2017 Ice Challenge Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 60.64 33.50 27.14 6.58 6.50 6.92 7.00 6.92 0.00 #5
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 55.76 30.10 25.66 6.58 6.17 6.58 6.25 6.50 0.00 #2
3 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 53.23 28.57 24.66 6.17 5.83 6.33 6.25 6.25 0.00 #1
4 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 51.35 27.69 23.66 5.92 5.58 6.00 6.08 6.00 0.00 #3
5 Jessica MARJOT / Alexandr JEMELJANOV GBR 33.77 17.99 16.78 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.50 4.08 1.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 90.62 49.50 41.12 6.88 6.63 7.00 6.75 7.00 0.00 #5
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 89.93 49.64 40.29 6.69 6.44 6.94 6.75 6.75 0.00 #4
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 83.44 47.30 36.14 6.06 5.56 6.56 6.00 5.94 0.00 #2
4 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 79.83 43.78 38.05 6.25 6.25 6.38 6.44 6.38 2.00 #3
5 Jessica MARJOT / Alexandr JEMELJANOV GBR 53.18 29.18 24.00 4.06 3.94 4.06 4.19 3.75 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 151.26 1 1
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 145.69 2 2
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 134.79 4 3
4 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 133.06 3 4
5 Jessica MARJOT / Alexandr JEMELJANOV GBR 86.95 5 5

2017 Ice Challenge Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lena KREITMEIER / Anton KEMPF GER 39.48 22.36 19.12 5.08 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.83 2.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lena KREITMEIER / Anton KEMPF GER 68.16 35.16 34.00 4.42 4.25 4.08 4.33 4.17 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lena KREITMEIER / Anton KEMPF GER 107.64 1 1

2017 Ice Challenge Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dasa GRM SLO 52.02 29.16 22.86 5.83 5.33 5.83 5.67 5.92 0.00 #2
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 51.63 25.63 26.00 6.50 6.00 6.67 6.50 6.83 0.00 #4
3 Sandra RAMOND FRA 47.86 28.60 19.26 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.83 5.00 0.00 #5
4 Johanna ALLIK EST 47.29 24.83 22.46 5.75 5.33 5.67 5.58 5.75 0.00 #9
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 46.88 23.82 23.06 5.83 5.50 5.75 5.83 5.92 0.00 #6
6 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 41.72 23.20 18.52 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.75 0.00 #8
7 Daria JAKAB HUN 40.80 21.40 19.40 5.08 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #1
8 Sarah ANDERSON GER 34.84 15.90 18.94 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.67 0.00 #7
9 Christina GRILL AUT 30.16 15.70 16.46 4.33 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.25 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 97.29 56.09 41.20 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #4
2 Dasa GRM SLO 90.01 46.54 43.47 5.92 5.17 5.50 5.25 5.33 0.00 #9
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 87.73 38.87 49.86 6.25 6.00 6.08 6.33 6.50 1.00 #8
4 Sandra RAMOND FRA 84.74 47.15 39.59 5.08 4.83 5.00 4.83 5.00 2.00 #7
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 84.63 42.50 42.13 5.75 4.83 5.25 5.33 5.17 0.00 #5
6 Johanna ALLIK EST 72.44 32.04 40.40 5.67 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.08 0.00 #6
7 Sarah ANDERSON GER 71.68 34.08 37.60 5.00 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.83 0.00 #2
8 Daria JAKAB HUN 60.15 30.08 33.07 4.67 3.67 4.08 4.08 4.17 3.00 #3
9 Christina GRILL AUT 56.84 29.30 28.54 3.92 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.42 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dasa GRM SLO 142.03 1 2
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 139.36 2 3
3 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 139.01 6 1
4 Sandra RAMOND FRA 132.60 3 4
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 131.51 5 5
6 Johanna ALLIK EST 119.73 4 6
7 Sarah ANDERSON GER 106.52 8 7
8 Daria JAKAB HUN 100.95 7 8
9 Christina GRILL AUT 87.00 9 9

2017 Ice Challenge Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 72.34 40.59 31.75 6.17 6.00 6.50 6.50 6.58 0.00 #5
2 Javier RAYA ESP 62.37 31.37 32.00 6.50 6.00 6.50 6.42 6.58 1.00 #2
3 Mark WEBSTER AUS 59.48 31.56 27.92 5.58 5.17 5.58 5.67 5.92 0.00 #9
4 Adrien TESSON FRA 56.56 27.14 30.42 6.17 5.75 6.00 6.17 6.33 1.00 #7
5 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 52.23 24.39 27.84 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.67 0.00 #8
6 Tomas KUPKA CZE 50.23 25.47 24.76 5.17 4.92 4.67 5.08 4.92 0.00 #10
7 Landry LE MAY FRA 46.21 20.70 26.51 5.42 5.17 5.17 5.33 5.42 1.00 #3
8 Albert MUCK AUT 45.72 25.56 20.16 4.50 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.83 0.00 #6
9 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 40.69 18.28 23.41 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.58 5.00 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 137.54 75.54 62.00 5.92 5.83 6.58 6.17 6.50 0.00 #9
2 Javier RAYA ESP 120.18 56.04 64.14 6.58 6.08 6.50 6.33 6.58 0.00 #8
3 Adrien TESSON FRA 118.34 56.18 63.16 6.42 5.83 6.42 6.33 6.58 1.00 #6
4 Landry LE MAY FRA 111.50 57.52 53.98 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 #3
5 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 103.63 53.13 51.50 5.50 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.17 1.00 #5
6 Mark WEBSTER AUS 100.27 48.27 53.00 5.75 4.83 5.42 5.17 5.33 1.00 #7
7 Albert MUCK AUT 88.67 42.17 46.50 4.92 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.75 0.00 #2
8 Tomas KUPKA CZE 82.23 39.89 44.34 4.83 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.42 2.00 #4
9 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 66.28 25.44 41.84 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.17 4.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 209.88 1 1
2 Javier RAYA ESP 182.55 2 2
3 Adrien TESSON FRA 174.90 4 3
4 Mark WEBSTER AUS 159.75 3 6
5 Landry LE MAY FRA 157.71 7 4
6 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 155.86 5 5
7 Albert MUCK AUT 134.39 8 7
8 Tomas KUPKA CZE 132.46 6 8
9 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 106.97 9 9
WD Alexander BOROVOJ HUN

Ice Challenge Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tyler PIERCE USA 58.47 32.67 25.80 6.40 6.15 6.65 6.40 6.65 0.00 #11
2 Mirai NAGASU USA 57.85 31.17 27.68 7.25 6.70 6.75 6.90 7.00 1.00 #18
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 57.49 31.21 27.28 6.85 6.45 6.90 6.95 6.95 1.00 #2
4 Ivett TOTH HUN 54.89 32.65 23.24 5.95 5.65 5.95 5.80 5.70 1.00 #12
5 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 54.39 30.43 24.96 6.60 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.35 1.00 #1
6 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 53.83 30.55 23.28 5.55 5.60 5.95 6.00 6.00 0.00 #23
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 50.14 30.26 20.88 5.45 5.10 5.15 5.25 5.15 1.00 #14
8 Kailani CRAINE AUS 49.70 27.62 22.08 5.45 5.10 5.90 5.50 5.65 0.00 #15
9 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 47.73 26.53 23.20 6.15 5.65 5.45 5.90 5.85 2.00 #26
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 47.32 26.96 20.36 5.05 4.80 5.30 5.10 5.20 0.00 #9
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 45.07 24.43 20.64 5.35 4.70 5.50 5.05 5.20 0.00 #17
12 Dasa GRM SLO 44.94 23.10 21.84 5.70 5.10 5.60 5.45 5.45 0.00 #24
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 42.62 22.70 20.92 5.50 4.95 5.25 5.20 5.25 1.00 #21
14 Nelma HEDE FIN 42.10 23.30 19.80 5.15 4.75 5.05 5.05 4.75 1.00 #22
15 Sara FALOTICO ITA 40.84 20.84 20.00 5.30 4.60 5.25 4.95 4.90 0.00 #5
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 40.58 21.18 19.40 4.90 4.60 5.00 4.90 4.85 0.00 #13
17 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 40.45 21.13 19.32 5.10 4.60 4.85 4.90 4.70 0.00 #10
18 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 39.92 21.80 19.12 4.85 4.45 4.95 4.85 4.80 1.00 #4
19 Sara CASELLA ITA 38.49 20.97 18.52 4.70 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.70 1.00 #6
20 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 37.69 20.93 17.76 4.60 4.10 4.55 4.45 4.50 1.00 #8
21 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 36.55 17.87 19.68 5.00 4.80 4.90 4.95 4.95 1.00 #3
22 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 35.23 18.87 17.36 4.35 4.25 4.40 4.45 4.25 1.00 #25
23 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 31.40 17.36 16.04 4.20 3.65 4.15 4.05 4.00 2.00 #20
24 Christina GRILL AUT 27.94 12.70 15.24 3.95 3.70 3.75 3.95 3.70 0.00 #7
25 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 22.11 12.39 11.72 3.10 2.75 2.95 3.00 2.85 2.00 #19
26 Arijana TIRAK BIH 15.54 6.98 9.56 2.50 2.25 2.35 2.50 2.35 1.00 #16

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mirai NAGASU USA 111.53 56.09 55.44 7.10 6.70 6.95 6.90 7.00 0.00 #25
2 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 109.32 53.92 56.40 6.95 6.70 7.20 7.15 7.25 1.00 #24
3 Tyler PIERCE USA 104.22 52.62 53.60 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.75 6.75 2.00 #26
4 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 103.34 54.46 50.88 6.55 5.90 6.30 6.50 6.55 2.00 #22
5 Ivett TOTH HUN 95.26 46.38 48.88 6.10 6.05 6.15 6.15 6.10 0.00 #23
6 Kailani CRAINE AUS 91.89 45.77 47.12 5.70 5.60 5.95 6.00 6.20 1.00 #19
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 90.93 49.65 43.28 5.50 5.20 5.45 5.55 5.35 2.00 #20
8 Dasa GRM SLO 89.41 46.53 42.88 5.55 5.05 5.40 5.30 5.50 0.00 #15
9 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 88.40 46.92 42.48 5.45 5.20 5.25 5.35 5.30 1.00 #21
10 Sara CASELLA ITA 82.26 43.22 41.04 5.05 4.80 5.25 5.30 5.25 2.00 #8
11 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 80.76 39.68 44.08 5.85 5.35 5.10 5.65 5.60 3.00 #18
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 78.16 41.96 39.20 4.95 4.55 5.00 4.95 5.05 3.00 #6
13 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 77.76 38.00 39.76 4.90 4.65 5.10 5.10 5.10 0.00 #16
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 77.32 43.44 34.88 4.55 4.15 4.40 4.30 4.40 1.00 #5
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 76.03 37.55 38.48 5.05 4.65 4.65 4.95 4.75 0.00 #14
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 74.57 37.81 37.76 4.75 4.50 4.80 4.80 4.75 1.00 #11
17 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 71.15 33.51 38.64 5.00 4.65 4.75 4.90 4.85 1.00 #17
18 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 68.72 34.00 34.72 4.80 4.10 4.25 4.30 4.25 0.00 #10
19 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 68.33 33.61 36.72 4.60 4.40 4.65 4.55 4.75 2.00 #7
20 Sara FALOTICO ITA 63.88 28.72 36.16 4.90 4.35 4.60 4.35 4.40 1.00 #12
21 Nelma HEDE FIN 61.55 28.39 36.16 4.70 4.30 4.55 4.60 4.45 3.00 #13
22 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 61.02 32.02 30.00 3.95 3.50 3.80 3.80 3.70 1.00 #4
23 Christina GRILL AUT 57.49 30.21 27.28 3.75 3.30 3.35 3.50 3.15 0.00 #3
24 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 54.51 30.39 25.12 3.25 2.90 3.30 3.25 3.00 1.00 #2
25 Arijana TIRAK BIH 29.93 14.77 16.16 2.10 1.90 1.95 2.15 2.00 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mirai NAGASU USA 169.38 2 1
2 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 166.81 3 2
3 Tyler PIERCE USA 162.69 1 3
4 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 157.73 5 4
5 Ivett TOTH HUN 150.15 4 5
6 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 142.23 6 9
7 Kailani CRAINE AUS 141.59 8 6
8 Lutricia BOCK GER 141.07 7 7
9 Dasa GRM SLO 134.35 12 8
10 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 128.49 9 11
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 122.83 11 13
12 Sara CASELLA ITA 120.75 19 10
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 118.65 13 15
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 118.47 10 17
15 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 115.15 16 16
16 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 114.71 21 12
17 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 112.55 22 14
18 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 109.17 17 18
19 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 106.02 20 19
20 Sara FALOTICO ITA 104.72 15 20
21 Nelma HEDE FIN 103.65 14 21
22 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 92.42 23 22
23 Christina GRILL AUT 85.43 24 23
24 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 76.62 25 24
25 Arijana TIRAK BIH 45.47 26 25

2015 Ice Challenge Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATON USA 52.34 26.22 26.12 6.60 6.30 6.50 6.75 6.50 0.00 #3
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 51.76 27.16 24.60 6.20 6.00 6.30 6.25 6.00 0.00 #7
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 51.08 28.36 22.72 5.75 5.45 5.70 5.75 5.75 0.00 #2
4 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 49.32 25.80 23.52 5.95 5.75 5.85 6.10 5.75 0.00 #6
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 41.12 22.24 19.88 5.00 4.85 4.95 5.30 4.75 1.00 #4
6 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 40.48 21.20 19.28 4.80 4.55 5.00 4.90 4.85 0.00 #1
7 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 39.90 23.62 18.28 4.80 4.45 4.85 4.70 4.05 2.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATON USA 80.10 38.94 41.16 6.65 6.70 6.95 7.10 6.90 0.00 #7
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 75.90 38.64 37.26 6.25 5.90 6.30 6.40 6.20 0.00 #6
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 74.94 39.70 36.24 6.10 5.80 6.00 6.25 6.05 1.00 #4
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 72.52 37.36 35.16 5.90 5.80 5.80 6.05 5.75 0.00 #5
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 67.28 37.64 29.64 5.15 4.60 5.10 5.00 4.85 0.00 #2
6 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 62.64 36.76 26.88 4.70 4.30 4.50 4.60 4.30 1.00 #1
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 56.04 29.80 27.24 4.55 4.30 4.55 4.75 4.55 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATON USA 132.44 1 1
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 127.66 2 2
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 124.26 4 3
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 123.60 3 4
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 107.76 6 5
6 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 102.54 7 6
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 97.16 5 7

Ice Challenge Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 68.74 38.70 30.04 7.35 7.25 7.50 7.70 7.75 0.00 #3
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 58.34 31.06 27.28 6.70 6.75 6.85 6.80 7.00 0.00 #5
3 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 56.38 30.58 25.80 6.45 6.25 6.50 6.40 6.65 0.00 #1
4 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 52.58 28.22 24.36 6.15 5.85 6.10 6.20 6.15 0.00 #4
5 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 44.16 23.36 21.80 5.50 5.25 5.45 5.50 5.55 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 120.54 62.82 58.72 7.35 7.20 7.30 7.50 7.35 1.00 #5
2 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 99.24 51.60 48.64 6.10 6.05 5.75 6.35 6.15 1.00 #3
3 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 98.38 52.02 47.36 6.00 5.80 5.70 6.20 5.90 1.00 #2
4 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 96.44 46.32 51.12 6.50 6.25 6.05 6.60 6.55 1.00 #4
5 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 88.02 44.70 44.32 5.70 5.15 5.65 5.75 5.45 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 189.28 1 1
2 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 155.62 3 2
3 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 154.78 2 4
4 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 150.96 4 3
5 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 132.18 5 5

Ice Challenge Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jason BROWN USA 85.29 43.84 41.45 8.15 8.15 8.40 8.20 8.55 0.00 #8
2 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 84.46 47.46 37.00 7.55 7.25 7.40 7.40 7.40 0.00 #10
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 74.86 38.81 37.05 7.50 7.05 7.50 7.45 7.55 1.00 #16
4 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 74.55 39.30 35.25 7.00 6.85 7.05 7.05 7.30 0.00 #1
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 74.16 40.01 35.15 7.05 6.75 7.05 7.00 7.30 1.00 #6
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 65.93 36.13 30.80 6.35 6.05 5.95 6.00 6.45 1.00 #4
7 Jordan MOELLER USA 63.50 31.90 31.60 6.50 6.05 6.35 6.30 6.40 0.00 #15
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 60.39 32.04 28.35 5.70 5.30 5.80 5.60 5.95 0.00 #2
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 54.71 27.46 28.25 5.90 5.45 5.75 5.60 5.55 1.00 #17
10 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 53.41 27.06 26.35 5.65 4.90 5.30 5.20 5.30 0.00 #11
11 Alessandro FADINI ITA 47.83 21.73 27.10 5.40 5.15 5.45 5.30 5.80 1.00 #13
12 Anton KEMPF GER 47.28 23.83 25.45 5.30 4.95 4.95 5.10 5.15 2.00 #12
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 44.69 18.64 26.05 5.60 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.05 0.00 #14
14 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 43.77 22.07 22.70 4.80 4.30 4.60 4.55 4.45 1.00 #7
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 37.11 14.51 22.60 4.90 4.35 4.10 4.80 4.45 0.00 #5
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 29.98 12.28 19.70 4.05 3.80 3.80 4.00 4.05 2.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 164.91 88.71 76.20 7.85 7.35 7.55 7.70 7.65 0.00 #14
2 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 163.11 87.91 75.20 7.75 7.10 7.75 7.45 7.55 0.00 #15
3 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 158.92 80.92 78.00 7.60 7.50 7.95 7.90 8.05 0.00 #13
4 Jason BROWN USA 155.36 73.36 83.00 8.45 8.15 8.20 8.30 8.40 1.00 #16
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 140.85 66.75 75.10 7.45 7.45 7.50 7.50 7.65 1.00 #12
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 117.40 54.80 63.60 6.60 6.35 6.30 6.30 6.25 1.00 #11
7 Anton KEMPF GER 116.41 58.21 58.20 5.60 5.55 5.90 6.00 6.05 0.00 #5
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 115.05 57.35 60.70 6.10 5.70 6.00 6.10 6.45 3.00 #9
9 Jordan MOELLER USA 114.71 52.21 64.50 6.60 6.25 6.25 6.60 6.55 2.00 #10
10 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 112.84 57.04 56.80 5.85 5.30 5.65 5.65 5.95 1.00 #8
11 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 100.01 49.21 53.80 5.75 4.85 5.50 5.40 5.40 3.00 #7
12 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 93.35 47.25 46.10 4.85 4.30 4.55 4.65 4.70 0.00 #3
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 89.85 39.85 51.00 5.55 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.10 1.00 #4
14 Alessandro FADINI ITA 83.27 29.07 54.20 5.50 5.15 5.35 5.50 5.60 0.00 #6
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 75.98 35.28 43.70 4.75 4.20 4.20 4.45 4.25 3.00 #2
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 65.73 26.93 38.80 3.85 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 247.57 2 2
2 Jason BROWN USA 240.65 1 4
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 239.77 3 1
4 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 233.47 4 3
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 215.01 5 5
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 183.33 6 6
7 Jordan MOELLER USA 178.21 7 9
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 175.44 8 8
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 167.55 9 10
10 Anton KEMPF GER 163.69 12 7
11 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 153.42 10 11
12 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 137.12 14 12
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 134.54 13 13
14 Alessandro FADINI ITA 131.10 11 14
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 113.09 15 15
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 95.71 16 16
WD Petr KOTLARIK CZE

Ice Challenge Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 65.38 30.70 34.68 8.60 8.55 8.80 8.75 8.65 0.00 #6
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 59.12 30.12 29.00 7.25 6.95 7.30 7.20 7.55 0.00 #8
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 50.20 24.36 25.84 6.25 6.25 6.65 6.55 6.60 0.00 #5
4 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 50.16 25.44 24.72 6.25 6.10 6.05 6.30 6.20 0.00 #4
5 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 49.56 24.32 25.24 6.25 6.30 6.30 6.40 6.30 0.00 #2
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 49.04 22.00 27.04 6.80 6.55 6.75 6.90 6.80 0.00 #1
7 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 42.58 19.98 22.60 5.65 5.45 5.80 5.70 5.65 0.00 #7
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 37.78 19.22 18.56 4.70 4.45 4.55 4.85 4.65 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 100.96 48.46 52.50 8.70 8.60 8.75 8.90 8.80 0.00 #8
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 87.94 42.10 45.84 7.45 7.55 7.65 7.85 7.70 0.00 #7
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 79.38 39.48 39.90 6.50 6.45 6.75 6.70 6.85 0.00 #5
4 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 77.74 39.46 38.28 6.20 6.20 6.45 6.65 6.40 0.00 #2
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 77.24 36.68 40.56 6.60 6.55 6.65 7.05 6.95 0.00 #3
6 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 76.98 39.76 38.22 6.35 6.30 6.15 6.55 6.50 1.00 #6
7 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 66.04 34.48 31.56 5.20 5.05 5.25 5.45 5.35 0.00 #1
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 53.14 26.84 27.30 4.40 4.40 4.45 4.85 4.65 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 166.34 1 1
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 147.06 2 2
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 129.58 3 3
4 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 127.30 5 4
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 127.14 4 6
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 126.28 6 5
7 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 108.62 7 7
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 90.92 8 8

Ice Challenge Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 55.78 30.30 25.48 6.40 6.15 6.65 6.45 6.20 0.00 #5
2 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 48.54 26.42 23.12 6.10 5.40 5.80 5.90 5.70 1.00 #3
3 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 46.88 25.24 22.64 5.90 5.50 5.70 5.60 5.60 1.00 #1
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 46.08 24.68 21.40 5.35 5.10 5.50 5.45 5.35 0.00 #2
5 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 42.86 22.46 20.40 5.15 4.85 5.25 5.15 5.10 0.00 #4
6 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 39.82 21.02 20.80 5.10 5.05 5.00 5.50 5.35 2.00 #8
7 Marin ONO / Hon Lam TO HKG 36.44 18.48 17.96 4.65 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.30 0.00 #6
8 Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZ TUR 24.44 12.28 12.16 2.95 2.90 3.20 3.20 2.95 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 102.02 54.22 48.80 6.20 5.85 6.35 6.20 5.90 1.00 #5
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 96.48 50.24 46.24 5.70 5.35 5.95 5.90 6.00 0.00 #7
3 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 92.28 46.36 47.92 6.15 5.60 6.00 6.20 6.00 2.00 #6
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 86.90 46.38 43.52 5.60 5.35 5.20 5.55 5.50 3.00 #8
5 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 81.12 42.24 38.88 4.95 4.65 4.90 4.95 4.85 0.00 #3
6 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 80.84 44.40 37.44 4.85 4.25 4.80 4.75 4.75 1.00 #2
7 Marin ONO / Hon Lam TO HKG 57.20 27.36 31.84 4.35 3.65 4.05 4.15 3.70 2.00 #4
8 Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZ TUR 33.84 16.88 20.96 2.60 2.35 2.60 3.05 2.50 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN RUS 157.80 1 1
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 142.56 4 2
3 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 140.82 2 3
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 133.78 3 4
5 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 123.70 5 6
6 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 120.94 6 5
7 Marin ONO / Hon Lam TO HKG 93.64 7 7
8 Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZ TUR 58.28 8 8