2017 Challenge Cup Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daria BEKLEMISHCHEVA / Márk MAGYAR HUN 44.05 24.11 20.94 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.17 1.00 #1
2 Emilia SIMONEN / Matthew PENASSE FIN 42.97 23.97 19.00 5.08 4.58 4.67 4.92 4.50 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daria BEKLEMISHCHEVA / Márk MAGYAR HUN 83.08 42.21 41.87 5.50 4.92 5.42 5.25 5.08 1.00 #2
2 Emilia SIMONEN / Matthew PENASSE FIN 76.74 41.73 36.01 4.92 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daria BEKLEMISHCHEVA / Márk MAGYAR HUN 127.13 1 1
2 Emilia SIMONEN / Matthew PENASSE FIN 119.71 2 2

2017 Challenge Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Thomas JUNSKI GER 52.42 26.17 26.25 5.30 4.90 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 #5
2 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 49.63 24.93 26.70 5.40 4.95 5.30 5.35 5.70 2.00 #1
3 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 48.84 23.59 25.25 5.10 4.95 5.05 5.05 5.10 0.00 #7
4 Ruaridh FISHER GBR 48.32 21.87 26.45 5.15 5.05 5.35 5.45 5.45 0.00 #8
5 James HORROCS GBR 44.40 22.20 22.20 4.60 4.35 4.45 4.50 4.30 0.00 #3
6 Brian LE CAN 42.59 19.34 25.25 5.15 4.75 4.90 5.25 5.20 2.00 #4
7 Darian KAPTICH AUS 40.47 19.37 21.10 4.25 4.15 4.25 4.20 4.25 0.00 #2
8 Michel TSIBA NED 39.76 18.61 23.15 4.65 4.35 4.60 4.75 4.80 2.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 110.20 51.10 60.10 6.00 5.65 6.00 6.20 6.20 1.00 #7
2 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 105.06 50.96 54.10 5.55 5.05 5.60 5.40 5.45 0.00 #6
3 Thomas JUNSKI GER 96.53 42.93 53.60 5.60 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.20 0.00 #8
4 James HORROCS GBR 91.63 43.23 48.40 4.85 4.55 4.90 5.00 4.90 0.00 #4
5 Brian LE CAN 90.25 44.05 47.20 5.15 4.25 4.75 4.90 4.55 1.00 #3
6 Ruaridh FISHER GBR 83.79 35.79 51.00 5.30 4.75 4.95 5.35 5.15 3.00 #5
7 Darian KAPTICH AUS 82.28 37.68 44.60 4.45 4.20 4.60 4.50 4.55 0.00 #2
8 Michel TSIBA NED 81.29 40.19 42.10 4.45 3.80 4.35 4.20 4.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 159.83 2 1
2 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 153.90 3 2
3 Thomas JUNSKI GER 148.95 1 3
4 James HORROCS GBR 136.03 5 4
5 Brian LE CAN 132.84 6 5
6 Ruaridh FISHER GBR 132.11 4 6
7 Darian KAPTICH AUS 122.75 7 7
8 Michel TSIBA NED 121.05 8 8
WD Erik HRUSZOWY NED

2017 Challenge Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emmy MA USA 52.91 28.63 24.28 6.25 5.65 6.25 6.05 6.15 0.00 #6
2 Olivia GRAN CAN 45.93 25.65 21.28 5.55 5.00 5.40 5.30 5.35 1.00 #22
3 Megan YIM CAN 45.25 24.01 21.24 5.50 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 #15
4 Andrea ANLIKER SUI 42.21 23.41 18.80 4.85 4.45 4.75 4.70 4.75 0.00 #23
5 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 41.10 22.34 18.76 4.95 4.35 4.80 4.70 4.65 0.00 #16
6 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 40.67 21.99 18.68 5.05 4.35 4.70 4.70 4.55 0.00 #3
7 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 40.59 22.91 18.68 4.85 4.55 4.70 4.70 4.55 1.00 #17
8 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 39.34 19.90 19.44 4.90 4.60 4.95 4.85 5.00 0.00 #24
9 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 38.90 20.98 17.92 4.60 4.20 4.65 4.30 4.65 0.00 #13
10 Alexandra SANDSTRöM FIN 37.28 18.24 20.04 5.20 4.85 4.95 4.95 5.10 1.00 #25
11 Linden van BEMMEL NED 34.75 17.35 17.40 4.40 4.15 4.40 4.40 4.40 0.00 #21
12 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 34.64 17.04 17.60 4.45 4.25 4.40 4.45 4.45 0.00 #4
13 Lisa VAN GENCK BEL 33.08 19.36 14.72 3.90 3.45 3.60 3.80 3.65 1.00 #5
14 Belén ALVAREZ ESP 32.88 16.08 17.80 4.50 4.10 4.45 4.65 4.55 1.00 #12
15 Kylie LOOTS NED 32.76 16.44 16.32 4.40 3.75 4.15 4.10 4.00 0.00 #19
16 Daniela BLANCO ESP 30.46 15.54 15.92 4.15 3.75 3.95 4.10 3.95 1.00 #27
17 Sophie BIJKERK NED 30.02 14.30 15.72 4.15 3.80 3.80 3.90 4.00 0.00 #11
18 Loïs ARICKX BEL 29.58 15.38 14.20 3.65 3.40 3.60 3.60 3.50 0.00 #10
19 Cindy XIA NOR 29.48 15.28 15.20 4.10 3.70 3.65 3.90 3.65 1.00 #1
20 Sam JANSEN NED 29.38 14.22 15.16 4.00 3.65 3.65 3.80 3.85 0.00 #8
21 Yat Long Cherry LEE HKG 28.46 14.14 14.32 3.60 3.55 3.40 3.70 3.65 0.00 #2
22 Lisa WEIJER NED 28.34 13.38 14.96 3.85 3.50 3.80 3.75 3.80 0.00 #26
23 Kyra PATTIKAWA NED 27.82 13.38 15.44 3.85 3.70 3.75 4.00 4.00 1.00 #20
24 Celine van de HEUVEL NED 26.00 12.96 13.04 3.45 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.25 0.00 #9
25 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 25.81 11.89 14.92 3.80 3.65 3.65 3.85 3.70 1.00 #14
26 Britt van der MEULEN NED 24.70 12.06 13.64 3.55 3.25 3.45 3.35 3.45 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Olivia GRAN CAN 101.50 54.79 46.71 6.00 5.50 6.00 5.81 5.88 0.00 #25
2 Emmy MA USA 95.82 46.41 50.41 6.44 5.94 6.31 6.38 6.44 1.00 #26
3 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 84.69 42.48 42.21 5.44 4.94 5.31 5.38 5.31 0.00 #20
4 Megan YIM CAN 73.92 33.50 42.42 5.63 4.94 5.25 5.38 5.31 2.00 #24
5 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 73.48 34.56 40.92 5.25 4.81 5.25 5.13 5.13 2.00 #19
6 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 71.94 37.14 36.80 5.06 4.19 4.75 4.50 4.50 2.00 #22
7 Alexandra SANDSTRöM FIN 68.59 29.97 39.62 5.06 4.63 5.13 5.00 4.94 1.00 #17
8 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 66.23 29.31 38.92 5.38 4.38 4.94 4.94 4.69 2.00 #21
9 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 64.79 29.39 36.40 4.69 4.06 4.69 4.56 4.75 1.00 #15
10 Andrea ANLIKER SUI 62.57 29.27 37.30 4.94 4.44 4.50 4.75 4.69 4.00 #23
11 Sam JANSEN NED 61.59 29.97 31.62 4.38 3.38 4.06 3.94 4.00 0.00 #7
12 Sophie BIJKERK NED 61.28 27.96 33.32 4.38 4.00 4.13 4.25 4.06 0.00 #10
13 Linden van BEMMEL NED 60.70 26.57 35.13 4.63 4.13 4.50 4.31 4.38 1.00 #16
14 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 59.35 29.63 31.72 4.63 3.06 4.13 4.00 4.00 2.00 #18
15 Lisa VAN GENCK BEL 57.95 28.33 30.62 4.25 3.44 3.88 3.88 3.69 1.00 #14
16 Belén ALVAREZ ESP 57.14 28.64 32.50 4.50 4.00 3.81 4.25 3.75 4.00 #13
17 Yat Long Cherry LEE HKG 55.33 25.30 31.03 3.88 3.75 3.88 4.00 3.88 1.00 #6
18 Lisa WEIJER NED 54.19 25.28 28.91 3.75 3.31 3.69 3.69 3.63 0.00 #5
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 52.45 23.44 29.01 3.50 3.38 3.75 3.69 3.81 0.00 #2
20 Britt van der MEULEN NED 51.91 26.28 25.63 3.56 2.88 3.31 3.13 3.13 0.00 #1
21 Celine van de HEUVEL NED 48.48 22.17 26.31 3.44 3.19 3.38 3.25 3.19 0.00 #3
22 Loïs ARICKX BEL 47.51 22.20 28.31 3.75 3.31 3.50 3.63 3.50 3.00 #9
23 Kyra PATTIKAWA NED 45.08 19.16 26.92 3.63 3.06 3.25 3.50 3.38 1.00 #4
24 Daniela BLANCO ESP 44.25 19.15 28.10 4.06 3.31 3.19 3.69 3.31 3.00 #11

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Emmy MA USA 148.73 1 2
2 Olivia GRAN CAN 147.43 2 1
3 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 125.28 7 3
4 Megan YIM CAN 119.17 3 4
5 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 113.04 5 6
6 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 112.82 8 5
7 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 106.90 6 8
8 Alexandra SANDSTRöM FIN 105.87 10 7
9 Andrea ANLIKER SUI 104.78 4 10
10 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 99.43 12 9
11 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 98.25 9 14
12 Linden van BEMMEL NED 95.45 11 13
13 Sophie BIJKERK NED 91.30 17 12
14 Lisa VAN GENCK BEL 91.03 13 15
15 Sam JANSEN NED 90.97 20 11
16 Belén ALVAREZ ESP 90.02 14 16
17 Yat Long Cherry LEE HKG 83.79 21 17
18 Lisa WEIJER NED 82.53 22 18
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 78.26 25 19
20 Loïs ARICKX BEL 77.09 18 22
21 Britt van der MEULEN NED 76.61 26 20
22 Daniela BLANCO ESP 74.71 16 24
23 Celine van de HEUVEL NED 74.48 24 21
24 Kyra PATTIKAWA NED 72.90 23 23
WD Kylie LOOTS NED
WD Cindy XIA NOR
WD Kari Sofie Slordahl TELLEFSEN NOR

2017 Challenge Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 71.70 36.30 36.40 7.45 6.75 7.35 7.50 7.35 1.00 #4
2 Jordan MOELLER USA 67.78 36.08 32.70 6.70 6.05 6.55 6.80 6.60 1.00 #5
3 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 64.65 34.90 31.75 6.60 6.00 6.45 6.40 6.30 2.00 #3
4 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 61.61 29.61 32.00 6.45 5.90 6.60 6.50 6.55 0.00 #1
5 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 60.65 34.15 28.50 5.80 5.45 5.85 5.75 5.65 2.00 #7
6 Thomas KENNES NED 58.11 29.26 28.85 5.95 5.45 5.95 5.65 5.85 0.00 #12
7 Harry MATTICK GBR 56.38 28.13 29.25 5.80 5.60 6.15 5.75 5.95 1.00 #8
8 Tomas KUPKA CZE 55.44 28.89 27.55 5.80 5.10 5.75 5.60 5.30 1.00 #2
9 Daniil ZURAV EST 54.26 25.71 28.55 5.70 5.45 5.95 5.75 5.70 0.00 #6
10 Tim HUBER SUI 49.50 26.35 24.15 5.25 4.55 4.75 4.85 4.75 1.00 #11
11 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 48.69 22.39 26.30 5.75 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.10 0.00 #9
12 Krzysztof GALA POL 43.22 22.07 23.15 5.30 4.25 4.40 4.70 4.50 2.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 136.41 66.11 70.30 7.25 6.55 7.25 6.90 7.20 0.00 #12
2 Jordan MOELLER USA 131.42 65.32 67.10 6.70 6.40 6.75 6.90 6.80 1.00 #11
3 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 130.41 65.01 65.40 6.55 6.10 6.85 6.45 6.75 0.00 #8
4 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 129.14 64.74 66.40 6.70 6.10 6.90 6.60 6.90 2.00 #10
5 Harry MATTICK GBR 125.34 58.04 68.30 6.45 6.30 7.15 7.15 7.10 1.00 #6
6 Thomas KENNES NED 111.83 56.13 55.70 5.95 5.15 5.75 5.60 5.40 0.00 #7
7 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 106.81 45.11 62.70 6.50 6.10 6.15 6.30 6.30 1.00 #9
8 Daniil ZURAV EST 106.08 53.58 53.50 5.70 5.00 5.55 5.20 5.30 1.00 #4
9 Tim HUBER SUI 99.35 51.75 47.60 5.05 4.35 4.80 4.85 4.75 0.00 #3
10 Tomas KUPKA CZE 94.47 49.67 45.80 5.05 4.35 4.55 4.60 4.35 1.00 #5
11 Krzysztof GALA POL 79.69 39.09 41.60 4.75 3.90 4.00 4.20 3.95 1.00 #1
12 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 73.45 31.85 43.60 5.15 3.90 4.25 4.50 4.00 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 208.11 1 1
2 Jordan MOELLER USA 199.20 2 2
3 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 193.79 3 4
4 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 191.06 5 3
5 Harry MATTICK GBR 181.72 7 5
6 Thomas KENNES NED 169.94 6 6
7 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 168.42 4 7
8 Daniil ZURAV EST 160.34 9 8
9 Tomas KUPKA CZE 149.91 8 10
10 Tim HUBER SUI 148.85 10 9
11 Krzysztof GALA POL 122.91 12 11
12 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 122.14 11 12

2017 Challenge Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 62.54 34.98 27.56 7.00 6.55 7.05 6.90 6.95 0.00 #13
2 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 56.07 29.47 26.60 6.70 6.25 6.85 6.60 6.85 0.00 #11
3 Caroline ZHANG USA 54.18 27.78 27.40 7.10 6.50 6.90 6.90 6.85 1.00 #9
4 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 53.21 27.93 25.28 6.30 6.05 6.45 6.35 6.45 0.00 #1
5 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 53.21 27.73 25.48 6.45 6.10 6.45 6.40 6.45 0.00 #7
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 51.45 29.37 22.08 5.55 5.30 5.55 5.50 5.70 0.00 #17
7 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 50.05 27.69 23.36 5.85 5.55 5.95 5.80 6.05 1.00 #20
8 Kristen SPOURS GBR 48.39 28.03 20.36 5.15 4.95 5.15 5.15 5.05 0.00 #3
9 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 47.53 25.65 21.88 5.60 5.10 5.70 5.45 5.50 0.00 #8
10 Morgan FLOOD AZE 47.04 26.12 20.92 5.35 4.90 5.40 5.20 5.30 0.00 #10
11 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 46.95 26.23 20.72 5.30 5.00 5.20 5.30 5.10 0.00 #15
12 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 44.76 24.60 20.16 5.10 4.95 5.10 5.00 5.05 0.00 #16
13 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 44.65 24.13 21.52 5.40 5.10 5.40 5.60 5.40 1.00 #5
14 Valentina MATOS ESP 44.06 23.74 20.32 5.15 4.90 5.10 5.10 5.15 0.00 #2
15 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 42.63 21.67 20.96 5.35 5.05 5.30 5.20 5.30 0.00 #4
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 42.16 22.04 21.12 5.45 5.00 5.25 5.20 5.50 1.00 #14
17 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 36.09 16.77 20.32 5.30 4.95 4.90 5.15 5.10 1.00 #19
18 Niki WORIES NED 33.96 15.96 20.00 5.20 4.85 4.85 5.15 4.95 2.00 #18
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 33.03 15.11 18.92 4.85 4.55 4.65 4.85 4.75 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 115.40 59.68 56.72 7.00 6.70 7.30 7.10 7.35 1.00 #19
2 Caroline ZHANG USA 112.75 56.75 56.00 7.25 6.55 7.10 7.15 6.95 0.00 #17
3 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 104.69 51.65 53.04 6.75 6.20 6.70 6.75 6.75 0.00 #16
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 94.56 44.96 51.60 6.50 6.10 6.60 6.40 6.65 2.00 #18
5 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 93.38 51.22 42.16 5.50 4.95 5.45 5.20 5.25 0.00 #5
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 92.59 48.43 44.16 5.60 5.25 5.60 5.65 5.50 0.00 #14
7 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 90.64 43.92 46.72 6.10 5.45 5.85 5.85 5.95 0.00 #15
8 Valentina MATOS ESP 83.64 43.40 40.24 5.15 4.75 5.10 5.10 5.05 0.00 #6
9 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 81.70 39.34 43.36 5.60 5.10 5.45 5.45 5.50 1.00 #11
10 Morgan FLOOD AZE 80.63 42.39 40.24 5.30 4.65 5.10 5.10 5.00 2.00 #10
11 Kristen SPOURS GBR 79.52 40.72 40.80 5.30 4.80 5.00 5.20 5.20 2.00 #12
12 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 78.83 40.95 38.88 5.25 4.60 4.95 4.85 4.65 1.00 #9
13 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 78.53 37.01 43.52 5.65 5.10 5.30 5.70 5.45 2.00 #13
14 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 78.10 39.38 38.72 4.85 4.45 4.80 4.95 5.15 0.00 #3
15 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 77.51 35.31 43.20 5.45 5.05 5.55 5.45 5.50 1.00 #8
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 75.21 38.41 38.80 5.00 4.45 4.90 4.90 5.00 2.00 #4
17 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 68.29 30.13 40.16 5.25 4.90 4.80 5.15 5.00 2.00 #7
18 Niki WORIES NED 64.25 29.61 38.64 4.85 4.45 4.70 5.10 5.05 4.00 #2
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 52.95 23.31 30.64 4.25 3.50 3.80 3.95 3.65 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 177.94 1 1
2 Caroline ZHANG USA 166.93 3 2
3 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 157.90 4 3
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 150.63 2 4
5 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 144.04 6 6
6 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 143.85 5 7
7 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 136.01 15 5
8 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 129.23 9 9
9 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 128.58 7 13
10 Kristen SPOURS GBR 127.91 8 11
11 Valentina MATOS ESP 127.70 14 8
12 Morgan FLOOD AZE 127.67 10 10
13 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 125.78 11 12
14 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 122.27 12 15
15 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 117.37 16 16
16 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 114.19 17 14
17 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 112.94 13 17
18 Niki WORIES NED 98.21 18 18
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 85.98 19 19

Challenge Cup Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR 48.16 26.90 21.26 5.67 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.33 0.00 #4
2 Ami KOGA / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 45.99 25.53 20.46 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.08 0.00 #2
3 Annika HOCKE / Jurij GNILOZUBOV GER 38.55 20.37 18.18 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #5
4 Minori YUGE / Jannis BRONISEFSKI GER 36.36 19.30 17.06 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #1
5 Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZ USA 36.12 19.34 17.78 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.25 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ami KOGA / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 90.87 47.01 43.86 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.58 5.33 0.00 #4
2 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR 82.68 42.08 41.60 5.58 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.00 1.00 #5
3 Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZ USA 69.52 34.80 35.72 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.25 1.00 #1
4 Minori YUGE / Jannis BRONISEFSKI GER 60.34 25.14 35.20 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.50 0.00 #2
5 Annika HOCKE / Jurij GNILOZUBOV GER 59.72 25.59 34.13 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ami KOGA / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 136.86 2 1
2 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR 130.84 1 2
3 Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZ USA 105.64 5 3
4 Annika HOCKE / Jurij GNILOZUBOV GER 98.27 3 5
5 Minori YUGE / Jannis BRONISEFSKI GER 96.70 4 4

Challenge Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 62.89 34.22 28.67 5.83 5.67 5.75 5.75 5.67 0.00 #7
2 Juho PIRINEN FIN 50.61 27.03 23.58 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.75 4.67 0.00 #2
3 Héctor ALONSO ESP 50.55 27.63 24.92 5.25 4.42 5.25 5.08 4.92 2.00 #10
4 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 50.52 25.43 26.09 5.42 5.25 5.17 5.17 5.08 1.00 #1
5 Daichi MIYATA JPN 50.26 25.93 25.33 5.50 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.00 1.00 #8
6 Tòn CÒNSUL ESP 49.17 25.26 23.91 4.75 4.50 5.00 4.83 4.83 0.00 #3
7 Thomas STOLL GER 48.20 25.20 23.00 5.00 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #6
8 Michel TSIBA NED 39.77 18.77 21.00 3.92 3.83 4.50 4.42 4.33 0.00 #9
9 Thimotée MANAND BEL 38.80 17.13 21.67 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #5
10 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 35.17 16.18 19.99 4.08 3.83 3.83 4.17 4.08 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 110.46 53.80 57.66 6.00 5.75 5.58 5.83 5.67 1.00 #10
2 Héctor ALONSO ESP 97.46 47.64 51.82 5.08 5.00 5.33 5.25 5.25 2.00 #8
3 Juho PIRINEN FIN 97.46 45.78 51.68 5.17 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.17 0.00 #9
4 Daichi MIYATA JPN 94.95 43.29 51.66 5.33 5.00 5.17 5.08 5.25 0.00 #6
5 Tòn CÒNSUL ESP 82.75 39.41 45.34 4.58 4.08 4.67 4.67 4.67 2.00 #5
6 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 78.44 33.26 48.18 5.08 4.75 4.67 4.92 4.67 3.00 #7
7 Thomas STOLL GER 75.03 35.71 42.32 4.50 4.25 4.08 4.33 4.00 3.00 #4
8 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 74.17 34.99 40.18 4.25 3.92 4.08 3.92 3.92 1.00 #1
9 Michel TSIBA NED 70.88 33.22 37.66 4.08 3.75 3.58 3.75 3.67 0.00 #3
10 Thimotée MANAND BEL 69.55 30.71 38.84 4.33 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.67 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 173.35 1 1
2 Juho PIRINEN FIN 148.07 2 3
3 Héctor ALONSO ESP 148.01 3 2
4 Daichi MIYATA JPN 145.21 5 4
5 Tòn CÒNSUL ESP 131.92 6 5
6 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 128.96 4 6
7 Thomas STOLL GER 123.23 7 7
8 Michel TSIBA NED 110.65 8 9
9 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 109.34 10 8
10 Thimotée MANAND BEL 108.35 9 10

Challenge Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Annika HOCKE GER 44.35 23.77 20.58 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.25 0.00 #3
2 Rebecca PENG USA 43.48 23.48 21.00 5.25 5.25 5.17 5.50 5.08 1.00 #5
3 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 40.41 23.67 17.74 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #11
4 Viktoria ENGLUND SWE 40.39 22.17 18.22 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 #1
5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 39.65 21.45 18.20 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #4
6 Nelma HEDE FIN 37.73 19.33 18.40 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.83 4.75 0.00 #2
7 Diana REINSALU EST 35.77 19.91 15.86 4.17 3.58 4.08 3.92 4.08 0.00 #9
8 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 35.74 18.50 17.24 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #6
9 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 34.92 18.52 16.40 4.08 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #8
10 Cindy XIA NOR 34.00 19.38 15.62 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.92 1.00 #16
11 Louise JENSEN SWE 33.80 17.20 16.60 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #12
12 Chiara THIELE GER 31.96 17.28 15.68 4.17 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.92 1.00 #13
13 Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR 31.91 16.71 15.20 4.00 3.50 3.92 3.83 3.75 0.00 #15
14 Emily HAYWARD GBR 31.34 16.28 16.06 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.08 4.00 1.00 #7
15 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 28.92 13.24 15.68 4.08 3.67 3.75 4.17 3.92 0.00 #10
16 Lena SLAGTER NED 28.38 13.98 14.40 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.50 0.00 #14
17 Robin BERMAN NED 24.85 12.11 13.74 3.58 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #17

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rebecca PENG USA 94.06 50.86 43.20 5.42 5.25 5.58 5.50 5.25 0.00 #16
2 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 80.35 44.35 38.00 5.00 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.67 2.00 #15
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 79.66 42.33 37.33 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.58 4.67 0.00 #13
4 Annika HOCKE GER 74.93 34.25 40.68 5.00 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.17 0.00 #17
5 Nelma HEDE FIN 67.57 31.04 36.53 4.67 4.00 4.75 4.58 4.83 0.00 #12
6 Viktoria ENGLUND SWE 67.35 31.75 35.60 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #14
7 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 63.28 29.75 34.53 4.50 4.00 4.50 4.25 4.33 1.00 #9
8 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 61.97 26.70 36.27 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 1.00 #10
9 Cindy XIA NOR 61.34 28.13 33.21 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
10 Emily HAYWARD GBR 60.53 30.72 30.81 4.17 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.75 1.00 #4
11 Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR 59.89 27.56 33.33 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #5
12 Chiara THIELE GER 59.62 29.48 32.14 4.42 3.42 4.08 4.00 4.17 2.00 #6
13 Louise JENSEN SWE 57.65 24.59 33.06 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #7
14 Diana REINSALU EST 54.95 23.08 31.87 4.08 3.67 4.08 3.92 4.17 0.00 #11
15 Lena SLAGTER NED 48.07 23.81 26.26 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.25 3.08 2.00 #2
16 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 43.91 19.71 27.20 3.75 3.42 3.08 3.50 3.25 3.00 #3
17 Robin BERMAN NED 40.57 13.90 26.67 3.58 3.00 3.00 3.67 3.42 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rebecca PENG USA 137.54 2 1
2 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 120.76 3 2
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 119.31 5 3
4 Annika HOCKE GER 119.28 1 4
5 Viktoria ENGLUND SWE 107.74 4 6
6 Nelma HEDE FIN 105.30 6 5
7 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 98.20 9 7
8 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 97.71 8 8
9 Cindy XIA NOR 95.34 10 9
10 Emily HAYWARD GBR 91.87 14 10
11 Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR 91.80 13 11
12 Chiara THIELE GER 91.58 12 12
13 Louise JENSEN SWE 91.45 11 13
14 Diana REINSALU EST 90.72 7 14
15 Lena SLAGTER NED 76.45 16 15
16 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 72.83 15 16
17 Robin BERMAN NED 65.42 17 17

Challenge Cup Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gretchen DONLAN / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 53.46 27.86 25.60 6.50 6.13 6.56 6.38 6.44 0.00 #5
2 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMAN GBR 45.69 24.34 22.35 5.81 5.25 5.69 5.50 5.69 1.00 #1
3 Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 44.83 26.08 18.75 4.69 4.50 4.88 4.75 4.63 0.00 #7
4 Daria POPOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 41.60 21.60 20.00 5.25 4.75 5.06 5.06 4.88 0.00 #2
5 Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE BUL 41.51 23.96 17.55 4.63 4.31 4.38 4.31 4.31 0.00 #3
6 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 40.24 23.09 17.15 4.38 4.25 4.38 4.44 4.00 0.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gretchen DONLAN / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 104.12 50.62 53.50 6.69 6.44 6.94 6.69 6.69 0.00 #6
2 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMAN GBR 84.24 40.53 44.71 5.94 5.44 5.50 5.63 5.44 1.00 #5
3 Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 82.87 44.46 38.41 5.00 4.69 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #4
4 Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE BUL 78.13 44.32 33.81 4.63 4.06 4.19 4.19 4.06 0.00 #2
5 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 75.39 41.18 34.21 4.44 4.00 4.38 4.31 4.25 0.00 #1
6 Daria POPOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 69.65 33.93 36.72 4.88 4.44 4.38 4.75 4.50 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Gretchen DONLAN / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 157.58 1 1
2 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMAN GBR 129.93 2 2
3 Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 127.70 3 3
4 Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE BUL 119.64 5 4
5 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 115.63 6 5
6 Daria POPOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 111.25 4 6
WD Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZ TUR

Challenge Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 73.47 40.96 32.51 6.19 6.13 6.75 6.56 6.88 0.00 #6
2 Javier RAYA ESP 69.38 36.99 32.39 6.38 6.13 6.69 6.38 6.81 0.00 #7
3 Phillip HARRIS GBR 68.02 38.33 29.69 6.25 5.75 5.94 6.00 5.75 0.00 #11
4 Justus STRID DEN 58.99 31.42 27.57 5.50 5.06 5.75 5.63 5.63 0.00 #9
5 Ryuju HINO JPN 58.30 29.99 29.31 6.13 5.75 5.81 5.81 5.81 1.00 #12
6 Jamie WRIGHT GBR 57.99 29.23 28.76 5.63 5.50 5.94 5.75 5.94 0.00 #2
7 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 56.75 26.94 29.81 5.94 5.50 6.00 6.06 6.31 0.00 #4
8 Harry MATTICK GBR 52.73 26.96 26.77 5.44 5.13 5.38 5.38 5.44 1.00 #10
9 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 49.86 23.10 27.76 6.06 5.19 5.69 5.38 5.44 1.00 #3
10 Thomas KENNES NED 49.82 24.68 25.14 5.19 4.63 5.19 5.00 5.13 0.00 #8
11 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 48.14 21.95 26.19 5.56 4.88 5.31 5.13 5.31 0.00 #5
12 Christian GIJTENBEEK NED 26.93 9.54 19.39 4.13 3.69 3.88 3.94 3.75 2.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 153.48 79.36 74.12 7.38 6.81 7.81 7.31 7.75 0.00 #12
2 Ryuju HINO JPN 131.11 72.49 58.62 6.31 5.75 5.81 5.75 5.69 0.00 #8
3 Javier RAYA ESP 129.75 62.47 67.28 6.63 6.44 6.88 6.81 6.88 0.00 #11
4 Justus STRID DEN 121.51 59.99 61.52 5.94 5.75 6.38 6.25 6.44 0.00 #9
5 Phillip HARRIS GBR 114.78 59.52 57.26 6.25 5.63 5.56 5.56 5.63 2.00 #10
6 Harry MATTICK GBR 108.12 52.24 56.88 5.50 5.44 5.94 5.75 5.81 1.00 #5
7 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 101.08 48.56 53.52 5.75 5.19 5.50 5.13 5.19 1.00 #4
8 Jamie WRIGHT GBR 92.48 41.82 50.66 5.13 4.94 5.00 5.13 5.13 0.00 #7
9 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 92.38 41.62 52.76 5.50 4.81 5.50 5.19 5.38 2.00 #2
10 Thomas KENNES NED 88.48 42.98 46.50 4.94 4.25 4.75 4.56 4.75 1.00 #3
11 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 84.78 33.02 53.76 5.44 5.44 5.19 5.50 5.31 2.00 #6
12 Christian GIJTENBEEK NED 52.26 20.38 33.88 3.69 3.25 3.44 3.31 3.25 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 226.95 1 1
2 Javier RAYA ESP 199.13 2 3
3 Ryuju HINO JPN 189.41 5 2
4 Phillip HARRIS GBR 182.80 3 5
5 Justus STRID DEN 180.50 4 4
6 Harry MATTICK GBR 160.85 8 6
7 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 150.94 9 7
8 Jamie WRIGHT GBR 150.47 6 8
9 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 141.53 7 11
10 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 140.52 11 9
11 Thomas KENNES NED 138.30 10 10
12 Christian GIJTENBEEK NED 79.19 12 12
WD Paul FENTZ GER