2016 NRW Ice Dance Trophy Senior Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 63.40 34.90 28.50 7.06 6.81 7.25 7.19 7.31 0.00 #4
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 55.80 30.55 25.25 6.25 5.94 6.56 6.44 6.38 0.00 #6
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 53.71 29.61 24.10 6.00 5.69 6.19 6.13 6.13 0.00 #5
4 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 52.33 28.73 23.60 5.88 5.50 6.13 6.00 6.00 0.00 #3
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 51.26 24.71 27.55 7.00 6.69 6.56 7.13 7.06 1.00 #2
6 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 49.50 26.95 22.55 5.63 5.44 5.75 5.94 5.44 0.00 #1
7 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 48.92 26.22 23.70 5.88 5.63 6.06 6.13 5.94 1.00 #7
8 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 48.57 26.17 22.40 5.44 5.25 5.75 5.88 5.69 0.00 #9
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 37.12 18.12 19.00 4.63 4.50 4.88 5.00 4.75 0.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 92.12 48.92 43.20 7.19 6.81 7.31 7.31 7.38 0.00 #9
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 90.98 47.78 43.20 7.25 6.75 7.25 7.31 7.44 0.00 #8
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 83.92 43.81 40.11 6.50 6.31 6.81 6.75 7.06 0.00 #6
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 82.61 43.66 38.95 6.31 5.88 6.69 6.88 6.69 0.00 #7
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 80.33 43.20 37.13 5.94 6.00 6.25 6.44 6.31 0.00 #5
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 71.43 38.36 33.07 5.56 5.06 5.50 5.81 5.63 0.00 #2
7 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 69.34 38.17 32.17 5.50 5.06 5.50 5.56 5.19 1.00 #1
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 65.81 34.10 33.71 5.44 5.19 5.88 5.88 5.69 2.00 #3
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 53.62 26.95 27.67 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.94 4.69 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 154.38 1 2
2 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 143.38 5 1
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 139.72 2 3
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 136.32 3 4
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 132.66 4 5
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 120.00 8 6
7 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 118.84 6 7
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 114.73 7 8
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 90.74 9 9

2016 NRW Ice Dance Trophy Junior Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 56.60 27.00 29.60 7.38 7.13 7.56 7.38 7.56 0.00 #14
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 52.70 26.90 25.80 6.56 6.25 6.56 6.56 6.31 0.00 #6
3 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 51.60 27.05 25.55 6.50 6.25 6.44 6.25 6.50 1.00 #9
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.23 26.78 23.45 5.69 5.44 5.94 5.94 6.31 0.00 #12
5 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 49.00 27.05 21.95 5.44 5.38 5.50 5.56 5.56 0.00 #18
6 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 48.25 26.05 22.20 5.56 5.31 5.50 5.63 5.75 0.00 #8
7 Anastasiia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 46.45 23.85 22.60 5.56 5.44 5.63 5.75 5.88 0.00 #4
8 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 46.35 24.85 21.50 5.25 5.06 5.44 5.44 5.69 0.00 #11
9 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 43.95 23.75 20.20 4.94 4.94 5.00 5.13 5.25 0.00 #7
10 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 42.80 21.15 21.65 5.25 5.19 5.50 5.44 5.69 0.00 #5
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 42.75 25.25 19.50 4.75 4.81 4.69 4.94 5.19 2.00 #20
12 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri KOTOV RUS 42.22 20.07 22.15 5.25 5.44 5.56 5.63 5.81 0.00 #3
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 41.29 21.04 21.25 5.31 5.06 5.31 5.31 5.56 1.00 #16
14 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 41.20 21.55 19.65 4.94 4.88 4.94 4.94 4.88 0.00 #1
15 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 38.94 20.34 19.60 4.88 4.69 4.94 4.94 5.06 1.00 #15
16 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 38.60 19.90 18.70 4.56 4.56 4.81 4.69 4.75 0.00 #2
17 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 37.50 17.50 20.00 4.94 4.69 5.00 5.06 5.31 0.00 #17
18 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 36.44 16.94 20.50 5.00 5.06 4.94 5.25 5.38 1.00 #10
19 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 35.85 17.85 19.00 4.56 4.63 4.75 4.88 4.94 1.00 #13
20 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 34.57 16.87 17.70 4.44 4.19 4.50 4.44 4.56 0.00 #19

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 81.68 40.88 40.80 6.75 6.56 6.88 6.81 7.00 0.00 #15
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 78.19 38.96 39.23 6.44 6.25 6.56 6.69 6.75 0.00 #19
3 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 78.12 41.43 36.69 6.06 5.94 6.00 6.19 6.38 0.00 #11
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 77.99 40.19 37.80 6.06 5.88 6.50 6.50 6.56 0.00 #16
5 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 76.25 38.75 37.50 6.13 6.06 6.25 6.50 6.31 0.00 #18
6 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri KOTOV RUS 71.96 37.30 34.66 5.50 5.38 6.06 5.88 6.06 0.00 #7
7 Anastasiia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 70.29 36.41 33.88 5.56 5.31 5.75 5.81 5.81 0.00 #10
8 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 69.71 36.11 33.60 5.50 5.25 5.63 5.81 5.81 0.00 #12
9 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 65.81 31.68 34.13 5.69 5.56 5.69 5.75 5.75 0.00 #17
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 65.51 34.36 31.15 5.13 4.69 5.38 5.31 5.44 0.00 #9
11 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 62.11 34.35 27.76 4.63 4.38 4.50 4.81 4.81 0.00 #1
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 61.87 30.30 31.57 5.31 5.06 5.19 5.56 5.19 0.00 #14
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 59.79 29.12 30.67 5.06 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
14 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 56.79 28.75 28.04 4.50 4.44 4.81 4.81 4.81 0.00 #4
15 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 56.58 27.55 29.03 4.81 4.56 4.94 4.94 4.94 0.00 #2
16 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 55.70 23.95 31.75 5.13 5.19 5.13 5.56 5.44 0.00 #13
17 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 54.21 25.92 28.29 4.69 4.63 4.75 4.94 4.56 0.00 #5
18 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 52.13 24.72 27.41 4.69 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.63 0.00 #8
19 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 52.09 27.84 24.25 3.94 3.88 4.00 4.19 4.19 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 138.28 1 1
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 130.89 2 2
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 128.22 4 4
4 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 127.85 3 5
5 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 126.37 6 3
6 Anastasiia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 116.74 7 7
7 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 116.06 8 8
8 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 114.81 5 9
9 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri KOTOV RUS 114.18 12 6
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 108.26 11 10
11 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 105.82 9 12
12 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 101.08 13 13
13 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 98.55 18 11
14 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 98.50 10 16
15 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 95.41 14 17
16 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 95.18 16 15
17 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 94.29 17 14
18 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 91.07 15 18
19 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 86.66 20 19
WD Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER

NRW Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 60.80 32.00 28.80 7.13 7.19 7.25 7.25 7.19 0.00 #5
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 53.68 27.68 26.00 6.38 6.31 6.56 6.63 6.63 0.00 #6
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 53.33 28.48 25.85 6.38 6.31 6.56 6.50 6.56 1.00 #8
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 53.13 27.23 25.90 6.38 6.19 6.69 6.69 6.44 0.00 #9
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 51.10 26.55 24.55 6.19 6.00 6.25 6.13 6.13 0.00 #7
6 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 49.95 24.45 25.50 6.38 6.19 6.44 6.50 6.38 0.00 #10
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 48.80 26.25 22.55 5.63 5.50 5.69 5.81 5.56 0.00 #4
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 41.07 22.12 19.95 5.19 4.69 5.19 4.94 4.94 1.00 #2
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 37.93 20.18 17.75 4.44 4.31 4.44 4.63 4.38 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 91.31 46.36 44.95 7.44 7.38 7.69 7.50 7.44 0.00 #7
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 83.84 43.90 40.94 6.81 6.75 6.81 6.81 6.94 1.00 #9
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 83.24 43.05 41.19 6.63 6.69 7.06 6.88 7.06 1.00 #8
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 78.96 41.03 38.93 6.31 6.19 6.56 6.69 6.69 1.00 #6
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 77.15 43.53 36.62 6.25 6.00 6.13 6.13 6.00 3.00 #5
6 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 76.69 39.40 37.29 5.94 5.94 6.19 6.50 6.50 0.00 #2
7 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 71.04 35.68 37.36 6.31 6.06 6.13 6.25 6.38 2.00 #1
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 70.17 37.01 33.16 5.50 5.31 5.44 5.63 5.75 0.00 #4
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 62.16 33.18 28.98 4.75 4.63 4.88 5.00 4.88 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 152.11 1 1
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 137.52 2 2
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 136.57 3 3
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 132.09 4 4
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 128.25 5 5
6 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 125.49 7 6
7 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 120.99 6 7
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 111.24 8 8
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 100.09 9 9
WD Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA

2015 NRW Trophy Junior Ice Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 56.48 29.08 27.40 6.88 6.69 6.81 6.94 6.94 0.00 #16
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 52.15 26.80 25.35 6.44 6.13 6.44 6.31 6.38 0.00 #1
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.80 28.05 22.75 5.69 5.56 5.75 5.63 5.81 0.00 #24
4 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 50.47 25.12 25.35 6.31 6.19 6.50 6.31 6.38 0.00 #21
5 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 47.26 24.76 22.50 5.50 5.50 5.88 5.63 5.63 0.00 #22
6 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 45.23 22.48 23.75 5.75 5.69 6.13 6.06 6.06 1.00 #6
7 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 44.00 21.95 22.05 5.44 5.38 5.69 5.63 5.44 0.00 #7
8 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 43.67 23.57 21.10 5.38 5.25 5.31 5.31 5.13 1.00 #17
9 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 43.35 19.55 23.80 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.06 5.94 0.00 #18
10 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 42.90 22.55 20.35 5.06 4.94 5.19 5.13 5.13 0.00 #9
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 42.14 22.89 19.25 4.94 4.69 4.94 4.75 4.75 0.00 #20
12 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 42.13 20.98 21.15 5.50 5.13 5.31 5.31 5.19 0.00 #2
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 41.70 21.90 20.80 5.13 5.00 5.25 5.38 5.25 1.00 #23
14 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 41.35 22.65 19.70 5.06 4.81 4.81 5.06 4.88 1.00 #15
15 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 39.97 20.87 19.10 4.75 4.63 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #14
16 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 38.35 18.25 21.10 5.38 5.25 5.19 5.44 5.13 1.00 #5
17 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 37.36 20.06 18.30 4.50 4.38 4.69 4.56 4.75 1.00 #3
18 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 37.24 19.44 17.80 4.31 4.38 4.56 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
19 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 34.74 17.49 17.25 4.44 4.19 4.25 4.44 4.25 0.00 #4
20 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 33.57 18.97 16.60 4.13 4.13 4.06 4.31 4.13 2.00 #8
21 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 33.12 16.07 18.05 4.50 4.44 4.69 4.44 4.50 1.00 #11
22 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 32.99 15.59 17.40 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.50 4.25 0.00 #12

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 77.14 39.15 39.99 6.25 6.50 6.69 7.00 6.88 2.00 #19
2 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 74.97 37.08 37.89 6.25 6.13 6.31 6.50 6.38 0.00 #21
3 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 73.37 38.23 35.14 5.44 5.63 6.13 6.19 5.88 0.00 #6
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 72.31 36.68 35.63 5.94 5.75 6.06 5.94 6.00 0.00 #18
5 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 72.19 34.83 37.36 6.13 6.00 6.31 6.25 6.44 0.00 #22
6 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 70.40 31.55 39.85 6.63 6.25 6.69 6.75 6.88 1.00 #20
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 69.18 35.08 35.10 5.56 5.63 5.94 6.06 6.06 1.00 #13
8 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 69.16 37.13 32.03 5.31 5.19 5.38 5.31 5.50 0.00 #10
9 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 65.65 32.63 33.02 5.63 5.25 5.50 5.44 5.69 0.00 #17
10 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 64.72 30.36 34.36 5.44 5.44 5.81 6.00 5.94 0.00 #15
11 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 63.05 35.20 27.85 4.50 4.38 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #5
12 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 62.51 30.62 31.89 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.31 5.50 0.00 #11
13 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 62.41 30.85 32.56 5.25 5.38 5.31 5.63 5.56 1.00 #14
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 62.04 29.78 32.26 5.31 5.25 5.44 5.44 5.44 0.00 #16
15 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 60.41 30.85 29.56 5.00 4.88 5.06 5.06 4.63 0.00 #12
16 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 56.01 31.85 27.16 4.38 4.50 4.44 4.81 4.50 3.00 #9
17 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 55.83 29.50 26.33 4.38 4.19 4.56 4.25 4.56 0.00 #3
18 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 52.58 26.42 27.16 4.38 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.75 1.00 #7
19 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 48.66 22.27 27.39 4.44 4.25 4.69 4.75 4.69 1.00 #8
20 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 48.30 23.75 24.55 4.06 3.88 4.13 4.19 4.19 0.00 #1
21 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 48.23 26.00 24.23 4.00 4.00 4.06 4.19 3.94 2.00 #2
22 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 45.09 21.40 24.69 4.13 3.94 4.06 4.13 4.31 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 129.29 2 1
2 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 126.88 1 6
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 123.11 3 4
4 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 122.66 4 5
5 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 122.23 5 2
6 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 112.85 8 7
7 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 111.72 16 3
8 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 111.29 12 8
9 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 109.95 6 10
10 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 109.00 9 9
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 106.41 7 13
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 104.94 10 14
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 104.21 13 12
14 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 103.02 15 11
15 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 102.55 11 15
16 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 97.36 14 16
17 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 89.82 18 18
18 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 89.40 20 17
19 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 86.02 17 19
20 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 82.97 19 21
21 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 81.29 22 20
22 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 78.21 21 22
WD Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA
WD Aleksandra PLETNEVA / Fillip KHARISOV RUS

NRW Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 64.40 32.80 31.60 7.63 7.56 8.31 8.19 7.81 0.00 #8
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 52.75 30.00 23.75 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.19 5.75 1.00 #9
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 52.28 28.08 25.20 6.00 6.19 6.50 6.63 6.19 1.00 #4
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 48.35 24.50 23.85 5.88 5.44 6.38 6.13 6.00 0.00 #6
5 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 45.83 24.33 21.50 5.38 5.19 5.50 5.50 5.31 0.00 #7
6 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 37.97 19.02 19.95 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.25 4.69 1.00 #2
7 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 37.10 18.60 18.50 4.75 4.56 4.69 4.63 4.50 0.00 #1
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 32.56 18.06 14.50 3.56 3.50 3.69 3.94 3.44 0.00 #5
9 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozef KALMAN HUN 22.12 9.77 12.35 3.13 2.81 3.19 3.38 2.94 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 90.33 44.53 46.80 7.63 7.31 7.75 8.31 8.00 1.00 #9
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 82.38 43.80 38.58 6.25 6.19 6.38 6.88 6.44 0.00 #7
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 78.16 41.03 37.13 6.00 5.94 6.25 6.56 6.19 0.00 #8
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 77.60 41.30 36.30 6.06 5.75 6.19 6.31 5.94 0.00 #5
5 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 64.97 35.55 29.42 5.13 4.50 5.13 5.00 4.75 0.00 #2
6 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 62.71 31.89 31.82 5.13 5.19 5.44 5.50 5.25 1.00 #6
7 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 57.95 31.23 26.72 4.31 4.13 4.63 4.63 4.56 0.00 #3
8 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 54.85 29.05 28.80 4.75 4.56 5.00 5.00 4.69 3.00 #1
9 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozef KALMAN HUN 36.72 16.25 20.47 3.31 3.00 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 154.73 1 1
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 135.13 2 2
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 130.44 3 3
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 125.95 4 4
5 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 108.54 5 6
6 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 102.07 7 5
7 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 92.82 6 8
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 90.51 8 7
9 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozef KALMAN HUN 58.84 9 9

NRW Trophy Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 48.80 26.20 22.60 5.63 5.38 5.81 5.75 5.69 0.00 #11
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 45.95 24.95 22.00 5.50 5.19 5.63 5.63 5.56 1.00 #15
3 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 45.45 24.30 21.15 5.31 5.06 5.44 5.38 5.25 0.00 #7
4 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 45.13 23.53 21.60 5.50 5.13 5.56 5.44 5.38 0.00 #17
5 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 43.15 21.60 21.55 5.44 5.06 5.50 5.44 5.50 0.00 #18
6 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 43.00 21.10 21.90 5.38 5.00 5.75 5.63 5.63 0.00 #22
7 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 41.48 22.03 19.45 5.00 4.63 4.94 4.88 4.88 0.00 #4
8 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 39.78 20.83 18.95 4.88 4.56 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 #2
9 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 39.12 21.87 17.25 4.38 4.06 4.44 4.38 4.31 0.00 #14
10 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 37.30 18.20 20.10 5.13 4.81 5.19 5.19 4.81 1.00 #12
11 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 35.92 15.67 20.25 5.00 4.75 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #23
12 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 35.05 19.40 20.65 5.25 4.88 4.94 5.50 5.25 5.00 #19
13 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 34.69 18.69 16.00 3.94 3.81 4.19 4.06 4.00 0.00 #5
14 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 34.54 18.59 15.95 3.88 3.81 4.06 4.25 3.94 0.00 #8
15 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 34.27 16.52 17.75 4.50 4.19 4.50 4.56 4.44 0.00 #3
16 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 32.97 16.62 17.35 4.38 4.13 4.44 4.38 4.38 1.00 #6
17 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 32.52 17.37 16.15 4.06 3.81 4.19 4.13 4.00 1.00 #10
18 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 31.40 15.25 17.15 4.25 3.94 4.56 4.38 4.31 1.00 #9
19 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 30.49 14.84 15.65 4.13 3.56 3.94 4.06 3.88 0.00 #20
20 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 30.39 14.44 15.95 4.06 3.69 4.06 4.13 4.00 0.00 #16
21 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 30.04 13.84 16.20 4.13 3.81 4.19 4.13 4.00 0.00 #1
22 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 27.08 13.63 14.45 3.81 3.44 3.63 3.69 3.50 1.00 #13
23 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 26.96 12.21 14.75 3.56 3.50 3.69 3.94 3.75 0.00 #24
24 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 25.85 11.35 14.50 3.69 3.44 3.56 3.81 3.63 0.00 #21

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 77.05 39.55 37.50 6.25 5.81 6.44 6.50 6.25 0.00 #21
2 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 72.84 37.10 36.74 6.31 6.00 6.06 6.19 6.06 1.00 #23
3 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 72.31 37.20 36.11 5.88 5.69 6.19 6.19 6.13 1.00 #20
4 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 67.59 36.41 33.18 5.31 5.44 5.63 5.63 5.63 2.00 #24
5 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 65.98 35.20 30.78 5.19 4.88 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #15
6 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 62.45 29.95 34.50 5.81 5.38 6.00 5.75 5.81 2.00 #22
7 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 61.89 32.05 31.84 5.38 5.00 5.38 5.38 5.38 2.00 #18
8 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 61.77 34.13 28.64 4.75 4.56 4.81 4.94 4.81 1.00 #11
9 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 61.72 32.10 30.62 5.25 4.75 5.19 5.19 5.13 1.00 #12
10 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 61.54 33.90 28.64 4.75 4.50 4.81 5.00 4.81 1.00 #10
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 61.16 29.67 32.49 5.38 5.06 5.50 5.63 5.50 1.00 #17
12 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 58.69 31.00 27.69 4.63 4.31 4.63 4.75 4.75 0.00 #9
13 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 58.35 27.82 30.53 5.19 4.88 5.25 5.06 5.06 0.00 #16
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 57.89 31.47 26.42 4.38 4.13 4.50 4.56 4.44 0.00 #6
15 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 57.83 27.35 30.48 5.13 4.81 5.13 5.19 5.13 0.00 #19
16 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 54.96 30.67 25.29 4.25 4.00 4.31 4.38 4.13 1.00 #5
17 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 54.83 25.80 29.03 4.81 4.56 4.88 5.00 4.94 0.00 #14
18 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 53.39 24.67 29.72 4.88 4.69 5.19 5.19 4.81 1.00 #13
19 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 51.98 27.37 25.61 4.38 4.13 4.19 4.38 4.25 1.00 #8
20 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 48.87 24.34 24.53 4.19 3.81 4.13 4.25 4.06 0.00 #3
21 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 46.87 26.34 21.53 3.63 3.31 3.50 3.94 3.56 1.00 #2
22 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 45.04 23.24 22.80 3.81 3.56 3.88 3.94 3.81 1.00 #4
23 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 39.37 22.14 21.23 3.44 3.50 3.25 3.94 3.56 4.00 #7
24 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 35.02 13.72 21.30 3.50 3.31 3.63 3.75 3.56 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 125.85 1 1
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 118.26 2 3
3 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 117.97 4 2
4 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 113.04 3 4
5 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 105.76 8 5
6 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 105.60 5 6
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 104.16 6 11
8 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 99.83 7 13
9 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 99.19 10 7
10 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 96.95 9 15
11 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 96.77 12 9
12 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 96.08 14 10
13 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 96.04 15 8
14 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 91.66 16 12
15 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 89.52 13 17
16 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 89.31 11 18
17 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 88.28 20 14
18 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 85.45 19 16
19 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 83.38 18 19
20 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 78.91 21 20
21 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 73.83 23 21
22 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 71.89 17 23
23 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 70.89 24 22
24 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 62.10 22 24

NRW Ice Dance Trophy Senior Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 59.40 29.64 29.76 7.44 7.19 7.50 7.38 7.63 0.00 #8
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 52.37 27.63 24.74 6.19 5.94 6.31 6.13 6.31 0.00 #10
3 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 50.98 25.99 24.99 6.31 6.13 6.13 6.31 6.31 0.00 #7
4 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 50.35 25.26 25.09 6.38 6.00 6.25 6.38 6.31 0.00 #2
5 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 49.73 26.13 23.60 5.94 5.56 6.00 5.88 6.06 0.00 #3
6 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 49.46 24.63 24.83 6.25 6.00 6.31 6.13 6.31 0.00 #11
7 Siobhan HEEKIN CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 48.19 21.39 26.80 6.69 6.44 6.75 6.75 6.81 0.00 #5
8 Julia ZLOBINA / Aleksey SITNIKOV AZE 47.22 20.63 28.59 7.13 7.00 7.06 7.25 7.25 2.00 #12
9 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 46.05 22.99 23.06 5.75 5.56 5.88 5.88 5.75 0.00 #6
10 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 45.86 23.75 22.11 5.63 5.25 5.69 5.56 5.50 0.00 #9
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 37.11 17.75 19.36 4.81 4.63 4.94 5.00 4.81 0.00 #1
12 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN UKR 37.11 16.12 20.99 5.31 4.94 5.31 5.31 5.31 0.00 #13

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 84.88 40.63 45.25 7.50 7.38 7.63 7.63 7.69 1.00 #10
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 80.09 41.04 40.05 6.69 6.50 6.75 6.75 6.81 1.00 #9
3 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 79.92 37.96 41.96 6.88 6.81 7.00 7.25 7.19 0.00 #12
4 Siobhan HEEKIN CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 78.99 40.56 38.43 6.44 6.25 6.44 6.44 6.56 0.00 #5
5 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 76.57 37.28 39.29 6.56 6.44 6.50 6.63 6.69 0.00 #11
6 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 75.93 39.09 37.84 6.38 6.13 6.44 6.38 6.31 1.00 #6
7 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 74.12 36.91 38.21 6.44 6.13 6.31 6.56 6.56 1.00 #7
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 66.60 34.41 33.19 5.56 5.31 5.63 5.69 5.63 1.00 #4
9 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 65.25 34.28 31.97 5.38 5.06 5.56 5.44 5.38 1.00 #3
10 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 58.96 29.61 30.35 5.00 4.88 5.00 5.31 5.25 1.00 #2
11 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN UKR 57.39 29.83 29.56 5.00 4.75 4.81 5.19 5.00 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 144.28 1 1
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 132.46 2 2
3 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 130.27 4 3
4 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 127.55 3 5
5 Siobhan HEEKIN CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 127.18 7 4
6 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 125.66 5 6
7 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 123.58 6 7
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 112.65 9 8
9 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 111.11 10 9
10 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 96.07 11 10
11 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN UKR 94.50 12 11
WD Julia ZLOBINA / Aleksey SITNIKOV AZE
WD Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER

NRW Ice Dance Trophy Junior Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Rebaka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 53.68 28.39 25.29 6.38 6.06 6.50 6.44 6.25 0.00 #11
2 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 49.11 25.50 23.61 5.94 5.63 6.13 5.94 5.88 0.00 #4
3 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 43.84 23.02 20.82 5.19 4.94 5.38 5.31 5.19 0.00 #13
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 43.44 21.13 23.31 5.88 5.75 5.50 6.06 5.88 1.00 #8
5 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 41.13 23.01 18.12 4.50 4.25 4.75 4.56 4.56 0.00 #10
6 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 40.92 22.76 19.16 4.81 4.50 4.94 4.94 4.75 1.00 #12
7 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 40.57 22.88 17.69 4.56 4.19 4.50 4.56 4.31 0.00 #14
8 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 37.14 19.38 17.76 4.50 4.19 4.56 4.50 4.44 0.00 #17
9 Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 36.64 19.00 17.64 4.50 4.13 4.56 4.56 4.31 0.00 #16
10 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 35.83 18.13 17.70 4.44 4.19 4.56 4.56 4.38 0.00 #15
11 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 34.34 18.49 15.85 4.13 3.75 4.06 4.00 3.88 0.00 #3
12 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 33.50 17.34 16.16 4.25 3.75 4.06 4.19 3.94 0.00 #9
13 Elena ISAYCHEVA / Alexandr EVMENOV RUS 33.08 16.75 16.33 4.31 3.69 4.31 4.25 3.88 0.00 #2
14 Audrey MADELON / Frantz Michael ROUFFANCHE FRA 32.93 21.88 16.05 4.19 3.81 3.81 4.13 4.06 5.00 #6
15 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 32.40 16.62 16.78 4.31 3.94 4.19 4.31 4.19 1.00 #7
16 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 31.88 16.12 15.76 4.13 3.69 4.13 4.13 3.69 0.00 #5
17 Bendetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 30.94 15.62 15.32 4.00 3.69 3.94 3.94 3.63 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 78.68 39.26 39.42 6.56 6.44 6.63 6.63 6.69 0.00 #15
2 Rebaka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 76.91 37.14 39.77 6.63 6.38 6.81 6.75 6.75 0.00 #14
3 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 75.52 38.26 37.26 6.19 5.94 6.50 6.31 6.31 0.00 #17
4 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 73.18 38.38 34.80 5.75 5.56 5.94 6.00 5.94 0.00 #13
5 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 63.86 33.89 29.97 5.13 4.75 5.00 5.25 5.00 0.00 #12
6 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 61.71 32.57 30.14 5.13 4.88 5.06 5.13 5.00 1.00 #16
7 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 60.45 30.50 29.95 4.88 4.69 5.38 5.13 5.13 0.00 #9
8 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 60.09 30.44 30.65 5.13 4.81 5.38 5.31 5.13 1.00 #10
9 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 60.04 32.14 27.90 4.63 4.38 5.00 4.75 4.69 0.00 #7
10 Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 59.84 29.47 30.37 5.19 4.75 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #11
11 Elena ISAYCHEVA / Alexandr EVMENOV RUS 59.35 30.51 28.84 4.88 4.56 5.13 4.88 4.75 0.00 #5
12 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 58.89 31.88 28.01 4.75 4.50 4.88 4.75 4.56 1.00 #6
13 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 58.46 31.36 28.10 4.81 4.44 4.88 4.75 4.69 1.00 #3
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 54.86 29.74 27.12 4.56 4.38 4.56 4.81 4.38 2.00 #8
15 Bendetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 54.64 29.47 25.17 4.31 3.94 4.19 4.50 4.19 0.00 #1
16 Audrey MADELON / Frantz Michael ROUFFANCHE FRA 50.54 25.55 25.99 4.50 4.06 4.50 4.44 4.31 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Rebaka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 130.59 1 2
2 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 127.79 2 1
3 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 118.96 4 3
4 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 117.02 3 4
5 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 104.43 7 5
6 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 102.84 5 6
7 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 101.01 6 8
8 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 97.59 8 7
9 Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 96.48 9 10
10 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 95.87 10 9
11 Elena ISAYCHEVA / Alexandr EVMENOV RUS 92.43 13 11
12 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 92.39 12 12
13 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 90.34 16 13
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 89.20 11 14
15 Bendetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 85.58 17 15
16 Audrey MADELON / Frantz Michael ROUFFANCHE FRA 83.47 14 16
WD Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR

NRW Ice Dance Trophy Senior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 59.74 31.14 28.60 7.25 7.00 7.13 7.31 7.06 0.00 #10
2 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 55.88 29.64 26.24 6.75 6.38 6.56 6.44 6.63 0.00 #13
3 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 51.95 28.88 23.07 5.88 5.56 5.75 5.88 5.75 0.00 #5
4 Valeriya STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 50.88 25.25 25.63 6.44 6.13 6.56 6.38 6.50 0.00 #1
5 Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitaliy BUTIKOV RUS 49.34 23.13 26.21 6.63 6.44 6.56 6.56 6.56 0.00 #7
6 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 47.41 25.27 22.14 5.50 5.31 5.56 5.63 5.63 0.00 #11
7 Danielle O´BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 44.62 21.88 22.74 5.81 5.44 5.81 5.81 5.56 0.00 #2
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 43.82 21.63 22.19 5.50 5.38 5.56 5.63 5.63 0.00 #3
9 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 43.06 22.00 21.06 5.31 5.06 5.44 5.19 5.31 0.00 #8
10 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 38.51 19.12 19.39 4.75 4.75 4.75 5.06 4.88 0.00 #12
11 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 37.85 20.01 17.84 4.63 4.31 4.38 4.44 4.50 0.00 #9
12 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 37.71 17.17 20.54 5.13 5.00 5.06 5.19 5.25 0.00 #6
13 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 37.59 18.24 19.35 4.81 4.63 4.81 4.94 4.94 0.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 87.73 43.01 44.72 7.44 7.31 7.44 7.63 7.56 0.00 #11
2 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 84.95 44.01 40.94 6.88 6.69 6.81 6.88 6.94 0.00 #10
3 Valeriya STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 84.35 42.55 42.80 7.06 6.94 7.19 7.25 7.38 1.00 #13
4 Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitaliy BUTIKOV RUS 80.87 39.91 40.96 7.00 6.69 6.81 6.88 6.81 0.00 #12
5 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 78.82 43.38 36.44 6.06 5.81 6.06 6.25 6.38 1.00 #7
6 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 74.18 39.18 35.00 5.88 5.69 5.94 5.94 5.81 0.00 #8
7 Danielle O´BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 72.53 37.79 34.74 5.75 5.56 5.75 5.94 6.13 0.00 #5
8 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 72.40 35.25 38.15 6.38 6.13 6.50 6.44 6.50 1.00 #9
9 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 69.61 34.94 35.67 6.06 5.69 5.88 6.00 6.25 1.00 #6
10 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 68.01 36.49 32.52 5.56 5.25 5.44 5.44 5.50 1.00 #4
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 62.80 32.72 30.08 4.94 4.69 5.19 5.25 5.25 0.00 #2
12 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 56.44 27.35 30.09 5.06 5.00 4.88 5.25 4.88 1.00 #3
13 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 52.16 26.76 26.40 4.75 4.19 4.44 4.44 4.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 147.47 1 1
2 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 140.83 2 2
3 Valeriya STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 135.23 4 3
4 Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitaliy BUTIKOV RUS 130.21 5 4
5 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 126.23 6 5
6 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 124.35 3 8
7 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 117.24 9 6
8 Danielle O´BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 117.15 7 7
9 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 113.43 8 9
10 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 105.72 12 10
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 100.39 13 11
12 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 94.95 10 12
13 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 90.01 11 13
WD Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS

NRW Ice Dance Trophy Junior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 61.14 33.64 27.50 6.88 6.75 6.94 7.00 6.81 0.00 #23
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 58.36 29.39 28.97 7.31 7.06 7.25 7.31 7.25 0.00 #7
3 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 55.40 30.00 25.40 6.31 6.19 6.31 6.38 6.50 0.00 #14
4 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN RUS 54.03 29.39 24.64 6.13 5.94 6.19 6.25 6.25 0.00 #15
5 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 51.86 27.88 23.98 5.94 5.81 6.00 6.13 6.06 0.00 #29
6 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 50.17 26.76 23.41 5.88 5.69 6.00 5.81 5.88 0.00 #24
7 Rebeka KIM / Minov KIRILL KOR 49.61 26.75 22.86 5.75 5.50 5.81 5.81 5.69 0.00 #22
8 Kristin BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 49.54 26.88 22.66 5.81 5.50 5.69 5.69 5.63 0.00 #10
9 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 49.15 26.64 22.51 5.56 5.50 5.75 5.69 5.63 0.00 #26
10 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 49.07 25.51 23.56 6.06 5.75 6.00 6.06 5.63 0.00 #9
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 43.70 22.13 21.57 5.38 5.13 5.56 5.44 5.44 0.00 #17
12 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 42.64 24.49 18.15 4.56 4.38 4.63 4.69 4.44 0.00 #6
13 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 41.46 23.51 17.95 4.56 4.25 4.44 4.56 4.56 0.00 #20
14 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 40.58 20.39 21.19 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.31 5.38 1.00 #28
15 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 39.64 20.62 20.02 4.88 4.88 5.06 5.13 5.06 1.00 #25
16 Margaux ABIB-GRUET / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 39.31 20.49 18.82 4.88 4.50 4.69 4.75 4.69 0.00 #3
17 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 39.30 23.00 18.30 4.69 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.63 2.00 #11
18 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 39.24 21.51 17.73 4.50 4.25 4.56 4.56 4.31 0.00 #4
19 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 37.79 21.13 17.66 4.50 4.31 4.44 4.44 4.38 1.00 #31
20 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 37.75 18.87 18.88 4.88 4.56 4.75 4.88 4.56 0.00 #8
21 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 37.65 19.62 18.03 4.50 4.31 4.50 4.63 4.56 0.00 #12
22 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 36.99 20.00 16.99 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.13 0.00 #13
23 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 36.73 19.37 17.36 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.38 4.31 0.00 #18
24 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 36.49 21.73 14.76 3.88 3.56 3.75 3.56 3.69 0.00 #21
25 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 36.02 18.24 17.78 4.44 4.19 4.50 4.56 4.50 0.00 #27
26 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 35.86 18.00 17.86 4.44 4.25 4.56 4.63 4.44 0.00 #5
27 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 35.63 20.25 19.38 4.69 4.75 4.88 5.00 4.88 4.00 #2
28 Anna BOLSHELM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 35.05 16.88 18.17 4.63 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.56 0.00 #19
29 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ GER 34.41 18.99 15.42 4.06 3.69 3.75 3.94 3.81 0.00 #16
30 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 30.81 15.49 16.32 4.25 3.81 4.13 4.13 4.06 1.00 #30
31 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 29.18 14.37 14.81 3.94 3.63 3.75 3.81 3.44 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 87.00 42.01 44.99 7.56 7.31 7.56 7.63 7.56 0.00 #29
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 86.16 43.01 43.15 7.19 6.94 7.38 7.25 7.38 0.00 #31
3 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 77.99 40.26 38.73 6.50 6.31 6.50 6.56 6.50 1.00 #30
4 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN RUS 75.28 36.39 38.89 6.50 6.25 6.56 6.63 6.63 0.00 #28
5 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 74.66 39.61 35.05 5.81 5.63 6.06 5.94 5.94 0.00 #26
6 Rebeka KIM / Minov KIRILL KOR 73.65 38.76 34.89 5.88 5.63 6.00 5.81 5.88 0.00 #25
7 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 70.94 34.63 38.31 6.38 6.19 6.56 6.44 6.50 2.00 #27
8 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 69.32 35.88 34.44 5.88 5.44 5.81 5.88 5.88 1.00 #23
9 Kristin BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 66.98 33.31 34.67 5.75 5.63 5.81 5.88 5.94 1.00 #24
10 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 65.54 33.38 32.16 5.50 5.19 5.44 5.38 5.38 0.00 #19
11 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 64.45 35.47 29.98 5.00 4.81 5.19 5.06 5.06 1.00 #21
12 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 63.63 33.37 32.26 5.44 5.19 5.44 5.50 5.44 2.00 #22
13 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 63.57 33.19 31.38 5.25 5.00 5.38 5.38 5.31 1.00 #20
14 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 62.66 30.63 32.03 5.38 5.13 5.44 5.44 5.44 0.00 #8
15 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 60.80 33.38 27.42 4.69 4.38 4.63 4.63 4.63 0.00 #5
16 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 60.78 33.58 27.20 4.75 4.25 4.69 4.63 4.50 0.00 #10
17 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 60.69 32.09 29.60 5.06 4.69 5.00 5.00 5.06 1.00 #15
18 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 60.61 31.83 29.78 4.94 4.81 5.06 5.06 5.06 1.00 #17
19 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 59.03 29.96 29.07 4.88 4.69 5.00 4.88 4.88 0.00 #18
20 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 58.53 31.33 28.20 4.75 4.50 4.88 4.75 4.75 1.00 #11
21 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 57.68 30.82 26.86 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.56 4.50 0.00 #13
22 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 57.52 29.53 27.99 4.75 4.56 4.69 4.69 4.69 0.00 #16
23 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 56.22 31.03 26.19 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.44 1.00 #7
24 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 54.96 28.20 26.76 4.56 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.56 0.00 #9
25 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 53.53 27.95 26.58 4.56 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.38 1.00 #12
26 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 53.21 28.00 26.21 4.50 4.19 4.50 4.44 4.31 1.00 #6
27 Margaux ABIB-GRUET / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 52.07 25.74 27.33 4.50 4.50 4.44 4.75 4.63 1.00 #14
28 Anna BOLSHELM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 51.07 25.96 25.11 4.31 3.88 4.31 4.31 4.31 0.00 #3
29 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 44.21 24.45 20.76 3.63 3.31 3.56 3.56 3.31 1.00 #1
30 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ GER 43.67 26.02 20.65 3.38 3.38 3.44 3.56 3.50 3.00 #4
31 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 41.97 23.82 20.15 3.50 3.19 3.38 3.50 3.31 2.00 #2

Total

Pl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 147.30 1 2
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 145.36 2 1
3 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 133.39 3 3
4 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN RUS 129.31 4 4
5 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 124.83 6 5
6 Rebeka KIM / Minov KIRILL KOR 123.26 7 6
7 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 122.80 5 7
8 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 118.39 10 8
9 Kristin BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 116.52 8 9
10 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 112.78 9 12
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 109.24 11 10
12 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 104.15 14 13
13 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 104.09 15 11
14 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 102.07 13 18
15 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 101.67 12 19
16 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 99.29 24 14
17 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 98.48 19 17
18 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 98.43 21 16
19 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 96.92 18 21
20 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 96.82 17 22
21 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 96.66 27 15
22 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 96.28 20 20
23 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 92.24 26 23
24 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 91.95 22 24
25 Margaux ABIB-GRUET / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 91.38 16 27
26 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 90.26 23 25
27 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 89.70 25 26
28 Anna BOLSHELM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 86.12 28 28
29 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ GER 78.08 29 30
30 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 75.02 30 29
31 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 71.15 31 31