Ice Challenge Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tyler PIERCE USA 58.47 32.67 25.80 6.40 6.15 6.65 6.40 6.65 0.00 #11
2 Mirai NAGASU USA 57.85 31.17 27.68 7.25 6.70 6.75 6.90 7.00 1.00 #18
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 57.49 31.21 27.28 6.85 6.45 6.90 6.95 6.95 1.00 #2
4 Ivett TOTH HUN 54.89 32.65 23.24 5.95 5.65 5.95 5.80 5.70 1.00 #12
5 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 54.39 30.43 24.96 6.60 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.35 1.00 #1
6 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 53.83 30.55 23.28 5.55 5.60 5.95 6.00 6.00 0.00 #23
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 50.14 30.26 20.88 5.45 5.10 5.15 5.25 5.15 1.00 #14
8 Kailani CRAINE AUS 49.70 27.62 22.08 5.45 5.10 5.90 5.50 5.65 0.00 #15
9 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 47.73 26.53 23.20 6.15 5.65 5.45 5.90 5.85 2.00 #26
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 47.32 26.96 20.36 5.05 4.80 5.30 5.10 5.20 0.00 #9
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 45.07 24.43 20.64 5.35 4.70 5.50 5.05 5.20 0.00 #17
12 Dasa GRM SLO 44.94 23.10 21.84 5.70 5.10 5.60 5.45 5.45 0.00 #24
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 42.62 22.70 20.92 5.50 4.95 5.25 5.20 5.25 1.00 #21
14 Nelma HEDE FIN 42.10 23.30 19.80 5.15 4.75 5.05 5.05 4.75 1.00 #22
15 Sara FALOTICO ITA 40.84 20.84 20.00 5.30 4.60 5.25 4.95 4.90 0.00 #5
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 40.58 21.18 19.40 4.90 4.60 5.00 4.90 4.85 0.00 #13
17 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 40.45 21.13 19.32 5.10 4.60 4.85 4.90 4.70 0.00 #10
18 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 39.92 21.80 19.12 4.85 4.45 4.95 4.85 4.80 1.00 #4
19 Sara CASELLA ITA 38.49 20.97 18.52 4.70 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.70 1.00 #6
20 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 37.69 20.93 17.76 4.60 4.10 4.55 4.45 4.50 1.00 #8
21 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 36.55 17.87 19.68 5.00 4.80 4.90 4.95 4.95 1.00 #3
22 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 35.23 18.87 17.36 4.35 4.25 4.40 4.45 4.25 1.00 #25
23 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 31.40 17.36 16.04 4.20 3.65 4.15 4.05 4.00 2.00 #20
24 Christina GRILL AUT 27.94 12.70 15.24 3.95 3.70 3.75 3.95 3.70 0.00 #7
25 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 22.11 12.39 11.72 3.10 2.75 2.95 3.00 2.85 2.00 #19
26 Arijana TIRAK BIH 15.54 6.98 9.56 2.50 2.25 2.35 2.50 2.35 1.00 #16

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mirai NAGASU USA 111.53 56.09 55.44 7.10 6.70 6.95 6.90 7.00 0.00 #25
2 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 109.32 53.92 56.40 6.95 6.70 7.20 7.15 7.25 1.00 #24
3 Tyler PIERCE USA 104.22 52.62 53.60 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.75 6.75 2.00 #26
4 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 103.34 54.46 50.88 6.55 5.90 6.30 6.50 6.55 2.00 #22
5 Ivett TOTH HUN 95.26 46.38 48.88 6.10 6.05 6.15 6.15 6.10 0.00 #23
6 Kailani CRAINE AUS 91.89 45.77 47.12 5.70 5.60 5.95 6.00 6.20 1.00 #19
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 90.93 49.65 43.28 5.50 5.20 5.45 5.55 5.35 2.00 #20
8 Dasa GRM SLO 89.41 46.53 42.88 5.55 5.05 5.40 5.30 5.50 0.00 #15
9 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 88.40 46.92 42.48 5.45 5.20 5.25 5.35 5.30 1.00 #21
10 Sara CASELLA ITA 82.26 43.22 41.04 5.05 4.80 5.25 5.30 5.25 2.00 #8
11 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 80.76 39.68 44.08 5.85 5.35 5.10 5.65 5.60 3.00 #18
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 78.16 41.96 39.20 4.95 4.55 5.00 4.95 5.05 3.00 #6
13 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 77.76 38.00 39.76 4.90 4.65 5.10 5.10 5.10 0.00 #16
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 77.32 43.44 34.88 4.55 4.15 4.40 4.30 4.40 1.00 #5
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 76.03 37.55 38.48 5.05 4.65 4.65 4.95 4.75 0.00 #14
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 74.57 37.81 37.76 4.75 4.50 4.80 4.80 4.75 1.00 #11
17 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 71.15 33.51 38.64 5.00 4.65 4.75 4.90 4.85 1.00 #17
18 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 68.72 34.00 34.72 4.80 4.10 4.25 4.30 4.25 0.00 #10
19 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 68.33 33.61 36.72 4.60 4.40 4.65 4.55 4.75 2.00 #7
20 Sara FALOTICO ITA 63.88 28.72 36.16 4.90 4.35 4.60 4.35 4.40 1.00 #12
21 Nelma HEDE FIN 61.55 28.39 36.16 4.70 4.30 4.55 4.60 4.45 3.00 #13
22 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 61.02 32.02 30.00 3.95 3.50 3.80 3.80 3.70 1.00 #4
23 Christina GRILL AUT 57.49 30.21 27.28 3.75 3.30 3.35 3.50 3.15 0.00 #3
24 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 54.51 30.39 25.12 3.25 2.90 3.30 3.25 3.00 1.00 #2
25 Arijana TIRAK BIH 29.93 14.77 16.16 2.10 1.90 1.95 2.15 2.00 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mirai NAGASU USA 169.38 2 1
2 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 166.81 3 2
3 Tyler PIERCE USA 162.69 1 3
4 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 157.73 5 4
5 Ivett TOTH HUN 150.15 4 5
6 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 142.23 6 9
7 Kailani CRAINE AUS 141.59 8 6
8 Lutricia BOCK GER 141.07 7 7
9 Dasa GRM SLO 134.35 12 8
10 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 128.49 9 11
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 122.83 11 13
12 Sara CASELLA ITA 120.75 19 10
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 118.65 13 15
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 118.47 10 17
15 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 115.15 16 16
16 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 114.71 21 12
17 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 112.55 22 14
18 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 109.17 17 18
19 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 106.02 20 19
20 Sara FALOTICO ITA 104.72 15 20
21 Nelma HEDE FIN 103.65 14 21
22 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 92.42 23 22
23 Christina GRILL AUT 85.43 24 23
24 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 76.62 25 24
25 Arijana TIRAK BIH 45.47 26 25

2015 Ice Challenge Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATON USA 52.34 26.22 26.12 6.60 6.30 6.50 6.75 6.50 0.00 #3
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 51.76 27.16 24.60 6.20 6.00 6.30 6.25 6.00 0.00 #7
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 51.08 28.36 22.72 5.75 5.45 5.70 5.75 5.75 0.00 #2
4 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 49.32 25.80 23.52 5.95 5.75 5.85 6.10 5.75 0.00 #6
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 41.12 22.24 19.88 5.00 4.85 4.95 5.30 4.75 1.00 #4
6 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 40.48 21.20 19.28 4.80 4.55 5.00 4.90 4.85 0.00 #1
7 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 39.90 23.62 18.28 4.80 4.45 4.85 4.70 4.05 2.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATON USA 80.10 38.94 41.16 6.65 6.70 6.95 7.10 6.90 0.00 #7
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 75.90 38.64 37.26 6.25 5.90 6.30 6.40 6.20 0.00 #6
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 74.94 39.70 36.24 6.10 5.80 6.00 6.25 6.05 1.00 #4
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 72.52 37.36 35.16 5.90 5.80 5.80 6.05 5.75 0.00 #5
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 67.28 37.64 29.64 5.15 4.60 5.10 5.00 4.85 0.00 #2
6 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 62.64 36.76 26.88 4.70 4.30 4.50 4.60 4.30 1.00 #1
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 56.04 29.80 27.24 4.55 4.30 4.55 4.75 4.55 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATON USA 132.44 1 1
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 127.66 2 2
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 124.26 4 3
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 123.60 3 4
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 107.76 6 5
6 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 102.54 7 6
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 97.16 5 7

Ice Challenge Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 68.74 38.70 30.04 7.35 7.25 7.50 7.70 7.75 0.00 #3
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 58.34 31.06 27.28 6.70 6.75 6.85 6.80 7.00 0.00 #5
3 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 56.38 30.58 25.80 6.45 6.25 6.50 6.40 6.65 0.00 #1
4 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 52.58 28.22 24.36 6.15 5.85 6.10 6.20 6.15 0.00 #4
5 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 44.16 23.36 21.80 5.50 5.25 5.45 5.50 5.55 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 120.54 62.82 58.72 7.35 7.20 7.30 7.50 7.35 1.00 #5
2 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 99.24 51.60 48.64 6.10 6.05 5.75 6.35 6.15 1.00 #3
3 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 98.38 52.02 47.36 6.00 5.80 5.70 6.20 5.90 1.00 #2
4 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 96.44 46.32 51.12 6.50 6.25 6.05 6.60 6.55 1.00 #4
5 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 88.02 44.70 44.32 5.70 5.15 5.65 5.75 5.45 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 189.28 1 1
2 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 155.62 3 2
3 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 154.78 2 4
4 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 150.96 4 3
5 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 132.18 5 5

Ice Challenge Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jason BROWN USA 85.29 43.84 41.45 8.15 8.15 8.40 8.20 8.55 0.00 #8
2 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 84.46 47.46 37.00 7.55 7.25 7.40 7.40 7.40 0.00 #10
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 74.86 38.81 37.05 7.50 7.05 7.50 7.45 7.55 1.00 #16
4 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 74.55 39.30 35.25 7.00 6.85 7.05 7.05 7.30 0.00 #1
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 74.16 40.01 35.15 7.05 6.75 7.05 7.00 7.30 1.00 #6
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 65.93 36.13 30.80 6.35 6.05 5.95 6.00 6.45 1.00 #4
7 Jordan MOELLER USA 63.50 31.90 31.60 6.50 6.05 6.35 6.30 6.40 0.00 #15
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 60.39 32.04 28.35 5.70 5.30 5.80 5.60 5.95 0.00 #2
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 54.71 27.46 28.25 5.90 5.45 5.75 5.60 5.55 1.00 #17
10 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 53.41 27.06 26.35 5.65 4.90 5.30 5.20 5.30 0.00 #11
11 Alessandro FADINI ITA 47.83 21.73 27.10 5.40 5.15 5.45 5.30 5.80 1.00 #13
12 Anton KEMPF GER 47.28 23.83 25.45 5.30 4.95 4.95 5.10 5.15 2.00 #12
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 44.69 18.64 26.05 5.60 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.05 0.00 #14
14 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 43.77 22.07 22.70 4.80 4.30 4.60 4.55 4.45 1.00 #7
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 37.11 14.51 22.60 4.90 4.35 4.10 4.80 4.45 0.00 #5
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 29.98 12.28 19.70 4.05 3.80 3.80 4.00 4.05 2.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 164.91 88.71 76.20 7.85 7.35 7.55 7.70 7.65 0.00 #14
2 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 163.11 87.91 75.20 7.75 7.10 7.75 7.45 7.55 0.00 #15
3 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 158.92 80.92 78.00 7.60 7.50 7.95 7.90 8.05 0.00 #13
4 Jason BROWN USA 155.36 73.36 83.00 8.45 8.15 8.20 8.30 8.40 1.00 #16
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 140.85 66.75 75.10 7.45 7.45 7.50 7.50 7.65 1.00 #12
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 117.40 54.80 63.60 6.60 6.35 6.30 6.30 6.25 1.00 #11
7 Anton KEMPF GER 116.41 58.21 58.20 5.60 5.55 5.90 6.00 6.05 0.00 #5
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 115.05 57.35 60.70 6.10 5.70 6.00 6.10 6.45 3.00 #9
9 Jordan MOELLER USA 114.71 52.21 64.50 6.60 6.25 6.25 6.60 6.55 2.00 #10
10 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 112.84 57.04 56.80 5.85 5.30 5.65 5.65 5.95 1.00 #8
11 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 100.01 49.21 53.80 5.75 4.85 5.50 5.40 5.40 3.00 #7
12 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 93.35 47.25 46.10 4.85 4.30 4.55 4.65 4.70 0.00 #3
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 89.85 39.85 51.00 5.55 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.10 1.00 #4
14 Alessandro FADINI ITA 83.27 29.07 54.20 5.50 5.15 5.35 5.50 5.60 0.00 #6
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 75.98 35.28 43.70 4.75 4.20 4.20 4.45 4.25 3.00 #2
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 65.73 26.93 38.80 3.85 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 247.57 2 2
2 Jason BROWN USA 240.65 1 4
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 239.77 3 1
4 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 233.47 4 3
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 215.01 5 5
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 183.33 6 6
7 Jordan MOELLER USA 178.21 7 9
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 175.44 8 8
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 167.55 9 10
10 Anton KEMPF GER 163.69 12 7
11 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 153.42 10 11
12 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 137.12 14 12
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 134.54 13 13
14 Alessandro FADINI ITA 131.10 11 14
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 113.09 15 15
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 95.71 16 16
WD Petr KOTLARIK CZE

Ice Challenge Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 65.38 30.70 34.68 8.60 8.55 8.80 8.75 8.65 0.00 #6
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 59.12 30.12 29.00 7.25 6.95 7.30 7.20 7.55 0.00 #8
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 50.20 24.36 25.84 6.25 6.25 6.65 6.55 6.60 0.00 #5
4 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 50.16 25.44 24.72 6.25 6.10 6.05 6.30 6.20 0.00 #4
5 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 49.56 24.32 25.24 6.25 6.30 6.30 6.40 6.30 0.00 #2
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 49.04 22.00 27.04 6.80 6.55 6.75 6.90 6.80 0.00 #1
7 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 42.58 19.98 22.60 5.65 5.45 5.80 5.70 5.65 0.00 #7
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 37.78 19.22 18.56 4.70 4.45 4.55 4.85 4.65 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 100.96 48.46 52.50 8.70 8.60 8.75 8.90 8.80 0.00 #8
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 87.94 42.10 45.84 7.45 7.55 7.65 7.85 7.70 0.00 #7
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 79.38 39.48 39.90 6.50 6.45 6.75 6.70 6.85 0.00 #5
4 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 77.74 39.46 38.28 6.20 6.20 6.45 6.65 6.40 0.00 #2
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 77.24 36.68 40.56 6.60 6.55 6.65 7.05 6.95 0.00 #3
6 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 76.98 39.76 38.22 6.35 6.30 6.15 6.55 6.50 1.00 #6
7 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 66.04 34.48 31.56 5.20 5.05 5.25 5.45 5.35 0.00 #1
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 53.14 26.84 27.30 4.40 4.40 4.45 4.85 4.65 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 166.34 1 1
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 147.06 2 2
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 129.58 3 3
4 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 127.30 5 4
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 127.14 4 6
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 126.28 6 5
7 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 108.62 7 7
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 90.92 8 8

Ice Challenge Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 55.78 30.30 25.48 6.40 6.15 6.65 6.45 6.20 0.00 #5
2 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 48.54 26.42 23.12 6.10 5.40 5.80 5.90 5.70 1.00 #3
3 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 46.88 25.24 22.64 5.90 5.50 5.70 5.60 5.60 1.00 #1
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 46.08 24.68 21.40 5.35 5.10 5.50 5.45 5.35 0.00 #2
5 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 42.86 22.46 20.40 5.15 4.85 5.25 5.15 5.10 0.00 #4
6 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 39.82 21.02 20.80 5.10 5.05 5.00 5.50 5.35 2.00 #8
7 Marin ONO / Hon Lam TO HKG 36.44 18.48 17.96 4.65 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.30 0.00 #6
8 Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZ TUR 24.44 12.28 12.16 2.95 2.90 3.20 3.20 2.95 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 102.02 54.22 48.80 6.20 5.85 6.35 6.20 5.90 1.00 #5
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 96.48 50.24 46.24 5.70 5.35 5.95 5.90 6.00 0.00 #7
3 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 92.28 46.36 47.92 6.15 5.60 6.00 6.20 6.00 2.00 #6
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 86.90 46.38 43.52 5.60 5.35 5.20 5.55 5.50 3.00 #8
5 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 81.12 42.24 38.88 4.95 4.65 4.90 4.95 4.85 0.00 #3
6 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 80.84 44.40 37.44 4.85 4.25 4.80 4.75 4.75 1.00 #2
7 Marin ONO / Hon Lam TO HKG 57.20 27.36 31.84 4.35 3.65 4.05 4.15 3.70 2.00 #4
8 Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZ TUR 33.84 16.88 20.96 2.60 2.35 2.60 3.05 2.50 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 157.80 1 1
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 142.56 4 2
3 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 140.82 2 3
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 133.78 3 4
5 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 123.70 5 6
6 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 120.94 6 5
7 Marin ONO / Hon Lam TO HKG 93.64 7 7
8 Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZ TUR 58.28 8 8

Ice Challenge Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 69.16 36.86 32.30 6.70 6.10 6.60 6.45 6.45 0.00 #11
2 Douglas RAZZANO USA 65.49 33.59 32.90 6.75 6.40 6.65 6.60 6.50 1.00 #5
3 Martin RAPPE GER 60.84 31.99 28.85 6.00 5.55 5.80 5.85 5.65 0.00 #7
4 Phillip HARRIS GBR 57.13 29.33 28.80 5.85 5.55 5.80 5.85 5.75 1.00 #3
5 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 56.75 30.10 26.65 5.65 5.05 5.40 5.35 5.20 0.00 #8
6 Mark WEBSTER AUS 53.41 29.21 25.20 5.40 4.85 5.10 5.05 4.80 1.00 #13
7 Kristof FORGO HUN 51.89 26.84 25.05 5.15 4.80 5.05 5.00 5.05 0.00 #4
8 Andrew DODDS AUS 51.85 25.30 26.55 5.25 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.40 0.00 #9
9 Petr COUFAL CZE 48.10 21.50 27.60 5.85 5.20 5.45 5.60 5.50 1.00 #17
10 Patrick MYZYK POL 47.34 20.94 26.40 5.55 5.05 5.30 5.30 5.20 0.00 #14
11 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 47.14 25.09 22.05 4.65 4.15 4.50 4.50 4.25 0.00 #10
12 Justus STRID DEN 46.39 24.74 24.65 5.15 4.70 4.85 4.80 5.15 3.00 #16
13 Manuel KOLL AUT 45.50 21.65 23.85 4.75 4.55 4.70 5.00 4.85 0.00 #6
14 Albert MÜCK AUT 43.42 21.22 22.20 4.55 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.50 0.00 #2
15 Jordan DODDS AUS 41.86 21.11 20.75 4.45 3.85 4.15 4.15 4.15 0.00 #15
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 39.67 20.27 21.40 4.45 4.10 4.30 4.20 4.35 2.00 #12
17 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 38.61 20.36 20.25 4.45 3.90 3.80 4.05 4.05 2.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Douglas RAZZANO USA 134.43 65.03 70.40 7.10 6.85 7.05 7.00 7.20 1.00 #16
2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 127.76 59.76 68.00 6.95 6.55 6.90 6.75 6.85 0.00 #14
3 Petr COUFAL CZE 125.46 63.06 62.40 6.30 6.05 6.30 6.35 6.20 0.00 #11
4 Martin RAPPE GER 119.82 59.22 60.60 6.35 5.75 6.05 6.10 6.05 0.00 #12
5 Phillip HARRIS GBR 115.87 59.57 59.30 6.05 5.85 5.70 6.20 5.85 3.00 #17
6 Justus STRID DEN 111.44 57.94 53.50 5.35 5.20 5.25 5.35 5.60 0.00 #8
7 Patrick MYZYK POL 110.29 52.59 57.70 6.00 5.40 5.90 5.60 5.95 0.00 #6
8 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 105.84 50.74 55.10 5.70 5.30 5.60 5.50 5.45 0.00 #13
9 Mark WEBSTER AUS 92.53 42.23 50.30 5.25 4.95 4.95 5.05 4.95 0.00 #15
10 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 86.60 40.00 48.60 5.00 4.65 4.75 5.05 4.85 2.00 #10
11 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 80.71 41.31 40.40 4.30 3.75 4.10 4.10 3.95 1.00 #3
12 Manuel KOLL AUT 75.51 34.81 42.70 4.40 4.10 4.45 4.20 4.20 2.00 #1
13 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 73.12 37.92 37.20 4.15 3.50 3.75 3.65 3.55 2.00 #4
14 Jordan DODDS AUS 69.54 34.44 37.10 4.20 3.20 3.70 3.85 3.60 2.00 #2
15 Albert MÜCK AUT 68.17 27.77 41.40 4.35 3.85 4.25 4.15 4.10 1.00 #5
16 Andrew DODDS AUS 66.18 31.78 39.40 4.70 3.75 3.40 4.00 3.85 5.00 #9

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Douglas RAZZANO USA 199.92 2 1
2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 196.92 1 2
3 Martin RAPPE GER 180.66 3 4
4 Petr COUFAL CZE 173.56 9 3
5 Phillip HARRIS GBR 173.00 4 5
6 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 162.59 5 8
7 Justus STRID DEN 157.83 12 6
8 Patrick MYZYK POL 157.63 10 7
9 Mark WEBSTER AUS 145.94 6 9
10 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 133.74 11 10
11 Manuel KOLL AUT 121.01 13 12
12 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 119.32 17 11
13 Andrew DODDS AUS 118.03 8 16
14 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 112.79 16 13
15 Albert MÜCK AUT 111.59 14 15
16 Jordan DODDS AUS 111.40 15 14
WD Kristof FORGO HUN

Ice Challenge Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alena LEONOVA RUS 56.75 28.59 28.16 7.00 6.65 7.10 7.20 7.25 0.00 #7
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 54.41 33.45 20.96 5.55 5.00 5.35 5.20 5.10 0.00 #4
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 53.73 31.25 22.48 5.70 5.25 5.70 5.65 5.80 0.00 #6
4 Hannah MILLER USA 46.82 21.86 24.96 6.30 6.00 6.10 6.25 6.55 0.00 #13
5 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 46.39 27.51 18.88 4.90 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.70 0.00 #10
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 43.41 22.49 20.92 5.55 4.90 5.25 5.25 5.20 0.00 #14
7 Sarah HECKEN GER 43.39 23.71 19.68 5.20 4.65 4.90 4.90 4.95 0.00 #15
8 Kyueun KIM KOR 43.21 22.77 21.44 5.55 5.15 5.40 5.30 5.40 1.00 #9
9 Lutricia BOCK GER 43.07 24.63 20.44 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.15 5.10 2.00 #5
10 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 40.06 20.98 19.08 4.90 4.40 4.80 4.90 4.85 0.00 #2
11 Jennifer PARKER GER 35.03 17.55 18.48 4.75 4.40 4.50 4.80 4.65 1.00 #12
12 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 34.78 18.54 18.24 4.60 4.35 4.55 4.75 4.55 2.00 #8
13 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 32.66 18.18 15.48 4.30 3.60 4.00 3.75 3.70 1.00 #3
14 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 31.43 14.99 17.44 4.55 4.15 4.35 4.40 4.35 1.00 #18
15 Christina GRILL AUT 24.02 11.62 13.40 3.65 3.15 3.40 3.30 3.25 1.00 #19
16 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 22.29 12.45 13.84 3.65 3.15 3.50 3.60 3.40 4.00 #17

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Hannah MILLER USA 109.57 56.53 53.04 6.70 6.45 6.70 6.60 6.70 0.00 #14
2 Lutricia BOCK GER 105.06 63.46 41.60 5.40 4.85 5.35 5.20 5.20 0.00 #7
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 99.12 51.28 47.84 6.15 5.55 6.10 5.95 6.15 0.00 #16
4 Ivett TOTH HUN 97.77 52.09 45.68 5.90 5.40 5.80 5.70 5.75 0.00 #11
5 Alena LEONOVA RUS 91.54 42.38 50.16 6.35 5.90 6.15 6.50 6.45 1.00 #12
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 90.26 49.46 42.80 5.55 5.05 5.35 5.40 5.40 2.00 #15
7 Kyueun KIM KOR 84.63 43.35 41.28 5.20 4.80 5.25 5.30 5.25 0.00 #9
8 Sarah HECKEN GER 77.24 38.84 38.40 5.00 4.55 4.80 4.85 4.80 0.00 #10
9 Jennifer PARKER GER 73.66 35.38 39.28 4.85 4.50 5.05 5.10 5.05 1.00 #8
10 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 63.93 31.01 35.92 4.80 4.15 4.50 4.45 4.55 3.00 #13
11 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 60.17 31.17 30.00 3.85 3.35 3.85 3.95 3.75 1.00 #3
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 59.10 33.22 26.88 4.10 3.00 3.35 3.20 3.15 1.00 #4
13 Christina GRILL AUT 54.54 27.90 26.64 3.55 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.20 0.00 #5
14 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 53.30 28.66 24.64 3.30 2.85 3.10 3.20 2.95 0.00 #2
15 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 43.33 19.57 29.76 4.00 3.60 3.30 3.80 3.90 6.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Hannah MILLER USA 156.39 4 1
2 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 152.85 3 3
3 Ivett TOTH HUN 152.18 2 4
4 Alena LEONOVA RUS 148.29 1 5
5 Lutricia BOCK GER 148.13 9 2
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 133.67 6 6
7 Kyueun KIM KOR 127.84 8 7
8 Sarah HECKEN GER 120.63 7 8
9 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 110.32 5 10
10 Jennifer PARKER GER 108.69 11 9
11 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 91.76 13 12
12 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 91.60 14 11
13 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 83.39 10 15
14 Christina GRILL AUT 78.56 15 13
15 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 75.59 16 14
WD Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA
WD Anita MADSEN DEN
WD Pernille SORENSEN DEN
WD Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS

Ice Challenge Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.36 28.82 20.54 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.00 5.08 0.00 #8
2 Sara CASELLA ITA 48.93 27.99 20.94 5.17 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #31
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 48.34 28.56 20.78 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #41
4 Jihyun BYUN KOR 45.41 23.73 21.68 5.58 5.00 5.42 5.42 5.67 0.00 #5
5 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 42.77 23.99 18.78 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #43
6 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 42.49 22.67 19.82 5.00 4.75 5.17 4.92 4.92 0.00 #34
7 Eunsu YOON KOR 42.25 22.99 20.26 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.00 1.00 #29
8 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 39.24 22.44 16.80 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.08 0.00 #18
9 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 38.94 21.10 17.84 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.33 4.50 0.00 #17
10 Dorka HAVASI HUN 38.91 21.15 17.76 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #32
11 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 38.77 21.21 17.56 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #3
12 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 38.76 21.48 17.28 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #46
13 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 38.01 21.63 16.38 4.33 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.08 0.00 #14
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 37.17 20.89 17.28 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.42 1.00 #4
15 Katharina LESSER GER 37.16 20.28 17.88 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.67 1.00 #28
16 Kalina LEWICKA GER 36.64 20.04 16.60 4.25 3.75 4.33 4.17 4.25 0.00 #26
17 Chiara THIELE GER 36.33 19.11 17.22 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.42 4.50 0.00 #35
18 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 36.16 19.90 17.26 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #36
19 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 35.61 19.33 16.28 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #13
20 Sarah ANDERSON GER 35.42 18.68 16.74 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #11
21 Christina SCHÖNER GER 35.13 18.03 17.10 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #16
22 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 34.65 18.11 16.54 4.25 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.25 0.00 #37
23 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 34.63 17.27 17.36 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #38
24 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 34.05 18.37 16.68 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.42 1.00 #25
25 Annika HOCKE GER 33.62 17.36 17.26 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.50 1.00 #21
26 Amina GOHM AUT 33.40 17.60 16.80 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.25 1.00 #7
27 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 33.15 17.35 15.80 4.00 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #22
28 Anna Laura PERVE EST 31.81 15.73 16.08 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #20
29 Tena COPOR CRO 31.55 17.09 14.46 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.58 3.83 0.00 #24
30 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 31.54 15.40 16.14 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #6
31 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 31.16 16.34 14.82 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.92 0.00 #9
32 Minori YUGE GER 31.13 15.01 16.12 4.33 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #15
33 Line CARLSEN DEN 30.51 16.51 15.00 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.92 1.00 #10
34 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 30.16 14.50 15.66 4.00 3.58 3.83 4.00 4.17 0.00 #49
35 Emilie Simone MUFF DEN 29.68 15.62 14.06 3.75 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 0.00 #23
36 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.37 15.17 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #1
37 Sofie Silke WIGGERS DEN 28.12 13.92 15.20 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.83 4.00 1.00 #40
38 Katharina STALZER AUT 28.00 13.80 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #47
39 Violette IVANOFF AUT 27.70 15.04 13.66 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.50 1.00 #30
40 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 27.58 14.20 15.38 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.08 3.83 2.00 #39
41 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.74 15.14 13.60 3.67 3.00 3.33 3.58 3.42 2.00 #45
42 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 24.92 11.52 14.40 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.58 1.00 #44
43 Valentina MIKAC CRO 23.26 11.10 13.16 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.42 3.25 1.00 #27
44 Alexandra HAMMER AUT 23.24 11.90 13.34 3.33 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.42 2.00 #48
45 Naomi HAIDINGER AUT 22.52 9.70 12.82 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.17 0.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 99.16 55.28 43.88 5.67 5.17 5.67 5.42 5.50 0.00 #24
2 Jihyun BYUN KOR 92.60 49.73 43.87 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.50 1.00 #21
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 86.25 45.85 42.40 5.50 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.33 2.00 #22
4 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 83.42 40.75 42.67 5.50 5.00 5.58 5.17 5.42 0.00 #20
5 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 72.63 33.15 39.48 5.17 4.67 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #19
6 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 71.06 36.12 34.94 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #13
7 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 69.10 34.90 35.20 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.50 1.00 #7
8 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 68.81 32.42 36.39 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #14
9 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 68.47 37.61 31.86 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 4.08 1.00 #1
10 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 67.83 33.30 34.53 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #12
11 Sara CASELLA ITA 66.27 27.00 40.27 5.08 4.92 4.92 5.08 5.17 1.00 #23
12 Kalina LEWICKA GER 65.76 33.36 32.40 4.50 3.67 4.08 3.83 4.17 0.00 #9
13 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 65.39 31.53 33.86 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #6
14 Eunsu YOON KOR 64.75 29.55 37.20 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #18
15 Sarah ANDERSON GER 64.73 31.66 33.07 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #5
16 Chiara THIELE GER 64.52 31.53 33.99 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.33 1.00 #8
17 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 62.00 29.94 33.06 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.25 1.00 #2
18 Christina SCHÖNER GER 61.99 32.46 30.53 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.92 1.00 #4
19 Dorka HAVASI HUN 61.39 27.58 34.81 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.42 1.00 #15
20 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 60.34 31.13 31.21 4.17 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.92 2.00 #3
21 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 57.43 29.70 31.73 4.25 3.83 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.00 #11
22 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 57.08 30.35 31.73 4.33 4.00 3.67 4.00 3.83 5.00 #17
23 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 56.50 25.23 34.27 4.42 4.17 4.00 4.50 4.33 3.00 #16
24 Katharina LESSER GER 55.13 24.19 32.94 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.25 2.00 #10

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 148.52 1 1
2 Jihyun BYUN KOR 138.01 4 2
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 134.59 3 3
4 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 126.19 5 4
5 Sara CASELLA ITA 115.20 2 11
6 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 115.12 6 5
7 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 109.82 12 6
8 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 107.58 11 8
9 Eunsu YOON KOR 107.00 7 14
10 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 105.84 13 10
11 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 105.26 18 7
12 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 102.52 24 9
13 Kalina LEWICKA GER 102.40 16 12
14 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 101.00 19 13
15 Chiara THIELE GER 100.85 17 16
16 Dorka HAVASI HUN 100.30 10 19
17 Sarah ANDERSON GER 100.15 20 15
18 Christina SCHÖNER GER 97.12 21 18
19 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 96.63 23 17
20 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 96.32 8 22
21 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 95.44 9 23
22 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 94.99 22 20
23 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 94.60 14 21
24 Katharina LESSER GER 92.29 15 24
25 Annika HOCKE GER 33.62 25
26 Amina GOHM AUT 33.40 26
27 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 33.15 27
28 Anna Laura PERVE EST 31.81 28
29 Tena COPOR CRO 31.55 29
30 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 31.54 30
31 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 31.16 31
32 Minori YUGE GER 31.13 32
33 Line CARLSEN DEN 30.51 33
34 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 30.16 34
35 Emilie Simone MUFF DEN 29.68 35
36 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.37 36
37 Sofie Silke WIGGERS DEN 28.12 37
38 Katharina STALZER AUT 28.00 38
39 Violette IVANOFF AUT 27.70 39
40 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 27.58 40
41 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.74 41
42 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 24.92 42
43 Valentina MIKAC CRO 23.26 43
44 Alexandra HAMMER AUT 23.24 44
45 Naomi HAIDINGER AUT 22.52 45
WD Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT
WD Sydney STREU AUT
WD Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE
WD Timea STUDENCOVA SVK

Ice Challenge Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 51.17 24.77 26.40 6.67 6.58 6.58 6.67 6.50 0.00 #10
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 45.20 21.80 23.40 5.92 5.67 6.00 5.83 5.83 0.00 #2
3 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 44.29 19.43 24.86 6.08 6.08 6.25 6.42 6.25 0.00 #9
4 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 40.79 21.13 19.66 4.92 4.83 5.08 5.00 4.75 0.00 #7
5 Elizaveta SEMINA / Stanislav NOVOZHILOV RUS 37.49 18.03 20.46 5.17 4.92 5.33 5.08 5.08 1.00 #3
6 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 37.24 17.84 19.40 5.00 4.83 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #12
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 35.34 17.10 18.24 4.83 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #11
8 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 34.12 16.80 17.32 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.33 4.00 0.00 #1
9 Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER FRA 32.59 15.37 17.22 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.42 0.00 #5
10 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 31.35 13.53 17.82 4.67 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 #4
11 Maroe Amelie MANSARD / Rodolphe SABATINI FRA 30.98 14.70 16.28 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.08 3.92 0.00 #6
12 Agathe LEGER / Timofei KASSONY FRA 28.28 13.70 14.58 3.83 3.67 3.33 3.83 3.58 0.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 84.10 42.40 41.70 6.92 6.75 7.00 7.08 7.00 0.00 #12
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 76.36 38.56 37.80 6.17 6.00 6.42 6.42 6.50 0.00 #11
3 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 67.93 30.33 37.60 6.00 6.00 6.42 6.50 6.42 0.00 #10
4 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 65.20 35.20 32.00 5.25 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.42 2.00 #7
5 Elizaveta SEMINA / Stanislav NOVOZHILOV RUS 63.10 29.70 33.40 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.58 5.50 0.00 #8
6 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 62.13 31.93 30.20 5.08 4.83 5.17 4.92 5.17 0.00 #9
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 58.63 29.13 29.50 5.00 4.67 5.08 4.92 4.92 0.00 #6
8 Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER FRA 54.10 26.70 27.40 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #4
9 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 52.67 26.07 26.60 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
10 Maroe Amelie MANSARD / Rodolphe SABATINI FRA 51.39 26.29 25.10 4.25 4.25 4.17 4.25 4.00 0.00 #2
11 Agathe LEGER / Timofei KASSONY FRA 43.73 21.83 22.90 3.92 3.75 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 #1
12 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 42.30 19.40 25.90 4.50 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.08 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 135.27 1 1
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 121.56 2 2
3 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 112.22 3 3
4 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 102.92 4 6
5 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 102.44 6 4
6 Elizaveta SEMINA / Stanislav NOVOZHILOV RUS 100.59 5 5
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 93.97 7 7
8 Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER FRA 86.69 9 8
9 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 84.02 10 9
10 Maroe Amelie MANSARD / Rodolphe SABATINI FRA 82.37 11 10
11 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 76.42 8 12
12 Agathe LEGER / Timofei KASSONY FRA 72.01 12 11
WD Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIEK GER