2017 Dragon Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giulia FORESTI ITA 44.88 24.88 21.00 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.33 1.00 #4
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 44.73 26.67 18.06 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.33 0.00 #1
3 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 42.22 21.94 20.28 5.08 4.67 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #18
4 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 40.61 22.75 18.86 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.67 4.75 1.00 #15
5 Michela SACCHET ITA 38.85 19.93 18.92 5.00 4.58 4.67 4.83 4.58 0.00 #5
6 Marusa UDRIH SLO 37.93 20.05 17.88 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.67 4.42 0.00 #10
7 Anna TROGER AUT 37.32 17.94 19.38 4.58 4.58 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #14
8 Anna MEMOLA ITA 37.12 20.40 18.72 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.75 2.00 #12
9 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX 36.81 19.35 18.46 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.58 1.00 #17
10 Zselyke Aletta KENEZ ROM 35.46 18.64 18.82 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.92 2.00 #22
11 Nina POLSAK SLO 35.43 18.77 17.66 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.58 4.50 1.00 #16
12 Violette IVANOFF AUT 35.34 17.14 18.20 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 #9
13 Mira BARATH HUN 34.68 18.48 18.20 4.75 4.50 4.42 4.58 4.50 2.00 #19
14 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 31.92 16.70 16.22 4.17 3.92 3.92 4.17 4.08 1.00 #2
15 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 31.35 17.45 14.90 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.92 3.67 1.00 #3
16 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 30.72 13.64 18.08 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.75 4.67 1.00 #11
17 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 30.38 16.24 16.14 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.17 3.83 2.00 #21
18 Saniye Ece SECER TUR 28.62 13.10 15.52 3.83 3.58 3.92 4.00 4.08 0.00 #23
19 Spela LOVRENCIC SLO 22.10 10.10 12.00 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.17 2.83 0.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 85.20 44.33 41.87 5.42 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.25 1.00 #15
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 76.99 40.39 37.60 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #19
3 Michela SACCHET ITA 68.97 31.58 38.39 5.25 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.58 1.00 #16
4 Nina POLSAK SLO 67.64 33.17 35.47 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #9
5 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 67.30 30.70 37.60 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.83 1.00 #18
6 Marusa UDRIH SLO 65.26 30.66 35.60 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.50 1.00 #12
7 Giulia FORESTI ITA 65.03 27.29 39.74 5.42 4.92 4.67 4.83 5.00 2.00 #17
8 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 63.63 31.90 31.73 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.83 0.00 #6
9 Anna MEMOLA ITA 63.62 30.02 35.60 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.33 2.00 #13
10 Zselyke Aletta KENEZ ROM 62.96 32.82 32.14 4.17 3.58 3.92 4.25 4.17 2.00 #10
11 Mira BARATH HUN 61.59 27.32 34.27 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
12 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX 61.50 28.50 34.00 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.17 1.00 #11
13 Anna TROGER AUT 61.23 25.63 35.60 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.58 0.00 #14
14 Violette IVANOFF AUT 61.16 29.36 32.80 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.08 1.00 #7
15 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 53.95 25.88 29.07 3.67 3.50 3.67 3.58 3.75 1.00 #4
16 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 52.47 22.73 31.74 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.00 2.00 #3
17 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 51.96 23.89 29.07 3.92 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.50 1.00 #5
18 Saniye Ece SECER TUR 50.22 23.41 28.81 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.75 2.00 #2
19 Spela LOVRENCIC SLO 29.70 12.96 19.74 2.83 2.25 2.42 2.67 2.17 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 125.81 4 1
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 121.72 2 2
3 Giulia FORESTI ITA 109.91 1 7
4 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 109.52 3 5
5 Michela SACCHET ITA 107.82 5 3
6 Marusa UDRIH SLO 103.19 6 6
7 Nina POLSAK SLO 103.07 11 4
8 Anna MEMOLA ITA 100.74 8 9
9 Anna TROGER AUT 98.55 7 13
10 Zselyke Aletta KENEZ ROM 98.42 10 10
11 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX 98.31 9 12
12 Violette IVANOFF AUT 96.50 12 14
13 Mira BARATH HUN 96.27 13 11
14 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 95.55 14 8
15 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 84.33 17 15
16 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 83.31 15 17
17 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 83.19 16 16
18 Saniye Ece SECER TUR 78.84 18 18
19 Spela LOVRENCIC SLO 51.80 19 19
WD Julia WILLNAUER AUT
WD Cecilie DREIER DEN
WD Alizee CROZET FRA
WD Daria JAKAB HUN

2017 Dragon Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nik FOLINI ITA 55.78 28.86 26.92 5.50 5.00 5.50 5.42 5.50 0.00 #1
2 Julian DONICA FRA 54.66 29.66 25.00 5.33 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.00 0.00 #6
3 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 53.82 28.49 26.33 5.25 5.08 5.25 5.50 5.25 1.00 #12
4 Benjam PAPP FIN 47.82 23.07 24.75 5.17 4.58 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #10
5 Nikolaj PEDERSEN DEN 40.91 20.75 20.16 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.08 3.75 0.00 #9
6 Mate BOROCZ HUN 40.63 19.30 21.33 4.67 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #2
7 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 37.26 15.67 21.59 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 #3
8 Anton SKOFITZ AUT 36.11 16.36 20.75 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.17 4.17 1.00 #8
9 Livio MAYR AUT 33.72 14.21 19.51 4.17 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.92 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Julian DONICA FRA 103.53 48.69 54.84 5.75 5.25 5.50 5.42 5.50 0.00 #9
2 Nik FOLINI ITA 101.07 47.41 54.66 5.75 5.33 5.67 5.33 5.25 1.00 #7
3 Benjam PAPP FIN 88.04 43.04 46.00 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.83 1.00 #6
4 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 82.55 35.37 49.18 5.17 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.92 2.00 #8
5 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 75.15 35.83 40.32 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.08 3.92 1.00 #2
6 Anton SKOFITZ AUT 73.43 35.09 39.34 4.25 3.75 3.92 3.92 3.83 1.00 #3
7 Nikolaj PEDERSEN DEN 69.54 31.40 39.14 4.33 4.00 3.83 3.58 3.83 1.00 #5
8 Livio MAYR AUT 67.58 29.56 38.02 3.75 3.67 3.67 4.00 3.92 0.00 #4
9 Mate BOROCZ HUN 66.11 32.63 35.48 4.08 3.42 3.33 3.58 3.33 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Julian DONICA FRA 158.19 2 1
2 Nik FOLINI ITA 156.85 1 2
3 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 136.37 3 4
4 Benjam PAPP FIN 135.86 4 3
5 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 112.41 7 5
6 Nikolaj PEDERSEN DEN 110.45 5 7
7 Anton SKOFITZ AUT 109.54 8 6
8 Mate BOROCZ HUN 106.74 6 9
9 Livio MAYR AUT 101.30 9 8
WD Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT
WD Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
WD Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON

2017 Dragon Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 50.97 28.57 22.40 5.42 5.25 5.83 5.75 5.75 0.00 #2
2 Lara ROTH AUT 49.68 28.16 21.52 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #11
3 Julia SAUTER ROM 46.96 26.50 21.46 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.33 5.58 1.00 #10
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 45.89 24.43 22.46 5.92 5.25 5.58 5.58 5.75 1.00 #6
5 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 44.87 25.03 19.84 5.08 4.58 5.25 4.83 5.08 0.00 #4
6 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 41.10 22.16 18.94 4.75 4.42 4.92 4.75 4.83 0.00 #3
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 38.01 20.27 18.74 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.75 1.00 #8
8 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 33.28 16.90 17.38 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.58 1.00 #1
9 Deborah BELL BRA 31.62 15.62 17.00 4.08 4.00 4.50 4.25 4.42 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 96.55 51.21 45.34 6.00 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.42 0.00 #6
2 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 87.49 42.28 45.21 5.50 5.42 5.75 5.67 5.92 0.00 #8
3 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 87.18 46.59 41.59 5.33 4.75 5.25 5.33 5.33 1.00 #3
4 Lara ROTH AUT 83.13 41.67 43.46 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.33 5.50 2.00 #7
5 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 80.60 39.80 40.80 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.00 5.17 0.00 #5
6 Julia SAUTER ROM 75.92 39.25 38.67 5.25 4.67 4.67 4.83 4.75 2.00 #9
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 63.75 29.49 36.26 4.67 4.33 4.25 4.83 4.58 2.00 #1
8 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 62.11 29.11 34.00 4.67 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 #4
9 Deborah BELL BRA 54.45 23.52 32.93 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.00 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 142.44 4 1
2 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 138.46 1 2
3 Lara ROTH AUT 132.81 2 4
4 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 128.28 6 3
5 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 125.47 5 5
6 Julia SAUTER ROM 122.88 3 6
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 101.76 7 7
8 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 95.39 8 8
9 Deborah BELL BRA 86.07 9 9
WD Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT
WD Ursa KRUSEC SLO

2017 Dragon Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 57.69 31.10 26.59 5.67 4.92 5.42 5.25 5.33 0.00 #3
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 49.41 24.41 26.00 5.17 4.83 5.50 5.08 5.42 1.00 #2
3 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 34.93 14.93 21.00 4.50 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.25 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 126.61 66.79 59.82 6.33 5.50 6.08 5.92 6.08 0.00 #3
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 103.72 49.72 55.00 5.83 5.00 5.50 5.67 5.50 1.00 #2
3 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 80.74 40.08 42.66 4.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.08 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 184.30 1 1
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 153.13 2 2
3 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 115.67 3 3

Dragon Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 52.78 26.59 26.19 5.50 4.94 5.25 5.31 5.19 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 89.15 46.03 44.12 4.75 3.81 4.50 4.56 4.44 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 141.93 1 1

Dragon Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 42.50 24.75 17.75 4.44 4.31 4.50 4.38 4.56 0.00 #12
2 Elif ERDEM TUR 40.96 23.51 18.45 4.56 4.25 4.63 4.81 4.81 1.00 #7
3 Chiara CATTANI ITA 36.57 19.47 17.10 4.38 4.06 4.38 4.25 4.31 0.00 #17
4 Michela SACCHET ITA 36.34 19.99 16.35 4.31 3.88 4.19 4.06 4.00 0.00 #15
5 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 35.42 19.57 16.85 4.38 3.81 4.38 4.25 4.25 1.00 #5
6 Emilie GROSCH AUT 34.38 18.88 15.50 3.88 3.56 4.00 3.94 4.00 0.00 #3
7 Violette IVANOFF AUT 33.94 18.59 16.35 4.06 3.81 4.13 4.31 4.13 1.00 #6
8 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 33.02 17.72 16.30 4.25 3.81 4.00 4.19 4.13 1.00 #11
9 Naja FERKOV SLO 32.75 17.85 15.90 4.06 3.69 4.06 4.13 3.94 1.00 #14
10 Tena COPOR CRO 32.63 18.28 14.35 3.75 3.31 3.63 3.63 3.63 0.00 #4
11 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 31.87 16.62 15.25 4.00 3.56 3.69 3.88 3.94 0.00 #18
12 Patricija JUREN SLO 29.30 14.40 14.90 3.81 3.44 3.75 3.88 3.75 0.00 #19
13 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 29.26 14.91 14.35 3.75 3.25 3.69 3.63 3.63 0.00 #2
14 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 28.92 15.07 13.85 3.63 3.19 3.56 3.50 3.44 0.00 #10
15 Marusa UDRIH SLO 27.49 14.99 14.50 3.75 3.44 3.69 3.63 3.63 2.00 #13
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 26.23 12.63 13.60 3.56 3.13 3.38 3.56 3.38 0.00 #16
17 Polina USTINOVA CYP 23.12 11.07 13.05 3.44 2.88 3.31 3.31 3.38 1.00 #9
18 Liza BRILEJ SLO 19.67 9.47 11.20 3.13 2.56 2.75 2.94 2.63 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elif ERDEM TUR 70.74 35.54 36.20 4.69 4.06 4.50 4.69 4.69 1.00 #16
2 Violette IVANOFF AUT 68.34 37.43 30.91 4.00 3.50 4.00 3.94 3.88 0.00 #7
3 Naja FERKOV SLO 60.82 30.81 31.01 4.06 3.56 4.06 3.81 3.88 1.00 #12
4 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 60.04 27.63 32.41 4.25 3.81 4.00 4.13 4.06 0.00 #13
5 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 57.96 29.64 30.32 4.06 3.44 3.88 3.94 3.63 2.00 #8
6 Emilie GROSCH AUT 57.93 25.63 32.30 4.06 3.94 4.06 4.06 4.06 0.00 #17
7 Michela SACCHET ITA 54.95 25.55 30.40 4.00 3.56 3.81 3.94 3.69 1.00 #14
8 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 54.75 23.84 30.91 3.94 3.56 3.88 3.94 4.00 0.00 #10
9 Chiara CATTANI ITA 54.55 24.34 31.21 4.19 3.69 3.88 3.94 3.81 1.00 #18
10 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 50.36 21.55 31.81 4.31 3.81 3.88 4.06 3.81 3.00 #15
11 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 50.16 25.95 26.21 3.50 3.13 3.25 3.25 3.25 2.00 #4
12 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 49.01 22.71 26.30 3.44 3.06 3.31 3.44 3.19 0.00 #1
13 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 48.06 22.26 26.80 3.56 3.06 3.25 3.56 3.31 1.00 #2
14 Patricija JUREN SLO 47.55 19.03 29.52 3.69 3.38 3.63 4.00 3.75 1.00 #11
15 Polina USTINOVA CYP 45.53 20.53 25.00 3.31 2.81 3.19 3.25 3.06 0.00 #6
16 Tena COPOR CRO 44.93 19.51 28.42 3.63 3.25 3.56 3.69 3.63 3.00 #9
17 Marusa UDRIH SLO 44.33 21.41 25.92 3.50 3.00 3.13 3.44 3.13 3.00 #3
18 Liza BRILEJ SLO 39.03 16.72 22.31 3.06 2.50 2.75 2.88 2.75 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elif ERDEM TUR 111.70 2 1
2 Violette IVANOFF AUT 102.28 7 2
3 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 95.46 5 4
4 Naja FERKOV SLO 93.57 9 3
5 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 92.86 1 10
6 Emilie GROSCH AUT 92.31 6 6
7 Michela SACCHET ITA 91.29 4 7
8 Chiara CATTANI ITA 91.12 3 9
9 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 90.98 8 5
10 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 86.62 11 8
11 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 79.08 14 11
12 Tena COPOR CRO 77.56 10 16
13 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 77.32 13 13
14 Patricija JUREN SLO 76.85 12 14
15 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 75.24 16 12
16 Marusa UDRIH SLO 71.82 15 17
17 Polina USTINOVA CYP 68.65 17 15
18 Liza BRILEJ SLO 58.70 18 18

Dragon Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 53.85 31.30 22.55 5.81 5.31 5.88 5.56 5.63 0.00 #1
2 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 48.83 28.48 20.35 5.19 4.75 5.25 5.00 5.25 0.00 #6
3 Ivett TOTH HUN 45.44 24.49 20.95 5.50 5.06 5.19 5.31 5.13 0.00 #7
4 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 43.88 25.83 19.05 4.88 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.94 1.00 #8
5 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 39.02 19.82 20.20 4.88 4.69 5.13 5.19 5.38 1.00 #5
6 Christina GRILL AUT 38.91 22.01 17.90 4.63 4.19 4.69 4.50 4.38 1.00 #3
7 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 31.55 14.20 19.35 5.00 4.63 4.81 5.06 4.69 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 92.43 50.43 42.00 5.69 4.75 5.19 5.44 5.19 0.00 #6
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 84.75 46.65 39.10 5.25 4.50 5.00 4.94 4.75 1.00 #4
3 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 83.82 46.92 37.90 5.06 4.44 4.69 4.69 4.81 1.00 #5
4 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 79.05 38.83 40.22 5.13 4.69 5.00 5.13 5.19 0.00 #7
5 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 66.54 31.91 35.63 4.63 4.13 4.44 4.63 4.44 1.00 #1
6 Christina GRILL AUT 66.30 32.68 33.62 4.38 3.88 4.25 4.31 4.19 0.00 #2
7 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 65.63 29.21 36.42 4.69 4.38 4.50 4.63 4.56 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 146.28 1 1
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 130.19 3 2
3 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 127.88 2 4
4 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 127.70 4 3
5 Christina GRILL AUT 105.21 6 6
6 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 104.65 5 7
7 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 98.09 7 5

Dragon Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco ZANDRON ITA 46.19 25.00 21.19 4.38 3.94 4.31 4.25 4.31 0.00 #2
2 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 45.61 24.36 22.25 4.50 4.19 4.56 4.44 4.56 1.00 #3
3 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 40.80 21.23 20.57 4.19 3.81 4.19 4.19 4.19 1.00 #4
4 Osman AKGUN TUR 34.29 14.59 19.70 4.13 3.69 3.88 4.00 4.00 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 83.05 40.41 42.64 4.44 3.94 4.25 4.31 4.38 0.00 #3
2 Osman AKGUN TUR 82.84 44.20 38.64 4.19 3.38 4.06 3.88 3.81 0.00 #1
3 Marco ZANDRON ITA 81.51 40.11 42.40 4.38 4.00 4.19 4.38 4.25 1.00 #4
4 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 74.60 35.84 40.76 4.25 3.88 3.81 4.13 4.31 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 128.66 2 1
2 Marco ZANDRON ITA 127.70 1 3
3 Osman AKGUN TUR 117.13 4 2
4 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 115.40 3 4

Dragon Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 45.43 25.43 20.00 5.25 4.67 5.08 5.08 4.92 0.00 #6
2 Lara ROTH AUT 43.71 24.11 19.60 5.17 4.75 5.00 4.75 4.83 0.00 #29
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 42.19 22.87 20.32 5.08 4.75 5.25 5.08 5.25 1.00 #33
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 41.63 21.97 19.66 5.25 4.42 5.08 4.75 5.08 0.00 #5
5 Anneli KAWELKE GER 39.82 22.08 17.74 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.67 4.42 0.00 #7
6 Samantha CABILES PHI 37.31 18.53 18.78 4.58 4.08 4.92 4.83 5.08 0.00 #25
7 Chloe ING SIN 36.96 18.60 18.36 4.67 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #10
8 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 36.73 20.07 16.66 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.00 0.00 #1
9 Pina UMEK SLO 35.32 17.86 17.46 4.67 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #26
10 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 34.90 18.64 16.26 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #17
11 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 34.73 17.07 18.66 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.92 4.83 1.00 #21
12 Laura FRIZCHE GER 34.71 16.77 17.94 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.75 0.00 #19
13 Emma TIMONEN FIN 33.46 17.18 17.28 4.42 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #27
14 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 33.30 16.44 17.86 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #14
15 Zala PRESTOR SLO 33.04 16.44 16.60 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.33 4.33 0.00 #12
16 Thita LAMSAM THA 32.91 16.53 16.38 4.08 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.00 0.00 #22
17 Nana SVANE DEN 32.64 16.90 15.74 3.92 3.67 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #4
18 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 32.42 17.42 15.00 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.67 3.83 0.00 #3
19 Naja FERKOV SLO 31.63 16.43 16.20 4.08 3.67 4.25 4.25 4.00 1.00 #11
20 Valentina MIKAC CRO 30.35 15.55 14.80 3.58 3.42 3.67 4.00 3.83 0.00 #23
21 Line CARELSEN DEN 30.33 15.35 15.98 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #28
22 Ida HELANTO FIN 29.46 12.68 16.78 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #20
23 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 28.28 14.28 14.00 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.33 0.00 #15
24 Evita CELESNIK SLO 27.66 14.38 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.42 3.75 3.58 1.00 #2
25 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 27.15 13.01 15.14 3.67 3.50 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #8
26 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.25 14.85 13.40 3.50 3.25 3.17 3.58 3.25 2.00 #9
27 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 25.90 13.10 12.80 3.42 3.17 3.08 3.33 3.00 0.00 #13
28 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 23.54 11.50 13.04 3.25 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.33 1.00 #16
29 Patricija JUREN SLO 22.54 9.68 12.86 3.42 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.00 0.00 #32
30 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 19.80 7.88 11.92 3.08 2.83 2.75 3.25 3.00 0.00 #18

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 93.84 52.51 41.33 5.58 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.00 0.00 #25
2 Lara ROTH AUT 86.02 44.55 41.47 5.50 4.75 5.42 5.08 5.17 0.00 #28
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 83.17 42.97 41.20 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.17 1.00 #27
4 Pina UMEK SLO 71.63 34.69 36.94 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #19
5 Thita LAMSAM THA 71.41 37.68 33.73 4.58 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.08 0.00 #17
6 Anneli KAWELKE GER 68.06 34.00 35.06 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.08 1.00 #26
7 Chloe ING SIN 65.24 29.92 37.32 4.58 4.33 4.83 4.58 5.00 2.00 #21
8 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 64.56 30.22 35.34 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.50 1.00 #14
9 Micol CRISTINI ITA 63.55 27.08 37.47 5.17 4.33 4.50 4.75 4.67 1.00 #29
10 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 63.42 29.82 35.60 4.75 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.33 2.00 #24
11 Nana SVANE DEN 63.01 29.15 33.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #18
12 Ida HELANTO FIN 62.34 29.61 33.73 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 1.00 #12
13 Samantha CABILES PHI 62.31 25.11 37.20 4.92 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.92 0.00 #30
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 60.50 25.97 34.53 4.33 4.17 4.08 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
15 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 60.39 29.33 31.06 4.08 3.58 4.00 4.08 3.67 0.00 #22
16 Line CARELSEN DEN 59.99 28.92 31.07 4.33 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.67 0.00 #11
17 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 56.33 25.52 32.81 4.42 4.00 3.92 4.25 3.92 2.00 #23
18 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 55.75 26.80 28.95 3.92 3.17 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #9
19 Valentina MIKAC CRO 55.30 26.63 28.67 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.42 0.00 #10
20 Evita CELESNIK SLO 53.38 25.65 29.73 4.00 3.33 3.75 3.83 3.67 2.00 #8
21 Zala PRESTOR SLO 52.51 22.58 30.93 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.75 1.00 #16
22 Emma TIMONEN FIN 51.79 19.93 31.86 4.42 3.83 3.83 4.00 3.83 0.00 #13
23 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 50.11 24.18 26.93 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.25 1.00 #1
24 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 49.19 23.66 26.53 3.67 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.17 1.00 #6
25 Naja FERKOV SLO 48.37 20.97 28.40 3.83 3.17 3.50 3.75 3.50 1.00 #7
26 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 47.85 23.52 25.33 3.17 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.08 1.00 #3
27 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 47.55 21.55 26.00 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2
28 Laura FRIZCHE GER 44.53 14.73 30.80 4.33 3.67 3.50 4.08 3.67 1.00 #20
29 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 41.43 20.70 23.73 3.33 2.75 2.92 3.00 2.83 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 139.27 1 1
2 Lara ROTH AUT 129.73 2 2
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 125.36 3 3
4 Anneli KAWELKE GER 107.88 5 6
5 Pina UMEK SLO 106.95 9 4
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 105.18 4 9
7 Thita LAMSAM THA 104.32 16 5
8 Chloe ING SIN 102.20 7 7
9 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 100.15 8 10
10 Samantha CABILES PHI 99.62 6 13
11 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 97.86 14 8
12 Nana SVANE DEN 95.65 17 11
13 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 95.29 10 15
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 92.92 18 14
15 Ida HELANTO FIN 91.80 22 12
16 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 91.06 11 17
17 Line CARELSEN DEN 90.32 21 16
18 Valentina MIKAC CRO 85.65 20 19
19 Zala PRESTOR SLO 85.55 15 21
20 Emma TIMONEN FIN 85.25 13 22
21 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 84.03 23 18
22 Evita CELESNIK SLO 81.04 24 20
23 Naja FERKOV SLO 80.00 19 25
24 Laura FRIZCHE GER 79.24 12 28
25 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 76.36 26 23
26 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 76.34 25 24
27 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 73.75 27 26
28 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 67.35 30 27
29 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 64.97 28 29
WD Anna PLANK AUT
WD Tena COPOR CRO
WD Ivona REPE CRO
WD Patricija JUREN SLO

Dragon Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 42.65 20.33 23.32 5.00 4.31 4.44 4.88 4.69 1.00 #1
2 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 40.30 21.04 19.26 4.00 3.63 3.81 3.94 3.88 0.00 #5
3 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 39.89 19.33 20.56 4.31 3.94 4.00 4.25 4.06 0.00 #3
4 Albert MUECK AUT 35.59 14.65 20.94 4.25 3.94 4.19 4.31 4.25 0.00 #2
5 Kristof BREZAR SLO 33.49 14.19 20.30 4.31 4.06 3.81 4.06 4.06 1.00 #4
6 Livio MAYR AUT 31.04 14.28 17.76 3.50 3.44 3.38 3.81 3.63 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 84.19 39.21 45.98 5.00 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #5
2 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 80.51 40.53 40.98 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.33 4.08 1.00 #6
3 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 79.63 39.63 41.00 4.42 3.83 4.08 4.25 3.92 1.00 #4
4 Kristof BREZAR SLO 69.46 31.66 38.80 4.08 3.58 3.83 4.08 3.83 1.00 #2
5 Albert MUECK AUT 56.15 22.81 34.34 3.92 2.83 3.25 3.67 3.50 1.00 #1
6 Livio MAYR AUT 49.49 21.15 31.34 3.42 3.00 2.92 3.33 3.00 3.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 126.84 1 1
2 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 120.81 2 2
3 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 119.52 3 3
4 Kristof BREZAR SLO 102.95 5 4
5 Albert MUECK AUT 91.74 4 5
6 Livio MAYR AUT 80.53 6 6