Mordovian Ornament Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 76.02 40.58 35.44 8.80 8.65 8.85 9.05 8.95 0.00 #2
2 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 67.64 36.60 31.04 7.60 7.35 8.00 7.95 7.90 0.00 #4
3 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 49.52 27.44 22.08 5.70 5.10 5.75 5.65 5.40 0.00 #1
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonio SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 48.58 25.18 23.40 6.00 5.65 5.65 6.10 5.85 0.00 #7
5 Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 40.54 21.02 20.52 5.25 4.90 5.10 5.25 5.15 1.00 #5
6 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 40.26 20.98 21.28 5.50 5.15 5.00 5.60 5.35 2.00 #3
7 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 39.92 18.52 21.40 5.55 5.20 5.10 5.55 5.35 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 138.03 65.51 73.52 9.15 9.05 8.95 9.40 9.40 1.00 #7
2 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 128.58 61.94 66.64 8.35 8.00 8.30 8.45 8.55 0.00 #5
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 101.54 54.98 46.56 5.80 5.40 5.95 6.00 5.95 0.00 #2
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonio SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 92.96 46.28 47.68 6.05 5.80 5.70 6.20 6.05 1.00 #4
5 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 91.72 43.04 49.68 6.40 5.95 6.05 6.35 6.30 1.00 #6
6 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 88.58 44.42 44.16 5.70 5.20 5.45 5.70 5.55 0.00 #3
7 Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 78.46 38.74 40.72 5.25 4.85 5.10 5.10 5.15 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 214.05 1 1
2 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 196.22 2 2
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 141.80 6 3
4 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonio SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS 141.54 4 4
5 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 141.24 3 5
6 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 128.50 7 6
7 Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 119.00 5 7

Mordovian Ornament Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 75.57 39.01 36.56 9.10 8.80 9.20 9.20 9.40 0.00 #2
2 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 72.26 38.34 33.92 8.40 8.20 8.50 8.60 8.70 0.00 #6
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 57.81 28.69 29.12 7.35 7.05 7.00 7.45 7.55 0.00 #3
4 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 50.23 24.75 25.48 6.35 6.10 6.55 6.45 6.40 0.00 #1
5 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 48.95 25.03 23.92 6.00 5.60 6.00 6.20 6.10 0.00 #7
6 Katarina KULGEYKO ISR 45.02 20.74 24.28 6.15 5.90 5.80 6.25 6.25 0.00 #9
7 Dasa GRM SLO 45.01 21.69 23.32 6.00 5.50 5.80 5.90 5.95 0.00 #8
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 44.36 21.84 22.52 5.80 5.45 5.40 5.85 5.65 0.00 #4
9 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 33.93 15.53 19.40 5.10 4.75 4.55 5.05 4.80 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 141.81 70.77 71.04 8.80 8.60 9.05 8.90 9.05 0.00 #5
2 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 128.32 57.48 71.84 8.95 8.80 8.75 9.15 9.25 1.00 #8
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 116.06 55.58 62.48 7.85 7.45 7.70 7.85 8.20 2.00 #7
4 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 101.61 50.73 50.88 6.50 6.05 6.40 6.55 6.30 0.00 #9
5 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 95.81 44.45 51.36 6.40 6.00 6.50 6.55 6.65 0.00 #6
6 Dasa GRM SLO 83.26 36.86 46.40 6.05 5.60 5.65 5.85 5.85 0.00 #3
7 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 74.82 35.34 40.48 5.15 4.80 5.15 5.05 5.15 1.00 #2
8 Katarina KULGEYKO ISR 72.50 31.78 44.72 5.95 5.45 5.15 5.85 5.55 4.00 #4
9 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 62.53 27.93 37.60 5.05 4.65 4.30 4.90 4.60 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 214.07 2 1
2 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 203.89 1 2
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 173.87 3 3
4 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 151.84 4 4
5 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 144.76 5 5
6 Dasa GRM SLO 128.27 7 6
7 Katarina KULGEYKO ISR 117.52 6 8
8 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 108.75 9 7
9 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 106.89 8 9

Mordovian Ornament Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 70.12 33.52 36.60 9.05 8.90 9.30 9.20 9.30 0.00 #3
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 65.28 31.20 34.08 8.35 8.25 8.70 8.60 8.70 0.00 #6
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 59.44 30.12 29.32 7.40 7.05 7.35 7.50 7.35 0.00 #12
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 57.48 29.44 28.04 6.95 6.70 7.10 7.15 7.15 0.00 #4
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 56.76 28.12 28.64 7.20 6.90 7.25 7.30 7.15 0.00 #8
6 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 53.16 27.40 25.76 6.35 6.20 6.55 6.55 6.55 0.00 #11
7 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 51.26 27.10 26.16 6.55 6.35 6.75 6.60 6.45 2.00 #13
8 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 46.86 24.46 23.40 5.85 5.60 5.95 6.05 5.80 1.00 #7
9 Anastasia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 45.92 22.08 23.84 5.95 5.70 6.00 6.15 6.00 0.00 #10
10 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 42.06 21.30 20.76 5.25 4.95 5.25 5.35 5.15 0.00 #2
11 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 41.38 17.70 23.68 6.15 5.70 5.85 6.10 5.80 0.00 #1
12 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 32.36 17.40 16.96 4.30 4.05 4.30 4.40 4.15 2.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 106.58 50.30 56.28 9.35 9.15 9.35 9.55 9.50 0.00 #12
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 95.70 43.50 52.20 8.70 8.45 8.75 8.80 8.80 0.00 #9
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 91.16 45.62 45.54 7.50 7.30 7.60 7.75 7.80 0.00 #11
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 88.58 44.78 43.80 7.45 7.05 7.40 7.30 7.30 0.00 #5
5 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 86.02 44.50 41.52 6.90 6.60 7.00 7.05 7.05 0.00 #8
6 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 85.38 41.82 43.56 7.25 7.00 7.35 7.35 7.35 0.00 #10
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 81.02 40.88 40.14 6.65 6.45 6.80 6.75 6.80 0.00 #7
8 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 72.24 36.50 37.74 6.30 6.00 6.35 6.30 6.50 2.00 #6
9 Anastasia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 68.28 34.16 36.12 6.05 5.80 6.10 6.10 6.05 2.00 #1
10 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 63.96 32.00 33.96 5.65 5.40 5.70 5.80 5.75 2.00 #2
11 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 63.02 28.44 35.58 5.95 5.75 5.85 6.05 6.05 1.00 #3
12 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 58.06 29.74 28.32 4.70 4.45 4.80 4.90 4.75 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 176.70 1 1
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 160.98 2 2
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 150.60 3 3
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 145.34 5 4
5 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 142.86 4 6
6 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 137.28 7 5
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 134.18 6 7
8 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 119.10 8 8
9 Anastasia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 114.20 9 9
10 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 106.02 10 10
11 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 104.40 11 11
12 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 90.42 12 12
WD Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS

Mordovian Ornament Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 79.66 45.26 35.40 7.20 6.60 7.10 7.15 7.35 1.00 #6
2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 78.70 42.80 35.90 7.15 6.80 7.30 7.25 7.40 0.00 #7
3 Moris KVITELASHVILI RUS 75.79 41.29 34.50 6.80 6.70 7.00 6.90 7.10 0.00 #1
4 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 73.14 35.14 39.00 8.05 7.60 7.40 7.95 8.00 1.00 #2
5 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 72.72 36.67 37.05 7.35 7.10 7.30 7.65 7.65 1.00 #3
6 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 60.03 30.28 29.75 6.10 5.70 5.85 6.00 6.10 0.00 #4
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 49.44 22.64 26.80 5.65 5.05 5.20 5.50 5.40 0.00 #5
8 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 41.76 18.86 23.90 4.95 4.65 4.80 4.85 4.65 1.00 #9
9 Marcus BJORK SWE 39.59 15.14 24.45 5.15 4.70 4.75 4.90 4.95 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 163.24 78.84 85.40 8.60 8.05 8.55 8.70 8.80 1.00 #7
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 155.48 77.28 78.20 7.80 7.45 7.80 8.00 8.05 0.00 #6
3 Moris KVITELASHVILI RUS 154.45 78.25 77.20 7.70 7.30 7.60 7.85 8.15 1.00 #9
4 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 143.75 71.45 74.30 7.50 7.10 7.30 7.65 7.60 2.00 #8
5 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 132.41 60.91 72.50 7.55 7.00 6.85 7.50 7.35 1.00 #5
6 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 125.77 62.67 63.10 6.50 5.80 6.55 6.30 6.40 0.00 #2
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 114.59 57.99 56.60 6.10 5.05 5.90 5.50 5.75 0.00 #1
8 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 78.07 34.87 45.20 4.90 4.20 4.20 4.70 4.60 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 236.38 4 1
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 235.14 1 2
3 Moris KVITELASHVILI RUS 230.24 3 3
4 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 222.45 2 4
5 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 205.13 5 5
6 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 185.80 6 6
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 164.03 7 7
8 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 119.83 8 8
WD Marcus BJORK SWE