Grand Prix SNP Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 40.90 21.16 19.74 4.92 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #10
2 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 40.50 24.16 17.34 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #2
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 38.74 23.00 16.74 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.08 1.00 #1
4 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 36.69 19.63 18.06 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.83 1.00 #6
5 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 34.36 16.90 17.46 4.25 4.00 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #9
6 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 29.76 14.82 14.94 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #7
7 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 29.21 12.73 16.48 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #11
8 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 29.19 15.73 15.46 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.92 4.00 2.00 #5
9 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 27.73 14.41 13.32 3.33 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #4
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 23.12 10.10 13.02 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.17 3.25 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 72.62 33.02 39.60 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #9
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 72.03 39.76 34.27 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #10
3 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 69.14 36.21 34.93 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.33 2.00 #6
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 66.62 29.43 37.19 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.83 0.00 #7
5 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 57.64 26.58 31.06 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.83 4.08 0.00 #4
6 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 57.11 29.05 31.06 4.25 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.83 3.00 #2
7 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 56.33 22.54 38.79 5.08 4.75 4.50 5.08 4.83 5.00 #8
8 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 51.79 24.46 27.33 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #3
9 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 47.92 19.86 29.06 4.00 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #1
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 47.14 20.87 26.27 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.25 3.25 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 110.77 3 2
2 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 109.64 2 3
3 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 109.31 4 1
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 100.98 5 4
5 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 97.23 1 7
6 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 87.40 6 5
7 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 86.30 8 6
8 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 79.52 9 8
9 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 77.13 7 9
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 70.26 10 10
WD Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE

Grand Prix SNP Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 47.35 23.36 24.99 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.00 5.08 1.00 #4
2 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 46.67 22.93 23.74 4.75 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #1
3 Jan KURNIK CZE 42.66 19.00 24.66 5.08 4.67 4.75 5.08 5.08 1.00 #3
4 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 34.75 14.42 20.33 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #5
5 Frantisek KURIMSKY PO SVK 32.39 14.39 18.00 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.42 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 84.52 40.52 46.00 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.50 2.00 #4
2 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 84.17 40.51 44.66 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.50 4.50 1.00 #5
3 Jan KURNIK CZE 75.14 28.82 47.32 4.58 4.33 4.67 5.00 5.08 1.00 #3
4 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 66.11 28.61 39.50 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.00 3.75 2.00 #1
5 Frantisek KURIMSKY PO SVK 64.40 30.24 34.16 3.83 3.17 3.50 3.33 3.25 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 131.87 1 1
2 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 130.84 2 2
3 Jan KURNIK CZE 117.80 3 3
4 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 100.86 4 4
5 Frantisek KURIMSKY PO SVK 96.79 5 5

Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 39.25 20.00 20.25 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 88.34 44.52 44.82 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 127.59 1 1

Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lenaelle GILLERON GORY FRA 46.94 27.56 20.38 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.08 1.00 #7
2 Lola ESBRAT FRA 43.42 23.76 19.66 5.08 4.50 5.00 4.92 5.08 0.00 #2
3 Saara ASTOLA FIN 34.62 15.90 18.72 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.75 0.00 #12
4 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KCKE SVK 33.38 17.80 16.58 4.08 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #5
5 Katarina BROSKOVA NMV SVK 32.77 17.91 15.86 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.00 1.00 #14
6 Thita LAMSAM THA 32.63 19.09 14.54 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.58 1.00 #13
7 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 31.55 17.01 15.54 3.92 3.58 4.08 3.92 3.92 1.00 #1
8 Sabina DRABOVA NMV SVK 31.30 17.18 14.12 3.83 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.58 0.00 #4
9 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 25.14 12.08 15.06 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.67 3.83 2.00 #11
10 Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK 24.96 13.58 13.38 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.33 2.00 #15
11 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 23.94 12.50 11.44 3.08 2.83 2.83 2.75 2.83 0.00 #9
12 Diana KMETKOVA ZVK SVK 22.86 11.58 11.28 3.17 2.67 2.67 2.83 2.75 0.00 #8
13 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 22.18 10.98 11.20 3.00 2.67 2.92 2.83 2.58 0.00 #10
14 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 18.45 9.93 11.52 3.25 2.67 2.83 2.83 2.83 3.00 #3
15 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 17.92 8.10 11.82 3.25 2.67 2.92 3.00 2.92 2.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lenaelle GILLERON GORY FRA 70.82 37.89 34.93 4.83 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 2.00 #11
2 Saara ASTOLA FIN 66.38 30.58 36.80 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.50 4.75 1.00 #14
3 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KCKE SVK 64.19 27.92 36.27 4.42 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.75 0.00 #15
4 Lola ESBRAT FRA 63.13 26.52 37.61 5.00 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.75 1.00 #12
5 Sabina DRABOVA NMV SVK 60.20 30.86 29.34 3.92 3.42 3.75 3.58 3.67 0.00 #8
6 Thita LAMSAM THA 58.23 29.69 28.54 4.08 3.42 3.67 3.42 3.25 0.00 #10
7 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 56.61 27.54 31.07 4.00 3.58 4.00 3.92 3.92 2.00 #7
8 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 51.62 21.75 31.87 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.17 3.92 2.00 #6
9 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 50.52 22.65 27.87 3.50 3.08 3.75 3.42 3.67 0.00 #4
10 Diana KMETKOVA ZVK SVK 50.50 23.84 26.66 3.50 3.00 3.50 3.33 3.33 0.00 #2
11 Katarina BROSKOVA NMV SVK 49.32 22.19 30.13 4.25 3.67 3.58 3.75 3.58 3.00 #13
12 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 48.11 23.58 24.53 3.08 2.83 3.17 3.17 3.08 0.00 #3
13 Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK 47.52 22.99 26.53 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.08 2.00 #9
14 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 43.79 22.38 22.41 2.83 2.42 2.92 2.92 2.92 1.00 #1
15 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 43.30 18.77 26.53 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.33 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Lenaelle GILLERON GORY FRA 117.76 1 1
2 Lola ESBRAT FRA 106.55 2 4
3 Saara ASTOLA FIN 101.00 3 2
4 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KCKE SVK 97.57 4 3
5 Sabina DRABOVA NMV SVK 91.50 8 5
6 Thita LAMSAM THA 90.86 6 6
7 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 88.16 7 7
8 Katarina BROSKOVA NMV SVK 82.09 5 11
9 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 76.76 9 8
10 Diana KMETKOVA ZVK SVK 73.36 12 10
11 Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK 72.48 10 13
12 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 70.29 13 12
13 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 68.44 15 9
14 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 67.73 11 14
15 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 61.75 14 15

Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 40.27 21.36 18.91 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.83 0.00 #2
2 Peter NOVELLA SVK 35.98 18.48 18.50 4.00 3.33 3.75 3.67 3.75 1.00 #1
3 Timotej CELES SVK 30.57 13.15 18.42 4.17 3.58 3.67 3.42 3.58 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 79.52 40.04 39.48 4.08 3.58 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.00 #2
2 Peter NOVELLA SVK 59.07 26.59 35.48 3.83 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.42 3.00 #3
3 Timotej CELES SVK 54.79 23.63 33.16 3.50 3.00 3.33 3.42 3.33 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 119.79 1 1
2 Peter NOVELLA SVK 95.05 2 2
3 Timotej CELES SVK 85.36 3 3

Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 43.50 22.98 20.52 5.00 4.92 5.33 5.08 5.33 0.00 #18
2 Saara ASTOLA FIN 38.42 18.20 20.22 4.92 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.42 0.00 #4
3 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 37.09 19.47 18.62 4.67 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.75 1.00 #16
4 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 36.82 17.84 18.98 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #8
5 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 32.45 14.25 18.20 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.75 0.00 #6
6 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 31.26 14.28 17.98 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.33 4.50 1.00 #13
7 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 31.12 15.84 16.28 4.08 3.75 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #1
8 Lucia POLACKOVA SVK 28.34 15.20 13.14 3.50 3.17 3.33 3.25 3.17 0.00 #7
9 Jenny LIN AUT 27.32 13.18 16.14 4.33 3.75 4.17 3.92 4.00 2.00 #15
10 Karina SHTORK EST 27.07 12.53 15.54 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.83 1.00 #10
11 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 26.43 13.91 12.52 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.08 3.08 0.00 #9
12 Jelizaveta SHMELJOVA EST 25.94 12.48 13.46 3.58 3.25 3.25 3.42 3.33 0.00 #3
13 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 22.50 9.96 12.54 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.17 3.00 0.00 #11
14 Livia LORINCIKOVA SVK 22.14 10.60 11.54 3.00 2.75 2.92 2.83 2.92 0.00 #14
15 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 20.16 9.50 11.66 3.08 2.67 3.00 2.83 3.00 1.00 #12
16 Viktoria JANOSOVA SVK 20.10 8.90 12.20 3.17 2.75 3.25 3.00 3.08 1.00 #17

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 72.76 37.76 36.00 4.92 3.67 4.83 4.33 4.75 1.00 #15
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 72.01 34.95 37.06 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.50 4.83 0.00 #14
3 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 63.27 29.21 35.06 4.58 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.58 1.00 #11
4 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 62.79 30.19 33.60 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.08 1.00 #13
5 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 59.32 25.99 35.33 4.50 4.00 4.58 4.42 4.58 2.00 #12
6 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 59.02 24.95 35.07 4.33 3.92 4.50 4.50 4.67 1.00 #10
7 Saara ASTOLA FIN 56.97 23.71 36.26 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 3.00 #16
8 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 54.47 26.06 28.41 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.42 3.67 0.00 #9
9 Karina SHTORK EST 51.56 24.56 28.00 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.58 1.00 #8
10 Lucia POLACKOVA SVK 50.94 24.69 26.25 3.58 3.08 3.33 3.08 3.33 0.00 #7
11 Jenny LIN AUT 49.22 24.82 26.40 3.58 3.00 3.42 3.17 3.33 2.00 #6
12 Jelizaveta SHMELJOVA EST 46.43 21.50 24.93 3.50 2.92 3.08 3.08 3.00 0.00 #2
13 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 45.70 22.56 24.14 3.33 2.67 3.17 2.92 3.00 1.00 #5
14 Viktoria JANOSOVA SVK 44.77 19.97 24.80 3.33 2.83 3.17 3.17 3.00 0.00 #3
15 Livia LORINCIKOVA SVK 39.94 17.61 23.33 3.00 2.58 3.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 #4
16 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 37.70 15.03 22.67 3.00 2.58 2.92 2.75 2.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 115.51 1 2
2 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 104.02 6 1
3 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 100.09 4 3
4 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 99.88 3 4
5 Saara ASTOLA FIN 95.39 2 7
6 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 91.77 5 5
7 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 90.14 7 6
8 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 80.90 11 8
9 Lucia POLACKOVA SVK 79.28 8 10
10 Karina SHTORK EST 78.63 10 9
11 Jenny LIN AUT 76.54 9 11
12 Jelizaveta SHMELJOVA EST 72.37 12 12
13 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 68.20 13 13
14 Viktoria JANOSOVA SVK 64.87 16 14
15 Livia LORINCIKOVA SVK 62.08 14 15
16 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 57.86 15 16
WD Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE
WD Erika VITEKOVA SVK

Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 49.59 30.38 19.21 4.69 4.44 4.94 4.94 4.94 0.00 #4
2 Sofia VEREZEMSKAYA / Ivan VEDEROV RUS 42.07 24.50 17.57 4.44 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.25 0.00 #5
3 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 37.67 22.87 14.80 3.50 3.44 3.75 3.94 3.81 0.00 #1
4 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 34.33 19.62 14.71 3.75 3.56 3.81 3.81 3.50 0.00 #7
5 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 34.29 18.75 15.54 3.88 3.69 3.81 4.06 3.94 0.00 #6
6 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 30.74 14.64 16.10 4.06 3.81 4.00 4.06 4.13 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 63.95 36.30 27.65 4.69 4.38 4.56 4.75 4.81 0.00 #5
2 Sofia VEREZEMSKAYA / Ivan VEDEROV RUS 56.30 29.55 26.75 4.44 4.19 4.56 4.75 4.56 0.00 #6
3 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 48.49 28.59 21.90 3.69 3.56 3.75 3.56 3.75 2.00 #1
4 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 48.15 27.83 21.32 3.56 3.38 3.63 3.69 3.63 1.00 #2
5 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 44.83 23.44 21.39 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.75 3.63 0.00 #4
6 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 43.78 23.58 22.20 3.88 3.63 3.56 3.69 3.75 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 113.54 1 1
2 Sofia VEREZEMSKAYA / Ivan VEDEROV RUS 98.37 2 2
3 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 82.50 3 5
4 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 82.48 4 4
5 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 79.23 6 3
6 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 78.07 5 6
WD Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HUN