2016 Gardena Spring Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 77.26 41.43 35.83 7.08 6.83 7.42 7.17 7.33 0.00 #6
2 Brendan KERRY AUS 74.45 41.54 32.91 6.75 6.33 6.58 6.58 6.67 0.00 #8
3 Stèphane WALKER SUI 64.65 33.65 31.00 6.17 5.75 6.25 6.33 6.50 0.00 #5
4 Jari KESSLER ITA 54.42 25.17 31.25 6.25 6.08 6.17 6.33 6.42 2.00 #7
5 Marco ZANDRON ITA 52.25 27.00 25.25 5.25 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.08 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Brendan KERRY AUS 138.49 73.31 65.18 7.00 6.00 6.75 6.42 6.42 0.00 #4
2 Stèphane WALKER SUI 129.95 67.61 63.34 6.42 6.00 6.25 6.50 6.50 1.00 #3
3 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 122.25 55.07 68.18 7.00 6.42 6.75 7.00 6.92 1.00 #5
4 Marco ZANDRON ITA 106.31 53.49 52.82 5.33 5.08 5.17 5.50 5.33 0.00 #1
5 Jari KESSLER ITA 103.74 45.58 59.16 6.08 5.75 5.75 6.08 5.92 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Brendan KERRY AUS 212.94 2 1
2 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 199.51 1 3
3 Stèphane WALKER SUI 194.60 3 2
4 Marco ZANDRON ITA 158.56 5 4
5 Jari KESSLER ITA 158.16 4 5
WD Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
WD Alessandro FADINI ITA
WD Alberto VANZ ITA
WD Maurizio ZANDRON ITA

2016 Gardena Spring Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 48.58 26.66 21.92 5.58 5.17 5.75 5.33 5.58 0.00 #6
2 Micol CRISTINI ITA 48.20 25.34 22.86 5.67 5.33 5.75 5.75 6.08 0.00 #3
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 48.00 24.34 24.66 6.25 6.08 6.08 6.17 6.25 1.00 #8
4 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 41.50 21.30 20.20 5.25 4.50 5.17 5.25 5.08 0.00 #1
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 41.35 21.15 21.20 5.83 4.92 5.25 5.33 5.17 1.00 #4
6 Giulia FORESTI ITA 40.72 19.92 20.80 5.17 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.42 0.00 #9
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 40.60 21.16 20.44 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.33 1.00 #7
8 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 36.37 17.57 19.80 4.83 4.75 5.08 4.92 5.17 1.00 #5
9 Viktoria HUBLER AUT 29.07 11.47 18.60 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.92 4.83 1.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 88.38 38.65 49.73 6.17 5.92 5.83 6.58 6.58 0.00 #7
2 Micol CRISTINI ITA 86.15 39.08 47.07 6.00 5.50 5.67 6.17 6.08 0.00 #8
3 Kerstin FRANK AUT 84.00 43.27 41.73 5.67 4.67 5.33 5.33 5.08 1.00 #5
4 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 83.64 40.03 43.61 5.42 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.67 0.00 #6
5 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 81.24 42.30 38.94 4.92 4.50 5.08 4.92 4.92 0.00 #2
6 Giulia FORESTI ITA 73.78 35.32 39.46 5.08 4.58 4.83 5.00 5.17 1.00 #4
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 70.98 34.46 38.52 5.08 4.33 4.75 4.83 5.08 2.00 #3
8 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 61.75 28.48 38.27 5.42 4.58 4.50 5.00 4.42 5.00 #9
9 Viktoria HUBLER AUT 60.73 26.12 35.61 4.67 4.08 4.42 4.67 4.42 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 136.38 3 1
2 Micol CRISTINI ITA 134.35 2 2
3 Kerstin FRANK AUT 125.35 5 3
4 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 125.14 4 4
5 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 117.61 8 5
6 Giulia FORESTI ITA 114.50 6 6
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 111.58 7 7
8 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 110.33 1 8
9 Viktoria HUBLER AUT 89.80 9 9
WD Eri NISHIMURA CAN

2016 Gardena Spring Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 60.41 34.57 25.84 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.50 5.42 0.00 #3
2 Gleb IVANOV RUS 56.19 30.02 26.17 5.25 4.83 5.42 5.42 5.25 0.00 #7
3 Eric SJOBERG USA 47.30 23.97 23.33 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.83 4.67 0.00 #6
4 Oktar BASAR TUR 43.23 20.89 22.34 4.58 4.00 4.67 4.42 4.67 0.00 #1
5 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 42.98 21.40 21.58 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.25 0.00 #8
6 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 41.18 18.93 22.25 4.33 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.42 0.00 #5
7 James BOYD-THOMPSON AUS 38.30 17.39 21.91 4.25 4.08 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #2
8 Nicolo’ CAFARO ITA 31.83 13.50 19.33 3.75 3.42 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 120.12 66.28 53.84 5.00 5.17 5.58 5.67 5.50 0.00 #8
2 Gleb IVANOV RUS 116.36 64.18 53.18 5.25 4.92 5.67 5.42 5.33 1.00 #7
3 Eric SJOBERG USA 104.16 54.34 50.82 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.33 4.92 1.00 #6
4 Oktar BASAR TUR 95.56 49.58 46.98 4.83 4.25 4.83 4.83 4.75 1.00 #5
5 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 79.64 33.82 45.82 4.33 4.25 4.83 4.67 4.83 0.00 #3
6 James BOYD-THOMPSON AUS 75.09 33.43 41.66 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 0.00 #2
7 Nicolo’ CAFARO ITA 69.52 30.18 39.34 4.00 3.67 4.08 3.92 4.00 0.00 #1
8 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 65.90 28.22 39.68 4.17 3.67 4.00 4.08 3.92 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 180.53 1 1
2 Gleb IVANOV RUS 172.55 2 2
3 Eric SJOBERG USA 151.46 3 3
4 Oktar BASAR TUR 138.79 4 4
5 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 120.82 6 5
6 James BOYD-THOMPSON AUS 113.39 7 6
7 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 108.88 5 8
8 Nicolo’ CAFARO ITA 101.35 8 7

2016 Gardena Spring Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexia PAGANINI USA 48.24 27.70 21.54 5.33 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.42 1.00 #9
2 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 44.85 24.79 20.06 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.00 0.00 #13
3 Joanna SO HKG 44.84 25.06 19.78 4.83 4.83 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #8
4 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 44.82 25.50 19.32 4.83 4.50 5.00 4.83 5.00 0.00 #11
5 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 42.86 24.18 18.68 4.42 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.92 0.00 #16
6 Haley BEAVERS USA 42.71 22.43 21.28 5.33 5.00 5.17 5.42 5.67 1.00 #5
7 Sara CONTI ITA 41.59 23.07 18.52 4.50 4.50 4.83 4.58 4.75 0.00 #3
8 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 40.11 20.53 19.58 5.08 4.75 4.83 4.83 5.00 0.00 #12
9 Doris PIRCHER ITA 36.37 18.43 18.94 4.75 4.50 4.92 4.75 4.75 1.00 #6
10 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 35.79 18.77 18.02 4.42 4.17 4.67 4.50 4.75 1.00 #15
11 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 34.81 17.87 16.94 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.17 0.00 #2
12 Neza GOMBAC ITA 33.65 17.31 17.34 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #14
13 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 32.36 16.56 16.80 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #1
14 Patrizia SALA SUI 31.50 16.72 14.78 3.83 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.50 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Haley BEAVERS USA 88.46 45.66 42.80 5.50 4.83 5.50 5.42 5.50 0.00 #9
2 Alexia PAGANINI USA 87.02 45.55 43.47 5.75 5.17 5.17 5.50 5.58 2.00 #14
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 82.17 42.50 40.67 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #7
4 Joanna SO HKG 73.57 37.04 38.53 5.25 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.83 2.00 #12
5 Doris PIRCHER ITA 73.41 37.41 36.00 4.75 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
6 Sara CONTI ITA 72.87 36.68 37.19 4.83 4.25 4.58 4.83 4.75 1.00 #8
7 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 72.39 34.91 37.48 4.92 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #11
8 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 70.34 32.21 38.13 4.92 4.58 4.58 5.00 4.75 0.00 #13
9 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 68.15 31.35 36.80 5.00 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.75 0.00 #10
10 Patrizia SALA SUI 61.96 33.10 29.86 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.58 1.00 #1
11 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 59.01 25.95 33.06 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.33 4.00 0.00 #5
12 Neza GOMBAC ITA 57.45 27.65 30.80 4.08 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.75 1.00 #3
13 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 55.55 23.75 32.80 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 1.00 #4
14 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 47.43 18.04 30.39 4.00 3.58 3.58 4.00 3.83 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexia PAGANINI USA 135.26 1 2
2 Haley BEAVERS USA 131.17 6 1
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 122.28 8 3
4 Joanna SO HKG 118.41 3 4
5 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 117.21 4 7
6 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 115.19 2 8
7 Sara CONTI ITA 114.46 7 6
8 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 111.01 5 9
9 Doris PIRCHER ITA 109.78 9 5
10 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 94.80 10 11
11 Patrizia SALA SUI 93.46 14 10
12 Neza GOMBAC ITA 91.10 12 12
13 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 90.36 11 13
14 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 79.79 13 14
WD Chiara CENSORI ITA
WD Anna ROSSANESE ITA

Gardena Spring Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shoma UNO JPN 72.26 38.26 34.00 7.00 6.58 6.92 6.83 6.67 0.00 #1
2 Ross MINER USA 71.14 36.71 34.43 7.00 6.67 6.92 6.92 6.92 0.00 #6
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 65.97 34.80 31.17 6.50 5.92 6.25 6.25 6.25 0.00 #8
4 Yoji TSUBOI JPN 62.13 32.87 29.26 6.17 5.67 5.92 5.92 5.58 0.00 #9
5 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 51.51 27.17 24.34 5.08 4.75 4.92 4.92 4.67 0.00 #2
6 Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA 49.50 24.60 25.90 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.33 5.33 1.00 #3
7 Harry MATTICK GBR 45.29 21.46 23.83 5.08 4.50 4.83 4.75 4.67 0.00 #4
8 Antonio PANFILI ITA 45.13 23.38 23.75 4.92 4.33 4.83 4.92 4.75 2.00 #10
9 Michel HERNANDEZ MEX 32.20 13.44 19.76 4.17 3.67 3.92 4.17 3.83 1.00 #7
10 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 32.02 14.76 19.26 3.92 3.58 3.92 4.17 3.67 2.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shoma UNO JPN 145.51 74.17 72.34 7.42 7.08 7.33 7.17 7.17 1.00 #8
2 Ross MINER USA 138.94 66.58 72.36 7.50 7.17 7.17 7.17 7.17 0.00 #7
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 137.59 73.91 63.68 6.67 5.92 6.50 6.42 6.33 0.00 #10
4 Yoji TSUBOI JPN 123.56 66.06 58.50 6.17 5.75 5.92 5.83 5.58 1.00 #6
5 Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA 102.69 54.19 49.50 5.25 4.75 5.00 4.92 4.83 1.00 #1
6 Antonio PANFILI ITA 90.75 48.27 45.48 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.58 3.00 #2
7 Harry MATTICK GBR 82.35 36.99 48.36 4.92 4.67 4.67 5.00 4.92 3.00 #3
8 Michel HERNANDEZ MEX 71.31 29.83 41.48 4.50 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.25 0.00 #5
9 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 70.48 31.18 40.30 4.33 3.83 4.08 4.08 3.83 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Shoma UNO JPN 217.77 1 1
2 Ross MINER USA 210.08 2 2
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 203.56 3 3
4 Yoji TSUBOI JPN 185.69 4 4
5 Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA 152.19 6 5
6 Antonio PANFILI ITA 135.88 8 6
7 Harry MATTICK GBR 127.64 7 7
8 Michel HERNANDEZ MEX 103.51 9 8
9 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 102.50 10 9
WD Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA

Gardena Spring Trophy Ladies Short Program

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 62.18 37.96 24.22 6.17 5.92 6.17 6.00 6.00 0.00 #5
2 Miyabi OBA JPN 53.70 31.36 22.34 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
3 Valentina CHERNYSHEVA RUS 47.34 25.66 22.68 5.92 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.67 1.00 #11
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 46.90 27.22 19.68 5.17 5.00 4.75 4.75 4.92 0.00 #8
5 Giada RUSSO ITA 43.00 23.26 19.74 5.08 4.75 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #9
6 Antonina DUBININA RUS 42.57 24.57 18.00 4.83 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #6
7 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 42.30 24.76 18.54 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.50 4.75 1.00 #3
8 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 40.96 23.30 17.66 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.25 4.42 0.00 #13
9 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 33.44 17.38 17.06 4.58 4.33 4.17 4.17 4.08 1.00 #4
10 Priscilla ALAVEZ MEX 28.84 13.64 15.20 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.75 0.00 #12
11 Kim FALCONER RSA 26.74 12.48 14.26 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Miyabi OBA JPN 108.78 59.72 49.06 6.33 6.00 6.17 6.08 6.08 0.00 #7
2 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 105.04 57.31 49.73 6.33 6.00 6.25 6.00 6.50 2.00 #11
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 88.23 47.16 41.07 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.00 5.17 0.00 #6
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 81.17 42.04 40.13 5.33 4.83 5.00 5.00 4.92 1.00 #8
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 75.23 41.10 36.13 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.58 2.00 #1
6 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 71.24 37.64 33.60 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #2
7 Antonina DUBININA RUS 69.47 34.53 34.94 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.17 0.00 #10
8 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 64.50 31.57 34.93 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 2.00 #3
9 Valentina CHERNYSHEVA RUS 63.59 28.39 39.20 5.00 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.00 #9
10 Priscilla ALAVEZ MEX 54.23 25.84 28.39 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.58 0.00 #5
11 Kim FALCONER RSA 46.79 22.66 26.13 3.25 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.25 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 167.22 1 2
2 Miyabi OBA JPN 162.48 2 1
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 131.23 5 3
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 128.07 4 4
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 117.53 7 5
6 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 112.20 8 6
7 Antonina DUBININA RUS 112.04 6 7
8 Valentina CHERNYSHEVA RUS 110.93 3 9
9 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 97.94 9 8
10 Priscilla ALAVEZ MEX 83.07 10 10
11 Kim FALCONER RSA 73.53 11 11
WD Anna AFONKINA BUL
WD Nicole SCHOTT GER

Gardena Spring Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tony LU USA 57.50 33.60 23.90 5.33 4.83 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #2
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 53.60 27.43 26.17 5.50 5.17 5.00 5.17 5.33 0.00 #4
3 Paolo BORROMEO USA 52.98 29.57 24.41 5.00 4.83 4.75 4.83 5.00 1.00 #3
4 Simone CERVI ITA 42.45 21.70 20.75 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 0.00 #5
5 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 41.01 21.50 20.51 4.42 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.17 1.00 #9
6 Olgierd FEBBI ITA 40.73 19.98 20.75 4.42 3.75 4.25 4.08 4.25 0.00 #7
7 Vincent CUEREL SUI 37.56 18.73 18.83 4.17 3.33 3.75 3.75 3.83 0.00 #8
8 Alberto VANZ ITA 36.56 19.73 17.83 3.83 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.50 1.00 #1
9 Livio MAYR AUT 21.15 9.08 14.07 3.08 2.58 2.83 2.83 2.75 2.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Paolo BORROMEO USA 111.65 61.63 50.02 5.17 4.92 5.00 4.92 5.00 0.00 #8
2 Tony LU USA 109.29 57.47 51.82 5.50 5.08 5.08 5.08 5.17 0.00 #9
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 88.97 39.47 49.50 5.00 4.92 5.00 5.00 4.83 0.00 #7
4 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 82.10 41.58 43.52 4.75 4.17 4.42 4.17 4.25 3.00 #5
5 Alberto VANZ ITA 74.59 34.25 40.34 4.25 4.00 3.92 3.92 4.08 0.00 #3
6 Olgierd FEBBI ITA 72.19 34.03 38.16 4.33 3.58 3.92 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2
7 Vincent CUEREL SUI 72.07 33.57 39.50 4.17 4.00 3.92 3.83 3.83 1.00 #4
8 Simone CERVI ITA 71.30 31.12 41.18 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.00 1.00 #6
9 Livio MAYR AUT 43.27 16.61 26.66 3.08 2.58 2.50 2.50 2.67 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Tony LU USA 166.79 1 2
2 Paolo BORROMEO USA 164.63 3 1
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 142.57 2 3
4 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 123.11 5 4
5 Simone CERVI ITA 113.75 4 8
6 Olgierd FEBBI ITA 112.92 6 6
7 Alberto VANZ ITA 111.15 8 5
8 Vincent CUEREL SUI 109.63 7 7
9 Livio MAYR AUT 64.42 9 9

2014 Gardena Spring Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ashley SHIN USA 52.38 30.46 21.92 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.42 5.58 0.00 #20
2 Yelizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 52.01 31.27 20.74 5.33 4.92 5.08 5.42 5.17 0.00 #19
3 Bradie TENNELL USA 49.06 27.94 21.12 5.33 5.25 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #16
4 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO RUS 46.11 24.45 21.66 5.58 5.08 5.50 5.50 5.42 0.00 #6
5 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 45.26 26.40 19.86 5.08 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.00 1.00 #22
6 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 41.55 23.53 18.02 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #12
7 Lara ROTH AUT 38.90 21.64 17.26 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #15
8 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA 37.42 21.40 16.02 4.17 3.75 4.00 3.92 4.17 0.00 #3
9 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 37.33 19.61 17.72 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.42 4.33 0.00 #14
10 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 36.47 19.15 17.32 4.25 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.58 0.00 #9
11 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 36.33 20.21 16.12 4.08 4.00 4.08 4.08 3.92 0.00 #13
12 Julia KLOT GER 36.22 21.28 14.94 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.42 0.00 #23
13 Tina HELLEKEN GER 35.62 19.54 16.08 4.25 3.75 4.25 3.92 3.92 0.00 #10
14 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 34.58 18.38 16.20 4.33 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #18
15 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 32.55 16.87 15.68 4.17 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.92 0.00 #8
16 Kelsey WONG CAN 31.94 16.66 17.28 4.58 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.17 2.00 #11
17 Emilija REIMANE LAT 30.50 16.10 14.40 3.92 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #17
18 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 29.99 14.11 15.88 4.17 4.00 3.75 4.00 3.92 0.00 #1
19 Anita KAPFERER AUT 29.37 16.15 14.22 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.50 1.00 #4
20 Martina ZOLA ITA 29.29 14.17 15.12 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.92 3.75 0.00 #5
21 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 27.58 13.98 13.60 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #7
22 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 26.11 12.43 13.68 3.67 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.25 0.00 #2
23 Martina Elisa ROTA ITA 24.89 13.11 12.78 3.50 3.08 3.00 3.33 3.08 1.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yelizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 105.85 62.38 43.47 5.58 5.17 5.67 5.42 5.33 0.00 #18
2 Bradie TENNELL USA 91.50 48.51 43.99 5.58 5.50 5.58 5.50 5.33 1.00 #19
3 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 91.46 50.87 41.59 5.25 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.08 1.00 #22
4 Ashley SHIN USA 90.88 46.35 44.53 5.83 5.50 5.58 5.50 5.42 0.00 #21
5 Lara ROTH AUT 74.47 39.94 34.53 4.83 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #14
6 Tina HELLEKEN GER 68.63 36.69 32.94 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.00 4.00 1.00 #11
7 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 67.35 33.28 35.07 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #16
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 66.62 32.49 36.13 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.50 4.25 2.00 #15
9 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO RUS 66.02 29.01 40.01 5.67 4.92 4.67 5.00 4.75 3.00 #23
10 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA 65.53 36.20 33.33 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.08 4.00 #13
11 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 63.99 28.52 35.47 4.50 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #6
12 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 63.25 30.72 32.53 4.42 3.92 4.08 4.08 3.83 0.00 #7
13 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 63.03 30.48 32.55 4.42 3.92 4.17 3.92 3.92 0.00 #9
14 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 61.73 26.59 36.14 4.83 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #17
15 Kelsey WONG CAN 60.50 27.82 34.68 4.42 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 2.00 #10
16 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 58.89 23.03 37.86 4.83 4.58 4.67 4.83 4.75 2.00 #20
17 Anita KAPFERER AUT 57.37 27.83 30.54 3.83 3.67 3.67 4.00 3.92 1.00 #5
18 Julia KLOT GER 55.99 28.25 27.74 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.33 3.17 0.00 #12
19 Martina Elisa ROTA ITA 54.48 29.88 25.60 3.25 3.08 3.17 3.25 3.25 1.00 #3
20 Emilija REIMANE LAT 51.51 23.85 28.66 4.08 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.50 1.00 #8
21 Martina ZOLA ITA 51.17 25.23 26.94 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.42 3.42 1.00 #1
22 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 47.74 21.47 26.27 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2
23 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 46.49 22.29 25.20 3.33 3.17 2.92 3.25 3.08 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Yelizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 157.86 2 1
2 Ashley SHIN USA 143.26 1 4
3 Bradie TENNELL USA 140.56 3 2
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 136.72 5 3
5 Lara ROTH AUT 113.37 7 5
6 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO RUS 112.13 4 9
7 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 104.68 9 7
8 Tina HELLEKEN GER 104.25 13 6
9 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 103.09 10 8
10 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA 102.95 8 10
11 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 100.44 6 16
12 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 98.06 11 14
13 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 97.61 14 13
14 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 95.80 15 12
15 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 93.98 18 11
16 Kelsey WONG CAN 92.44 16 15
17 Julia KLOT GER 92.21 12 18
18 Anita KAPFERER AUT 86.74 19 17
19 Emilija REIMANE LAT 82.01 17 20
20 Martina ZOLA ITA 80.46 20 21
21 Martina Elisa ROTA ITA 79.37 23 19
22 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 74.07 21 23
23 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 73.85 22 22

Gardena Spring Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 81.18 43.43 38.75 8.17 7.67 7.58 7.83 7.50 1.00 #12
2 Brandon MROZ USA 68.84 34.26 36.58 7.25 7.17 7.33 7.50 7.33 2.00 #6
3 Adam RIPPON USA 63.64 29.39 36.25 7.33 7.17 7.00 7.33 7.42 2.00 #3
4 Stèphane WALKER SUI 62.75 33.26 30.49 6.33 6.08 6.17 6.08 5.83 1.00 #11
5 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 58.71 28.38 30.33 6.00 5.67 6.33 6.08 6.25 0.00 #14
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 55.95 28.20 28.75 5.92 5.42 5.75 5.83 5.83 1.00 #4
7 Antonio PANFILI ITA 54.46 25.30 29.16 5.83 5.58 5.75 5.92 6.08 0.00 #1
8 Kevin ALVES BRA 54.15 26.07 28.08 5.50 5.42 5.83 5.50 5.83 0.00 #15
9 Maverick Clint EGUIA PHI 51.95 23.95 28.00 5.75 5.42 5.75 5.58 5.50 0.00 #8
10 Sargis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 50.95 24.20 26.75 5.50 5.33 5.50 5.25 5.17 0.00 #10
11 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 48.75 23.50 27.25 5.58 5.17 5.67 5.50 5.33 2.00 #7
12 Osman AKGUN TUR 47.08 23.00 25.08 5.50 4.50 5.08 5.00 5.00 1.00 #2
13 Alessandro PEZZOLI ITA 41.37 18.29 24.08 4.75 4.58 4.92 5.08 4.75 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Adam RIPPON USA 155.52 74.18 81.34 8.08 7.92 8.25 8.17 8.25 0.00 #10
2 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 147.45 70.45 79.00 8.00 7.67 7.83 8.17 7.83 2.00 #9
3 Stèphane WALKER SUI 130.96 62.96 68.00 7.00 6.50 7.08 6.75 6.67 0.00 #11
4 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 125.74 57.56 68.18 6.75 6.42 6.92 7.08 6.92 0.00 #13
5 Brandon MROZ USA 121.42 51.42 71.00 7.08 6.92 7.08 7.25 7.17 1.00 #12
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 108.71 49.37 60.34 6.42 5.83 5.92 6.00 6.00 1.00 #7
7 Kevin ALVES BRA 103.89 47.89 56.00 5.83 5.25 5.92 5.58 5.42 0.00 #6
8 Antonio PANFILI ITA 102.83 46.67 57.16 5.75 5.58 5.75 5.75 5.75 1.00 #8
9 Osman AKGUN TUR 100.49 51.65 48.84 5.42 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.75 0.00 #4
10 Maverick Clint EGUIA PHI 95.03 40.21 55.82 5.75 5.17 5.83 5.83 5.33 1.00 #5
11 Alessandro PEZZOLI ITA 91.27 43.75 48.52 5.08 4.67 4.92 4.92 4.67 1.00 #3
12 Sargis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 84.15 37.81 47.34 5.25 4.25 5.08 4.67 4.42 1.00 #2
13 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 72.62 31.62 45.00 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.92 4.25 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 228.63 1 2
2 Adam RIPPON USA 219.16 3 1
3 Stèphane WALKER SUI 193.71 4 3
4 Brandon MROZ USA 190.26 2 5
5 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 184.45 5 4
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 164.66 6 6
7 Kevin ALVES BRA 158.04 8 7
8 Antonio PANFILI ITA 157.29 7 8
9 Osman AKGUN TUR 147.57 12 9
10 Maverick Clint EGUIA PHI 146.98 9 10
11 Sargis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 135.10 10 12
12 Alessandro PEZZOLI ITA 132.64 13 11
13 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 121.37 11 13
WD Paolo BACCHINI ITA
WD Patrick MYZYK POL

Gardena Spring Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 53.30 29.70 24.60 6.33 5.92 6.25 6.00 6.25 1.00 #6
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 53.05 28.53 24.52 6.00 5.83 6.42 6.33 6.08 0.00 #14
3 Valentina MARCHEI ITA 49.39 24.61 25.78 6.58 6.25 6.33 6.58 6.50 1.00 #12
4 Francesca RIO ITA 49.36 26.50 22.86 5.83 5.42 5.83 5.75 5.75 0.00 #1
5 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 48.75 25.81 22.94 6.00 5.50 5.83 5.67 5.67 0.00 #7
6 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 47.08 26.40 20.68 5.17 5.00 5.42 5.25 5.00 0.00 #9
7 Haruka IMAI JPN 46.67 23.75 22.92 6.08 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.50 0.00 #3
8 Martina ZOLA ITA 41.28 21.54 19.74 5.17 4.83 4.92 4.92 4.83 0.00 #13
9 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 39.95 20.83 19.12 5.08 4.58 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #4
10 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 39.39 18.99 20.40 5.25 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.00 0.00 #5
11 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 38.44 18.60 20.84 5.33 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.33 1.00 #8
12 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 38.17 21.63 19.54 5.00 4.67 4.83 5.00 4.92 3.00 #2
13 Sara CASELLA ITA 34.48 16.00 19.48 5.00 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.83 1.00 #11
14 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 33.61 15.61 19.00 5.00 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.67 1.00 #15
15 Christina GRILL AUT 32.69 15.43 17.26 4.58 4.25 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #10
16 Julia CHTCHETININA SUI 29.18 13.50 18.68 5.00 4.58 4.42 4.67 4.67 3.00 #16

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI ITA 113.42 57.82 55.60 7.00 6.50 7.25 7.08 6.92 0.00 #11
2 Haruka IMAI JPN 107.52 57.92 49.60 6.42 5.92 6.33 6.25 6.08 0.00 #6
3 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 88.30 43.03 46.27 6.00 5.25 6.17 5.67 5.83 1.00 #16
4 Giada RUSSO ITA 88.15 43.89 46.26 6.00 5.50 5.83 5.75 5.83 2.00 #14
5 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 85.02 36.82 49.20 6.50 5.83 6.25 6.00 6.17 1.00 #13
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 82.93 43.60 41.33 5.50 4.75 5.33 5.33 4.92 2.00 #8
7 Francesca RIO ITA 82.69 37.22 45.47 5.92 5.33 5.75 5.75 5.67 0.00 #15
8 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 76.85 37.91 38.94 4.92 4.58 4.92 4.92 5.00 0.00 #5
9 Sara CASELLA ITA 70.89 34.76 36.13 4.83 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
10 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 70.50 34.37 36.13 5.00 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.33 0.00 #10
11 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 67.24 33.37 33.87 4.58 4.00 4.42 4.25 3.92 0.00 #2
12 Julia CHTCHETININA SUI 62.19 30.32 33.87 4.50 3.92 4.25 4.50 4.00 2.00 #1
13 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 61.28 28.41 35.87 4.75 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.42 3.00 #7
14 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 61.20 29.74 35.46 4.83 4.25 4.17 4.58 4.33 4.00 #12
15 Martina ZOLA ITA 60.26 29.53 33.73 4.58 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.17 3.00 #9
16 Christina GRILL AUT 43.11 21.39 25.72 3.58 3.00 2.83 3.58 3.08 4.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI ITA 162.81 3 1
2 Haruka IMAI JPN 154.19 7 2
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 141.20 2 4
4 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 138.32 1 5
5 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 137.05 5 3
6 Francesca RIO ITA 132.05 4 7
7 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 121.37 11 6
8 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 115.02 12 8
9 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 109.89 10 10
10 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 108.28 6 14
11 Sara CASELLA ITA 105.37 13 9
12 Martina ZOLA ITA 101.54 8 15
13 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 101.23 9 13
14 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 100.85 14 11
15 Julia CHTCHETININA SUI 91.37 16 12
16 Christina GRILL AUT 75.80 15 16