2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 69.30 38.10 31.20 7.58 7.58 8.00 7.92 7.92 0.00 #4
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 65.76 35.70 30.06 7.50 7.25 7.58 7.58 7.67 0.00 #7
3 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 56.46 28.60 27.86 7.08 6.75 6.83 7.17 7.00 0.00 #2
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 55.39 30.17 25.22 6.42 6.17 6.17 6.42 6.33 0.00 #12
5 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 55.12 30.26 24.86 6.17 5.92 6.33 6.33 6.33 0.00 #10
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 53.44 27.30 26.14 6.50 6.25 6.67 6.58 6.67 0.00 #3
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.64 25.50 27.14 6.67 6.50 6.75 7.08 6.92 0.00 #5
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 51.33 27.13 24.20 5.92 5.75 6.33 6.17 6.08 0.00 #14
9 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 47.24 25.60 21.64 5.50 5.08 5.58 5.58 5.33 0.00 #8
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 46.48 25.00 22.48 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.67 5.50 1.00 #13
11 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 36.16 17.84 18.32 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #1
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 35.10 18.84 18.26 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.92 4.25 2.00 #11
13 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 33.44 13.90 19.54 5.08 4.67 4.67 5.17 4.83 0.00 #6
14 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 31.66 17.20 16.46 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.00 2.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 99.46 52.26 47.20 7.75 7.58 7.92 8.00 8.08 0.00 #14
2 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 96.03 51.53 44.50 7.42 7.17 7.50 7.50 7.50 0.00 #12
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 88.10 43.00 45.10 7.50 7.25 7.58 7.58 7.67 0.00 #13
4 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 82.64 43.54 39.10 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.67 6.67 0.00 #10
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 82.30 42.90 40.40 6.67 6.50 6.92 6.75 6.83 1.00 #9
6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 80.83 43.03 38.80 6.42 6.17 6.50 6.67 6.58 1.00 #11
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 78.46 38.26 41.20 6.83 6.58 6.92 7.08 6.92 1.00 #8
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 75.53 38.83 36.70 6.00 5.83 6.33 6.25 6.17 0.00 #7
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 73.50 39.50 34.00 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.83 5.83 0.00 #5
10 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 70.00 36.00 34.00 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.75 0.00 #6
11 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 67.93 38.93 30.00 5.00 4.67 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 #2
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 55.93 29.73 27.20 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.42 1.00 #3
13 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 49.54 25.64 23.90 4.33 3.75 4.00 4.08 3.75 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 168.76 1 1
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 153.86 2 3
3 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 152.49 3 2
4 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 137.76 5 4
5 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 136.22 4 6
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 135.74 6 5
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 131.10 7 7
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 126.86 8 8
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 119.98 10 9
10 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 117.24 9 10
11 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 101.37 13 11
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 91.03 12 12
13 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 81.20 14 13
WD Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL

2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 55.49 30.89 24.60 6.42 5.75 6.33 6.17 6.08 0.00 #4
2 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 51.43 29.43 22.00 5.58 5.42 5.50 5.42 5.58 0.00 #3
3 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR 49.78 28.30 21.48 5.42 5.08 5.50 5.42 5.42 0.00 #6
4 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 48.62 28.16 20.46 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.17 0.00 #7
5 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 48.05 26.77 21.28 5.25 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #2
6 Alexandra HEBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 36.42 18.90 18.52 4.50 4.50 4.58 4.83 4.75 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 108.99 57.33 52.66 6.67 6.25 6.83 6.58 6.58 1.00 #6
2 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR 96.48 53.47 44.01 5.67 5.17 5.75 5.50 5.42 1.00 #4
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 92.84 50.77 45.07 5.92 5.50 5.42 5.75 5.58 3.00 #5
4 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 89.47 47.94 42.53 5.58 5.08 5.42 5.17 5.33 1.00 #3
5 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 88.39 48.39 42.00 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.42 5.08 2.00 #2
6 Alexandra HEBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 85.71 46.63 39.08 4.92 4.42 5.17 5.00 4.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 164.48 1 1
2 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR 146.26 3 2
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 144.27 2 3
4 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 138.09 4 4
5 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 136.44 5 5
6 Alexandra HEBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 122.13 6 6
WD Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA

2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 59.71 33.77 25.94 6.42 6.08 6.67 6.50 6.75 0.00 #13
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 54.49 29.29 25.20 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.17 6.50 0.00 #6
3 Maé Bérénice MEITE FRA 54.48 30.34 25.14 6.42 5.83 6.42 6.33 6.42 1.00 #12
4 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 52.74 28.58 24.16 5.92 5.75 6.17 6.17 6.17 0.00 #15
5 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 51.45 29.59 21.86 5.67 5.08 5.75 5.33 5.50 0.00 #16
6 Anita OSTLUND SWE 50.90 29.96 21.94 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.42 5.50 1.00 #17
7 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 50.81 28.27 22.54 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.58 5.75 0.00 #14
8 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 50.44 24.72 26.72 6.75 6.50 6.58 6.83 6.75 1.00 #1
9 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 50.43 27.29 23.14 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.75 5.92 0.00 #18
10 Annika HOCKE GER 49.23 25.03 24.20 5.92 5.83 6.17 6.00 6.33 0.00 #7
11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 46.80 25.66 21.14 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.08 0.00 #21
12 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 46.50 24.36 22.14 5.58 5.17 5.92 5.42 5.58 0.00 #4
13 Nina POVEY GBR 46.37 25.43 21.94 5.50 5.00 5.83 5.42 5.67 1.00 #3
14 Antonina DUBININA SRB 40.11 21.19 18.92 5.00 4.33 4.83 4.83 4.67 0.00 #8
15 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 36.93 16.87 20.06 5.08 5.08 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 #5
16 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 36.57 17.57 19.00 5.08 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.67 0.00 #11
17 Joanna KALLELA FIN 32.45 16.07 18.38 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.58 2.00 #10
18 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 31.28 13.30 18.98 5.08 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.50 1.00 #19
19 Levana WU TPE 26.71 13.63 15.08 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 2.00 #20
20 Lena WU TPE 24.49 9.61 15.88 4.00 3.67 4.00 4.17 4.00 1.00 #2
21 Stephanie CHANG TPE 20.12 7.20 12.92 3.58 3.00 3.00 3.58 3.00 0.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 107.50 56.22 52.28 6.42 6.17 6.92 6.50 6.67 1.00 #14
2 Maé Bérénice MEITE FRA 101.92 52.19 49.73 6.50 5.83 6.50 6.17 6.08 0.00 #19
3 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 98.31 52.85 45.46 5.75 5.33 6.00 5.58 5.75 0.00 #17
4 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 91.23 42.03 49.20 6.42 6.00 6.08 6.00 6.25 0.00 #21
5 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 90.96 45.76 45.20 5.92 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.83 0.00 #11
6 Annika HOCKE GER 90.69 43.82 47.87 6.00 5.75 6.17 5.92 6.08 1.00 #12
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 90.62 42.15 49.47 6.17 6.08 6.25 6.25 6.17 1.00 #20
8 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 88.54 45.87 42.67 5.50 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.42 0.00 #10
9 Nina POVEY GBR 87.01 45.09 42.92 5.33 5.00 5.58 5.33 5.58 1.00 #9
10 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 82.95 42.14 42.81 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.50 5.50 2.00 #13
11 Anita OSTLUND SWE 81.28 40.95 41.33 5.42 5.08 5.00 5.25 5.08 1.00 #16
12 Antonina DUBININA SRB 79.64 38.17 41.47 5.50 4.92 5.17 5.00 5.33 0.00 #8
13 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 78.87 35.40 43.47 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.42 0.00 #18
14 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 72.73 35.26 39.47 5.33 4.75 4.75 5.17 4.67 2.00 #15
15 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 67.11 28.57 38.54 5.17 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.92 0.00 #7
16 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 63.31 28.31 36.00 4.75 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.58 1.00 #6
17 Levana WU TPE 56.84 25.78 31.06 4.00 3.58 4.08 3.92 3.83 0.00 #3
18 Stephanie CHANG TPE 52.26 24.93 27.33 3.92 3.25 3.25 3.33 3.33 0.00 #1
19 Lena WU TPE 46.24 18.30 28.94 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.67 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 157.94 8 1
2 Maé Bérénice MEITE FRA 156.40 3 2
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 150.94 1 4
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 149.76 5 3
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 145.11 2 7
6 Annika HOCKE GER 139.92 10 6
7 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 137.76 11 5
8 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 135.04 12 8
9 Nina POVEY GBR 133.38 13 9
10 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 133.38 9 10
11 Anita OSTLUND SWE 132.18 6 11
12 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 131.61 4 13
13 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 123.54 7 14
14 Antonina DUBININA SRB 119.75 14 12
15 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 104.04 15 15
16 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 99.88 16 16
17 Levana WU TPE 83.55 19 17
18 Stephanie CHANG TPE 72.38 21 18
19 Lena WU TPE 70.73 20 19
WD Joanna KALLELA FIN
WD Netta SCHREIBER ISR
WD Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT

2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 73.00 39.67 33.33 6.58 6.25 6.92 6.75 6.83 0.00 #11
2 Franz STREUBEL GER 71.09 37.84 33.25 6.67 6.42 6.75 6.58 6.83 0.00 #4
3 Peter LIEBERS GER 70.41 34.91 35.50 7.08 6.92 7.00 7.17 7.33 0.00 #1
4 Paul FENTZ GER 66.04 31.12 34.92 6.92 7.00 6.92 7.00 7.08 0.00 #15
5 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 65.63 36.12 29.51 6.00 5.67 5.92 6.00 5.92 0.00 #12
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 65.11 32.37 32.74 6.50 6.25 6.58 6.58 6.83 0.00 #10
7 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 63.30 33.06 31.24 6.08 6.08 6.42 6.33 6.33 1.00 #16
8 Dario BETTI ITA 60.54 32.80 28.74 5.83 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.83 1.00 #5
9 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 59.44 32.10 27.34 5.75 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.50 0.00 #19
10 Harrison Jon Yen WONG HKG 58.53 29.36 29.17 5.75 5.58 6.00 5.92 5.92 0.00 #8
11 Krzysztof GALA POL 55.85 29.43 27.42 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.50 5.42 1.00 #2
12 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 55.19 25.86 30.33 6.08 5.75 6.25 6.08 6.17 1.00 #9
13 Michael NEUMAN SVK 55.03 28.53 26.50 5.25 5.00 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #7
14 Jari KESSLER ITA 50.75 22.84 28.91 5.75 5.58 5.83 5.83 5.92 1.00 #18
15 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 49.99 22.07 27.92 5.67 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.67 0.00 #13
16 Micah TANG TPE 49.65 25.81 23.84 4.92 4.50 4.75 5.00 4.67 0.00 #14
17 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 48.53 25.37 24.16 5.00 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.92 1.00 #17
18 Marcus BJORK SWE 47.84 24.17 24.67 5.08 4.67 4.92 5.08 4.92 1.00 #6
19 Alberto VANZ ITA 46.48 21.39 26.09 5.00 4.92 5.25 5.42 5.50 1.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 136.21 65.39 70.82 7.08 6.75 7.25 7.08 7.25 0.00 #19
2 Peter LIEBERS GER 133.58 61.92 72.66 7.25 7.00 7.25 7.33 7.50 1.00 #17
3 Paul FENTZ GER 132.35 69.17 67.18 7.00 6.50 6.50 6.92 6.67 4.00 #16
4 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 121.06 62.24 58.82 6.08 5.50 6.08 5.83 5.92 0.00 #13
5 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 120.59 60.27 61.32 6.25 5.83 6.33 6.08 6.17 1.00 #15
6 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 114.33 55.85 58.48 5.75 5.50 6.08 5.83 6.08 0.00 #5
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 112.87 53.53 60.34 6.25 5.75 6.00 6.00 6.17 1.00 #14
8 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 112.68 58.18 55.50 5.83 5.17 5.67 5.58 5.50 1.00 #11
9 Franz STREUBEL GER 109.40 47.56 63.84 6.67 6.17 6.33 6.33 6.42 2.00 #18
10 Krzysztof GALA POL 105.09 50.75 54.34 5.58 5.33 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #9
11 Harrison Jon Yen WONG HKG 104.98 51.00 54.98 5.83 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.33 1.00 #10
12 Marcus BJORK SWE 102.08 53.24 50.84 5.25 4.92 5.00 5.17 5.08 2.00 #2
13 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 95.38 50.56 44.82 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #3
14 Jari KESSLER ITA 93.99 40.51 55.48 5.58 5.58 5.42 5.58 5.58 2.00 #6
15 Dario BETTI ITA 92.98 48.14 50.84 5.50 4.92 4.83 5.17 5.00 6.00 #12
16 Alberto VANZ ITA 90.57 40.57 52.00 5.08 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.50 2.00 #1
17 Michael NEUMAN SVK 90.23 39.73 51.50 5.50 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 #7
18 Micah TANG TPE 89.87 47.03 44.84 4.75 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.42 2.00 #4
19 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 86.71 33.89 54.82 5.67 5.33 5.33 5.50 5.58 2.00 #8

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 209.21 1 1
2 Peter LIEBERS GER 203.99 3 2
3 Paul FENTZ GER 198.39 4 3
4 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 186.22 5 5
5 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 184.36 7 4
6 Franz STREUBEL GER 180.49 2 9
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 177.98 6 7
8 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 172.12 9 8
9 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 164.32 15 6
10 Harrison Jon Yen WONG HKG 163.51 10 11
11 Krzysztof GALA POL 160.94 11 10
12 Dario BETTI ITA 153.52 8 15
13 Marcus BJORK SWE 149.92 18 12
14 Michael NEUMAN SVK 145.26 13 17
15 Jari KESSLER ITA 144.74 14 14
16 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 143.91 17 13
17 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 141.90 12 19
18 Micah TANG TPE 139.52 16 18
19 Alberto VANZ ITA 137.05 19 16
WD Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT
WD Alessandro FADINI ITA

2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 52.83 28.83 24.00 6.00 5.75 6.08 6.17 6.00 0.00 #18
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEV / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 51.69 28.83 24.86 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.33 6.25 2.00 #8
3 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 49.50 26.96 22.54 5.58 5.42 5.83 5.67 5.67 0.00 #5
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 47.74 27.26 20.48 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.17 0.00 #6
5 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 47.02 24.70 22.32 5.58 5.33 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 #11
6 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 44.09 24.63 20.46 5.25 4.75 5.08 5.33 5.17 1.00 #17
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 43.74 24.20 19.54 4.92 4.50 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #19
8 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 42.36 23.00 20.36 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.00 1.00 #2
9 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 41.09 21.63 19.46 5.00 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.83 0.00 #10
10 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 39.57 20.63 19.94 5.17 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #9
11 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 36.74 17.80 19.94 5.17 4.75 4.75 5.17 5.08 1.00 #4
12 Marie-Louise LEUPOLD / Christof STEGER SUI 35.23 18.43 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.08 0.00 #7
13 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAU FRA 34.22 18.10 17.12 4.58 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.08 1.00 #14
14 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 32.94 17.86 15.08 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 0.00 #13
15 Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKO SUI 32.80 18.80 16.00 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.25 3.83 2.00 #15
16 Annie Chantal Bertau MARINE / Marc Drozd Musil RAFAEL DEN 30.34 16.34 15.00 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 1.00 #12
17 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRENCHAM AUS 22.63 10.63 12.00 3.25 3.00 3.17 3.08 2.50 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEV / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 80.70 43.30 38.40 6.50 6.17 6.58 6.33 6.42 1.00 #16
2 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 78.57 40.37 38.20 6.25 6.25 6.33 6.58 6.42 0.00 #17
3 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 71.89 36.49 35.40 5.75 5.75 5.92 6.17 5.92 0.00 #15
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 70.60 35.00 35.60 5.83 5.67 6.17 6.08 5.92 0.00 #14
5 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 70.43 37.93 32.50 5.25 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.58 0.00 #8
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 68.90 36.70 32.20 5.33 5.17 5.50 5.33 5.50 0.00 #10
7 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 65.53 32.73 32.80 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.67 5.50 0.00 #13
8 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAU FRA 63.07 34.57 28.50 4.83 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.67 0.00 #5
9 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 61.20 31.00 31.20 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.08 1.00 #12
10 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 59.20 28.60 30.60 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.08 0.00 #7
11 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 57.67 28.07 29.60 5.00 4.75 4.83 5.17 4.92 0.00 #9
12 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 56.20 27.40 28.80 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.92 0.00 #11
13 Marie-Louise LEUPOLD / Christof STEGER SUI 52.06 25.46 26.60 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #6
14 Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKO SUI 50.90 25.70 25.20 4.50 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.08 0.00 #3
15 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 46.23 24.33 23.90 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.17 3.83 2.00 #4
16 Annie Chantal Bertau MARINE / Marc Drozd Musil RAFAEL DEN 39.19 18.79 20.40 3.67 3.00 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #2
17 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRENCHAM AUS 33.84 17.34 17.50 3.33 2.67 2.83 3.08 2.67 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEV / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 132.39 2 1
2 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 131.40 1 2
3 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 121.39 3 3
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 118.34 4 4
5 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 112.55 5 7
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 111.26 8 6
7 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 110.00 10 5
8 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 105.29 6 9
9 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 99.94 7 12
10 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 98.76 9 11
11 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAU FRA 97.29 13 8
12 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 95.94 11 10
13 Marie-Louise LEUPOLD / Christof STEGER SUI 87.29 12 13
14 Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKO SUI 83.70 15 14
15 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 79.17 14 15
16 Annie Chantal Bertau MARINE / Marc Drozd Musil RAFAEL DEN 69.53 16 16
17 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRENCHAM AUS 56.47 17 17
WD Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOOD GBR
WD Akina MARTYNIUK / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR

2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN 42.04 23.96 18.08 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.42 0.00 #2
2 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP 34.77 20.57 15.20 4.00 3.58 3.67 4.00 3.75 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN 70.31 36.32 35.99 4.58 4.33 4.33 4.75 4.50 2.00 #2
2 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP 65.92 34.86 33.06 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.00 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN 112.35 1 1
2 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP 100.69 2 2

2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA RUS 61.66 37.52 24.14 5.92 5.67 6.08 6.25 6.25 0.00 #37
2 Alizée CROZET FRA 49.15 28.83 20.32 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 #36
3 Giulia FORESTI ITA 45.99 25.65 20.34 5.25 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.25 0.00 #25
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 44.21 27.07 18.14 4.67 4.33 4.67 4.42 4.58 1.00 #14
5 Elodie EUDINE FRA 43.21 25.09 18.12 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.58 0.00 #21
6 Adriana CAGNON FRA 41.27 24.49 16.78 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.08 4.08 0.00 #15
7 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 39.47 20.67 18.80 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.83 0.00 #34
8 Amelia JACKSON AUS 39.22 22.28 16.94 4.17 3.83 4.42 4.25 4.50 0.00 #17
9 Pauline WANNER FRA 38.48 22.54 16.94 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #5
10 Lisa LAGER SWE 38.38 21.36 17.02 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.42 0.00 #2
11 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 38.09 21.15 16.94 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #32
12 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 36.67 20.55 16.12 4.08 4.00 4.08 3.92 4.08 0.00 #20
13 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 36.51 19.33 17.18 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.25 0.00 #38
14 Eloise PITOT FRA 36.16 18.76 18.40 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 #23
15 Morgan SWALES GBR 33.52 17.86 16.66 4.08 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.25 1.00 #8
16 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 33.39 17.47 16.92 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #31
17 Lucyna OKHREM POL 33.07 16.73 16.34 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.00 0.00 #22
18 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 32.63 18.37 15.26 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.83 1.00 #1
19 Elizaveta LABUNETS POL 32.61 17.07 15.54 4.00 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.92 0.00 #27
20 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 30.90 17.78 14.12 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.58 1.00 #16
21 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 29.89 14.75 15.14 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.92 0.00 #13
22 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 29.81 15.21 15.60 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #30
23 Ashley COLLIVER AUS 29.42 15.48 14.94 3.67 3.50 3.92 3.75 3.83 1.00 #11
24 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 29.23 14.63 16.60 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 2.00 #29
25 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 29.14 13.60 16.54 4.08 4.00 3.92 4.42 4.25 1.00 #33
26 Hanna MIARZLIKINA BLR 28.64 13.84 15.80 4.42 3.75 3.83 4.00 3.75 1.00 #28
27 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 28.07 14.07 16.00 4.33 3.83 3.67 4.17 4.00 2.00 #19
28 Tatsiana YATSKOVA BLR 27.81 14.61 13.20 3.67 3.25 3.08 3.33 3.17 0.00 #24
29 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 27.56 13.68 13.88 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.25 0.00 #10
30 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 27.00 13.00 14.00 3.17 3.08 3.67 3.58 4.00 0.00 #7
31 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 26.46 12.78 13.68 3.67 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.17 0.00 #26
32 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 26.43 14.69 12.74 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.08 1.00 #4
33 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 25.11 15.83 12.28 3.50 2.92 2.83 3.17 2.92 3.00 #6
34 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 24.91 12.93 13.98 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.33 2.00 #3
35 Izabela MARZEC POL 23.64 12.98 11.66 3.08 2.75 2.83 3.00 2.92 1.00 #9
36 Maja MARCZAK POL 22.73 12.39 11.34 3.08 2.67 2.75 2.92 2.75 1.00 #18
37 Jia Xin NG MAS 18.26 8.68 10.58 2.83 2.50 2.58 2.75 2.58 1.00 #35

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA RUS 112.96 66.70 46.26 5.92 5.58 5.83 5.83 5.75 0.00 #37
2 Alizée CROZET FRA 84.40 46.13 38.27 5.00 4.42 5.00 4.83 4.67 0.00 #36
3 Elodie EUDINE FRA 77.22 42.03 37.19 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.58 2.00 #33
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 70.16 32.83 37.33 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.67 0.00 #34
5 Amelia JACKSON AUS 69.62 33.56 37.06 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #30
6 Giulia FORESTI ITA 68.06 31.33 37.73 5.00 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.83 1.00 #35
7 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 66.63 31.16 35.47 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #26
8 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 65.36 33.56 32.80 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #20
9 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 65.04 33.05 31.99 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.00 #16
10 Pauline WANNER FRA 64.83 30.36 35.47 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.50 1.00 #29
11 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 64.42 33.16 34.26 4.58 3.92 4.08 4.58 4.25 3.00 #31
12 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 64.40 32.61 32.79 4.33 3.75 4.08 4.25 4.08 1.00 #11
13 Morgan SWALES GBR 63.84 28.44 36.40 4.58 4.17 4.67 4.58 4.75 1.00 #23
14 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 63.46 30.53 32.93 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #27
15 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 60.81 30.54 32.27 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.17 4.08 2.00 #14
16 Lisa LAGER SWE 59.63 28.89 33.74 4.67 4.00 3.83 4.42 4.17 3.00 #28
17 Elizaveta LABUNETS POL 59.63 29.10 30.53 4.08 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.58 0.00 #19
18 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 59.43 27.43 34.00 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.50 4.25 2.00 #13
19 Eloise PITOT FRA 58.88 30.61 34.27 4.50 4.17 3.92 4.50 4.33 6.00 #24
20 Ashley COLLIVER AUS 58.47 26.20 32.27 3.92 3.75 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #15
21 Lucyna OKHREM POL 57.72 26.66 31.06 4.08 3.58 3.75 4.08 3.92 0.00 #21
22 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 57.65 32.26 26.39 3.75 2.75 3.33 3.33 3.33 1.00 #4
23 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 56.26 26.13 32.13 4.25 3.83 3.83 4.17 4.00 2.00 #22
24 Adriana CAGNON FRA 54.63 24.24 32.39 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.00 2.00 #32
25 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 51.37 24.57 28.80 3.67 3.50 3.50 3.58 3.75 2.00 #18
26 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 51.36 25.76 25.60 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.08 3.25 0.00 #6
27 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 49.67 24.94 25.73 3.58 2.92 3.33 3.33 2.92 1.00 #5
28 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 49.07 20.06 30.01 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.92 3.92 1.00 #17
29 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 48.03 21.49 26.54 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.42 3.42 0.00 #8
30 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 47.30 24.03 24.27 3.25 2.92 2.92 3.08 3.00 1.00 #7
31 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 44.45 19.26 27.19 4.08 3.33 2.75 3.58 3.25 2.00 #25
32 Tatsiana YATSKOVA BLR 43.63 20.50 24.13 3.25 2.75 3.00 3.08 3.00 1.00 #10
33 Maja MARCZAK POL 43.53 23.00 20.53 2.92 2.50 2.58 2.58 2.25 0.00 #2
34 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 43.21 19.62 25.59 3.58 2.92 3.08 3.33 3.08 2.00 #9
35 Hanna MIARZLIKINA BLR 42.38 16.38 28.00 3.92 3.33 3.25 3.67 3.33 2.00 #12
36 Izabela MARZEC POL 37.25 17.04 21.21 3.17 2.50 2.42 2.75 2.42 1.00 #3
37 Jia Xin NG MAS 33.46 16.13 19.33 2.67 2.33 2.33 2.42 2.33 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA RUS 174.62 1 1
2 Alizée CROZET FRA 133.55 2 2
3 Elodie EUDINE FRA 120.43 5 3
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 114.37 4 4
5 Giulia FORESTI ITA 114.05 3 6
6 Amelia JACKSON AUS 108.84 8 5
7 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 103.89 7 11
8 Pauline WANNER FRA 103.31 9 10
9 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 103.30 12 7
10 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 101.55 11 14
11 Lisa LAGER SWE 98.01 10 16
12 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 97.99 18 8
13 Morgan SWALES GBR 97.36 15 13
14 Adriana CAGNON FRA 95.90 6 24
15 Eloise PITOT FRA 95.04 14 19
16 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 94.85 22 9
17 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 92.47 27 12
18 Elizaveta LABUNETS POL 92.24 19 17
19 Lucyna OKHREM POL 90.79 17 21
20 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 90.04 24 15
21 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 89.65 16 23
22 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 88.57 25 18
23 Ashley COLLIVER AUS 87.89 23 20
24 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 82.56 34 22
25 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 82.27 20 25
26 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 80.96 13 31
27 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 78.96 21 28
28 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 77.79 32 26
29 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 75.03 30 29
30 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 74.78 33 27
31 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 73.76 31 30
32 Tatsiana YATSKOVA BLR 71.44 28 32
33 Hanna MIARZLIKINA BLR 71.02 26 35
34 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 70.77 29 34
35 Maja MARCZAK POL 66.26 36 33
36 Izabela MARZEC POL 60.89 35 36
37 Jia Xin NG MAS 51.72 37 37
WD Giorgia CESANA ITA

2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 61.00 33.50 27.50 5.33 5.42 5.58 5.67 5.50 0.00 #8
2 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 51.93 26.44 26.49 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.58 1.00 #1
3 Julian DONICA FRA 50.84 27.52 23.32 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.58 4.58 0.00 #6
4 Ryszard GURTLER POL 48.43 25.09 23.34 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.67 0.00 #7
5 Natran TZAGAI SWE 46.33 24.67 22.66 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.58 1.00 #2
6 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 44.74 20.90 24.84 5.00 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.17 1.00 #4
7 Maxence COLLET FRA 41.17 17.26 24.91 5.08 5.00 4.75 5.08 5.00 1.00 #5
8 Nathan CARRIERE FRA 33.42 13.76 20.66 4.33 4.00 3.92 4.08 4.33 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 116.58 61.28 55.30 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.83 5.58 0.00 #8
2 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 114.99 59.67 55.32 5.58 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.58 0.00 #7
3 Julian DONICA FRA 98.26 48.94 49.32 5.00 4.58 5.08 5.08 4.92 0.00 #6
4 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 89.54 43.38 47.16 4.83 4.42 4.92 4.58 4.83 1.00 #3
5 Natran TZAGAI SWE 86.99 43.99 44.00 4.58 4.17 4.58 4.25 4.42 1.00 #4
6 Ryszard GURTLER POL 86.23 43.25 43.98 4.58 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 1.00 #5
7 Maxence COLLET FRA 82.64 39.66 46.98 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.00 #2
8 Nathan CARRIERE FRA 62.20 29.54 35.66 4.00 3.25 3.33 3.75 3.50 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 177.58 1 1
2 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 166.92 2 2
3 Julian DONICA FRA 149.10 3 3
4 Ryszard GURTLER POL 134.66 4 6
5 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 134.28 6 4
6 Natran TZAGAI SWE 133.32 5 5
7 Maxence COLLET FRA 123.81 7 7
8 Nathan CARRIERE FRA 95.62 8 8

2016 Nestle Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maxim SPODYRIEV POL 62.52 32.20 30.32 7.58 7.33 7.58 7.67 7.75 0.00 #6
2 Kana MURANOTO / Chris REED JPN 58.64 31.90 27.74 7.00 6.67 7.00 7.08 6.92 1.00 #1
3 Péroline OJARDIAS / Michaël BRAMANTE FRA 52.75 27.63 25.12 6.33 5.92 6.33 6.50 6.33 0.00 #5
4 Katherina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 52.42 28.20 24.22 6.17 5.67 6.17 6.25 6.00 0.00 #2
5 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 50.21 25.73 24.48 6.17 5.83 6.00 6.42 6.17 0.00 #7
6 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 47.39 25.17 22.22 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.42 0.00 #3
7 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 44.92 23.30 21.62 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.58 5.42 0.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maxim SPODYRIEV POL 94.93 48.53 46.40 7.67 7.50 7.75 7.75 8.00 0.00 #7
2 Kana MURANOTO / Chris REED JPN 91.27 47.67 43.60 7.17 7.00 7.42 7.42 7.33 0.00 #4
3 Katherina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 80.03 42.63 38.40 6.33 6.08 6.33 6.67 6.58 1.00 #6
4 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 78.53 40.73 37.80 6.33 6.08 6.33 6.42 6.33 0.00 #1
5 Péroline OJARDIAS / Michaël BRAMANTE FRA 77.17 39.37 38.80 6.50 6.33 6.33 6.58 6.58 1.00 #5
6 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 72.97 40.07 33.90 5.58 5.42 5.75 5.83 5.67 1.00 #3
7 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 65.37 33.27 33.10 5.58 5.25 5.58 5.58 5.58 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maxim SPODYRIEV POL 157.45 1 1
2 Kana MURANOTO / Chris REED JPN 149.91 2 2
3 Katherina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 132.45 4 3
4 Péroline OJARDIAS / Michaël BRAMANTE FRA 129.92 3 5
5 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 128.74 5 4
6 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 117.89 7 6
7 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 112.76 6 7

2016 Nestle Cup Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 55.69 30.43 26.26 6.50 6.42 6.58 6.75 6.58 1.00 #9
2 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 55.35 30.23 25.12 6.25 6.08 6.33 6.42 6.33 0.00 #5
3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 50.97 28.43 23.54 6.00 5.67 5.83 5.92 6.00 1.00 #1
4 Adel TANKOPVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 48.38 25.40 23.98 6.08 5.75 6.00 6.08 6.08 1.00 #8
5 Marin ONO / Wesley KILLING JPN 43.39 22.99 21.40 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.58 5.33 1.00 #3
6 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 40.36 22.64 17.72 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.25 0.00 #6
7 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 38.66 22.00 17.66 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.33 1.00 #2
8 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 28.22 15.80 16.42 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 104.36 49.37 55.99 7.00 6.83 6.83 7.25 7.08 1.00 #7
2 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 102.26 55.20 49.06 6.08 5.83 6.33 6.17 6.25 2.00 #5
3 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 94.77 44.97 50.80 6.33 6.17 6.42 6.50 6.33 1.00 #8
4 Adel TANKOPVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 91.03 44.96 49.07 6.25 6.00 6.17 6.17 6.08 3.00 #6
5 Marin ONO / Wesley KILLING JPN 86.48 44.16 43.32 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.33 1.00 #4
6 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 70.69 37.76 34.93 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.25 2.00 #3
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 67.23 35.76 33.47 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.17 2.00 #1
8 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 66.69 34.16 34.53 4.58 4.08 4.17 4.50 4.25 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN 160.05 1 1
2 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 153.23 3 2
3 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 150.12 2 3
4 Adel TANKOPVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 139.41 4 4
5 Marin ONO / Wesley KILLING JPN 129.87 5 5
6 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 111.05 6 6
7 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 105.35 7 8
8 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 95.45 8 7
WD Vera BAZAROVA / Andrey DEPUTAT RUS