2016 Merano Cup Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 30.69 18.23 13.46 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.17 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 65.80 36.13 30.67 4.00 3.75 3.92 3.92 3.58 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Irma Angela CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 96.49 1 1
WD Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR

2016 Merano Cup Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tea Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 60.29 34.37 25.92 6.50 6.08 6.75 6.58 6.50 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tea Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 109.00 56.46 52.54 6.67 6.50 6.67 6.67 6.33 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Tea Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 169.29 1 1
WD Demirsal ASIYE CAGLA / Akalin BERK TUR

2016 Merano Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Egor MURASHOV RUS 62.31 34.31 28.00 5.67 5.33 5.75 5.67 5.58 0.00 #2
2 Jonathan HESS GER 56.59 29.84 26.75 5.42 5.17 5.58 5.25 5.33 0.00 #5
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 55.23 28.31 26.92 5.42 5.25 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #8
4 Filip SCERBA CZE 54.44 28.94 26.50 5.25 5.00 5.50 5.42 5.33 1.00 #17
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA 54.15 28.07 27.08 5.58 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.50 1.00 #9
6 Nik FOLINI ITA 52.78 24.86 27.92 5.50 5.67 5.67 5.50 5.58 0.00 #13
7 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 50.34 24.67 25.67 5.33 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.17 0.00 #3
8 Kai JAGODA GER 48.28 24.36 24.92 5.17 4.83 4.92 5.00 5.00 1.00 #1
9 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 48.25 22.18 26.07 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.08 0.00 #10
10 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 44.25 24.33 20.92 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.33 4.17 1.00 #15
11 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 42.62 20.55 23.07 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.58 1.00 #6
12 Aleix GABARA ESP 38.97 16.88 23.09 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.58 1.00 #11
13 Davide LEWTON – BRAIN MON 38.79 17.78 22.01 4.50 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.25 1.00 #14
14 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 37.49 17.74 20.75 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.08 1.00 #16
15 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 33.69 13.60 21.09 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 #12
16 Michel TSIBA NED 31.99 13.81 21.18 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.17 3.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 122.50 66.18 57.32 5.58 5.50 5.83 5.83 5.92 1.00 #12
2 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 119.90 62.04 58.86 5.92 5.67 6.00 5.92 5.92 1.00 #14
3 Egor MURASHOV RUS 119.69 62.19 58.50 6.00 5.58 5.83 5.92 5.92 1.00 #16
4 Nik FOLINI ITA 101.02 46.36 54.66 5.50 5.33 5.58 5.42 5.50 0.00 #11
5 Filip SCERBA CZE 98.61 46.95 52.66 5.50 5.00 5.33 5.25 5.25 1.00 #13
6 Jonathan HESS GER 95.65 43.31 53.34 5.50 5.17 5.58 5.25 5.17 1.00 #15
7 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 92.13 41.97 50.16 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.00 5.00 0.00 #10
8 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 92.04 44.06 47.98 4.83 4.67 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #8
9 Aleix GABARA ESP 84.26 42.92 44.34 4.50 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.33 3.00 #5
10 Davide LEWTON – BRAIN MON 81.05 38.23 42.82 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #4
11 Kai JAGODA GER 75.85 32.37 46.48 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.83 4.58 3.00 #9
12 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 73.47 34.79 39.68 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.92 3.92 1.00 #3
13 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 68.76 30.78 38.98 4.00 3.83 3.83 4.08 3.75 1.00 #7
14 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 67.87 30.51 40.36 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.17 3.92 3.00 #6
15 Michel TSIBA NED 63.86 29.70 36.16 3.83 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.50 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Egor MURASHOV RUS 182.00 1 3
2 Daniel GRASSL ITA 176.65 5 1
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 175.13 3 2
4 Nik FOLINI ITA 153.80 6 4
5 Filip SCERBA CZE 153.05 4 5
6 Jonathan HESS GER 152.24 2 6
7 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 142.47 7 7
8 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 140.29 9 8
9 Kai JAGODA GER 124.13 8 11
10 Aleix GABARA ESP 123.23 12 9
11 Davide LEWTON – BRAIN MON 119.84 13 10
12 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 113.01 10 13
13 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 110.96 14 12
14 Giorgio VIANELLO ITA 110.49 11 14
15 Michel TSIBA NED 95.85 16 15
WD Manuel PIAZZA ITA
WD Isaak DROYSEN GER

2016 Merano Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 64.52 32.77 31.75 6.42 6.08 6.33 6.50 6.42 0.00 #15
2 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 64.45 33.28 31.17 6.42 6.08 6.17 6.33 6.17 0.00 #2
3 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 63.87 33.12 31.75 6.25 6.17 6.42 6.58 6.33 1.00 #16
4 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 58.40 28.40 30.00 6.17 5.83 6.08 6.00 5.92 0.00 #9
5 Alessandro FADINI ITA 57.93 30.68 28.25 5.75 5.50 5.83 5.50 5.67 1.00 #13
6 Simone CERVI ITA 56.96 29.63 28.33 5.83 5.50 5.67 5.75 5.58 1.00 #6
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 56.61 25.70 30.91 6.08 6.08 6.25 6.33 6.17 0.00 #8
8 Javier RAYA ESP 56.59 25.93 31.66 6.33 6.17 6.33 6.58 6.25 1.00 #4
9 Dave KOTTING GER 56.33 29.40 26.93 5.67 5.17 5.42 5.42 5.25 0.00 #12
10 Jari KESSLER ITA 55.08 24.67 30.41 5.83 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.33 0.00 #5
11 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 53.46 24.21 29.25 5.83 5.67 5.83 6.00 5.92 0.00 #1
12 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 50.60 25.60 26.00 5.33 5.00 5.17 5.33 5.17 1.00 #14
13 Chih – I TSAO TPE 50.38 22.04 29.34 5.92 5.67 5.83 5.92 6.00 1.00 #11
14 Marco ZANDRON ITA 46.24 20.40 26.84 5.42 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.25 1.00 #17
15 Albert MUCK AUT 45.84 19.33 26.51 5.50 5.17 5.42 5.25 5.17 0.00 #7
16 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 43.85 20.93 23.92 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.75 4.67 1.00 #10
17 Mario – Rafael IONIAN AUT 41.43 18.93 23.50 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.58 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 134.00 68.36 65.64 6.58 6.33 6.58 6.75 6.58 0.00 #17
2 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 125.92 62.56 64.36 6.42 6.17 6.42 6.67 6.50 1.00 #15
3 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 124.17 60.67 63.50 6.50 6.08 6.50 6.25 6.42 0.00 #16
4 Javier RAYA ESP 117.20 57.20 62.00 6.17 6.08 6.25 6.33 6.17 2.00 #10
5 Alessandro FADINI ITA 108.13 51.61 58.52 5.92 5.67 5.83 5.92 5.92 2.00 #13
6 Chih – I TSAO TPE 108.09 55.75 53.34 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.33 1.00 #5
7 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 106.70 51.56 57.14 6.25 5.58 5.83 5.58 5.33 2.00 #14
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 105.01 50.53 55.48 5.58 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.58 1.00 #7
9 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 101.32 45.84 56.48 5.83 5.58 5.50 5.75 5.58 1.00 #11
10 Jari KESSLER ITA 99.22 45.38 55.84 5.50 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.67 2.00 #8
11 Simone CERVI ITA 99.22 47.56 53.66 5.58 5.33 5.33 5.42 5.17 2.00 #12
12 Dave KOTTING GER 84.58 39.56 45.02 4.92 4.42 4.50 4.42 4.25 0.00 #9
13 Marco ZANDRON ITA 74.48 32.98 41.50 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.00 0.00 #4
14 Albert MUCK AUT 68.38 35.40 34.98 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.33 2.00 #3
15 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 68.32 28.84 41.48 4.33 4.08 4.08 4.17 4.08 2.00 #6
16 Mario – Rafael IONIAN AUT 62.48 25.62 36.86 4.17 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.42 0.00 #1
17 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 57.87 27.53 33.34 3.75 3.25 3.08 3.42 3.17 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 198.52 1 1
2 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 189.79 3 2
3 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 188.62 2 3
4 Javier RAYA ESP 173.79 8 4
5 Alessandro FADINI ITA 166.06 5 5
6 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 165.10 4 7
7 Chih – I TSAO TPE 158.47 13 6
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 158.47 11 8
9 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 157.93 7 9
10 Simone CERVI ITA 156.18 6 11
11 Jari KESSLER ITA 154.30 10 10
12 Dave KOTTING GER 140.91 9 12
13 Marco ZANDRON ITA 120.72 14 13
14 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 118.92 12 15
15 Albert MUCK AUT 114.22 15 14
16 Mario – Rafael IONIAN AUT 103.91 17 16
17 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 101.72 16 17

2016 Merano Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 51.94 27.36 25.58 6.08 6.08 6.50 6.50 6.83 1.00 #11
2 Yujin CHOI KOR 50.00 28.26 21.74 5.42 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
3 Lutricia BOCK GER 47.40 26.08 21.32 5.42 5.25 5.58 5.33 5.08 0.00 #17
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 46.11 25.19 20.92 5.33 4.83 5.33 5.25 5.42 0.00 #1
5 Kristen SPOURS GBR 45.15 26.83 18.32 4.75 4.25 4.83 4.50 4.58 0.00 #15
6 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 42.78 26.16 17.62 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #4
7 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 42.70 25.30 18.40 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.42 1.00 #2
8 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 41.90 24.10 18.80 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.75 1.00 #16
9 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 38.15 19.63 18.52 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.50 0.00 #9
10 Julia SAUTER ROU 36.98 19.00 17.98 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #5
11 Alina MAYER – VIRTANEN GER 36.40 19.14 17.26 4.75 4.33 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #3
12 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 33.32 16.80 16.52 4.33 4.08 4.00 4.25 4.00 0.00 #8
13 Lea SERNA FRA 32.28 16.46 16.82 4.67 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.00 1.00 #7
14 Morgan FLOOD AZE 32.15 16.89 15.26 4.08 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.75 0.00 #12
15 Romana KAISER LIE 30.00 15.40 15.60 4.00 3.58 4.00 4.00 3.92 1.00 #14
16 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 29.47 15.33 16.14 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.17 3.92 2.00 #13
17 Zahra LARI UAE 19.95 8.83 13.12 3.33 3.25 3.25 3.33 3.25 2.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 100.21 46.62 53.59 6.50 6.33 6.83 6.83 7.00 0.00 #17
2 Yujin CHOI KOR 93.41 48.94 45.47 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.75 5.75 1.00 #16
3 Kristen SPOURS GBR 89.34 50.75 39.59 5.08 4.75 5.08 4.75 5.08 1.00 #13
4 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 80.29 46.50 34.79 4.58 4.17 4.58 4.33 4.08 1.00 #12
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 76.77 39.04 37.73 5.08 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #11
6 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 76.30 39.37 38.93 5.08 4.75 4.92 4.75 4.83 2.00 #10
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 75.03 37.83 41.20 5.42 5.17 5.08 5.08 5.00 4.00 #15
8 Julia SAUTER ROU 73.78 38.78 36.00 4.67 4.08 4.58 4.42 4.75 1.00 #8
9 Lea SERNA FRA 73.59 41.39 33.20 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.08 4.17 1.00 #5
10 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 67.46 28.93 40.53 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.17 2.00 #14
11 Alina MAYER – VIRTANEN GER 66.82 34.55 32.27 4.42 3.92 4.17 3.83 3.83 0.00 #7
12 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 61.42 27.95 35.47 4.67 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.25 2.00 #9
13 Romana KAISER LIE 59.81 31.35 29.46 3.92 3.58 3.83 3.58 3.50 1.00 #3
14 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 56.78 27.51 30.27 4.17 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #6
15 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 52.98 25.50 27.48 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2
16 Zahra LARI UAE 45.67 20.35 25.32 3.33 3.08 3.08 3.25 3.08 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 152.15 1 1
2 Yujin CHOI KOR 143.41 2 2
3 Kristen SPOURS GBR 134.49 5 3
4 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 123.07 6 4
5 Lutricia BOCK GER 122.43 3 7
6 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 119.47 7 5
7 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 118.20 8 6
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 113.57 4 10
9 Julia SAUTER ROU 110.76 10 8
10 Lea SERNA FRA 105.87 13 9
11 Alina MAYER – VIRTANEN GER 103.22 11 11
12 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 99.57 9 12
13 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 90.10 12 14
14 Romana KAISER LIE 89.81 15 13
15 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 82.45 16 15
16 Zahra LARI UAE 65.62 17 16
WD Morgan FLOOD AZE
WD Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR

2016 Merano Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 50.82 30.16 20.66 5.17 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.33 0.00 #6
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 50.25 29.83 20.42 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.00 5.17 0.00 #19
3 Sara CONTI ITA 46.00 27.34 18.66 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #17
4 Tina HELLEKEN GER 44.26 26.20 18.06 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.58 0.00 #4
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 43.80 25.06 19.74 4.92 4.75 5.08 4.92 5.00 1.00 #20
6 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 40.85 23.99 17.86 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.50 1.00 #29
7 Dora HUS GER 39.86 22.66 17.20 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #12
8 Ann – Christin MAROLD GER 39.29 23.17 17.12 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.25 1.00 #16
9 Oksana ARTYOMENKO SUI 39.27 24.57 15.70 4.17 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.92 1.00 #1
10 Dahyun KO CZE 39.08 23.34 16.74 4.50 4.00 4.17 4.17 4.08 1.00 #11
11 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 36.64 20.40 18.24 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.75 2.00 #2
12 Seoyoung YOON KOR 36.58 19.04 18.54 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 #7
13 Hyunsoo KIM KOR 36.15 18.95 17.20 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.17 4.33 0.00 #9
14 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 36.07 20.13 16.94 4.33 4.25 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 #14
15 Daeun SUNG KOR 36.01 18.33 18.68 4.75 4.42 4.83 4.67 4.67 1.00 #13
16 Kristina ISAEV GER 35.71 19.43 18.28 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.50 4.50 2.00 #15
17 Celine BLARER SUI 35.60 20.80 15.80 4.25 3.75 3.75 4.08 3.92 1.00 #3
18 Jee Won BANG KOR 35.31 19.11 17.20 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.25 1.00 #18
19 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 32.83 17.57 15.26 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 0.00 #23
20 Emilie GROSCH AUT 32.76 18.28 14.48 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.67 0.00 #22
21 Gaia MAZZA ITA 32.73 17.27 16.46 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.08 4.17 1.00 #21
22 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 31.96 17.36 14.60 3.92 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #5
23 Laia BERTRAN ESP 30.67 16.41 14.26 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.58 0.00 #24
24 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 29.75 16.63 15.12 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.58 2.00 #10
25 Chiara CENSORI ITA 28.74 12.60 16.14 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.08 4.00 0.00 #27
26 Marta Maria SELLAROLI ITA 28.72 14.18 15.54 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.83 1.00 #26
27 Anna TROGER AUT 27.62 14.44 14.18 3.50 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.75 1.00 #25
28 Julia RIBAS ESP 27.53 14.45 14.08 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.50 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dahyun KO CZE 90.54 53.08 37.46 5.00 4.42 4.83 4.58 4.58 0.00 #19
2 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 86.40 45.21 41.19 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.25 0.00 #18
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 84.70 45.10 39.60 5.17 4.83 5.00 4.92 4.83 0.00 #27
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 84.04 43.32 43.72 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.50 5.58 3.00 #28
5 Sara CONTI ITA 81.46 44.12 39.34 5.17 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.67 2.00 #26
6 Ann – Christin MAROLD GER 78.24 43.50 35.74 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.42 4.42 1.00 #21
7 Tina HELLEKEN GER 77.21 39.86 37.35 4.92 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #25
8 Dora HUS GER 74.15 39.42 35.73 4.83 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #22
9 Kristina ISAEV GER 73.69 37.50 37.19 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.75 1.00 #13
10 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 73.01 37.61 36.40 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #24
11 Celine BLARER SUI 71.17 38.71 33.46 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.08 1.00 #12
12 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 65.26 33.46 34.80 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.25 4.25 3.00 #15
13 Seoyoung YOON KOR 65.17 30.76 34.41 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.17 4.17 0.00 #17
14 Daeun SUNG KOR 64.85 30.45 34.40 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #14
15 Oksana ARTYOMENKO SUI 63.52 32.86 32.66 4.50 3.92 4.08 4.08 3.83 2.00 #20
16 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 62.43 29.64 34.79 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.33 2.00 #23
17 Hyunsoo KIM KOR 61.16 27.82 33.34 4.42 3.92 4.33 4.17 4.00 0.00 #16
18 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 58.45 30.45 30.00 4.17 3.33 4.00 3.67 3.58 2.00 #7
19 Jee Won BANG KOR 57.70 25.44 34.26 4.58 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.25 2.00 #11
20 Gaia MAZZA ITA 53.94 27.87 27.07 3.67 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.42 1.00 #8
21 Emilie GROSCH AUT 53.07 26.40 26.67 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.25 3.17 0.00 #9
22 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 51.87 24.67 27.20 3.67 3.25 3.25 3.50 3.33 0.00 #10
23 Julia RIBAS ESP 51.23 24.30 26.93 3.67 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #1
24 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 50.54 25.41 28.13 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.33 3.00 #5
25 Anna TROGER AUT 49.68 23.68 26.00 3.58 3.08 3.17 3.25 3.17 0.00 #2
26 Laia BERTRAN ESP 49.56 24.90 26.66 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.33 3.33 2.00 #6
27 Chiara CENSORI ITA 47.75 23.27 25.48 3.67 2.92 3.25 3.17 2.92 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 134.95 2 3
2 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 134.86 1 4
3 Dahyun KO CZE 129.62 10 1
4 Sara CONTI ITA 127.46 3 5
5 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 123.04 11 2
6 Tina HELLEKEN GER 121.47 4 7
7 Ann – Christin MAROLD GER 117.53 8 6
8 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 116.81 5 10
9 Dora HUS GER 114.01 7 8
10 Kristina ISAEV GER 109.40 16 9
11 Celine BLARER SUI 106.77 17 11
12 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 103.28 6 16
13 Oksana ARTYOMENKO SUI 102.79 9 15
14 Seoyoung YOON KOR 101.75 12 13
15 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 101.33 14 12
16 Daeun SUNG KOR 100.86 15 14
17 Hyunsoo KIM KOR 97.31 13 17
18 Jee Won BANG KOR 93.01 18 19
19 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 90.41 22 18
20 Gaia MAZZA ITA 86.67 21 20
21 Emilie GROSCH AUT 85.83 20 21
22 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 84.70 19 22
23 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 80.29 24 24
24 Laia BERTRAN ESP 80.23 23 26
25 Julia RIBAS ESP 78.76 28 23
26 Anna TROGER AUT 77.30 27 25
27 Chiara CENSORI ITA 76.49 25 27
WD Marta Maria SELLAROLI ITA
WD Sandra RAMOND FRA

Merano Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ryuju HINO JPN 69.08 36.83 32.25 6.92 5.83 6.67 6.58 6.25 0.00 #1
2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 62.20 30.54 31.66 6.42 5.83 6.50 6.33 6.58 0.00 #6
3 Christopher BERNECK GER 60.99 30.07 30.92 6.17 5.75 6.33 6.17 6.50 0.00 #4
4 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 55.84 27.76 28.08 6.00 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.50 0.00 #2
5 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 49.97 27.47 24.50 5.25 4.33 4.92 5.17 4.83 2.00 #3
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 47.81 22.73 26.08 5.50 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.17 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ryuju HINO JPN 134.65 68.67 67.98 7.08 6.58 6.75 6.75 6.83 2.00 #5
2 Christopher BERNECK GER 117.47 54.47 63.00 6.42 6.17 6.25 6.33 6.33 0.00 #6
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 116.70 55.70 62.00 6.25 5.83 6.25 6.25 6.42 1.00 #4
4 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 109.66 53.50 56.16 5.83 5.08 5.67 5.83 5.67 0.00 #3
5 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 103.71 49.69 55.02 5.92 5.17 5.75 5.42 5.25 1.00 #2
6 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 101.68 51.34 50.34 5.42 4.25 5.25 5.33 4.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ryuju HINO JPN 203.73 1 1
2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 178.90 2 3
3 Christopher BERNECK GER 178.46 3 2
4 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 165.50 4 4
5 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 151.65 5 6
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 151.52 6 5

Merano Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 51.88 27.90 23.98 6.00 5.83 6.08 6.08 6.00 0.00 #9
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 50.54 27.96 22.58 5.83 5.17 5.83 5.83 5.58 0.00 #5
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 50.50 28.18 22.32 5.58 5.00 5.67 5.83 5.83 0.00 #7
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 49.09 26.03 23.06 6.00 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.75 0.00 #10
5 Micol CRISTINI ITA 45.79 25.45 20.34 5.25 4.75 5.17 5.33 4.92 0.00 #4
6 Anais VENTARD FRA 45.46 22.60 23.86 6.08 5.50 5.83 6.17 6.25 1.00 #3
7 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 44.25 23.67 20.58 5.33 4.67 5.33 5.08 5.33 0.00 #8
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 41.77 22.63 20.14 5.25 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.25 1.00 #2
9 Sofia CURCI ITA 36.81 19.87 17.94 4.67 4.00 4.67 4.58 4.50 1.00 #1
10 Anita KAPFERER AUT 35.77 17.91 18.86 4.75 4.25 4.83 4.92 4.83 1.00 #6
11 Nina-Larissa WOLFLAST AUT 26.33 11.33 16.00 4.08 3.67 4.00 4.33 3.92 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 98.03 49.22 48.81 6.17 5.67 6.25 6.25 6.17 0.00 #6
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 91.09 44.36 47.73 5.75 5.58 6.08 6.17 6.25 1.00 #7
3 Kerstin FRANK AUT 88.65 42.19 47.46 6.17 5.33 6.08 6.08 6.00 1.00 #9
4 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 88.54 42.40 46.14 5.92 5.67 5.75 5.92 5.58 0.00 #11
5 Micol CRISTINI ITA 88.47 44.27 45.20 5.92 5.08 5.83 5.67 5.75 1.00 #8
6 Anais VENTARD FRA 87.67 39.26 48.41 5.92 5.67 6.17 6.25 6.25 0.00 #10
7 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 70.18 33.24 36.94 5.25 3.83 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #5
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 69.43 32.37 37.06 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.83 4.75 0.00 #3
9 Sofia CURCI ITA 64.26 29.26 36.00 4.83 4.00 4.50 4.50 4.67 1.00 #1
10 Anita KAPFERER AUT 63.76 28.90 35.86 4.75 4.17 4.33 4.58 4.58 1.00 #2
11 Nina-Larissa WOLFLAST AUT 58.24 27.92 31.32 4.25 3.58 3.83 4.08 3.83 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 147.12 4 1
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 141.59 3 2
3 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 140.42 1 4
4 Kerstin FRANK AUT 139.19 2 3
5 Micol CRISTINI ITA 134.26 5 5
6 Anais VENTARD FRA 133.13 6 6
7 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 114.43 7 7
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 111.20 8 8
9 Sofia CURCI ITA 101.07 9 9
10 Anita KAPFERER AUT 99.53 10 10
11 Nina-Larissa WOLFLAST AUT 84.57 11 11

Merano Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 57.87 30.63 27.24 5.83 5.00 5.83 5.50 5.08 0.00 #5
2 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 53.39 28.40 25.99 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.33 1.00 #8
3 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 49.87 23.70 26.17 5.25 4.92 5.42 5.25 5.33 0.00 #6
4 Alessandro FADINI ITA 48.52 22.86 25.66 5.08 4.75 5.42 5.08 5.33 0.00 #2
5 Olgierd FEBBI ITA 42.34 19.10 23.24 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #9
6 Paul ARRATEIG FRA 41.44 19.03 22.41 4.75 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.33 0.00 #10
7 Jari KESSLER ITA 41.20 20.70 21.50 4.67 4.25 4.08 4.42 4.08 1.00 #4
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 39.94 17.53 22.41 4.58 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
9 Arthur RIBES FRA 36.69 18.10 21.59 4.67 3.75 4.42 4.50 4.25 3.00 #1
10 Alberto VANZ ITA 35.63 14.96 20.67 4.33 3.67 4.42 4.17 4.08 0.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 105.25 46.09 59.16 6.33 5.42 6.00 5.83 6.00 0.00 #7
2 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 100.38 47.20 54.18 5.42 4.67 5.75 5.58 5.67 1.00 #6
3 Alessandro FADINI ITA 97.80 42.62 55.18 5.67 5.17 5.75 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
4 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 88.06 37.22 52.84 5.42 4.92 5.58 5.08 5.42 2.00 #8
5 Arthur RIBES FRA 80.70 41.04 42.66 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.17 3.00 #5
6 Paul ARRATEIG FRA 79.60 38.60 42.00 4.67 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.00 1.00 #2
7 Jari KESSLER ITA 76.66 31.48 47.18 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.92 4.92 2.00 #4
8 Alberto VANZ ITA 74.51 34.49 40.02 4.42 3.50 4.17 4.00 3.92 0.00 #1
9 Olgierd FEBBI ITA 72.69 26.53 48.16 5.25 4.58 4.75 4.58 4.92 2.00 #9
10 Marco ZANDRON ITA 60.12 20.94 39.18 4.17 3.67 3.67 4.00 4.08 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 163.12 1 1
2 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 153.77 2 2
3 Alessandro FADINI ITA 146.32 4 3
4 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 137.93 3 4
5 Paul ARRATEIG FRA 121.04 6 6
6 Jari KESSLER ITA 117.86 7 7
7 Arthur RIBES FRA 117.39 9 5
8 Olgierd FEBBI ITA 115.03 5 9
9 Alberto VANZ ITA 110.14 10 8
10 Marco ZANDRON ITA 100.06 8 10
WD Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA

2014 Merano Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 51.02 31.06 20.96 5.25 4.92 5.42 5.42 5.17 1.00 #13
2 Kristina ISAEV GER 41.93 25.33 16.60 4.42 3.75 4.33 4.17 4.08 0.00 #1
3 Lea SERNA FRA 40.23 24.03 18.20 4.92 3.92 4.58 4.75 4.58 2.00 #17
4 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 40.12 22.44 17.68 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #21
5 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 39.77 21.83 17.94 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #10
6 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 38.83 19.41 19.42 4.92 4.42 4.92 5.08 4.92 0.00 #15
7 Martina MANZO ITA 38.52 20.44 18.08 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 #12
8 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 36.93 20.13 17.80 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.58 1.00 #16
9 Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER DEN 35.35 17.95 17.40 4.42 3.83 4.50 4.58 4.42 0.00 #6
10 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 35.22 20.84 15.38 4.00 3.50 3.83 4.08 3.83 1.00 #20
11 Celine BRUNNER ITA 35.12 17.32 17.80 4.50 3.83 4.50 4.75 4.67 0.00 #5
12 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 33.33 17.89 15.44 4.08 3.58 4.00 3.83 3.83 0.00 #11
13 Doris PIRCHER ITA 33.25 18.65 15.60 4.08 3.50 3.92 4.00 4.00 1.00 #4
14 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 33.08 15.74 17.34 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #18
15 Samira HUSKIC GER 32.97 18.31 14.66 4.08 3.25 3.75 3.67 3.58 0.00 #7
16 Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO ITA 32.41 17.93 15.48 4.17 3.42 4.00 3.92 3.83 1.00 #3
17 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 31.15 16.67 14.48 4.08 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.42 0.00 #2
18 Emma Lovise JENSEN DEN 30.91 16.57 14.34 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #8
19 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 30.42 15.84 14.58 4.00 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.50 0.00 #9
20 Ecem ULKER TUR 27.52 13.10 14.42 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.75 0.00 #19
21 Malene ANDERSEN DEN 22.68 10.88 13.80 3.83 3.33 3.42 3.42 3.25 2.00 #14

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 107.57 60.37 47.20 5.83 5.42 6.17 6.00 6.08 0.00 #19
2 Lea SERNA FRA 79.73 42.20 38.53 5.00 4.50 5.00 4.83 4.75 1.00 #18
3 Kristina ISAEV GER 77.74 41.14 37.60 4.83 4.25 4.92 4.67 4.83 1.00 #21
4 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 76.28 35.81 41.47 5.50 4.83 5.25 5.17 5.17 1.00 #20
5 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 69.63 31.37 38.26 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.92 0.00 #16
6 Samira HUSKIC GER 67.78 33.25 34.53 4.58 3.83 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #9
7 Celine BRUNNER ITA 66.80 30.21 37.59 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.83 1.00 #12
8 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 65.16 30.88 34.28 4.42 3.75 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #10
9 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 64.75 34.21 30.54 4.25 3.42 3.75 3.92 3.75 0.00 #3
10 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 64.64 31.10 34.54 4.67 3.92 4.42 4.33 4.25 1.00 #17
11 Doris PIRCHER ITA 63.90 33.49 30.41 4.17 3.75 3.75 3.67 3.67 0.00 #8
12 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 62.99 32.65 31.34 4.00 3.42 4.17 4.00 4.00 1.00 #11
13 Martina MANZO ITA 62.95 29.27 34.68 4.67 3.92 4.25 4.42 4.42 1.00 #15
14 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 61.46 31.86 29.60 4.08 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.50 0.00 #5
15 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 60.06 27.79 32.27 4.42 3.33 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #6
16 Emma Lovise JENSEN DEN 57.76 27.09 30.67 3.92 3.50 4.00 4.00 3.75 0.00 #2
17 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 55.92 28.32 31.60 4.33 3.67 3.58 4.25 3.92 4.00 #13
18 Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO ITA 54.78 24.24 30.54 4.17 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.92 0.00 #7
19 Malene ANDERSEN DEN 48.28 22.08 27.20 3.83 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.42 1.00 #1
20 Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER DEN 47.17 20.97 29.20 4.00 3.08 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.00 #14
21 Ecem ULKER TUR 44.49 19.49 26.00 3.58 2.92 3.25 3.42 3.08 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 158.59 1 1
2 Lea SERNA FRA 119.96 3 2
3 Kristina ISAEV GER 119.67 2 3
4 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 115.11 6 4
5 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 109.40 5 5
6 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 104.76 4 10
7 Celine BRUNNER ITA 101.92 11 7
8 Martina MANZO ITA 101.47 7 13
9 Samira HUSKIC GER 100.75 15 6
10 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 98.24 14 8
11 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 98.21 10 12
12 Doris PIRCHER ITA 97.15 13 11
13 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 95.17 19 9
14 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 93.39 12 15
15 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 92.85 8 17
16 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 92.61 17 14
17 Emma Lovise JENSEN DEN 88.67 18 16
18 Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO ITA 87.19 16 18
19 Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER DEN 82.52 9 20
20 Ecem ULKER TUR 72.01 20 21
21 Malene ANDERSEN DEN 70.96 21 19