NRW Trophy Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER 43.91 26.36 17.55 4.56 4.19 4.31 4.44 4.44 0.00 #2
2 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 35.84 21.64 15.20 4.06 3.50 3.88 3.75 3.81 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER 77.34 43.14 35.20 4.69 4.31 4.25 4.44 4.31 1.00 #2
2 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 68.21 36.49 31.72 4.19 3.63 3.94 4.13 3.94 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER 121.25 1 1
2 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 104.05 2 2

2016 NRW Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 64.47 34.52 29.95 6.19 5.63 5.94 6.06 6.13 0.00 #12
2 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 64.27 36.45 27.82 5.69 5.44 5.50 5.75 5.44 0.00 #7
3 Thomas STOLL GER 59.63 30.74 28.89 5.94 5.69 5.50 5.88 5.88 0.00 #4
4 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 59.17 29.48 29.69 6.19 5.63 5.75 6.06 6.06 0.00 #16
5 Jonathan HEß GER 56.67 30.85 25.82 5.44 4.81 5.19 5.19 5.19 0.00 #2
6 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 50.90 26.39 24.51 5.13 4.75 4.88 5.00 4.75 0.00 #14
7 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 50.62 26.12 25.50 5.38 5.06 4.75 5.25 5.06 1.00 #20
8 Kai JAGODA GER 50.29 24.71 25.58 5.31 4.88 4.88 5.38 5.13 0.00 #19
9 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 49.90 24.46 25.44 5.38 5.00 5.06 5.00 5.00 0.00 #18
10 Denis GURDZHI GER 49.52 26.38 23.14 4.75 4.44 4.69 4.63 4.63 0.00 #5
11 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 47.67 25.10 22.57 4.63 4.31 4.56 4.63 4.44 0.00 #3
12 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 45.71 21.51 24.20 4.88 4.69 4.94 4.88 4.81 0.00 #10
13 Thomas JUNSKI GER 44.71 20.95 24.76 5.25 4.63 4.69 5.06 5.13 1.00 #6
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 44.04 24.22 21.82 4.69 4.25 4.13 4.50 4.25 2.00 #9
15 Natran TZAGAI SWE 43.14 19.63 23.51 4.94 4.44 4.69 4.75 4.69 0.00 #8
16 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 42.94 22.44 20.50 4.56 3.75 3.94 4.19 4.06 0.00 #1
17 Basar OKTAR TUR 42.92 21.73 23.19 5.00 4.50 4.50 4.63 4.56 2.00 #15
18 Michel TSIBA NED 40.09 18.83 23.26 4.50 4.44 4.69 4.69 4.94 2.00 #13
19 Niclas RUST GER 39.85 18.97 20.88 4.44 4.00 3.94 4.44 4.06 0.00 #17
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 37.33 16.64 21.69 4.56 4.25 4.13 4.50 4.25 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 129.29 67.39 61.90 6.13 6.25 6.19 6.19 6.19 0.00 #17
2 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 125.03 65.15 59.88 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.06 6.13 0.00 #20
3 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 122.13 63.85 58.28 5.94 5.50 5.88 5.94 5.88 0.00 #18
4 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 119.94 62.30 57.64 5.75 5.63 5.75 5.81 5.88 0.00 #15
5 Jonathan HEß GER 101.36 48.24 53.12 5.56 5.06 5.31 5.38 5.25 0.00 #16
6 Natran TZAGAI SWE 99.06 50.42 48.64 5.06 4.75 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #9
7 Thomas STOLL GER 98.83 44.31 55.52 5.69 5.25 5.44 5.69 5.69 1.00 #19
8 Denis GURDZHI GER 97.64 47.50 50.14 5.19 4.81 4.94 5.13 5.00 0.00 #14
9 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 97.61 51.11 46.50 4.75 4.50 4.56 4.81 4.63 0.00 #12
10 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 94.84 54.20 40.64 4.50 3.63 4.13 4.25 3.81 0.00 #1
11 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 91.28 44.26 48.02 5.06 4.69 4.63 4.88 4.75 1.00 #11
12 Michel TSIBA NED 90.69 45.05 45.64 4.69 4.31 4.69 4.50 4.63 0.00 #4
13 Kai JAGODA GER 88.41 40.29 49.12 5.06 4.75 4.75 5.25 4.75 1.00 #13
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 85.00 43.74 43.26 4.56 4.31 4.19 4.38 4.19 2.00 #8
15 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 81.22 40.72 41.50 4.31 4.00 4.06 4.25 4.13 1.00 #6
16 Basar OKTAR TUR 80.23 42.71 40.52 4.44 3.94 3.69 4.19 4.00 3.00 #5
17 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 76.64 33.26 44.38 4.44 4.31 4.50 4.50 4.44 1.00 #7
18 Thomas JUNSKI GER 72.34 33.10 41.24 4.50 4.06 4.06 4.19 3.81 2.00 #10
19 Niclas RUST GER 70.72 33.96 36.76 3.75 3.50 3.69 3.94 3.50 0.00 #3
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 69.37 29.99 40.38 4.25 3.88 4.00 4.00 4.06 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 193.56 2 1
2 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 189.50 1 2
3 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 181.30 4 3
4 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 170.56 7 4
5 Thomas STOLL GER 158.46 3 7
6 Jonathan HEß GER 158.03 5 5
7 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 148.51 6 9
8 Denis GURDZHI GER 147.16 10 8
9 Natran TZAGAI SWE 142.20 15 6
10 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 141.18 9 11
11 Kai JAGODA GER 138.70 8 13
12 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 137.78 16 10
13 Michel TSIBA NED 130.78 18 12
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 129.04 14 14
15 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 128.89 11 15
16 Basar OKTAR TUR 123.15 17 16
17 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 122.35 12 17
18 Thomas JUNSKI GER 117.05 13 18
19 Niclas RUST GER 110.57 19 19
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 106.70 20 20

2016 NRW Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandrina DEGTIAREVA RUS 57.81 33.31 24.50 6.19 5.81 6.19 6.19 6.25 0.00 #13
2 Lea DASTICH GER 49.04 29.49 19.55 5.13 4.81 4.75 4.88 4.88 0.00 #37
3 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 47.82 25.52 22.30 5.75 5.25 5.75 5.50 5.63 0.00 #34
4 Annika HOCKE GER 47.81 26.36 22.45 5.69 5.38 5.63 5.63 5.75 1.00 #29
5 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 47.18 27.73 19.45 5.25 4.69 4.88 4.75 4.75 0.00 #8
6 Franziska KETTL GER 47.13 26.43 20.70 5.38 4.81 5.31 5.19 5.19 0.00 #3
7 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 46.92 26.17 20.75 5.31 4.94 5.25 5.13 5.31 0.00 #30
8 Lisa LAGER SWE 45.99 26.14 19.85 5.25 4.81 4.94 4.88 4.94 0.00 #4
9 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 44.37 25.27 19.10 5.00 4.56 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #36
10 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 44.21 24.71 19.50 4.94 4.69 4.94 4.94 4.88 0.00 #1
11 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 43.83 23.63 20.20 5.00 4.81 5.06 5.13 5.25 0.00 #26
12 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 43.58 25.63 18.95 4.75 4.63 4.69 4.81 4.81 1.00 #18
13 Avgusta Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 41.82 23.52 20.30 5.25 4.81 5.00 5.25 5.06 2.00 #20
14 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 41.56 23.46 18.10 4.56 4.31 4.50 4.56 4.69 0.00 #9
15 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 41.37 21.92 19.45 4.88 4.81 4.81 4.94 4.88 0.00 #10
16 Tina HELLEKEN GER 41.21 22.36 19.85 5.19 4.88 4.69 5.06 5.00 1.00 #15
17 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 40.64 21.19 19.45 4.88 4.56 5.00 4.88 5.00 0.00 #38
18 Sallianna ÖZTURK FIN 39.03 22.43 17.60 4.44 4.19 4.44 4.38 4.56 1.00 #22
19 Katharina FRIEBEN GER 38.79 22.04 17.75 4.50 4.38 4.44 4.44 4.44 1.00 #17
20 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 37.58 19.33 18.25 4.69 4.38 4.56 4.63 4.56 0.00 #25
21 Malin SCHÄDLICH GER 37.32 19.27 18.05 4.50 4.31 4.56 4.50 4.69 0.00 #35
22 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 37.23 19.73 17.50 4.50 4.06 4.44 4.44 4.44 0.00 #2
23 Lena KREITMEIER GER 37.16 19.96 18.20 4.56 4.38 4.69 4.50 4.63 1.00 #31
24 Dora HUS GER 36.37 19.62 16.75 4.31 4.06 4.13 4.25 4.19 0.00 #16
25 Celine GÖBEL GER 35.21 18.01 18.20 4.50 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.75 1.00 #28
26 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 34.68 18.28 16.40 4.25 3.94 4.13 4.06 4.13 0.00 #21
27 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 34.31 17.86 16.45 4.13 3.94 4.19 4.19 4.13 0.00 #32
28 Carlota BUSTOS KNOBLICH GER 34.16 18.26 16.90 4.38 3.94 4.25 4.31 4.25 1.00 #19
29 Sarah ANDERSON GER 32.74 17.14 16.60 4.19 4.00 4.13 4.25 4.19 1.00 #23
30 Lena WIEWIORA GER 30.55 13.90 16.65 4.31 3.88 4.38 4.19 4.06 0.00 #5
31 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 30.25 14.45 15.80 4.25 3.75 3.81 4.06 3.88 0.00 #7
32 Minji BAE KOR 29.43 15.88 15.55 4.19 3.75 3.69 4.06 3.75 2.00 #12
33 Lucyna OKHREM POL 28.97 13.87 16.10 4.13 3.88 3.88 4.06 4.19 1.00 #27
34 Jennifer FISCHER GER 28.53 13.88 14.65 3.81 3.38 3.63 3.69 3.81 0.00 #11
35 Dahye CHOI KOR 26.92 13.12 13.80 3.56 3.44 3.38 3.50 3.38 0.00 #14
36 Elisabeth KREMER GER 25.95 13.60 14.35 3.88 3.44 3.50 3.56 3.56 2.00 #6
37 Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 24.81 12.21 13.60 3.38 3.31 3.50 3.44 3.38 1.00 #33

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandrina DEGTIAREVA RUS 113.52 62.20 52.32 6.63 6.19 6.75 6.63 6.50 1.00 #37
2 Lea DASTICH GER 104.67 61.87 42.80 5.56 5.06 5.44 5.50 5.19 0.00 #32
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 95.17 50.47 44.70 5.50 5.31 5.75 5.56 5.81 0.00 #26
4 Lisa LAGER SWE 90.32 45.72 44.60 5.56 5.44 5.69 5.69 5.50 0.00 #30
5 Annika HOCKE GER 87.62 44.20 44.42 5.56 5.19 5.63 5.63 5.75 1.00 #35
6 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 87.39 42.88 44.51 5.69 5.31 5.69 5.63 5.50 0.00 #33
7 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 86.38 46.55 39.83 5.13 4.63 5.13 5.06 4.94 0.00 #31
8 Dora HUS GER 82.67 46.75 36.92 4.88 4.44 4.63 4.56 4.56 1.00 #15
9 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 82.59 44.48 39.11 5.13 4.69 4.81 5.00 4.81 1.00 #36
10 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 79.93 46.62 36.31 4.88 4.31 4.50 4.56 4.44 3.00 #29
11 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 78.48 41.97 36.51 4.75 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.56 0.00 #21
12 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 77.23 38.02 40.21 5.25 4.81 4.94 5.13 5.00 1.00 #28
13 Avgusta Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 74.21 39.41 37.80 5.06 4.50 4.75 4.81 4.50 3.00 #23
14 Lena KREITMEIER GER 72.40 36.49 35.91 4.50 4.25 4.63 4.56 4.50 0.00 #12
15 Franziska KETTL GER 70.22 32.29 38.93 5.13 4.63 4.94 4.88 4.75 1.00 #34
16 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 68.20 32.30 37.90 5.25 4.69 4.50 4.69 4.56 2.00 #27
17 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 68.06 30.96 37.10 4.75 4.44 4.69 4.75 4.56 0.00 #25
18 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 67.41 35.79 32.62 4.31 3.75 4.13 4.13 4.06 1.00 #20
19 Minji BAE KOR 66.95 35.95 32.00 4.19 3.75 4.06 4.06 3.94 1.00 #10
20 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 65.88 30.78 36.10 4.69 4.31 4.50 4.56 4.50 1.00 #17
21 Sallianna ÖZTURK FIN 65.09 31.58 35.51 4.56 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.38 2.00 #18
22 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 64.33 34.02 30.31 4.13 3.44 3.81 3.81 3.75 0.00 #8
23 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 63.30 27.69 36.61 4.81 4.38 4.50 4.69 4.50 1.00 #22
24 Tina HELLEKEN GER 62.53 27.83 35.70 4.75 4.31 4.25 4.56 4.44 1.00 #24
25 Elisabeth KREMER GER 60.47 31.46 30.01 3.88 3.56 3.75 3.81 3.75 1.00 #4
26 Sarah ANDERSON GER 60.16 29.06 31.10 3.94 3.75 4.00 3.94 3.81 0.00 #9
27 Malin SCHÄDLICH GER 59.27 27.35 32.92 4.13 3.81 4.25 4.25 4.13 1.00 #16
28 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 58.87 27.65 32.22 4.06 3.88 4.00 4.13 4.06 1.00 #11
29 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 58.10 27.69 32.41 4.19 3.88 3.94 4.19 4.06 2.00 #13
30 Celine GÖBEL GER 57.31 27.21 32.10 4.19 3.81 4.06 4.06 3.94 2.00 #14
31 Carlota BUSTOS KNOBLICH GER 57.31 28.60 29.71 3.88 3.44 3.75 3.75 3.75 1.00 #7
32 Lena WIEWIORA GER 53.91 25.41 29.50 3.75 3.50 3.69 3.75 3.75 1.00 #6
33 Katharina FRIEBEN GER 52.17 21.06 34.11 4.50 4.00 4.13 4.44 4.25 3.00 #19
34 Dahye CHOI KOR 51.74 26.43 25.31 3.38 2.94 3.25 3.19 3.06 0.00 #2
35 Lucyna OKHREM POL 46.75 20.24 27.51 3.56 3.19 3.56 3.50 3.38 1.00 #5
36 Jennifer FISCHER GER 45.32 19.12 27.20 3.69 3.19 3.31 3.50 3.31 1.00 #3
37 Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 43.00 21.27 22.73 3.13 2.56 2.88 2.88 2.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandrina DEGTIAREVA RUS 171.33 1 1
2 Lea DASTICH GER 153.71 2 2
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 142.09 7 3
4 Lisa LAGER SWE 136.31 8 4
5 Annika HOCKE GER 135.43 4 5
6 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 135.21 3 6
7 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 129.96 12 7
8 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 129.77 5 9
9 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 124.30 9 10
10 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 121.44 10 12
11 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 120.04 14 11
12 Dora HUS GER 119.04 24 8
13 Franziska KETTL GER 117.35 6 15
14 Avgusta Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 116.03 13 13
15 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 112.03 11 16
16 Lena KREITMEIER GER 109.56 23 14
17 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 108.70 17 17
18 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 104.67 15 23
19 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 104.64 22 18
20 Sallianna ÖZTURK FIN 104.12 18 21
21 Tina HELLEKEN GER 103.74 16 24
22 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 103.46 20 20
23 Malin SCHÄDLICH GER 96.59 21 27
24 Minji BAE KOR 96.38 32 19
25 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 94.58 31 22
26 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 93.18 27 28
27 Sarah ANDERSON GER 92.90 29 26
28 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 92.78 26 29
29 Celine GÖBEL GER 92.52 25 30
30 Carlota BUSTOS KNOBLICH GER 91.47 28 31
31 Katharina FRIEBEN GER 90.96 19 33
32 Elisabeth KREMER GER 86.42 36 25
33 Lena WIEWIORA GER 84.46 30 32
34 Dahye CHOI KOR 78.66 35 34
35 Lucyna OKHREM POL 75.72 33 35
36 Jennifer FISCHER GER 73.85 34 36
37 Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 67.81 37 37
WD Valentina INDELICATO ITA

2016 NRW Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 50.85 28.20 22.65 5.69 5.63 5.63 5.75 5.63 0.00 #2
2 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 49.81 28.06 21.75 5.56 5.19 5.50 5.50 5.44 0.00 #4
3 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 39.41 22.91 17.50 4.69 4.25 4.31 4.38 4.25 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 87.22 45.72 43.50 5.69 5.25 5.44 5.50 5.31 2.00 #2
2 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 84.61 39.59 46.02 6.00 5.56 5.63 5.88 5.69 1.00 #3
3 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 76.76 41.66 36.10 4.75 4.44 4.31 4.81 4.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 137.03 2 1
2 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 135.46 1 2
3 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 116.17 3 3
WD Alexandra HERBRIKOVÁ / Nicolas ROULET SUI

2016 NRW Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 83.43 46.49 36.94 7.44 7.06 7.63 7.31 7.50 0.00 #17
2 Paul FENTZ GER 68.80 36.97 32.83 6.63 6.19 6.63 6.63 6.75 1.00 #20
3 Peter LIEBERS GER 62.12 31.93 31.19 6.44 6.31 6.06 6.19 6.19 1.00 #11
4 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 61.35 31.78 29.57 5.94 5.69 6.00 5.94 6.00 0.00 #5
5 Jan KURNIK CZE 58.08 27.89 30.19 5.94 5.63 6.25 6.06 6.31 0.00 #21
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 57.38 28.30 30.08 6.13 5.63 5.88 6.25 6.19 1.00 #19
7 Romain PONSART FRA 56.70 26.75 30.95 6.19 5.94 6.25 6.13 6.44 1.00 #1
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 55.83 29.88 26.95 5.19 5.13 5.44 5.44 5.75 1.00 #6
9 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 55.29 25.91 29.38 5.69 5.75 5.88 6.06 6.00 0.00 #2
10 Thomas KENNES NED 54.78 28.28 26.50 5.44 5.19 5.31 5.25 5.31 0.00 #4
11 Tomas KUPKA CZE 51.58 27.08 25.50 5.50 4.63 5.31 5.00 5.06 1.00 #15
12 Anton KEMPF GER 50.04 24.53 26.51 5.38 5.31 5.19 5.25 5.38 1.00 #3
13 Conor STAKELUM IRL 47.24 24.56 22.68 4.56 4.31 4.81 4.31 4.69 0.00 #8
14 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 45.47 23.10 22.37 4.69 4.06 4.56 4.50 4.56 0.00 #10
15 Dave KÖTTING GER 44.07 20.13 24.94 5.06 4.75 5.00 5.13 5.00 1.00 #18
16 Michael NEUMANN SVK 43.67 21.05 24.62 4.75 4.75 4.81 5.31 5.00 2.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 145.41 73.39 72.02 7.44 6.94 7.19 7.19 7.25 0.00 #12
2 Romain PONSART FRA 139.71 71.19 68.52 7.00 6.50 6.94 6.88 6.94 0.00 #10
3 Peter LIEBERS GER 133.38 64.12 69.26 6.75 6.75 7.00 7.00 7.13 0.00 #13
4 Paul FENTZ GER 130.97 68.45 63.52 6.50 6.13 6.44 6.44 6.25 1.00 #11
5 Matteo RIZZO ITA 122.27 58.37 63.90 6.44 6.13 6.44 6.44 6.50 0.00 #15
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 119.44 56.08 63.36 6.50 6.06 6.31 6.50 6.31 0.00 #16
7 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 109.34 54.44 55.90 5.69 5.38 5.56 5.69 5.63 1.00 #8
8 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 106.03 47.63 58.40 5.75 5.63 5.75 5.94 6.13 0.00 #9
9 Jan KURNIK CZE 104.32 43.82 62.50 6.06 6.00 6.44 6.31 6.44 2.00 #14
10 Thomas KENNES NED 102.44 51.06 52.38 5.31 4.94 5.31 5.38 5.25 1.00 #6
11 Anton KEMPF GER 99.53 44.41 56.12 5.31 5.31 5.63 6.00 5.81 1.00 #4
12 Tomas KUPKA CZE 94.44 47.30 49.14 5.13 4.75 4.88 5.00 4.81 2.00 #7
13 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 94.27 48.39 46.88 5.00 4.56 4.63 4.75 4.50 1.00 #3
14 Conor STAKELUM IRL 91.70 42.44 49.26 4.94 4.69 5.06 4.88 5.06 0.00 #5
15 Michael NEUMANN SVK 90.11 44.85 47.26 4.94 4.75 4.69 4.69 4.56 2.00 #2
16 Dave KÖTTING GER 78.71 38.57 42.14 4.69 3.81 4.13 4.31 4.13 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 228.84 1 1
2 Paul FENTZ GER 199.77 2 4
3 Romain PONSART FRA 196.41 7 2
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 195.50 3 3
5 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 180.79 4 6
6 Matteo RIZZO ITA 179.65 6 5
7 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 165.17 8 7
8 Jan KURNIK CZE 162.40 5 9
9 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 161.32 9 8
10 Thomas KENNES NED 157.22 10 10
11 Anton KEMPF GER 149.57 12 11
12 Tomas KUPKA CZE 146.02 11 12
13 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 139.74 14 13
14 Conor STAKELUM IRL 138.94 13 14
15 Michael NEUMANN SVK 133.78 16 15
16 Dave KÖTTING GER 122.78 15 16
WD Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT
WD Bela PAPP FIN
WD Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG
WD Simone CERVI ITA
WD Makar IGNATOV RUS

2016 NRW Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 57.60 32.35 25.25 6.38 6.13 6.38 6.44 6.25 0.00 #1
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 53.48 28.23 25.25 6.44 6.06 6.38 6.44 6.25 0.00 #6
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 51.91 26.21 25.70 6.19 6.25 6.56 6.56 6.56 0.00 #21
4 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 51.18 28.28 23.90 6.13 5.88 5.94 5.94 6.00 1.00 #5
5 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 49.98 26.68 23.30 5.75 5.56 5.88 6.00 5.94 0.00 #23
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 49.87 28.27 21.60 5.56 5.13 5.50 5.50 5.31 0.00 #2
7 Jéromie REPOND SUI 47.09 27.29 19.80 5.19 4.81 4.88 5.06 4.81 0.00 #7
8 Lutricia BOCK GER 46.89 26.24 21.65 5.56 5.19 5.38 5.56 5.38 1.00 #22
9 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 45.52 26.57 19.95 5.13 4.81 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 #18
10 Eunsu YOON KOR 45.51 24.71 21.80 5.56 5.31 5.44 5.56 5.38 1.00 #3
11 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 45.01 27.96 17.05 4.50 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.13 0.00 #11
12 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 44.83 26.03 19.80 5.13 4.75 4.94 5.00 4.94 1.00 #14
13 Kerstin FRANK AUT 44.03 23.83 21.20 5.56 5.00 5.25 5.31 5.38 1.00 #16
14 Kristina ISAEV GER 43.99 26.24 19.75 5.19 4.69 4.94 5.00 4.88 2.00 #8
15 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 42.66 24.06 18.60 4.81 4.56 4.63 4.69 4.56 0.00 #19
16 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 42.14 21.89 21.25 5.44 5.38 5.25 5.38 5.13 1.00 #15
17 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 37.28 20.38 17.90 4.44 4.38 4.44 4.63 4.50 1.00 #17
18 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 34.84 17.39 18.45 4.63 4.44 4.56 4.75 4.69 1.00 #20
19 Déborah PISA SUI 33.78 18.08 16.70 4.50 3.88 4.19 4.19 4.13 1.00 #13
20 Alina MAYER GER 31.64 15.09 17.55 4.63 4.19 4.31 4.44 4.38 1.00 #10
21 Romana KAISER LIE 30.80 16.75 16.05 4.19 3.81 3.94 4.13 4.00 2.00 #4
22 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 26.44 12.39 15.05 3.81 3.50 3.81 3.81 3.88 1.00 #12
23 Anita KAPFERER AUT 25.62 11.57 15.05 4.06 3.50 3.75 3.94 3.56 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 110.10 55.70 54.40 6.81 6.56 6.75 6.94 6.94 0.00 #22
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 106.60 56.79 50.81 6.44 6.00 6.38 6.44 6.50 1.00 #23
3 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 105.93 57.32 49.61 6.31 5.94 6.31 6.31 6.13 1.00 #19
4 Giada RUSSO ITA 100.06 49.26 50.80 6.31 6.00 6.56 6.31 6.56 0.00 #18
5 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 91.98 49.76 42.22 5.44 4.88 5.44 5.38 5.25 0.00 #12
6 Kristina ISAEV GER 88.28 46.46 41.82 5.25 4.88 5.38 5.31 5.31 0.00 #6
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 87.31 45.70 42.61 5.50 5.06 5.25 5.44 5.38 1.00 #13
8 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 87.29 43.87 44.42 5.88 5.19 5.56 5.63 5.50 1.00 #20
9 Eunsu YOON KOR 85.51 41.40 44.11 5.69 5.06 5.69 5.63 5.50 0.00 #14
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 80.27 38.17 43.10 5.56 5.06 5.31 5.56 5.44 1.00 #15
11 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 80.13 39.19 40.94 5.31 4.88 5.13 5.13 5.13 0.00 #7
12 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 78.60 36.67 42.93 5.63 5.00 5.44 5.38 5.38 1.00 #21
13 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 76.65 38.44 39.21 5.38 4.75 4.75 4.94 4.69 1.00 #16
14 Jéromie REPOND SUI 76.36 35.95 40.41 5.19 4.75 5.13 5.19 5.00 0.00 #17
15 Kerstin FRANK AUT 75.78 37.26 39.52 5.19 4.50 5.13 5.00 4.88 1.00 #10
16 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 71.90 34.88 38.02 5.00 4.63 4.56 4.88 4.69 1.00 #8
17 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 68.86 34.15 34.71 4.63 4.25 4.31 4.31 4.19 0.00 #9
18 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 67.26 29.65 38.61 5.06 4.63 4.69 4.94 4.81 1.00 #11
19 Romana KAISER LIE 61.61 30.71 32.90 4.19 3.81 4.31 4.19 4.06 2.00 #5
20 Alina MAYER GER 58.38 24.26 34.12 4.63 3.88 4.31 4.31 4.19 0.00 #2
21 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 57.45 27.43 31.02 4.06 3.63 3.81 4.00 3.88 1.00 #3
22 Anita KAPFERER AUT 55.17 25.75 31.42 4.25 3.69 3.88 3.94 3.88 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 167.70 1 1
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 160.08 2 2
3 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 157.11 4 3
4 Giada RUSSO ITA 151.97 3 4
5 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 137.50 9 5
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 137.16 6 8
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 134.20 8 7
8 Kristina ISAEV GER 132.27 14 6
9 Eunsu YOON KOR 131.02 10 9
10 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 128.58 5 12
11 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 125.10 12 10
12 Jéromie REPOND SUI 123.45 7 14
13 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 122.27 16 11
14 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 121.66 11 13
15 Kerstin FRANK AUT 119.81 13 15
16 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 114.56 15 16
17 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 106.14 17 17
18 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 102.10 18 18
19 Romana KAISER LIE 92.41 21 19
20 Alina MAYER GER 90.02 20 20
21 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 83.89 22 21
22 Anita KAPFERER AUT 80.79 23 22
WD Déborah PISA SUI

 

NRW Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 43.10 24.24 18.86 4.92 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.75 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 72.77 39.30 35.47 4.75 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.25 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 115.87 1 1
WD Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA

NRW Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sergey VORONOV RUS 84.53 47.01 37.52 7.69 7.13 7.63 7.63 7.44 0.00 #1
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 82.93 44.36 38.57 7.50 7.44 7.88 7.81 7.94 0.00 #17
3 Denis TEN KAZ 82.63 44.56 39.07 7.94 7.31 7.69 8.00 8.13 1.00 #8
4 Roman GALAY FIN 66.73 36.97 29.76 6.00 5.75 5.88 6.13 6.00 0.00 #10
5 Niko ULANOVSKY ERCW GER 64.98 34.41 30.57 6.19 5.88 6.13 6.06 6.31 0.00 #13
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 61.98 30.59 31.39 6.13 6.19 6.38 6.38 6.31 0.00 #11
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 61.32 31.57 30.75 6.13 6.00 6.00 6.31 6.31 1.00 #4
8 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 60.98 30.97 31.01 6.38 5.88 6.31 6.31 6.13 1.00 #15
9 Martin RAPPE GER 60.10 30.91 29.19 5.81 5.63 5.81 6.00 5.94 0.00 #12
10 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 58.28 28.03 30.25 5.81 5.75 6.13 6.31 6.25 0.00 #6
11 Trevor BERGQVIST SWE 52.24 23.86 28.38 5.75 5.31 5.81 5.88 5.63 0.00 #2
12 Anton KEMPF GER 52.09 27.65 26.44 5.56 5.31 5.13 5.25 5.19 2.00 #7
13 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 51.32 25.61 26.71 5.63 5.13 5.19 5.63 5.13 1.00 #16
14 Marco ASAM GER 51.31 25.25 26.06 5.06 5.19 5.06 5.50 5.25 0.00 #5
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 50.92 23.85 27.07 5.13 5.25 5.50 5.56 5.63 0.00 #14
16 Thomas KENNES NED 50.14 24.76 25.38 5.06 4.94 5.00 5.25 5.13 0.00 #9
17 Florian GOSTELIE NED 45.46 19.94 25.52 5.19 5.13 5.13 5.13 4.94 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 161.76 79.88 81.88 7.69 8.00 8.31 8.31 8.63 0.00 #17
2 Denis TEN KAZ 159.28 77.52 82.76 8.25 7.94 8.31 8.44 8.44 1.00 #13
3 Sergey VORONOV RUS 139.42 68.42 72.00 7.56 6.81 7.00 7.38 7.25 1.00 #12
4 Phillip HARRIS GBR 135.75 70.73 65.02 6.63 6.31 6.50 6.69 6.38 0.00 #15
5 Roman GALAY FIN 124.94 60.56 64.38 6.75 6.44 6.06 6.50 6.44 0.00 #14
6 Anton KEMPF GER 120.38 62.88 57.50 5.50 5.25 5.81 6.00 6.19 0.00 #6
7 Niko ULANOVSKY ERCW GER 116.58 54.44 63.14 6.56 6.25 6.13 6.44 6.19 1.00 #16
8 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 114.30 54.78 59.52 6.25 5.75 5.94 5.88 5.94 0.00 #7
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 113.84 62.96 50.88 5.38 4.75 5.06 5.19 5.06 0.00 #3
10 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 110.28 55.02 58.26 6.00 5.56 5.69 5.94 5.94 3.00 #9
11 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 101.17 46.79 55.38 5.69 5.44 5.50 5.50 5.56 1.00 #11
12 Trevor BERGQVIST SWE 100.62 46.12 55.50 5.81 5.38 5.50 5.56 5.50 1.00 #10
13 Martin RAPPE GER 92.24 38.86 53.38 5.81 4.88 5.44 5.31 5.25 0.00 #8
14 Marco ASAM GER 90.44 46.42 44.02 4.69 4.25 4.44 4.44 4.19 0.00 #1
15 Thomas KENNES NED 86.78 40.52 47.26 5.00 4.44 4.81 4.63 4.75 1.00 #2
16 Manuel KOLL AUT 82.50 36.60 46.90 4.75 4.38 4.63 4.88 4.81 1.00 #5
17 Florian GOSTELIE NED 77.61 31.45 48.16 4.88 4.50 4.69 5.13 4.88 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 244.69 2 1
2 Denis TEN KAZ 241.91 3 2
3 Sergey VORONOV RUS 223.95 1 3
4 Phillip HARRIS GBR 197.73 6 4
5 Roman GALAY FIN 191.67 4 5
6 Niko ULANOVSKY ERCW GER 181.56 5 7
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 175.62 7 8
8 Anton KEMPF GER 172.47 12 6
9 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 171.26 8 10
10 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 165.16 13 9
11 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 159.45 10 11
12 Trevor BERGQVIST SWE 152.86 11 12
13 Martin RAPPE GER 152.34 9 13
14 Marco ASAM GER 141.75 14 14
15 Thomas KENNES NED 136.92 16 15
16 Manuel KOLL AUT 133.42 15 16
17 Florian GOSTELIE NED 123.07 17 17

NRW Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 59.75 33.65 26.10 6.69 5.88 6.88 6.44 6.75 0.00 #15
2 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 54.21 30.11 24.10 5.88 5.56 6.13 6.19 6.38 0.00 #6
3 Niki WORIES NED 49.98 27.63 22.35 5.25 5.44 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 #12
4 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 48.51 27.51 21.00 5.38 5.19 5.25 5.25 5.19 0.00 #1
5 Pernille SOERENSEN DEN 46.76 25.81 20.95 5.38 4.75 5.63 5.06 5.38 0.00 #2
6 Alina KARAVAEVA RUS 46.24 25.44 20.80 5.63 4.94 5.13 5.19 5.13 0.00 #10
7 Sara CASELLA ITA 45.58 25.18 21.40 5.63 4.94 5.19 5.44 5.56 1.00 #17
8 Elin HALLBERG SWE 44.41 23.46 20.95 5.38 4.88 5.38 5.31 5.25 0.00 #16
9 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 41.88 24.23 18.65 4.69 4.44 4.69 4.88 4.63 1.00 #4
10 Jéromie REPOND SUI 40.05 23.20 17.85 4.75 4.13 4.50 4.56 4.38 1.00 #5
11 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 39.46 19.76 20.70 5.00 4.88 5.25 5.44 5.31 1.00 #11
12 Thita LAMSAM THA 38.81 22.26 16.55 4.19 3.81 4.31 4.31 4.06 0.00 #7
13 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 38.08 18.83 21.25 5.56 5.00 5.25 5.44 5.31 2.00 #9
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 37.56 19.86 17.70 4.75 4.25 4.44 4.38 4.31 0.00 #18
15 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 36.39 19.04 19.35 5.00 4.75 4.63 4.94 4.88 2.00 #19
16 Hristina VASSILEVA-ZHECHEVA BUL 36.30 19.60 17.70 4.69 4.13 4.56 4.44 4.31 1.00 #3
17 Joanna SO HKG 33.11 16.71 17.40 4.56 4.06 4.38 4.50 4.25 1.00 #13
18 Sofie BARNOVA CZE 31.83 14.88 17.95 4.50 4.19 4.50 4.75 4.50 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 114.18 60.27 53.91 6.75 6.31 6.94 6.81 6.88 0.00 #13
2 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 88.36 45.83 43.53 5.63 5.00 5.56 5.63 5.38 1.00 #17
3 Pernille SOERENSEN DEN 83.90 42.39 42.51 5.56 5.06 5.38 5.25 5.31 1.00 #16
4 Elin HALLBERG SWE 81.76 40.55 42.21 5.44 5.06 5.38 5.31 5.19 1.00 #8
5 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 80.95 41.73 43.22 5.75 5.19 5.06 5.63 5.38 4.00 #15
6 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 79.25 38.44 42.81 5.19 5.25 5.44 5.38 5.50 2.00 #9
7 Sara CASELLA ITA 77.42 37.11 40.31 5.00 4.75 5.06 5.25 5.13 0.00 #10
8 Thita LAMSAM THA 72.03 35.31 36.72 4.69 4.50 4.63 4.63 4.50 0.00 #12
9 Jéromie REPOND SUI 70.44 35.63 35.81 4.88 4.25 4.44 4.56 4.25 1.00 #11
10 Niki WORIES NED 69.56 31.14 42.42 5.50 5.13 5.13 5.50 5.25 4.00 #18
11 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 69.09 35.58 33.51 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.31 4.13 0.00 #6
12 Alina KARAVAEVA RUS 67.79 35.39 35.40 5.00 4.19 4.00 4.75 4.19 3.00 #14
13 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 66.27 31.36 35.91 4.56 4.50 4.31 4.69 4.38 1.00 #4
14 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 66.21 26.60 41.61 5.25 5.06 5.00 5.31 5.38 2.00 #3
15 Hristina VASSILEVA-ZHECHEVA BUL 66.10 33.27 32.83 4.44 3.88 4.13 4.13 3.94 0.00 #2
16 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 64.22 29.01 36.21 4.88 4.19 4.50 4.56 4.50 1.00 #7
17 Joanna SO HKG 64.20 31.08 34.12 4.50 4.00 4.38 4.31 4.13 1.00 #1
18 Sofie BARNOVA CZE 55.26 22.15 34.11 4.50 3.94 4.38 4.31 4.19 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 173.93 1 1
2 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 136.87 4 2
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 135.16 2 5
4 Pernille SOERENSEN DEN 130.66 5 3
5 Elin HALLBERG SWE 126.17 8 4
6 Sara CASELLA ITA 123.00 7 7
7 Niki WORIES NED 119.54 3 10
8 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 118.71 11 6
9 Alina KARAVAEVA RUS 114.03 6 12
10 Thita LAMSAM THA 110.84 12 8
11 Jéromie REPOND SUI 110.49 10 9
12 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 106.65 14 11
13 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 106.10 9 16
14 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 104.29 13 14
15 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 102.66 15 13
16 Hristina VASSILEVA-ZHECHEVA BUL 102.40 16 15
17 Joanna SO HKG 97.31 17 17
18 Sofie BARNOVA CZE 87.09 18 18
WD Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA

2015 NRW Trophy Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 50.27 28.33 21.94 5.50 5.17 5.83 5.42 5.50 0.00 #2
2 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 49.64 29.80 19.84 5.33 4.58 5.08 5.08 4.75 0.00 #1
3 Minori YUGE / Jannis BRONISEFSKI BSV92/SCB GER 33.00 16.80 16.20 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.17 3.83 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 93.10 52.97 40.13 5.58 4.33 5.33 4.92 4.92 0.00 #2
2 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 73.25 37.84 38.41 5.25 4.67 4.25 5.17 4.67 3.00 #3
3 Minori YUGE / Jannis BRONISEFSKI BSV92/SCB GER 55.32 25.33 29.99 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 142.74 2 1
2 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 123.52 1 2
3 Minori YUGE / Jannis BRONISEFSKI BSV92/SCB GER 88.32 3 3