Warsaw Cup Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 64.18 34.34 30.84 7.80 7.35 7.85 7.75 7.80 1.00 #16
2 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 58.51 33.39 25.12 6.30 6.20 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 #13
3 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 53.89 26.93 26.96 6.75 6.45 6.70 6.85 6.95 0.00 #8
4 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 49.67 25.51 25.16 6.30 6.20 6.10 6.30 6.55 1.00 #11
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 48.84 25.60 24.24 6.10 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.20 1.00 #7
6 Helery HÄLVIN EST 48.17 25.09 23.08 5.80 5.60 5.80 5.75 5.90 0.00 #10
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 47.87 25.63 23.24 5.75 5.65 5.85 5.85 5.95 1.00 #15
8 Kerstin FRANK AUT 47.24 25.20 22.04 5.80 5.25 5.70 5.35 5.45 0.00 #6
9 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 45.91 22.43 24.48 6.20 5.90 6.20 6.10 6.20 1.00 #12
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 39.99 21.91 18.08 4.55 4.40 4.55 4.55 4.55 0.00 #1
11 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 37.21 18.89 18.32 4.75 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.65 0.00 #4
12 Laure NICODET SUI 35.81 17.89 17.92 4.55 4.45 4.40 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
13 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 34.76 17.84 16.92 4.40 4.05 4.15 4.40 4.15 0.00 #9
14 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 29.31 13.31 19.00 5.05 4.70 4.60 4.85 4.55 3.00 #14
15 Christina GRILL AUT 28.30 13.82 16.48 4.25 3.95 4.00 4.30 4.10 2.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 128.75 64.27 64.48 8.00 7.60 8.35 8.25 8.10 0.00 #11
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 122.52 61.88 60.64 7.45 7.25 7.65 7.80 7.75 0.00 #14
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 104.17 53.05 51.12 6.40 6.25 6.40 6.55 6.35 0.00 #13
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 92.07 43.07 50.00 6.35 6.10 6.20 6.30 6.30 1.00 #12
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 92.02 41.94 50.08 6.20 6.05 6.30 6.35 6.40 0.00 #10
6 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 85.98 34.26 52.72 6.55 6.40 6.50 6.70 6.80 1.00 #15
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 83.29 41.89 44.40 5.60 5.30 5.25 5.80 5.80 3.00 #6
8 Helery HÄLVIN EST 81.75 37.31 45.44 5.90 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.70 1.00 #7
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 74.55 33.27 43.28 5.80 5.05 5.40 5.45 5.35 2.00 #9
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 73.52 32.60 41.92 5.10 4.95 5.30 5.35 5.50 1.00 #8
11 Laure NICODET SUI 71.23 34.11 37.12 4.80 4.35 4.75 4.75 4.55 0.00 #2
12 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 62.97 28.45 35.52 4.80 4.10 4.40 4.60 4.30 1.00 #3
13 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 62.95 31.55 32.40 4.25 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.00 1.00 #5
14 Christina GRILL AUT 58.06 26.90 32.16 4.40 3.80 3.80 4.20 3.90 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 192.93 1 1
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 176.41 3 2
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 162.68 2 3
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 140.91 5 4
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 137.93 9 5
6 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 135.65 4 6
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 131.16 7 7
8 Helery HÄLVIN EST 129.92 6 8
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 121.79 8 9
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 113.51 10 10
11 Laure NICODET SUI 107.04 12 11
12 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.18 11 12
13 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 97.71 13 13
14 Christina GRILL AUT 86.36 15 14
WD Elzbieta KROPA LTU
WD Milena DANIELYAN ARM

Warsaw Cup Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 78.64 42.29 36.35 7.35 7.10 7.30 7.20 7.40 0.00 #6
2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 76.44 40.84 35.60 7.25 6.90 7.10 7.15 7.20 0.00 #17
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 73.29 39.34 33.95 6.95 6.50 6.90 6.80 6.80 0.00 #13
4 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 67.76 35.86 33.90 6.75 6.45 6.95 6.75 7.00 2.00 #5
5 Franz STREUBEL GER 66.39 34.59 31.80 6.75 6.15 6.25 6.35 6.30 0.00 #11
6 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 65.64 31.94 34.70 7.05 6.90 6.60 7.05 7.10 1.00 #16
7 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 63.60 34.50 30.10 6.35 5.90 5.90 6.05 5.90 1.00 #3
8 Zhan BUSH RUS 61.60 31.10 32.50 6.70 6.35 6.40 6.60 6.45 2.00 #12
9 Stephane WALKER SUI 60.77 29.92 31.85 6.25 6.10 6.55 6.45 6.50 1.00 #18
10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 56.04 28.49 27.55 5.55 5.50 5.35 5.55 5.60 0.00 #9
11 Michael NEUMAN SVK 53.92 27.17 26.75 5.40 5.10 5.45 5.35 5.45 0.00 #4
12 Krzysztof GALA POL 51.72 26.77 25.95 5.70 4.90 5.10 5.15 5.10 1.00 #15
13 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 51.54 23.24 28.30 5.65 5.50 5.75 5.60 5.80 0.00 #2
14 Nicolas DUBOIS SUI 51.52 26.97 24.55 5.25 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.75 0.00 #8
15 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 49.19 22.94 26.25 5.50 5.15 5.30 5.15 5.15 0.00 #14
16 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 49.07 22.52 27.55 5.60 5.30 5.55 5.55 5.55 1.00 #7
17 Marco ZANDRON ITA 48.26 24.76 24.50 4.95 4.85 4.85 4.95 4.90 1.00 #10
18 Patrick MYZYK POL 45.45 17.60 27.85 5.65 5.40 5.40 5.55 5.85 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 148.83 77.73 72.10 7.35 6.80 7.40 7.15 7.35 1.00 #15
2 Zhan BUSH RUS 145.03 75.33 70.70 7.15 6.75 7.20 7.05 7.20 1.00 #8
3 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 144.88 72.48 72.40 7.25 7.00 7.25 7.40 7.30 0.00 #13
4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 140.66 68.96 72.70 7.25 7.25 7.15 7.30 7.40 1.00 #18
5 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 134.76 63.06 71.70 7.10 7.05 7.30 7.15 7.25 0.00 #16
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 131.76 65.26 67.50 6.80 6.50 6.75 6.95 6.75 1.00 #14
7 Franz STREUBEL GER 128.87 61.37 67.50 6.85 6.60 6.70 6.95 6.65 0.00 #17
8 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 117.03 53.93 63.10 6.60 6.10 6.35 6.10 6.40 0.00 #9
9 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 112.38 52.18 60.20 5.95 6.05 5.90 6.00 6.20 0.00 #7
10 Stephane WALKER SUI 112.10 50.20 63.90 6.30 6.30 6.40 6.30 6.65 2.00 #11
11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 105.70 50.80 55.90 5.50 5.20 5.90 5.50 5.85 1.00 #5
12 Michael NEUMAN SVK 101.01 45.11 55.90 5.90 5.40 5.60 5.60 5.45 0.00 #12
13 Krzysztof GALA POL 99.73 46.53 53.20 6.00 5.00 5.20 5.20 5.20 0.00 #10
14 Nicolas DUBOIS SUI 93.37 49.27 44.10 4.90 4.05 4.30 4.40 4.40 0.00 #1
15 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 88.99 35.99 56.00 5.85 5.40 5.45 5.60 5.70 3.00 #6
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 88.87 41.97 48.90 5.25 4.70 4.95 4.60 4.95 2.00 #4
17 Patrick MYZYK POL 84.49 38.39 47.10 5.15 4.35 4.80 4.55 4.70 1.00 #2
18 Marco ZANDRON ITA 74.86 33.16 42.70 4.55 4.25 4.00 4.50 4.05 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 225.27 2 1
2 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 223.52 1 3
3 Zhan BUSH RUS 206.63 8 2
4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 206.30 6 4
5 Matteo RIZZO ITA 205.05 3 6
6 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 202.52 4 5
7 Franz STREUBEL GER 195.26 5 7
8 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 180.63 7 8
9 Stephane WALKER SUI 172.87 9 10
10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 168.42 10 9
11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 157.24 13 11
12 Michael NEUMAN SVK 154.93 11 12
13 Krzysztof GALA POL 151.45 12 13
14 Nicolas DUBOIS SUI 144.89 14 14
15 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 138.06 16 15
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 138.06 15 16
17 Patrick MYZYK POL 129.94 18 17
18 Marco ZANDRON ITA 123.12 17 18

Warsaw Cup Pairs Results

Short Program

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 55.40 29.04 26.36 6.65 6.30 6.55 6.65 6.80 0.00 #1
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 53.96 29.84 25.12 6.40 6.05 6.35 6.35 6.25 1.00 #3
3 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 52.96 29.52 23.44 5.95 5.50 6.00 5.90 5.95 0.00 #2
4 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 52.32 26.92 25.40 6.25 6.10 6.35 6.40 6.65 0.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 107.62 51.62 56.00 7.15 6.85 6.75 7.05 7.20 0.00 #4
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 104.20 52.28 51.92 6.60 6.25 6.40 6.65 6.55 0.00 #3
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 102.28 50.20 52.08 6.45 6.30 6.35 6.65 6.80 0.00 #2
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 94.22 49.06 46.16 5.75 5.45 5.85 5.90 5.90 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 163.02 1 1
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 158.16 2 2
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 154.60 4 3
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 147.18 3 4

Warsaw Cup Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander PETROV RUS 75.74 41.84 33.90 7.10 6.30 6.75 6.90 6.85 0.00 #17
2 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 73.81 39.91 33.90 6.80 6.45 6.90 6.85 6.90 0.00 #8
3 Paul FENTZ GER 58.33 32.98 26.35 5.65 4.75 5.35 5.35 5.25 1.00 #10
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 56.25 30.30 25.95 5.15 4.90 5.40 5.10 5.40 0.00 #9
5 Andrei VOROTNIKOV RUS 54.23 30.13 24.10 4.95 4.55 4.75 4.95 4.90 0.00 #1
6 Evgeni VLASOV RUS 54.19 29.69 25.50 5.30 4.70 5.25 5.15 5.10 1.00 #5
7 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 53.47 27.22 26.25 5.50 4.95 5.05 5.40 5.35 0.00 #6
8 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 53.39 31.14 23.25 4.95 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.50 1.00 #14
9 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 51.50 26.25 26.25 5.25 4.95 5.35 5.30 5.40 1.00 #4
10 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 51.37 26.32 25.05 5.30 4.65 5.05 5.10 4.95 0.00 #7
11 Patrick MYZYK POL 51.37 25.52 25.85 5.10 4.90 5.20 5.35 5.30 0.00 #13
12 Kirill SOKOLOV RUS 51.29 24.79 26.50 5.45 5.10 5.15 5.40 5.40 0.00 #3
13 Petr COUFAL CZE 47.17 25.12 24.05 4.95 4.60 4.75 5.00 4.75 2.00 #12
14 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 44.53 22.43 24.10 4.90 4.60 4.65 4.95 5.00 2.00 #18
15 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 43.05 20.15 22.90 4.70 4.30 4.65 4.75 4.50 0.00 #11
16 Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL 40.01 17.81 22.20 4.40 4.20 4.35 4.60 4.65 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander PETROV RUS 155.79 81.79 74.00 7.45 7.20 7.65 7.35 7.35 0.00 #15
2 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 139.57 69.67 70.90 7.05 7.05 7.05 7.10 7.20 1.00 #14
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 112.21 54.31 57.90 5.55 5.50 5.95 6.05 5.90 0.00 #13
4 Petr COUFAL CZE 106.93 57.53 51.40 5.45 4.80 5.25 5.20 5.00 2.00 #1
5 Patrick MYZYK POL 106.89 53.39 53.50 5.55 4.80 5.45 5.50 5.45 0.00 #5
6 Evgeni VLASOV RUS 105.41 54.81 51.60 5.40 4.80 5.25 5.25 5.10 1.00 #6
7 Paul FENTZ GER 104.99 50.29 55.70 5.80 5.15 5.60 5.65 5.65 1.00 #11
8 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 102.94 46.44 57.50 5.85 5.40 5.70 5.75 6.05 1.00 #7
9 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 101.89 53.79 49.10 5.15 4.60 4.90 4.95 4.95 1.00 #10
10 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 98.88 47.48 53.40 5.55 4.95 5.35 5.50 5.35 2.00 #8
11 Kirill SOKOLOV RUS 97.84 49.34 49.50 5.00 4.60 4.80 5.25 5.10 1.00 #2
12 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 94.63 49.53 48.10 5.20 4.60 4.60 5.00 4.65 3.00 #9
13 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 89.85 43.55 47.30 4.90 4.45 4.60 4.85 4.85 1.00 #4
14 Andrei VOROTNIKOV RUS 86.55 44.35 45.20 4.70 4.30 4.35 4.80 4.45 3.00 #12
15 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 85.13 42.43 42.70 4.65 4.00 4.15 4.45 4.10 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander PETROV RUS 231.53 1 1
2 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 213.38 2 2
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 168.46 4 3
4 Paul FENTZ GER 163.32 3 7
5 Evgeni VLASOV RUS 159.60 6 6
6 Patrick MYZYK POL 158.26 11 5
7 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 155.28 8 9
8 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 154.44 9 8
9 Petr COUFAL CZE 154.10 13 4
10 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 152.35 7 10
11 Kirill SOKOLOV RUS 149.13 12 11
12 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 146.00 10 12
13 Andrei VOROTNIKOV RUS 140.78 5 14
14 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 134.38 14 13
15 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 128.18 15 15
WD Krzysztof GALA POL
WD Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL
WD Igor EFIMCHUK RUS

Warsaw Cup Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 67.83 36.99 30.84 7.85 7.25 7.80 7.80 7.85 0.00 #6
2 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 53.41 29.69 23.72 6.05 5.70 5.90 6.00 6.00 0.00 #1
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 51.04 30.96 20.08 5.55 4.75 5.00 5.05 4.75 0.00 #3
4 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 48.62 27.82 20.80 5.20 4.95 5.25 5.20 5.40 0.00 #10
5 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 47.69 24.81 22.88 5.90 5.50 5.50 5.90 5.80 0.00 #14
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 46.43 25.71 20.72 5.45 4.80 5.20 5.15 5.30 0.00 #5
7 Laure NICODET SUI 44.21 24.05 20.16 5.10 4.80 5.10 5.15 5.05 0.00 #2
8 Micol CRISTINI ITA 43.82 24.02 20.80 5.45 4.90 5.15 5.25 5.25 1.00 #12
9 Sarah HECKEN GER 41.93 21.73 20.20 5.35 4.70 5.05 5.15 5.00 0.00 #16
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 41.04 21.20 19.84 5.10 4.85 4.95 5.00 4.90 0.00 #18
11 Dasa GRM SLO 40.64 20.96 19.68 5.15 4.50 4.90 4.95 5.10 0.00 #8
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 38.22 22.18 16.04 4.40 3.65 4.00 4.05 3.95 0.00 #9
13 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 38.20 18.76 20.44 5.55 5.10 5.05 5.15 4.70 1.00 #17
14 Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 37.32 18.44 18.88 4.80 4.70 4.60 4.60 4.90 0.00 #4
15 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 35.33 18.09 17.24 4.40 4.20 4.25 4.45 4.25 0.00 #13
16 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 31.76 15.76 17.00 4.50 4.15 4.10 4.35 4.15 1.00 #11
17 Nika CERIC SLO 29.59 15.47 16.12 4.30 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.00 2.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 128.83 63.31 65.52 8.05 7.80 8.45 8.20 8.45 0.00 #16
2 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 98.73 51.21 47.52 6.20 5.60 6.10 6.00 5.80 0.00 #14
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 97.59 53.51 44.08 5.90 5.20 5.65 5.40 5.40 0.00 #15
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 89.53 43.21 46.32 6.10 5.50 5.65 6.00 5.70 0.00 #17
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 86.90 48.94 38.96 5.15 4.65 4.85 4.95 4.75 1.00 #3
6 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 84.76 41.76 46.00 6.00 5.60 5.45 6.00 5.70 3.00 #12
7 Micol CRISTINI ITA 84.51 42.03 42.48 5.70 4.95 5.45 5.20 5.25 0.00 #11
8 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 78.92 40.04 40.88 5.15 5.00 5.05 5.25 5.10 2.00 #6
9 Laure NICODET SUI 76.33 37.49 39.84 5.15 4.75 4.95 5.05 5.00 1.00 #9
10 Sarah HECKEN GER 75.78 36.98 38.80 5.20 4.55 4.80 4.85 4.85 0.00 #8
11 Dasa GRM SLO 75.58 36.02 40.56 5.35 4.75 5.15 5.00 5.10 1.00 #10
12 Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 74.84 40.08 35.76 4.70 4.20 4.55 4.40 4.50 1.00 #5
13 Nicole SCHOTT GER 73.84 34.48 41.36 5.50 4.95 5.00 5.25 5.15 2.00 #13
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 73.49 40.41 34.08 4.55 3.80 4.30 4.35 4.30 1.00 #4
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 69.97 35.65 34.32 4.50 4.10 4.20 4.40 4.25 0.00 #1
16 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 58.28 32.08 29.20 4.15 3.25 3.60 3.75 3.50 3.00 #7
17 Nika CERIC SLO 57.94 27.22 30.72 4.10 3.65 3.75 4.00 3.70 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 196.66 1 1
2 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 148.63 3 3
3 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 147.35 4 2
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 142.94 2 4
5 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 132.45 5 6
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 128.33 8 7
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 125.10 13 5
8 Laure NICODET SUI 120.54 7 9
9 Nicole SCHOTT GER 120.27 6 13
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 119.96 10 8
11 Sarah HECKEN GER 117.71 9 10
12 Dasa GRM SLO 116.22 11 11
13 Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 112.16 14 12
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 108.82 15 14
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 101.73 16 15
16 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 96.50 12 16
17 Nika CERIC SLO 87.53 17 17
WD Victoria HUEBLER AUT

Warsaw Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 56.98 29.38 27.60 6.90 6.60 6.90 7.05 7.05 0.00 #10
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 53.02 27.18 25.84 6.55 6.25 6.50 6.55 6.45 0.00 #11
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 51.06 24.90 26.16 6.65 6.40 6.40 6.65 6.60 0.00 #4
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 49.26 22.86 26.40 6.75 6.40 6.75 6.60 6.50 0.00 #1
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 49.18 23.42 25.76 6.45 6.15 6.50 6.55 6.55 0.00 #2
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 48.86 24.06 24.80 6.30 5.95 6.25 6.30 6.20 0.00 #5
7 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 47.32 23.60 23.72 5.90 5.60 6.15 5.95 6.05 0.00 #9
8 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 46.96 23.52 23.44 5.85 5.60 5.90 6.00 5.95 0.00 #8
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 44.10 18.62 25.48 6.40 6.15 6.45 6.45 6.40 0.00 #7
10 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 39.66 19.94 19.72 5.05 4.75 4.90 5.10 4.85 0.00 #3
11 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 35.38 16.14 19.24 4.95 4.55 4.90 4.90 4.75 0.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 86.38 44.12 43.26 7.15 6.90 7.40 7.25 7.35 1.00 #10
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 85.84 45.14 41.70 6.85 6.50 7.10 7.20 7.10 1.00 #8
3 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 84.26 44.76 40.50 6.65 6.50 6.90 6.85 6.85 1.00 #4
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 80.68 40.36 40.32 6.70 6.40 6.80 6.85 6.85 0.00 #9
5 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 78.42 39.72 38.70 6.65 6.25 6.50 6.40 6.45 0.00 #11
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 73.52 35.76 38.76 6.45 6.25 6.55 6.55 6.50 1.00 #6
7 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 71.44 36.50 35.94 6.15 5.70 6.00 6.10 6.00 1.00 #7
8 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 68.90 34.76 34.14 5.65 5.30 5.70 5.90 5.90 0.00 #5
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 65.00 35.54 32.46 5.55 5.35 5.15 5.55 5.45 3.00 #1
10 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 60.44 31.04 29.40 4.85 4.60 4.90 5.00 5.15 0.00 #3
11 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 59.98 30.52 29.46 5.00 4.65 5.00 5.00 4.90 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 143.36 1 1
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 136.90 3 2
3 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 133.44 5 3
4 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 131.44 2 5
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 129.94 4 4
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 122.38 6 6
7 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 118.76 7 7
8 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 115.86 8 8
9 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 109.10 9 9
10 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 99.64 10 11
11 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 95.82 11 10

Warsaw Cup Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 64.64 33.70 30.94 7.83 7.42 7.83 7.67 7.92 0.00 #3
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 57.37 32.17 26.20 6.50 6.25 6.42 6.75 6.83 1.00 #5
3 Mariya PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 47.11 26.83 20.28 5.25 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.17 0.00 #2
4 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 44.07 24.33 20.74 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.33 1.00 #6
5 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI POL 43.04 24.50 19.54 5.17 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.83 1.00 #4
6 Veronika GRIGOREVA / Aritz MAESTU ESP 31.22 16.70 15.52 4.25 3.58 3.83 4.00 3.75 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 128.27 64.87 64.40 8.08 7.67 8.00 8.17 8.33 1.00 #6
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 101.46 50.53 52.93 6.58 6.50 6.75 6.50 6.75 2.00 #4
3 Mariya PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 88.04 43.85 45.19 5.83 5.33 5.58 5.75 5.75 1.00 #5
4 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 83.20 42.61 41.59 5.25 4.83 5.25 5.33 5.33 1.00 #2
5 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI POL 78.47 42.27 37.20 4.92 4.50 4.50 4.83 4.50 1.00 #1
6 Veronika GRIGOREVA / Aritz MAESTU ESP 67.22 32.82 34.40 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 192.91 1 1
2 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 158.83 2 2
3 Mariya PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 135.15 3 3
4 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 127.27 4 4
5 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI POL 121.51 5 5
6 Veronika GRIGOREVA / Aritz MAESTU ESP 98.44 6 6

Warsaw Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 63.62 34.03 29.59 6.08 5.67 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 #11
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 59.62 31.70 28.92 6.00 5.33 5.75 5.92 5.92 1.00 #5
3 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 56.61 26.02 30.59 6.25 5.83 6.17 6.17 6.17 0.00 #13
4 Paul FENTZ GER 55.77 28.77 27.00 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
5 Martin RAPPE GER 54.98 29.57 25.41 5.33 4.75 5.08 5.17 5.08 0.00 #2
6 Patrick MYZYK POL 51.83 26.41 25.42 5.25 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.17 0.00 #1
7 Justus STRID DEN 47.30 21.80 26.50 5.58 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.50 1.00 #3
8 Marcus BJORK SWE 46.97 22.89 24.08 5.08 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.75 0.00 #4
9 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 46.72 20.47 26.25 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #12
10 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 46.08 21.83 25.25 5.17 4.58 5.08 5.17 5.25 1.00 #6
11 Harry MATTICK GBR 42.54 17.87 25.67 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.17 1.00 #8
12 Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 41.38 18.96 23.42 5.08 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #9
13 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 38.84 15.01 23.83 5.00 4.58 4.58 5.00 4.67 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 129.62 68.94 60.68 6.33 5.42 6.17 6.25 6.17 0.00 #13
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 128.13 63.95 65.18 6.92 6.00 6.50 6.42 6.75 1.00 #10
3 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 127.42 63.74 63.68 6.42 6.00 6.50 6.42 6.50 0.00 #12
4 Justus STRID DEN 111.16 59.34 52.82 5.50 4.75 5.33 5.33 5.50 1.00 #8
5 Paul FENTZ GER 109.14 54.16 56.98 5.83 5.50 5.50 5.83 5.83 2.00 #9
6 Martin RAPPE GER 102.07 52.73 49.34 5.42 4.67 4.75 5.00 4.83 0.00 #11
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 101.37 51.03 50.34 5.17 4.58 5.08 5.17 5.17 0.00 #4
8 Patrick MYZYK POL 87.62 42.30 47.32 5.08 4.17 4.75 4.83 4.83 2.00 #5
9 Harry MATTICK GBR 85.82 37.48 49.34 5.17 4.33 5.00 5.00 5.17 1.00 #2
10 Marcus BJORK SWE 84.26 39.92 45.34 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.50 1.00 #7
11 Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 77.76 36.44 42.32 4.50 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 #3
12 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 77.39 30.39 48.00 4.92 4.50 4.75 5.00 4.83 1.00 #6
13 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 72.30 30.98 44.32 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 193.24 1 1
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 187.75 2 2
3 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 184.03 3 3
4 Paul FENTZ GER 164.91 4 5
5 Justus STRID DEN 158.46 7 4
6 Martin RAPPE GER 157.05 5 6
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 147.45 10 7
8 Patrick MYZYK POL 139.45 6 8
9 Marcus BJORK SWE 131.23 8 10
10 Harry MATTICK GBR 128.36 11 9
11 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 124.11 9 12
12 Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 119.14 12 11
13 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 111.14 13 13

Warsaw Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 47.97 28.49 19.48 5.00 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.92 0.00 #12
2 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 45.49 23.87 22.62 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.67 5.75 1.00 #7
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 44.76 24.96 19.80 5.00 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #4
4 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 43.73 25.33 19.40 4.83 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #5
5 Agata KRYGER POL 43.70 24.96 18.74 4.83 4.17 4.92 4.75 4.75 0.00 #13
6 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 41.51 22.71 18.80 4.58 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.67 0.00 #2
7 Jennifer URBAN GER 39.88 20.80 19.08 4.92 4.25 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #1
8 Anine RABE NOR 39.63 19.83 20.80 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.33 1.00 #16
9 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 39.38 21.76 17.62 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #6
10 Tina STURZINGER SUI 35.57 18.17 18.40 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.67 1.00 #11
11 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 34.40 19.40 16.00 4.42 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.75 1.00 #8
12 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 33.88 17.56 17.32 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #3
13 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 32.40 15.60 17.80 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #9
14 Ksenya BAKUSHEVA BLR 30.71 14.83 16.88 4.25 3.92 4.42 4.25 4.25 1.00 #15
15 Colette KAMINSKI POL 30.43 14.91 15.52 4.00 3.58 4.08 3.92 3.83 0.00 #14
16 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 26.66 13.04 14.62 3.67 3.42 3.83 3.67 3.67 1.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 81.72 45.52 37.20 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.58 4.67 1.00 #10
2 Agata KRYGER POL 80.88 44.35 36.53 4.83 4.00 4.83 4.67 4.50 0.00 #14
3 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 79.55 39.76 40.79 5.08 4.75 5.33 5.08 5.25 1.00 #12
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 74.96 40.23 37.73 5.08 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.58 3.00 #16
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 74.42 36.88 38.54 5.17 4.67 4.75 4.92 4.58 1.00 #13
6 Tina STURZINGER SUI 69.80 32.73 37.07 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.50 0.00 #6
7 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 68.27 36.13 32.14 4.42 3.58 4.25 3.92 3.92 0.00 #7
8 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 66.13 30.00 36.13 4.83 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #11
9 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 63.87 23.40 43.47 5.67 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.50 3.00 #15
10 Jennifer URBAN GER 58.53 21.59 36.94 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #8
11 Ksenya BAKUSHEVA BLR 57.31 27.44 31.87 4.33 3.50 4.00 3.92 4.17 2.00 #1
12 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 54.85 23.85 32.00 4.33 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.92 1.00 #4
13 Colette KAMINSKI POL 53.69 23.90 30.79 4.08 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.83 1.00 #3
14 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 52.98 23.38 31.60 4.25 3.67 4.00 4.00 3.83 2.00 #2
15 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 46.36 23.75 25.61 3.50 2.75 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Agata KRYGER POL 124.58 5 2
2 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 123.28 4 3
3 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 122.39 1 5
4 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 121.10 9 1
5 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 119.72 3 4
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 109.36 2 9
7 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 107.64 6 8
8 Tina STURZINGER SUI 105.37 10 6
9 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 102.67 11 7
10 Jennifer URBAN GER 98.41 7 10
11 Ksenya BAKUSHEVA BLR 88.02 14 11
12 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 87.25 13 12
13 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 86.86 12 14
14 Colette KAMINSKI POL 84.12 15 13
15 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 73.02 16 15
WD Anine RABE NOR

Warsaw Cup Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV RUS 53.26 29.74 23.52 6.00 5.50 6.08 5.83 6.00 0.00 #1
2 Anastasia KHOLKINA / Vladimir ARKHIPOV RUS 46.71 26.53 20.18 5.08 4.83 4.83 5.33 5.17 0.00 #2
3 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT GER 38.25 20.13 18.12 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.58 0.00 #3
4 Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER SCHOLLER GER 37.25 21.23 16.02 4.17 3.67 3.83 4.17 4.17 0.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV RUS 103.39 52.86 50.53 6.33 5.83 6.42 6.42 6.58 0.00 #4
2 Anastasia KHOLKINA / Vladimir ARKHIPOV RUS 77.54 37.07 41.47 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.42 5.17 1.00 #3
3 Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER SCHOLLER GER 67.79 34.32 33.47 4.33 3.75 4.42 4.25 4.17 0.00 #1
4 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT GER 57.87 23.67 35.20 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV RUS 156.65 1 1
2 Anastasia KHOLKINA / Vladimir ARKHIPOV RUS 124.25 2 2
3 Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER SCHOLLER GER 105.04 4 3
4 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT GER 96.12 3 4