50 4.90 5.15 5.05 4.95 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 167.78 1 2
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 160.68 2 1
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 149.30 3 3
4 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 141.87 4 4
5 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 131.22 5 5

2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 63.85 35.88 28.97 7.14 7.11 7.39 7.36 7.21 1.00 #19
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 60.78 33.23 27.55 6.86 6.57 7.04 7.00 6.96 0.00 #4
3 Natalia OGORELTSEVA RUS 59.93 33.96 25.97 6.54 6.39 6.57 6.50 6.46 0.00 #21
4 Ivett TOTH HUN 56.64 30.70 25.94 6.43 6.14 6.61 6.61 6.64 0.00 #22
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 56.35 30.73 25.62 6.39 6.18 6.46 6.57 6.43 0.00 #7
6 Mariah BELL USA 55.92 29.10 27.82 6.89 6.82 6.79 7.14 7.14 1.00 #13
7 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 55.61 31.15 24.46 6.29 6.00 6.11 6.18 6.00 0.00 #12
8 Bradie TENNELL USA 54.44 28.58 25.86 6.57 6.29 6.50 6.54 6.43 0.00 #20
9 Helery HÄLVIN EST 53.36 29.36 24.00 5.96 5.68 6.25 6.04 6.07 0.00 #25
10 Kerstin FRANK AUT 52.35 29.81 22.54 5.79 5.21 5.93 5.61 5.64 0.00 #3
11 Yu Jin CHOI KOR 50.51 27.80 22.71 5.68 5.54 5.71 5.79 5.68 0.00 #10
12 Lutricia BOCK GER 50.34 26.95 24.39 6.14 5.96 6.04 6.18 6.18 1.00 #2
13 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 50.04 25.24 24.80 6.36 5.93 6.21 6.21 6.29 0.00 #14
14 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 48.89 27.23 21.66 5.43 5.29 5.54 5.46 5.36 0.00 #18
15 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 46.62 25.46 22.16 5.68 5.39 5.64 5.54 5.46 1.00 #6
16 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 44.18 22.24 21.94 5.43 5.29 5.64 5.50 5.57 0.00 #17
17 Julia BATORI HUN 41.45 21.17 20.28 5.18 4.89 5.07 5.21 5.00 0.00 #23
18 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 40.23 21.47 19.76 4.89 4.71 5.18 5.00 4.93 1.00 #16
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 38.49 17.49 21.00 5.32 5.14 5.18 5.36 5.25 0.00 #15
20 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 37.16 21.36 17.80 4.71 4.25 4.50 4.46 4.32 2.00 #11
21 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 37.00 18.23 19.77 4.89 4.75 5.04 5.00 5.04 1.00 #26
22 Jelizaveta LEONOVA EST 36.01 17.73 19.28 5.18 4.68 4.68 4.86 4.71 1.00 #8
23 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 34.47 15.27 19.20 5.11 4.64 4.75 4.82 4.68 0.00 #1
24 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 32.31 14.60 17.71 4.54 4.18 4.50 4.50 4.43 0.00 #9
25 Vilte RADZILAVICIUTE LTU 26.45 11.56 14.89 3.71 3.54 3.82 3.82 3.71 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 123.12 66.03 57.09 7.04 6.96 7.32 7.18 7.18 0.00 #25
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 116.57 59.72 57.85 7.18 6.86 7.39 7.36 7.36 1.00 #24
3 Bradie TENNELL USA 114.54 59.90 54.64 7.00 6.61 6.79 7.00 6.75 0.00 #18
4 Mariah BELL USA 111.77 58.27 55.50 7.11 6.75 6.79 7.04 7.00 2.00 #20
5 Ivett TOTH HUN 106.32 54.78 51.54 6.43 6.21 6.50 6.64 6.43 0.00 #22
6 Natalia OGORELTSEVA RUS 103.06 52.26 50.80 6.57 6.29 6.43 6.25 6.21 0.00 #23
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 102.85 53.50 50.35 6.39 6.11 6.29 6.43 6.25 1.00 #14
8 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 100.47 51.97 50.50 6.46 6.14 6.29 6.39 6.29 2.00 #21
9 Yu Jin CHOI KOR 99.80 51.73 49.07 6.21 5.93 6.14 6.25 6.14 1.00 #15
10 Kerstin FRANK AUT 99.63 52.03 47.60 6.36 5.50 6.11 5.89 5.89 0.00 #16
11 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 95.76 48.86 47.90 6.00 5.86 6.04 6.00 6.04 1.00 #19
12 Helery HÄLVIN EST 91.54 44.57 46.97 6.04 5.75 5.82 5.89 5.86 0.00 #17
13 Johanna ALLIK EST 83.36 40.11 44.25 5.43 5.18 5.68 5.68 5.68 1.00 #7
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 82.85 40.35 42.50 5.64 5.04 5.32 5.25 5.32 0.00 #11
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 82.06 39.33 42.73 5.39 5.18 5.36 5.39 5.39 0.00 #10
16 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 81.61 36.89 45.72 6.14 5.43 5.54 5.68 5.79 1.00 #13
17 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 80.09 38.06 43.03 5.46 5.25 5.29 5.46 5.43 1.00 #12
18 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 68.02 31.40 36.62 4.89 4.25 4.57 4.68 4.50 0.00 #3
19 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 67.07 34.05 35.02 4.61 4.14 4.39 4.39 4.36 2.00 #6
20 Julia BATORI HUN 63.94 26.31 38.63 4.82 4.79 4.79 4.89 4.86 1.00 #9
21 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 62.43 27.76 34.67 4.46 4.04 4.39 4.46 4.32 0.00 #2
22 Jelizaveta LEONOVA EST 60.52 25.10 37.42 4.79 4.46 4.64 4.79 4.71 2.00 #4
23 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 58.63 26.56 36.07 4.61 4.29 4.43 4.71 4.50 4.00 #5
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 57.09 26.76 36.33 4.82 4.29 4.46 4.64 4.50 6.00 #8
25 Vilte RADZILAVICIUTE LTU 53.79 27.52 26.27 3.50 3.07 3.39 3.25 3.21 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 186.97 1 1
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 177.35 2 2
3 Bradie TENNELL USA 168.98 8 3
4 Mariah BELL USA 167.69 6 4
5 Natalia OGORELTSEVA RUS 162.99 3 6
6 Ivett TOTH HUN 162.96 4 5
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 156.82 5 8
8 Lutricia BOCK GER 153.19 12 7
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 151.98 10 10
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 151.37 7 11
11 Yu Jin CHOI KOR 150.31 11 9
12 Helery HÄLVIN EST 144.90 9 12
13 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 131.65 13 16
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 129.47 15 14
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 128.98 14 17
16 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 126.24 16 15
17 Johanna ALLIK EST 121.85 19 13
18 Julia BATORI HUN 105.39 17 20
19 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 104.23 20 19
20 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 102.49 23 18
21 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 97.32 18 24
22 Jelizaveta LEONOVA EST 96.53 22 22
23 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 95.63 21 23
24 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 94.74 24 21
25 Vilte RADZILAVICIUTE LTU 80.24 25 25
WD Diana REINSALU EST
WD Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN

2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 75.66 41.44 35.22 6.89 6.86 7.11 7.18 7.18 1.00 #14
2 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 71.39 38.17 34.22 6.96 6.54 6.93 6.86 6.93 1.00 #8
3 Pavel VYUGOV RUS 70.27 39.65 30.62 6.29 6.00 6.11 6.18 6.04 0.00 #2
4 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 68.12 32.84 36.28 7.39 7.00 7.36 7.21 7.32 1.00 #11
5 Adrien TESSON FRA 66.31 34.47 32.84 6.46 6.39 6.71 6.64 6.64 1.00 #10
6 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 64.27 35.10 29.17 5.89 5.39 6.07 5.82 6.00 0.00 #5
7 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 63.55 35.63 28.92 5.89 5.21 6.18 5.64 6.00 1.00 #15
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 62.90 32.76 31.14 6.21 6.00 6.18 6.32 6.43 1.00 #9
9 Samuel KOPPEL EST 62.72 32.22 30.50 6.04 5.82 6.29 6.14 6.21 0.00 #13
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 58.22 26.54 31.68 6.29 6.04 6.32 6.46 6.57 0.00 #6
11 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 57.43 30.19 27.24 5.68 5.14 5.57 5.46 5.39 0.00 #16
12 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 54.65 26.68 28.97 5.93 5.61 5.82 5.86 5.75 1.00 #18
13 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 50.91 20.94 29.97 6.07 5.54 6.07 6.18 6.11 0.00 #12
14 Yakau ZENKO BLR 49.52 24.27 25.25 5.07 4.93 5.04 5.07 5.14 0.00 #7
15 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 45.82 20.44 25.38 5.32 4.89 5.00 5.21 4.96 0.00 #1
16 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 45.09 20.19 25.90 5.18 5.00 5.00 5.43 5.29 1.00 #17
17 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 43.71 19.86 25.85 5.32 5.14 4.82 5.39 5.18 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 146.67 76.45 71.22 7.32 6.86 7.18 7.18 7.07 1.00 #16
2 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 135.22 68.20 67.02 6.54 6.43 6.79 6.86 6.89 0.00 #10
3 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 133.38 58.88 74.50 7.57 7.29 7.32 7.61 7.46 0.00 #17
4 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 133.33 61.25 73.08 7.61 7.07 7.29 7.36 7.21 1.00 #14
5 Pavel VYUGOV RUS 130.48 64.92 66.56 6.86 6.57 6.64 6.64 6.57 1.00 #15
6 Adrien TESSON FRA 123.01 58.07 66.94 6.71 6.29 6.75 6.86 6.86 2.00 #13
7 Samuel KOPPEL EST 122.47 57.99 65.48 6.43 6.39 6.46 6.71 6.75 1.00 #9
8 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 121.37 61.93 61.44 6.21 5.79 6.29 6.25 6.18 2.00 #12
9 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 119.99 61.19 58.80 5.68 5.54 6.04 6.00 6.14 0.00 #2
10 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 118.16 57.72 61.44 5.96 5.86 6.25 6.36 6.29 1.00 #6
11 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 116.67 58.63 59.04 6.14 5.46 6.07 5.89 5.96 1.00 #11
12 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 115.14 51.94 64.20 6.46 6.07 6.46 6.50 6.61 1.00 #8
13 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 112.26 54.04 58.22 6.04 5.39 5.96 5.79 5.93 0.00 #5
14 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 112.10 56.88 56.22 5.79 5.25 5.82 5.61 5.64 1.00 #7
15 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 80.65 32.75 48.90 5.21 4.71 4.57 5.14 4.82 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 218.06 2 1
2 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 209.04 1 3
3 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 201.45 4 4
4 Pavel VYUGOV RUS 200.75 3 5
5 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 198.12 8 2
6 Adrien TESSON FRA 189.32 5 6
7 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 185.64 6 8
8 Samuel KOPPEL EST 185.19 9 7
9 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 180.22 7 11
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 173.36 10 12
11 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 172.81 12 10
12 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 169.53 11 14
13 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 165.08 16 9
14 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 163.17 13 13
15 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 126.47 15 15
WD Yakau ZENKO BLR
WD Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
WD Aleksandr SELEVKO EST

2014 Tallinn Trophy Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Yauhenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 51.35 28.70 22.65 5.69 5.44 5.63 5.75 5.81 0.00 #4
2 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 45.47 22.57 22.90 5.75 5.56 5.75 5.88 5.69 0.00 #3
3 HoJung LEE / Richard Kangln KAM KOR 44.98 25.43 19.55 4.88 4.63 5.06 5.00 4.88 0.00 #10
4 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislav PALKHOUSKI BLR 42.54 23.54 19.00 4.81 4.56 4.94 4.75 4.69 0.00 #1
5 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 40.90 23.35 17.55 4.44 4.25 4.50 4.44 4.31 0.00 #8
6 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 40.40 21.20 19.20 4.88 4.63 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #2
7 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 39.74 21.99 17.75 4.50 4.31 4.44 4.50 4.44 0.00 #7
8 Anna RYABININA / Mark KALINIJ GEO 37.69 19.14 19.55 4.94 4.69 4.94 5.00 4.88 1.00 #5
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 34.35 18.05 18.30 4.63 4.44 4.44 4.75 4.63 2.00 #6
10 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 33.87 17.62 16.25 4.06 3.94 4.13 4.19 4.00 0.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 75.31 39.45 35.86 6.00 5.69 6.06 6.13 6.00 0.00 #6
2 Yauhenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 71.84 36.83 35.01 5.81 5.56 5.81 6.00 6.00 0.00 #7
3 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislav PALKHOUSKI BLR 68.14 36.30 31.84 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.38 5.38 0.00 #10
4 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 66.49 36.08 30.41 5.00 4.88 5.13 5.13 5.19 0.00 #5
5 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 65.82 34.76 31.06 5.25 5.00 5.31 5.13 5.19 0.00 #8
6 HoJung LEE / Richard Kangln KAM KOR 63.86 32.50 31.36 5.19 5.00 5.31 5.38 5.25 0.00 #9
7 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 61.25 34.03 28.22 4.69 4.50 4.88 4.75 4.69 1.00 #3
8 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 60.13 33.15 26.98 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.56 4.50 0.00 #4
9 Anna RYABININA / Mark KALINIJ GEO 59.43 31.35 28.08 4.63 4.44 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #2
10 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 45.80 23.61 23.19 3.88 3.69 3.94 4.00 3.81 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Yauhenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 123.19 1 2
2 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 120.78 2 1
3 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislav PALKHOUSKI BLR 110.68 4 3
4 HoJung LEE / Richard Kangln KAM KOR 108.84 3 6
5 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 106.89 6 4
6 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 106.72 5 5
7 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 99.87 7 8
8 Anna RYABININA / Mark KALINIJ GEO 97.12 8 9
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 95.60 9 7
10 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 79.67 10 10

Tallinn Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roman GALAY FIN 56.96 29.63 27.33 5.58 5.17 5.58 5.58 5.42 0.00 #6
2 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 56.48 30.23 26.25 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.17 0.00 #5
3 Armen AGAIAN GEO 52.66 27.17 26.49 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.33 1.00 #9
4 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 51.40 26.73 25.67 5.33 4.92 5.00 5.25 5.17 1.00 #8
5 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 47.45 22.37 25.08 5.00 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.17 0.00 #13
6 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 45.87 21.87 25.00 5.17 4.83 5.00 5.08 4.92 1.00 #11
7 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 45.79 23.21 22.58 4.58 4.50 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #10
8 Daniil ZURAV EST 45.32 21.98 23.34 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #3
9 Samuel KOPPEL EST 42.34 21.27 23.07 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.58 4.58 2.00 #12
10 Glebs BASINS LAT 41.03 20.44 21.59 4.42 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #7
11 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 34.41 16.08 18.33 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.92 3.58 0.00 #1
12 Mihhail SOKOLOV EST 27.36 10.95 18.41 3.75 3.58 3.50 3.83 3.75 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 107.56 54.58 52.98 5.50 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.33 0.00 #7
2 Armen AGAIAN GEO 103.99 48.65 55.34 5.42 5.33 5.50 5.67 5.75 0.00 #11
3 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 95.24 43.22 52.02 5.25 5.17 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #10
4 Roman GALAY FIN 93.01 42.17 51.84 5.42 5.00 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #8
5 Daniil ZURAV EST 82.03 37.37 45.66 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.58 1.00 #6
6 Samuel KOPPEL EST 80.10 36.94 44.16 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.58 4.42 1.00 #4
7 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 78.69 34.55 46.14 5.08 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 2.00 #12
8 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 78.54 34.04 47.50 4.75 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.92 3.00 #9
9 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 75.25 34.09 42.16 4.33 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.25 1.00 #2
10 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 58.47 25.47 33.00 3.75 3.08 3.17 3.25 3.25 0.00 #1
11 Mihhail SOKOLOV EST 52.84 19.50 35.34 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.50 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 158.96 4 1
2 Armen AGAIAN GEO 156.65 3 2
3 Roman GALAY FIN 149.97 1 4
4 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 141.11 6 3
5 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 135.17 2 7
6 Daniil ZURAV EST 127.35 8 5
7 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 125.99 5 8
8 Samuel KOPPEL EST 122.44 9 6
9 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 121.04 7 9
10 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 92.88 11 10
11 Mihhail SOKOLOV EST 80.20 12 11
WD Glebs BASINS LAT
WD Andrei VOROTNIKOV RUS

Tallinn Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 50.59 28.33 23.26 5.83 5.58 5.67 6.00 6.00 1.00 #22
2 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 48.41 28.27 20.14 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.17 0.00 #9
3 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 44.18 24.86 19.32 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.92 5.00 0.00 #13
4 Joanna KALLELA FIN 40.78 23.20 18.58 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.58 1.00 #23
5 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 39.07 20.53 18.54 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.58 4.67 0.00 #8
6 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 38.39 20.53 17.86 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.42 4.58 0.00 #4
7 Elena RYVKINA ISR 37.26 18.66 18.60 4.83 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.75 0.00 #28
8 Marianne STALEN NOR 37.09 20.91 16.18 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #7
9 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 36.76 19.08 17.68 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
10 Chiara CATTANI ITA 35.51 18.31 17.20 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #34
11 Chiara MATTANA ITA 34.89 16.87 18.02 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.67 4.67 0.00 #30
12 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 34.62 18.34 17.28 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.17 4.42 1.00 #11
13 Diana REINSALU EST 34.60 19.28 16.32 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.00 1.00 #10
14 Anna SAARELA FIN 34.57 17.91 16.66 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #15
15 Vlada LAHA LAT 34.40 17.00 17.40 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #26
16 Anita BAUER EST 33.75 16.71 17.04 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #14
17 Lotta MALINEN FIN 33.58 17.78 16.80 4.25 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.33 1.00 #1
18 Cindy XIA NOR 33.41 16.47 16.94 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.42 4.17 0.00 #16
19 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 33.37 16.85 17.52 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.58 4.50 1.00 #29
20 Francesca GIOCO ITA 33.24 15.62 17.62 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #20
21 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT 33.13 15.81 18.32 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.58 1.00 #32
22 Anna Laura PERVE EST 32.36 16.40 16.96 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.42 4.25 1.00 #18
23 Eleonora GUZZO ITA 32.06 17.40 14.66 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #5
24 Greta MORKYTE LTU 32.01 16.61 16.40 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.17 1.00 #24
25 Natalja GORDEEVA EST 31.48 16.08 16.40 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.08 1.00 #17
26 Katrin STAHOVSKAJA EST 30.34 14.52 15.82 3.92 3.67 4.00 4.00 4.17 0.00 #6
27 Sofia KORSUMAKI FIN 29.88 13.60 16.28 4.08 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.17 0.00 #3
28 Katariina ROMPPANEN FIN 29.80 13.00 16.80 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #31
29 Elizabeth JOUR ISR 29.21 13.27 16.94 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.17 4.42 1.00 #21
30 Kart JODSCHE EST 29.01 15.07 15.94 4.00 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.17 2.00 #33
31 Anastasia ZAYCEVA BLR 27.93 15.47 14.46 3.75 3.50 3.50 3.75 3.58 2.00 #35
32 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 27.88 11.48 16.40 4.25 4.08 4.00 4.00 4.17 0.00 #27
33 Anita MALOSHEVA EST 25.28 11.50 14.78 3.92 3.58 3.58 3.83 3.58 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 91.67 46.60 45.07 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.58 0.00 #32
2 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 77.39 38.40 39.99 5.08 4.83 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #33
3 Joanna KALLELA FIN 77.20 37.13 41.07 5.25 4.92 5.00 5.33 5.17 1.00 #29
4 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 76.35 35.09 44.26 5.75 5.50 5.25 5.58 5.58 3.00 #28
5 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 74.46 35.20 40.26 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.00 5.25 1.00 #31
6 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 73.95 35.96 37.99 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #24
7 Diana REINSALU EST 69.87 33.87 36.00 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 #17
8 Vlada LAHA LAT 69.30 33.03 36.27 4.83 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.42 0.00 #20
9 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 66.47 28.66 38.81 4.92 4.75 4.67 4.92 5.00 1.00 #30
10 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 66.46 32.13 35.33 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.58 4.50 1.00 #15
11 Cindy XIA NOR 65.27 31.48 34.79 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.25 4.58 1.00 #19
12 Sofia KORSUMAKI FIN 63.62 30.95 32.67 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #6
13 Anna Laura PERVE EST 63.55 29.27 36.28 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.67 4.67 2.00 #14
14 Anita BAUER EST 63.08 27.68 36.40 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.67 1.00 #21
15 Elena RYVKINA ISR 62.39 28.46 34.93 4.75 4.08 4.17 4.50 4.33 1.00 #27
16 Anna SAARELA FIN 60.62 27.90 33.72 4.33 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.25 1.00 #16
17 Marianne STALEN NOR 59.82 28.29 34.53 4.50 4.25 4.00 4.50 4.33 3.00 #22
18 Chiara MATTANA ITA 59.64 24.84 34.80 4.25 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.67 0.00 #25
19 Lotta MALINEN FIN 59.44 24.97 35.47 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.67 1.00 #18
20 Francesca GIOCO ITA 58.97 25.71 34.26 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.50 4.25 1.00 #13
21 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT 58.87 26.53 35.34 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.58 4.67 3.00 #11
22 Greta MORKYTE LTU 57.64 28.24 30.40 4.00 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.83 1.00 #7
23 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 57.44 27.45 29.99 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.83 0.00 #5
24 Eleonora GUZZO ITA 57.29 25.55 31.74 4.25 3.92 3.75 4.17 3.75 0.00 #12
25 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 57.15 24.15 34.00 4.33 4.17 4.00 4.50 4.25 1.00 #23
26 Anastasia ZAYCEVA BLR 56.44 27.24 29.20 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #1
27 Natalja GORDEEVA EST 55.83 22.56 34.27 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.33 1.00 #10
28 Chiara CATTANI ITA 55.22 22.68 34.54 4.42 4.17 4.17 4.50 4.33 2.00 #26
29 Kart JODSCHE EST 52.51 24.97 28.54 3.42 3.50 3.50 3.75 3.67 1.00 #3
30 Elizabeth JOUR ISR 50.65 21.79 29.86 4.00 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.83 1.00 #4
31 Anita MALOSHEVA EST 49.53 22.72 28.81 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.50 2.00 #2
32 Katariina ROMPPANEN FIN 48.76 20.16 29.60 3.92 3.58 3.50 3.92 3.58 1.00 #8
33 Katrin STAHOVSKAJA EST 44.39 15.46 30.93 4.00 3.75 3.58 4.00 4.00 2.00 #9

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 140.08 2 1
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 126.94 1 4
3 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 121.57 3 2
4 Joanna KALLELA FIN 117.98 4 3
5 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 113.53 5 5
6 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 108.57 12 6
7 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 104.86 6 9
8 Diana REINSALU EST 104.47 13 7
9 Vlada LAHA LAT 103.70 15 8
10 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 99.83 19 10
11 Elena RYVKINA ISR 99.65 7 15
12 Cindy XIA NOR 98.68 18 11
13 Marianne STALEN NOR 96.91 8 17
14 Anita BAUER EST 96.83 16 14
15 Anna Laura PERVE EST 95.91 22 13
16 Anna SAARELA FIN 95.19 14 16
17 Chiara MATTANA ITA 94.53 11 18
18 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 93.91 9 25
19 Sofia KORSUMAKI FIN 93.50 27 12
20 Lotta MALINEN FIN 93.02 17 19
21 Francesca GIOCO ITA 92.21 20 20
22 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT 92.00 21 21
23 Chiara CATTANI ITA 90.73 10 28
24 Greta MORKYTE LTU 89.65 24 22
25 Eleonora GUZZO ITA 89.35 23 24
26 Natalja GORDEEVA EST 87.31 25 27
27 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 85.32 32 23
28 Anastasia ZAYCEVA BLR 84.37 31 26
29 Kart JODSCHE EST 81.52 30 29
30 Elizabeth JOUR ISR 79.86 29 30
31 Katariina ROMPPANEN FIN 78.56 28 32
32 Anita MALOSHEVA EST 74.81 33 31
33 Katrin STAHOVSKAJA EST 74.73 26 33
WD Erna Anna HUSKO EST
WD Laura Britt JARVSOO

Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 59.73 32.38 27.35 6.88 6.63 6.88 6.94 6.88 0.00 #1
2 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 56.88 32.13 24.75 6.19 5.94 6.25 6.25 6.31 0.00 #5
3 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV GEO 54.68 29.98 24.70 6.06 5.88 6.19 6.38 6.38 0.00 #3
4 Kana MURAMOTO / Hiroichi NOGUCHI JPN 50.33 26.73 23.60 5.88 5.69 5.94 6.00 6.00 0.00 #2
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 48.75 25.95 22.80 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 90.27 48.25 42.02 6.88 6.81 7.06 7.13 7.13 0.00 #4
2 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV GEO 85.99 47.13 38.86 6.50 6.25 6.63 6.44 6.56 0.00 #5
3 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 82.19 43.84 38.35 6.44 6.19 6.44 6.44 6.44 0.00 #3
4 Kana MURAMOTO / Hiroichi NOGUCHI JPN 77.41 40.88 36.53 6.00 5.81 6.13 6.25 6.25 0.00 #2
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 65.72 31.13 34.59 5.69 5.50 5.75 6.00 5.88 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 150.00 1 1
2 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV GEO 140.67 3 2
3 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 139.07 2 3
4 Kana MURAMOTO / Hiroichi NOGUCHI JPN 127.74 4 4
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 114.47 5 5

Tallinn Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 57.28 34.08 23.20 5.75 5.50 6.00 5.83 5.92 0.00 #9
2 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 52.16 29.24 22.92 5.67 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.83 0.00 #6
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 50.00 30.66 20.34 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #15
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 49.97 28.31 21.66 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.33 5.58 0.00 #18
5 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 46.15 26.33 19.82 5.17 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 0.00 #4
6 Ieva GAILE LAT 44.40 24.66 19.74 5.08 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 #2
7 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 43.97 24.33 20.64 5.08 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.33 1.00 #19
8 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 42.01 22.73 19.28 5.00 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #14
9 Helery HALVIN EST 41.53 20.99 20.54 5.25 4.83 4.92 5.25 5.42 0.00 #12
10 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 40.35 23.81 17.54 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.50 1.00 #10
11 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 39.99 21.07 18.92 4.67 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #5
12 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 38.86 20.20 18.66 4.67 4.58 4.58 4.75 4.75 0.00 #8
13 Sara CASELLA ITA 38.32 20.66 18.66 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 #7
14 Kristine GAILE LAT 35.89 20.43 17.46 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.33 2.00 #3
15 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 33.78 16.64 17.14 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.42 0.00 #1
16 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 33.06 15.20 18.86 4.75 4.50 4.33 4.92 5.08 1.00 #17
17 Evelina VILJANEN FIN 31.66 15.00 16.66 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 0.00 #13
18 Sindra KRIISA EST 30.30 15.70 16.60 4.25 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.25 2.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 100.85 56.31 44.54 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.50 5.67 0.00 #15
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 99.00 54.06 46.94 5.92 5.58 5.67 6.00 6.17 2.00 #14
3 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 98.48 53.08 46.40 5.92 5.58 5.83 5.92 5.75 1.00 #17
4 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 93.34 43.47 49.87 6.25 5.92 6.25 6.33 6.42 0.00 #16
5 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 91.29 49.82 41.47 5.00 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.42 0.00 #10
6 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 91.25 49.37 41.88 5.25 4.92 5.42 5.17 5.42 0.00 #5
7 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 86.43 44.10 43.33 5.50 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.50 1.00 #18
8 Ieva GAILE LAT 86.37 42.77 43.60 5.42 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.58 0.00 #13
9 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 79.23 38.56 40.67 5.33 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.17 0.00 #8
10 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 75.48 37.41 39.07 4.92 4.58 4.92 5.00 5.00 1.00 #7
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 72.66 36.66 38.00 4.92 4.58 4.58 4.75 4.92 2.00 #12
12 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 69.36 32.16 39.20 5.00 4.75 4.75 5.08 4.92 2.00 #9
13 Helery HALVIN EST 68.24 30.51 39.73 5.17 4.83 4.75 5.08 5.00 2.00 #11
14 Evelina VILJANEN FIN 62.90 28.43 35.47 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.58 1.00 #3
15 Sara CASELLA ITA 62.57 28.70 35.87 4.75 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.67 2.00 #6
16 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 59.83 29.10 33.73 4.25 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.25 3.00 #4
17 Sindra KRIISA EST 58.95 24.76 35.19 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.33 4.58 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 156.28 1 2
2 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 150.85 3 1
3 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 148.45 4 3
4 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 145.50 2 4
5 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 135.26 7 5
6 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 132.58 5 7
7 Ieva GAILE LAT 130.77 6 8
8 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 124.31 16 6
9 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 121.24 8 9
10 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 114.34 12 10
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 113.01 10 11
12 Helery HALVIN EST 109.77 9 13
13 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 109.35 11 12
14 Sara CASELLA ITA 100.89 13 15
15 Evelina VILJANEN FIN 94.56 17 14
16 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 93.61 15 16
17 Sindra KRIISA EST 89.25 18 17
WD Kristine GAILE LAT
WD Isabelle OLSSON SWE

Tallinn Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 65.72 31.73 33.99 7.08 6.75 6.58 6.75 6.83 0.00 #4
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 60.40 28.40 33.00 6.67 6.50 6.33 6.67 6.83 1.00 #3
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 54.54 27.79 26.75 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.33 0.00 #2
4 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 49.94 23.60 26.34 5.50 5.17 5.17 5.25 5.25 0.00 #7
5 Thomas KENNES NED 48.70 23.70 25.00 5.25 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #1
6 Roger CLEMENT FRA 34.21 14.30 20.91 4.33 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.17 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 143.30 73.48 69.82 7.08 6.75 7.00 7.08 7.00 0.00 #4
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 124.54 56.20 69.34 6.92 6.67 6.83 7.08 7.17 1.00 #5
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 101.78 45.94 55.84 5.75 5.33 5.50 5.67 5.67 0.00 #6
4 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 86.52 40.70 46.82 5.00 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.58 1.00 #3
5 Thomas KENNES NED 84.64 37.80 47.84 5.17 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.75 1.00 #2
6 Roger CLEMENT FRA 66.05 27.21 38.84 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.92 4.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 209.02 1 1
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 184.94 2 2
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 156.32 3 3
4 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 136.46 4 4
5 Thomas KENNES NED 133.34 5 5
6 Roger CLEMENT FRA 100.26 6 6
WD Kirill SOKOLOV RUS
WD Evgeniy VLASOV RUS