2017 European Youth Olympic Festival Junior Men’s Results

1 GUMENNIK Petr  RUS 1 0.00 6.30 6.05 6.20 6.30 6.20 62.10 65.55 127.65 195.21
2 GRASSL Daniel  ITA 2 0.00 5.85 5.75 6.00 6.10 6.00 59.40 55.49 114.89 178.24
3 EGADZE Nika  GEO 4 -2.00 5.50 5.10 5.25 5.30 5.30 52.90 50.57 101.47 155.18
4 OKTAR Basar  TUR 7 -2.00 5.40 5.10 5.20 5.40 5.20 52.60 41.31 91.91 154.11
5 ZENKO Yakau  BLR 5 0.00 5.55 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.20 53.00 45.35 98.35 152.43
6 SELEVKO Aleksandr  EST 6 -1.00 5.65 5.55 5.55 5.65 6.00 56.80 37.90 93.70 148.73
7 SIAO HIM FA Adam  FRA 3 -1.00 5.30 4.90 5.25 5.25 5.05 51.50 51.70 102.20 146.39
8 DIGBY Luke  GBR 8 -1.00 5.15 4.60 4.90 5.00 4.70 48.70 43.78 91.48 140.80
9 TKALYCH Yan  UKR 9 -1.00 5.15 4.50 4.85 4.85 4.90 48.50 40.67 88.17 136.14
10 MAJOROV Nikolaj  SWE 10 -2.00 5.35 4.60 4.00 4.60 4.40 45.90 37.12 81.02 124.97
11 FUKAS Simon  SVK 11 -2.00 5.05 4.60 4.85 4.85 4.95 48.60 33.91 80.51 123.35
12 ZLATKOV Aleksandar  BUL 12 -2.00 4.45 3.90 4.20 4.10 3.95 41.20 34.76 73.96 117.85
13 WITKOWSKI Kornel  POL 13 -6.00 3.90 3.55 3.60 3.95 3.65 37.30 25.85 57.15 98.31
14 TANASE Andrei  ROU 14 -1.00 2.80 2.35 2.50 2.80 2.60 26.10 18.84 43.94 69.95

2017 European Youth Olympic Festival Junior Ladies Results

1 ZAGITOVA Alina  RUS 1 0.00 7.40 7.30 7.50 7.80 7.65 60.24 68.52 128.76 187.06
2 GOZHVA Anastasia  UKR 7 -1.00 5.80 5.60 5.55 5.85 5.70 45.60 32.80 77.40 127.18
3 GENNARO Lucrezia  ITA 3 -1.00 5.40 5.20 5.25 5.40 5.35 42.56 40.30 81.86 125.53
4 CROZET Alizee  FRA 2 0.00 5.50 5.15 5.35 5.40 5.40 42.88 42.13 85.01 125.34
5 SHKULETA-GROMOVA Kristina  EST 5 -1.00 5.40 5.10 5.35 5.30 5.20 42.16 38.60 79.76 123.81
6 PAROSHYNA Hanna  BLR 4 0.00 5.40 5.00 5.25 5.30 5.15 41.76 38.10 79.86 122.35
7 LITVINENKO Anna  GBR 6 0.00 5.00 4.70 4.95 4.95 5.00 39.36 39.28 78.64 117.65
8 HUGEC Silvia  SVK 8 -1.00 5.20 4.90 5.15 5.30 5.05 40.96 34.94 74.90 117.47
9 STAN Amanda  ROU 9 -1.00 5.25 5.05 5.25 5.25 5.30 41.76 33.79 74.55 116.48
10 KARHUNEN Laura  FIN 10 0.00 4.90 4.50 4.65 4.85 4.65 37.68 31.56 69.24 103.50
11 DIMITROVA Presiyana  BUL 11 -4.00 4.55 4.25 4.30 4.55 4.50 35.44 30.76 62.20 97.86
12 IVANCENCO Anna  MDA 12 0.00 4.70 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.45 36.00 25.62 61.62 95.00
13 KITAROVIC Katarina  CRO 15 0.00 4.55 4.15 4.40 4.50 4.55 35.44 22.43 57.87 94.45
14 KEDA Valerija  LTU 14 -1.00 4.30 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.05 33.20 27.69 59.89 91.61
15 GUCEK Lara  SLO 13 0.00 4.05 3.85 4.05 4.15 4.05 32.24 28.90 61.14 91.46
16 JANSEN Sam  NED 19 -3.00 4.55 4.10 4.00 4.45 4.20 34.08 18.64 49.72 87.61
17 SAYGI Ekin  TUR 16 -3.00 4.65 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.60 35.68 20.39 53.07 83.68
18 KAERSGAARD Josephine  DEN 17 -2.00 4.30 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.05 32.96 20.72 51.68 81.50
19 HJALTALIN Herdis Birna  ISL 18 0.00 3.50 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.35 27.28 22.78 50.06 77.95
20 VOULGARI Elisavet  GRE 20 0.00 3.95 3.80 3.90 4.00 3.90 31.28 15.45 46.73 71.39
21 IPSARIDOU Daniella Vanessa  CYP 21 -1.00 2.90 2.50 2.75 2.75 2.60 21.60 13.70 34.30 55.01

Winter European Youth Olympic Festival Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 70.10 38.40 31.70 6.30 6.10 6.35 6.45 6.50 0.00 #3
2 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 69.64 39.14 30.50 6.15 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.10 0.00 #11
3 Dmitry ALIEV RUS 62.66 33.36 30.30 6.00 5.75 6.00 6.35 6.20 1.00 #7
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 58.40 30.10 28.30 5.75 5.35 5.80 5.60 5.80 0.00 #17
5 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 56.49 31.74 24.75 5.10 4.70 4.85 5.10 5.00 0.00 #1
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 54.89 28.39 26.50 5.30 5.00 5.35 5.45 5.40 0.00 #13
7 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 50.95 26.45 24.50 5.00 4.75 4.90 5.10 4.75 0.00 #10
8 Roman GALAY FIN 50.43 25.38 26.05 5.15 4.95 5.15 5.40 5.40 1.00 #18
9 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 48.14 24.09 24.05 4.80 4.50 5.00 4.95 4.80 0.00 #12
10 Daniil ZURAV EST 48.02 25.62 27.40 5.55 5.20 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.00 #16
11 Josh BROWN GBR 45.02 22.77 23.25 4.95 4.50 4.70 4.60 4.50 1.00 #9
12 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 43.48 20.43 23.05 4.85 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.45 0.00 #8
13 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 43.34 21.99 22.35 4.50 4.20 4.45 4.55 4.65 1.00 #2
14 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 39.34 18.69 20.65 4.35 4.00 4.15 4.15 4.00 0.00 #6
15 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 37.43 16.58 22.85 4.65 4.40 4.40 4.75 4.65 2.00 #14
16 Ryszard GURTLER POL 33.44 15.39 19.05 4.00 3.55 3.95 3.85 3.70 1.00 #5
17 Efe GORKMEN TUR 32.89 16.59 18.30 3.85 3.40 3.60 3.80 3.65 2.00 #4
18 Flavius LUCA ROU 24.70 10.15 15.55 3.30 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.00 1.00 #15

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 130.51 69.61 60.90 6.30 5.70 6.20 6.10 6.15 0.00 #14
2 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 127.62 63.32 66.30 6.65 6.45 6.50 6.75 6.80 2.00 #16
3 Dmitry ALIEV RUS 121.82 58.32 63.50 6.45 6.05 6.20 6.55 6.50 0.00 #15
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 113.59 53.89 60.70 6.10 5.70 6.10 6.25 6.20 1.00 #18
5 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 111.94 61.04 52.90 5.55 4.95 5.40 5.25 5.30 2.00 #17
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 104.08 48.48 56.60 5.90 5.40 5.70 5.65 5.65 1.00 #13
7 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 103.97 51.17 52.80 5.30 4.95 5.30 5.50 5.35 0.00 #11
8 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 94.18 45.98 49.20 4.95 4.65 5.05 5.05 4.90 1.00 #10
9 Roman GALAY FIN 93.08 46.18 48.90 5.25 4.60 4.85 4.90 4.85 2.00 #9
10 Josh BROWN GBR 88.70 45.30 48.40 5.05 4.50 4.90 5.00 4.75 5.00 #8
11 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 85.12 40.22 44.90 4.60 4.25 4.55 4.60 4.45 0.00 #4
12 Daniil ZURAV EST 81.68 31.08 51.60 5.30 4.85 5.10 5.25 5.30 1.00 #12
13 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 78.21 34.41 44.80 4.60 4.45 4.35 4.55 4.45 1.00 #1
14 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 76.99 34.89 44.10 4.70 4.30 4.35 4.45 4.25 2.00 #7
15 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 75.36 35.46 41.90 4.30 4.05 4.20 4.20 4.20 2.00 #2
16 Ryszard GURTLER POL 74.71 34.81 41.90 4.35 3.95 4.20 4.30 4.15 2.00 #6
17 Efe GORKMEN TUR 52.26 24.06 33.20 3.65 3.00 3.15 3.40 3.40 5.00 #3
18 Flavius LUCA ROU 48.67 20.27 30.40 3.15 2.85 2.95 3.20 3.05 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 200.15 2 1
2 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 197.72 1 2
3 Dmitry ALIEV RUS 184.48 3 3
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 171.99 4 4
5 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 168.43 5 5
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 158.97 6 6
7 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 152.11 9 7
8 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 145.13 7 8
9 Roman GALAY FIN 143.51 8 9
10 Josh BROWN GBR 133.72 11 10
11 Daniil ZURAV EST 129.70 10 12
12 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 124.46 14 11
13 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 120.47 12 14
14 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 118.70 13 15
15 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 115.64 15 13
16 Ryszard GURTLER POL 108.15 16 16
17 Efe GORKMEN TUR 85.15 17 17
18 Flavius LUCA ROU 73.37 18 18

Winter European Youth Olympic Festival Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 52.94 32.70 20.24 5.25 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 0.00 #20
2 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 50.75 26.55 24.20 6.35 5.60 6.20 5.90 6.20 0.00 #6
3 Lea SERNA FRA 49.04 29.68 19.36 5.05 4.45 4.90 4.80 5.00 0.00 #9
4 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.03 29.79 19.24 4.95 4.60 4.80 4.85 4.85 0.00 #22
5 Angelina KUCVALSKA LAT 46.46 26.98 20.48 5.25 4.90 5.20 5.15 5.10 1.00 #1
6 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 46.29 27.61 18.68 4.65 4.45 4.70 4.80 4.75 0.00 #2
7 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 44.39 26.55 17.84 4.75 4.05 4.60 4.40 4.50 0.00 #8
8 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 43.69 23.57 21.12 5.40 5.05 5.15 5.35 5.45 1.00 #24
9 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 42.56 23.40 19.16 4.90 4.70 4.80 4.80 4.75 0.00 #12
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 41.26 23.82 17.44 4.65 4.15 4.30 4.35 4.35 0.00 #23
11 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 39.43 23.79 15.64 4.10 3.75 3.95 4.00 3.75 0.00 #16
12 Dariya GOZHVA UKR 38.44 21.76 16.68 4.55 3.80 4.20 4.15 4.15 0.00 #26
13 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 37.21 21.77 16.44 4.20 4.00 4.10 4.05 4.20 1.00 #3
14 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 36.12 20.76 16.36 4.15 3.85 4.05 4.15 4.25 1.00 #18
15 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 35.21 19.65 16.56 4.40 3.95 4.20 4.00 4.15 1.00 #7
16 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 33.97 18.49 16.48 4.00 3.90 4.20 4.15 4.35 1.00 #25
17 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 33.89 17.93 16.96 4.35 4.15 4.05 4.25 4.40 1.00 #15
18 Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH BLR 33.26 17.66 15.60 4.00 3.75 3.80 4.00 3.95 0.00 #30
19 Diana REINSALU EST 33.25 19.41 13.84 3.65 3.25 3.55 3.35 3.50 0.00 #11
20 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 33.04 19.32 14.72 3.60 3.50 3.65 3.85 3.80 1.00 #27
21 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 32.22 20.42 13.80 3.70 3.20 3.45 3.45 3.45 2.00 #19
22 Danielle HARRISON GBR 31.40 16.00 16.40 4.20 3.80 4.00 4.25 4.25 1.00 #29
23 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 31.24 17.88 13.36 3.50 3.10 3.35 3.30 3.45 0.00 #28
24 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 30.40 17.76 12.64 3.25 2.95 3.20 3.25 3.15 0.00 #4
25 Garcia Maria MARTINEZ ESP 29.47 16.67 12.80 3.50 3.00 3.10 3.15 3.25 0.00 #14
26 Kristin Valdis ORNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 29.40 17.88 12.52 3.25 2.95 3.20 3.15 3.10 1.00 #5
27 Nina POLSAK SLO 27.46 13.58 13.88 3.60 3.30 3.55 3.45 3.45 0.00 #13
28 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 27.38 14.98 12.40 3.15 2.95 3.20 3.00 3.20 0.00 #17
29 Alexandra DE HANOVRE MON 11.72 5.76 7.96 2.00 1.75 2.00 2.00 2.20 2.00 #10
30 Alma SEHIC BIH 11.08 4.68 7.40 1.85 1.65 1.80 2.00 1.95 1.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 102.11 53.15 48.96 6.35 5.75 6.10 6.20 6.20 0.00 #26
2 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 93.21 55.37 37.84 4.90 4.50 4.85 4.65 4.75 0.00 #29
3 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 85.24 45.68 40.56 5.35 4.85 4.80 5.15 5.20 1.00 #24
4 Lea SERNA FRA 82.16 44.92 38.24 5.10 4.35 4.90 4.85 4.70 1.00 #25
5 Angelina KUCVALSKA LAT 80.00 41.88 39.12 5.10 4.45 4.90 4.90 5.10 1.00 #28
6 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 78.88 43.56 36.32 4.90 4.10 4.55 4.55 4.60 1.00 #20
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 77.36 42.96 34.40 4.55 4.05 4.20 4.45 4.25 0.00 #19
8 Danielle HARRISON GBR 76.33 40.61 36.72 4.50 4.30 4.60 4.70 4.85 1.00 #8
9 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 72.56 38.60 36.96 4.70 4.50 4.50 4.70 4.70 3.00 #27
10 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 70.03 32.87 38.16 5.05 4.65 4.55 4.90 4.70 1.00 #30
11 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 67.24 33.60 34.64 4.50 4.10 4.20 4.35 4.50 1.00 #15
12 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 66.38 32.94 33.44 4.35 3.85 4.15 4.25 4.30 0.00 #16
13 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 64.58 31.70 32.88 4.05 3.90 4.20 4.20 4.20 0.00 #14
14 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 62.34 32.82 31.52 4.05 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 2.00 #21
15 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 62.14 34.74 30.40 4.20 3.70 3.50 3.80 3.80 3.00 #17
16 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 61.77 33.89 28.88 3.85 3.40 3.60 3.60 3.60 1.00 #12
17 Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH BLR 58.14 28.78 29.36 4.00 3.60 3.60 3.60 3.55 0.00 #13
18 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 57.14 29.70 31.44 4.45 3.75 3.55 4.00 3.90 4.00 #23
19 Dariya GOZHVA UKR 57.03 27.15 30.88 4.45 3.40 3.90 3.80 3.75 1.00 #22
20 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 55.64 28.56 28.08 3.55 3.25 3.50 3.65 3.60 1.00 #7
21 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 54.97 30.77 25.20 3.35 2.90 3.25 3.10 3.15 1.00 #9
22 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 54.29 26.57 30.72 4.15 3.65 3.55 3.90 3.95 3.00 #18
23 Diana REINSALU EST 54.09 26.49 27.60 3.70 3.20 3.45 3.50 3.40 0.00 #11
24 Nina POLSAK SLO 53.34 30.06 23.28 3.10 2.70 2.90 2.95 2.90 0.00 #6
25 Garcia Maria MARTINEZ ESP 50.41 27.37 23.04 3.30 2.45 2.95 2.80 2.90 0.00 #3
26 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 50.39 24.91 26.48 3.45 3.05 3.30 3.30 3.45 1.00 #10
27 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 48.40 25.44 22.96 2.95 2.70 2.95 2.75 3.00 0.00 #5
28 Kristin Valdis ORNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 48.25 24.69 24.56 3.30 2.80 3.00 3.10 3.15 1.00 #4
29 Alexandra DE HANOVRE MON 25.44 9.76 15.68 1.95 1.75 2.00 2.00 2.10 0.00 #1
30 Alma SEHIC BIH 14.12 6.12 12.00 1.60 1.50 1.25 1.70 1.45 4.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 152.86 2 1
2 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 142.24 4 2
3 Lea SERNA FRA 131.20 3 4
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 128.93 8 3
5 Angelina KUCVALSKA LAT 126.46 5 5
6 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 123.27 7 6
7 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 122.97 1 10
8 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 118.85 6 9
9 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 118.62 10 7
10 Danielle HARRISON GBR 107.73 22 8
11 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 102.50 14 12
12 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 101.77 11 14
13 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 101.13 17 11
14 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 99.70 9 18
15 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 99.35 13 15
16 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 98.55 16 13
17 Dariya GOZHVA UKR 95.47 12 19
18 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 93.99 21 16
19 Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH BLR 91.40 18 17
20 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 89.50 15 22
21 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 88.68 20 20
22 Diana REINSALU EST 87.34 19 23
23 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 85.37 24 21
24 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 81.63 23 26
25 Nina POLSAK SLO 80.80 27 24
26 Garcia Maria MARTINEZ ESP 79.88 25 25
27 Kristin Valdis ORNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 77.65 26 28
28 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 75.78 28 27
29 Alexandra DE HANOVRE MON 37.16 29 29
30 Alma SEHIC BIH 25.20 30 30

European Youth Olympic Winter Festival

Men

Short Program Results (18 competed):
1. Maxsim Kovtun, RUS: 57.30
2. Matthias Versluis, FIN: 51.96
3. Petr Coufal, CZE: 51.62
4. Simon Hocquaux, FRA: 50.57
5. Slavik Hayrapetyan, ARM: 45.17
6. Victor Bustamante, ESP: 40.42
7. Carlo Vittorio Palermo, ITA: 39.07
8. Nicky Obreykov, SWE: 38.34
9. Carlo Roethlisberger, SUI: 38.09
10. Jamie Whiteman, GBR: 37.90Final Results (18 competed):
1. Petr Coufal, CZE: 169.73
2. Maxsim Kovtun, RUS: 161.75
3. Simon Hocquaux, FRA: 151.04
4. Matthias Versluis, FIN: 146.96
5.  Slavik Hayrapetyan, ARM:  127.40
6. Kamil Dymowski, POL: 118.43
7. Jamie Whiteman, GBR:  118.37
8. Anton Kempf, GER: 117.53
9. Victor Bustamante, ESP: 117.52
10. Carlo Roethlisberger, SUI: 110.87

Ladies

Short Program Results (30 competed):
1. Polina Agafonova, RUS: 57.80
2. Ira Vannut, BEL: 52.86
3. Lenaelle Gilleron-Gory, FRA: 48.32
4. Monika Simancikova, SVK: 47.20
5. Alina Fjodorova, LAT: 45.38
6. Alina Milevska, UKR: 44.30
7. Patricia Glesic, SLO: 42.66
8. Jasmine Alexandra Costa, EST: 42.16
9. Christina Erdel, GER: 41.26
10. Timila Skhrestha, FIN: 38.36

Final Results (30 competed)
1. Polina Agafonova, RUS: 164.05
2. Ira Vannut, BEL: 152.50
3. Monika Simancikova, SVK: 137.57
4. Lenaelle Gilleron-Gory, FRA: 136.27
5. Alina Fjodorova, LAT: 122.80
6.  Alina Milevska, UKR: 121.18
7. Rebecca Emanuelsson, SWE: 120.94
8. Timila Skhrestha, FIN: 118.21
9. Patricia Glesic, SLO: 116.89
10. Victoria Hubler, AUT: 116.38

Complete results here: http://www.eyowf2011.cz/results-fs.aspx