2017 Egna Spring Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco ZANDRON ITA 62.23 33.97 28.26 6.00 5.17 5.67 5.67 5.75 0.00 #9
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 61.57 32.56 30.01 5.75 5.50 6.42 6.17 6.17 1.00 #3
3 aleksandr SELEVKO EST 60.64 29.06 31.58 6.42 5.92 6.58 6.33 6.33 0.00 #4
4 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 52.91 26.49 26.42 5.83 4.75 5.42 5.50 4.92 0.00 #2
5 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 43.75 21.24 23.51 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.42 1.00 #8
6 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 41.51 16.27 25.24 5.58 4.83 4.75 5.25 4.83 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco ZANDRON ITA 107.32 50.64 56.68 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.75 0.00 #6
2 aleksandr SELEVKO EST 103.61 43.27 61.34 6.33 5.67 6.42 6.00 6.25 1.00 #4
3 Alessandro FADINI ITA 103.48 46.14 59.34 5.92 5.58 5.92 5.92 6.33 2.00 #5
4 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 103.36 50.38 52.98 5.83 4.83 5.50 5.25 5.08 0.00 #1
5 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 81.32 34.82 46.50 5.08 4.17 4.67 4.83 4.50 0.00 #3
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 76.02 36.34 43.68 4.92 4.17 4.17 4.58 4.00 4.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Marco ZANDRON ITA 169.55 1 1
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 165.05 2 3
3 aleksandr SELEVKO EST 164.25 3 2
4 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 144.87 6 4
5 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 134.23 4 5
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 119.77 5 6
WD Remongotn Deion BURGHART AUT
WD Simone CERVI ITA
WD Jari KESSLER ITA

2017 Egna Spring Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 53.55 29.43 24.12 6.17 5.58 6.33 6.00 6.08 0.00 #5
2 Mariia BESSONOVA RUS 48.50 27.30 22.20 5.67 5.25 5.75 5.50 5.58 1.00 #12
3 Lea SERNA FRA 46.45 25.77 21.68 5.92 4.92 5.58 5.50 5.17 1.00 #1
4 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 44.06 23.74 20.32 4.83 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #10
5 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 43.70 23.70 21.00 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.50 5.17 1.00 #13
6 Amanda STAN ROU 43.39 23.73 20.66 5.00 4.83 5.50 5.17 5.33 1.00 #14
7 Marika STEWARD AUT 40.14 19.02 21.12 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.25 5.58 0.00 #9
8 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMO EST 38.84 21.16 17.68 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #3
9 Giulia FORESTI ITA 37.96 19.04 18.92 5.25 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.50 0.00 #4
10 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 37.38 18.44 18.94 5.08 4.42 4.92 4.67 4.58 0.00 #11
11 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 35.16 18.36 17.80 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.17 1.00 #16
12 Zahra LARI UAE 25.81 11.73 16.08 4.50 3.92 3.83 4.17 3.67 2.00 #2
13 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 22.43 7.69 15.74 4.17 3.83 3.92 3.92 3.83 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 90.06 45.66 46.40 6.17 5.08 6.00 5.83 5.92 2.00 #13
2 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMO EST 80.99 46.59 34.40 4.83 3.83 4.42 4.42 4.00 0.00 #6
3 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 75.96 44.03 32.93 4.58 3.75 4.25 4.17 3.83 1.00 #3
4 Mariia BESSONOVA RUS 73.00 33.93 41.07 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.17 2.00 #12
5 Marika STEWARD AUT 72.74 34.07 40.67 5.25 4.67 5.17 5.25 5.08 2.00 #7
6 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 71.92 35.45 37.47 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.58 4.75 1.00 #10
7 Lea SERNA FRA 70.96 34.70 40.26 5.58 4.83 5.00 4.83 4.92 4.00 #11
8 Giulia FORESTI ITA 70.56 33.69 37.87 5.08 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.83 1.00 #5
9 Amanda STAN ROU 67.33 33.46 35.87 4.83 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.50 2.00 #8
10 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 63.35 29.88 37.47 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.67 4.00 #9
11 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 52.63 24.90 29.73 4.33 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.50 2.00 #4
12 Zahra LARI UAE 51.86 24.20 28.66 3.83 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.42 1.00 #2
13 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 39.49 19.09 24.40 3.42 3.00 2.83 3.08 2.92 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 143.61 1 1
2 Mariia BESSONOVA RUS 121.50 2 4
3 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMO EST 119.83 8 2
4 Lea SERNA FRA 117.41 3 7
5 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 115.98 4 6
6 Marika STEWARD AUT 112.88 7 5
7 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 111.12 11 3
8 Amanda STAN ROU 110.72 6 9
9 Giulia FORESTI ITA 108.52 9 8
10 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 107.05 5 10
11 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 90.01 10 11
12 Zahra LARI UAE 77.67 12 12
13 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 61.92 13 13
WD Anita KAPFERER AUT
WD Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
WD Chiara CALDERONE ITA

2017 Egna Spring Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 60.56 34.48 26.08 5.17 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #2
2 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 58.76 31.10 28.66 5.83 5.67 5.75 5.83 5.58 1.00 #9
3 Mikhail SELEVKO EST 47.26 24.36 22.90 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #7
4 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 45.54 24.63 21.91 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.25 1.00 #5
5 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 44.95 22.45 22.50 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.42 4.33 0.00 #4
6 Tomas Llrenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 44.70 23.87 20.83 4.58 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 120.86 65.54 55.32 5.50 5.08 5.67 5.58 5.83 0.00 #6
2 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 89.69 41.69 49.00 5.42 4.67 4.58 5.08 4.75 1.00 #5
3 Tomas Llrenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 78.64 38.32 42.32 4.83 4.08 3.92 4.33 4.00 2.00 #1
4 Mikhail SELEVKO EST 78.13 39.31 39.82 4.42 4.00 3.58 4.08 3.83 1.00 #4
5 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 64.37 26.03 38.34 4.42 3.75 3.42 4.08 3.50 0.00 #2
6 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 55.53 24.19 32.34 3.92 3.17 2.75 3.25 3.08 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 181.42 1 1
2 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 148.45 2 2
3 Mikhail SELEVKO EST 125.39 3 4
4 Tomas Llrenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 123.34 6 3
5 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 109.32 5 5
6 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 101.07 4 6
WD Nika EGADZE GEO
WD Nik FOLINI ITA
WD Basar OKTAR TUR

2017 Egna Spring Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 57.75 33.35 25.40 6.58 5.75 6.42 6.50 6.50 1.00 #24
2 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 49.40 28.54 20.86 5.25 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.50 0.00 #19
3 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 47.80 28.46 19.34 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.67 0.00 #27
4 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 44.50 26.30 18.20 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #23
5 Sara CONTI ITA 44.37 25.05 19.32 4.92 4.83 5.00 4.83 4.58 0.00 #10
6 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 39.31 22.35 16.96 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.17 0.00 #16
7 Anna MEMOLA ITA 38.94 21.60 18.34 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.42 1.00 #21
8 Joanna SO HKG 37.99 21.79 17.20 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.42 1.00 #20
9 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 36.20 19.34 16.86 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.17 4.08 0.00 #3
10 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 35.99 19.67 17.32 4.58 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.42 1.00 #18
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 35.05 18.05 17.00 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.08 0.00 #26
12 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 34.87 18.81 17.06 4.42 4.00 4.58 4.33 4.00 1.00 #14
13 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 34.17 17.65 17.52 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.58 1.00 #28
14 Gaia MAZZA ITA 33.72 17.48 17.24 4.33 4.08 4.58 4.33 4.25 1.00 #8
15 Alice ORRU’ ITA 33.70 17.90 15.80 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.00 3.75 0.00 #9
16 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 33.26 17.12 16.14 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.08 3.92 0.00 #1
17 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 32.62 16.74 16.88 4.50 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #22
18 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 32.18 17.84 15.34 3.92 3.67 3.75 4.08 3.75 1.00 #2
19 Greta MILANESE ITA 30.84 16.90 13.94 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.83 3.42 0.00 #6
20 Verena HUMER AUT 30.63 16.23 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 4.08 3.67 1.00 #13
21 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 29.72 16.58 15.14 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #11
22 Isabella CANALES MEX 28.57 13.83 16.74 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.17 2.00 #25
23 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 28.39 14.53 14.86 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.58 1.00 #5
24 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 27.48 14.40 16.08 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.17 3.92 3.00 #15
25 Caterina ALLES ITA 26.44 12.98 14.46 3.75 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.42 1.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 117.24 64.31 52.93 6.83 6.00 6.92 6.75 6.58 0.00 #25
2 Sara CONTI ITA 86.78 46.51 40.27 5.33 4.75 5.17 4.92 5.00 0.00 #21
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 82.56 44.30 38.26 5.00 4.83 4.75 4.75 4.58 0.00 #22
4 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 80.91 40.97 40.94 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.00 1.00 #23
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA 77.49 40.76 37.73 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 #19
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 74.25 39.92 37.33 5.00 4.42 4.50 4.83 4.58 3.00 #24
7 Joanna SO HKG 73.27 35.81 37.46 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #18
8 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 69.41 33.67 35.74 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.50 0.00 #20
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 69.39 34.99 34.40 4.67 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #13
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 67.12 31.79 35.33 4.33 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
11 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 67.11 32.51 35.60 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.33 1.00 #17
12 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 65.38 32.37 34.01 4.67 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #16
13 Alice ORRU’ ITA 63.18 31.04 32.14 4.42 3.75 4.17 3.92 3.83 0.00 #11
14 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 63.09 33.76 31.33 4.25 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.83 2.00 #9
15 Gaia MAZZA ITA 62.46 29.19 34.27 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #12
16 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 61.76 28.57 33.19 4.33 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.25 0.00 #8
17 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 59.90 29.64 30.26 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.00 3.58 0.00 #5
18 Verena HUMER AUT 59.59 28.79 30.80 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.67 0.00 #6
19 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 58.27 26.00 34.27 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.25 2.00 #14
20 Greta MILANESE ITA 56.04 26.45 29.59 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #7
21 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 53.05 25.12 28.93 4.08 3.50 3.58 3.50 3.42 1.00 #10
22 Caterina ALLES ITA 51.24 24.31 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.25 3.33 0.00 #1
23 Isabella CANALES MEX 50.74 21.47 30.27 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 1.00 #4
24 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 42.24 18.37 25.87 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.25 2.00 #3
25 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 40.36 16.43 26.93 3.75 3.50 2.83 3.42 3.33 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 174.99 1 1
2 Sara CONTI ITA 131.15 5 2
3 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 128.71 3 4
4 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 127.06 4 3
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 123.65 2 6
6 Anna MEMOLA ITA 116.43 7 5
7 Joanna SO HKG 111.26 8 7
8 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 108.72 6 8
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 103.56 13 9
10 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 103.31 9 11
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 102.17 11 10
12 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 101.37 10 12
13 Alice ORRU’ ITA 96.88 15 13
14 Gaia MAZZA ITA 96.18 14 15
15 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 95.71 17 14
16 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 93.94 18 16
17 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 93.14 12 19
18 Verena HUMER AUT 90.22 20 18
19 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 89.62 21 17
20 Greta MILANESE ITA 86.88 19 20
21 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 86.31 16 21
22 Isabella CANALES MEX 79.31 22 23
23 Caterina ALLES ITA 77.68 25 22
24 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 70.63 23 24
25 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 67.84 24 25
WD Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
WD Katia MONTIBELLER ITA
WD Marta Maria SELLAROLI ITA