2016 Warsaw Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 72.98 36.22 36.76 9.20 8.95 9.25 9.40 9.15 0.00 #4
2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 69.06 35.94 33.12 8.25 8.05 8.30 8.35 8.45 0.00 #8
3 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 53.94 29.30 24.64 6.30 5.95 6.25 6.25 6.05 0.00 #7
4 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 53.30 25.62 27.68 6.90 6.65 7.00 7.00 7.05 0.00 #9
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 48.98 24.54 24.44 6.05 5.80 6.30 6.25 6.15 0.00 #5
6 Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUX USA 47.94 23.54 24.40 6.05 5.80 6.25 6.25 6.15 0.00 #3
7 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 38.44 17.68 20.76 5.35 5.00 5.15 5.40 5.05 0.00 #2
8 Kate Louise BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 37.66 17.70 19.96 5.10 4.75 5.00 5.25 4.85 0.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 110.62 54.22 56.40 9.35 9.20 9.50 9.40 9.55 0.00 #7
2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 103.96 52.42 51.54 8.50 8.30 8.70 8.65 8.80 0.00 #8
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 82.02 42.78 39.24 6.40 6.20 6.70 6.75 6.65 0.00 #3
4 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 81.82 40.48 41.34 6.90 6.70 6.85 7.10 6.90 0.00 #6
5 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 75.94 38.50 37.44 6.35 6.05 6.25 6.30 6.25 0.00 #5
6 Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUX USA 72.86 36.62 36.24 6.05 5.85 6.15 6.10 6.05 0.00 #4
7 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 61.22 32.00 29.22 5.10 4.70 4.85 4.90 4.80 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 183.60 1 1
2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 173.02 2 2
3 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 135.12 4 4
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 131.00 5 3
5 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 129.88 3 5
6 Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUX USA 120.80 6 6
7 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 99.66 7 7
WD Kate Louise BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA
WD Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA

2016 Warsaw Cup Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 67.04 37.00 30.04 7.40 7.40 7.60 7.45 7.70 0.00 #1
2 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 52.72 30.24 22.48 5.60 5.40 5.60 5.70 5.80 0.00 #4
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 49.12 27.68 21.44 5.40 5.15 5.40 5.50 5.35 0.00 #6
4 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 47.90 27.42 21.48 5.35 5.20 5.35 5.55 5.40 1.00 #5
5 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU CRO 46.50 27.58 19.92 4.95 4.85 4.90 5.10 5.10 1.00 #3
6 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 45.46 25.26 21.20 5.15 5.20 5.10 5.55 5.50 1.00 #7

Free Skate

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 189.26 1 1
2 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 141.80 2 4
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 141.62 3 2
4 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU CRO 138.32 5 3
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 128.48 4 5
6 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 119.76 6 6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 189.26 1 1
2 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 141.80 2 4
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 141.62 3 2
4 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU CRO 138.32 5 3
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 128.48 4 5
6 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 119.76 6 6
WD Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS

2016 Warsaw Cup Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 60.47 33.43 27.04 6.65 6.45 6.85 6.90 6.95 0.00 #29
2 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 57.41 32.29 25.12 6.35 6.15 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 #25
3 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 54.84 29.80 26.04 6.70 6.25 6.50 6.55 6.55 1.00 #14
4 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 54.13 28.73 25.40 6.70 6.15 6.25 6.35 6.30 0.00 #12
5 Kailani CRAINE AUS 53.31 27.79 25.52 6.15 6.10 6.60 6.40 6.65 0.00 #9
6 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 51.79 26.59 25.20 6.35 6.00 6.35 6.40 6.40 0.00 #2
7 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 50.43 29.87 20.56 5.35 5.05 5.10 5.15 5.05 0.00 #18
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 48.17 23.09 25.08 6.30 6.15 6.10 6.50 6.30 0.00 #1
9 Lea SERNA FRA 47.35 26.83 21.52 5.50 5.15 5.50 5.40 5.35 1.00 #15
10 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 45.95 27.83 20.12 5.15 4.90 5.05 5.15 4.90 2.00 #4
11 Dasa GRM SLO 45.84 23.48 22.36 5.70 5.40 5.60 5.50 5.75 0.00 #17
12 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 45.37 26.05 19.32 4.85 4.65 5.00 4.85 4.80 0.00 #20
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 44.77 24.69 20.08 5.25 4.90 5.00 5.00 4.95 0.00 #28
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 44.29 24.05 21.24 5.40 5.10 5.20 5.45 5.40 1.00 #23
15 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 44.08 24.32 20.76 5.15 4.85 5.35 5.30 5.30 1.00 #3
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 42.13 22.61 19.52 5.10 4.65 4.90 4.80 4.95 0.00 #22
17 Riona KATO JPN 41.49 20.01 21.48 5.55 5.30 5.25 5.40 5.35 0.00 #13
18 Jeromie REPOND SUI 41.43 22.27 19.16 4.90 4.55 4.85 4.85 4.80 0.00 #27
19 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 41.15 22.79 18.36 4.80 4.35 4.70 4.55 4.55 0.00 #24
20 Johanna ALLIK EST 41.11 19.07 22.04 5.55 5.25 5.50 5.60 5.65 0.00 #5
21 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 40.37 21.85 18.52 4.65 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.55 0.00 #19
22 Chloe ING SGP 39.69 19.77 20.92 5.25 4.95 5.25 5.25 5.45 1.00 #8
23 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 39.66 20.06 19.60 5.15 4.60 4.90 4.95 4.90 0.00 #11
24 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 39.33 20.01 19.32 4.90 4.60 4.85 4.85 4.95 0.00 #26
25 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 37.11 17.31 19.80 5.00 4.70 4.95 5.05 5.05 0.00 #16
26 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 36.43 16.27 21.16 5.45 5.25 5.10 5.35 5.30 1.00 #6
27 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 32.83 16.87 16.96 4.25 4.05 4.25 4.25 4.40 1.00 #21
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 32.82 17.46 16.36 4.20 3.85 4.10 4.20 4.10 1.00 #30
29 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 32.47 15.91 18.56 4.85 4.40 4.60 4.70 4.65 2.00 #10
30 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 21.42 11.78 15.64 4.10 3.90 3.80 4.05 3.70 6.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 110.07 57.51 52.56 6.50 6.25 6.75 6.60 6.75 0.00 #25
2 Nicole SCHOTT GER 105.45 50.73 54.72 6.75 6.60 6.95 6.90 7.00 0.00 #28
3 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 103.10 49.34 53.76 6.85 6.45 6.90 6.75 6.65 0.00 #26
4 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 102.73 51.13 51.60 6.65 6.25 6.45 6.50 6.40 0.00 #29
5 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 101.25 49.29 52.96 6.65 6.35 6.65 6.65 6.80 1.00 #27
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 98.58 47.74 51.84 6.55 6.20 6.55 6.60 6.50 1.00 #30
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 94.38 52.98 42.40 5.45 5.10 5.45 5.35 5.15 1.00 #20
8 Riona KATO JPN 89.86 46.34 45.52 5.90 5.45 5.65 5.70 5.75 2.00 #18
9 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 88.39 40.99 48.40 6.15 5.95 5.95 6.15 6.05 1.00 #24
10 Dasa GRM SLO 87.39 41.31 46.08 5.70 5.50 5.80 5.85 5.95 0.00 #19
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 85.32 44.84 40.48 5.30 4.85 5.05 5.10 5.00 0.00 #21
12 Chloe ING SGP 81.56 38.76 42.80 5.30 5.15 5.55 5.30 5.45 0.00 #11
13 Lea SERNA FRA 81.43 38.19 44.24 5.60 5.30 5.50 5.65 5.60 1.00 #22
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 78.61 36.09 43.52 5.30 5.20 5.55 5.50 5.65 1.00 #16
15 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 78.44 39.20 40.24 5.15 5.00 4.95 5.10 4.95 1.00 #13
16 Antonina DUBININA SRB 78.42 41.14 37.28 4.85 4.45 4.75 4.75 4.50 0.00 #15
17 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 76.88 42.20 35.68 4.45 4.35 4.55 4.55 4.40 1.00 #12
18 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 74.44 37.24 41.20 5.25 4.90 5.25 5.10 5.25 4.00 #14
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 72.55 30.95 41.60 5.30 5.00 5.15 5.20 5.35 0.00 #9
20 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 72.25 34.65 37.60 4.85 4.45 4.85 4.60 4.75 0.00 #10
21 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 71.87 32.31 40.56 5.30 4.75 4.95 5.10 5.25 1.00 #4
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 71.55 35.83 36.72 4.85 4.40 4.70 4.50 4.50 1.00 #2
23 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 68.63 33.75 34.88 4.50 4.00 4.55 4.25 4.50 0.00 #1
24 Jeromie REPOND SUI 67.86 30.30 38.56 5.00 4.65 4.85 4.85 4.75 1.00 #17
25 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 67.14 32.82 36.32 4.90 4.25 4.50 4.55 4.50 2.00 #5
26 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 67.13 33.53 33.60 4.30 3.95 4.20 4.40 4.15 0.00 #8
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 61.19 26.43 35.76 4.75 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.45 1.00 #7
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 57.90 29.30 29.60 3.85 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.65 1.00 #6
29 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 51.45 24.73 30.72 4.00 3.60 3.90 3.90 3.80 4.00 #3

Total

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 165.92 1 2
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 163.38 5 1
3 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 157.57 3 4
4 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 157.23 4 3
5 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 155.99 2 6
6 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 153.04 6 5
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 140.33 10 7
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 136.56 8 9
9 Dasa GRM SLO 133.23 11 10
10 Riona KATO JPN 131.35 17 8
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 130.69 12 11
12 Lea SERNA FRA 128.78 9 13
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 123.19 13 16
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 122.90 14 14
15 Chloe ING SGP 121.25 22 12
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 120.57 16 15
17 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 118.52 15 18
18 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 117.25 21 17
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 113.66 20 19
20 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 111.91 23 20
21 Jeromie REPOND SUI 109.29 18 24
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 108.66 25 22
23 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 108.30 26 21
24 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 108.28 19 26
25 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 101.46 27 23
26 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.52 24 27
27 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 99.61 29 25
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 90.72 28 28
29 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 72.87 30 29
WD Elzbieta KROPA LTU

2016 Warsaw Cup Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 78.90 43.80 35.10 6.95 6.75 7.10 7.05 7.25 0.00 #20
2 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 71.27 38.12 33.15 6.65 6.25 6.80 6.70 6.75 0.00 #22
3 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 70.70 35.45 36.25 7.40 7.10 7.10 7.25 7.40 1.00 #5
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 70.58 37.33 33.25 6.70 6.30 6.70 6.65 6.90 0.00 #12
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 69.85 37.90 31.95 6.50 6.15 6.40 6.45 6.45 0.00 #11
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 68.90 36.25 32.65 6.65 6.35 6.55 6.60 6.50 0.00 #13
7 Matteo RIZZO ITA 66.55 33.95 32.60 6.45 6.30 6.50 6.65 6.70 0.00 #7
8 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 63.54 32.74 31.80 6.65 6.20 6.25 6.45 6.25 1.00 #19
9 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 62.40 31.80 31.60 6.20 5.90 6.45 6.50 6.55 1.00 #18
10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 60.61 29.26 32.35 6.55 6.25 6.35 6.60 6.60 1.00 #10
11 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 56.49 25.94 30.55 6.10 5.90 6.00 6.15 6.40 0.00 #4
12 Krzysztof GALA POL 56.35 29.50 26.85 5.50 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.45 0.00 #8
13 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 55.98 27.03 28.95 6.05 5.55 5.75 5.75 5.85 0.00 #6
14 Jan KURNIK CZE 54.59 26.84 27.75 5.50 5.30 5.55 5.65 5.75 0.00 #1
15 Thomas KENNES NED 53.55 26.70 27.85 5.70 5.35 5.60 5.55 5.65 1.00 #16
16 Paul FENTZ GER 53.21 26.26 30.95 6.35 6.05 5.95 6.30 6.30 4.00 #23
17 Michael NEUMAN SVK 52.09 26.09 26.00 5.30 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.30 0.00 #3
18 Daniil ZURAV EST 51.94 23.49 29.45 6.00 5.70 5.90 5.90 5.95 1.00 #21
19 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 51.86 26.06 26.80 5.50 5.15 5.30 5.35 5.50 1.00 #14
20 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 50.91 23.36 27.55 5.70 5.35 5.40 5.55 5.55 0.00 #2
21 Mark WEBSTER AUS 50.60 23.55 27.05 5.55 5.30 5.35 5.40 5.45 0.00 #17
22 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 49.57 24.37 25.20 5.10 4.90 5.05 5.00 5.15 0.00 #15
23 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 34.94 14.19 21.75 4.55 4.20 4.15 4.50 4.35 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 150.07 78.77 71.30 7.05 6.85 7.35 7.15 7.25 0.00 #22
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 146.36 72.06 75.30 7.45 7.35 7.50 7.65 7.70 1.00 #21
3 Paul FENTZ GER 138.75 75.85 62.90 6.55 6.10 6.35 6.25 6.20 0.00 #7
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 138.46 67.06 71.40 7.05 6.90 7.20 7.25 7.30 0.00 #20
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 130.58 67.18 64.40 6.55 6.20 6.35 6.45 6.65 1.00 #19
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 129.48 63.98 65.50 6.55 6.30 6.70 6.50 6.70 0.00 #16
7 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 126.48 61.88 64.60 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.65 6.65 0.00 #23
8 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 118.58 56.48 63.10 6.30 6.25 6.20 6.55 6.25 1.00 #17
9 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 117.22 54.62 63.60 6.20 6.10 6.40 6.45 6.65 1.00 #12
10 Phillip HARRIS GBR 116.28 57.18 64.10 6.40 6.30 6.15 6.65 6.55 5.00 #18
11 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 115.93 56.23 61.70 6.45 5.70 6.15 6.25 6.30 2.00 #13
12 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 115.26 62.06 54.20 5.65 5.15 5.50 5.35 5.45 1.00 #5
13 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 110.30 52.20 58.10 5.80 5.60 5.85 5.80 6.00 0.00 #4
14 Daniil ZURAV EST 109.78 51.28 58.50 5.95 5.45 5.85 6.05 5.95 0.00 #9
15 Thomas KENNES NED 106.08 52.88 54.20 5.55 5.15 5.50 5.40 5.50 1.00 #10
16 Jan KURNIK CZE 104.40 46.90 58.50 5.65 5.60 5.90 6.00 6.10 1.00 #6
17 Michael NEUMAN SVK 97.60 44.20 53.40 5.40 5.25 5.30 5.40 5.35 0.00 #11
18 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 97.32 49.12 49.20 4.95 4.75 4.85 5.05 5.00 1.00 #1
19 Krzysztof GALA POL 94.11 39.61 56.50 5.85 5.45 5.55 5.70 5.70 2.00 #14
20 Mark WEBSTER AUS 93.86 41.46 53.40 5.35 5.10 5.40 5.30 5.55 1.00 #3
21 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 90.12 39.82 54.30 5.50 5.20 5.30 5.65 5.50 4.00 #8
22 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 71.10 30.20 40.90 4.35 4.05 3.95 4.20 3.90 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 228.97 1 1
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 217.06 3 2
3 Stephane WALKER SUI 209.04 4 4
4 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 200.43 5 5
5 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 197.75 2 7
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 196.03 7 6
7 Paul FENTZ GER 191.96 16 3
8 Phillip HARRIS GBR 185.18 6 10
9 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 182.12 8 8
10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 176.54 10 11
11 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 173.71 11 9
12 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 167.12 19 12
13 Daniil ZURAV EST 161.72 18 14
14 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 161.21 20 13
15 Thomas KENNES NED 159.63 15 15
16 Jan KURNIK CZE 158.99 14 16
17 Krzysztof GALA POL 150.46 12 19
18 Michael NEUMAN SVK 149.69 17 17
19 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 146.89 22 18
20 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 146.10 13 21
21 Mark WEBSTER AUS 144.46 21 20
22 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 106.04 23 22

Warsaw Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 67.44 34.36 33.08 8.20 8.15 8.40 8.35 8.25 0.00 #8
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 59.14 30.34 28.80 7.15 7.05 7.25 7.35 7.20 0.00 #2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 55.58 29.22 26.36 6.65 6.40 6.60 6.70 6.60 0.00 #6
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.76 26.36 26.40 6.60 6.50 6.65 6.60 6.65 0.00 #5
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 52.72 25.72 27.00 6.85 6.60 6.70 6.85 6.75 0.00 #4
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 50.16 24.96 25.20 6.25 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.30 0.00 #9
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 46.50 24.42 22.08 5.55 5.30 5.60 5.70 5.45 0.00 #1
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 42.66 22.14 20.52 5.30 4.95 5.20 5.15 5.05 0.00 #7
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 37.74 17.70 20.04 5.00 4.80 5.10 5.25 4.90 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 102.28 52.36 49.92 8.15 8.25 8.40 8.40 8.40 0.00 #8
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 88.38 45.82 43.56 7.30 7.15 7.05 7.50 7.30 1.00 #6
3 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 83.70 43.92 39.78 6.60 6.40 6.70 6.75 6.70 0.00 #9
4 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 81.34 40.36 40.98 6.90 6.65 6.85 6.95 6.80 0.00 #7
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 80.54 39.56 40.98 6.85 6.65 6.90 6.85 6.90 0.00 #5
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 73.56 34.80 38.76 6.45 6.20 6.55 6.60 6.50 0.00 #2
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 73.34 41.00 32.34 5.55 5.20 5.45 5.40 5.35 0.00 #1
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 65.14 33.70 31.44 5.35 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.25 0.00 #4
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 61.70 34.40 30.30 5.15 4.85 5.25 5.00 5.00 3.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 169.72 1 1
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 147.52 2 2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 136.92 3 4
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 136.46 4 3
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 133.26 5 5
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 123.72 6 6
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 119.84 7 7
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 107.80 8 8
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 99.44 9 9

Warsaw Cup Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 76.30 40.54 35.76 8.90 8.75 9.00 9.00 9.05 0.00 #2
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 65.36 35.84 29.52 7.35 7.10 7.40 7.50 7.55 0.00 #5
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 45.34 23.30 23.04 5.85 5.55 5.75 5.80 5.85 1.00 #6
4 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 45.34 23.02 23.32 6.00 5.55 5.90 5.90 5.80 1.00 #10
5 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 41.22 21.58 20.64 5.35 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.10 1.00 #8
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 36.86 18.62 20.24 5.20 4.75 5.05 5.25 5.05 2.00 #7
7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 36.10 19.10 18.00 4.65 4.35 4.35 4.60 4.55 1.00 #1
8 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 32.30 17.18 17.12 4.50 4.10 4.20 4.45 4.15 2.00 #4
9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 28.52 11.80 16.72 4.25 3.95 4.30 4.20 4.20 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 133.30 63.14 70.16 8.85 8.65 8.80 8.75 8.80 0.00 #7
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 126.62 63.58 63.04 7.75 7.75 8.00 7.90 8.00 0.00 #8
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 104.50 52.22 53.28 6.60 6.40 6.70 6.75 6.85 1.00 #9
4 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 93.16 46.52 46.64 6.00 5.75 5.80 5.80 5.80 0.00 #6
5 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 79.78 39.34 41.44 5.40 5.10 4.90 5.35 5.15 1.00 #5
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 77.74 39.26 40.48 5.20 4.85 4.90 5.30 5.05 2.00 #4
7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 73.84 38.32 37.52 4.85 4.50 4.55 4.85 4.70 2.00 #3
8 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 69.56 36.88 33.68 4.40 4.10 4.15 4.35 4.05 1.00 #1
9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 69.26 33.98 35.28 4.50 4.05 4.45 4.55 4.50 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 209.60 1 1
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 191.98 2 2
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 149.84 3 3
4 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 138.50 4 4
5 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 121.00 5 5
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 114.60 6 6
7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 109.94 7 7
8 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 101.86 8 8
9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 97.78 9 9
WD Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA

Warsaw Cup Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 64.18 34.34 30.84 7.80 7.35 7.85 7.75 7.80 1.00 #16
2 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 58.51 33.39 25.12 6.30 6.20 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 #13
3 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 53.89 26.93 26.96 6.75 6.45 6.70 6.85 6.95 0.00 #8
4 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 49.67 25.51 25.16 6.30 6.20 6.10 6.30 6.55 1.00 #11
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 48.84 25.60 24.24 6.10 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.20 1.00 #7
6 Helery HÄLVIN EST 48.17 25.09 23.08 5.80 5.60 5.80 5.75 5.90 0.00 #10
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 47.87 25.63 23.24 5.75 5.65 5.85 5.85 5.95 1.00 #15
8 Kerstin FRANK AUT 47.24 25.20 22.04 5.80 5.25 5.70 5.35 5.45 0.00 #6
9 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 45.91 22.43 24.48 6.20 5.90 6.20 6.10 6.20 1.00 #12
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 39.99 21.91 18.08 4.55 4.40 4.55 4.55 4.55 0.00 #1
11 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 37.21 18.89 18.32 4.75 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.65 0.00 #4
12 Laure NICODET SUI 35.81 17.89 17.92 4.55 4.45 4.40 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
13 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 34.76 17.84 16.92 4.40 4.05 4.15 4.40 4.15 0.00 #9
14 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 29.31 13.31 19.00 5.05 4.70 4.60 4.85 4.55 3.00 #14
15 Christina GRILL AUT 28.30 13.82 16.48 4.25 3.95 4.00 4.30 4.10 2.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 128.75 64.27 64.48 8.00 7.60 8.35 8.25 8.10 0.00 #11
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 122.52 61.88 60.64 7.45 7.25 7.65 7.80 7.75 0.00 #14
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 104.17 53.05 51.12 6.40 6.25 6.40 6.55 6.35 0.00 #13
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 92.07 43.07 50.00 6.35 6.10 6.20 6.30 6.30 1.00 #12
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 92.02 41.94 50.08 6.20 6.05 6.30 6.35 6.40 0.00 #10
6 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 85.98 34.26 52.72 6.55 6.40 6.50 6.70 6.80 1.00 #15
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 83.29 41.89 44.40 5.60 5.30 5.25 5.80 5.80 3.00 #6
8 Helery HÄLVIN EST 81.75 37.31 45.44 5.90 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.70 1.00 #7
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 74.55 33.27 43.28 5.80 5.05 5.40 5.45 5.35 2.00 #9
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 73.52 32.60 41.92 5.10 4.95 5.30 5.35 5.50 1.00 #8
11 Laure NICODET SUI 71.23 34.11 37.12 4.80 4.35 4.75 4.75 4.55 0.00 #2
12 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 62.97 28.45 35.52 4.80 4.10 4.40 4.60 4.30 1.00 #3
13 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 62.95 31.55 32.40 4.25 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.00 1.00 #5
14 Christina GRILL AUT 58.06 26.90 32.16 4.40 3.80 3.80 4.20 3.90 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 192.93 1 1
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 176.41 3 2
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 162.68 2 3
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 140.91 5 4
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 137.93 9 5
6 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 135.65 4 6
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 131.16 7 7
8 Helery HÄLVIN EST 129.92 6 8
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 121.79 8 9
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 113.51 10 10
11 Laure NICODET SUI 107.04 12 11
12 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.18 11 12
13 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 97.71 13 13
14 Christina GRILL AUT 86.36 15 14
WD Elzbieta KROPA LTU
WD Milena DANIELYAN ARM

Warsaw Cup Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 78.64 42.29 36.35 7.35 7.10 7.30 7.20 7.40 0.00 #6
2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 76.44 40.84 35.60 7.25 6.90 7.10 7.15 7.20 0.00 #17
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 73.29 39.34 33.95 6.95 6.50 6.90 6.80 6.80 0.00 #13
4 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 67.76 35.86 33.90 6.75 6.45 6.95 6.75 7.00 2.00 #5
5 Franz STREUBEL GER 66.39 34.59 31.80 6.75 6.15 6.25 6.35 6.30 0.00 #11
6 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 65.64 31.94 34.70 7.05 6.90 6.60 7.05 7.10 1.00 #16
7 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 63.60 34.50 30.10 6.35 5.90 5.90 6.05 5.90 1.00 #3
8 Zhan BUSH RUS 61.60 31.10 32.50 6.70 6.35 6.40 6.60 6.45 2.00 #12
9 Stephane WALKER SUI 60.77 29.92 31.85 6.25 6.10 6.55 6.45 6.50 1.00 #18
10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 56.04 28.49 27.55 5.55 5.50 5.35 5.55 5.60 0.00 #9
11 Michael NEUMAN SVK 53.92 27.17 26.75 5.40 5.10 5.45 5.35 5.45 0.00 #4
12 Krzysztof GALA POL 51.72 26.77 25.95 5.70 4.90 5.10 5.15 5.10 1.00 #15
13 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 51.54 23.24 28.30 5.65 5.50 5.75 5.60 5.80 0.00 #2
14 Nicolas DUBOIS SUI 51.52 26.97 24.55 5.25 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.75 0.00 #8
15 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 49.19 22.94 26.25 5.50 5.15 5.30 5.15 5.15 0.00 #14
16 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 49.07 22.52 27.55 5.60 5.30 5.55 5.55 5.55 1.00 #7
17 Marco ZANDRON ITA 48.26 24.76 24.50 4.95 4.85 4.85 4.95 4.90 1.00 #10
18 Patrick MYZYK POL 45.45 17.60 27.85 5.65 5.40 5.40 5.55 5.85 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 148.83 77.73 72.10 7.35 6.80 7.40 7.15 7.35 1.00 #15
2 Zhan BUSH RUS 145.03 75.33 70.70 7.15 6.75 7.20 7.05 7.20 1.00 #8
3 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 144.88 72.48 72.40 7.25 7.00 7.25 7.40 7.30 0.00 #13
4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 140.66 68.96 72.70 7.25 7.25 7.15 7.30 7.40 1.00 #18
5 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 134.76 63.06 71.70 7.10 7.05 7.30 7.15 7.25 0.00 #16
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 131.76 65.26 67.50 6.80 6.50 6.75 6.95 6.75 1.00 #14
7 Franz STREUBEL GER 128.87 61.37 67.50 6.85 6.60 6.70 6.95 6.65 0.00 #17
8 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 117.03 53.93 63.10 6.60 6.10 6.35 6.10 6.40 0.00 #9
9 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 112.38 52.18 60.20 5.95 6.05 5.90 6.00 6.20 0.00 #7
10 Stephane WALKER SUI 112.10 50.20 63.90 6.30 6.30 6.40 6.30 6.65 2.00 #11
11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 105.70 50.80 55.90 5.50 5.20 5.90 5.50 5.85 1.00 #5
12 Michael NEUMAN SVK 101.01 45.11 55.90 5.90 5.40 5.60 5.60 5.45 0.00 #12
13 Krzysztof GALA POL 99.73 46.53 53.20 6.00 5.00 5.20 5.20 5.20 0.00 #10
14 Nicolas DUBOIS SUI 93.37 49.27 44.10 4.90 4.05 4.30 4.40 4.40 0.00 #1
15 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 88.99 35.99 56.00 5.85 5.40 5.45 5.60 5.70 3.00 #6
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 88.87 41.97 48.90 5.25 4.70 4.95 4.60 4.95 2.00 #4
17 Patrick MYZYK POL 84.49 38.39 47.10 5.15 4.35 4.80 4.55 4.70 1.00 #2
18 Marco ZANDRON ITA 74.86 33.16 42.70 4.55 4.25 4.00 4.50 4.05 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 225.27 2 1
2 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 223.52 1 3
3 Zhan BUSH RUS 206.63 8 2
4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 206.30 6 4
5 Matteo RIZZO ITA 205.05 3 6
6 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 202.52 4 5
7 Franz STREUBEL GER 195.26 5 7
8 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 180.63 7 8
9 Stephane WALKER SUI 172.87 9 10
10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 168.42 10 9
11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 157.24 13 11
12 Michael NEUMAN SVK 154.93 11 12
13 Krzysztof GALA POL 151.45 12 13
14 Nicolas DUBOIS SUI 144.89 14 14
15 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 138.06 16 15
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 138.06 15 16
17 Patrick MYZYK POL 129.94 18 17
18 Marco ZANDRON ITA 123.12 17 18

Warsaw Cup Pairs Results

Short Program

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 55.40 29.04 26.36 6.65 6.30 6.55 6.65 6.80 0.00 #1
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 53.96 29.84 25.12 6.40 6.05 6.35 6.35 6.25 1.00 #3
3 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 52.96 29.52 23.44 5.95 5.50 6.00 5.90 5.95 0.00 #2
4 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 52.32 26.92 25.40 6.25 6.10 6.35 6.40 6.65 0.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 107.62 51.62 56.00 7.15 6.85 6.75 7.05 7.20 0.00 #4
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 104.20 52.28 51.92 6.60 6.25 6.40 6.65 6.55 0.00 #3
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 102.28 50.20 52.08 6.45 6.30 6.35 6.65 6.80 0.00 #2
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 94.22 49.06 46.16 5.75 5.45 5.85 5.90 5.90 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 163.02 1 1
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 158.16 2 2
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 154.60 4 3
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 147.18 3 4

Warsaw Cup Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander PETROV RUS 75.74 41.84 33.90 7.10 6.30 6.75 6.90 6.85 0.00 #17
2 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 73.81 39.91 33.90 6.80 6.45 6.90 6.85 6.90 0.00 #8
3 Paul FENTZ GER 58.33 32.98 26.35 5.65 4.75 5.35 5.35 5.25 1.00 #10
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 56.25 30.30 25.95 5.15 4.90 5.40 5.10 5.40 0.00 #9
5 Andrei VOROTNIKOV RUS 54.23 30.13 24.10 4.95 4.55 4.75 4.95 4.90 0.00 #1
6 Evgeni VLASOV RUS 54.19 29.69 25.50 5.30 4.70 5.25 5.15 5.10 1.00 #5
7 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 53.47 27.22 26.25 5.50 4.95 5.05 5.40 5.35 0.00 #6
8 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 53.39 31.14 23.25 4.95 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.50 1.00 #14
9 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 51.50 26.25 26.25 5.25 4.95 5.35 5.30 5.40 1.00 #4
10 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 51.37 26.32 25.05 5.30 4.65 5.05 5.10 4.95 0.00 #7
11 Patrick MYZYK POL 51.37 25.52 25.85 5.10 4.90 5.20 5.35 5.30 0.00 #13
12 Kirill SOKOLOV RUS 51.29 24.79 26.50 5.45 5.10 5.15 5.40 5.40 0.00 #3
13 Petr COUFAL CZE 47.17 25.12 24.05 4.95 4.60 4.75 5.00 4.75 2.00 #12
14 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 44.53 22.43 24.10 4.90 4.60 4.65 4.95 5.00 2.00 #18
15 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 43.05 20.15 22.90 4.70 4.30 4.65 4.75 4.50 0.00 #11
16 Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL 40.01 17.81 22.20 4.40 4.20 4.35 4.60 4.65 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander PETROV RUS 155.79 81.79 74.00 7.45 7.20 7.65 7.35 7.35 0.00 #15
2 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 139.57 69.67 70.90 7.05 7.05 7.05 7.10 7.20 1.00 #14
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 112.21 54.31 57.90 5.55 5.50 5.95 6.05 5.90 0.00 #13
4 Petr COUFAL CZE 106.93 57.53 51.40 5.45 4.80 5.25 5.20 5.00 2.00 #1
5 Patrick MYZYK POL 106.89 53.39 53.50 5.55 4.80 5.45 5.50 5.45 0.00 #5
6 Evgeni VLASOV RUS 105.41 54.81 51.60 5.40 4.80 5.25 5.25 5.10 1.00 #6
7 Paul FENTZ GER 104.99 50.29 55.70 5.80 5.15 5.60 5.65 5.65 1.00 #11
8 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 102.94 46.44 57.50 5.85 5.40 5.70 5.75 6.05 1.00 #7
9 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 101.89 53.79 49.10 5.15 4.60 4.90 4.95 4.95 1.00 #10
10 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 98.88 47.48 53.40 5.55 4.95 5.35 5.50 5.35 2.00 #8
11 Kirill SOKOLOV RUS 97.84 49.34 49.50 5.00 4.60 4.80 5.25 5.10 1.00 #2
12 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 94.63 49.53 48.10 5.20 4.60 4.60 5.00 4.65 3.00 #9
13 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 89.85 43.55 47.30 4.90 4.45 4.60 4.85 4.85 1.00 #4
14 Andrei VOROTNIKOV RUS 86.55 44.35 45.20 4.70 4.30 4.35 4.80 4.45 3.00 #12
15 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 85.13 42.43 42.70 4.65 4.00 4.15 4.45 4.10 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander PETROV RUS 231.53 1 1
2 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 213.38 2 2
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 168.46 4 3
4 Paul FENTZ GER 163.32 3 7
5 Evgeni VLASOV RUS 159.60 6 6
6 Patrick MYZYK POL 158.26 11 5
7 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 155.28 8 9
8 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 154.44 9 8
9 Petr COUFAL CZE 154.10 13 4
10 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 152.35 7 10
11 Kirill SOKOLOV RUS 149.13 12 11
12 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 146.00 10 12
13 Andrei VOROTNIKOV RUS 140.78 5 14
14 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 134.38 14 13
15 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 128.18 15 15
WD Krzysztof GALA POL
WD Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL
WD Igor EFIMCHUK RUS