2017 Warsaw Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 64.38 33.30 31.08 7.75 7.54 7.92 7.67 7.96 0.00 #14
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 62.53 32.37 30.16 7.58 7.46 7.63 7.50 7.54 0.00 #7
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 61.82 31.55 30.27 7.54 7.46 7.67 7.63 7.54 0.00 #1
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 60.40 31.03 29.37 7.33 7.17 7.46 7.25 7.50 0.00 #13
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 60.34 31.22 29.12 7.29 7.08 7.46 7.29 7.29 0.00 #12
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 59.65 31.85 27.80 6.88 6.75 7.04 6.88 7.21 0.00 #10
7 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 54.68 28.80 25.88 6.38 6.29 6.58 6.54 6.58 0.00 #6
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 49.96 24.59 25.37 6.29 6.25 6.38 6.42 6.38 0.00 #9
9 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 46.55 21.75 24.80 6.25 6.00 6.29 6.25 6.21 0.00 #4
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 45.09 22.93 22.16 5.58 5.38 5.54 5.67 5.54 0.00 #3
11 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 44.61 24.45 20.16 5.04 4.88 5.08 5.17 5.04 0.00 #8
12 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 44.10 22.67 21.43 5.29 5.21 5.46 5.58 5.25 0.00 #2
13 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 41.26 19.23 22.03 5.50 5.42 5.58 5.58 5.46 0.00 #11
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 35.35 15.92 19.43 4.83 4.67 4.96 5.04 4.79 0.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 99.69 50.79 48.90 8.04 7.83 8.29 8.17 8.42 0.00 #13
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 97.98 51.25 46.73 7.71 7.63 7.88 7.83 7.88 0.00 #12
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 90.49 47.91 42.58 6.88 6.83 7.25 7.13 7.38 0.00 #7
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 90.06 45.16 44.90 7.42 7.25 7.71 7.46 7.58 0.00 #11
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 89.48 44.97 45.51 7.46 7.58 7.42 7.83 7.63 1.00 #14
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 89.19 45.79 43.40 7.17 7.00 7.33 7.46 7.21 0.00 #10
7 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 85.55 46.75 38.80 6.46 6.17 6.58 6.42 6.71 0.00 #5
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 82.88 44.08 38.80 6.25 6.17 6.58 6.58 6.75 0.00 #9
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 75.17 37.27 38.90 6.29 6.29 6.46 6.71 6.67 1.00 #8
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 72.33 38.57 33.76 5.54 5.33 5.63 5.92 5.71 0.00 #6
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 67.40 34.99 33.41 5.38 5.42 5.58 5.79 5.67 1.00 #3
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 67.22 35.55 32.67 5.29 5.25 5.63 5.67 5.38 1.00 #2
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 58.45 31.05 31.40 5.33 5.04 5.17 5.46 5.17 4.00 #4
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 58.13 29.73 28.40 4.67 4.50 4.96 4.96 4.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 164.07 1 1
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 160.51 2 2
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 151.30 3 5
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 150.46 4 4
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 150.14 6 3
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 149.53 5 6
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 132.84 8 8
8 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 132.10 9 7
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 129.85 7 9
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 117.42 10 10
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 111.50 12 11
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 108.48 13 12
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 103.06 11 13
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 93.48 14 14

2017 Warsaw Cup Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 66.70 36.94 29.76 7.40 7.20 7.50 7.45 7.65 0.00 #4
2 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 59.92 34.52 25.40 6.30 5.95 6.45 6.50 6.55 0.00 #2
3 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 58.84 33.16 25.68 6.30 6.20 6.45 6.55 6.60 0.00 #3
4 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 58.52 33.36 26.16 6.85 6.65 6.45 6.60 6.15 1.00 #1
5 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 53.26 30.26 24.00 6.00 5.95 5.80 6.10 6.15 1.00 #8
6 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 49.96 29.72 21.24 5.45 5.10 5.40 5.35 5.25 1.00 #5
7 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 49.88 27.08 22.80 5.80 5.40 5.65 5.90 5.75 0.00 #6
8 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 45.94 23.74 23.20 5.95 5.75 5.40 6.10 5.80 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 126.44 64.44 62.00 7.60 7.50 7.85 7.85 7.95 0.00 #8
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 122.32 66.32 56.00 7.00 6.80 7.00 7.20 7.00 0.00 #6
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 107.80 56.56 52.24 6.60 6.25 6.60 6.70 6.50 1.00 #7
4 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 103.11 51.27 51.84 6.40 6.35 6.35 6.65 6.65 0.00 #5
5 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 99.20 52.60 47.60 6.25 5.85 5.80 6.05 5.80 1.00 #2
6 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 95.60 50.80 46.80 6.15 5.85 5.50 5.95 5.80 2.00 #4
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 93.30 51.06 42.24 5.50 5.15 5.20 5.45 5.10 0.00 #3
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 87.68 46.56 43.12 5.60 5.15 5.25 5.70 5.25 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 193.14 1 1
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 180.84 4 2
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 167.72 2 3
4 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 161.95 3 4
5 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 148.86 5 6
6 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 145.14 8 5
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 143.26 6 7
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 137.56 7 8

2017 Warsaw Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 61.23 34.31 27.92 7.10 6.75 6.95 7.05 7.05 1.00 #18
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 59.84 31.48 28.36 7.20 6.80 7.20 7.10 7.15 0.00 #3
3 Courtney HICKS USA 58.43 29.99 28.44 7.10 6.95 7.05 7.15 7.30 0.00 #20
4 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 52.11 29.87 23.24 6.00 5.50 5.85 5.95 5.75 1.00 #12
5 Nina POVEY GBR 49.23 26.23 23.00 5.80 5.35 5.90 5.75 5.95 0.00 #19
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 48.69 24.05 24.64 6.35 6.05 6.00 6.25 6.15 0.00 #4
7 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 47.07 24.91 22.16 5.35 5.15 5.55 5.80 5.85 0.00 #17
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 46.79 25.99 20.80 5.10 4.90 5.45 5.30 5.25 0.00 #1
9 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 45.90 22.94 23.96 6.25 5.75 5.80 6.00 6.15 1.00 #14
10 Greta MORKYTE LTU 41.21 23.09 19.12 5.00 4.55 4.75 4.90 4.70 1.00 #2
11 Heloise PITOT FRA 40.65 21.09 20.56 5.25 4.85 4.90 5.40 5.30 1.00 #7
12 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 40.45 20.17 20.28 5.15 4.70 5.05 5.25 5.20 0.00 #11
13 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 39.75 20.59 20.16 5.10 4.90 4.95 5.20 5.05 1.00 #16
14 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 39.25 20.37 19.88 4.90 4.80 5.00 5.15 5.00 1.00 #8
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 36.83 19.83 20.00 5.05 4.80 4.85 5.10 5.20 3.00 #10
16 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 34.34 14.90 19.44 4.90 4.60 4.90 4.95 4.95 0.00 #15
17 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 32.68 14.80 19.88 5.25 4.80 4.65 5.10 5.05 2.00 #5
18 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 32.10 13.90 18.20 4.50 4.35 4.40 4.75 4.75 0.00 #6
19 Amy LIN TPE 32.08 13.72 21.36 5.55 5.30 5.00 5.45 5.40 3.00 #13
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 31.72 13.60 18.12 4.80 4.35 4.40 4.60 4.50 0.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 115.16 58.92 58.24 7.45 6.85 7.25 7.35 7.50 2.00 #19
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 114.59 55.95 58.64 7.45 7.15 7.25 7.30 7.50 0.00 #20
3 Courtney HICKS USA 106.96 52.00 56.96 7.25 6.95 6.90 7.30 7.20 2.00 #18
4 Nina POVEY GBR 98.83 47.23 51.60 6.25 6.10 6.65 6.50 6.75 0.00 #17
5 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 94.18 46.94 48.24 6.30 5.65 5.90 6.25 6.05 1.00 #16
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 87.78 38.18 49.60 6.35 6.00 6.00 6.25 6.40 0.00 #13
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 86.00 41.72 45.28 5.60 5.40 5.50 5.85 5.95 1.00 #15
8 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 83.30 35.90 48.40 6.40 5.65 6.00 6.15 6.05 1.00 #12
9 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 76.10 35.46 44.64 5.70 5.40 5.45 5.75 5.60 4.00 #14
10 Heloise PITOT FRA 74.46 34.66 40.80 5.25 4.90 4.90 5.20 5.25 1.00 #6
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 68.23 30.11 39.12 5.30 4.65 4.85 4.85 4.80 1.00 #10
12 Greta MORKYTE LTU 67.17 29.73 39.44 5.15 4.75 4.75 5.10 4.90 2.00 #11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 66.50 29.54 38.96 5.20 4.65 4.65 5.05 4.80 2.00 #8
14 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 65.93 28.77 38.16 5.00 4.45 4.75 4.85 4.80 1.00 #1
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 65.82 31.34 38.48 4.90 4.65 4.60 5.00 4.90 4.00 #7
16 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 64.41 26.65 39.76 5.05 4.75 4.75 5.20 5.10 2.00 #9
17 Amy LIN TPE 63.86 29.38 38.48 5.05 4.65 4.50 4.90 4.95 4.00 #4
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 63.52 25.20 38.32 4.70 4.65 4.80 4.85 4.95 0.00 #2
19 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 54.44 22.04 34.40 4.40 4.20 4.15 4.45 4.30 2.00 #3
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 49.10 17.50 31.60 4.25 3.80 3.80 4.10 3.80 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 176.39 1 1
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 174.43 2 2
3 Courtney HICKS USA 165.39 3 3
4 Nina POVEY GBR 148.06 5 4
5 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 146.29 4 5
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 136.47 6 6
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 132.79 8 7
8 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 129.20 9 8
9 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 123.17 7 9
10 Heloise PITOT FRA 115.11 11 10
11 Greta MORKYTE LTU 108.38 10 12
12 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 107.48 14 11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 106.95 12 13
14 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 104.16 13 16
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 102.65 15 15
16 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 98.61 17 14
17 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 97.86 16 18
18 Amy LIN TPE 95.94 19 17
19 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 86.54 18 19
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 80.82 20 20

2017 Warsaw Cup Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 75.64 41.39 35.25 6.90 6.80 7.10 7.15 7.30 1.00 #9
2 Stephane WALKER SUI 68.92 34.57 34.35 6.85 6.45 6.95 6.95 7.15 0.00 #15
3 Liam FIRUS CAN 66.58 31.58 35.00 7.10 6.75 6.90 7.05 7.20 0.00 #16
4 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 64.93 33.93 31.00 6.35 5.90 6.30 6.25 6.20 0.00 #6
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 64.73 34.08 30.65 6.35 5.70 6.20 6.25 6.15 0.00 #13
6 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 61.52 31.97 31.55 6.50 6.40 5.90 6.50 6.25 2.00 #4
7 Mark WEBSTER AUS 60.38 32.13 29.25 5.85 5.65 5.90 6.10 5.75 1.00 #14
8 Harry MATTICK GBR 60.28 29.48 30.80 6.40 6.05 6.00 6.25 6.10 0.00 #11
9 Paul FENTZ GER 60.18 29.68 31.50 6.45 6.15 6.00 6.45 6.45 1.00 #3
10 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 58.65 29.65 29.00 5.80 5.50 5.85 5.90 5.95 0.00 #2
11 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 58.14 28.89 30.25 5.85 5.70 6.05 6.20 6.45 1.00 #19
12 Jan KURNIK CZE 57.90 29.00 28.90 5.70 5.50 5.90 5.80 6.00 0.00 #1
13 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 57.51 28.16 30.35 5.95 5.70 6.15 6.25 6.30 1.00 #17
14 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 51.10 24.75 26.35 5.35 4.90 5.15 5.55 5.40 0.00 #12
15 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 50.18 24.63 25.55 5.30 4.95 5.10 5.15 5.05 0.00 #7
16 Erik MATYSIAK POL 45.33 21.28 25.05 5.10 4.90 5.00 5.00 5.05 1.00 #8
17 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 45.16 18.06 27.10 5.45 5.35 5.25 5.55 5.50 0.00 #5
18 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 44.73 21.53 24.20 5.00 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.85 1.00 #18
19 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 41.38 16.33 25.05 5.20 4.90 4.75 5.00 5.20 0.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 157.34 82.24 75.10 7.40 7.25 7.70 7.50 7.70 0.00 #17
2 Stephane WALKER SUI 135.56 63.46 72.10 7.15 7.00 7.20 7.25 7.45 0.00 #18
3 Liam FIRUS CAN 134.13 65.73 72.40 7.45 7.15 7.00 7.25 7.35 4.00 #19
4 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 132.22 70.02 63.20 6.60 5.80 6.35 6.50 6.35 1.00 #16
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 131.14 66.94 64.20 6.55 6.20 6.40 6.55 6.40 0.00 #15
6 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 121.26 54.86 67.40 6.90 6.70 6.40 6.85 6.85 1.00 #13
7 Paul FENTZ GER 120.66 59.56 63.10 6.55 6.15 6.20 6.40 6.25 2.00 #10
8 Mark WEBSTER AUS 115.84 57.94 58.90 6.15 5.65 5.80 5.90 5.95 1.00 #14
9 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 115.45 56.15 60.30 6.10 5.70 6.05 6.15 6.15 1.00 #11
10 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 114.30 56.00 59.30 6.00 5.75 5.85 5.90 6.15 1.00 #5
11 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 114.04 56.34 57.70 5.90 5.70 5.85 5.75 5.65 0.00 #6
12 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 112.45 57.85 54.60 5.80 5.20 5.45 5.60 5.25 0.00 #8
13 Harry MATTICK GBR 111.65 48.15 65.50 6.50 6.25 6.45 6.65 6.90 2.00 #12
14 Jan KURNIK CZE 97.58 43.88 55.70 5.70 5.35 5.50 5.75 5.55 2.00 #7
15 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 95.47 47.07 48.40 5.10 4.85 4.70 5.00 4.55 0.00 #2
16 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 93.76 41.06 52.70 5.40 5.05 5.35 5.45 5.10 0.00 #9
17 Erik MATYSIAK POL 89.93 41.13 49.80 5.30 4.70 5.00 5.05 4.85 1.00 #3
18 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 85.73 31.53 55.20 5.60 5.45 5.25 5.60 5.70 1.00 #4
19 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 81.00 35.80 47.20 5.00 4.40 4.70 4.80 4.70 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 232.98 1 1
2 Stephane WALKER SUI 204.48 2 2
3 Liam FIRUS CAN 200.71 3 3
4 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 197.15 4 4
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 195.87 5 5
6 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 182.78 6 6
7 Paul FENTZ GER 180.84 9 7
8 Mark WEBSTER AUS 176.22 7 8
9 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 174.10 10 9
10 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 172.18 11 11
11 Harry MATTICK GBR 171.93 8 13
12 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 171.81 13 10
13 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 163.55 14 12
14 Jan KURNIK CZE 155.48 12 14
15 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 143.94 15 16
16 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 136.85 19 15
17 Erik MATYSIAK POL 135.26 16 17
18 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 130.89 17 18
19 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 125.73 18 19

2016 Warsaw Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 72.98 36.22 36.76 9.20 8.95 9.25 9.40 9.15 0.00 #4
2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 69.06 35.94 33.12 8.25 8.05 8.30 8.35 8.45 0.00 #8
3 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 53.94 29.30 24.64 6.30 5.95 6.25 6.25 6.05 0.00 #7
4 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 53.30 25.62 27.68 6.90 6.65 7.00 7.00 7.05 0.00 #9
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 48.98 24.54 24.44 6.05 5.80 6.30 6.25 6.15 0.00 #5
6 Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUX USA 47.94 23.54 24.40 6.05 5.80 6.25 6.25 6.15 0.00 #3
7 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 38.44 17.68 20.76 5.35 5.00 5.15 5.40 5.05 0.00 #2
8 Kate Louise BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 37.66 17.70 19.96 5.10 4.75 5.00 5.25 4.85 0.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 110.62 54.22 56.40 9.35 9.20 9.50 9.40 9.55 0.00 #7
2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 103.96 52.42 51.54 8.50 8.30 8.70 8.65 8.80 0.00 #8
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 82.02 42.78 39.24 6.40 6.20 6.70 6.75 6.65 0.00 #3
4 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 81.82 40.48 41.34 6.90 6.70 6.85 7.10 6.90 0.00 #6
5 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 75.94 38.50 37.44 6.35 6.05 6.25 6.30 6.25 0.00 #5
6 Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUX USA 72.86 36.62 36.24 6.05 5.85 6.15 6.10 6.05 0.00 #4
7 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 61.22 32.00 29.22 5.10 4.70 4.85 4.90 4.80 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 183.60 1 1
2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 173.02 2 2
3 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 135.12 4 4
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 131.00 5 3
5 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 129.88 3 5
6 Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUX USA 120.80 6 6
7 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 99.66 7 7
WD Kate Louise BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA
WD Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA

2016 Warsaw Cup Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 67.04 37.00 30.04 7.40 7.40 7.60 7.45 7.70 0.00 #1
2 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 52.72 30.24 22.48 5.60 5.40 5.60 5.70 5.80 0.00 #4
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 49.12 27.68 21.44 5.40 5.15 5.40 5.50 5.35 0.00 #6
4 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 47.90 27.42 21.48 5.35 5.20 5.35 5.55 5.40 1.00 #5
5 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU CRO 46.50 27.58 19.92 4.95 4.85 4.90 5.10 5.10 1.00 #3
6 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 45.46 25.26 21.20 5.15 5.20 5.10 5.55 5.50 1.00 #7

Free Skate

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 189.26 1 1
2 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 141.80 2 4
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 141.62 3 2
4 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU CRO 138.32 5 3
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 128.48 4 5
6 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 119.76 6 6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 189.26 1 1
2 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 141.80 2 4
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 141.62 3 2
4 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU CRO 138.32 5 3
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 128.48 4 5
6 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 119.76 6 6
WD Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS

2016 Warsaw Cup Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 60.47 33.43 27.04 6.65 6.45 6.85 6.90 6.95 0.00 #29
2 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 57.41 32.29 25.12 6.35 6.15 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 #25
3 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 54.84 29.80 26.04 6.70 6.25 6.50 6.55 6.55 1.00 #14
4 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 54.13 28.73 25.40 6.70 6.15 6.25 6.35 6.30 0.00 #12
5 Kailani CRAINE AUS 53.31 27.79 25.52 6.15 6.10 6.60 6.40 6.65 0.00 #9
6 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 51.79 26.59 25.20 6.35 6.00 6.35 6.40 6.40 0.00 #2
7 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 50.43 29.87 20.56 5.35 5.05 5.10 5.15 5.05 0.00 #18
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 48.17 23.09 25.08 6.30 6.15 6.10 6.50 6.30 0.00 #1
9 Lea SERNA FRA 47.35 26.83 21.52 5.50 5.15 5.50 5.40 5.35 1.00 #15
10 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 45.95 27.83 20.12 5.15 4.90 5.05 5.15 4.90 2.00 #4
11 Dasa GRM SLO 45.84 23.48 22.36 5.70 5.40 5.60 5.50 5.75 0.00 #17
12 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 45.37 26.05 19.32 4.85 4.65 5.00 4.85 4.80 0.00 #20
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 44.77 24.69 20.08 5.25 4.90 5.00 5.00 4.95 0.00 #28
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 44.29 24.05 21.24 5.40 5.10 5.20 5.45 5.40 1.00 #23
15 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 44.08 24.32 20.76 5.15 4.85 5.35 5.30 5.30 1.00 #3
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 42.13 22.61 19.52 5.10 4.65 4.90 4.80 4.95 0.00 #22
17 Riona KATO JPN 41.49 20.01 21.48 5.55 5.30 5.25 5.40 5.35 0.00 #13
18 Jeromie REPOND SUI 41.43 22.27 19.16 4.90 4.55 4.85 4.85 4.80 0.00 #27
19 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 41.15 22.79 18.36 4.80 4.35 4.70 4.55 4.55 0.00 #24
20 Johanna ALLIK EST 41.11 19.07 22.04 5.55 5.25 5.50 5.60 5.65 0.00 #5
21 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 40.37 21.85 18.52 4.65 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.55 0.00 #19
22 Chloe ING SGP 39.69 19.77 20.92 5.25 4.95 5.25 5.25 5.45 1.00 #8
23 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 39.66 20.06 19.60 5.15 4.60 4.90 4.95 4.90 0.00 #11
24 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 39.33 20.01 19.32 4.90 4.60 4.85 4.85 4.95 0.00 #26
25 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 37.11 17.31 19.80 5.00 4.70 4.95 5.05 5.05 0.00 #16
26 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 36.43 16.27 21.16 5.45 5.25 5.10 5.35 5.30 1.00 #6
27 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 32.83 16.87 16.96 4.25 4.05 4.25 4.25 4.40 1.00 #21
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 32.82 17.46 16.36 4.20 3.85 4.10 4.20 4.10 1.00 #30
29 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 32.47 15.91 18.56 4.85 4.40 4.60 4.70 4.65 2.00 #10
30 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 21.42 11.78 15.64 4.10 3.90 3.80 4.05 3.70 6.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 110.07 57.51 52.56 6.50 6.25 6.75 6.60 6.75 0.00 #25
2 Nicole SCHOTT GER 105.45 50.73 54.72 6.75 6.60 6.95 6.90 7.00 0.00 #28
3 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 103.10 49.34 53.76 6.85 6.45 6.90 6.75 6.65 0.00 #26
4 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 102.73 51.13 51.60 6.65 6.25 6.45 6.50 6.40 0.00 #29
5 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 101.25 49.29 52.96 6.65 6.35 6.65 6.65 6.80 1.00 #27
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 98.58 47.74 51.84 6.55 6.20 6.55 6.60 6.50 1.00 #30
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 94.38 52.98 42.40 5.45 5.10 5.45 5.35 5.15 1.00 #20
8 Riona KATO JPN 89.86 46.34 45.52 5.90 5.45 5.65 5.70 5.75 2.00 #18
9 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 88.39 40.99 48.40 6.15 5.95 5.95 6.15 6.05 1.00 #24
10 Dasa GRM SLO 87.39 41.31 46.08 5.70 5.50 5.80 5.85 5.95 0.00 #19
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 85.32 44.84 40.48 5.30 4.85 5.05 5.10 5.00 0.00 #21
12 Chloe ING SGP 81.56 38.76 42.80 5.30 5.15 5.55 5.30 5.45 0.00 #11
13 Lea SERNA FRA 81.43 38.19 44.24 5.60 5.30 5.50 5.65 5.60 1.00 #22
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 78.61 36.09 43.52 5.30 5.20 5.55 5.50 5.65 1.00 #16
15 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 78.44 39.20 40.24 5.15 5.00 4.95 5.10 4.95 1.00 #13
16 Antonina DUBININA SRB 78.42 41.14 37.28 4.85 4.45 4.75 4.75 4.50 0.00 #15
17 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 76.88 42.20 35.68 4.45 4.35 4.55 4.55 4.40 1.00 #12
18 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 74.44 37.24 41.20 5.25 4.90 5.25 5.10 5.25 4.00 #14
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 72.55 30.95 41.60 5.30 5.00 5.15 5.20 5.35 0.00 #9
20 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 72.25 34.65 37.60 4.85 4.45 4.85 4.60 4.75 0.00 #10
21 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 71.87 32.31 40.56 5.30 4.75 4.95 5.10 5.25 1.00 #4
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 71.55 35.83 36.72 4.85 4.40 4.70 4.50 4.50 1.00 #2
23 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 68.63 33.75 34.88 4.50 4.00 4.55 4.25 4.50 0.00 #1
24 Jeromie REPOND SUI 67.86 30.30 38.56 5.00 4.65 4.85 4.85 4.75 1.00 #17
25 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 67.14 32.82 36.32 4.90 4.25 4.50 4.55 4.50 2.00 #5
26 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 67.13 33.53 33.60 4.30 3.95 4.20 4.40 4.15 0.00 #8
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 61.19 26.43 35.76 4.75 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.45 1.00 #7
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 57.90 29.30 29.60 3.85 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.65 1.00 #6
29 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 51.45 24.73 30.72 4.00 3.60 3.90 3.90 3.80 4.00 #3

Total

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 165.92 1 2
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 163.38 5 1
3 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 157.57 3 4
4 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 157.23 4 3
5 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 155.99 2 6
6 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 153.04 6 5
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 140.33 10 7
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 136.56 8 9
9 Dasa GRM SLO 133.23 11 10
10 Riona KATO JPN 131.35 17 8
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 130.69 12 11
12 Lea SERNA FRA 128.78 9 13
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 123.19 13 16
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 122.90 14 14
15 Chloe ING SGP 121.25 22 12
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 120.57 16 15
17 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 118.52 15 18
18 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 117.25 21 17
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 113.66 20 19
20 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 111.91 23 20
21 Jeromie REPOND SUI 109.29 18 24
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 108.66 25 22
23 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 108.30 26 21
24 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 108.28 19 26
25 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 101.46 27 23
26 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.52 24 27
27 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 99.61 29 25
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 90.72 28 28
29 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 72.87 30 29
WD Elzbieta KROPA LTU

2016 Warsaw Cup Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 78.90 43.80 35.10 6.95 6.75 7.10 7.05 7.25 0.00 #20
2 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 71.27 38.12 33.15 6.65 6.25 6.80 6.70 6.75 0.00 #22
3 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 70.70 35.45 36.25 7.40 7.10 7.10 7.25 7.40 1.00 #5
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 70.58 37.33 33.25 6.70 6.30 6.70 6.65 6.90 0.00 #12
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 69.85 37.90 31.95 6.50 6.15 6.40 6.45 6.45 0.00 #11
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 68.90 36.25 32.65 6.65 6.35 6.55 6.60 6.50 0.00 #13
7 Matteo RIZZO ITA 66.55 33.95 32.60 6.45 6.30 6.50 6.65 6.70 0.00 #7
8 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 63.54 32.74 31.80 6.65 6.20 6.25 6.45 6.25 1.00 #19
9 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 62.40 31.80 31.60 6.20 5.90 6.45 6.50 6.55 1.00 #18
10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 60.61 29.26 32.35 6.55 6.25 6.35 6.60 6.60 1.00 #10
11 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 56.49 25.94 30.55 6.10 5.90 6.00 6.15 6.40 0.00 #4
12 Krzysztof GALA POL 56.35 29.50 26.85 5.50 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 0.00 #8
13 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 55.98 27.03 28.95 6.05 5.55 5.75 5.75 5.85 0.00 #6
14 Jan KURNIK CZE 54.59 26.84 27.75 5.50 5.30 5.55 5.65 5.75 0.00 #1
15 Thomas KENNES NED 53.55 26.70 27.85 5.70 5.35 5.60 5.55 5.65 1.00 #16
16 Paul FENTZ GER 53.21 26.26 30.95 6.35 6.05 5.95 6.30 6.30 4.00 #23
17 Michael NEUMAN SVK 52.09 26.09 26.00 5.30 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.30 0.00 #3
18 Daniil ZURAV EST 51.94 23.49 29.45 6.00 5.70 5.90 5.90 5.95 1.00 #21
19 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 51.86 26.06 26.80 5.50 5.15 5.30 5.35 5.50 1.00 #14
20 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 50.91 23.36 27.55 5.70 5.35 5.40 5.55 5.55 0.00 #2
21 Mark WEBSTER AUS 50.60 23.55 27.05 5.55 5.30 5.35 5.40 5.45 0.00 #17
22 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 49.57 24.37 25.20 5.10 4.90 5.05 5.00 5.15 0.00 #15
23 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 34.94 14.19 21.75 4.55 4.20 4.15 4.50 4.35 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 150.07 78.77 71.30 7.05 6.85 7.35 7.15 7.25 0.00 #22
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 146.36 72.06 75.30 7.45 7.35 7.50 7.65 7.70 1.00 #21
3 Paul FENTZ GER 138.75 75.85 62.90 6.55 6.10 6.35 6.25 6.20 0.00 #7
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 138.46 67.06 71.40 7.05 6.90 7.20 7.25 7.30 0.00 #20
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 130.58 67.18 64.40 6.55 6.20 6.35 6.45 6.65 1.00 #19
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 129.48 63.98 65.50 6.55 6.30 6.70 6.50 6.70 0.00 #16
7 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 126.48 61.88 64.60 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.65 6.65 0.00 #23
8 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 118.58 56.48 63.10 6.30 6.25 6.20 6.55 6.25 1.00 #17
9 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 117.22 54.62 63.60 6.20 6.10 6.40 6.45 6.65 1.00 #12
10 Phillip HARRIS GBR 116.28 57.18 64.10 6.40 6.30 6.15 6.65 6.55 5.00 #18
11 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 115.93 56.23 61.70 6.45 5.70 6.15 6.25 6.30 2.00 #13
12 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 115.26 62.06 54.20 5.65 5.15 5.50 5.35 5.45 1.00 #5
13 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 110.30 52.20 58.10 5.80 5.60 5.85 5.80 6.00 0.00 #4
14 Daniil ZURAV EST 109.78 51.28 58.50 5.95 5.45 5.85 6.05 5.95 0.00 #9
15 Thomas KENNES NED 106.08 52.88 54.20 5.55 5.15 5.50 5.40 5.50 1.00 #10
16 Jan KURNIK CZE 104.40 46.90 58.50 5.65 5.60 5.90 6.00 6.10 1.00 #6
17 Michael NEUMAN SVK 97.60 44.20 53.40 5.40 5.25 5.30 5.40 5.35 0.00 #11
18 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 97.32 49.12 49.20 4.95 4.75 4.85 5.05 5.00 1.00 #1
19 Krzysztof GALA POL 94.11 39.61 56.50 5.85 5.45 5.55 5.70 5.70 2.00 #14
20 Mark WEBSTER AUS 93.86 41.46 53.40 5.35 5.10 5.40 5.30 5.55 1.00 #3
21 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 90.12 39.82 54.30 5.50 5.20 5.30 5.65 5.50 4.00 #8
22 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 71.10 30.20 40.90 4.35 4.05 3.95 4.20 3.90 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 228.97 1 1
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 217.06 3 2
3 Stephane WALKER SUI 209.04 4 4
4 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 200.43 5 5
5 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 197.75 2 7
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 196.03 7 6
7 Paul FENTZ GER 191.96 16 3
8 Phillip HARRIS GBR 185.18 6 10
9 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 182.12 8 8
10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 176.54 10 11
11 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 173.71 11 9
12 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 167.12 19 12
13 Daniil ZURAV EST 161.72 18 14
14 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 161.21 20 13
15 Thomas KENNES NED 159.63 15 15
16 Jan KURNIK CZE 158.99 14 16
17 Krzysztof GALA POL 150.46 12 19
18 Michael NEUMAN SVK 149.69 17 17
19 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 146.89 22 18
20 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 146.10 13 21
21 Mark WEBSTER AUS 144.46 21 20
22 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 106.04 23 22

Warsaw Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 67.44 34.36 33.08 8.20 8.15 8.40 8.35 8.25 0.00 #8
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 59.14 30.34 28.80 7.15 7.05 7.25 7.35 7.20 0.00 #2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 55.58 29.22 26.36 6.65 6.40 6.60 6.70 6.60 0.00 #6
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.76 26.36 26.40 6.60 6.50 6.65 6.60 6.65 0.00 #5
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 52.72 25.72 27.00 6.85 6.60 6.70 6.85 6.75 0.00 #4
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 50.16 24.96 25.20 6.25 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.30 0.00 #9
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 46.50 24.42 22.08 5.55 5.30 5.60 5.70 5.45 0.00 #1
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 42.66 22.14 20.52 5.30 4.95 5.20 5.15 5.05 0.00 #7
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 37.74 17.70 20.04 5.00 4.80 5.10 5.25 4.90 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 102.28 52.36 49.92 8.15 8.25 8.40 8.40 8.40 0.00 #8
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 88.38 45.82 43.56 7.30 7.15 7.05 7.50 7.30 1.00 #6
3 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 83.70 43.92 39.78 6.60 6.40 6.70 6.75 6.70 0.00 #9
4 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 81.34 40.36 40.98 6.90 6.65 6.85 6.95 6.80 0.00 #7
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 80.54 39.56 40.98 6.85 6.65 6.90 6.85 6.90 0.00 #5
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 73.56 34.80 38.76 6.45 6.20 6.55 6.60 6.50 0.00 #2
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 73.34 41.00 32.34 5.55 5.20 5.45 5.40 5.35 0.00 #1
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 65.14 33.70 31.44 5.35 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.25 0.00 #4
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 61.70 34.40 30.30 5.15 4.85 5.25 5.00 5.00 3.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 169.72 1 1
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 147.52 2 2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 136.92 3 4
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 136.46 4 3
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 133.26 5 5
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 123.72 6 6
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 119.84 7 7
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 107.80 8 8
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 99.44 9 9

Warsaw Cup Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 76.30 40.54 35.76 8.90 8.75 9.00 9.00 9.05 0.00 #2
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 65.36 35.84 29.52 7.35 7.10 7.40 7.50 7.55 0.00 #5
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 45.34 23.30 23.04 5.85 5.55 5.75 5.80 5.85 1.00 #6
4 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 45.34 23.02 23.32 6.00 5.55 5.90 5.90 5.80 1.00 #10
5 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 41.22 21.58 20.64 5.35 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.10 1.00 #8
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 36.86 18.62 20.24 5.20 4.75 5.05 5.25 5.05 2.00 #7
7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 36.10 19.10 18.00 4.65 4.35 4.35 4.60 4.55 1.00 #1
8 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 32.30 17.18 17.12 4.50 4.10 4.20 4.45 4.15 2.00 #4
9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 28.52 11.80 16.72 4.25 3.95 4.30 4.20 4.20 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 133.30 63.14 70.16 8.85 8.65 8.80 8.75 8.80 0.00 #7
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 126.62 63.58 63.04 7.75 7.75 8.00 7.90 8.00 0.00 #8
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 104.50 52.22 53.28 6.60 6.40 6.70 6.75 6.85 1.00 #9
4 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 93.16 46.52 46.64 6.00 5.75 5.80 5.80 5.80 0.00 #6
5 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 79.78 39.34 41.44 5.40 5.10 4.90 5.35 5.15 1.00 #5
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 77.74 39.26 40.48 5.20 4.85 4.90 5.30 5.05 2.00 #4
7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 73.84 38.32 37.52 4.85 4.50 4.55 4.85 4.70 2.00 #3
8 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 69.56 36.88 33.68 4.40 4.10 4.15 4.35 4.05 1.00 #1
9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 69.26 33.98 35.28 4.50 4.05 4.45 4.55 4.50 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 209.60 1 1
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 191.98 2 2
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 149.84 3 3
4 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 138.50 4 4
5 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 121.00 5 5
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 114.60 6 6
7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 109.94 7 7
8 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 101.86 8 8
9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 97.78 9 9
WD Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA