2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ton CÓNSUL ESP 58.18 31.93 26.25 5.42 4.75 5.50 5.25 5.33 0.00 #15
2 Jonathan HEß GER 55.86 29.52 26.34 5.42 5.00 5.42 5.25 5.25 0.00 #2
3 Thomas STOLL GER 55.76 28.34 27.42 5.50 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.67 0.00 #7
4 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 53.60 28.10 25.50 4.92 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.33 0.00 #17
5 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 49.44 25.37 24.07 5.00 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #3
6 Daniel GRASSL ITA 49.22 28.56 22.66 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.58 2.00 #10
7 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 45.57 24.56 22.01 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #11
8 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 45.47 21.46 24.01 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.92 5.00 0.00 #14
9 Darian KAPTICH AUS 44.88 22.22 22.66 4.58 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #13
10 Filip SCERBA CZE 43.59 22.59 21.00 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
11 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 43.35 21.60 22.75 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #4
12 Hector ALONSO ESP 41.70 20.70 23.00 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.75 4.67 2.00 #1
13 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 41.43 17.93 23.50 4.83 4.42 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #16
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 40.79 20.13 21.66 4.58 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.33 1.00 #6
15 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 38.20 17.20 22.00 4.67 4.08 4.33 4.50 4.42 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 105.44 57.96 48.48 4.75 4.50 4.83 5.08 5.08 1.00 #10
2 Jonathan HEß GER 105.32 47.64 57.68 6.00 5.42 5.92 5.75 5.75 0.00 #14
3 Thomas STOLL GER 105.08 50.60 56.48 5.83 5.33 5.75 5.58 5.75 2.00 #13
4 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 103.66 51.50 52.16 5.42 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.33 0.00 #11
5 Hector ALONSO ESP 103.36 51.70 51.66 5.08 4.83 5.25 5.25 5.42 0.00 #4
6 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 96.52 46.20 52.32 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.50 5.42 2.00 #12
7 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 90.43 46.61 44.82 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.33 1.00 #9
8 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 89.98 45.64 45.34 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.67 1.00 #5
9 Ton CÓNSUL ESP 89.45 33.11 56.34 5.75 5.50 5.50 5.75 5.67 0.00 #15
10 Filip SCERBA CZE 84.57 39.57 45.00 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.75 0.00 #6
11 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 83.83 40.31 46.52 4.92 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.58 3.00 #8
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 79.39 40.57 41.82 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 3.00 #3
13 Darian KAPTICH AUS 71.63 28.13 43.50 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #7
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 67.23 30.91 39.32 4.33 3.67 3.75 4.08 3.83 3.00 #2
15 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 55.13 21.61 37.52 4.17 3.42 3.50 3.92 3.75 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jonathan HEß GER 161.18 2 2
2 Thomas STOLL GER 160.84 3 3
3 Daniel GRASSL ITA 154.66 6 1
4 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 153.10 5 4
5 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 150.12 4 6
6 Ton CÓNSUL ESP 147.63 1 9
7 Hector ALONSO ESP 145.06 12 5
8 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 136.00 7 7
9 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 133.33 11 8
10 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 129.30 8 11
11 Filip SCERBA CZE 128.16 10 10
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 120.82 13 12
13 Darian KAPTICH AUS 116.51 9 13
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 108.02 14 14
15 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 93.33 15 15
WD Simone CERVI ITA
WD Olgierd FEBBI ITA

2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 46.92 28.40 18.52 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.58 0.00 #11
2 Annika HOCKE GER 45.38 26.46 19.92 5.25 4.58 5.08 4.92 5.08 1.00 #22
3 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 45.18 26.18 19.00 4.67 4.58 5.00 4.67 4.83 0.00 #33
4 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 44.93 25.33 19.60 5.08 4.50 5.00 4.92 5.00 0.00 #18
5 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 44.19 25.53 18.66 4.92 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.58 0.00 #32
6 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 38.77 20.23 18.54 4.92 4.08 4.67 4.83 4.67 0.00 #4
7 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 38.68 20.22 18.46 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.75 0.00 #17
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 37.60 19.80 17.80 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
9 Idoia FUENTES ESP 37.42 20.16 17.26 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #14
10 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 37.40 21.00 18.40 4.75 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.75 2.00 #23
11 Tatjana HEß GER 36.33 19.07 17.26 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.25 4.25 0.00 #31
12 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 36.23 19.63 17.60 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.50 1.00 #3
13 Laura BARQUERO ESP 35.84 18.36 17.48 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.25 0.00 #10
14 Darja FJODOROVA EST 35.75 19.07 16.68 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #7
15 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 35.57 18.77 17.80 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.58 1.00 #27
16 Valentina MATOS ESP 35.33 20.33 15.00 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 0.00 #5
17 Dahyun KO CZE 35.24 18.90 17.34 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.42 1.00 #13
18 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 34.79 18.19 17.60 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #6
19 Violette IVANOFF AUT 34.09 17.43 17.66 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.58 1.00 #24
20 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 33.41 16.93 17.48 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #30
21 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 33.38 16.70 16.68 4.42 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #9
22 Loise JENSEN SWE 32.24 16.70 16.54 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.25 1.00 #28
23 Benedetta DI CESARE ITA 31.77 16.49 16.28 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.08 4.17 1.00 #2
24 Vanessa DALLA VEDOVA ITA 31.55 16.61 15.94 4.08 3.92 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #8
25 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 31.47 15.07 16.40 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 #26
26 Maeva GALLARDA ESP 31.39 16.13 16.26 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 1.00 #15
27 Maggie HILLS SWE 31.23 14.43 16.80 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #21
28 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 30.43 16.63 14.80 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.67 1.00 #1
29 Ronja NICKEL GER 29.34 15.80 14.54 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.58 1.00 #16
30 Tereza SOSTÁ CZE 29.07 15.79 14.28 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.50 1.00 #12
31 Angela DALLA SANTA ITA 21.66 9.40 14.26 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.75 3.58 2.00 #20
32 Laura RABENSTEINER       AUT 19.06 6.14 12.92 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.33 0.00 #29

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 83.53 42.27 42.26 5.58 4.83 5.33 5.25 5.42 1.00 #20
2 Annika HOCKE GER 83.19 43.79 42.40 5.50 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.25 3.00 #23
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 82.53 41.73 40.80 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.00 5.08 0.00 #24
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 80.87 42.53 39.34 5.08 4.75 4.92 4.92 4.92 1.00 #22
5 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 79.78 42.38 38.40 5.08 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.92 1.00 #15
6 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 77.93 38.60 41.33 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.17 5.25 2.00 #21
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 74.20 36.41 38.79 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.83 4.83 1.00 #19
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 71.08 32.74 39.34 5.08 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.00 1.00 #17
9 Idoia FUENTES ESP 68.46 33.26 35.20 4.50 4.00 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #16
10 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 66.16 31.90 34.26 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #5
11 Violette IVANOFF AUT 64.87 31.40 33.47 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #6
12 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 64.17 27.50 36.67 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.58 0.00 #18
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 63.13 28.20 34.93 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #10
14 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 63.00 28.26 35.74 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.67 4.50 1.00 #7
15 Loise JENSEN SWE 62.24 31.64 31.60 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #3
16 Tatjana HEß GER 61.99 29.05 34.94 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.42 2.00 #14
17 Darja FJODOROVA EST 61.17 28.91 34.26 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.33 2.00 #11
18 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 60.94 29.21 33.73 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.17 2.00 #13
19 Valentina MATOS ESP 60.41 31.34 31.07 4.17 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.75 2.00 #9
20 Laura BARQUERO ESP 58.27 25.80 33.47 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.08 1.00 #12
21 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 56.49 25.75 31.74 4.17 3.75 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #4
22 Benedetta DI CESARE ITA 55.57 23.97 31.60 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.92 0.00 #2
23 Vanessa DALLA VEDOVA ITA 51.80 24.26 28.54 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.42 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 129.45 1 3
2 Annika HOCKE GER 128.57 2 2
3 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 127.72 5 1
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 126.05 3 4
5 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 122.86 4 6
6 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 117.18 10 5
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 112.97 6 7
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 108.68 8 8
9 Idoia FUENTES ESP 105.88 9 9
10 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 102.85 7 12
11 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 99.57 20 10
12 Violette IVANOFF AUT 98.96 19 11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 98.70 15 13
14 Tatjana HEß GER 98.32 11 16
15 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 97.79 18 14
16 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 97.17 12 18
17 Darja FJODOROVA EST 96.92 14 17
18 Valentina MATOS ESP 95.74 16 19
19 Loise JENSEN SWE 94.48 22 15
20 Laura BARQUERO ESP 94.11 13 20
21 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 89.87 21 21
22 Benedetta DI CESARE ITA 87.34 23 22
23 Vanessa DALLA VEDOVA ITA 83.35 24 23
24 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 31.47 25
25 Maeva GALLARDA ESP 31.39 26
26 Maggie HILLS SWE 31.23 27
27 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 30.43 28
28 Ronja NICKEL GER 29.34 29
29 Tereza SOSTÁ CZE 29.07 30
30 Angela DALLA SANTA ITA 21.66 31
31 Laura RABENSTEINER AUT 19.06 32
WD Dahyun KO CZE

2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 57.78 29.90 28.88 7.25 6.92 7.17 7.33 7.42 1.00 #4
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexandr KOROVIN RUS 50.21 26.93 25.28 6.75 6.25 6.17 6.25 6.17 2.00 #5
3 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 41.64 23.70 17.94 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.42 0.00 #2
4 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 38.48 21.70 17.78 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.33 1.00 #1
5 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 30.39 19.57 13.82 3.67 3.25 3.42 3.67 3.25 3.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 122.42 61.63 60.79 7.42 7.08 7.83 7.83 7.83 0.00 #5
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexandr KOROVIN RUS 112.26 57.20 55.06 7.17 6.58 6.83 7.00 6.83 0.00 #4
3 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 82.94 45.27 38.67 5.00 4.58 4.75 4.92 4.92 1.00 #2
4 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 77.76 40.96 36.80 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.92 4.50 0.00 #3
5 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 69.67 39.07 31.60 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 180.20 1 1
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexandr KOROVIN RUS 162.47 2 2
3 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 121.42 4 3
4 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 119.40 3 4
5 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 100.06 5 5

2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michal BREZINA CZE 73.64 37.32 38.32 8.00 7.50 7.19 7.88 7.75 2.00 #2
2 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 71.41 36.58 36.83 7.69 7.13 7.13 7.50 7.38 2.00 #3
3 Alexander BJELDE GER 63.46 31.77 31.69 6.50 6.25 6.25 6.38 6.31 0.00 #7
4 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 62.72 30.52 32.20 6.38 6.06 6.63 6.50 6.63 0.00 #6
5 Stefane WALKER SUI 62.18 32.30 30.88 6.13 5.81 6.13 6.31 6.50 1.00 #1
6 Javier RAYA ESP 57.49 25.37 32.12 6.44 6.06 6.31 6.56 6.75 0.00 #5
7 Marco ZANDRON ITA 54.10 27.47 26.63 5.69 5.19 5.25 5.31 5.19 0.00 #9
8 Vincent CUEREL SUI 53.93 26.36 28.57 5.69 5.44 5.88 5.81 5.75 1.00 #10
9 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 53.89 20.01 33.88 6.75 6.63 6.50 7.00 7.00 0.00 #4
10 Matteo RIZZO ITA 49.48 21.60 28.88 6.06 5.69 5.38 6.06 5.69 1.00 #11
11 Jari KESSLER ITA 47.68 20.72 27.96 5.63 5.38 5.19 5.88 5.88 1.00 #12
12 Albert MÜCK AUT 43.12 18.74 24.38 5.13 4.63 4.75 5.06 4.81 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 155.12 77.36 77.76 8.06 7.44 7.88 7.69 7.81 0.00 #11
2 Michal BREZINA CZE 138.92 63.66 75.26 7.94 7.44 7.25 7.56 7.44 0.00 #12
3 Stefane WALKER SUI 118.57 56.05 63.52 6.50 6.19 6.13 6.50 6.44 1.00 #8
4 Alexander BJELDE GER 118.02 55.50 63.52 6.69 6.25 6.19 6.44 6.19 1.00 #10
5 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 117.21 52.69 64.52 6.69 6.13 6.38 6.56 6.50 0.00 #9
6 Javier RAYA ESP 115.34 50.96 64.38 6.44 6.25 6.19 6.81 6.50 0.00 #7
7 Matteo RIZZO ITA 111.09 48.83 62.26 6.38 6.00 6.13 6.31 6.31 0.00 #3
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 101.97 49.87 52.10 5.56 5.06 5.06 5.31 5.06 0.00 #6
9 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 100.97 43.21 59.76 5.88 5.94 5.50 6.50 6.06 2.00 #4
10 Vincent CUEREL SUI 95.83 41.05 54.78 5.69 5.38 5.13 5.63 5.56 0.00 #5
11 Albert MÜCK AUT 79.62 38.46 42.16 4.63 3.88 4.13 4.25 4.19 1.00 #1
12 Jari KESSLER ITA 75.31 31.45 47.86 5.00 4.75 4.31 5.06 4.81 4.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 226.53 2 1
2 Michal BREZINA CZE 212.56 1 2
3 Alexander BJELDE GER 181.48 3 4
4 Stefane WALKER SUI 180.75 5 3
5 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 179.93 4 5
6 Javier RAYA ESP 172.83 6 6
7 Matteo RIZZO ITA 160.57 10 7
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 156.07 7 8
9 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 154.86 9 9
10 Vincent CUEREL SUI 149.76 8 10
11 Jari KESSLER ITA 122.99 11 12
12 Albert MÜCK AUT 122.74 12 11

2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TOTH HUN 58.39 33.74 24.65 6.25 5.88 6.44 6.19 6.06 0.00 #15
2 Helery HÄLVIN EST 53.79 31.54 22.25 5.69 5.25 5.75 5.56 5.56 0.00 #11
3 Lutricia BOCK GER 53.12 29.27 23.85 6.13 5.81 5.88 6.06 5.94 0.00 #9
4 Johanna ALLIK EST 52.62 29.47 23.15 5.81 5.44 5.88 5.88 5.94 0.00 #6
5 Dasa GRM SLO 52.41 28.81 23.60 6.13 5.56 6.06 5.94 5.81 0.00 #7
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 49.87 26.22 23.65 5.88 5.50 6.00 6.00 6.19 0.00 #22
7 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 49.16 26.96 22.20 5.75 5.25 5.63 5.56 5.56 0.00 #13
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 47.15 25.50 21.65 5.50 5.19 5.50 5.25 5.63 0.00 #21
9 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 46.95 26.70 21.25 5.44 5.13 5.19 5.50 5.31 1.00 #3
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 46.34 27.09 20.25 5.38 4.81 5.13 5.00 5.00 1.00 #12
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 45.17 25.72 20.45 5.25 4.75 5.13 5.25 5.19 1.00 #16
12 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 44.43 24.93 19.50 4.94 4.63 4.81 5.00 5.00 0.00 #2
13 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 44.30 26.00 19.30 5.25 4.44 4.88 4.81 4.75 1.00 #18
14 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 41.13 20.48 20.65 5.44 5.00 4.94 5.44 5.00 0.00 #8
15 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 39.21 19.26 19.95 5.00 4.69 5.06 5.06 5.13 0.00 #5
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 38.78 18.63 20.15 5.19 4.88 5.00 5.06 5.06 0.00 #14
17 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 35.30 18.75 17.55 4.63 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.31 1.00 #19
18 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 35.05 16.50 18.55 4.63 4.31 4.63 4.75 4.88 0.00 #24
19 Julia BATORI HUN 34.99 17.79 18.20 4.69 4.38 4.44 4.75 4.50 1.00 #4
20 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 33.62 16.27 19.35 4.88 4.56 4.75 5.06 4.94 2.00 #25
21 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 33.52 17.22 16.30 4.06 3.94 4.06 4.13 4.19 0.00 #23
22 Nelma HEDE FIN 33.41 15.51 18.90 5.13 4.44 4.50 4.81 4.75 1.00 #1
23 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 33.30 13.00 20.30 5.31 4.88 4.94 5.19 5.06 0.00 #17
24 Christina GRILL AUT 30.55 14.15 16.40 4.31 4.00 3.94 4.25 4.00 0.00 #20
25 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 29.95 14.75 18.20 4.63 4.38 4.31 4.75 4.69 3.00 #26
26 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 20.68 9.83 13.85 3.69 3.44 3.19 3.69 3.31 3.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lutricia BOCK GER 111.39 61.78 49.61 6.31 5.88 6.31 6.19 6.31 0.00 #24
2 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 96.66 52.95 43.71 5.75 5.13 5.44 5.50 5.50 0.00 #17
3 Ivett TOTH HUN 93.04 47.13 46.91 6.38 5.75 5.56 5.94 5.69 1.00 #26
4 Dasa GRM SLO 93.03 48.01 46.02 6.13 5.50 5.63 5.81 5.69 1.00 #22
5 Helery HÄLVIN EST 89.34 44.32 46.02 6.13 5.56 5.63 5.69 5.75 1.00 #25
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 87.22 45.31 42.91 5.94 4.94 5.25 5.38 5.31 1.00 #20
7 Johanna ALLIK EST 86.95 42.71 45.24 6.00 5.38 5.63 5.63 5.63 1.00 #23
8 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 85.70 38.78 47.92 6.13 5.56 5.88 6.19 6.19 1.00 #21
9 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 84.10 43.68 40.42 5.38 4.69 5.06 5.00 5.13 0.00 #14
10 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 82.49 41.97 40.52 5.13 4.81 5.06 5.13 5.19 0.00 #15
11 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 81.56 39.35 42.21 5.50 5.00 5.19 5.38 5.31 0.00 #18
12 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 79.07 40.84 41.23 5.31 4.81 4.88 5.38 5.38 3.00 #13
13 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 77.13 41.52 35.61 4.50 4.13 4.56 4.56 4.50 0.00 #6
14 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 75.85 37.73 39.12 5.00 4.63 4.88 4.94 5.00 1.00 #7
15 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 72.47 31.05 42.42 5.38 5.19 5.06 5.38 5.50 1.00 #19
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 71.89 34.67 40.22 5.19 4.69 5.00 5.13 5.13 3.00 #16
17 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 71.82 34.12 38.70 4.94 4.69 4.81 4.81 4.94 1.00 #11
18 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 71.35 30.54 41.81 5.19 5.00 5.00 5.38 5.56 1.00 #12
19 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 70.98 34.36 37.62 4.69 4.31 4.63 5.00 4.88 1.00 #9
20 Julia BATORI HUN 70.34 35.31 37.03 4.88 4.38 4.50 4.75 4.63 2.00 #8
21 Nelma HEDE FIN 61.53 26.51 37.02 5.06 4.38 4.31 4.75 4.63 2.00 #5
22 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 60.59 27.57 35.02 4.63 4.19 4.25 4.38 4.44 2.00 #10
23 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 58.84 22.81 36.03 4.94 4.19 4.13 4.63 4.63 0.00 #4
24 Christina GRILL AUT 51.46 24.46 31.00 4.19 3.75 3.69 3.94 3.81 4.00 #3
25 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 50.29 20.07 31.22 4.00 3.63 3.81 4.13 3.94 1.00 #2
26 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 49.41 26.21 25.20 3.50 3.00 3.06 3.25 2.94 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lutricia BOCK GER 164.51 3 1
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 151.43 1 3
3 Dasa GRM SLO 145.44 5 4
4 Helery HÄLVIN EST 143.13 2 5
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 143.00 10 2
6 Johanna ALLIK EST 139.57 4 7
7 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 136.38 7 6
8 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 135.57 6 8
9 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 128.51 9 11
10 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 128.40 13 9
11 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 126.92 12 10
12 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 120.20 14 12
13 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 119.62 8 15
14 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 117.06 11 16
15 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 110.65 21 13
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 110.60 16 17
17 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 110.56 15 18
18 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 109.47 20 14
19 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 106.03 18 19
20 Julia BATORI HUN 105.33 19 20
21 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 95.89 17 22
22 Nelma HEDE FIN 94.94 22 21
23 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 92.14 23 23
24 Christina GRILL AUT 82.01 24 24
25 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 80.24 25 25
26 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 70.09 26 26

Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.27 29.93 19.34 5.00 4.67 5.00 4.75 4.75 0.00 #27
2 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 47.40 25.80 21.60 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.33 0.00 #14
3 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 44.80 24.54 20.26 5.08 4.58 5.25 5.17 5.25 0.00 #2
4 Joanna KALLELA FIN 44.17 25.23 18.94 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #16
5 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 43.69 25.83 18.86 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #6
6 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 41.20 23.36 17.84 4.58 4.58 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #17
7 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 39.72 21.78 17.94 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.58 0.00 #11
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 38.71 21.45 17.26 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #18
9 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 37.93 20.99 16.94 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.17 0.00 #32
10 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 37.72 19.04 19.68 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #38
11 Tina HELLEKEN GER 37.62 21.74 16.88 4.50 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #35
12 Katharina LESSER GER 36.16 20.90 16.26 4.17 4.08 4.17 4.08 3.83 1.00 #23
13 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 35.75 19.87 15.88 4.25 3.92 4.17 3.75 3.75 0.00 #33
14 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 35.74 19.88 16.86 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #19
15 Clara CALLNE SWE 35.27 18.81 16.46 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.08 0.00 #30
16 Julia BATORI HUN 35.03 20.03 15.00 4.00 3.50 3.58 4.00 3.67 0.00 #4
17 Joanna SO HKG 34.90 18.58 17.32 4.33 4.08 4.58 4.25 4.42 1.00 #24
18 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 34.88 18.74 16.14 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 #12
19 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 34.62 19.04 15.58 3.83 3.67 3.83 4.08 4.08 0.00 #10
20 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 34.41 17.55 17.86 4.33 4.17 4.67 4.58 4.58 1.00 #36
21 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 33.74 19.00 14.74 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1
22 Romana KAISER LIE 33.04 16.84 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #9
23 Martina ROTA ITA 32.71 18.71 14.00 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.50 3.33 0.00 #3
24 Martina MANZO ITA 32.55 18.23 15.32 3.83 3.75 4.00 3.75 3.83 1.00 #22
25 Renee HAMBLY AUS 32.33 17.33 16.00 3.92 3.75 4.33 4.17 3.83 1.00 #37
26 Julia KLOT GER 32.21 16.81 15.40 4.08 3.75 3.67 4.00 3.75 0.00 #5
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 31.55 15.07 16.48 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #13
28 Amina GOHM AUT 31.54 15.56 15.98 4.25 3.83 4.25 3.83 3.83 0.00 #34
29 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 30.92 14.86 17.06 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.17 1.00 #31
30 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 30.54 15.80 15.74 3.75 3.92 3.92 4.00 4.08 1.00 #8
31 Katharina STALZER AUT 30.32 15.66 14.66 3.67 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.58 0.00 #25
32 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 29.46 15.44 15.02 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.67 3.75 1.00 #20
33 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 29.20 15.46 14.74 3.75 3.58 3.75 3.67 3.67 1.00 #39
34 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 29.01 12.69 16.32 4.00 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.08 0.00 #28
35 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 27.88 14.20 13.68 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #7
36 Jasmin GAPP AUT 24.25 13.85 12.40 3.33 3.00 2.92 3.25 3.00 2.00 #15
37 Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT 21.41 9.87 11.54 3.00 2.92 2.75 2.92 2.83 0.00 #29
38 Milena DANIELYAN ARM 11.46 2.10 9.36 2.42 2.00 2.42 2.42 2.42 0.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 89.94 52.55 38.39 4.83 4.58 5.00 4.83 4.75 1.00 #23
2 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 86.40 45.99 40.41 5.17 4.75 4.92 5.25 5.17 0.00 #24
3 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 79.33 42.27 37.06 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #20
4 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 77.50 35.89 41.61 5.17 5.00 4.92 5.50 5.42 0.00 #22
5 Joanna KALLELA FIN 72.27 36.33 36.94 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #21
6 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 71.95 37.83 36.12 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 2.00 #18
7 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 70.40 36.13 34.27 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.25 0.00 #13
8 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 68.40 30.32 39.08 4.92 4.67 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #19
9 Martina MANZO ITA 62.74 33.07 30.67 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.92 1.00 #3
10 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 62.38 27.45 34.93 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 #5
11 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 61.57 35.23 27.34 3.67 3.17 3.58 3.42 3.25 1.00 #9
12 Julia BATORI HUN 61.29 29.95 31.34 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #11
13 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 60.40 30.74 30.66 4.33 3.50 4.00 3.75 3.58 1.00 #15
14 Tina HELLEKEN GER 58.14 26.81 31.33 4.42 3.58 4.08 3.75 3.75 0.00 #14
15 Katharina LESSER GER 58.00 26.95 33.05 4.08 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.08 2.00 #16
16 Martina ROTA ITA 57.85 31.44 26.41 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.17 3.17 0.00 #2
17 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 57.33 30.33 28.00 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.33 1.00 #10
18 Clara CALLNE SWE 57.08 26.74 31.34 4.17 3.92 3.92 3.83 3.75 1.00 #12
19 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 55.93 24.99 32.94 4.25 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.17 2.00 #17
20 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 55.25 28.45 28.80 3.75 3.42 3.83 3.50 3.50 2.00 #1
21 Joanna SO HKG 54.57 24.50 33.07 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.42 3.00 #8
22 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 54.43 29.43 26.00 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.17 1.00 #6
23 Romana KAISER LIE 50.15 23.29 27.86 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 1.00 #4
24 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 48.41 22.21 27.20 4.00 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.08 1.00 #7

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 139.21 1 1
2 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 130.09 5 2
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 124.90 2 4
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 120.53 6 3
5 Joanna KALLELA FIN 116.44 4 5
6 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 113.20 3 8
7 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 109.67 10 6
8 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 108.33 9 7
9 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 99.11 8 13
10 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 96.79 20 10
11 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 96.45 18 11
12 Julia BATORI HUN 96.32 16 12
13 Tina HELLEKEN GER 95.76 11 14
14 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 95.65 7 19
15 Martina MANZO ITA 95.29 24 9
16 Katharina LESSER GER 94.16 12 15
17 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 93.08 13 17
18 Clara CALLNE SWE 92.35 15 18
19 Martina ROTA ITA 90.56 23 16
20 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 89.87 19 20
21 Joanna SO HKG 89.47 17 21
22 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 88.17 21 22
23 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 84.15 14 24
24 Romana KAISER LIE 83.19 22 23
25 Renee HAMBLY AUS 32.33 25
26 Julia KLOT GER 32.21 26
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 31.55 27
28 Amina GOHM AUT 31.54 28
29 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 30.92 29
30 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 30.54 30
31 Katharina STALZER AUT 30.32 31
32 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 29.46 32
33 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 29.20 33
34 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 29.01 34
35 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 27.88 35
36 Jasmin GAPP AUT 24.25 36
37 Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT 21.41 37
38 Milena DANIELYAN ARM 11.46 38
WD Elina SAVGA MDA

Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 50.77 28.73 22.04 5.70 5.10 5.70 5.55 5.50 0.00 #10
2 Dasa GRM SLO 50.75 28.11 22.64 5.70 5.30 5.85 5.70 5.75 0.00 #9
3 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 49.00 26.08 22.92 5.80 5.60 5.65 5.75 5.85 0.00 #25
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 48.45 25.97 22.48 5.75 5.45 5.45 5.65 5.80 0.00 #30
5 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 46.25 26.57 19.68 5.20 4.70 4.90 5.00 4.80 0.00 #17
6 Kerstin FRANK AUT 45.85 25.61 21.24 5.55 4.95 5.35 5.35 5.35 1.00 #13
7 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 45.66 25.78 19.88 4.90 4.75 5.10 5.05 5.05 0.00 #23
8 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 45.28 25.24 21.04 5.40 5.05 5.15 5.40 5.30 1.00 #19
9 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 45.24 24.68 20.56 5.20 4.80 5.15 5.20 5.35 0.00 #18
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 44.50 24.58 19.92 5.00 4.70 5.10 5.05 5.05 0.00 #27
11 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 44.25 25.45 19.80 5.00 4.80 4.95 5.00 5.00 1.00 #24
12 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 41.99 22.31 20.68 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.30 5.25 1.00 #15
13 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 41.92 24.12 17.80 4.55 4.15 4.60 4.45 4.50 0.00 #14
14 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 41.26 24.18 18.08 4.80 4.15 4.65 4.55 4.45 1.00 #7
15 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 41.08 22.16 19.92 5.10 4.70 5.05 5.00 5.05 1.00 #3
16 Micol CRISTINI ITA 41.02 21.30 19.72 5.00 4.65 4.90 5.05 5.05 0.00 #20
17 Anneli KAWELKE GER 39.54 20.70 18.84 4.90 4.45 4.75 4.80 4.65 0.00 #28
18 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 38.34 17.10 21.24 5.45 5.15 5.15 5.35 5.45 0.00 #8
19 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 37.81 19.61 18.20 4.60 4.35 4.55 4.55 4.70 0.00 #2
20 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 34.28 17.48 17.80 4.45 4.25 4.45 4.55 4.55 1.00 #4
21 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 32.56 15.24 17.32 4.35 4.25 4.30 4.40 4.35 0.00 #1
22 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 31.90 17.66 15.24 3.80 3.55 3.70 4.05 3.95 1.00 #22
23 Levana WU TPE 27.61 11.61 16.00 4.05 3.65 3.95 4.15 4.20 0.00 #16
24 Lena WU TPE 27.22 12.74 15.48 3.95 3.65 3.85 4.05 3.85 1.00 #11
25 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 26.71 13.95 14.76 3.85 3.50 3.65 3.85 3.60 2.00 #21
26 Christina GRILL AUT 26.18 12.94 15.24 4.05 3.75 3.70 3.90 3.65 2.00 #29
27 Michaela KOCKOVA CZE 25.97 11.85 14.12 3.70 3.20 3.45 3.75 3.55 0.00 #12
28 Victoria KAFOL AUT 25.50 11.86 13.64 3.40 3.20 3.30 3.60 3.55 0.00 #31
29 Clara PETERS IRE 25.43 11.31 16.12 4.20 3.80 3.85 4.20 4.10 2.00 #26
30 Sarah HECKEN GER 25.40 9.32 17.08 4.50 4.05 4.10 4.40 4.30 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dasa GRM SLO 97.91 50.55 47.36 6.00 5.60 6.05 5.95 6.00 0.00 #20
2 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 94.30 47.22 48.08 6.05 5.70 5.85 6.20 6.25 1.00 #21
3 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 93.97 49.01 44.96 5.70 5.40 5.70 5.65 5.65 0.00 #18
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 93.81 49.09 44.72 5.80 5.25 5.75 5.55 5.60 0.00 #19
5 Micol CRISTINI ITA 89.88 48.44 41.44 5.25 4.90 5.40 5.10 5.25 0.00 #9
6 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 86.14 43.82 42.32 5.40 5.15 5.15 5.35 5.40 0.00 #17
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 85.28 45.52 39.76 5.05 4.80 4.95 5.00 5.05 0.00 #14
8 Kerstin FRANK AUT 84.35 39.71 44.64 5.80 5.30 5.60 5.60 5.60 0.00 #24
9 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 83.85 47.17 37.68 5.15 4.45 4.80 4.65 4.50 1.00 #8
10 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 82.65 38.65 44.00 5.75 5.20 5.50 5.55 5.50 0.00 #22
11 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 80.51 40.79 40.72 5.35 4.95 4.95 5.10 5.10 1.00 #16
12 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 79.07 38.15 41.92 5.35 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.30 1.00 #15
13 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 78.27 40.31 40.96 5.35 4.90 4.95 5.25 5.15 3.00 #12
14 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 76.23 35.47 41.76 5.35 4.90 5.25 5.20 5.40 1.00 #7
15 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 73.03 36.23 38.80 5.15 4.55 4.80 4.90 4.85 2.00 #13
16 Anneli KAWELKE GER 72.80 36.56 36.24 4.80 4.15 4.75 4.50 4.45 0.00 #10
17 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 71.85 34.33 39.52 5.15 4.70 4.95 4.90 5.00 2.00 #23
18 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 68.57 34.45 35.12 4.65 4.15 4.45 4.40 4.30 1.00 #11
19 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 66.87 32.47 34.40 4.45 4.15 4.30 4.30 4.30 0.00 #4
20 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 65.57 28.85 36.72 4.55 4.30 4.60 4.70 4.80 0.00 #6
21 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 57.00 27.48 31.52 4.10 3.80 3.85 4.05 3.90 2.00 #5
22 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 54.13 24.57 30.56 4.15 3.35 3.90 3.95 3.75 1.00 #1
23 Levana WU TPE 50.34 20.82 29.52 3.85 3.35 3.80 3.75 3.70 0.00 #3
24 Lena WU TPE 48.06 20.34 28.72 3.85 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dasa GRM SLO 148.66 2 1
2 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 143.30 3 2
3 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 142.26 4 4
4 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 139.25 8 3
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 133.42 1 10
6 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 131.80 7 6
7 Micol CRISTINI ITA 130.90 16 5
8 Kerstin FRANK AUT 130.20 6 8
9 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 129.78 10 7
10 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 125.11 14 9
11 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 124.76 11 11
12 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 124.31 9 12
13 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 119.35 15 13
14 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 118.10 5 17
15 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 115.02 12 15
16 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 114.57 18 14
17 Anneli KAWELKE GER 112.34 17 16
18 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 110.49 13 18
19 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 103.38 19 20
20 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 99.43 21 19
21 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 88.90 22 21
22 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 88.41 20 22
23 Levana WU TPE 77.95 23 23
24 Lena WU TPE 75.28 24 24
25 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 26.71 25
26 Christina GRILL AUT 26.18 26
27 Michaela KOCKOVA CZE 25.97 27
28 Victoria KAFOL AUT 25.50 28
29 Clara PETERS IRE 25.43 29
30 Sarah HECKEN GER 25.40 30
WD Syuzanna NAHAPETYAN ARM

Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 52.92 28.49 24.43 4.92 4.67 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #7
2 Anton KEMPF GER 51.73 27.64 24.09 4.67 4.33 4.75 5.17 5.17 0.00 #5
3 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 51.65 28.90 22.75 4.50 4.42 4.83 4.58 4.42 0.00 #12
4 Marco ZANDRON ITA 48.26 25.93 23.33 4.83 4.25 4.50 4.92 4.83 1.00 #13
5 Tino OLENIUS FIN 47.21 25.97 21.24 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #4
6 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 38.79 18.80 20.99 4.08 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #6
7 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 38.32 19.15 19.17 4.00 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.67 0.00 #15
8 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 37.53 16.87 21.66 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.58 1.00 #9
9 Kurt GROHMANN GER 34.35 16.18 18.17 3.67 3.42 3.50 4.00 3.58 0.00 #11
10 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 31.81 15.64 16.17 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anton KEMPF GER 94.76 44.42 53.34 4.92 4.75 5.00 5.92 6.08 3.00 #7
2 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 94.41 43.59 51.82 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.42 5.25 1.00 #10
3 Marco ZANDRON ITA 87.65 44.81 43.84 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #6
4 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 83.27 38.43 44.84 4.67 4.50 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #8
5 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 82.12 43.14 38.98 4.17 3.58 4.08 3.83 3.83 0.00 #5
6 Tino OLENIUS FIN 79.16 38.66 41.50 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #9
7 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 77.00 39.34 38.66 4.17 3.58 4.08 3.75 3.75 1.00 #3
8 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 64.50 31.00 34.50 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.25 1.00 #4
9 Kurt GROHMANN GER 59.59 28.25 32.34 3.50 3.17 3.25 3.08 3.17 1.00 #1
10 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 53.44 26.60 29.84 3.42 2.83 2.75 3.00 2.92 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 147.33 1 2
2 Anton KEMPF GER 146.49 2 1
3 Marco ZANDRON ITA 135.91 4 3
4 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 134.92 3 4
5 Tino OLENIUS FIN 126.37 5 6
6 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 120.91 6 5
7 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 114.53 8 7
8 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 102.82 7 8
9 Kurt GROHMANN GER 93.94 9 9
10 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 85.25 10 10
WD Davit GRIGORYAN ARM
WD Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT
WD Petr KOTLARIK CZE
WD Alexandert MASZLJANKO HUN
WD Olgierd FEBBI ITA

Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Philip HARRIS GBR 70.51 39.71 30.80 6.10 5.75 6.45 6.20 6.30 0.00 #6
2 Michal BREZINA CZE 70.48 33.48 37.00 7.60 6.95 7.40 7.55 7.50 0.00 #12
3 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 67.20 32.70 34.50 7.15 6.60 6.80 7.00 6.95 0.00 #11
4 Petr COUFAL CZE 63.24 33.04 30.20 6.20 5.85 6.15 6.10 5.90 0.00 #14
5 Javier RAYA ESP 63.05 32.05 32.00 6.50 6.10 6.30 6.50 6.60 1.00 #8
6 Harry MATTICK GBR 58.87 28.82 30.05 6.00 5.85 6.10 5.95 6.15 0.00 #9
7 Matteo RIZZO ITA 54.14 27.04 28.10 5.60 5.35 5.65 5.80 5.70 1.00 #10
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 54.06 26.11 28.95 5.80 5.55 5.80 5.90 5.90 1.00 #13
9 CHIH-I TSAO TPE 53.89 25.14 28.75 6.00 5.55 5.80 5.75 5.65 0.00 #5
10 Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN BLR 52.59 25.54 28.05 5.80 5.40 5.55 5.80 5.50 1.00 #4
11 Manuel KOLL AUT 52.10 25.95 26.15 5.20 4.85 5.35 5.40 5.35 0.00 #1
12 Alexander BJELDE GER 51.36 25.96 27.40 5.60 5.15 5.40 5.55 5.70 2.00 #7
13 Stephane WALKER SUI 51.13 23.58 27.55 5.60 5.25 5.40 5.70 5.60 0.00 #2
14 Albert MÜCK AUT 45.52 23.42 24.10 5.05 4.60 4.60 4.85 5.00 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michal BREZINA CZE 159.97 81.67 78.30 8.00 7.45 7.80 7.85 8.05 0.00 #10
2 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 144.42 71.22 73.20 7.35 7.00 7.25 7.45 7.55 0.00 #13
3 Petr COUFAL CZE 133.26 68.16 65.10 6.65 6.30 6.60 6.55 6.45 0.00 #14
4 Javier RAYA ESP 128.85 61.65 67.20 6.70 6.50 6.75 6.85 6.80 0.00 #11
5 Matteo RIZZO ITA 123.06 60.06 63.00 6.15 6.05 6.45 6.40 6.45 0.00 #6
6 Philip HARRIS GBR 121.78 59.38 63.40 6.55 6.00 6.30 6.45 6.40 1.00 #12
7 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 114.58 53.48 61.10 5.95 5.95 6.10 6.25 6.30 0.00 #5
8 Harry MATTICK GBR 113.64 51.84 61.80 6.05 5.90 6.20 6.30 6.45 0.00 #9
9 Alexander BJELDE GER 110.93 55.13 55.80 5.70 5.25 5.50 5.75 5.70 0.00 #4
10 Manuel KOLL AUT 106.68 53.78 52.90 5.40 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 #3
11 CHIH-I TSAO TPE 103.85 47.35 58.50 6.05 5.50 5.85 5.95 5.90 2.00 #7
12 Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN BLR 90.45 35.45 55.00 5.75 5.30 5.35 5.60 5.50 0.00 #8
13 Albert MÜCK AUT 84.36 39.26 45.10 4.75 4.20 4.55 4.55 4.50 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Michal BREZINA CZE 230.45 2 1
2 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 211.62 3 2
3 Petr COUFAL CZE 196.50 4 3
4 Philip HARRIS GBR 192.29 1 6
5 Javier RAYA ESP 191.90 5 4
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 177.20 7 5
7 Harry MATTICK GBR 172.51 6 8
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 168.64 8 7
9 Alexander BJELDE GER 162.29 12 9
10 Manuel KOLL AUT 158.78 11 10
11 CHIH-I TSAO TPE 157.74 9 11
12 Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN BLR 143.04 10 12
13 Albert MÜCK AUT 129.88 14 13
WD Stephane WALKER SUI

Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deniss VASSILJEVS LAT 68.41 36.16 32.25 6.42 6.17 6.58 6.50 6.58 0.00 #9
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 52.73 27.73 25.00 5.17 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #13
3 Daniil ZURAV EST 50.26 25.84 24.42 4.92 4.58 4.92 4.92 5.08 0.00 #18
4 Anton KEMPF GER 50.10 23.93 27.17 5.17 5.08 5.50 5.67 5.75 1.00 #8
5 Marco ZANDRON ITA 47.50 24.34 23.16 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #15
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 45.36 24.94 21.42 4.67 4.17 4.17 4.08 4.33 1.00 #12
7 Simone CERVI ITA 44.68 23.10 22.58 4.75 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.58 1.00 #2
8 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 43.47 22.23 22.24 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #10
9 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 42.80 24.47 18.33 3.92 3.50 3.50 3.83 3.58 0.00 #3
10 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 41.96 21.63 21.33 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.17 4.08 1.00 #11
11 Janis BRONISEFSKI GER 41.43 20.09 21.34 4.42 3.92 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #6
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 41.42 16.66 24.76 4.92 4.50 5.00 5.17 5.17 0.00 #14
13 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 40.92 17.33 23.59 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #1
14 Albert MÜCK AUT 40.22 20.30 20.92 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.08 4.17 1.00 #21
15 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 39.07 19.39 20.68 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #16
16 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 36.88 16.46 21.42 4.25 3.92 4.42 4.33 4.50 1.00 #7
17 Ivan PRAKAPOVICH BLR 33.37 15.79 17.58 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #4
18 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 31.95 12.53 20.42 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deniss VASSILJEVS LAT 130.80 64.64 67.16 6.75 6.50 6.83 6.75 6.75 1.00 #18
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 97.85 45.33 52.52 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.42 5.25 0.00 #13
3 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 97.59 49.59 50.00 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.17 2.00 #3
4 Daniil ZURAV EST 92.06 41.72 50.34 5.00 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.00 0.00 #17
5 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 90.91 45.93 44.98 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #10
6 Anton KEMPF GER 90.79 42.29 48.50 5.08 4.75 4.75 4.75 4.92 0.00 #15
7 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 89.36 42.04 48.32 5.25 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.83 1.00 #16
8 Alessandro FADINI ITA 85.48 38.48 47.00 4.67 4.33 4.83 4.67 5.00 0.00 #11
9 Marco ZANDRON ITA 84.08 37.58 48.50 4.83 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.92 2.00 #14
10 Janis BRONISEFSKI GER 78.20 35.20 45.00 4.75 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 2.00 #12
11 Simone CERVI ITA 77.79 38.45 41.34 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.17 4.25 2.00 #7
12 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 71.52 27.52 45.00 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.75 1.00 #4
13 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 70.51 34.51 36.00 3.75 3.50 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.00 #1
14 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 70.37 30.05 40.32 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #5
15 Albert MÜCK AUT 68.11 28.29 41.82 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.33 4.25 2.00 #2
16 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 62.83 29.33 36.50 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.00 #8
17 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 62.64 32.96 30.68 3.42 2.92 2.92 3.00 3.08 1.00 #9
18 Ivan PRAKAPOVICH BLR 61.92 27.76 34.16 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Deniss VASSILJEVS LAT 199.21 1 1
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 150.58 2 2
3 Daniil ZURAV EST 142.32 3 4
4 Anton KEMPF GER 140.89 4 6
5 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 138.51 13 3
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 134.72 6 7
7 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 132.87 10 5
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 131.58 5 9
9 Alessandro FADINI ITA 126.90 12 8
10 Simone CERVI ITA 122.47 7 11
11 Janis BRONISEFSKI GER 119.63 11 10
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 109.58 15 13
13 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 108.40 16 12
14 Albert MÜCK AUT 108.33 14 15
15 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 106.30 8 16
16 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 105.44 9 17
17 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 102.32 18 14
18 Ivan PRAKAPOVICH BLR 95.29 17 18
WD Pogos SARGSYAN ARM
WD Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT
WD Daniel PATRICHE ROU
WD Kristof BREZAR SLO