2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 64.41 35.61 29.80 7.40 7.30 7.60 7.40 7.55 1.00 #25
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 63.42 35.30 28.12 6.95 6.95 7.10 7.00 7.15 0.00 #22
3 Angela WANG USA 62.50 34.06 28.44 7.10 6.80 7.30 7.20 7.15 0.00 #27
4 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 59.03 33.99 25.04 6.25 5.80 6.35 6.35 6.55 0.00 #3
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 57.68 31.12 26.56 6.65 6.45 6.70 6.65 6.75 0.00 #26
6 Caroline ZHANG USA 56.35 29.71 26.64 6.85 6.55 6.70 6.60 6.60 0.00 #29
7 Amy LIN TPE 54.11 29.87 24.24 6.05 5.80 6.15 6.10 6.20 0.00 #4
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 53.95 28.71 25.24 6.25 6.05 6.40 6.35 6.50 0.00 #16
9 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 53.87 29.07 24.80 6.20 5.95 6.30 6.25 6.30 0.00 #32
10 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 53.82 29.62 25.20 6.20 6.15 6.35 6.35 6.45 1.00 #12
11 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 52.22 28.10 24.12 5.95 5.85 6.20 6.00 6.15 0.00 #20
12 Chloe ING SGP 51.31 26.35 24.96 6.05 5.95 6.30 6.35 6.55 0.00 #14
13 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 50.65 28.73 21.92 5.45 5.25 5.60 5.60 5.50 0.00 #5
14 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 50.43 26.71 24.72 6.50 5.80 6.10 6.25 6.25 1.00 #6
15 Gerli LIINAM�E EST 50.29 27.73 23.56 6.00 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 1.00 #24
16 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 49.09 27.85 22.24 5.90 5.25 5.55 5.55 5.55 1.00 #10
17 Sara CONTI ITA 48.26 24.34 24.92 6.25 6.05 6.20 6.15 6.50 1.00 #23
18 Annely VAHI EST 48.15 24.67 23.48 5.85 5.50 5.85 5.95 6.20 0.00 #18
19 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 47.77 27.25 21.52 5.45 5.15 5.45 5.40 5.45 1.00 #17
20 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 46.91 24.83 22.08 5.50 5.20 5.45 5.65 5.80 0.00 #21
21 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 46.56 22.72 23.84 5.85 5.60 5.95 6.05 6.35 0.00 #9
22 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 45.55 22.55 23.00 5.85 5.55 5.70 5.80 5.85 0.00 #7
23 Alizee CROZET FRA 45.42 22.74 22.68 5.75 5.35 5.60 5.80 5.85 0.00 #34
24 Antonina DUBININA SRB 45.39 25.15 20.24 5.25 4.85 5.15 5.05 5.00 0.00 #15
25 Heloise PITOT FRA 44.69 21.41 23.28 5.75 5.45 5.75 6.00 6.15 0.00 #19
26 Lara ROTH AUT 44.46 22.10 23.36 5.85 5.65 5.85 5.95 5.90 1.00 #30
27 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 43.95 24.07 19.88 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.05 5.05 0.00 #31
28 Johanna ALLIK EST 43.91 20.79 23.12 5.85 5.50 5.70 5.85 6.00 0.00 #13
29 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 43.43 22.43 22.00 5.50 5.25 5.55 5.60 5.60 1.00 #1
30 Calista KRASS EST 42.06 20.42 21.64 5.65 5.25 5.40 5.30 5.45 0.00 #28
31 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 38.00 16.84 21.16 5.40 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 #33
32 Kerstin FRANK AUT 37.97 18.69 20.28 5.35 4.75 5.00 5.25 5.00 1.00 #11
33 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 31.86 13.70 18.16 4.80 4.30 4.40 4.70 4.50 0.00 #2
34 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 30.43 12.63 18.80 4.50 4.50 4.60 4.90 5.00 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 126.34 65.98 61.36 7.70 7.45 7.70 7.75 7.75 1.00 #33
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 116.91 59.79 57.12 7.30 6.85 7.15 7.20 7.20 0.00 #34
3 Caroline ZHANG USA 114.47 58.31 56.16 7.20 6.60 7.15 7.10 7.05 0.00 #29
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 113.85 57.37 56.48 7.10 6.75 7.20 7.10 7.15 0.00 #30
5 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 104.95 57.99 46.96 6.00 5.55 6.00 5.95 5.85 0.00 #17
6 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 102.87 52.47 50.40 6.55 6.00 6.35 6.35 6.25 0.00 #20
7 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 99.19 51.07 49.12 6.40 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.05 1.00 #23
8 Amy LIN TPE 98.86 48.94 51.92 6.70 6.15 6.40 6.60 6.60 2.00 #28
9 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 98.24 49.68 48.56 6.25 5.65 6.15 6.20 6.10 0.00 #19
10 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 98.23 51.15 48.08 6.05 5.70 6.10 6.15 6.05 1.00 #15
11 Angela WANG USA 97.54 41.70 57.84 7.40 7.10 7.05 7.30 7.30 2.00 #32
12 Sara CONTI ITA 92.91 45.03 48.88 6.15 5.85 6.15 6.15 6.25 1.00 #22
13 Chloe ING SGP 91.32 42.44 50.88 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.50 6.60 2.00 #24
14 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 91.15 42.23 49.92 6.15 5.90 6.20 6.40 6.55 1.00 #25
15 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 90.75 39.71 53.04 6.70 6.45 6.55 6.70 6.75 2.00 #31
16 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 88.83 45.27 44.56 5.80 5.30 5.65 5.50 5.60 1.00 #12
17 Gerli LIINAM�E EST 88.62 40.94 47.68 6.25 5.75 6.00 5.90 5.90 0.00 #21
18 Alizee CROZET FRA 87.73 43.69 45.04 5.95 5.25 5.65 5.75 5.55 1.00 #16
19 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 84.88 35.72 50.16 6.45 6.10 6.05 6.40 6.35 1.00 #26
20 Lara ROTH AUT 82.75 41.31 41.44 5.40 4.85 5.15 5.15 5.35 0.00 #7
21 Annely VAHI EST 78.80 35.60 45.20 5.75 5.45 5.55 5.80 5.70 2.00 #18
22 Antonina DUBININA SRB 78.78 41.38 38.40 5.10 4.65 4.85 4.75 4.65 1.00 #11
23 Johanna ALLIK EST 76.57 34.65 41.92 5.15 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.45 0.00 #6
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 75.83 35.99 39.84 5.20 4.75 5.00 5.05 4.90 0.00 #14
25 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 75.81 37.21 39.60 5.20 4.75 4.90 5.10 4.80 1.00 #13
26 Heloise PITOT FRA 74.19 32.59 41.60 5.40 4.85 5.15 5.25 5.35 0.00 #10
27 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 71.46 33.46 40.00 5.05 4.65 5.05 5.15 5.10 2.00 #8
28 Calista KRASS EST 70.09 33.49 37.60 4.90 4.45 4.70 4.75 4.70 1.00 #3
29 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 69.48 32.72 37.76 4.85 4.50 4.70 4.75 4.80 1.00 #9
30 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 60.08 25.80 35.28 4.40 4.20 4.50 4.45 4.50 1.00 #5
31 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 59.45 26.89 32.56 4.30 3.95 4.05 4.10 3.95 0.00 #4
32 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 55.02 23.50 33.52 4.60 4.00 3.80 4.40 4.15 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 190.75 1 1
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 180.33 2 2
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 171.53 5 4
4 Caroline ZHANG USA 170.82 6 3
5 Angela WANG USA 160.04 3 11
6 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 155.60 13 5
7 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 153.30 14 6
8 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 153.01 10 7
9 Amy LIN TPE 152.97 7 8
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 149.78 4 15
11 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 147.33 16 9
12 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 144.79 21 10
13 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 143.37 11 14
14 Chloe ING SGP 142.63 12 13
15 Sara CONTI ITA 141.17 17 12
16 Gerli LIINAM�E EST 138.91 15 17
17 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 138.75 9 19
18 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 134.38 22 16
19 Alizee CROZET FRA 133.15 23 18
20 Lara ROTH AUT 127.21 26 20
21 Annely VAHI EST 126.95 18 21
22 Antonina DUBININA SRB 124.17 24 22
23 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 123.58 19 25
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 122.74 20 24
25 Johanna ALLIK EST 120.48 28 23
26 Heloise PITOT FRA 118.88 25 26
27 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 114.89 29 27
28 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 113.43 27 29
29 Calista KRASS EST 112.15 30 28
30 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 93.02 31 32
31 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 91.31 33 31
32 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 90.51 34 30
WD Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
WD Kerstin FRANK AUT

2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 67.94 36.18 31.76 8.00 7.80 7.95 8.00 7.95 0.00 #15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 64.50 34.18 30.32 7.55 7.50 7.60 7.65 7.60 0.00 #7
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 59.88 30.84 29.04 7.35 7.15 7.30 7.35 7.15 0.00 #6
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 58.42 30.22 29.20 7.30 7.25 7.05 7.45 7.45 1.00 #2
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 56.04 29.16 27.88 7.05 6.70 6.90 7.05 7.15 1.00 #4
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 55.84 28.52 27.32 6.85 6.60 6.95 6.95 6.80 0.00 #10
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 55.02 29.46 25.56 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.55 0.00 #3
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 53.40 26.92 26.48 6.60 6.45 6.65 6.70 6.70 0.00 #16
9 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 51.28 26.00 25.28 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.55 6.35 0.00 #5
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.76 20.88 26.88 6.60 6.50 6.70 6.90 6.90 0.00 #12
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 43.88 21.96 21.92 5.55 5.35 5.40 5.60 5.50 0.00 #14
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 43.86 21.98 21.88 5.55 5.25 5.45 5.60 5.50 0.00 #13
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 42.22 21.70 20.52 5.20 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 #1
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 39.10 20.46 20.64 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.35 5.15 2.00 #9
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 33.30 16.10 17.20 4.40 4.05 4.15 4.50 4.40 0.00 #11

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 100.64 51.32 49.32 8.05 8.00 8.35 8.35 8.35 0.00 #15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 97.98 50.28 47.70 7.90 7.85 7.90 8.15 7.95 0.00 #13
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 92.32 47.02 45.30 7.55 7.35 7.55 7.55 7.75 0.00 #11
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 90.40 44.62 45.78 7.65 7.35 7.70 7.70 7.75 0.00 #14
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 89.16 46.32 42.84 7.10 7.00 7.10 7.30 7.20 0.00 #12
6 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 86.30 46.16 40.14 6.70 6.55 6.70 6.80 6.70 0.00 #7
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 83.60 43.22 40.38 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.85 0.00 #8
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 82.66 43.10 40.56 6.75 6.70 6.45 7.10 6.80 1.00 #10
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 81.66 41.28 40.38 6.70 6.60 6.80 6.85 6.70 0.00 #9
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 78.74 40.86 38.88 6.40 6.25 6.55 6.65 6.55 1.00 #6
11 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 70.72 40.34 31.38 5.30 5.05 5.10 5.35 5.35 1.00 #5
12 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 67.86 35.82 32.04 5.45 5.20 5.20 5.40 5.45 0.00 #2
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 65.36 32.64 33.72 5.60 5.35 5.55 5.80 5.80 1.00 #4
14 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 64.32 36.20 30.12 5.30 4.95 5.00 5.10 4.75 2.00 #1
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 51.34 26.66 25.68 4.35 4.00 4.30 4.30 4.45 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 168.58 1 1
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 162.48 2 2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 150.74 4 3
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 150.28 3 4
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 145.20 5 5
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 139.44 6 7
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 137.58 9 6
8 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 136.68 7 9
9 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 136.06 8 8
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 126.50 10 10
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 111.74 11 12
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 109.82 14 11
13 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 108.18 12 14
14 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 107.58 13 13
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 84.64 15 15
WD Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR

2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 66.40 38.40 28.00 7.15 6.75 7.15 7.05 6.90 0.00 #5
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 64.58 37.22 27.36 6.85 6.55 6.95 6.95 6.90 0.00 #4
3 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 59.66 33.86 25.80 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.50 6.70 0.00 #7
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 53.86 30.62 23.24 6.00 5.65 5.70 6.00 5.70 0.00 #3
5 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 51.76 29.44 22.32 5.55 5.30 5.65 5.70 5.70 0.00 #2
6 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 39.24 20.44 20.80 5.30 4.85 5.25 5.30 5.30 2.00 #1
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 23.38 10.02 16.36 4.35 3.85 4.05 4.25 3.95 3.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 112.50 58.94 54.56 6.95 6.65 6.80 6.90 6.80 1.00 #7
2 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 107.74 60.14 47.60 6.30 5.55 5.90 6.10 5.90 0.00 #4
3 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 98.04 48.76 53.28 6.70 6.65 6.40 6.85 6.70 4.00 #6
4 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 95.20 47.92 47.28 6.00 5.70 5.95 5.95 5.95 0.00 #5
5 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 80.82 39.46 41.36 5.20 4.95 5.25 5.25 5.20 0.00 #2
6 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 78.74 40.18 38.56 5.30 4.50 4.75 4.85 4.70 0.00 #3
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 54.28 26.64 28.64 3.80 3.30 3.55 3.75 3.50 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 178.90 1 1
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 162.62 2 3
3 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 161.60 4 2
4 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 154.86 3 4
5 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 130.50 5 6
6 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 120.06 6 5
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 77.66 7 7
WD Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI

2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 81.25 45.70 35.55 7.30 6.85 7.35 6.95 7.10 0.00 #20
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 80.88 43.13 37.75 7.70 7.25 7.60 7.50 7.70 0.00 #11
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 80.20 43.50 36.70 7.40 7.05 7.50 7.35 7.40 0.00 #7
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 74.14 38.34 35.80 7.25 6.95 7.30 7.15 7.15 0.00 #14
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 70.76 37.16 33.60 6.80 6.45 6.90 6.70 6.75 0.00 #15
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 70.20 38.00 32.20 6.45 6.15 6.55 6.45 6.60 0.00 #16
7 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 70.01 37.41 33.60 6.80 6.40 6.75 6.65 7.00 1.00 #19
8 Makar IGNATOV RUS 65.40 33.70 32.70 6.75 6.35 6.35 6.55 6.70 1.00 #5
9 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 63.70 34.50 29.20 6.05 5.55 5.80 5.85 5.95 0.00 #13
10 Samuel KOPPEL EST 63.07 31.77 31.30 6.50 6.10 6.35 6.20 6.15 0.00 #21
11 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 61.70 31.90 29.80 6.25 5.55 6.05 5.95 6.00 0.00 #18
12 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 61.10 31.60 29.50 5.90 5.65 6.05 5.80 6.10 0.00 #22
13 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 60.24 30.29 29.95 6.20 5.80 6.00 5.90 6.05 0.00 #4
14 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 59.79 32.59 28.20 5.70 5.40 5.65 5.60 5.85 1.00 #6
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 59.59 28.94 30.65 6.10 6.10 6.15 6.15 6.15 0.00 #10
16 Marco ZANDRON ITA 58.79 30.29 29.50 6.00 5.70 5.95 5.90 5.95 1.00 #8
17 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 55.22 28.07 27.15 5.65 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.40 0.00 #12
18 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 53.32 24.87 28.45 5.60 5.40 5.80 5.60 6.05 0.00 #23
19 Yunda LU CHN 52.44 25.54 26.90 5.55 5.15 5.20 5.50 5.50 0.00 #24
20 Julian DONICA FRA 51.25 22.90 29.35 5.85 5.65 5.90 5.95 6.00 1.00 #9
21 Anton KARPUK BLR 50.78 23.98 27.80 5.75 5.20 5.60 5.70 5.55 1.00 #17
22 Meng Ju LEE TPE 48.65 24.05 24.60 5.20 4.50 5.15 4.95 4.80 0.00 #1
23 Daniil ZURAV EST 43.95 21.05 24.90 5.35 4.90 4.60 5.10 4.95 2.00 #3
24 Michel TSIBA NED 37.51 14.31 24.20 5.05 4.60 4.90 4.90 4.75 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 154.22 76.42 77.80 7.80 7.55 7.75 7.85 7.95 0.00 #22
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 142.19 68.49 73.70 7.40 7.15 7.35 7.50 7.45 0.00 #23
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 139.98 71.78 70.20 7.25 6.80 6.95 7.05 7.05 2.00 #21
4 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 138.92 72.02 66.90 6.65 6.35 6.80 6.75 6.90 0.00 #15
5 Peter LIEBERS GER 136.14 65.34 72.80 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.45 2.00 #20
6 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 133.71 66.01 67.70 6.85 6.45 6.95 6.70 6.90 0.00 #13
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 131.31 66.81 65.50 6.75 6.35 6.55 6.50 6.60 1.00 #16
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 131.09 63.49 68.60 6.90 6.85 6.70 6.95 6.90 1.00 #19
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 122.03 53.93 69.10 6.85 6.70 6.95 7.00 7.05 1.00 #18
10 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 121.50 60.90 60.60 6.15 5.80 6.10 6.05 6.20 0.00 #12
11 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 120.52 58.42 63.10 6.55 6.00 6.20 6.40 6.40 1.00 #11
12 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 116.82 54.72 63.10 6.60 6.10 6.10 6.40 6.35 1.00 #17
13 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 113.32 55.82 58.50 6.05 5.65 5.90 5.80 5.85 1.00 #10
14 Samuel KOPPEL EST 109.96 48.36 61.60 6.30 5.90 6.15 6.20 6.25 0.00 #14
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 109.29 46.99 63.30 6.25 6.25 6.25 6.35 6.55 1.00 #9
16 Anton KARPUK BLR 108.51 59.11 49.40 5.10 4.80 4.95 4.95 4.90 0.00 #2
17 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 105.62 54.72 51.90 5.45 5.00 5.05 5.15 5.30 1.00 #7
18 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 101.34 50.14 52.20 5.60 5.00 5.20 5.25 5.05 1.00 #8
19 Yunda LU CHN 101.09 51.89 49.20 5.05 4.80 4.75 5.00 5.00 0.00 #4
20 Julian DONICA FRA 98.61 48.11 51.50 5.45 4.80 5.30 5.05 5.15 1.00 #3
21 Michel TSIBA NED 90.67 43.07 48.60 5.15 4.55 4.80 4.90 4.90 1.00 #5
22 Daniil ZURAV EST 84.40 41.50 45.90 5.05 4.30 4.50 4.60 4.50 3.00 #1
23 Marco ZANDRON ITA 79.84 35.64 48.20 5.10 4.65 4.50 5.00 4.85 4.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 235.10 2 1
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 222.39 3 2
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 221.23 1 3
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 210.28 4 5
5 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 202.62 9 4
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 201.29 6 8
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 196.71 8 7
8 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 195.41 11 6
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 192.79 5 9
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 186.83 7 12
11 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 182.60 12 10
12 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 180.76 13 11
13 Samuel KOPPEL EST 173.03 10 14
14 Maxence COLLET FRA 168.88 15 15
15 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 166.64 18 13
16 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 165.41 14 17
17 Anton KARPUK BLR 159.29 21 16
18 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 156.56 17 18
19 Yunda LU CHN 153.53 19 19
20 Julian DONICA FRA 149.86 20 20
21 Marco ZANDRON ITA 138.63 16 23
22 Daniil ZURAV EST 128.35 23 22
23 Michel TSIBA NED 128.18 24 21
WD Meng Ju LEE TPE

2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 76.04 40.52 35.52 8.79 8.71 8.96 8.86 9.07 0.00 #23
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 71.35 37.66 33.69 8.32 8.29 8.46 8.46 8.57 0.00 #16
3 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 67.51 37.06 30.45 7.50 7.46 7.71 7.68 7.71 0.00 #9
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 65.94 35.49 30.45 7.57 7.46 7.64 7.64 7.75 0.00 #7
5 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 60.51 33.71 26.80 6.75 6.54 6.75 6.68 6.79 0.00 #12
6 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 59.22 31.10 28.12 7.04 6.93 7.00 7.07 7.11 0.00 #19
7 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 56.43 30.57 25.86 6.36 6.25 6.54 6.54 6.64 0.00 #13
8 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 55.70 29.02 26.68 6.71 6.46 6.75 6.71 6.71 0.00 #10
9 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 54.90 29.81 25.09 6.25 6.07 6.32 6.32 6.39 0.00 #2
10 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 54.53 29.64 24.89 6.25 6.00 6.32 6.25 6.29 0.00 #5
11 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 53.98 29.73 25.25 6.46 6.25 6.14 6.43 6.29 1.00 #18
12 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 53.61 29.33 24.28 5.96 5.93 6.11 6.21 6.14 0.00 #3
13 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 52.32 28.83 23.49 6.00 5.71 5.96 5.86 5.82 0.00 #20
14 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 50.55 26.54 24.01 6.07 5.82 5.96 6.11 6.04 0.00 #17
15 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 49.81 25.51 24.30 6.14 5.89 6.18 6.04 6.14 0.00 #6
16 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 48.37 26.75 21.62 5.57 5.21 5.43 5.43 5.39 0.00 #15
17 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 47.63 25.86 21.77 5.43 5.25 5.46 5.54 5.54 0.00 #8
18 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 45.35 24.28 21.07 5.36 5.04 5.32 5.36 5.25 0.00 #14
19 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 40.68 21.06 19.62 4.93 4.71 5.00 5.00 4.89 0.00 #22
20 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 39.83 18.82 21.01 5.32 5.07 5.21 5.32 5.32 0.00 #21
21 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 39.75 19.33 20.42 5.18 4.96 5.18 5.14 5.07 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 109.15 55.54 53.61 8.82 8.68 9.04 9.07 9.07 0.00 #21
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 106.45 55.32 51.13 8.43 8.32 8.64 8.61 8.61 0.00 #20
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 101.87 54.55 47.32 7.68 7.68 7.96 8.07 8.04 0.00 #18
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 95.49 48.70 46.79 7.64 7.57 7.89 8.00 7.89 0.00 #19
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 92.13 49.20 42.93 7.07 6.89 7.21 7.36 7.25 0.00 #16
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 90.30 48.00 42.30 6.96 6.79 7.11 7.25 7.14 0.00 #17
7 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 88.40 47.61 40.79 6.68 6.57 6.89 6.96 6.89 0.00 #13
8 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 87.82 47.31 40.51 6.57 6.46 6.82 6.96 6.96 0.00 #15
9 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 86.59 46.71 39.88 6.57 6.39 6.82 6.75 6.71 0.00 #12
10 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 86.20 45.35 40.85 6.68 6.61 6.82 7.00 6.93 0.00 #14
11 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 85.04 46.45 38.59 6.43 6.21 6.54 6.43 6.54 0.00 #10
12 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 77.84 40.32 37.52 6.14 6.04 6.29 6.43 6.36 0.00 #8
13 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 77.16 39.14 39.02 6.43 6.29 6.50 6.75 6.54 1.00 #11
14 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 75.40 38.64 36.76 6.11 5.86 6.25 6.21 6.21 0.00 #7
15 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 73.02 37.92 36.10 5.96 5.71 6.21 6.14 6.07 1.00 #9
16 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 70.95 37.41 33.54 5.57 5.32 5.61 5.71 5.75 0.00 #5
17 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 70.92 39.41 31.51 5.29 5.00 5.32 5.36 5.29 0.00 #4
18 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 67.09 37.26 30.83 5.07 4.86 5.29 5.29 5.18 1.00 #1
19 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 62.94 29.04 33.90 5.71 5.36 5.68 5.79 5.71 0.00 #6
20 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 62.15 33.10 30.05 5.11 4.79 5.14 5.07 4.93 1.00 #3
21 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 57.20 28.00 29.20 5.00 4.61 4.93 5.00 4.79 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 185.19 1 1
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 177.80 2 2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 167.81 4 3
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 163.00 3 4
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 151.35 6 5
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 150.81 5 6
7 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 144.25 7 8
8 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 143.30 9 7
9 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 141.90 8 10
10 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 141.12 10 9
11 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 138.65 12 11
12 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 131.14 11 13
13 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 128.39 14 12
14 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 125.34 13 15
15 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 125.21 15 14
16 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 118.58 17 16
17 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 116.27 18 17
18 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 111.31 16 19
19 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 106.84 21 18
20 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 102.83 19 20
21 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 97.03 20 21
WD Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE
WD Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR

2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 65.64 37.64 28.00 7.05 6.70 7.25 7.15 6.85 0.00 #5
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 57.62 32.62 27.00 7.00 6.60 6.50 6.95 6.70 2.00 #1
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 54.06 28.50 25.56 6.45 6.10 6.30 6.60 6.50 0.00 #3
4 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 50.76 29.24 21.52 5.45 5.20 5.35 5.55 5.35 0.00 #2
5 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 44.98 24.78 21.20 5.35 5.05 5.25 5.45 5.40 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 103.06 49.94 55.12 7.00 6.65 6.75 7.15 6.90 2.00 #4
2 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 102.14 49.22 53.92 6.90 6.60 6.65 6.95 6.60 1.00 #5
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 95.24 45.68 50.56 6.40 6.15 6.10 6.50 6.45 1.00 #3
4 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 91.11 46.35 45.76 5.85 5.55 5.60 5.85 5.75 1.00 #2
5 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 86.24 46.36 40.88 5.50 4.90 5.15 5.05 4.95 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 167.78 1 2
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 160.68 2 1
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 149.30 3 3
4 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 141.87 4 4
5 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 131.22 5 5

2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 63.85 35.88 28.97 7.14 7.11 7.39 7.36 7.21 1.00 #19
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 60.78 33.23 27.55 6.86 6.57 7.04 7.00 6.96 0.00 #4
3 Natalia OGORELTSEVA RUS 59.93 33.96 25.97 6.54 6.39 6.57 6.50 6.46 0.00 #21
4 Ivett TOTH HUN 56.64 30.70 25.94 6.43 6.14 6.61 6.61 6.64 0.00 #22
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 56.35 30.73 25.62 6.39 6.18 6.46 6.57 6.43 0.00 #7
6 Mariah BELL USA 55.92 29.10 27.82 6.89 6.82 6.79 7.14 7.14 1.00 #13
7 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 55.61 31.15 24.46 6.29 6.00 6.11 6.18 6.00 0.00 #12
8 Bradie TENNELL USA 54.44 28.58 25.86 6.57 6.29 6.50 6.54 6.43 0.00 #20
9 Helery HÄLVIN EST 53.36 29.36 24.00 5.96 5.68 6.25 6.04 6.07 0.00 #25
10 Kerstin FRANK AUT 52.35 29.81 22.54 5.79 5.21 5.93 5.61 5.64 0.00 #3
11 Yu Jin CHOI KOR 50.51 27.80 22.71 5.68 5.54 5.71 5.79 5.68 0.00 #10
12 Lutricia BOCK GER 50.34 26.95 24.39 6.14 5.96 6.04 6.18 6.18 1.00 #2
13 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 50.04 25.24 24.80 6.36 5.93 6.21 6.21 6.29 0.00 #14
14 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 48.89 27.23 21.66 5.43 5.29 5.54 5.46 5.36 0.00 #18
15 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 46.62 25.46 22.16 5.68 5.39 5.64 5.54 5.46 1.00 #6
16 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 44.18 22.24 21.94 5.43 5.29 5.64 5.50 5.57 0.00 #17
17 Julia BATORI HUN 41.45 21.17 20.28 5.18 4.89 5.07 5.21 5.00 0.00 #23
18 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 40.23 21.47 19.76 4.89 4.71 5.18 5.00 4.93 1.00 #16
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 38.49 17.49 21.00 5.32 5.14 5.18 5.36 5.25 0.00 #15
20 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 37.16 21.36 17.80 4.71 4.25 4.50 4.46 4.32 2.00 #11
21 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 37.00 18.23 19.77 4.89 4.75 5.04 5.00 5.04 1.00 #26
22 Jelizaveta LEONOVA EST 36.01 17.73 19.28 5.18 4.68 4.68 4.86 4.71 1.00 #8
23 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 34.47 15.27 19.20 5.11 4.64 4.75 4.82 4.68 0.00 #1
24 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 32.31 14.60 17.71 4.54 4.18 4.50 4.50 4.43 0.00 #9
25 Vilte RADZILAVICIUTE LTU 26.45 11.56 14.89 3.71 3.54 3.82 3.82 3.71 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 123.12 66.03 57.09 7.04 6.96 7.32 7.18 7.18 0.00 #25
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 116.57 59.72 57.85 7.18 6.86 7.39 7.36 7.36 1.00 #24
3 Bradie TENNELL USA 114.54 59.90 54.64 7.00 6.61 6.79 7.00 6.75 0.00 #18
4 Mariah BELL USA 111.77 58.27 55.50 7.11 6.75 6.79 7.04 7.00 2.00 #20
5 Ivett TOTH HUN 106.32 54.78 51.54 6.43 6.21 6.50 6.64 6.43 0.00 #22
6 Natalia OGORELTSEVA RUS 103.06 52.26 50.80 6.57 6.29 6.43 6.25 6.21 0.00 #23
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 102.85 53.50 50.35 6.39 6.11 6.29 6.43 6.25 1.00 #14
8 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 100.47 51.97 50.50 6.46 6.14 6.29 6.39 6.29 2.00 #21
9 Yu Jin CHOI KOR 99.80 51.73 49.07 6.21 5.93 6.14 6.25 6.14 1.00 #15
10 Kerstin FRANK AUT 99.63 52.03 47.60 6.36 5.50 6.11 5.89 5.89 0.00 #16
11 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 95.76 48.86 47.90 6.00 5.86 6.04 6.00 6.04 1.00 #19
12 Helery HÄLVIN EST 91.54 44.57 46.97 6.04 5.75 5.82 5.89 5.86 0.00 #17
13 Johanna ALLIK EST 83.36 40.11 44.25 5.43 5.18 5.68 5.68 5.68 1.00 #7
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 82.85 40.35 42.50 5.64 5.04 5.32 5.25 5.32 0.00 #11
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 82.06 39.33 42.73 5.39 5.18 5.36 5.39 5.39 0.00 #10
16 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 81.61 36.89 45.72 6.14 5.43 5.54 5.68 5.79 1.00 #13
17 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 80.09 38.06 43.03 5.46 5.25 5.29 5.46 5.43 1.00 #12
18 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 68.02 31.40 36.62 4.89 4.25 4.57 4.68 4.50 0.00 #3
19 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 67.07 34.05 35.02 4.61 4.14 4.39 4.39 4.36 2.00 #6
20 Julia BATORI HUN 63.94 26.31 38.63 4.82 4.79 4.79 4.89 4.86 1.00 #9
21 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 62.43 27.76 34.67 4.46 4.04 4.39 4.46 4.32 0.00 #2
22 Jelizaveta LEONOVA EST 60.52 25.10 37.42 4.79 4.46 4.64 4.79 4.71 2.00 #4
23 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 58.63 26.56 36.07 4.61 4.29 4.43 4.71 4.50 4.00 #5
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 57.09 26.76 36.33 4.82 4.29 4.46 4.64 4.50 6.00 #8
25 Vilte RADZILAVICIUTE LTU 53.79 27.52 26.27 3.50 3.07 3.39 3.25 3.21 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 186.97 1 1
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 177.35 2 2
3 Bradie TENNELL USA 168.98 8 3
4 Mariah BELL USA 167.69 6 4
5 Natalia OGORELTSEVA RUS 162.99 3 6
6 Ivett TOTH HUN 162.96 4 5
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 156.82 5 8
8 Lutricia BOCK GER 153.19 12 7
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 151.98 10 10
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 151.37 7 11
11 Yu Jin CHOI KOR 150.31 11 9
12 Helery HÄLVIN EST 144.90 9 12
13 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 131.65 13 16
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 129.47 15 14
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 128.98 14 17
16 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 126.24 16 15
17 Johanna ALLIK EST 121.85 19 13
18 Julia BATORI HUN 105.39 17 20
19 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 104.23 20 19
20 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 102.49 23 18
21 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 97.32 18 24
22 Jelizaveta LEONOVA EST 96.53 22 22
23 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 95.63 21 23
24 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 94.74 24 21
25 Vilte RADZILAVICIUTE LTU 80.24 25 25
WD Diana REINSALU EST
WD Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN

2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 75.66 41.44 35.22 6.89 6.86 7.11 7.18 7.18 1.00 #14
2 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 71.39 38.17 34.22 6.96 6.54 6.93 6.86 6.93 1.00 #8
3 Pavel VYUGOV RUS 70.27 39.65 30.62 6.29 6.00 6.11 6.18 6.04 0.00 #2
4 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 68.12 32.84 36.28 7.39 7.00 7.36 7.21 7.32 1.00 #11
5 Adrien TESSON FRA 66.31 34.47 32.84 6.46 6.39 6.71 6.64 6.64 1.00 #10
6 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 64.27 35.10 29.17 5.89 5.39 6.07 5.82 6.00 0.00 #5
7 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 63.55 35.63 28.92 5.89 5.21 6.18 5.64 6.00 1.00 #15
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 62.90 32.76 31.14 6.21 6.00 6.18 6.32 6.43 1.00 #9
9 Samuel KOPPEL EST 62.72 32.22 30.50 6.04 5.82 6.29 6.14 6.21 0.00 #13
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 58.22 26.54 31.68 6.29 6.04 6.32 6.46 6.57 0.00 #6
11 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 57.43 30.19 27.24 5.68 5.14 5.57 5.46 5.39 0.00 #16
12 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 54.65 26.68 28.97 5.93 5.61 5.82 5.86 5.75 1.00 #18
13 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 50.91 20.94 29.97 6.07 5.54 6.07 6.18 6.11 0.00 #12
14 Yakau ZENKO BLR 49.52 24.27 25.25 5.07 4.93 5.04 5.07 5.14 0.00 #7
15 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 45.82 20.44 25.38 5.32 4.89 5.00 5.21 4.96 0.00 #1
16 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 45.09 20.19 25.90 5.18 5.00 5.00 5.43 5.29 1.00 #17
17 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 43.71 19.86 25.85 5.32 5.14 4.82 5.39 5.18 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 146.67 76.45 71.22 7.32 6.86 7.18 7.18 7.07 1.00 #16
2 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 135.22 68.20 67.02 6.54 6.43 6.79 6.86 6.89 0.00 #10
3 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 133.38 58.88 74.50 7.57 7.29 7.32 7.61 7.46 0.00 #17
4 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 133.33 61.25 73.08 7.61 7.07 7.29 7.36 7.21 1.00 #14
5 Pavel VYUGOV RUS 130.48 64.92 66.56 6.86 6.57 6.64 6.64 6.57 1.00 #15
6 Adrien TESSON FRA 123.01 58.07 66.94 6.71 6.29 6.75 6.86 6.86 2.00 #13
7 Samuel KOPPEL EST 122.47 57.99 65.48 6.43 6.39 6.46 6.71 6.75 1.00 #9
8 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 121.37 61.93 61.44 6.21 5.79 6.29 6.25 6.18 2.00 #12
9 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 119.99 61.19 58.80 5.68 5.54 6.04 6.00 6.14 0.00 #2
10 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 118.16 57.72 61.44 5.96 5.86 6.25 6.36 6.29 1.00 #6
11 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 116.67 58.63 59.04 6.14 5.46 6.07 5.89 5.96 1.00 #11
12 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 115.14 51.94 64.20 6.46 6.07 6.46 6.50 6.61 1.00 #8
13 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 112.26 54.04 58.22 6.04 5.39 5.96 5.79 5.93 0.00 #5
14 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 112.10 56.88 56.22 5.79 5.25 5.82 5.61 5.64 1.00 #7
15 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 80.65 32.75 48.90 5.21 4.71 4.57 5.14 4.82 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 218.06 2 1
2 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 209.04 1 3
3 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 201.45 4 4
4 Pavel VYUGOV RUS 200.75 3 5
5 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 198.12 8 2
6 Adrien TESSON FRA 189.32 5 6
7 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 185.64 6 8
8 Samuel KOPPEL EST 185.19 9 7
9 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 180.22 7 11
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 173.36 10 12
11 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 172.81 12 10
12 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 169.53 11 14
13 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 165.08 16 9
14 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 163.17 13 13
15 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 126.47 15 15
WD Yakau ZENKO BLR
WD Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
WD Aleksandr SELEVKO EST

2014 Tallinn Trophy Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Yauhenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 51.35 28.70 22.65 5.69 5.44 5.63 5.75 5.81 0.00 #4
2 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 45.47 22.57 22.90 5.75 5.56 5.75 5.88 5.69 0.00 #3
3 HoJung LEE / Richard Kangln KAM KOR 44.98 25.43 19.55 4.88 4.63 5.06 5.00 4.88 0.00 #10
4 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislav PALKHOUSKI BLR 42.54 23.54 19.00 4.81 4.56 4.94 4.75 4.69 0.00 #1
5 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 40.90 23.35 17.55 4.44 4.25 4.50 4.44 4.31 0.00 #8
6 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 40.40 21.20 19.20 4.88 4.63 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #2
7 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 39.74 21.99 17.75 4.50 4.31 4.44 4.50 4.44 0.00 #7
8 Anna RYABININA / Mark KALINIJ GEO 37.69 19.14 19.55 4.94 4.69 4.94 5.00 4.88 1.00 #5
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 34.35 18.05 18.30 4.63 4.44 4.44 4.75 4.63 2.00 #6
10 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 33.87 17.62 16.25 4.06 3.94 4.13 4.19 4.00 0.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 75.31 39.45 35.86 6.00 5.69 6.06 6.13 6.00 0.00 #6
2 Yauhenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 71.84 36.83 35.01 5.81 5.56 5.81 6.00 6.00 0.00 #7
3 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislav PALKHOUSKI BLR 68.14 36.30 31.84 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.38 5.38 0.00 #10
4 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 66.49 36.08 30.41 5.00 4.88 5.13 5.13 5.19 0.00 #5
5 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 65.82 34.76 31.06 5.25 5.00 5.31 5.13 5.19 0.00 #8
6 HoJung LEE / Richard Kangln KAM KOR 63.86 32.50 31.36 5.19 5.00 5.31 5.38 5.25 0.00 #9
7 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 61.25 34.03 28.22 4.69 4.50 4.88 4.75 4.69 1.00 #3
8 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 60.13 33.15 26.98 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.56 4.50 0.00 #4
9 Anna RYABININA / Mark KALINIJ GEO 59.43 31.35 28.08 4.63 4.44 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #2
10 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 45.80 23.61 23.19 3.88 3.69 3.94 4.00 3.81 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Yauhenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 123.19 1 2
2 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 120.78 2 1
3 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislav PALKHOUSKI BLR 110.68 4 3
4 HoJung LEE / Richard Kangln KAM KOR 108.84 3 6
5 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 106.89 6 4
6 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 106.72 5 5
7 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 99.87 7 8
8 Anna RYABININA / Mark KALINIJ GEO 97.12 8 9
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 95.60 9 7
10 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 79.67 10 10

Tallinn Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roman GALAY FIN 56.96 29.63 27.33 5.58 5.17 5.58 5.58 5.42 0.00 #6
2 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 56.48 30.23 26.25 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.17 0.00 #5
3 Armen AGAIAN GEO 52.66 27.17 26.49 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.33 1.00 #9
4 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 51.40 26.73 25.67 5.33 4.92 5.00 5.25 5.17 1.00 #8
5 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 47.45 22.37 25.08 5.00 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.17 0.00 #13
6 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 45.87 21.87 25.00 5.17 4.83 5.00 5.08 4.92 1.00 #11
7 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 45.79 23.21 22.58 4.58 4.50 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #10
8 Daniil ZURAV EST 45.32 21.98 23.34 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #3
9 Samuel KOPPEL EST 42.34 21.27 23.07 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.58 4.58 2.00 #12
10 Glebs BASINS LAT 41.03 20.44 21.59 4.42 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #7
11 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 34.41 16.08 18.33 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.92 3.58 0.00 #1
12 Mihhail SOKOLOV EST 27.36 10.95 18.41 3.75 3.58 3.50 3.83 3.75 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 107.56 54.58 52.98 5.50 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.33 0.00 #7
2 Armen AGAIAN GEO 103.99 48.65 55.34 5.42 5.33 5.50 5.67 5.75 0.00 #11
3 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 95.24 43.22 52.02 5.25 5.17 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #10
4 Roman GALAY FIN 93.01 42.17 51.84 5.42 5.00 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #8
5 Daniil ZURAV EST 82.03 37.37 45.66 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.58 1.00 #6
6 Samuel KOPPEL EST 80.10 36.94 44.16 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.58 4.42 1.00 #4
7 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 78.69 34.55 46.14 5.08 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 2.00 #12
8 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 78.54 34.04 47.50 4.75 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.92 3.00 #9
9 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 75.25 34.09 42.16 4.33 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.25 1.00 #2
10 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 58.47 25.47 33.00 3.75 3.08 3.17 3.25 3.25 0.00 #1
11 Mihhail SOKOLOV EST 52.84 19.50 35.34 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.50 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 158.96 4 1
2 Armen AGAIAN GEO 156.65 3 2
3 Roman GALAY FIN 149.97 1 4
4 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 141.11 6 3
5 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 135.17 2 7
6 Daniil ZURAV EST 127.35 8 5
7 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 125.99 5 8
8 Samuel KOPPEL EST 122.44 9 6
9 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 121.04 7 9
10 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 92.88 11 10
11 Mihhail SOKOLOV EST 80.20 12 11
WD Glebs BASINS LAT
WD Andrei VOROTNIKOV RUS