2016 Grand Prix of Bratislava Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 54.16 31.70 22.46 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.83 5.58 0.00 #5
2 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 46.94 27.14 19.80 5.00 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.08 0.00 #2
3 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLANDER GER 45.61 26.67 18.94 4.75 4.42 4.83 4.67 5.00 0.00 #1
4 Emily BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 42.94 22.80 20.14 4.92 4.75 5.17 5.33 5.00 0.00 #3
5 Gaukhar NAURUZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 32.62 15.80 16.82 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.17 0.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 64.94 30.24 34.70 6.00 5.50 5.67 5.92 5.83 0.00 #3
2 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 61.53 30.23 31.30 5.33 5.00 5.00 5.42 5.33 0.00 #4
3 Emily BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 55.57 26.57 29.00 4.83 4.42 4.83 5.00 5.08 0.00 #2
4 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLANDER GER 54.80 27.70 29.10 5.00 4.75 4.25 4.92 5.33 2.00 #5
5 Gaukhar NAURUZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 50.94 27.64 23.30 4.33 3.67 3.92 3.83 3.67 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 119.10 1 1
2 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 108.47 2 2
3 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLANDER GER 100.41 3 4
4 Emily BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 98.51 4 3
5 Gaukhar NAURUZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 83.56 5 5

2016 Grand Prix of Bratislava Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristen SPOURS GBR 47.62 27.60 20.02 5.17 4.67 5.17 4.92 5.08 0.00 #15
2 Franziska KETTL GER 44.66 23.38 21.28 5.42 5.00 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #19
3 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 41.92 23.06 19.86 5.17 4.58 5.08 4.92 5.08 1.00 #11
4 Elif ERDEM TUR 41.74 24.28 18.46 4.67 4.33 4.67 4.83 4.58 1.00 #3
5 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 36.08 18.38 18.70 4.67 4.17 4.92 4.67 4.92 1.00 #2
6 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 32.56 17.36 17.20 4.25 3.83 4.42 4.42 4.58 2.00 #10
7 Anna TROGER AUT 31.37 14.51 17.86 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.67 1.00 #14
8 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 31.21 16.55 15.66 4.00 3.50 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #25
9 Laura MORATH GER 30.30 15.28 16.02 4.00 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.17 1.00 #9
10 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 29.17 14.75 14.42 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #7
11 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 28.83 14.85 14.98 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.83 1.00 #12
12 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 28.82 14.22 15.60 4.17 3.58 3.83 3.92 4.00 1.00 #8
13 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 28.44 14.52 14.92 3.75 3.33 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #23
14 Viktoria SABOVA BB SVK 28.29 14.15 15.14 3.92 3.42 3.92 3.83 3.83 1.00 #21
15 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 27.02 13.08 13.94 3.50 3.17 3.67 3.50 3.58 0.00 #6
16 Lucia HORVATOVA PUS SVK 23.84 11.08 13.76 3.67 3.17 3.50 3.42 3.42 1.00 #1
17 Polina USTINOVA CYP 23.68 10.94 13.74 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.67 3.58 1.00 #27
18 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 21.74 9.40 12.34 3.17 2.83 3.17 3.08 3.17 0.00 #24
19 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 19.78 9.48 12.30 3.42 2.92 2.92 3.17 2.92 2.00 #22

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristen SPOURS GBR 93.57 50.23 43.34 5.67 4.92 5.67 5.25 5.58 0.00 #17
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 79.97 38.03 42.94 5.67 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.42 1.00 #18
3 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 70.92 35.52 36.40 4.67 4.08 4.75 4.58 4.67 1.00 #16
4 Elif ERDEM TUR 70.05 36.19 35.86 4.58 4.08 4.50 4.58 4.67 2.00 #19
5 Laura MORATH GER 63.75 27.74 36.01 4.42 4.00 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #14
6 Anna TROGER AUT 56.71 23.30 34.41 4.42 3.92 4.42 4.25 4.50 1.00 #11
7 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 56.63 27.16 29.47 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #12
8 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 52.59 24.72 29.87 4.00 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.83 2.00 #9
9 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 50.83 20.76 33.07 4.42 3.50 4.33 4.25 4.17 3.00 #13
10 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 50.78 23.57 27.21 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #8
11 Viktoria SABOVA BB SVK 48.94 20.68 28.26 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.50 0.00 #7
12 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 47.04 18.92 28.12 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.58 3.75 0.00 #6
13 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 45.97 22.37 25.60 3.58 3.17 3.00 3.25 3.00 2.00 #10
14 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 45.84 20.45 26.39 3.50 3.00 3.33 3.33 3.33 1.00 #2
15 Lucia HORVATOVA PUS SVK 44.88 19.88 26.00 3.33 2.92 3.33 3.25 3.42 1.00 #4
16 Polina USTINOVA CYP 43.62 20.56 23.06 3.08 2.33 3.08 3.00 2.92 0.00 #3
17 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 41.29 18.69 23.60 3.00 2.75 3.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 #5
18 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 38.58 15.77 22.81 2.92 2.58 2.92 2.92 2.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Kristen SPOURS GBR 141.19 1 1
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 121.89 3 2
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 111.79 4 4
4 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 107.00 5 3
5 Laura MORATH GER 94.05 9 5
6 Anna TROGER AUT 88.08 7 6
7 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 85.80 10 7
8 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 83.39 6 9
9 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 81.41 12 8
10 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 79.61 11 10
11 Viktoria SABOVA BB SVK 77.23 14 11
12 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 77.18 8 13
13 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 75.48 13 12
14 Lucia HORVATOVA PUS SVK 68.72 16 15
15 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 68.31 15 17
16 Polina USTINOVA CYP 67.30 17 16
17 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 65.62 19 14
18 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 60.32 18 18
WD Franziska KETTL GER
WD Sophie HANKE GER
WD Tina HELLEKEN GER
WD Pavla MIKOLAJCYK GER
WD Ellen YU NOR
WD Sabina DRABOVA NMV SVK
WD Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK
WD Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA KEF SVK
WD Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK

Grand Prix of Bratislava Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 53.62 25.50 28.12 6.83 6.83 7.17 7.33 7.00 0.00 #3
2 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 41.47 23.27 18.20 4.67 4.08 4.83 4.67 4.50 0.00 #5
3 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLANGER GER 32.78 15.50 17.28 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.17 0.00 #2
4 Louise SMITH / Anthony CURRIE GBR 30.65 15.19 16.46 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.33 3.83 1.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 79.07 39.27 39.80 6.75 6.33 6.58 6.83 6.67 0.00 #3
2 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 49.66 25.76 24.90 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.42 3.83 1.00 #4
3 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLANGER GER 46.61 23.31 24.30 4.25 3.67 4.25 4.33 3.75 1.00 #2
4 Louise SMITH / Anthony CURRIE GBR 41.94 22.24 22.70 3.83 3.50 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 132.69 1 1
2 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 91.13 2 2
3 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLANGER GER 79.39 3 3
4 Louise SMITH / Anthony CURRIE GBR 72.59 4 4
WD Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS

Grand Prix of Bratislava Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 50.24 29.86 20.38 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.08 0.00 #2
2 Chiara THIELE GER 38.82 19.88 19.94 5.42 4.50 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 #8
3 Sophie HANKE GER 38.65 20.45 18.20 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #6
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 31.44 15.10 17.34 4.25 3.92 4.42 4.50 4.58 1.00 #7
5 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 31.00 16.72 14.28 3.67 3.17 3.75 3.67 3.58 0.00 #4
6 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 29.46 15.94 13.52 3.58 3.08 3.50 3.42 3.33 0.00 #5
7 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 25.39 12.19 14.20 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.50 1.00 #10
8 Terezia VISELKOVA PUS SVK 24.59 13.01 13.58 3.58 3.50 3.33 3.33 3.25 2.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 88.72 49.04 40.68 5.42 4.75 5.17 4.92 5.17 1.00 #7
2 Chiara THIELE GER 70.05 34.58 35.47 5.25 3.75 4.67 4.00 4.50 0.00 #6
3 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 65.38 29.77 35.61 4.25 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.50 0.00 #5
4 Sophie HANKE GER 64.61 31.27 35.34 4.67 4.25 4.67 4.17 4.33 2.00 #8
5 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 54.66 27.99 26.67 3.50 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.17 0.00 #4
6 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 52.01 25.15 27.86 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 1.00 #1
7 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 51.20 24.80 26.40 3.50 3.00 3.42 3.33 3.25 0.00 #3
8 Terezia VISELKOVA PUS SVK 44.89 20.69 25.20 3.25 3.17 3.00 3.33 3.00 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 138.96 1 1
2 Chiara THIELE GER 108.87 2 2
3 Sophie HANKE GER 103.26 3 4
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 96.82 4 3
5 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 84.12 6 5
6 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 82.20 5 7
7 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 77.40 7 6
8 Terezia VISELKOVA PUS SVK 69.48 8 8
WD Avgusta-Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS
WD Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK

Grand Prix of Bratislava Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 52.14 26.80 25.34 5.50 4.42 5.08 5.17 5.17 0.00 #6
2 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 46.54 22.12 24.42 5.17 4.42 4.83 5.08 4.92 0.00 #5
3 Filip SCERBA CZE 44.00 23.09 20.91 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 0.00 #4
4 James BOYD-THOMPSON AUS 37.57 15.99 22.58 4.42 4.08 4.58 4.75 4.75 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 101.53 54.53 50.00 5.50 4.58 4.83 5.17 4.92 3.00 #3
2 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 88.51 40.51 49.00 5.00 4.33 4.92 4.92 5.33 1.00 #4
3 James BOYD-THOMPSON AUS 79.39 36.39 43.00 4.25 3.83 4.25 4.67 4.50 0.00 #2
4 Filip SCERBA CZE 77.20 37.88 39.32 4.08 3.58 3.83 4.25 3.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 153.67 1 1
2 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 135.05 2 2
3 Filip SCERBA CZE 121.20 3 4
4 James BOYD-THOMPSON AUS 116.96 4 3
WD Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
WD Iliya KRASNIKOV RUS
WD Simon FUKAS NRH SVK
WD Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK

Grand Prix Bratislava Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Vivian LE USA 59.52 32.66 26.86 6.83 6.33 6.83 6.67 6.92 0.00 #9
2 Hannah MILLER USA 52.54 26.30 26.24 6.50 6.33 6.58 6.58 6.83 0.00 #10
3 Olivia SERAFINI USA 45.55 21.87 23.68 5.67 5.50 6.08 6.17 6.17 0.00 #14
4 Amelia JACKSON AUS 42.82 22.82 20.00 4.92 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.17 0.00 #6
5 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 37.26 19.26 18.00 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.75 0.00 #3
6 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 35.42 18.36 17.06 4.33 3.92 4.50 4.33 4.25 0.00 #8
7 Rebeca SNOPEKOVA BAP SVK 35.27 18.25 17.02 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #18
8 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 32.20 17.64 15.56 4.00 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.92 1.00 #15
9 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 31.88 15.00 18.88 4.92 4.50 4.42 4.75 5.00 2.00 #4
10 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 30.16 14.30 15.86 4.00 3.75 4.08 3.92 4.08 0.00 #20
11 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 30.12 15.58 14.54 3.50 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #2
12 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 28.72 14.52 14.20 3.75 3.25 3.75 3.50 3.50 0.00 #22
13 Lubica KADLICKOVA TT SVK 27.78 14.20 14.58 3.83 3.33 3.67 3.83 3.58 1.00 #1
14 Laura JOO MAC HUN 20.20 7.80 13.40 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.33 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Vivian LE USA 110.36 55.63 55.73 7.00 6.67 7.08 7.00 7.08 1.00 #14
2 Hannah MILLER USA 109.09 54.94 54.15 6.67 6.42 6.92 6.92 6.92 0.00 #11
3 Olivia SERAFINI USA 94.31 44.05 50.26 6.33 5.83 6.42 6.33 6.50 0.00 #13
4 Amelia JACKSON AUS 79.58 34.52 45.06 5.67 5.25 5.83 5.58 5.83 0.00 #12
5 Rebeca SNOPEKOVA BAP SVK 65.73 29.59 36.14 4.50 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.58 0.00 #9
6 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 65.42 27.09 39.33 5.08 4.42 5.08 5.00 5.00 1.00 #5
7 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 63.29 28.96 37.33 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.75 3.00 #10
8 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 61.80 29.52 32.28 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.17 3.92 0.00 #8
9 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 58.60 27.74 31.86 4.33 3.50 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #7
10 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 56.56 25.09 31.47 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #6
11 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 55.85 27.05 28.80 3.67 3.25 3.83 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2
12 Lubica KADLICKOVA TT SVK 55.68 28.20 27.48 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #4
13 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 40.66 15.40 28.26 3.58 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Vivian LE USA 169.88 1 1
2 Hannah MILLER USA 161.63 2 2
3 Olivia SERAFINI USA 139.86 3 3
4 Amelia JACKSON AUS 122.40 4 4
5 Rebeca SNOPEKOVA BAP SVK 101.00 7 5
6 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 100.55 5 7
7 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 97.30 9 6
8 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 94.02 6 9
9 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 94.00 8 8
10 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 86.72 10 10
11 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 85.97 11 11
12 Lubica KADLICKOVA TT SVK 83.46 13 12
13 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 69.38 12 13
WD Laura JOO MAC HUN
WD Doris PIRCHER ITA
WD Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK
WD Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK
WD Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK
WD Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK
WD Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK
WD Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK
WD Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK

Grand Prix Bratislava Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 45.29 21.97 23.32 4.58 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #2
2 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 43.43 19.93 23.50 4.58 4.25 5.00 4.75 4.92 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 89.24 43.08 47.16 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 #2
2 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 73.84 33.34 42.50 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 134.53 1 1
2 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 117.27 2 2
WD Manuel DRECHSLER AUT