2017 Cup of Nice Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN 68.91 38.26 30.65 7.56 7.50 7.81 7.69 7.75 0.00 #12
2 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 55.86 33.41 22.45 5.69 5.44 5.69 5.69 5.56 0.00 #4
3 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Aleksandr STEPANOV RUS 53.44 31.09 22.35 5.75 5.38 5.75 5.50 5.56 0.00 #6
4 Kyeueun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 53.43 29.33 24.10 6.13 5.69 6.19 6.06 6.06 0.00 #7
5 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 51.13 30.88 20.25 5.06 4.75 5.19 5.25 5.06 0.00 #1
6 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV PFV FRA 49.38 28.38 21.00 5.50 5.06 5.06 5.38 5.25 0.00 #2
7 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV COURB FRA 48.78 28.58 20.20 5.00 4.88 5.13 5.19 5.06 0.00 #8
8 Liubov EFIMENKO / Matthew PENASSE FIN 46.87 27.22 19.65 5.00 4.69 5.06 5.06 4.75 0.00 #3
9 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 45.94 24.84 22.10 5.69 5.25 5.50 5.56 5.63 1.00 #11
10 Lena KRETMEIER / Anton KEMPF GER 39.95 24.25 16.70 4.25 3.88 4.13 4.38 4.25 1.00 #9
11 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP 35.68 20.13 15.55 3.94 3.69 4.00 3.88 3.94 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN 124.70 62.59 63.11 8.06 7.69 7.88 8.00 7.81 1.00 #11
2 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 116.84 60.02 57.82 7.13 7.00 7.38 7.31 7.31 1.00 #10
3 Kyueun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 102.83 49.41 53.42 6.88 6.50 6.63 6.81 6.56 0.00 #8
4 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 101.19 52.19 49.00 6.00 6.00 6.44 6.19 6.00 0.00 #3
5 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV PFV FRA 97.59 51.08 47.51 6.00 5.69 6.13 5.94 5.94 1.00 #6
6 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 91.49 50.64 41.85 5.38 5.13 5.13 5.38 5.13 1.00 #7
7 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Aleksandr STEPANOV RUS 88.33 46.39 44.94 6.13 5.63 5.38 5.56 5.38 3.00 #9
8 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV COURB FRA 77.11 38.99 39.12 5.25 4.88 4.63 5.00 4.69 1.00 #5
9 Lena KRETMEIER / Anton KEMPF GER 74.49 41.27 34.22 4.38 4.31 4.25 4.38 4.06 1.00 #2
10 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP 64.40 34.70 30.70 4.06 3.69 3.69 4.00 3.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN 193.61 1 1
2 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 172.70 2 2
3 Kyueun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 156.26 4 3
4 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 147.13 9 4
5 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV PFV FRA 146.97 6 5
6 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 142.62 5 6
7 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Aleksandr STEPANOV RUS 141.77 3 7
8 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV COURB FRA 125.89 7 8
9 Lena KRETMEIER / Anton KEMPF GER 114.44 10 9
10 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP 100.08 11 10
WD Liubov EFIMENKO / Matthew PENASSE FIN
WD Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU

2017 Cup of Nice Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 65.89 37.43 28.46 7.04 6.86 7.18 7.25 7.25 0.00 #20
2 Xiangning LI CHN 60.45 33.80 26.65 6.71 6.46 6.82 6.64 6.68 0.00 #14
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 58.35 32.09 26.26 6.57 6.39 6.57 6.61 6.68 0.00 #8
4 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 57.46 32.66 24.80 6.14 5.93 6.25 6.32 6.36 0.00 #2
5 Natasha MCKAY GBR 53.99 29.13 24.86 6.00 5.82 6.43 6.29 6.54 0.00 #18
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 50.98 26.41 24.57 6.21 5.93 6.11 6.18 6.29 0.00 #9
7 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 50.28 27.02 23.26 5.82 5.57 5.96 5.82 5.89 0.00 #15
8 Giada RUSSO ITA 50.18 25.86 24.32 6.11 5.71 6.07 6.18 6.32 0.00 #5
9 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 49.86 26.47 24.39 6.32 5.96 5.89 6.14 6.18 1.00 #10
10 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 49.72 27.81 21.91 5.64 5.21 5.43 5.57 5.54 0.00 #7
11 Katie POWELL GBR 49.25 26.03 23.22 5.68 5.46 5.89 5.96 6.04 0.00 #16
12 Julie FROETSCHER CHAMP FRA 48.43 26.58 22.85 5.89 5.57 5.71 5.71 5.68 1.00 #17
13 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 45.61 24.26 21.35 5.64 5.00 5.36 5.32 5.36 0.00 #1
14 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 45.21 22.48 22.73 5.61 5.32 5.86 5.82 5.79 0.00 #3
15 Seo-Young LEE KOR 44.22 22.14 22.08 5.68 5.32 5.50 5.64 5.46 0.00 #11
16 Pauline WANNER NICE FRA 44.03 22.32 22.71 5.75 5.46 5.68 5.68 5.82 1.00 #13
17 Sandra RAMOND CHAMP FRA 42.10 23.67 19.43 5.07 4.71 4.79 4.96 4.75 1.00 #6
18 Nina POVEY GBR 41.67 22.02 21.65 5.54 5.25 5.39 5.46 5.43 2.00 #21
19 Lara ROTH AUT 31.74 14.48 19.26 5.11 4.79 4.57 4.89 4.71 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Xiangning LI CHN 118.83 63.50 55.33 7.11 6.61 7.04 6.93 6.89 0.00 #18
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 116.19 59.40 56.79 7.21 6.96 7.07 7.14 7.11 0.00 #19
3 Julie FROETSCHER CHAMP FRA 106.44 58.28 48.16 6.14 5.71 6.25 6.04 5.96 0.00 #8
4 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 102.04 54.94 48.10 6.36 5.89 5.89 5.96 5.96 1.00 #16
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 97.27 46.05 52.22 6.61 6.29 6.46 6.64 6.64 1.00 #17
6 Natasha MCKAY GBR 96.46 48.63 48.83 6.07 5.89 6.21 6.14 6.21 1.00 #15
7 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 88.97 43.20 45.77 5.79 5.46 5.75 5.79 5.82 0.00 #13
8 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 85.52 42.27 43.25 5.57 5.18 5.32 5.46 5.50 0.00 #10
9 Micol CRISTINI ITA 85.43 39.11 47.32 6.18 5.86 5.71 5.89 5.93 1.00 #14
10 Sandra RAMOND CHAMP FRA 85.15 48.21 37.94 4.96 4.54 4.64 4.79 4.79 1.00 #3
11 Seo-Young LEE KOR 84.75 41.50 43.25 5.50 5.21 5.32 5.54 5.46 0.00 #5
12 Katie POWELL GBR 83.93 41.86 43.07 5.39 5.18 5.39 5.46 5.50 1.00 #9
13 Giada RUSSO ITA 81.90 33.26 49.64 6.36 6.07 5.82 6.39 6.39 1.00 #12
14 Nina POVEY GBR 80.73 40.73 40.00 5.07 4.75 4.93 5.07 5.18 0.00 #2
15 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 79.17 36.57 43.60 5.54 5.21 5.50 5.43 5.57 1.00 #6
16 Pauline WANNER NICE FRA 78.61 39.87 40.74 5.39 4.89 4.96 5.11 5.11 2.00 #4
17 Lara ROTH AUT 68.06 31.84 36.22 4.79 4.46 4.46 4.54 4.39 0.00 #1
18 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 61.21 29.61 35.60 5.04 4.32 4.21 4.43 4.25 4.00 #7

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 182.08 1 2
2 Xiangning LI CHN 179.28 2 1
3 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 159.50 4 4
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 155.62 3 5
5 Julie FROETSCHER CHAMP FRA 154.87 12 3
6 Natasha MCKAY GBR 150.45 5 6
7 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 139.25 7 7
8 Micol CRISTINI ITA 136.41 6 9
9 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 135.24 10 8
10 Katie POWELL GBR 133.18 11 12
11 Giada RUSSO ITA 132.08 8 13
12 Seo-Young LEE KOR 128.97 15 11
13 Sandra RAMOND CHAMP FRA 127.25 17 10
14 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 124.38 14 15
15 Pauline WANNER NICE FRA 122.64 16 16
16 Nina POVEY GBR 122.40 18 14
17 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 106.82 13 18
18 Lara ROTH AUT 99.80 19 17
WD Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
WD Loena HENDRICKX BEL
WD Tanja ODERMATT SUI

2017 Cup of Nice Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicolas BUCKLAND GBR 68.40 35.00 33.40 8.25 8.30 8.35 8.45 8.40 0.00 #3
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxym NIKITIN UKR 61.02 31.42 29.60 7.25 7.10 7.55 7.55 7.55 0.00 #11
3 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON LSG FRA 59.54 31.34 28.20 7.00 6.70 7.15 7.20 7.20 0.00 #8
4 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 59.00 29.64 29.36 7.25 7.10 7.50 7.40 7.45 0.00 #5
5 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC LGP FRA 57.94 29.78 28.16 7.10 6.80 7.15 7.15 7.00 0.00 #14
6 Katarina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 56.96 30.00 26.96 6.75 6.45 6.80 6.80 6.90 0.00 #12
7 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 55.80 29.44 26.36 6.65 6.35 6.60 6.65 6.70 0.00 #15
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 54.16 28.28 25.88 6.50 6.20 6.55 6.70 6.40 0.00 #16
9 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET LSG FRA 53.42 28.78 24.64 6.25 5.90 6.25 6.20 6.20 0.00 #10
10 Jasmine TESSARRI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 52.50 27.58 24.92 6.20 6.05 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 #13
11 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 52.34 26.26 26.08 6.50 6.35 6.60 6.65 6.50 0.00 #7
12 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 52.08 27.80 24.28 6.05 5.75 6.30 6.20 6.05 0.00 #9
13 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 50.80 27.16 23.64 5.85 5.60 6.10 6.00 6.00 0.00 #17
14 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 50.54 25.58 24.96 6.30 5.90 6.35 6.30 6.35 0.00 #1
15 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS LSG FRA 47.64 24.52 23.12 5.75 5.45 5.95 5.85 5.90 0.00 #2
16 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 41.38 20.10 21.28 5.40 5.05 5.35 5.55 5.25 0.00 #4
17 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 33.50 16.42 17.08 4.25 3.95 4.30 4.55 4.30 0.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicolas BUCKLAND GBR 104.58 53.76 50.82 8.50 8.25 8.45 8.60 8.55 0.00 #17
2 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC LGP FRA 95.44 50.80 44.64 7.40 7.25 7.40 7.65 7.50 0.00 #13
3 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 94.94 48.98 45.96 7.60 7.50 7.55 7.85 7.80 0.00 #14
4 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON LSG FRA 92.40 47.10 45.30 7.50 7.35 7.70 7.60 7.60 0.00 #15
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxym NIKITIN UKR 90.40 43.60 46.80 7.75 7.55 7.90 7.95 7.85 0.00 #16
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 89.70 47.46 42.24 7.05 6.85 7.00 7.15 7.15 0.00 #11
7 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 86.44 46.06 40.38 6.80 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.75 0.00 #7
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 84.76 44.86 39.90 6.50 6.40 6.75 6.90 6.70 0.00 #10
9 Jasmine TESSARRI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 82.86 45.40 38.46 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.45 6.35 1.00 #8
10 Katarina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 79.64 41.40 39.24 6.55 6.25 6.65 6.65 6.60 1.00 #12
11 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET LSG FRA 79.36 42.38 37.98 6.45 6.15 6.35 6.40 6.30 1.00 #9
12 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 78.28 41.84 37.44 6.05 5.90 6.35 6.45 6.45 1.00 #5
13 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 77.14 41.26 35.88 6.10 5.65 6.10 6.00 6.05 0.00 #4
14 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 75.64 38.78 37.86 6.30 5.90 6.50 6.45 6.40 1.00 #6
15 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS LSG FRA 73.48 38.80 34.68 5.60 5.40 5.90 6.00 6.00 0.00 #3
16 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 68.62 38.32 30.30 5.15 4.65 5.05 5.30 5.10 0.00 #2
17 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 52.46 27.56 24.90 4.25 3.80 4.05 4.40 4.25 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Penny COOMES / Nicolas BUCKLAND GBR 172.98 1 1
2 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 153.94 4 3
3 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC LGP FRA 153.38 5 2
4 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON LSG FRA 151.94 3 4
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxym NIKITIN UKR 151.42 2 5
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 145.50 7 6
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 138.92 8 8
8 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 138.78 11 7
9 Katarina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 136.60 6 10
10 Jasmine TESSARRI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 135.36 10 9
11 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET LSG FRA 132.78 9 11
12 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 129.08 13 12
13 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 127.72 12 14
14 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 127.68 14 13
15 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS LSG FRA 121.12 15 15
16 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 110.00 16 16
17 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 85.96 17 17

2017 Cup of Nice Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Han YAN CHN 94.29 51.23 43.06 8.71 8.57 8.50 8.64 8.64 0.00 #12
2 He ZHANG CHN 81.75 43.86 37.89 7.64 7.29 7.61 7.71 7.64 0.00 #20
3 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 79.02 39.41 39.61 7.86 7.71 7.93 8.00 8.11 0.00 #3
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 78.01 41.47 36.54 7.36 7.21 7.18 7.43 7.36 0.00 #15
5 Phillip HARRIS GBR 72.71 38.21 34.50 6.86 6.75 6.89 7.00 7.00 0.00 #6
6 Denis TEN KAZ 72.48 34.34 40.14 8.18 7.89 7.75 8.18 8.14 2.00 #7
7 Romain PONSART CHARL FRA 72.31 39.66 33.65 6.93 6.32 6.79 6.68 6.93 1.00 #2
8 Makar IGNATOV RUS 69.95 35.62 34.33 7.25 6.75 6.79 6.86 6.68 0.00 #4
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 62.82 29.46 34.36 6.93 6.82 6.82 6.86 6.93 1.00 #21
10 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 61.51 31.69 30.82 6.18 5.89 6.11 6.21 6.43 1.00 #18
11 Adrien TESSON CHAMP FRA 59.52 30.49 30.03 5.93 5.86 5.89 6.14 6.21 1.00 #11
12 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 58.44 28.25 30.19 6.43 5.86 6.00 6.04 5.86 0.00 #8
13 Alessandro FADINI ITA 56.27 26.74 30.53 5.96 5.89 6.29 6.14 6.25 1.00 #19
14 Michel TSIBA NED 52.99 25.62 27.37 5.54 5.29 5.50 5.50 5.54 0.00 #10
15 Harry MATTICK GBR 52.93 23.35 30.58 6.43 6.04 5.89 6.11 6.11 1.00 #1
16 Joshua ROLS TOULO FRA 52.91 28.05 25.86 5.25 5.00 5.18 5.25 5.18 1.00 #5
17 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 50.27 24.52 26.75 5.57 5.25 5.25 5.36 5.32 1.00 #14
18 Mattia DELLA TORRE ITA 49.90 22.01 28.89 5.93 5.57 5.71 5.86 5.82 1.00 #13
19 Artan ENGIN ALI TUR 47.18 22.18 26.00 5.57 5.00 5.21 5.18 5.04 1.00 #9
20 Ryan DODDS AUS 35.79 13.47 22.32 4.64 4.39 4.29 4.57 4.43 0.00 #22

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Han YAN CHN 165.38 80.66 85.72 8.82 8.39 8.50 8.54 8.61 1.00 #20
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 157.63 75.29 82.34 8.07 8.07 8.32 8.25 8.46 0.00 #18
3 Peter LIEBERS GER 145.43 69.71 76.72 7.57 7.50 7.68 7.79 7.82 1.00 #17
4 Romain PONSART CHARL FRA 143.48 68.16 76.32 7.68 7.36 7.79 7.54 7.79 1.00 #14
5 Denis TEN KAZ 142.03 60.05 81.98 8.25 7.89 8.07 8.32 8.46 0.00 #15
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 136.26 63.60 74.66 7.39 7.36 7.43 7.54 7.61 2.00 #16
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 133.95 65.37 69.58 7.04 6.75 7.04 6.89 7.07 1.00 #12
8 He ZHANG CHN 130.96 60.96 71.00 7.57 6.82 7.04 7.14 6.93 1.00 #19
9 Makar IGNATOV RUS 125.52 58.08 68.44 7.11 6.54 6.86 7.00 6.71 1.00 #13
10 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 120.59 56.51 65.08 6.61 6.14 6.61 6.54 6.64 1.00 #11
11 Adrien TESSON CHAMP FRA 116.35 54.85 63.50 6.18 6.25 6.21 6.50 6.61 2.00 #10
12 Artan ENGIN ALI TUR 109.24 63.46 46.78 5.25 4.32 4.64 4.68 4.50 1.00 #2
13 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 108.00 59.80 48.20 5.21 4.64 4.71 4.86 4.68 0.00 #4
14 Mattia DELLA TORRE ITA 103.72 51.92 52.80 5.36 5.11 5.32 5.29 5.32 1.00 #3
15 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 97.04 42.48 55.56 5.96 5.32 5.50 5.57 5.43 1.00 #9
16 Alessandro FADINI ITA 96.60 41.38 56.22 5.75 5.43 5.50 5.75 5.68 1.00 #8
17 Harry MATTICK GBR 92.01 38.93 57.08 5.96 5.64 5.36 5.79 5.79 4.00 #6
18 Michel TSIBA NED 86.97 41.15 49.82 5.29 4.86 4.79 5.04 4.93 4.00 #7
19 Joshua ROLS TOULO FRA 83.97 40.69 44.28 4.75 4.25 4.32 4.50 4.32 1.00 #5
20 Ryan DODDS AUS 73.54 34.60 38.94 4.29 3.71 3.86 4.00 3.61 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Han YAN CHN 259.67 1 1
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 236.65 3 2
3 Peter LIEBERS GER 223.44 4 3
4 Romain PONSART CHARL FRA 215.79 7 4
5 Denis TEN KAZ 214.51 6 5
6 He ZHANG CHN 212.71 2 8
7 Phillip HARRIS GBR 208.97 5 6
8 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 196.77 9 7
9 Makar IGNATOV RUS 195.47 8 9
10 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 182.10 10 10
11 Adrien TESSON CHAMP FRA 175.87 11 11
12 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 158.27 17 13
13 Artan ENGIN ALI TUR 156.42 19 12
14 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 155.48 12 15
15 Mattia DELLA TORRE ITA 153.62 18 14
16 Alessandro FADINI ITA 152.87 13 16
17 Harry MATTICK GBR 144.94 15 17
18 Michel TSIBA NED 139.96 14 18
19 Joshua ROLS TOULO FRA 136.88 16 19
20 Ryan DODDS AUS 109.33 20 20
WD Thomas STOLL GER
WD Ajay BHARDWAJ IND
WD Ravi TIWARI IND

2017 Cup of Nice Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia GUBANOVA RUS 63.28 37.06 26.22 6.67 6.42 6.50 6.50 6.67 0.00 #1
2 Heloise PITOT NICE FRA 52.62 29.80 23.82 6.00 5.67 5.92 5.92 6.25 1.00 #5
3 Alessa TORNAGHI ITA 52.23 30.29 21.94 5.50 5.42 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #21
4 Alizee CROZET BRIVE FRA 49.72 27.14 23.58 6.08 5.75 5.83 5.83 6.00 1.00 #25
5 Marina PIREDDA ITA 48.04 26.26 21.78 5.50 5.33 5.50 5.58 5.33 0.00 #14
6 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 47.33 26.59 21.74 5.58 5.42 5.42 5.42 5.33 1.00 #15
7 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 46.36 24.76 21.60 5.50 5.58 5.17 5.42 5.33 0.00 #18
8 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 45.32 23.00 22.32 5.50 5.50 5.50 5.58 5.83 0.00 #22
9 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 45.30 26.16 19.14 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #6
10 Dahyun KO CZE 45.11 25.83 19.28 5.08 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.75 0.00 #17
11 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 44.68 24.94 19.74 5.25 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #10
12 Mariia TALALAIKINA RUS 44.21 22.53 22.68 6.00 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.58 1.00 #2
13 Lutricia BOCK GER 44.05 23.45 21.60 5.75 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #8
14 Maia MAZZARA SUI 43.20 23.74 19.46 5.17 4.83 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #19
15 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 42.70 22.90 19.80 5.17 4.83 5.00 4.92 4.83 0.00 #3
16 Ye Eun SEO KOR 42.56 22.30 21.26 5.33 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.25 1.00 #23
17 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 40.61 20.13 20.48 5.50 4.75 4.92 5.17 5.25 0.00 #16
18 Minseo YOON KOR 38.81 19.27 20.54 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.08 5.00 1.00 #24
19 Eunsol JANG KOR 37.33 20.25 17.08 4.33 4.17 4.17 4.42 4.25 0.00 #11
20 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 37.08 19.62 17.46 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #12
21 Franziska KETTL GER 35.81 15.75 20.06 5.17 5.00 4.75 5.08 5.08 0.00 #7
22 Lenne VAN GORP NED 33.62 18.02 16.60 4.25 3.75 4.17 4.25 4.33 1.00 #13
23 Freja JUEL JENSEN DEN 27.33 13.55 13.78 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #4
24 Sofie KORSGAARD DEN 24.55 11.67 12.88 3.50 2.92 3.17 3.50 3.00 0.00 #20
25 Sarah BORCH NIELSEN DEN 22.45 10.71 12.74 3.33 3.17 3.00 3.42 3.00 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia GUBANOVA RUS 125.02 69.15 55.87 7.00 6.92 7.00 6.92 7.08 0.00 #24
2 Mariia TALALAIKINA RUS 102.24 56.50 45.74 5.92 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.67 0.00 #13
3 Alessa TORNAGHI ITA 94.16 50.90 44.26 5.83 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.50 1.00 #22
4 Dahyun KO CZE 92.46 51.79 40.67 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.00 0.00 #15
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 91.45 50.11 41.34 5.42 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.00 0.00 #14
6 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 87.15 46.22 44.93 5.75 5.42 5.50 5.58 5.83 4.00 #19
7 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 86.38 40.52 45.86 5.75 5.67 5.58 5.83 5.83 0.00 #17
8 Alizee CROZET BRIVE FRA 86.14 41.74 44.40 5.92 5.17 5.58 5.58 5.50 0.00 #21
9 Maia MAZZARA SUI 84.16 49.57 37.59 4.83 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.58 3.00 #11
10 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 83.57 44.77 40.80 5.33 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.08 2.00 #18
11 Ye Eun SEO KOR 79.85 44.32 36.53 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #9
12 Heloise PITOT NICE FRA 79.53 33.20 47.33 6.33 5.50 5.83 5.92 6.00 1.00 #23
13 Marina PIREDDA ITA 78.41 34.94 43.47 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.42 0.00 #20
14 Lutricia BOCK GER 76.83 35.63 41.20 5.33 5.00 4.92 5.33 5.17 0.00 #12
15 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 69.20 31.00 39.20 5.08 4.67 5.00 4.83 4.92 1.00 #8
16 Franziska KETTL GER 66.31 34.32 33.99 4.58 4.08 4.00 4.33 4.25 2.00 #4
17 Minseo YOON KOR 66.27 32.41 35.86 4.67 4.33 4.33 4.50 4.58 2.00 #7
18 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 65.77 29.91 37.86 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.67 2.00 #16
19 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 62.46 27.39 35.07 4.75 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #10
20 Eunsol JANG KOR 59.94 29.21 31.73 4.08 3.75 3.83 4.17 4.00 1.00 #6
21 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 59.20 25.21 33.99 4.33 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #5
22 Lenne VAN GORP NED 53.83 25.70 30.13 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.75 2.00 #3
23 Freja JUEL JENSEN DEN 45.56 19.97 25.59 3.33 3.08 3.00 3.33 3.25 0.00 #2
24 Sofie KORSGAARD DEN 44.78 19.85 24.93 3.25 2.92 3.08 3.25 3.08 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasia GUBANOVA RUS 188.30 1 1
2 Mariia TALALAIKINA RUS 146.45 12 2
3 Alessa TORNAGHI ITA 146.39 3 3
4 Dahyun KO CZE 137.57 10 4
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 136.13 11 5
6 Alizee CROZET BRIVE FRA 135.86 4 8
7 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 134.48 6 6
8 Heloise PITOT NICE FRA 132.15 2 12
9 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 131.70 8 7
10 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 129.93 7 10
11 Maia MAZZARA SUI 127.36 14 9
12 Marina PIREDDA ITA 126.45 5 13
13 Ye Eun SEO KOR 122.41 16 11
14 Lutricia BOCK GER 120.88 13 14
15 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 111.07 9 18
16 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 109.81 17 15
17 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 105.16 15 19
18 Minseo YOON KOR 105.08 18 17
19 Franziska KETTL GER 102.12 21 16
20 Eunsol JANG KOR 97.27 19 20
21 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 96.28 20 21
22 Lenne VAN GORP NED 87.45 22 22
23 Freja JUEL JENSEN DEN 72.89 23 23
24 Sofie KORSGAARD DEN 69.33 24 24
FNR Sarah BORCH NIELSEN DEN

2017 Cup of Nice Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Landry LE MAY CHAMP FRA 64.88 36.63 28.25 5.67 5.50 5.75 5.58 5.75 0.00 #6
2 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 61.09 31.84 29.25 5.58 5.83 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 #11
3 Jonathan HESS GER 58.66 31.91 26.75 5.42 5.17 5.50 5.33 5.33 0.00 #2
4 Julian DONICA EVRY FRA 57.94 30.69 27.25 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.42 5.50 0.00 #1
5 Oktar BASAR TUR 56.84 29.93 27.91 5.83 5.33 5.50 5.75 5.50 1.00 #3
6 Nik FOLINI ITA 53.43 24.92 28.51 5.42 5.67 5.42 5.92 6.08 0.00 #5
7 Paolo BALLESTRI ITA 50.27 24.35 25.92 5.17 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.08 0.00 #9
8 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 49.59 26.67 23.92 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.92 1.00 #4
9 Isaak DROYSEN GER 48.75 24.50 25.25 5.00 4.83 4.92 5.33 5.17 1.00 #10
10 Daniel MRAZEK CZE 46.46 24.96 22.50 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 1.00 #8
11 Xan ROLS TOULO FRA 43.10 21.43 21.67 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.42 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 135.61 69.95 65.66 6.33 6.33 6.75 6.67 6.75 0.00 #10
2 Oktar BASAR TUR 127.35 68.35 59.00 6.17 5.58 6.00 5.92 5.83 0.00 #7
3 Landry LE MAY CHAMP FRA 120.93 61.09 59.84 6.17 5.67 6.00 6.08 6.00 0.00 #11
4 Julian DONICA EVRY FRA 105.26 49.42 56.84 6.00 5.58 5.67 5.67 5.50 1.00 #8
5 Nik FOLINI ITA 101.34 47.32 55.02 5.58 5.17 5.42 5.67 5.67 1.00 #6
6 Paolo BALLESTRI ITA 96.31 48.13 51.18 5.25 5.00 4.92 5.25 5.17 3.00 #5
7 Jonathan HESS GER 94.86 44.52 52.34 5.50 5.00 5.17 5.33 5.17 2.00 #9
8 Daniel MRAZEK CZE 93.27 48.27 46.00 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.58 4.50 1.00 #2
9 Isaak DROYSEN GER 91.32 44.98 48.34 5.00 4.58 4.67 4.92 5.00 2.00 #3
10 Xan ROLS TOULO FRA 81.89 41.89 42.00 4.42 3.92 4.33 4.08 4.25 2.00 #1
11 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 78.57 32.57 46.00 5.08 4.25 4.42 4.67 4.58 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 196.70 2 1
2 Landry LE MAY CHAMP FRA 185.81 1 3
3 Oktar BASAR TUR 184.19 5 2
4 Julian DONICA EVRY FRA 163.20 4 4
5 Nik FOLINI ITA 154.77 6 5
6 Jonathan HESS GER 153.52 3 7
7 Paolo BALLESTRI ITA 146.58 7 6
8 Isaak DROYSEN GER 140.07 9 9
9 Daniel MRAZEK CZE 139.73 10 8
10 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 128.16 8 11
11 Xan ROLS TOULO FRA 124.99 11 10

2017 The Nordics Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 64.85 28.67 36.18 9.25 8.83 9.00 9.08 9.08 0.00 #10
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 60.72 29.00 31.72 8.08 7.33 8.25 7.92 8.08 0.00 #8
3 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 56.10 27.70 28.40 7.17 6.58 7.42 7.08 7.25 0.00 #15
4 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 54.48 31.46 23.02 6.17 5.42 5.92 5.67 5.58 0.00 #4
5 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 51.63 27.77 23.86 5.83 5.67 6.25 6.08 6.00 0.00 #1
6 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 48.63 24.63 24.00 6.00 5.83 6.17 6.00 6.00 0.00 #7
7 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 48.22 22.96 25.26 6.58 6.08 6.42 6.25 6.25 0.00 #12
8 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 45.18 22.30 22.88 6.00 5.67 5.50 5.92 5.50 0.00 #13
9 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 44.04 23.30 21.74 5.92 5.33 5.25 5.42 5.25 1.00 #2
10 Helery HÄLVIN EST 43.81 21.59 23.22 6.00 5.67 5.75 5.67 5.92 1.00 #16
11 Joanna KALLELA FIN 42.62 21.10 21.52 5.42 5.33 5.58 5.33 5.25 0.00 #17
12 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 37.68 16.74 20.94 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.17 5.50 0.00 #3
13 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 36.13 17.53 18.60 4.33 4.75 4.50 4.92 4.75 0.00 #18
14 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 34.91 18.51 17.40 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.42 1.00 #9
15 Emma Louise JENSEN DEN 26.28 13.40 14.88 3.92 3.50 3.67 4.00 3.50 2.00 #11
16 Malene ANDERSEN DEN 24.53 11.11 14.42 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.42 1.00 #6
17 Ingrid Katrina BAKKE NOR 24.38 9.70 15.68 3.92 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.00 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 139.42 65.21 75.21 9.42 9.17 9.42 9.50 9.50 1.00 #17
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 117.41 57.08 61.33 7.83 7.17 7.83 7.75 7.75 1.00 #16
3 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 100.75 57.14 43.61 6.17 4.92 5.67 5.33 5.17 0.00 #14
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 90.02 39.82 51.20 6.58 5.83 6.50 6.42 6.67 1.00 #15
5 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 89.71 46.90 42.81 5.92 5.00 5.42 5.42 5.00 0.00 #9
6 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 84.45 41.05 44.40 5.83 5.25 5.67 5.50 5.50 1.00 #11
7 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 84.03 41.29 43.74 5.67 4.92 5.75 5.58 5.42 1.00 #13
8 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 81.69 38.56 44.13 5.83 5.33 5.25 5.75 5.42 1.00 #10
9 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 74.38 39.71 36.67 4.75 4.42 4.42 4.75 4.58 2.00 #6
10 Joanna KALLELA FIN 74.17 36.78 38.39 4.92 4.58 5.08 4.58 4.83 1.00 #7
11 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 67.54 31.42 36.12 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.75 4.33 0.00 #5
12 Helery HÄLVIN EST 66.97 29.83 38.14 5.25 4.67 4.75 4.75 4.42 1.00 #8
13 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 62.81 30.20 33.61 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #4
14 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 58.65 24.91 39.74 4.67 5.25 4.50 5.25 5.17 6.00 #12
15 Emma Louise JENSEN DEN 52.58 26.71 25.87 3.25 3.33 3.25 3.42 2.92 0.00 #3
16 Ingrid Katrina BAKKE NOR 50.29 21.76 28.53 3.58 3.25 3.75 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1
17 Malene ANDERSEN DEN 35.25 21.18 21.07 3.00 2.67 2.42 2.83 2.25 7.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 204.27 1 1
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 178.13 2 2
3 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 155.23 4 3
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 146.12 3 4
5 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 135.66 5 7
6 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 133.75 9 5
7 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 132.67 7 6
8 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 126.87 8 8
9 Joanna KALLELA FIN 116.79 11 10
10 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 112.06 12 9
11 Helery HÄLVIN EST 110.78 10 12
12 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 107.28 6 14
13 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 103.67 13 11
14 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 97.72 14 13
15 Emma Louise JENSEN DEN 78.86 15 15
16 Ingrid Katrina BAKKE NOR 74.67 17 16
17 Malene ANDERSEN DEN 59.78 16 17

2016 Cup of Nice Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR 55.98 31.46 24.52 6.45 6.10 5.90 6.15 6.05 0.00 #6
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER 52.60 30.44 24.16 6.15 5.75 6.15 6.00 6.15 2.00 #7
3 Zoe WILKINSON / Chris BOYADJI 52.58 30.82 21.76 5.50 5.05 5.75 5.30 5.60 0.00 #1
4 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI 51.26 29.02 22.24 5.80 5.25 5.75 5.50 5.50 0.00 #5
5 Bogdana LUKASHEVISH / Aleksandr STEPANOV 47.58 27.50 21.08 5.75 4.85 5.30 5.25 5.20 1.00 #3
6 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV 39.96 22.52 18.44 4.90 4.40 4.30 4.75 4.70 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR 104.34 56.74 49.60 6.55 6.15 6.15 6.15 6.00 2.00 #6
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER 97.95 50.11 47.84 6.35 5.60 5.85 6.00 6.10 0.00 #5
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI 96.04 53.92 43.12 5.50 5.15 5.45 5.55 5.30 1.00 #3
4 Bogdana LUKASHEVISH / Aleksandr STEPANOV 89.08 51.12 38.96 5.25 4.60 4.85 4.80 4.85 1.00 #2
5 Zoe WILKINSON / Chris BOYADJI 81.90 39.82 42.08 5.35 5.10 5.10 5.35 5.40 0.00 #4
6 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV 75.03 42.51 35.52 4.75 4.30 4.20 4.65 4.30 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR 160.32 1 1
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER 150.55 2 2
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI 147.30 4 3
4 Bogdana LUKASHEVISH / Aleksandr STEPANOV 136.66 5 4
5 Zoe WILKINSON / Chris BOYADJI 134.48 3 5
6 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV 114.99 6 6
WD Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT

2016 Cup of Nice Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laurine LECAVELIER 58.97 32.97 26.00 6.50 6.05 6.75 6.70 6.50 0.00 #11
2 Loena HENDRICKX 57.88 32.44 25.44 6.40 6.05 6.65 6.30 6.40 0.00 #22
3 Mae Berenice MEITE 57.65 32.45 25.20 6.50 6.00 6.35 6.35 6.30 0.00 #18
4 Alena LEONOVA 54.47 27.39 28.08 7.00 6.55 7.20 7.10 7.25 1.00 #1
5 Giada RUSSO 50.83 26.23 24.60 6.05 5.85 6.30 6.30 6.25 0.00 #19
6 Ivett TOTH 50.17 24.77 25.40 6.50 6.05 6.35 6.40 6.45 0.00 #20
7 Elzbieta KROPA 49.69 29.41 20.28 5.50 4.90 4.95 5.05 4.95 0.00 #16
8 Nina POVEY 48.55 26.75 21.80 5.35 5.25 5.65 5.45 5.55 0.00 #10
9 Nicol CRISTINI 48.45 26.41 23.04 5.90 5.45 5.80 5.80 5.85 1.00 #24
10 Diana PERVUSHKINA 47.93 25.01 23.92 6.15 5.80 5.95 6.05 5.95 1.00 #5
11 Nathalie WEINZERL 47.65 25.73 23.92 6.15 5.85 5.75 6.10 6.05 2.00 #26
12 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA 47.59 25.51 23.08 5.85 5.40 5.80 5.85 5.95 1.00 #6
13 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA 47.56 25.20 22.36 5.90 5.35 5.55 5.60 5.55 0.00 #2
14 Johanna ALLIK 46.27 24.07 22.20 5.60 5.25 5.70 5.55 5.65 0.00 #17
15 Anastasia GALUSTYAN 45.73 24.13 21.60 5.70 5.10 5.35 5.45 5.40 0.00 #15
16 Karly ROBERTSON 45.48 25.04 21.44 5.40 5.20 5.50 5.30 5.40 1.00 #23
17 Elizaveta UKOLOVA 44.85 23.53 21.32 5.60 5.10 5.35 5.30 5.30 0.00 #4
18 Katarina KULGEYKO 44.67 23.43 22.24 5.65 5.35 5.60 5.55 5.65 1.00 #25
19 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO 43.69 23.93 19.76 5.25 4.65 5.10 4.85 4.85 0.00 #13
20 Danielle HARRISON 40.76 20.20 20.56 4.95 5.05 5.40 5.25 5.05 0.00 #7
21 Lara ROTH 38.14 20.86 19.28 5.00 4.70 4.75 4.90 4.75 2.00 #14
22 Eri NISHIMURA 37.47 17.47 20.00 5.10 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.00 0.00 #8
23 Colette KAMINSKI 35.21 17.73 18.48 4.75 4.35 4.65 4.70 4.65 1.00 #9
24 Marta GARCIA 33.58 15.22 18.36 4.80 4.30 4.50 4.75 4.60 0.00 #12
25 Amelia JACKSON 33.09 17.77 17.32 4.45 4.15 4.30 4.35 4.40 2.00 #27
26 Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE 24.51 11.63 13.88 3.60 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.45 1.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mae Berenice MEITE 111.60 60.08 51.52 6.65 6.00 6.65 6.40 6.50 0.00 #22
2 Loena HENDRICKX 109.19 54.23 54.96 6.80 6.60 7.05 6.95 6.95 0.00 #23
3 Laurine LECAVELIER 106.81 50.01 56.80 7.10 6.75 7.30 7.15 7.20 0.00 #24
4 Nathalie WEINZERL 106.18 55.22 50.96 6.35 6.15 6.40 6.45 6.50 0.00 #14
5 Alena LEONOVA 99.55 45.63 53.92 6.85 6.35 6.75 6.80 6.95 0.00 #21
6 Ivett TOTH 97.65 48.65 50.00 6.40 6.00 6.15 6.35 6.35 1.00 #19
7 Nina POVEY 93.79 48.75 45.04 5.70 5.40 5.65 5.65 5.75 0.00 #17
8 Giada RUSSO 91.97 41.81 50.16 6.25 6.10 6.25 6.30 6.45 0.00 #20
9 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA 90.20 46.72 44.48 5.60 5.30 5.55 5.65 5.70 1.00 #13
10 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA 89.28 50.08 39.20 5.35 4.55 4.80 4.90 4.90 0.00 #12
11 Diana PERVUSHKINA 89.02 43.98 47.04 6.15 5.70 5.75 5.95 5.85 2.00 #15
12 Nicol CRISTINI 82.99 38.67 44.32 5.75 5.30 5.65 5.55 5.45 0.00 #16
13 Anastasia GALUSTYAN 81.17 39.41 41.76 5.45 4.90 5.20 5.30 5.25 0.00 #10
14 Elizaveta UKOLOVA 80.98 41.74 40.24 5.30 4.80 5.00 5.10 4.95 1.00 #8
15 Elzbieta KROPA 80.73 41.05 39.68 5.50 4.75 4.75 5.00 4.80 0.00 #18
16 Johanna ALLIK 79.90 36.62 43.28 5.40 5.30 5.45 5.45 5.45 0.00 #11
17 Katarina KULGEYKO 71.62 35.38 38.24 5.10 4.55 4.60 4.95 4.70 2.00 #7
18 Colette KAMINSKI 71.12 39.48 32.64 4.35 3.90 4.05 4.10 4.00 1.00 #2
19 Danielle HARRISON 70.32 31.20 39.12 4.65 4.70 5.05 5.00 5.05 0.00 #5
20 Karly ROBERTSON 66.47 32.15 38.32 4.90 4.55 4.80 4.80 4.90 4.00 #9
21 Eri NISHIMURA 66.33 32.73 35.60 4.70 4.15 4.45 4.55 4.40 2.00 #3
22 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO 64.95 33.03 35.92 4.75 4.20 4.55 4.55 4.40 4.00 #6
23 Marta GARCIA 60.84 29.32 31.52 4.25 3.90 3.65 4.10 3.80 0.00 #1
24 Lara ROTH 60.72 29.84 34.88 4.55 4.20 4.20 4.40 4.45 4.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Mae Berenice MEITE 169.25 3 1
2 Loena HENDRICKX 167.07 2 2
3 Laurine LECAVELIER 165.78 1 3
4 Alena LEONOVA 154.02 4 5
5 Nathalie WEINZERL 153.83 11 4
6 Ivett TOTH 147.82 6 6
7 Giada RUSSO 142.80 5 8
8 Nina POVEY 142.34 8 7
9 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA 137.79 12 9
10 Diana PERVUSHKINA 136.95 10 11
11 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA 136.84 13 10
12 Nicol CRISTINI 131.44 9 12
13 Elzbieta KROPA 130.42 7 15
14 Anastasia GALUSTYAN 126.90 15 13
15 Johanna ALLIK 126.17 14 16
16 Elizaveta UKOLOVA 125.83 17 14
17 Katarina KULGEYKO 116.29 18 17
18 Karly ROBERTSON 111.95 16 20
19 Danielle HARRISON 111.08 20 19
20 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO 108.64 19 22
21 Colette KAMINSKI 106.33 23 18
22 Eri NISHIMURA 103.80 22 21
23 Lara ROTH 98.86 21 24
24 Marta GARCIA 94.42 24 23
FNR Amelia JACKSON
FNR Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE
WD Nicole GOSVIANI

2016 Cup of Nice Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV 71.94 37.99 33.95 6.85 6.55 6.90 6.75 6.90 0.00 #12
2 Chafik BESSEGHIER 71.33 38.68 32.65 6.65 6.25 6.60 6.60 6.55 0.00 #3
3 Makar IGNATOV 67.94 37.79 31.15 6.50 6.00 6.15 6.30 6.20 1.00 #7
4 Ondrej SPIEGL 65.76 35.56 30.20 6.10 5.65 6.25 5.95 6.25 0.00 #2
5 Anton SHULEPOV 64.63 31.93 32.70 6.80 6.50 6.35 6.50 6.55 0.00 #6
6 Igor REZNICHENKO 59.02 29.97 29.05 6.10 5.50 5.65 5.95 5.85 0.00 #13
7 Ivan PAVLOV 55.16 27.96 28.20 5.70 5.40 5.55 5.75 5.80 1.00 #11
8 Michael Christian MARTINEZ 54.45 25.45 30.00 6.15 5.70 6.00 6.05 6.10 1.00 #20
9 Charlie PARRY EVANS 53.95 27.60 26.35 5.50 5.05 5.25 5.35 5.20 0.00 #16
10 Josh BROWN 53.68 28.23 25.45 5.30 4.75 5.05 5.20 5.15 0.00 #4
11 Adrien BANNISTER 53.61 27.46 27.15 5.55 5.05 5.50 5.55 5.50 1.00 #15
12 Harry MATTICK 52.93 27.28 26.65 5.40 5.10 5.20 5.40 5.55 1.00 #10
13 Mattia DALLA TORRE 52.43 25.08 27.35 5.35 5.20 5.55 5.60 5.65 0.00 #8
14 Conor STAKELUM 51.99 25.74 26.25 5.35 5.00 5.35 5.20 5.35 0.00 #18
15 Adrien TESSON 50.83 24.78 29.05 5.80 5.50 5.60 6.05 6.10 3.00 #14
16 Romain PONSART 50.59 23.74 27.85 5.80 5.20 5.45 5.65 5.75 1.00 #5
17 Simon HOCQUAUX 50.36 22.51 28.85 6.05 5.65 5.40 5.85 5.90 1.00 #17
18 Felipe MONTOYA 48.00 19.10 28.90 5.85 5.65 5.65 5.85 5.90 0.00 #9
19 Michael NEUMAN 45.55 19.45 26.10 5.25 4.90 5.10 5.40 5.45 0.00 #19
20 Alessandro FADINI 45.26 20.36 24.90 5.20 4.60 4.85 5.10 5.15 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Chafik BESSEGHIER 156.87 85.17 71.70 7.35 6.80 7.25 7.20 7.25 0.00 #19
2 Anton SHULEPOV 144.91 75.41 69.50 7.00 6.90 6.90 7.00 6.95 0.00 #16
3 Makar IGNATOV 131.45 69.65 61.80 6.60 5.75 6.10 6.40 6.05 0.00 #18
4 Alexander MAJOROV 120.30 54.60 65.70 6.75 6.35 6.45 6.60 6.70 0.00 #20
5 Michael Christian MARTINEZ 115.15 55.55 60.60 6.25 5.80 6.05 6.30 5.90 1.00 #13
6 Ivan PAVLOV 111.54 57.14 55.40 5.95 5.40 5.50 5.50 5.35 1.00 #14
7 Harry MATTICK 108.59 52.09 58.50 5.75 5.55 6.00 5.90 6.05 2.00 #9
8 Adrien TESSON 108.18 48.88 59.30 5.90 5.55 6.00 6.15 6.05 0.00 #6
9 Ondrej SPIEGL 107.98 48.18 60.80 6.30 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.10 1.00 #17
10 Josh BROWN 106.94 55.24 52.70 5.45 5.00 5.40 5.25 5.25 1.00 #11
11 Mattia DALLA TORRE 104.17 50.27 54.90 5.65 5.25 5.45 5.60 5.50 1.00 #8
12 Romain PONSART 104.09 49.39 55.70 5.60 5.35 5.60 5.60 5.70 1.00 #5
13 Simon HOCQUAUX 102.49 45.99 57.50 5.65 5.50 5.75 5.95 5.90 1.00 #4
14 Charlie PARRY EVANS 102.06 50.96 51.10 5.45 4.90 5.15 5.15 4.90 0.00 #12
15 Igor REZNICHENKO 100.56 47.96 56.60 5.95 5.40 5.45 5.85 5.65 4.00 #15
16 Adrien BANNISTER 99.64 47.44 52.20 5.60 4.85 5.40 5.20 5.05 0.00 #10
17 Felipe MONTOYA 89.25 38.75 51.50 5.45 4.75 5.10 5.25 5.20 1.00 #3
18 Alessandro FADINI 88.88 44.48 46.40 5.00 4.20 4.50 4.95 4.55 2.00 #1
19 Conor STAKELUM 88.69 38.09 50.60 5.20 4.80 5.15 5.00 5.15 0.00 #7
20 Michael NEUMAN 87.67 42.17 45.50 4.65 4.25 4.50 4.75 4.60 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Chafik BESSEGHIER 228.20 2 1
2 Anton SHULEPOV 209.54 5 2
3 Makar IGNATOV 199.39 3 3
4 Alexander MAJOROV 192.24 1 4
5 Ondrej SPIEGL 173.74 4 9
6 Michael Christian MARTINEZ 169.60 8 5
7 Ivan PAVLOV 166.70 7 6
8 Harry MATTICK 161.52 12 7
9 Josh BROWN 160.62 10 10
10 Igor REZNICHENKO 159.58 6 15
11 Adrien TESSON 159.01 15 8
12 Mattia DALLA TORRE 156.60 13 11
13 Charlie PARRY EVANS 156.01 9 14
14 Romain PONSART 154.68 16 12
15 Adrien BANNISTER 153.25 11 16
16 Simon HOCQUAUX 152.85 17 13
17 Conor STAKELUM 140.68 14 19
18 Felipe MONTOYA 137.25 18 17
19 Alessandro FADINI 134.14 20 18
20 Michael NEUMAN 133.22 19 20