New Year’s Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 48.96 28.84 20.12 5.42 4.83 5.25 4.83 4.83 0.00 #11
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 40.39 21.85 18.54 4.92 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.83 0.00 #1
3 Lana BAGEN GBR 38.37 19.03 19.34 5.00 4.75 4.83 4.67 4.92 0.00 #2
4 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 35.65 18.17 18.48 4.58 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 #8
5 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 33.31 16.51 17.80 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #4
6 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 31.48 18.24 13.24 3.25 3.08 3.58 3.33 3.33 0.00 #12
7 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 27.30 13.98 14.32 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.58 1.00 #17
8 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 26.50 14.18 12.32 3.00 3.00 3.25 3.08 3.08 0.00 #14
9 Hao Qing Charlotte CHUI HKG 25.08 12.08 13.00 3.17 3.00 3.50 3.25 3.33 0.00 #3
10 Lena SLAGTER NED 22.84 10.30 12.54 2.92 3.00 3.25 3.17 3.33 0.00 #10
11 Anna TAKACS HUN 22.70 9.30 13.40 3.75 3.25 3.33 3.25 3.17 0.00 #16
12 Lari ZAHRA UAE 21.32 11.18 11.14 2.67 2.67 2.75 2.83 3.00 1.00 #9
13 Arijana TIRAK BIH 20.94 9.00 11.94 2.92 2.67 3.25 3.00 3.08 0.00 #5
14 Blanka SZEDER HUN 20.76 9.70 11.06 2.92 2.50 2.75 2.83 2.83 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 83.70 48.11 37.59 5.00 4.33 4.83 4.58 4.75 2.00 #11
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 76.78 38.79 37.99 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 5.08 0.00 #13
3 Lana BAGEN GBR 63.22 29.48 33.74 4.42 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #10
4 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 61.86 33.13 31.73 4.25 3.58 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.00 #12
5 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 57.52 23.26 34.26 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.17 4.33 0.00 #14
6 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 56.77 30.97 26.80 3.75 3.25 3.17 3.33 3.25 1.00 #9
7 Lena SLAGTER NED 52.64 23.70 28.94 3.75 3.67 3.50 3.67 3.50 0.00 #8
8 Hao Qing Charlotte CHUI HKG 50.89 23.83 27.06 3.33 3.17 3.58 3.33 3.50 0.00 #6
9 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 48.03 20.50 28.53 3.58 3.17 3.67 3.58 3.83 1.00 #5
10 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 47.06 21.86 25.20 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.08 3.17 0.00 #7
11 Lari ZAHRA UAE 40.91 20.31 21.60 2.75 2.50 2.75 2.67 2.83 1.00 #1
12 Anna TAKACS HUN 39.78 16.84 22.94 3.42 2.75 2.67 2.83 2.67 0.00 #3
13 Arijana TIRAK BIH 37.61 17.21 20.40 2.67 2.33 2.75 2.33 2.67 0.00 #2
14 Blanka SZEDER HUN 37.04 16.97 21.07 2.83 2.58 2.67 2.67 2.42 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 132.66 1 1
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 117.17 2 2
3 Lana BAGEN GBR 101.59 3 3
4 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 97.51 4 4
5 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 90.83 5 5
6 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 88.25 6 6
7 Hao Qing Charlotte CHUI HKG 75.97 9 8
8 Lena SLAGTER NED 75.48 10 7
9 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 75.33 7 9
10 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 73.56 8 10
11 Anna TAKACS HUN 62.48 11 12
12 Lari ZAHRA UAE 62.23 12 11
13 Arijana TIRAK BIH 58.55 13 13
14 Blanka SZEDER HUN 57.80 14 14
WD Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE
WD Dorka HAVASI HUN
WD Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK

New Year’s Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 45.14 23.90 21.24 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #5
2 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 40.23 20.73 20.50 4.50 3.83 4.17 3.92 4.08 1.00 #2
3 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 40.04 20.03 20.01 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.00 3.92 0.00 #3
4 Albert MUCK AUT 37.88 20.30 17.58 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.42 3.58 0.00 #1
5 Kai Xiang CHEW MAL 33.94 17.77 16.17 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.17 0.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 92.75 48.59 44.16 4.67 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.58 0.00 #3
2 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 74.18 35.34 40.84 4.58 3.75 3.92 4.17 4.00 2.00 #5
3 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 71.96 34.96 38.00 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.75 1.00 #4
4 Albert MUCK AUT 67.34 30.36 37.98 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.83 1.00 #1
5 Kai Xiang CHEW MAL 59.96 27.30 32.66 3.58 2.83 3.25 3.25 3.42 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 137.89 1 1
2 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 114.41 2 2
3 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 112.00 3 3
4 Albert MUCK AUT 105.22 4 4
5 Kai Xiang CHEW MAL 93.90 5 5

New Year’s Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 50.54 29.28 21.26 5.67 4.75 5.58 5.25 5.33 0.00 #1
2 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 43.85 24.99 18.86 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.50 4.83 0.00 #7
3 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 43.38 24.50 19.88 5.33 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.00 1.00 #8
4 Daniele MONTALBANO ISR 41.46 24.00 18.46 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.50 4.75 1.00 #4
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 41.42 22.42 20.00 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.25 1.00 #9
6 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 34.39 19.77 15.62 3.92 3.67 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #2
7 Alexandra KUNOVA BAP SVK 32.61 15.21 17.40 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
8 Maria VINOGRADOVA BAP SVK 24.39 12.37 14.02 3.67 3.17 3.58 3.42 3.67 2.00 #5
9 Natascha ZANGL AUT 24.32 11.80 14.52 4.00 3.25 3.58 3.75 3.58 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 87.86 50.40 37.46 5.00 4.25 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.00 #5
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 79.24 40.51 39.73 5.42 4.50 5.00 5.08 4.83 1.00 #6
3 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 78.02 41.41 37.61 4.75 4.42 4.92 4.67 4.75 1.00 #8
4 Daniele MONTALBANO ISR 76.67 37.94 39.73 5.17 4.50 5.08 4.83 5.25 1.00 #9
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 75.42 36.22 39.20 4.83 4.42 5.17 5.00 5.08 0.00 #7
6 Alexandra KUNOVA BAP SVK 70.80 34.93 35.87 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #2
7 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 65.28 34.48 30.80 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.92 4.00 0.00 #1
8 Natascha ZANGL AUT 51.91 24.44 27.47 3.67 3.17 3.50 3.33 3.50 0.00 #4
9 Maria VINOGRADOVA BAP SVK 51.65 24.05 27.60 3.75 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 131.24 3 1
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 129.78 1 2
3 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 121.87 2 3
4 Daniele MONTALBANO ISR 118.13 4 4
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 116.84 5 5
6 Alexandra KUNOVA BAP SVK 103.41 7 6
7 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 99.67 6 7
8 Natascha ZANGL AUT 76.23 9 8
9 Maria VINOGRADOVA BAP SVK 76.04 8 9

New Year’s Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco MARTON HUN 47.15 27.06 20.09 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #6
2 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 44.96 22.70 22.26 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #5
3 Sargis HAYARAPETYAN ARM 41.85 20.77 22.08 4.83 4.00 4.50 4.33 4.42 1.00 #2
4 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 41.80 20.63 21.17 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.42 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sargis HAYARAPETYAN ARM 99.08 49.10 49.98 5.08 4.50 5.08 5.08 5.25 0.00 #2
2 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 94.81 50.49 45.32 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.58 1.00 #4
3 Marco MARTON HUN 82.03 48.69 34.34 3.58 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #3
4 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 76.58 37.06 40.52 3.92 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.17 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Sargis HAYARAPETYAN ARM 140.93 3 1
2 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 139.77 2 2
3 Marco MARTON HUN 129.18 1 3
4 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 118.38 4 4
WD Kristof FORGO HUN
WD Kim LUCINE MON

New Year’s Cup Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 43.79 23.93 19.86 5.17 4.83 4.83 4.92 5.08 0.00 #25
2 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 40.63 22.37 18.26 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.67 0.00 #24
3 Clara CALLNE SWE 37.68 19.88 17.80 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #21
4 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 37.39 21.05 17.34 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.42 1.00 #14
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 36.08 19.68 17.40 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.50 1.00 #2
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 35.42 18.90 17.52 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.50 1.00 #26
7 Marin ONO HKG 35.33 18.31 17.02 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.42 0.00 #13
8 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 33.64 17.58 16.06 4.25 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.00 0.00 #5
9 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN 32.49 16.03 17.46 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.50 1.00 #3
10 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 32.38 17.58 15.80 4.08 3.75 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #4
11 Melanie SWANG THA 31.96 17.76 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.00 #1
12 Jaime NOBBS AUS 31.82 14.70 17.12 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.25 0.00 #22
13 Rebecka HAMMAR SWE 30.68 15.78 15.90 4.08 3.83 3.83 4.08 4.08 1.00 #9
14 Ashley MITCHELL GBR 30.61 15.55 15.06 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #6
15 Moa BERGLUND SWE 29.46 14.80 14.66 3.83 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.75 0.00 #8
16 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 28.73 16.01 14.72 3.75 3.50 3.50 3.83 3.83 2.00 #12
17 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 27.21 13.89 13.32 3.50 3.25 3.33 3.25 3.33 0.00 #16
18 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 26.78 14.98 13.80 3.50 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.58 2.00 #19
19 Carina ERIKSSON SWE 25.04 11.98 13.06 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.33 0.00 #17
20 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 25.04 11.90 13.14 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.17 0.00 #23
21 Michaela POLAKOVA SVK 25.00 11.38 13.62 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #7
22 Nicole GATTERMAIR AUT 23.99 9.93 14.06 3.75 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 0.00 #11
23 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 23.80 11.60 12.20 3.25 2.83 3.00 3.17 3.00 0.00 #15
24 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 22.20 11.28 11.92 3.17 2.83 2.83 3.08 3.00 1.00 #18
25 Livia LORINCIKOVA SVK 21.42 10.90 11.52 3.08 2.67 2.83 3.00 2.83 1.00 #20
Free Skate
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 84.81 43.75 41.06 5.25 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.25 0.00 #25
2 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN 72.58 36.71 35.87 4.75 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #16
3 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 69.37 33.70 36.67 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.50 1.00 #24
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 65.96 30.36 35.60 4.67 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.50 0.00 #21
5 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 65.02 29.69 35.33 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.50 0.00 #20
6 Ashley MITCHELL GBR 61.79 29.65 32.14 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #13
7 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 60.80 26.33 35.47 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.50 1.00 #22
8 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 59.21 27.61 31.60 4.00 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.00 0.00 #19
9 Marin ONO HKG 59.00 25.07 34.93 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.33 1.00 #18
10 Jaime NOBBS AUS 58.46 28.33 30.13 4.08 3.42 3.58 4.00 3.75 0.00 #11
11 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 56.43 26.30 30.13 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.92 3.75 0.00 #17
12 Rebecka HAMMAR SWE 55.56 24.76 30.80 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #12
13 Clara CALLNE SWE 55.32 22.72 35.60 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.67 4.50 3.00 #23
14 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 53.31 27.50 26.81 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.25 1.00 #7
15 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 52.98 24.11 29.87 3.75 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 1.00 #10
16 Moa BERGLUND SWE 51.48 22.75 29.73 3.92 3.58 3.58 3.83 3.67 1.00 #15
17 Carina ERIKSSON SWE 51.42 24.22 27.20 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #9
18 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 51.00 26.47 24.53 3.33 2.83 2.92 3.17 3.08 0.00 #4
19 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 50.32 24.52 26.80 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.50 3.25 1.00 #8
20 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 49.46 25.72 23.74 3.25 2.67 2.83 3.17 2.92 0.00 #2
21 Melanie SWANG THA 47.56 20.29 28.27 3.75 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.50 1.00 #14
22 Michaela POLAKOVA SVK 47.04 22.11 24.93 3.42 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.08 0.00 #3
23 Nicole GATTERMAIR AUT 46.84 21.24 25.60 3.42 3.00 3.00 3.33 3.25 0.00 #5
24 Livia LORINCIKOVA SVK 40.28 20.41 19.87 2.75 2.25 2.42 2.58 2.42 0.00 #1
25 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 35.12 13.39 21.73 3.00 2.58 2.50 2.83 2.67 0.00 #6
Total
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 128.60 1 1
2 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 110.00 2 3
3 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN 105.07 9 2
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 102.04 5 4
5 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 100.44 6 5
6 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 98.19 4 7
7 Marin ONO HKG 94.33 7 9
8 Clara CALLNE SWE 93.00 3 13
9 Ashley MITCHELL GBR 92.40 14 6
10 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 91.59 10 8
11 Jaime NOBBS AUS 90.28 12 10
12 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 90.07 8 11
13 Rebecka HAMMAR SWE 86.24 13 12
14 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 81.71 16 15
15 Moa BERGLUND SWE 80.94 15 16
16 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 80.09 18 14
17 Melanie SWANG THA 79.52 11 21
18 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 77.53 17 19
19 Carina ERIKSSON SWE 76.46 19 17
20 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 74.80 23 18
21 Michaela POLAKOVA SVK 72.04 21 22
22 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 71.66 24 20
23 Nicole GATTERMAIR AUT 70.83 22 23
24 Livia LORINCIKOVA SVK 61.70 25 24
25 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 60.16 20 25
WD Natascha ZANGL AUT

New Year’s Cup Junior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Timofei NOVAIKIN FRA 48.04 24.70 23.34 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #5
2 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 46.07 25.40 20.67 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.25 4.25 0.00 #1
3 Jack NEWBERRY GBR 45.49 23.40 22.09 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #10
4 Marcus BJORK SWE 44.02 24.10 21.92 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 2.00 #2
5 Julian Zhi-Jie YEE MAS 42.05 20.39 21.66 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #9
6 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 41.80 21.13 20.67 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 #4
7 Catalin DIMITRESCU ROU 39.61 19.36 21.25 4.58 4.17 4.00 4.33 4.17 1.00 #8
8 Jan KURNIK CZE 38.96 18.63 20.33 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #6
9 Timotej CELES SVK 36.41 18.98 17.43 3.67 3.42 3.42 3.42 3.50 0.00 #3
10 Pavel DORNAK CZE 35.51 16.75 18.76 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.67 0.00 #11
11 Peter NOVELLA SVK 35.46 17.88 17.58 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #7
12 Ryan Zhi-Jwen YEE MAS 33.58 15.08 19.50 4.08 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.83 1.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jack NEWBERRY GBR 104.26 56.58 47.68 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.75 4.75 0.00 #12
2 Timofei NOVAIKIN FRA 99.37 51.87 47.50 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.92 0.00 #10
3 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 97.59 50.23 48.36 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.67 4.92 1.00 #8
4 Marcus BJORK SWE 92.30 46.96 46.34 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.58 4.50 1.00 #7
5 Catalin DIMITRESCU ROU 91.37 46.05 46.32 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.75 1.00 #4
6 Jan KURNIK CZE 83.82 40.14 43.68 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.50 0.00 #3
7 Julian Zhi-Jie YEE MAS 83.11 38.95 44.16 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #11
8 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 82.59 39.09 44.50 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #9
9 Peter NOVELLA SVK 76.30 38.96 37.34 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.58 0.00 #1
10 Timotej CELES SVK 71.48 34.64 36.84 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.75 0.00 #6
11 Pavel DORNAK CZE 66.91 33.41 34.50 3.58 3.33 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #5
12 Ryan Zhi-Jwen YEE MAS 60.56 26.40 35.16 3.75 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.58 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jack NEWBERRY GBR 149.75 3 1
2 Timofei NOVAIKIN FRA 147.41 1 2
3 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 143.66 2 3
4 Marcus BJORK SWE 136.32 4 4
5 Catalin DIMITRESCU ROU 130.98 7 5
6 Julian Zhi-Jie YEE MAS 125.16 5 7
7 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 124.39 6 8
8 Jan KURNIK CZE 122.78 8 6
9 Peter NOVELLA SVK 111.76 11 9
10 Timotej CELES SVK 107.89 9 10
11 Pavel DORNAK CZE 102.42 10 11
12 Ryan Zhi-Jwen YEE MAS 94.14 12 12
WD Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR

New Year’s Cup Senior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABRI ITA 62.47 34.16 28.31 7.00 6.67 7.33 7.08 7.25 0.00 #4
2 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 54.69 30.00 24.69 6.08 5.92 6.17 6.50 6.17 0.00 #2
3 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSÖLLEY SVK 51.94 27.34 24.60 6.08 5.75 6.17 6.42 6.25 0.00 #3
4 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 41.50 24.00 18.50 4.67 4.42 4.42 5.00 4.58 1.00 #5
5 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 24.95 11.63 13.32 3.33 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.25 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABRI ITA 86.89 43.50 43.39 7.33 6.75 7.50 7.50 7.42 0.00 #4
2 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSÖLLEY SVK 80.74 42.84 37.90 6.08 6.17 6.42 6.58 6.50 0.00 #5
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 76.33 39.01 37.32 6.17 5.92 6.33 6.42 6.50 0.00 #3
4 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 61.41 32.33 29.08 5.00 4.67 4.83 5.00 4.83 0.00 #1
5 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 41.77 21.27 21.50 3.67 3.33 3.83 3.75 3.50 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABRI ITA 149.36 1 1
2 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSÖLLEY SVK 132.68 3 2
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 131.02 2 3
4 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 102.91 4 4
5 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 66.72 5 5

New Year’s Cup Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sarah HECKEN GER 50.76 27.90 22.86 5.83 5.25 5.92 5.75 5.83 0.00 #21
2 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 46.04 24.04 23.00 6.08 5.25 5.75 5.75 5.92 1.00 #10
3 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 45.19 26.37 18.82 5.17 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #5
4 Kerstin FRANK AUT 44.90 24.56 21.34 5.67 4.92 5.50 5.33 5.25 1.00 #22
5 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 44.46 22.46 22.00 5.42 5.08 5.75 5.50 5.75 0.00 #19
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 43.56 22.50 21.06 5.83 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
7 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 39.60 19.86 19.74 5.08 4.75 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #15
8 Reyna HAMUI MEX 39.38 20.60 18.78 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #14
9 Anne-Line GJERSEM NOR 39.01 20.41 19.60 5.00 4.58 4.92 4.92 5.08 1.00 #7
10 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 38.90 20.90 18.00 4.58 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 #3
11 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 38.58 21.16 18.42 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.67 4.67 1.00 #1
12 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 37.78 20.00 18.78 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.83 1.00 #4
13 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 37.72 18.50 20.22 5.00 4.67 5.17 5.17 5.25 1.00 #23
14 Stephanie ZHANG AUS 36.33 17.67 18.66 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.75 0.00 #11
15 Marina SEEH SRB 33.90 17.96 17.94 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.67 2.00 #9
16 Kai-Jing LEONG SIN 33.04 16.44 17.60 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.50 1.00 #8
17 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 30.72 16.00 16.72 4.25 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.25 2.00 #18
18 Tiffany Packard YU HKG 30.65 15.57 17.08 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.33 2.00 #16
19 Jiajen HSIEH TPE 23.04 9.50 14.54 3.83 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.67 1.00 #12
20 Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 22.55 8.55 14.00 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.58 0.00 #2
21 Maya MOUALLEM ISR 12.93 2.85 10.08 2.67 2.25 2.50 2.67 2.50 0.00 #20

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sarah HECKEN GER 94.70 49.36 45.34 5.75 5.42 5.75 5.67 5.75 0.00 #17
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 86.43 43.50 42.93 5.75 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #19
3 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 83.60 39.20 44.40 5.83 5.25 5.58 5.42 5.67 0.00 #21
4 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 83.25 40.45 42.80 5.42 5.00 5.50 5.25 5.58 0.00 #9
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 80.31 41.32 39.99 5.50 4.25 5.08 5.08 5.08 1.00 #6
6 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 79.75 34.15 45.60 5.58 5.25 6.00 5.75 5.92 0.00 #16
7 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 78.68 38.88 40.80 5.50 4.58 5.08 5.17 5.17 1.00 #20
8 Reyna HAMUI MEX 72.95 36.09 37.86 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.92 1.00 #11
9 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 71.80 32.80 40.00 5.25 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.00 1.00 #13
10 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 71.28 39.87 32.41 4.50 3.42 4.00 4.17 4.17 1.00 #3
11 Anne-Line GJERSEM NOR 68.68 31.47 37.21 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #14
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 68.44 34.25 35.19 5.08 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #18
13 Marina SEEH SRB 67.37 33.63 33.74 4.17 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.25 0.00 #10
14 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 67.21 28.81 38.40 5.00 4.42 4.83 4.83 4.92 0.00 #15
15 Stephanie ZHANG AUS 64.46 28.25 37.21 5.17 4.42 4.67 4.42 4.58 1.00 #8
16 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 60.30 28.09 35.21 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 3.00 #12
17 Jiajen HSIEH TPE 52.61 25.61 28.00 3.83 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #1
18 Kai-Jing LEONG SIN 52.26 23.38 29.88 4.25 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.67 1.00 #7
19 Tiffany Packard YU HKG 50.81 22.20 31.61 4.17 3.67 3.92 4.00 4.00 3.00 #5
20 Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 39.82 12.35 27.47 3.50 3.33 3.42 3.42 3.50 0.00 #2
21 Maya MOUALLEM ISR 26.18 7.18 20.00 2.42 2.25 2.50 2.75 2.58 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Sarah HECKEN GER 145.46 1 1
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 131.33 4 2
3 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 129.64 2 3
4 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 124.21 5 6
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 122.24 6 7
6 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 120.97 13 4
7 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 118.09 12 5
8 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 113.63 3 12
9 Reyna HAMUI MEX 112.33 8 8
10 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 110.70 10 9
11 Anne-Line GJERSEM NOR 107.69 9 11
12 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 106.81 7 14
13 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 102.00 17 10
14 Marina SEEH SRB 101.27 15 13
15 Stephanie ZHANG AUS 100.79 14 15
16 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 98.88 11 16
17 Kai-Jing LEONG SIN 85.30 16 18
18 Tiffany Packard YU HKG 81.46 18 19
19 Jiajen HSIEH TPE 75.65 19 17
20 Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 62.37 20 20
21 Maya MOUALLEM ISR 39.11 21 21
WD Isabel DRESCHER GER
WD Fleur MAXWELL LUX

New Year’s Cup Senior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 71.85 38.09 33.76 6.83 6.17 6.92 6.92 6.92 0.00 #6
2 Chiu Ting Ronald LAM HKG 58.46 31.30 28.16 5.58 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.58 1.00 #5
3 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 57.42 30.16 27.26 5.67 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.50 0.00 #9
4 Franz STREUBEL GER 49.31 23.90 26.41 5.58 4.83 5.25 5.33 5.42 1.00 #4
5 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 45.65 22.99 23.66 5.00 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.50 1.00 #2
6 Mario Raphael IONIAN AUT 43.38 20.13 24.25 5.08 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.75 1.00 #1
7 Marton MARKO HUN 42.81 22.40 21.41 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.08 1.00 #8
8 Josip GLUHAK CRO 37.04 15.04 22.00 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.25 0.00 #7
9 Bradley MCLACHLAN AUS 32.65 14.23 20.42 4.00 3.92 4.25 4.08 4.17 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 135.96 69.80 68.16 7.08 6.33 6.92 6.92 6.83 2.00 #6
2 Chiu Ting Ronald LAM HKG 119.98 58.50 61.48 6.08 5.83 6.17 6.33 6.33 0.00 #7
3 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 119.82 62.48 57.34 5.67 5.58 5.92 5.75 5.75 0.00 #8
4 Franz STREUBEL GER 114.37 63.69 50.68 5.75 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 0.00 #5
5 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 91.01 41.51 49.50 5.42 4.75 4.83 5.00 4.75 0.00 #9
6 Marton MARKO HUN 86.63 44.13 42.50 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #2
7 Mario Raphael IONIAN AUT 83.53 39.19 44.34 4.83 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #4
8 Josip GLUHAK CRO 64.91 25.91 39.00 4.42 3.58 3.75 4.00 3.75 0.00 #1
9 Bradley MCLACHLAN AUS 61.23 23.07 40.16 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.25 4.08 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 207.81 1 1
2 Chiu Ting Ronald LAM HKG 178.44 2 2
3 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 177.24 3 3
4 Franz STREUBEL GER 163.68 4 4
5 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 136.66 5 5
6 Marton MARKO HUN 129.44 7 6
7 Mario Raphael IONIAN AUT 126.91 6 7
8 Josip GLUHAK CRO 101.95 8 8
9 Bradley MCLACHLAN AUS 93.88 9 9