2017 Coupe du Printemps Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rino KASAKAKE JPN 58.76 33.10 25.66 6.92 6.00 6.50 6.33 6.33 0.00 #11
2 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 47.07 26.21 20.86 5.50 4.92 5.33 5.08 5.25 0.00 #8
3 Annely VAHI EST 45.70 24.70 21.00 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.50 5.33 0.00 #7
4 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 45.36 25.10 20.26 5.08 5.17 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #10
5 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 43.31 24.51 18.80 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.75 0.00 #23
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 41.39 20.87 20.52 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.33 5.17 0.00 #21
7 Anna MEMOLA ITA 41.34 21.48 20.86 5.50 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.33 1.00 #24
8 Celine BLARER SUI 41.12 22.60 18.52 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.00 #17
9 Emma VEIJALAINEN FIN 37.40 19.92 17.48 4.67 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.17 0.00 #19
10 Sandra RAMOND FRA 37.39 21.83 17.56 4.75 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.17 2.00 #1
11 Joanna SO HKG 35.65 17.63 18.02 4.92 3.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 0.00 #4
12 Lydia BRUHN SWE 35.48 16.76 18.72 4.92 4.58 4.75 4.58 4.58 0.00 #13
13 Lisa VAN GENK BEL 35.47 18.85 16.62 4.25 4.17 4.17 4.17 4.00 0.00 #22
14 Elizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 35.39 16.47 18.92 5.08 4.75 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #5
15 Sara TUOMINEN FIN 35.24 18.38 16.86 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.00 0.00 #14
16 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 33.38 16.76 17.62 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #2
17 Sophia KAMMANN LUX 33.10 16.58 16.52 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #15
18 Andrea LAE NOR 32.57 15.91 16.66 4.50 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.17 0.00 #9
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 32.11 15.19 16.92 4.08 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #18
20 Mara WAGNER LUX 29.86 15.06 14.80 3.75 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #16
21 Nicole JANACS AUT 27.75 12.63 16.12 4.25 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #12
22 Alicia SODERLIND SWE 25.74 11.86 14.88 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.67 1.00 #6
23 Jia Xin NG MAS 23.10 8.28 14.82 3.50 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.67 0.00 #20
24 Sarah PAPA POL 18.46 7.90 11.56 2.92 2.75 2.92 3.17 2.67 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rino KASAKAKE JPN 108.80 50.80 58.00 7.58 6.75 7.50 7.25 7.17 0.00 #24
2 Annely VAHI EST 86.30 42.43 43.87 5.83 5.33 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #22
3 Sandra RAMOND FRA 85.68 47.48 39.20 5.25 4.50 5.08 4.92 4.75 1.00 #15
4 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 83.55 43.96 41.59 5.58 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.08 2.00 #19
5 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 80.52 41.86 38.66 5.08 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.83 0.00 #20
6 Celine BLARER SUI 77.89 38.22 40.67 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.08 1.00 #17
7 Elizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 76.12 36.85 40.27 5.42 4.75 4.92 5.08 5.00 1.00 #11
8 Anna MEMOLA ITA 73.36 35.49 39.87 5.25 4.75 4.92 5.08 4.92 2.00 #18
9 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 71.91 33.91 40.00 5.17 5.08 4.75 5.17 4.83 2.00 #21
10 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 70.96 31.09 39.87 5.42 4.58 4.92 5.08 4.92 0.00 #23
11 Emma VEIJALAINEN FIN 67.75 32.16 35.59 4.75 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.25 0.00 #16
12 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 65.89 31.50 34.39 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.00 0.00 #9
13 Andrea LAE NOR 65.41 31.01 34.40 4.58 3.92 4.50 4.33 4.17 0.00 #7
14 Lydia BRUHN SWE 62.27 25.07 37.20 4.58 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #13
15 Mara WAGNER LUX 61.33 29.34 31.99 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.08 3.83 0.00 #5
16 Sophia KAMMANN LUX 60.42 27.03 34.39 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.17 1.00 #8
17 Nicole JANACS AUT 60.17 30.04 32.13 4.08 4.00 4.08 4.00 3.92 2.00 #4
18 Sara TUOMINEN FIN 59.54 27.81 33.73 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.00 2.00 #10
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 56.97 24.71 34.26 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.50 2.00 #6
20 Lisa VAN GENK BEL 56.44 23.38 33.06 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.33 3.92 0.00 #12
21 Alicia SODERLIND SWE 50.42 22.42 28.00 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #3
22 Jia Xin NG MAS 41.55 18.42 24.13 3.42 2.67 3.08 3.08 2.83 1.00 #2
23 Sarah PAPA POL 35.64 14.16 21.48 2.67 2.67 2.75 2.92 2.42 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rino KASAKAKE JPN 167.56 1 1
2 Annely VAHI EST 132.00 3 2
3 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 124.94 6 4
4 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 123.83 5 5
5 Sandra RAMOND FRA 123.07 10 3
6 Celine BLARER SUI 119.01 8 6
7 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 118.03 2 10
8 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 117.27 4 9
9 Anna MEMOLA ITA 114.70 7 8
10 Elizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 111.51 14 7
11 Emma VEIJALAINEN FIN 105.15 9 11
12 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 99.27 16 12
13 Andrea LAE NOR 97.98 18 13
14 Lydia BRUHN SWE 97.75 12 14
15 Sara TUOMINEN FIN 94.78 15 18
16 Sophia KAMMANN LUX 93.52 17 16
17 Lisa VAN GENK BEL 91.91 13 20
18 Mara WAGNER LUX 91.19 20 15
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 89.08 19 19
20 Nicole JANACS AUT 87.92 21 17
21 Alicia SODERLIND SWE 76.16 22 21
22 Jia Xin NG MAS 64.65 23 22
23 Sarah PAPA POL 54.10 24 23
WD Joanna SO HKG

2017 Coupe du Printemps Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yuto KISHINA JPN 61.74 32.58 29.16 6.00 5.58 5.83 5.92 5.83 0.00 #3
2 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 51.72 26.13 25.59 5.42 5.25 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 #1
3 David GOUVEIA SUI 37.38 18.13 21.25 4.33 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.25 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yuto KISHINA JPN 111.06 55.40 55.66 5.92 5.08 5.58 5.58 5.67 0.00 #3
2 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 104.63 55.47 50.16 5.42 4.50 5.08 5.08 5.00 1.00 #2
3 David GOUVEIA SUI 69.82 29.32 41.50 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Yuto KISHINA JPN 172.80 1 1
2 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 156.35 2 2
3 David GOUVEIA SUI 107.20 3 3

2017 Coupe du Printemps Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rika HONGO JPN 59.27 30.21 29.06 7.33 7.00 7.25 7.33 7.42 0.00 #6
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 55.35 28.63 26.72 6.58 6.50 6.83 6.67 6.83 0.00 #5
3 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 51.96 27.56 25.40 6.33 6.25 6.50 6.25 6.42 1.00 #17
4 Alisson Krystie PERTICHETO PHI 48.68 26.26 23.42 6.00 5.42 5.92 5.92 6.00 1.00 #7
5 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 48.04 26.10 21.94 5.42 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #3
6 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 46.06 24.60 22.46 5.67 5.33 5.75 5.58 5.75 1.00 #9
7 Dasa GRM SLO 44.09 23.09 23.00 5.92 5.58 5.75 5.75 5.75 2.00 #1
8 Nelma HEDE FIN 43.99 21.17 22.82 5.92 5.50 5.67 5.67 5.75 0.00 #2
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 43.23 21.23 22.00 5.67 5.33 5.50 5.58 5.42 0.00 #15
10 Lea SERNA FRA 41.38 22.30 20.08 5.17 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.17 1.00 #14
11 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 37.85 18.63 20.22 5.33 4.92 4.92 5.17 4.92 1.00 #8
12 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 32.54 15.40 19.14 5.17 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.75 2.00 #11
13 Romana KAISER LIE 31.73 15.87 15.86 4.00 3.67 4.00 4.08 4.08 0.00 #12
14 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 31.28 13.94 18.34 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.58 1.00 #10
15 Linnea STROMBERG SWE 29.62 14.42 16.20 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.00 4.08 1.00 #13
16 Stephanie Yuung-Shuh CHANG TPE 28.24 12.50 17.74 4.92 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.00 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rika HONGO JPN 103.29 49.69 53.60 6.92 6.33 6.75 6.58 6.92 0.00 #16
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 98.11 51.31 48.80 6.25 5.75 6.17 6.08 6.25 2.00 #14
3 Ivett TOTH HUN 94.71 41.38 53.33 6.75 6.42 6.58 6.83 6.75 0.00 #15
4 Alisson Krystie PERTICHETO PHI 87.70 42.23 47.47 6.17 5.50 6.00 5.92 6.08 2.00 #13
5 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 87.67 41.79 47.88 6.25 5.67 5.92 5.92 6.17 2.00 #11
6 Dasa GRM SLO 87.57 41.97 47.60 6.17 5.67 5.83 6.08 6.00 2.00 #10
7 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 86.94 41.81 46.13 5.92 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.83 1.00 #12
8 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 77.98 37.91 41.07 5.25 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #6
9 Lea SERNA FRA 77.88 37.08 42.80 5.50 5.00 5.42 5.25 5.58 2.00 #7
10 Kerstin FRANK AUT 77.67 38.54 40.13 5.33 4.42 5.17 5.08 5.08 1.00 #8
11 Nelma HEDE FIN 76.95 34.81 42.14 5.50 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.42 0.00 #9
12 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 69.65 29.71 40.94 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.17 1.00 #5
13 Romana KAISER LIE 60.89 29.35 32.54 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.00 4.17 1.00 #4
14 Stephanie Yuung-Shuh CHANG TPE 60.88 26.60 34.28 4.67 4.17 4.00 4.42 4.17 0.00 #1
15 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 59.35 27.01 33.34 4.33 3.92 4.42 4.00 4.17 1.00 #3
16 Linnea STROMBERG SWE 55.89 24.56 31.33 4.00 3.50 4.00 4.00 4.08 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rika HONGO JPN 162.56 1 1
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 150.07 3 2
3 Ivett TOTH HUN 150.06 2 3
4 Alisson Krystie PERTICHETO PHI 136.38 4 4
5 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 134.98 5 7
6 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 133.73 6 5
7 Dasa GRM SLO 131.66 7 6
8 Nelma HEDE FIN 120.94 8 11
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 120.90 9 10
10 Lea SERNA FRA 119.26 10 9
11 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 115.83 11 8
12 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 102.19 12 12
13 Romana KAISER LIE 92.62 13 13
14 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 90.63 14 15
15 Stephanie Yuung-Shuh CHANG TPE 89.12 16 14
16 Linnea STROMBERG SWE 85.51 15 16
WD Natalie KLOTZ AUT

2017 Coupe du Printemps Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shoma UNO JPN 104.31 58.81 45.50 9.25 8.83 9.17 9.00 9.25 0.00 #2
2 Takahito MURA JPN 78.68 36.43 42.25 8.50 8.25 8.42 8.58 8.50 0.00 #3
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 54.63 28.87 27.76 6.08 5.42 5.42 5.42 5.42 2.00 #5
4 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 49.25 21.09 28.16 5.67 5.58 5.58 5.75 5.58 0.00 #1
5 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 41.28 16.70 25.58 5.58 5.00 5.08 5.00 4.92 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shoma UNO JPN 199.37 107.71 92.66 9.33 9.00 9.17 9.50 9.33 1.00 #5
2 Takahito MURA JPN 141.06 63.06 78.00 8.08 7.17 7.75 8.00 8.00 0.00 #4
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 101.74 47.40 56.34 6.00 5.33 5.42 5.75 5.67 2.00 #3
4 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 87.37 40.39 48.98 5.00 4.50 4.83 5.08 5.08 2.00 #2
5 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 73.69 29.69 45.00 5.00 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.17 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Shoma UNO JPN 303.68 1 1
2 Takahito MURA JPN 219.74 2 2
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 156.37 3 3
4 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 136.62 4 4
5 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 114.97 5 5
WD Ithor REZNICHENKO POL

2016 Coupe du Printemps Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Conrad ORZEL CAN 52.45 31.53 21.92 4.75 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.00 1.00 #2
2 Nicolaj MAJOROV SWE 51.29 26.63 24.66 5.08 4.67 5.08 5.00 4.83 0.00 #7
3 Antony CHENG CAN 48.36 23.69 24.67 5.17 4.58 4.92 4.92 5.08 0.00 #3
4 Ton CONSUL ESP 46.42 23.84 22.58 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.42 0.00 #8
5 Aleix GABARA ESP 43.02 20.93 22.09 4.50 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #9
6 Matthew MARKELL CAN 35.66 15.67 20.99 4.33 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #5
7 Timothee MANAND BEL 33.91 15.83 18.08 4.08 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.33 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleix GABARA ESP 98.02 53.02 45.00 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.25 4.58 0.00 #3
2 Antony CHENG CAN 96.53 45.37 51.16 5.08 5.00 4.92 5.25 5.33 0.00 #5
3 Ton CONSUL ESP 95.26 52.10 43.16 4.50 4.00 4.50 4.33 4.25 0.00 #4
4 Nicolaj MAJOROV SWE 92.89 44.39 49.50 5.17 4.67 4.83 5.08 5.00 1.00 #6
5 Conrad ORZEL CAN 89.24 47.92 45.32 5.00 4.25 4.33 4.75 4.33 4.00 #7
6 Matthew MARKELL CAN 80.48 41.48 40.00 4.33 3.83 3.92 3.92 4.00 1.00 #2
7 Timothee MANAND BEL 63.14 30.82 33.32 3.83 3.00 3.58 2.92 3.33 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Antony CHENG CAN 144.89 3 2
2 Nicolaj MAJOROV SWE 144.18 2 4
3 Conrad ORZEL CAN 141.69 1 5
4 Ton CONSUL ESP 141.68 4 3
5 Aleix GABARA ESP 141.04 5 1
6 Matthew MARKELL CAN 116.14 6 6
7 Timothee MANAND BEL 97.05 7 7
WD Simone CERVI ITA
WD Alberto VANZ ITA

2016 Coupe du Printemps Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anita OSTLUND SWE 46.88 27.56 19.32 5.08 4.33 4.92 4.83 5.00 0.00 #16
2 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 46.66 28.80 17.86 4.67 4.00 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #2
3 Maya LAPPIN CAN 41.73 22.73 19.00 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #17
4 Isabella MANCINI CAN 40.74 22.56 19.18 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.83 1.00 #23
5 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 38.35 20.89 17.46 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
6 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 37.96 20.16 17.80 4.58 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.67 0.00 #22
7 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 37.03 20.57 17.46 4.67 4.00 4.33 4.50 4.33 1.00 #11
8 Lana BAGEN GBR 36.58 18.30 18.28 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.50 4.67 0.00 #12
9 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 34.75 19.55 16.20 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 1.00 #13
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 33.90 18.30 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.42 2.00 #24
11 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 33.69 18.49 15.20 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.75 4.00 0.00 #25
12 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 33.14 19.16 13.98 3.75 3.08 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #9
13 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 32.22 18.22 14.00 3.67 3.08 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1
14 Nathalie NG HKG 31.84 17.64 14.20 3.58 3.25 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #3
15 Lowri JONES GBR 30.06 16.66 14.40 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.50 1.00 #20
16 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.51 15.37 15.14 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.83 1.00 #21
17 Maggie HILLS SWE 28.09 13.07 15.02 3.83 3.67 3.42 3.92 3.92 0.00 #5
18 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 27.81 15.69 13.12 3.50 2.83 3.33 3.33 3.42 1.00 #15
19 Mara WAGNER LUX 26.94 14.40 12.54 3.33 2.92 3.17 3.25 3.00 0.00 #18
20 Katharina STALZER AUT 26.88 13.70 13.18 3.33 3.00 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #7
21 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 26.34 12.82 13.52 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #10
22 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 23.24 11.30 12.94 3.17 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.33 1.00 #8
23 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 22.85 10.33 12.52 3.33 2.75 3.08 3.33 3.17 0.00 #14
24 Sarah PAPA POL 11.64 5.30 7.34 2.00 1.67 1.75 1.92 1.83 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 85.68 46.28 40.40 5.50 4.42 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 #23
2 Anita OSTLUND SWE 84.95 42.61 43.34 5.67 5.00 5.42 5.58 5.42 1.00 #24
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 81.48 42.94 38.54 5.00 4.25 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #18
4 Maya LAPPIN CAN 79.06 40.20 39.86 5.08 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.00 1.00 #22
5 Lana BAGEN GBR 71.36 32.10 40.26 4.83 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.33 1.00 #17
6 Isabella MANCINI CAN 70.35 35.14 37.21 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #21
7 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 67.20 35.07 32.13 4.58 3.50 4.17 4.00 3.83 0.00 #12
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 66.58 29.12 37.46 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #20
9 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 66.30 32.36 34.94 4.58 3.92 4.50 4.42 4.42 1.00 #16
10 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 62.00 31.28 31.72 4.25 3.58 4.08 4.08 3.83 1.00 #13
11 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 61.61 28.94 34.67 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #15
12 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 59.26 27.73 32.53 4.42 3.58 4.08 4.08 4.17 1.00 #14
13 Nicole JANACS AUT 58.61 29.01 29.60 3.75 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.75 0.00 #9
14 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 56.51 24.65 33.86 4.58 4.08 3.75 4.50 4.25 2.00 #19
15 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 55.20 29.80 26.40 3.67 2.83 3.42 3.25 3.33 1.00 #4
16 Mara WAGNER LUX 54.50 28.24 26.26 3.50 2.92 3.33 3.33 3.33 0.00 #6
17 Lowri JONES GBR 52.37 26.04 29.33 4.08 3.25 3.50 3.92 3.58 3.00 #10
18 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 51.99 25.46 26.53 3.67 2.83 3.50 3.33 3.25 0.00 #7
19 Nathalie NG HKG 50.00 21.87 30.13 4.08 3.50 3.50 4.00 3.75 2.00 #11
20 Maggie HILLS SWE 48.00 21.41 27.59 4.08 3.33 2.67 3.83 3.33 1.00 #8
21 Katharina STALZER AUT 47.65 23.25 26.40 3.50 2.92 3.33 3.42 3.33 2.00 #5
22 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 45.27 24.74 20.53 2.83 2.17 2.58 2.67 2.58 0.00 #2
23 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 38.53 15.46 23.07 3.17 2.58 2.67 3.00 3.00 0.00 #3
24 Sarah PAPA POL 28.37 15.44 12.93 1.92 1.08 1.83 1.67 1.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 132.34 2 1
2 Anita OSTLUND SWE 131.83 1 2
3 Maya LAPPIN CAN 120.79 3 4
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 118.51 7 3
5 Isabella MANCINI CAN 111.09 4 6
6 Lana BAGEN GBR 107.94 8 5
7 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 104.93 5 8
8 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 101.05 9 9
9 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 99.42 13 7
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 95.51 10 11
11 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 95.14 12 10
12 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 94.47 6 14
13 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 92.95 11 12
14 Nicole JANACS AUT 88.12 16 13
15 Lowri JONES GBR 82.43 15 17
16 Nathalie NG HKG 81.84 14 19
17 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 81.54 21 15
18 Mara WAGNER LUX 81.44 19 16
19 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 79.80 18 18
20 Maggie HILLS SWE 76.09 17 20
21 Katharina STALZER AUT 74.53 20 21
22 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 68.12 23 22
23 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 61.77 22 23
24 Sarah PAPA POL 40.01 24 24
WD Abby FORMAN GBR

2016 Coupe du Printemps Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 56.00 31.06 24.94 6.17 6.00 6.50 6.33 6.17 0.00 #11
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 50.77 29.15 21.62 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.17 0.00 #3
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 48.36 26.36 22.00 5.33 5.25 5.67 5.50 5.75 0.00 #7
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 45.69 26.49 19.20 4.75 4.50 4.92 4.83 5.00 0.00 #9
5 Nelma HEDE FIN 43.43 24.77 18.66 5.00 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.42 0.00 #10
6 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 41.01 22.73 18.28 4.83 4.50 4.92 4.42 4.17 0.00 #5
7 Lara Nicola ROTH AUT 40.51 23.17 18.34 4.83 4.67 4.67 4.50 4.25 1.00 #6
8 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 39.70 21.16 18.54 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.83 0.00 #4
9 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 39.47 19.33 21.14 5.58 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.50 1.00 #2
10 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 34.81 19.59 15.22 4.17 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.50 0.00 #1
11 Christina GRILL AUT 30.03 15.17 15.86 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.75 1.00 #8
12 Clara PETERS IRL 26.56 12.30 14.26 3.92 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 93.68 49.41 46.27 6.00 5.50 6.00 5.67 5.75 2.00 #12
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 89.95 50.35 41.60 5.67 5.25 5.08 5.08 4.92 2.00 #11
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 83.09 37.43 46.66 5.58 5.58 5.92 6.00 6.08 1.00 #10
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 78.35 39.95 38.40 5.00 4.58 4.67 4.75 5.00 0.00 #9
5 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 73.84 39.11 35.73 4.83 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.25 1.00 #7
6 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 73.73 43.59 30.14 4.25 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.42 0.00 #3
7 Nelma HEDE FIN 64.62 29.09 36.53 5.00 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.50 1.00 #8
8 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 60.55 29.14 32.41 4.42 3.92 3.67 4.17 4.08 1.00 #5
9 Lara Nicola ROTH AUT 57.00 30.53 31.47 4.33 4.00 3.42 4.00 3.92 5.00 #6
10 Clara PETERS IRL 52.45 24.52 28.93 3.92 3.58 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #1
11 Christina GRILL AUT 49.82 25.82 26.00 3.92 3.08 3.25 3.17 2.83 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 149.68 1 1
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 140.72 2 2
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 131.45 3 3
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 124.04 4 4
5 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 114.85 6 5
6 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 108.54 10 6
7 Nelma HEDE FIN 108.05 5 7
8 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 100.25 8 8
9 Lara Nicola ROTH AUT 97.51 7 9
10 Christina GRILL AUT 79.85 11 11
11 Clara PETERS IRL 79.01 12 10
WD Fleur MAXWELL LUX

2016 Coupe du Printemps Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Denis TEN KAZ 86.95 45.79 42.16 8.33 8.17 8.33 8.58 8.75 1.00 #6
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 77.45 41.03 36.42 7.08 6.83 7.42 7.42 7.67 0.00 #2
3 Phillip HARRIS GBR 68.87 36.96 31.91 6.33 6.08 6.58 6.42 6.50 0.00 #1
4 Bennet TOMAN CAN 67.82 38.49 29.33 6.00 5.50 5.83 6.00 6.00 0.00 #3
5 Takahito MURA JPN 61.05 27.13 35.92 7.67 7.08 6.67 7.42 7.08 2.00 #4
6 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 58.40 31.90 27.50 5.50 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.75 1.00 #8
7 Vincent CUEREL SUI 54.80 27.96 26.84 5.42 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #5
8 Marcus BJORK SWE 50.82 26.90 24.92 5.17 4.75 4.83 5.17 5.00 1.00 #7
9 Adrien TESSON FRA 49.53 23.37 26.16 5.33 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.42 0.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 165.77 82.27 83.50 8.17 8.08 8.25 8.33 8.92 0.00 #8
2 Takahito MURA JPN 156.44 79.44 77.00 8.00 7.42 7.83 7.58 7.67 0.00 #5
3 Bennet TOMAN CAN 137.12 75.12 62.00 6.33 5.92 6.50 6.00 6.25 0.00 #6
4 Denis TEN KAZ 133.09 57.25 77.84 8.17 7.58 7.33 8.17 7.67 2.00 #9
5 Phillip HARRIS GBR 131.46 64.96 67.50 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.92 6.83 1.00 #7
6 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 108.55 48.23 61.32 6.08 5.83 6.17 6.08 6.50 1.00 #4
7 Vincent CUEREL SUI 105.47 48.47 57.00 5.75 5.33 5.67 5.92 5.83 0.00 #3
8 Adrien TESSON FRA 98.46 47.46 52.00 5.17 5.00 5.00 5.50 5.33 1.00 #1
9 Marcus BJORK SWE 89.59 43.09 48.50 5.25 4.50 4.67 5.00 4.83 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 243.22 2 1
2 Denis TEN KAZ 220.04 1 4
3 Takahito MURA JPN 217.49 5 2
4 Bennet TOMAN CAN 204.94 4 3
5 Phillip HARRIS GBR 200.33 3 5
6 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 166.95 6 6
7 Vincent CUEREL SUI 160.27 7 7
8 Adrien TESSON FRA 147.99 9 8
9 Marcus BJORK SWE 140.41 8 9

Coupe du Printemps Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 42.85 25.77 18.08 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.67 4.58 1.00 #19
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 41.20 23.20 18.00 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.58 0.00 #10
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 40.61 24.49 17.12 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #1
4 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 38.67 21.61 17.06 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.42 0.00 #16
5 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 37.42 21.28 16.14 4.25 3.92 3.83 4.17 4.00 0.00 #27
6 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 36.85 20.17 16.68 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.17 0.00 #5
7 Jemina RASMUSS NOR 36.64 20.64 16.00 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.00 0.00 #6
8 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 36.28 19.88 16.40 4.33 3.92 3.92 4.25 4.08 0.00 #17
9 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 34.80 19.34 15.46 3.92 3.75 3.75 4.08 3.83 0.00 #4
10 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 34.63 21.71 15.92 4.33 3.83 3.75 4.17 3.83 3.00 #9
11 Giulia FORESTI ITA 33.81 17.41 17.40 4.58 4.17 4.17 4.50 4.33 1.00 #20
12 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 33.16 18.08 16.08 4.25 3.75 3.92 4.17 4.00 1.00 #29
13 Stina FREDRIKSSON SWE 33.11 17.03 16.08 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.25 4.00 0.00 #28
14 Anna TROGER AUT 33.10 18.70 14.40 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.75 0.00 #15
15 Amina GOHM AUT 31.42 16.16 16.26 4.25 3.75 3.92 4.33 4.08 1.00 #21
16 Morgan SWALES GBR 31.36 15.68 15.68 4.00 3.92 3.83 3.92 3.92 0.00 #12
17 Valeria PARMA ITA 31.32 17.50 13.82 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.58 3.42 0.00 #2
18 Romana KAISER LIE 31.10 18.10 14.00 3.58 3.33 3.42 3.67 3.50 1.00 #23
19 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 29.20 15.00 15.20 4.08 3.67 3.58 3.92 3.75 1.00 #14
20 Chlo� VILLEDEY LUX 29.04 16.30 13.74 3.50 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.42 1.00 #18
21 Yoko MITSUHASHI NED 28.15 14.61 13.54 3.67 3.33 3.17 3.50 3.25 0.00 #25
22 Chiara PAGANIN ITA 27.84 15.78 13.06 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.25 3.17 1.00 #8
23 Mara WAGNER LUX 27.43 15.17 12.26 3.25 2.83 3.00 3.25 3.00 0.00 #26
24 Olivia JENGARD SWE 27.25 14.45 13.80 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.42 1.00 #3
25 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 25.23 13.63 13.60 3.58 3.00 3.50 3.50 3.42 2.00 #24

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 91.92 52.32 39.60 5.25 4.58 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 #16
2 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 80.77 45.30 35.47 4.75 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #25
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 76.52 41.53 35.99 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #24
4 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 74.86 39.47 36.39 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.83 4.58 1.00 #23
5 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 73.36 38.35 36.01 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.50 1.00 #20
6 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 72.34 36.21 36.13 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.58 4.50 0.00 #18
7 Giulia FORESTI ITA 68.64 33.44 35.20 4.67 4.08 4.33 4.50 4.42 0.00 #15
8 Amina GOHM AUT 66.24 33.10 34.14 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.42 4.33 1.00 #11
9 Morgan SWALES GBR 63.96 29.83 34.13 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.50 0.00 #10
10 Jemina RASMUSS NOR 63.58 31.44 32.14 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #19
11 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 63.23 31.77 33.46 4.50 4.00 4.00 4.33 4.08 2.00 #14
12 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 62.82 31.55 32.27 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.17 3.92 1.00 #21
13 Valeria PARMA ITA 62.24 31.71 30.53 3.92 3.58 3.67 4.08 3.83 0.00 #9
14 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 60.10 30.23 29.87 4.25 3.33 3.50 3.92 3.67 0.00 #7
15 Stina FREDRIKSSON SWE 59.74 28.94 30.80 4.08 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.75 0.00 #13
16 Romana KAISER LIE 57.63 28.63 30.00 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.83 1.00 #8
17 Anna TROGER AUT 57.54 28.74 30.80 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.83 3.92 2.00 #12
18 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 54.03 24.29 31.74 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.08 3.92 2.00 #17
19 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 53.77 23.71 33.06 4.33 4.08 3.83 4.25 4.17 3.00 #22
20 Mara WAGNER LUX 53.76 28.16 25.60 3.25 3.00 3.17 3.33 3.25 0.00 #3
21 Olivia JENGARD SWE 50.42 24.69 25.73 3.50 3.00 3.08 3.33 3.17 0.00 #2
22 Chlo� VILLEDEY LUX 50.02 21.89 28.13 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.58 3.50 0.00 #6
23 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 48.17 23.64 26.53 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.50 3.17 2.00 #1
24 Chiara PAGANIN ITA 45.61 21.47 26.14 3.67 3.08 2.92 3.50 3.17 2.00 #4
25 Yoko MITSUHASHI NED 43.63 21.04 25.59 3.58 3.08 2.92 3.33 3.08 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 126.55 10 1
2 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 123.62 1 2
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 117.72 2 3
4 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 115.47 3 4
5 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 110.21 6 5
6 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 108.62 8 6
7 Giulia FORESTI ITA 102.45 11 7
8 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 100.24 5 12
9 Jemina RASMUSS NOR 100.22 7 10
10 Amina GOHM AUT 97.66 15 8
11 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 96.39 12 11
12 Morgan SWALES GBR 95.32 16 9
13 Valeria PARMA ITA 93.56 17 13
14 Stina FREDRIKSSON SWE 92.85 13 15
15 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 92.44 4 19
16 Anna TROGER AUT 90.64 14 17
17 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 89.30 19 14
18 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 88.83 9 18
19 Romana KAISER LIE 88.73 18 16
20 Mara WAGNER LUX 81.19 23 20
21 Chlo� VILLEDEY LUX 79.06 20 22
22 Olivia JENGARD SWE 77.67 24 21
23 Chiara PAGANIN ITA 73.45 22 24
24 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 73.40 25 23
25 Yoko MITSUHASHI NED 71.78 21 25
WD Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL
WD Fluvia LEGUEN FRA
WD Celine BRUNNER ITA
WD Lena SLAGTER NED
WD Chlo� ING SIN

Coupe du Printemps Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Adrien TESSON FRA 57.25 33.42 24.83 5.08 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #5
2 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 48.46 25.20 24.26 5.42 4.42 4.75 4.92 4.75 1.00 #2
3 Timothy MANAND BEL 41.88 21.13 20.75 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 0.00 #4
4 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 40.63 22.80 17.83 3.92 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.33 0.00 #9
5 Kasperi RIIHIM�KI FIN 39.64 19.73 20.91 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.33 1.00 #3
6 Josh BROWN GBR 39.20 20.53 18.67 4.00 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #6
7 Alessandro FADINI ITA 38.28 16.70 21.58 4.42 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.58 0.00 #10
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 38.27 19.60 19.67 4.17 3.75 3.83 4.00 3.92 1.00 #8
9 Michel TSIBA NED 37.53 18.36 19.17 3.83 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.75 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 108.69 59.35 50.34 5.25 4.92 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 #8
2 Adrien TESSON FRA 100.23 52.91 48.32 5.00 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.92 1.00 #9
3 Marco ZANDRON ITA 79.69 41.03 39.66 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.00 3.75 1.00 #2
4 Josh BROWN GBR 76.45 40.47 36.98 4.08 3.42 3.83 3.58 3.58 1.00 #4
5 Alessandro FADINI ITA 73.52 30.20 43.32 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.50 0.00 #3
6 Kasperi RIIHIM�KI FIN 72.90 33.72 40.18 4.17 4.00 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #5
7 Michel TSIBA NED 70.27 37.59 32.68 3.83 3.17 3.17 3.25 2.92 0.00 #1
8 Timothy MANAND BEL 69.35 34.53 34.82 4.08 3.17 3.50 3.33 3.33 0.00 #7
9 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 68.07 33.25 34.82 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Adrien TESSON FRA 157.48 1 2
2 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 157.15 2 1
3 Marco ZANDRON ITA 117.96 8 3
4 Josh BROWN GBR 115.65 6 4
5 Kasperi RIIHIM�KI FIN 112.54 5 6
6 Alessandro FADINI ITA 111.80 7 5
7 Timothy MANAND BEL 111.23 3 8
8 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 108.70 4 9
9 Michel TSIBA NED 107.80 9 7