2017 Golden Bear Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Hannah DAWSON CAN 54.41 31.53 22.88 5.92 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 #12
2 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 50.60 29.06 21.54 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #38
3 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 48.27 27.79 20.48 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.33 5.17 0.00 #8
4 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 48.12 27.06 22.06 5.50 5.17 5.58 5.83 5.50 1.00 #30
5 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 47.56 26.56 21.00 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.25 0.00 #18
6 Lissa-Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 47.52 26.06 21.46 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.58 5.50 0.00 #37
7 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 46.43 23.57 22.86 5.67 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.83 0.00 #22
8 Marina PIREDDA ITA 42.49 23.09 19.40 5.00 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.75 0.00 #24
9 Anna-Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 38.67 21.27 17.40 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #25
10 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 38.55 20.81 18.74 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.83 4.75 1.00 #27
11 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 37.83 20.51 17.32 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #6
12 Mikaela SEGER SWE 37.57 19.37 18.20 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.67 0.00 #17
13 Serena GIRAUD FRA 37.44 18.24 19.20 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.83 0.00 #20
14 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 36.79 17.47 19.32 4.92 4.58 4.83 5.00 4.83 0.00 #23
15 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT 36.73 19.13 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #2
16 Hana KOSIC CRO 36.45 18.71 18.74 4.67 4.42 4.75 4.75 4.83 1.00 #31
17 Marusa UDRIH SLO 36.06 19.64 16.42 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 3.92 0.00 #7
18 Emilie GROSCH AUT 35.50 18.70 17.80 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #26
19 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 33.51 16.53 17.98 4.58 4.33 4.33 4.67 4.58 1.00 #1
20 Fanny JONSSON SWE 31.29 16.83 15.46 4.08 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.83 1.00 #3
21 Lara GUCEK SLO 30.93 16.53 14.40 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.58 0.00 #16
22 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 30.86 15.46 17.40 4.83 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.25 2.00 #14
23 Lika BRONS NED 30.32 16.26 15.06 3.83 3.58 3.75 3.92 3.75 1.00 #9
24 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 29.92 15.30 14.62 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #36
25 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 29.14 14.72 14.42 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.67 0.00 #21
26 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 29.12 14.78 14.34 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.75 3.50 0.00 #5
27 Iva GLIGORA CRO 28.65 14.91 13.74 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #15
28 Kaja GRIL SLO 27.69 14.23 14.46 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.67 1.00 #4
29 Lucija SIMON CRO 27.07 12.93 14.14 4.00 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #11
30 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 24.27 11.41 13.86 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.67 3.50 1.00 #35
31 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 24.24 13.24 11.00 2.92 2.50 2.67 2.83 2.83 0.00 #10
32 Gabrijela BABIC CRO 21.80 10.42 12.38 3.33 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.08 1.00 #33
33 Marta NEDVED CRO 17.24 8.90 10.34 2.67 2.50 2.50 2.75 2.50 2.00 #32
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 16.28 6.48 10.80 3.00 2.58 2.42 2.75 2.75 1.00 #28
35 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 13.93 6.45 9.48 2.75 2.25 2.25 2.42 2.17 2.00 #19
36 Brigita KRMPOTIC CRO 13.71 6.05 8.66 2.50 2.08 2.17 2.08 2.00 1.00 #34

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 93.87 48.53 45.34 5.92 5.42 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 #33
2 Hannah DAWSON CAN 92.29 48.03 46.26 5.83 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.83 2.00 #36
3 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 90.69 41.62 49.07 5.92 5.75 6.25 6.42 6.33 0.00 #30
4 Lissa-Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 87.99 43.59 44.40 5.75 5.25 5.50 5.67 5.58 0.00 #31
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 87.48 47.21 40.27 5.33 4.67 5.17 5.00 5.00 0.00 #34
6 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 87.31 45.71 41.60 5.58 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #32
7 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 85.31 40.91 44.40 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.58 0.00 #35
8 Marina PIREDDA ITA 76.12 33.59 42.53 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.17 0.00 #29
9 Serena GIRAUD FRA 73.59 33.12 41.47 5.17 4.75 5.25 5.42 5.33 1.00 #24
10 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 73.06 35.19 39.87 5.08 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.17 2.00 #23
11 Marusa UDRIH SLO 69.55 35.22 35.33 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.33 1.00 #20
12 Anna-Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 68.50 31.17 37.33 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.83 0.00 #28
13 Emilie GROSCH AUT 67.46 32.13 35.33 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #19
14 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 66.82 32.48 35.34 4.67 4.00 4.58 4.42 4.42 1.00 #26
15 Hana KOSIC CRO 65.36 29.63 37.73 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.83 2.00 #21
16 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 63.56 32.44 34.12 4.58 4.08 4.00 4.33 4.33 3.00 #15
17 Mikaela SEGER SWE 63.20 26.94 36.26 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.58 0.00 #25
18 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 63.00 31.20 34.80 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.42 3.00 #27
19 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 62.87 25.00 37.87 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.92 5.00 0.00 #18
20 Fanny JONSSON SWE 58.76 26.69 33.07 4.25 3.75 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #17
21 Kaja GRIL SLO 57.35 29.48 27.87 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #9
22 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT 55.87 23.27 33.60 4.58 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.17 1.00 #22
23 Lara GUCEK SLO 53.37 24.30 29.07 3.92 3.50 3.42 3.75 3.58 0.00 #16
24 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 52.90 24.90 28.00 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.58 3.50 0.00 #12
25 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 52.71 23.58 30.13 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.75 1.00 #13
26 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 51.79 25.13 26.66 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #7
27 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 50.19 25.39 24.80 3.25 3.08 3.00 3.17 3.00 0.00 #6
28 Lika BRONS NED 48.33 19.60 31.73 4.08 3.75 3.75 4.17 4.08 3.00 #14
29 Lucija SIMON CRO 47.78 20.91 27.87 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #8
30 Iva GLIGORA CRO 47.58 23.72 25.86 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.33 2.00 #10
31 Gabrijela BABIC CRO 46.24 21.38 25.86 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.08 1.00 #5
32 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 41.93 19.73 25.20 3.42 3.08 2.83 3.25 3.17 3.00 #11
33 Marta NEDVED CRO 40.41 19.47 22.94 3.17 2.75 2.75 2.92 2.75 2.00 #4
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 34.71 13.70 22.01 3.25 2.42 2.67 2.75 2.67 1.00 #3
35 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 31.92 11.19 21.73 3.08 2.42 2.83 2.58 2.67 1.00 #2
36 Brigita KRMPOTIC CRO 26.98 11.58 16.40 2.50 1.75 2.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Hannah DAWSON CAN 146.70 1 2
2 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 141.99 4 1
3 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 137.12 7 3
4 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 135.91 2 7
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 135.75 3 5
6 Lissa-Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 135.51 6 4
7 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 134.87 5 6
8 Marina PIREDDA ITA 118.61 8 8
9 Serena GIRAUD FRA 111.03 13 9
10 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 109.85 14 10
11 Anna-Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 107.17 9 12
12 Marusa UDRIH SLO 105.61 17 11
13 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 104.65 11 14
14 Emilie GROSCH AUT 102.96 18 13
15 Hana KOSIC CRO 101.81 16 15
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 101.55 10 18
17 Mikaela SEGER SWE 100.77 12 17
18 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 96.38 19 19
19 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 94.42 22 16
20 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT 92.60 15 22
21 Fanny JONSSON SWE 90.05 20 20
22 Kaja GRIL SLO 85.04 28 21
23 Lara GUCEK SLO 84.30 21 23
24 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 82.63 24 25
25 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 82.04 25 24
26 Lika BRONS NED 78.65 23 28
27 Iva GLIGORA CRO 76.23 27 30
28 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 76.06 30 26
29 Lucija SIMON CRO 74.85 29 29
30 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 74.43 31 27
31 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 71.05 26 32
32 Gabrijela BABIC CRO 68.04 32 31
33 Marta NEDVED CRO 57.65 33 33
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 50.99 34 34
35 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 45.85 35 35
36 Brigita KRMPOTIC CRO 40.69 36 36
WD Mira BARATH HUN
WD Emese GLOZIK HUN

2017 Golden Bear Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dasa GRM SLO 49.42 26.62 23.80 5.83 5.42 6.17 6.00 6.33 1.00 #14
2 Diana NIKITINA LAT 48.40 26.20 22.20 5.58 5.42 5.50 5.58 5.67 0.00 #8
3 Kristen SPOURS GBR 46.15 24.87 21.28 5.42 4.92 5.67 5.25 5.33 0.00 #9
4 Giada RUSSO ITA 44.95 21.23 23.72 5.83 5.75 5.42 6.33 6.33 0.00 #16
5 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 44.29 23.69 21.60 5.67 5.08 5.25 5.42 5.58 1.00 #2
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 41.97 22.77 19.20 4.75 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #4
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 41.65 21.73 20.92 5.33 5.00 5.00 5.33 5.50 1.00 #13
8 Daria JAKAB HUN 41.63 21.57 20.06 5.00 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #5
9 Nina POLSAK SLO 34.54 18.90 16.64 4.00 3.83 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #11
10 Romana KAISER LIE 33.76 16.04 17.72 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.58 4.50 0.00 #7
11 Kerstin FRANK AUT 32.08 13.08 19.00 5.00 4.50 4.42 4.83 5.00 0.00 #17
12 Zahra LARI UAE 29.57 14.45 16.12 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #12
13 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 27.89 13.35 14.54 3.75 3.50 3.33 3.67 3.92 0.00 #6
14 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 20.18 9.58 10.60 2.67 2.42 2.50 2.83 2.83 0.00 #15
15 Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 19.77 7.51 12.26 2.92 3.00 2.83 3.25 3.33 0.00 #3
16 Romana GRGIC CRO 12.26 3.40 8.86 2.33 2.08 2.08 2.42 2.17 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 98.09 52.29 46.80 5.92 5.50 5.92 5.83 6.08 1.00 #12
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 96.33 44.46 51.87 6.25 6.42 6.33 6.67 6.75 0.00 #13
3 Diana NIKITINA LAT 95.89 50.29 45.60 6.00 5.50 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 #15
4 Dasa GRM SLO 94.86 46.33 48.53 6.33 5.75 5.92 6.00 6.33 0.00 #16
5 Kristen SPOURS GBR 83.56 40.89 42.67 5.67 5.17 5.33 5.33 5.17 0.00 #14
6 Kerstin FRANK AUT 75.38 36.86 38.52 5.08 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #6
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 70.04 32.72 39.32 5.00 4.83 4.58 5.08 5.08 2.00 #10
8 Nina POLSAK SLO 70.04 35.17 35.87 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.75 1.00 #8
9 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 69.25 32.32 38.93 5.00 4.75 4.33 5.17 5.08 2.00 #11
10 Daria JAKAB HUN 66.88 29.81 39.07 4.92 4.67 4.67 5.08 5.08 2.00 #9
11 Romana KAISER LIE 66.54 32.81 35.73 4.42 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.83 2.00 #7
12 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 51.96 23.89 29.07 3.67 3.42 3.42 3.83 3.83 1.00 #4
13 Zahra LARI UAE 46.75 18.88 27.87 3.50 3.58 3.25 3.67 3.42 0.00 #5
14 Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 40.90 18.16 23.74 2.92 2.67 2.92 3.08 3.25 1.00 #2
15 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 36.52 17.78 19.74 2.67 2.25 2.25 2.75 2.42 1.00 #3
16 Romana GRGIC CRO 20.38 6.12 14.26 1.83 1.75 1.58 1.83 1.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Diana NIKITINA LAT 144.29 2 3
2 Dasa GRM SLO 144.28 1 4
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 142.38 5 1
4 Giada RUSSO ITA 141.28 4 2
5 Kristen SPOURS GBR 129.71 3 5
6 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 111.69 7 7
7 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 111.22 6 9
8 Daria JAKAB HUN 108.51 8 10
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 107.46 11 6
10 Nina POLSAK SLO 104.58 9 8
11 Romana KAISER LIE 100.30 10 11
12 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 79.85 13 12
13 Zahra LARI UAE 76.32 12 13
14 Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 60.67 15 14
15 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 56.70 14 15
16 Romana GRGIC CRO 32.64 16 16
WD Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA

2017 Golden Bear Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 67.27 37.69 30.58 5.92 5.92 6.08 6.33 6.33 1.00 #11
2 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 64.01 31.51 32.50 6.42 6.33 6.42 6.58 6.75 0.00 #12
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 57.72 29.64 29.08 5.75 5.58 5.83 6.00 5.92 1.00 #7
4 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 51.65 26.81 26.84 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.50 2.00 #2
5 Joshua ROLS FRA 46.90 23.23 23.67 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.67 4.92 0.00 #3
6 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 44.52 18.35 26.17 5.17 5.08 5.17 5.25 5.50 0.00 #5
7 Mate BOROCZ HUN 44.22 24.13 21.09 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 #8
8 Tim HUBER SUI 43.38 23.06 22.32 4.58 4.33 4.25 4.58 4.58 2.00 #1
9 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 42.06 23.56 23.50 4.75 4.58 4.42 4.75 5.00 5.00 #9
10 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 41.76 20.43 22.33 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.50 1.00 #4
11 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 37.30 17.96 20.34 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.17 4.08 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 130.91 67.07 63.84 6.17 6.25 6.42 6.50 6.58 0.00 #11
2 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 120.84 57.50 64.34 6.58 6.17 6.25 6.50 6.67 1.00 #10
3 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 112.08 55.10 57.98 5.58 5.58 5.75 6.00 6.08 1.00 #8
4 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 104.23 48.89 55.34 5.58 5.42 5.42 5.50 5.75 0.00 #9
5 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 99.97 50.95 51.02 5.17 5.00 5.00 5.17 5.17 2.00 #6
6 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 94.84 50.02 44.82 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #2
7 Mate BOROCZ HUN 86.47 43.47 43.00 4.58 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.33 0.00 #5
8 Joshua ROLS FRA 83.87 38.37 45.50 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.67 0.00 #7
9 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 80.27 40.45 39.82 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.83 0.00 #1
10 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 77.25 36.25 43.00 4.67 4.17 4.08 4.50 4.08 2.00 #3
11 Tim HUBER SUI 76.67 36.51 42.16 4.33 4.08 3.92 4.42 4.33 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 198.18 1 1
2 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 184.85 2 2
3 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 163.73 4 3
4 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 161.95 3 4
5 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 144.49 6 5
6 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 136.60 10 6
7 Joshua ROLS FRA 130.77 5 8
8 Mate BOROCZ HUN 130.69 7 7
9 Tim HUBER SUI 120.05 8 11
10 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 119.31 9 10
11 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 117.57 11 9
WD Albert MUCK AUT

2017 Golden Bear Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 59.17 34.50 25.67 5.42 5.08 5.00 5.25 4.92 1.00 #4
2 Filip SCERBA CZE 45.46 22.79 23.67 4.92 4.67 4.33 4.83 4.92 1.00 #8
3 Charles KATANOVIC CRO 41.09 20.93 20.16 4.17 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.08 0.00 #1
4 Xan ROLS FRA 37.16 15.73 22.43 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.67 1.00 #6
5 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 36.84 16.93 20.91 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.08 1.00 #3
6 Alessandro ZARBO ITA 31.97 13.30 19.67 4.25 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.92 1.00 #2
7 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 31.45 15.61 17.84 3.92 3.50 3.42 3.67 3.33 2.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Filip SCERBA CZE 104.30 51.80 52.50 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.25 5.00 0.00 #6
2 Xan ROLS FRA 91.94 46.26 45.68 4.75 4.17 4.75 4.50 4.67 0.00 #4
3 Charles KATANOVIC CRO 89.00 44.50 44.50 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #5
4 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 85.91 38.23 48.68 5.17 4.67 4.67 5.00 4.83 1.00 #7
5 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 75.54 32.86 42.68 4.42 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.17 0.00 #3
6 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 68.15 31.99 37.16 3.83 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.67 1.00 #1
7 Alessandro ZARBO ITA 53.73 24.41 32.32 3.58 3.08 2.92 3.50 3.08 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Filip SCERBA CZE 149.76 2 1
2 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 145.08 1 4
3 Charles KATANOVIC CRO 130.09 3 3
4 Xan ROLS FRA 129.10 4 2
5 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 112.38 5 5
6 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 99.60 7 6
7 Alessandro ZARBO ITA 85.70 6 7
WD Beresford CLEMENTS CAN

2016 Golden Bear Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 61.47 34.13 27.34 7.00 6.75 6.67 6.83 6.92 0.00 #33
2 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 53.13 30.67 22.46 5.67 5.50 5.75 5.58 5.58 0.00 #4
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 53.12 26.80 26.32 6.50 6.58 6.42 6.58 6.83 0.00 #29
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 52.64 28.50 24.14 6.00 5.75 6.00 6.17 6.25 0.00 #6
5 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 51.44 27.72 23.72 5.75 5.75 6.08 6.08 6.00 0.00 #28
6 Antonina DUBININA SRB 49.80 28.80 21.00 5.33 5.17 5.42 5.25 5.08 0.00 #16
7 Micol CRISTINI ITA 49.52 27.06 22.46 5.58 5.25 5.67 5.75 5.83 0.00 #2
8 Jeromie REPOND SUI 49.18 27.90 21.28 5.25 5.00 5.42 5.42 5.50 0.00 #23
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 48.39 25.03 23.36 5.92 5.50 5.92 5.92 5.92 0.00 #20
10 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 47.04 24.26 23.78 6.33 5.75 5.83 6.08 5.75 1.00 #18
11 Maria HERCEG GER 46.99 25.39 22.60 5.83 5.42 5.50 5.83 5.67 1.00 #32
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 46.26 24.86 22.40 5.75 5.33 5.42 5.75 5.75 1.00 #22
13 Annika HOCKE GER 46.13 24.39 21.74 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.58 0.00 #5
14 Charlotte VAN DER SARREN BEL 45.53 23.07 22.46 5.58 5.42 5.83 5.58 5.67 0.00 #34
15 Julia SAUTER ROM 45.20 25.32 20.88 5.17 4.92 5.33 5.17 5.50 1.00 #25
16 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 44.40 23.52 20.88 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.42 5.50 0.00 #27
17 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 43.52 25.26 19.26 4.83 4.50 4.83 5.00 4.92 1.00 #31
18 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 42.18 23.44 18.74 4.58 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.92 0.00 #1
19 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 40.44 22.66 18.78 5.08 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.58 1.00 #8
20 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 39.55 20.23 20.32 5.25 5.00 4.83 5.08 5.25 1.00 #26
21 Lara ROTH AUT 38.14 19.60 19.54 5.25 5.00 4.58 4.92 4.67 1.00 #12
22 Julia BATORI HUN 35.85 17.47 18.38 4.58 4.42 4.58 4.58 4.83 0.00 #10
23 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 35.00 17.20 18.80 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 #17
24 Romana KAISER LIE 33.54 16.40 17.14 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
25 Sila SAYGI TUR 32.77 13.83 19.94 5.17 4.92 4.83 5.00 5.00 1.00 #3
26 Anita KAPFERER AUT 30.95 17.13 17.82 4.67 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.67 4.00 #21
27 Dasa GRM SLO 30.73 15.67 19.06 5.25 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.00 #11
28 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 30.31 12.73 17.58 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.75 0.00 #9
29 Valentina MIKAC CRO 18.75 9.17 13.58 3.58 3.00 3.08 3.75 3.58 4.00 #24
30 Lea SERNA FRA 18.19 6.17 16.02 4.67 4.08 3.42 4.17 3.67 4.00 #14

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 107.23 51.50 55.73 6.92 6.92 6.83 6.83 7.33 0.00 #28
2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 106.58 54.78 52.80 6.83 6.42 6.50 6.50 6.75 1.00 #30
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 102.41 53.80 49.61 6.17 5.92 6.42 6.08 6.42 1.00 #19
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 99.26 49.73 50.53 6.33 6.08 6.25 6.50 6.42 1.00 #27
5 Maria HERCEG GER 94.51 46.11 48.40 6.25 5.83 6.17 5.92 6.08 0.00 #20
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 93.55 44.08 49.47 6.25 5.92 6.00 6.33 6.42 0.00 #24
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 90.86 45.40 47.46 6.00 5.67 5.83 6.08 6.08 2.00 #29
8 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 88.05 44.17 43.88 5.50 5.17 5.67 5.42 5.67 0.00 #15
9 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 87.92 46.19 41.73 5.50 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.00 0.00 #12
10 Jeromie REPOND SUI 85.72 43.06 42.66 5.58 5.00 5.25 5.50 5.33 0.00 #23
11 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 85.30 41.36 44.94 6.17 5.00 5.50 5.75 5.67 1.00 #21
12 Kerstin FRANK AUT 84.15 40.09 45.06 5.92 5.33 5.50 5.83 5.58 1.00 #22
13 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 82.35 40.41 42.94 5.42 5.00 5.42 5.33 5.67 1.00 #14
14 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 81.98 36.05 46.93 6.17 5.83 5.58 6.00 5.75 1.00 #26
15 Charlotte VAN DER SARREN BEL 81.58 35.98 45.60 5.92 5.50 5.58 5.83 5.67 0.00 #17
16 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 80.13 38.07 43.06 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.58 5.50 1.00 #11
17 Annika HOCKE GER 80.08 35.89 45.19 5.58 5.58 5.58 5.67 5.83 1.00 #18
18 Antonina DUBININA SRB 80.08 38.15 42.93 5.83 5.33 5.58 5.17 4.92 1.00 #25
19 Dasa GRM SLO 78.51 37.18 41.33 5.33 5.00 5.08 5.17 5.25 0.00 #4
20 Julia SAUTER ROM 76.78 36.24 42.54 5.42 5.17 5.08 5.50 5.42 2.00 #16
21 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 76.75 35.82 40.93 5.25 5.00 5.08 5.08 5.17 0.00 #13
22 Julia BATORI HUN 74.77 37.57 37.20 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.58 0.00 #9
23 Lara ROTH AUT 72.79 32.33 41.46 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.17 5.33 1.00 #10
24 Lea SERNA FRA 70.83 33.97 37.86 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.83 4.58 1.00 #1
25 Romana KAISER LIE 68.65 33.39 36.26 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.67 1.00 #7
26 Sila SAYGI TUR 65.43 27.17 38.26 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.83 5.08 0.00 #6
27 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 60.40 27.06 35.34 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.42 2.00 #8
28 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 56.33 23.86 33.47 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.33 1.00 #3
29 Valentina MIKAC CRO 48.87 23.07 26.80 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.42 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 168.05 1 2
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 160.35 3 1
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 151.90 4 4
4 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 148.67 12 3
5 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 143.99 2 7
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 143.07 7 6
7 Maria HERCEG GER 141.50 11 5
8 Jeromie REPOND SUI 134.90 8 10
9 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 133.42 5 14
10 Kerstin FRANK AUT 132.54 9 12
11 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 132.45 16 8
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 132.34 10 11
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 129.88 6 18
14 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 128.36 19 9
15 Charlotte VAN DER SARREN BEL 127.11 14 15
16 Annika HOCKE GER 126.21 13 17
17 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 125.87 17 13
18 Julia SAUTER ROM 121.98 15 20
19 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 119.68 20 16
20 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 118.93 18 21
21 Lara ROTH AUT 110.93 21 23
22 Julia BATORI HUN 110.62 22 22
23 Dasa GRM SLO 109.24 27 19
24 Romana KAISER LIE 102.19 24 25
25 Sila SAYGI TUR 98.20 25 26
26 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 95.40 23 27
27 Lea SERNA FRA 89.02 30 24
28 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 86.64 28 28
29 Valentina MIKAC CRO 67.62 29 29
WD Anita KAPFERER AUT
WD Helery HALVIN EST
WD Elizaveta LEONOVA EST
WD Julie FROETSCHER FRA
WD Naja FERKOV SLO
WD Ursa KRUSEC SLO

2016 Golden Bear Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 61.40 31.48 30.92 6.25 5.92 6.17 6.25 6.33 1.00 #9
2 Daniel GRASSL ITA 58.52 32.27 26.25 5.25 5.00 5.50 5.25 5.25 0.00 #4
3 Maxence COLLET FRA 56.86 27.19 30.67 5.83 5.92 6.17 6.33 6.42 1.00 #1
4 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 54.20 27.20 27.00 5.33 5.08 5.67 5.42 5.50 0.00 #3
5 Yann FRECHON FRA 43.57 21.90 21.67 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.17 4.25 0.00 #8
6 Natran TZAGAI SWE 41.66 19.23 23.43 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.67 1.00 #5
7 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 41.07 20.16 22.91 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.50 2.00 #7
8 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 40.50 19.76 21.74 4.58 4.08 4.58 4.42 4.08 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 124.51 64.35 60.16 5.75 5.75 6.25 6.08 6.25 0.00 #7
2 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 112.08 50.42 63.66 6.58 5.92 6.33 6.50 6.50 2.00 #8
3 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 101.01 52.35 49.66 5.08 4.75 4.92 5.00 5.08 1.00 #5
4 Maxence COLLET FRA 99.47 43.63 57.84 6.00 5.25 5.92 5.67 6.08 2.00 #6
5 Natran TZAGAI SWE 83.82 43.48 40.34 4.58 3.67 4.00 3.92 4.00 0.00 #3
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 75.47 38.29 40.18 4.58 3.75 3.92 3.92 3.92 3.00 #2
7 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 74.94 34.78 41.16 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.00 1.00 #1
8 Yann FRECHON FRA 67.64 32.30 38.34 4.17 3.58 3.83 3.92 3.67 3.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 183.03 2 1
2 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 173.48 1 2
3 Maxence COLLET FRA 156.33 3 4
4 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 155.21 4 3
5 Natran TZAGAI SWE 125.48 6 5
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 116.54 7 6
7 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 115.44 8 7
8 Yann FRECHON FRA 111.21 5 8
WD Mate BOROCZ HUN

2016 Golden Bear Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Starr ANDREWS USA 63.27 37.27 26.00 6.67 6.08 6.75 6.58 6.42 0.00 #34
2 Ashley KIM USA 50.39 26.41 23.98 6.08 5.83 5.75 6.25 6.08 0.00 #40
3 Lea DASTICH GER 49.32 27.20 22.12 5.58 5.33 5.75 5.50 5.50 0.00 #22
4 Ekin SAYGI TUR 47.66 27.14 20.52 5.00 4.75 5.33 5.25 5.33 0.00 #23
5 Lisa LAGER SWE 47.28 27.00 20.28 4.92 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.25 0.00 #42
6 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 46.08 25.48 20.60 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.33 0.00 #37
7 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 45.90 25.10 20.80 5.08 4.92 5.42 5.33 5.25 0.00 #15
8 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 45.88 24.10 21.78 5.58 5.17 5.33 5.58 5.58 0.00 #46
9 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 42.64 22.50 20.14 5.08 4.67 5.00 5.17 5.25 0.00 #11
10 Tina HELLEKEN GER 41.81 23.13 19.68 5.17 4.67 4.67 5.00 5.08 1.00 #13
11 Cleo HAMON FRA 41.67 22.87 18.80 4.67 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.67 0.00 #4
12 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 41.31 23.23 19.08 4.75 4.42 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 #10
13 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 40.19 20.73 19.46 4.92 4.58 4.83 5.08 4.92 0.00 #28
14 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 39.89 22.35 17.54 4.25 4.00 4.67 4.42 4.58 0.00 #9
15 Ginevra BARRA BAJETO ITA 39.76 21.08 19.68 4.67 4.67 5.08 5.00 5.17 1.00 #26
16 Daria JAKAB HUN 39.57 22.37 18.20 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.58 1.00 #45
17 Dora HUS GER 38.16 19.10 19.06 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.83 4.92 0.00 #18
18 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 36.95 19.19 18.76 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.92 1.00 #33
19 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 36.73 19.55 17.18 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #47
20 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 36.45 20.47 15.98 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.00 4.08 0.00 #7
21 Nina POLŠAK SLO 36.40 19.54 16.86 4.08 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.50 0.00 #32
22 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 35.87 18.41 18.46 4.67 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.58 1.00 #16
23 Maruša UDRIH SLO 34.86 18.08 16.78 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #44
24 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 34.73 18.55 16.18 4.08 4.00 4.00 4.08 4.08 0.00 #12
25 Violette IVANOFF AUT 34.46 16.84 17.62 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.50 0.00 #39
26 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 34.22 17.96 17.26 4.25 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.50 1.00 #41
27 Kaja GRIL SLO 33.11 17.59 15.52 3.83 3.67 3.83 4.00 4.08 0.00 #19
28 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 32.85 15.17 17.68 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.67 4.42 0.00 #17
29 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 32.71 15.23 18.48 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.67 1.00 #43
30 Lara GUCEK SLO 31.47 15.41 16.06 3.92 3.67 4.08 4.08 4.33 0.00 #5
31 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB 30.72 15.26 15.46 3.83 3.58 3.92 3.83 4.17 0.00 #38
32 Michela SACCHET ITA 30.33 13.87 16.46 4.25 4.08 3.92 4.33 4.00 0.00 #29
33 Mira BARATH HUN 29.10 15.36 16.74 4.50 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.00 3.00 #8
34 Joelle NASHEIM AUT 28.81 14.35 14.46 3.58 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.67 0.00 #48
35 Britt VAN DE MEULEN NED 28.68 14.68 14.00 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #3
36 Anna TROGER AUT 27.10 13.44 15.66 3.75 3.75 3.83 4.00 4.25 2.00 #35
37 Pia OMOVŠEK SLO 26.11 13.45 12.66 3.33 2.92 3.08 3.42 3.08 0.00 #6
38 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 26.09 12.65 14.44 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.75 1.00 #36
39 Celine VAN DE HEUVEL NED 25.14 12.14 13.00 3.33 3.17 3.08 3.42 3.25 0.00 #30
40 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 24.37 13.69 11.68 2.75 2.92 2.92 2.92 3.08 1.00 #31
41 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 23.47 9.83 13.64 3.50 3.33 3.33 3.58 3.33 0.00 #20
42 Marta PILI CRO 14.90 5.58 10.32 2.58 2.50 2.58 2.42 2.83 1.00 #2
43 Timea MRSIC CRO 12.26 5.60 8.66 2.33 2.08 1.92 2.42 2.08 2.00 #14
44 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 9.53 4.73 6.80 2.00 1.75 1.42 1.75 1.58 2.00 #24

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Starr ANDREWS USA 108.75 54.61 54.14 6.92 6.50 6.67 6.92 6.83 0.00 #44
2 Lisa LAGER SWE 88.05 42.18 45.87 5.67 5.42 6.00 5.83 5.75 0.00 #40
3 Ashley KIM USA 84.38 37.11 48.27 6.33 5.67 5.75 6.17 6.25 1.00 #43
4 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 84.13 37.19 46.94 5.75 5.50 5.92 6.00 6.17 0.00 #36
5 Lea DASTICH GER 82.03 41.24 42.79 5.75 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.33 2.00 #42
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 81.27 39.80 41.47 5.25 4.83 5.42 5.17 5.25 0.00 #33
7 Tina HELLEKEN GER 80.82 37.36 43.46 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.58 5.58 0.00 #35
8 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 76.82 36.22 41.60 5.17 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.25 1.00 #27
9 Daria JAKAB HUN 74.91 36.38 38.53 4.92 4.50 5.00 4.83 4.83 0.00 #29
10 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 72.16 35.15 38.01 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.92 4.92 1.00 #32
11 Ekin SAYGI TUR 68.75 30.29 39.46 5.08 4.33 4.83 5.17 5.25 1.00 #41
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 68.43 33.62 34.81 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.25 0.00 #25
13 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 67.23 31.77 35.46 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #19
14 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 66.78 28.72 41.06 5.58 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.00 3.00 #37
15 Cleo HAMON FRA 66.25 30.52 37.73 4.92 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.83 2.00 #34
16 Dora HUS GER 64.93 27.86 39.07 5.17 4.50 4.75 5.08 4.92 2.00 #28
17 Michela SACCHET ITA 64.81 31.20 33.61 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 #13
18 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 64.05 28.91 36.14 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.42 1.00 #23
19 Ginevra BARRA BAJETO ITA 64.02 27.95 37.07 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.75 4.92 1.00 #30
20 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 63.18 28.38 36.80 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.83 4.83 2.00 #26
21 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 61.18 28.04 34.14 4.42 4.08 4.00 4.42 4.42 1.00 #31
22 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 61.11 22.91 39.20 5.17 4.83 4.50 5.00 5.00 1.00 #39
23 Violette IVANOFF AUT 61.01 27.54 33.47 4.33 4.08 3.92 4.42 4.17 0.00 #20
24 Mira BARATH HUN 60.71 27.51 33.20 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #12
25 Nina POLŠAK SLO 60.27 27.67 33.60 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #24
26 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 59.94 26.40 34.54 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.17 1.00 #16
27 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 59.41 25.68 35.73 4.75 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.25 2.00 #17
28 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 57.23 20.96 38.27 4.92 4.58 4.42 5.08 4.92 2.00 #38
29 Kaja GRIL SLO 57.20 26.86 31.34 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #18
30 Maruša UDRIH SLO 55.68 24.48 33.20 4.42 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.08 2.00 #22
31 Lara GUCEK SLO 55.08 23.48 31.60 3.92 3.58 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #15
32 Joelle NASHEIM AUT 54.81 25.81 30.00 3.92 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.67 1.00 #11
33 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 51.78 22.25 30.53 4.00 3.67 3.58 4.00 3.83 1.00 #21
34 Anna TROGER AUT 50.85 21.52 31.33 4.08 3.58 3.75 4.00 4.17 2.00 #9
35 Pia OMOVŠEK SLO 49.79 23.65 26.14 3.58 2.92 3.17 3.50 3.17 0.00 #8
36 Britt VAN DE MEULEN NED 49.04 23.58 25.46 3.58 3.08 3.00 3.33 2.92 0.00 #10
37 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB 47.47 18.54 28.93 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.75 0.00 #14
38 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 46.33 24.40 22.93 3.08 2.42 2.83 3.08 2.92 1.00 #5
39 Celine VAN DE HEUVEL NED 45.19 21.32 25.87 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.17 2.00 #6
40 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 44.32 20.64 24.68 3.42 2.92 2.92 3.25 2.92 1.00 #7
41 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 29.12 11.73 18.39 2.83 1.83 2.08 2.58 2.17 1.00 #4
42 Marta PILI CRO 25.66 11.06 15.60 2.08 1.67 1.75 2.25 2.00 1.00 #3
43 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 22.09 8.16 14.93 2.25 1.58 1.67 2.00 1.83 1.00 #1
44 Timea MRSIC CRO 19.77 9.77 14.00 2.17 1.33 1.50 2.08 1.67 4.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Starr ANDREWS USA 172.02 1 1
2 Lisa LAGER SWE 135.33 5 2
3 Ashley KIM USA 134.77 2 3
4 Lea DASTICH GER 131.35 3 5
5 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 126.77 9 4
6 Tina HELLEKEN GER 122.63 10 7
7 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 122.58 12 6
8 Ekin SAYGI TUR 116.41 4 11
9 Daria JAKAB HUN 114.48 16 9
10 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 113.77 18 8
11 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 112.66 8 14
12 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 112.35 13 10
13 Cleo HAMON FRA 107.92 11 15
14 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 107.19 6 22
15 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 104.88 20 12
16 Ginevra BARRA BAJETO ITA 103.78 15 19
17 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 103.13 7 28
18 Dora HUS GER 103.09 17 16
19 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 101.45 26 13
20 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 101.07 14 21
21 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 99.92 22 18
22 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 99.91 19 20
23 Nina POLŠAK SLO 96.67 21 25
24 Violette IVANOFF AUT 95.47 25 23
25 Michela SACCHET ITA 95.14 32 17
26 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 92.65 29 26
27 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 92.26 28 27
28 Maruša UDRIH SLO 90.54 23 30
29 Kaja GRIL SLO 90.31 27 29
30 Mira BARATH HUN 89.81 33 24
31 Lara GUCEK SLO 86.55 30 31
32 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 86.51 24 33
33 Joelle NASHEIM AUT 83.62 34 32
34 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB 78.19 31 37
35 Anna TROGER AUT 77.95 36 34
36 Britt VAN DE MEULEN NED 77.72 35 36
37 Pia OMOVŠEK SLO 75.90 37 35
38 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 70.70 40 38
39 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 70.41 38 40
40 Celine VAN DE HEUVEL NED 70.33 39 39
41 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 52.59 41 41
42 Marta PILI CRO 40.56 42 42
43 Timea MRSIC CRO 32.03 43 44
44 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 31.62 44 43
WD Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST
WD Kata GYARMATI HUN
WD Dilara AKKURT TUR
WD Emine Azra TERLEMEZ TUR

2016 Golden Bear Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 75.79 42.80 32.99 6.33 6.00 6.83 6.83 7.00 0.00 #16
2 Phillip HARRIS GBR 72.95 39.53 33.42 6.42 5.92 7.00 7.08 7.00 0.00 #13
3 Stephane WALKER SUI 70.30 37.46 32.84 6.33 6.00 6.67 6.67 7.17 0.00 #7
4 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 58.69 31.10 27.59 5.83 5.00 5.67 5.67 5.42 0.00 #8
5 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 57.66 31.58 26.08 5.25 4.58 5.25 5.42 5.58 0.00 #1
6 Chih I TSAO TPE 57.56 31.41 27.15 5.83 4.83 5.58 5.33 5.58 1.00 #5
7 Dario BETTI ITA 57.04 31.54 26.50 5.67 4.83 5.50 5.25 5.25 1.00 #3
8 Matteo RIZZO ITA 56.29 29.29 27.00 5.58 5.00 5.50 5.42 5.50 0.00 #2
9 Jari KESSLER ITA 55.52 28.19 27.33 5.42 4.83 5.58 5.75 5.75 0.00 #12
10 Alberto VANZ ITA 49.13 25.72 23.41 4.58 4.25 4.83 4.75 5.00 0.00 #11
11 Thomas KENNES NED 48.76 25.27 24.49 4.75 4.58 4.83 5.00 5.33 1.00 #9
12 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 47.19 22.28 25.91 5.33 4.67 5.25 5.33 5.33 1.00 #14
13 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 46.52 22.52 24.00 4.75 4.42 4.75 5.00 5.08 0.00 #15
14 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 46.04 24.37 23.67 5.17 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.92 2.00 #18
15 Marco ZANDRON ITA 45.27 21.19 24.08 5.17 4.33 4.75 5.00 4.83 0.00 #4
16 Albert MUCK AUT 44.27 21.27 23.00 4.75 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.67 0.00 #17
17 Tomas KUPKA CZE 42.28 18.10 24.18 4.92 4.42 4.92 4.92 5.00 0.00 #19
18 Harry Hau Yin LEE HKG 41.30 20.80 21.50 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.17 1.00 #10
19 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 37.28 16.53 21.75 4.42 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.25 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 127.16 62.00 67.16 6.75 6.08 6.75 7.00 7.00 2.00 #19
2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 122.26 62.26 61.00 6.17 5.58 6.25 6.17 6.33 1.00 #12
3 Stephane WALKER SUI 117.80 55.46 63.34 6.42 6.00 6.50 6.25 6.50 1.00 #17
4 Phillip HARRIS GBR 115.27 52.93 66.34 6.67 6.42 6.50 6.83 6.75 4.00 #18
5 Dario BETTI ITA 113.98 57.30 56.68 6.00 5.17 5.92 5.58 5.67 0.00 #13
6 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 105.02 46.86 59.16 5.83 5.75 5.83 5.92 6.25 1.00 #15
7 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 102.31 48.47 54.84 5.75 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.75 1.00 #16
8 Jari KESSLER ITA 101.92 46.74 56.18 5.67 5.42 5.50 5.67 5.83 1.00 #11
9 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 101.17 43.33 57.84 5.92 5.17 5.83 5.83 6.17 0.00 #8
10 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 98.64 48.14 54.50 5.33 5.17 5.50 5.58 5.67 4.00 #7
11 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 92.84 45.16 48.68 5.08 4.67 4.67 4.92 5.00 1.00 #6
12 Thomas KENNES NED 92.56 43.58 49.98 5.08 4.67 5.08 5.08 5.08 1.00 #9
13 Chih I TSAO TPE 92.55 44.37 54.18 5.67 4.92 5.33 5.50 5.67 6.00 #14
14 Tomas KUPKA CZE 90.60 43.94 46.66 4.92 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.75 0.00 #3
15 Marco ZANDRON ITA 86.75 41.27 46.48 4.83 4.33 4.42 4.83 4.83 1.00 #5
16 Alberto VANZ ITA 81.60 33.94 47.66 4.92 4.50 4.58 5.00 4.83 0.00 #10
17 Harry Hau Yin LEE HKG 76.23 36.73 40.50 4.33 3.67 4.08 4.25 3.92 1.00 #2
18 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 75.73 35.41 41.32 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.25 1.00 #1
19 Albert MUCK AUT 75.02 33.34 42.68 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.42 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 202.95 1 1
2 Phillip HARRIS GBR 188.22 2 4
3 Stephane WALKER SUI 188.10 3 3
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 178.55 8 2
5 Dario BETTI ITA 171.02 7 5
6 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 162.68 5 6
7 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 161.00 4 7
8 Jari KESSLER ITA 157.44 9 8
9 Chih I TSAO TPE 150.11 6 13
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 148.36 12 9
11 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 145.16 13 10
12 Thomas KENNES NED 141.32 11 12
13 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 138.88 14 11
14 Tomas KUPKA CZE 132.88 17 14
15 Marco ZANDRON ITA 132.02 15 15
16 Alberto VANZ ITA 130.73 10 16
17 Albert MUCK AUT 119.29 16 19
18 Harry Hau Yin LEE HKG 117.53 18 17
19 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 113.01 19 18

Golden Bear Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 58.02 29.27 28.75 6.25 5.00 5.92 5.83 5.75 0.00 #3
2 David KRANJEC SLO 57.58 30.58 27.00 5.42 5.00 5.42 5.58 5.58 0.00 #8
3 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 49.66 23.57 26.09 5.67 4.92 5.00 5.25 5.25 0.00 #7
4 Alessandro FADINI ITA 48.19 23.36 25.83 5.25 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.50 1.00 #1
5 Peter James HALLAM GBR 47.81 20.97 26.84 5.17 4.92 5.58 5.50 5.67 0.00 #5
6 Vincent CUEREL SUI 47.33 21.16 26.17 5.42 4.83 5.33 5.42 5.17 0.00 #4
7 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 46.96 24.87 22.09 4.67 4.00 4.50 4.42 4.50 0.00 #2
8 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 43.87 17.04 26.83 5.58 5.00 5.25 5.42 5.58 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 115.23 57.07 59.16 6.17 4.92 6.08 6.33 6.08 1.00 #6
2 Peter James HALLAM GBR 112.77 59.27 54.50 5.08 5.00 5.75 5.75 5.67 1.00 #4
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 100.54 52.02 50.52 5.25 4.67 5.17 5.00 5.17 2.00 #1
4 David KRANJEC SLO 100.39 49.19 53.20 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.42 5.42 2.00 #7
5 Vincent CUEREL SUI 98.46 47.28 51.18 5.00 4.67 5.17 5.42 5.33 0.00 #3
6 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 93.62 49.78 44.84 4.67 4.08 4.67 4.58 4.42 1.00 #2
7 Alessandro FADINI ITA 90.12 38.28 52.84 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.50 5.33 1.00 #5
8 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 82.46 37.12 45.34 5.50 4.17 4.08 4.67 4.25 0.00 #8

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 164.89 3 1
2 Peter James HALLAM GBR 160.58 5 2
3 David KRANJEC SLO 157.97 2 4
4 Vincent CUEREL SUI 145.79 6 5
5 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 144.41 8 3
6 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 140.58 7 6
7 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 140.48 1 8
8 Alessandro FADINI ITA 138.31 4 7

Golden Bear Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 49.83 27.83 22.00 5.50 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.50 0.00 #3
2 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 48.56 25.34 23.22 5.50 5.42 5.92 6.17 6.00 0.00 #4
3 Lara ROTH AUT 37.93 19.93 19.00 4.92 4.58 4.58 4.92 4.75 1.00 #1
4 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 34.18 16.92 18.26 4.42 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.83 1.00 #11
5 So Yeon IM KOR 34.03 16.43 18.60 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.92 4.58 1.00 #2
6 Jueun KIM KOR 28.02 12.50 16.52 4.25 3.67 4.08 4.33 4.33 1.00 #8
7 Joanna SO HKG 26.88 13.48 16.40 4.33 3.75 3.92 4.33 4.17 3.00 #5
8 Ashley MITCHELL GBR 24.06 10.20 13.86 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.75 3.58 0.00 #7
9 Urša KRUŠEC SLO 20.09 10.63 10.46 2.92 2.42 2.58 2.58 2.58 1.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lara ROTH AUT 83.79 39.19 45.60 5.67 5.25 6.08 5.58 5.92 1.00 #9
2 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 82.55 39.01 44.54 5.67 5.25 5.50 5.75 5.67 1.00 #5
3 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 82.30 39.37 42.93 5.50 4.92 5.50 5.33 5.58 0.00 #8
4 So Yeon IM KOR 81.25 36.72 44.53 5.50 5.33 5.67 5.58 5.75 0.00 #6
5 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 71.82 31.10 43.72 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.83 5.75 3.00 #7
6 Joanna SO HKG 66.83 33.57 34.26 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.50 4.25 1.00 #2
7 Ashley MITCHELL GBR 51.72 23.38 29.34 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.83 1.00 #3
8 Jueun KIM KOR 49.65 19.99 32.66 4.08 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.08 3.00 #1
9 Urša KRUŠEC SLO 40.38 20.85 20.53 2.92 2.58 2.58 2.42 2.33 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 132.38 1 2
2 Lara ROTH AUT 121.72 3 1
3 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 120.38 2 5
4 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 116.48 4 3
5 So Yeon IM KOR 115.28 5 4
6 Joanna SO HKG 93.71 7 6
7 Jueun KIM KOR 77.67 6 8
8 Ashley MITCHELL GBR 75.78 8 7
9 Urša KRUŠEC SLO 60.47 9 9
WD Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA
WD Alessia ZARDINI ITA