2017 Open d’Andorra Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 67.98 35.93 33.05 8.13 7.88 8.50 8.38 8.44 1.00 #4
2 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 58.23 31.43 26.80 6.56 6.44 6.88 6.81 6.81 0.00 #11
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN 57.95 28.70 29.25 7.19 7.00 7.38 7.50 7.50 0.00 #9
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 57.48 31.38 26.10 6.44 6.19 6.81 6.56 6.63 0.00 #5
5 Lilah FERAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 55.45 29.35 27.10 6.75 6.56 6.69 6.88 7.00 1.00 #2
6 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 50.35 27.35 23.00 5.56 5.56 5.81 5.94 5.88 0.00 #3
7 Justiyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 49.48 25.38 25.10 6.25 5.81 6.44 6.44 6.44 1.00 #8
8 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 47.83 23.73 25.10 6.00 6.13 6.38 6.44 6.44 1.00 #7
9 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 45.05 25.00 20.05 5.00 4.88 5.19 5.06 4.94 0.00 #6
10 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 38.95 18.85 20.10 5.00 4.75 5.13 5.06 5.19 0.00 #13
11 Jessica MARJOT / Aleksander JAMELJANOV GBR 36.66 19.61 17.05 4.19 4.19 4.44 4.38 4.13 0.00 #12
12 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Cristopher MARTIN DAVID BUL 31.67 14.57 17.10 4.19 4.13 4.31 4.44 4.31 0.00 #10
13 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRANCHAM AUS 28.90 17.25 12.65 3.25 3.06 3.25 3.19 3.06 1.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 103.89 52.78 51.11 8.38 8.38 8.50 8.63 8.69 0.00 #13
2 Lilah FERAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 93.71 49.91 43.80 7.06 6.94 7.56 7.50 7.44 0.00 #9
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 84.92 45.00 39.92 6.44 6.13 6.88 6.81 7.00 0.00 #6
4 Justiyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 81.40 40.65 40.75 6.63 6.50 6.88 7.06 6.88 0.00 #7
5 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 81.02 40.75 40.27 6.56 6.50 6.81 6.75 6.94 0.00 #10
6 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 74.78 34.86 39.92 6.50 6.50 6.63 6.94 6.69 0.00 #12
7 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 74.37 42.43 31.94 5.31 4.94 5.50 5.31 5.56 0.00 #5
8 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 74.00 36.27 37.73 6.19 6.06 6.31 6.44 6.44 0.00 #8
9 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Cristopher MARTIN DAVID BUL 57.02 32.66 25.36 4.13 3.75 4.31 4.44 4.50 1.00 #2
10 Jessica MARJOT / Aleksander JAMELJANOV GBR 54.43 29.53 24.90 4.25 3.94 4.19 4.31 4.06 0.00 #3
11 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRANCHAM AUS 40.81 22.91 18.90 3.25 3.06 3.19 3.44 2.81 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 171.87 1 1
2 Lilah FERAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 149.16 5 2
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 138.50 4 5
4 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 133.01 2 6
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 132.75 8 3
6 Justiyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 130.88 7 4
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 124.35 6 8
8 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 119.42 9 7
9 Jessica MARJOT / Aleksander JAMELJANOV GBR 91.09 11 10
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Cristopher MARTIN DAVID BUL 88.69 12 9
11 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRANCHAM AUS 69.71 13 11
WD Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTENEN FIN
WD Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS

2017 Open d’Andorra Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 63.94 30.87 33.07 6.58 6.33 6.83 6.58 6.75 0.00 #1
2 Joshua ROLS FRA 51.05 25.46 26.59 5.50 4.92 5.25 5.50 5.42 1.00 #2
3 Mathew AYNE SAMUELS RSA 36.75 14.93 22.82 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 135.49 67.33 68.16 6.75 6.42 7.00 6.83 7.08 0.00 #3
2 Joshua ROLS FRA 96.06 46.56 50.50 5.50 4.75 5.00 5.08 4.92 1.00 #2
3 Mathew AYNE SAMUELS RSA 81.20 37.72 44.48 5.00 4.08 4.33 4.58 4.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 199.43 1 1
2 Joshua ROLS FRA 147.11 2 2
3 Mathew AYNE SAMUELS RSA 117.95 3 3

2017 Open d’Andorra Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 46.64 25.76 20.88 5.50 4.67 5.25 5.17 5.50 0.00 #6
2 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 39.74 18.86 20.88 5.42 4.92 5.17 5.25 5.33 0.00 #4
3 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 34.57 16.03 19.54 5.08 4.67 4.92 4.92 4.83 1.00 #3
4 Levana WU TPE 26.64 11.76 15.88 4.00 3.75 3.92 3.92 4.25 1.00 #1
5 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 26.03 13.23 16.80 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.00 #5
6 Lena WU TPE 25.66 11.78 15.88 4.33 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.92 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 78.42 39.69 39.73 5.50 4.75 4.75 5.08 4.75 1.00 #6
2 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 60.38 23.31 39.07 5.17 4.67 4.67 5.08 4.83 2.00 #5
3 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 56.33 28.27 29.06 4.08 3.00 3.67 3.83 3.58 1.00 #2
4 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 55.60 22.66 34.94 4.67 4.25 3.92 4.67 4.33 2.00 #4
5 Levana WU TPE 55.53 22.32 33.21 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #3
6 Lena WU TPE 40.53 13.66 27.87 3.92 3.50 3.17 3.58 3.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 125.06 1 1
2 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 100.12 2 2
3 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 90.17 3 4
4 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 82.36 5 3
5 Levana WU TPE 82.17 4 5
6 Lena WU TPE 66.19 6 6

2017 Open d’Andorra Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 61.16 29.30 31.86 7.83 7.83 8.08 8.17 7.92 0.00 #10
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.55 26.27 24.28 6.00 5.92 6.17 6.25 6.00 0.00 #15
3 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 49.06 25.60 23.46 6.08 5.50 6.00 5.83 5.92 0.00 #3
4 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 46.97 23.39 23.58 6.00 5.83 6.00 5.83 5.83 0.00 #14
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 44.12 23.20 20.92 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.25 0.00 #1
6 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 43.47 21.87 21.60 5.50 5.00 5.58 5.42 5.50 0.00 #5
7 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 43.43 21.97 22.46 5.75 5.42 5.83 5.50 5.58 1.00 #2
8 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 42.72 21.40 21.32 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.33 5.42 0.00 #13
9 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 42.10 22.30 19.80 5.00 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #7
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 40.85 20.73 20.12 5.00 4.75 5.25 5.08 5.08 0.00 #9
11 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 39.20 18.12 22.08 5.50 5.42 5.42 5.67 5.58 1.00 #11
12 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 37.40 18.66 18.74 4.67 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 #4
13 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 37.22 18.60 18.62 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #12
14 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 34.53 18.11 17.42 4.25 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.50 1.00 #8
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 29.87 15.27 14.60 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 89.97 39.97 50.00 8.33 8.17 8.50 8.25 8.42 0.00 #15
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 76.43 35.63 40.80 6.42 6.33 7.00 7.08 7.17 0.00 #14
3 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 73.13 34.73 38.40 6.50 6.33 6.33 6.42 6.42 0.00 #12
4 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 68.43 30.53 37.90 6.42 6.08 6.25 6.50 6.33 0.00 #13
5 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 67.40 30.20 37.20 6.00 5.83 6.50 6.17 6.50 0.00 #10
6 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 67.13 30.23 36.90 6.17 6.00 6.33 6.08 6.17 0.00 #11
7 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 66.60 31.70 34.90 5.83 5.42 6.00 6.00 5.83 0.00 #5
8 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 66.33 31.13 35.20 6.00 5.42 6.17 5.92 5.83 0.00 #9
9 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 61.00 28.30 32.70 5.58 5.00 5.58 5.50 5.58 0.00 #8
10 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 57.73 26.83 30.90 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.33 5.25 0.00 #7
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 55.93 25.43 30.50 5.00 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.08 0.00 #6
12 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 54.84 27.74 27.10 4.33 4.33 4.42 4.92 4.58 0.00 #3
13 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 49.53 24.73 24.80 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #2
14 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 48.71 20.21 29.50 4.83 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.17 1.00 #4
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 35.77 14.57 21.20 3.75 3.33 3.67 3.83 3.08 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 151.13 1 1
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 126.98 2 2
3 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 120.10 4 3
4 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 117.49 3 4
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 111.25 5 6
6 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 110.87 6 5
7 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 109.76 7 8
8 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 105.80 11 7
9 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 103.72 8 9
10 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 99.83 9 10
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 96.78 10 11
12 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 92.06 13 12
13 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 86.11 12 14
14 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 84.06 14 13
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 65.64 15 15

2017 Open d’Andorra Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleix GABARA XANCÓ ESP 47.47 22.30 26.17 5.42 4.92 5.25 5.33 5.25 1.00 #3
2 Iker OYARZABAL ALBAS ESP 41.06 22.80 19.26 4.25 3.67 3.67 4.00 3.67 1.00 #2
3 Xan ROLS FRA 41.01 20.93 21.08 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.17 1.00 #1
4 Elliot JANG TPE 35.68 15.18 20.50 4.42 3.75 4.00 4.25 4.08 0.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleix GABARA XANCÓ ESP 80.90 32.88 50.02 5.25 4.67 4.92 5.17 5.00 2.00 #4
2 Xan ROLS FRA 80.16 41.84 40.32 4.25 3.83 3.83 4.25 4.00 2.00 #2
3 Iker OYARZABAL ALBAS ESP 78.48 40.82 37.66 4.42 3.83 3.58 3.75 3.25 0.00 #3
4 Elliot JANG TPE 58.55 24.05 36.50 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.58 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Aleix GABARA XANCÓ ESP 128.37 1 1
2 Xan ROLS FRA 121.17 3 2
3 Iker OYARZABAL ALBAS ESP 119.54 2 3
4 Elliot JANG TPE 94.23 4 4

2017 Open d’Andorra Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 39.96 20.96 19.00 4.83 4.33 4.92 4.75 4.92 0.00 #10
2 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 36.09 20.03 17.06 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.25 1.00 #6
3 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 34.32 16.78 18.54 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.58 1.00 #11
4 Ylva ROLL SWE 33.93 17.59 16.34 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #9
5 Anna BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 30.08 15.28 14.80 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #4
6 Tessi TRANEHED SWE 29.97 15.31 14.66 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.58 0.00 #5
7 Serena GIRAUD FRA 29.35 14.81 15.54 4.08 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.92 1.00 #1
8 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 28.23 12.95 16.28 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.25 1.00 #8
9 Silja Anna URANG NOR 24.44 11.44 15.00 4.00 3.50 3.50 4.00 3.75 2.00 #7
10 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 22.57 11.71 11.86 3.33 2.92 2.83 3.08 2.67 1.00 #3
11 Abigail Caroline SAMUELS RSA 22.05 9.31 12.74 3.42 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.25 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 74.93 36.13 38.80 5.00 4.58 5.00 4.75 4.92 0.00 #11
2 Ylva ROLL SWE 62.24 30.03 33.21 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.17 1.00 #8
3 Silja Anna URANG NOR 54.99 25.79 29.20 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.50 0.00 #3
4 Serena GIRAUD FRA 53.90 25.36 30.54 4.00 3.50 3.92 3.92 3.75 2.00 #5
5 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 53.17 25.17 30.00 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.92 3.83 2.00 #4
6 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 52.48 21.42 33.06 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.08 2.00 #9
7 Anna BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 48.70 24.17 26.53 3.67 3.08 3.17 3.58 3.08 2.00 #7
8 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 46.18 18.58 29.60 4.00 3.67 3.33 4.00 3.50 2.00 #10
9 Tessi TRANEHED SWE 43.54 19.27 26.27 3.83 3.17 3.25 3.42 2.75 2.00 #6
10 Abigail Caroline SAMUELS RSA 39.32 16.39 22.93 3.08 2.67 2.83 3.00 2.75 0.00 #1
11 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 38.90 15.37 24.53 3.50 2.75 2.83 3.25 3.00 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 114.89 1 1
2 Ylva ROLL SWE 96.17 4 2
3 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 86.80 3 6
4 Serena GIRAUD FRA 83.25 7 4
5 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 82.27 2 8
6 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 81.40 8 5
7 Silja Anna URANG NOR 79.43 9 3
8 Anna BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 78.78 5 7
9 Tessi TRANEHED SWE 73.51 6 9
10 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 61.47 10 11
11 Abigail Caroline SAMUELS RSA 61.37 11 10

2016 Open d’Andorra Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 63.47 34.13 29.34 7.25 7.08 7.42 7.25 7.67 0.00 #2
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 62.83 33.37 29.46 7.33 7.08 7.50 7.42 7.50 0.00 #4
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michael CESKA CZE 61.54 32.80 28.74 7.17 6.92 7.25 7.25 7.33 0.00 #5
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 58.30 28.90 29.40 7.33 7.08 7.42 7.42 7.50 0.00 #3
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 56.08 28.70 27.38 6.83 6.58 6.83 6.92 7.08 0.00 #6
6 Ho JUNG LEE / Richard KAM KOR 49.19 24.47 24.72 6.33 6.00 6.08 6.33 6.17 0.00 #8
7 Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKAEV AUS 46.65 23.93 22.72 5.83 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.58 0.00 #7
8 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 42.59 22.59 21.00 5.33 5.00 5.42 5.25 5.25 1.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 100.93 52.73 48.20 7.92 7.75 8.17 8.08 8.25 0.00 #8
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 93.37 49.67 43.70 7.17 7.00 7.33 7.42 7.50 0.00 #7
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michael CESKA CZE 91.30 47.60 44.70 7.33 7.25 7.58 7.50 7.58 1.00 #6
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 89.74 46.64 43.10 7.17 6.83 7.33 7.25 7.33 0.00 #5
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 86.33 47.13 41.20 6.75 6.50 6.92 7.00 7.17 2.00 #4
6 Ho JUNG LEE / Richard KAM KOR 80.11 43.51 36.60 6.25 6.00 6.08 6.17 6.00 0.00 #3
7 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 65.47 35.47 30.00 5.08 4.83 4.92 5.17 5.00 0.00 #1
8 Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKAEV AUS 62.16 31.66 31.50 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.42 5.25 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 164.40 1 1
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 156.20 2 2
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michael CESKA CZE 152.84 3 3
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 148.04 4 4
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 142.41 5 5
6 Ho JUNG LEE / Richard KAM KOR 129.30 6 6
7 Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKAEV AUS 108.81 7 8
8 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 108.06 8 7

2016 Open d’Andorra Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 65.40 34.60 30.80 7.67 7.42 7.75 7.83 7.83 0.00 #11
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 57.79 28.93 28.86 7.25 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.25 0.00 #4
3 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 56.62 30.20 26.42 6.58 6.42 6.67 6.67 6.67 0.00 #14
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 54.91 29.53 25.38 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.58 6.33 0.00 #9
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 47.11 26.13 20.98 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.17 0.00 #2
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 41.83 21.83 20.00 5.08 4.75 5.08 5.17 4.92 0.00 #1
7 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 38.24 17.96 20.28 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.00 0.00 #13
8 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 36.64 17.96 18.68 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #8
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 36.18 17.70 18.48 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #15
10 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 34.37 16.17 18.20 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #5
11 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 33.84 18.04 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.08 1.00 #12
12 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 30.21 12.67 18.54 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #10
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 28.24 15.90 15.34 3.92 3.75 3.75 4.00 3.75 3.00 #7
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 27.54 15.60 12.94 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.42 2.92 1.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 92.00 43.60 48.40 8.00 7.92 8.25 8.08 8.08 0.00 #14
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 85.90 40.90 45.00 7.50 7.33 7.58 7.50 7.58 0.00 #13
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 84.83 41.73 43.10 7.08 6.92 7.33 7.25 7.33 0.00 #11
4 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 77.76 35.86 41.90 6.92 6.67 7.00 7.17 7.17 0.00 #12
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 73.31 38.21 36.10 5.92 5.92 6.17 5.92 6.17 1.00 #10
6 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 65.03 32.93 32.10 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.42 5.42 0.00 #8
7 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 62.67 30.67 32.00 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #9
8 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 52.20 27.60 24.60 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 0.00 #5
9 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 47.50 20.50 27.00 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #7
10 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 46.81 23.61 25.20 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.33 3.92 2.00 #3
11 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 46.63 21.73 24.90 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.25 0.00 #6
12 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 41.50 21.10 20.40 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.33 3.42 0.00 #4
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 36.37 19.37 19.00 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.17 3.00 2.00 #2
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 35.37 16.97 18.40 3.25 2.92 2.92 3.25 3.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 157.40 1 1
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 143.69 2 2
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 139.74 4 3
4 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 134.38 3 4
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 120.42 5 5
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 104.50 6 7
7 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 103.27 7 6
8 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 86.57 10 8
9 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 84.14 8 9
10 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 82.81 9 11
11 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 77.02 12 10
12 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 75.34 11 12
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 64.61 13 13
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 62.91 14 14
WD Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA

2016 Open d’Andorra Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natasha MCKAY GBR 45.57 23.43 22.14 5.67 5.25 5.67 5.33 5.75 0.00 #5
2 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 45.08 24.80 20.28 5.17 4.75 5.25 5.17 5.00 0.00 #3
3 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 44.69 23.03 21.66 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.33 5.58 0.00 #9
4 Sonia LAFUENTE MARTÍNEZ ESP 43.66 22.06 21.60 5.75 5.08 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #7
5 Katie POWELL GBR 42.22 21.70 20.52 5.17 4.83 5.33 5.00 5.33 0.00 #4
6 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 36.62 17.56 19.06 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 #2
7 Dimitra KORRI GRE 33.01 15.07 18.94 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.75 1.00 #6
8 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 32.86 15.20 17.66 4.58 4.00 4.58 4.42 4.50 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natasha MCKAY GBR 92.44 44.97 47.47 6.00 5.58 6.00 5.92 6.17 0.00 #8
2 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 82.28 42.14 42.14 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.33 5.17 2.00 #7
3 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 75.26 35.80 39.46 5.25 4.50 5.08 5.00 4.83 0.00 #6
4 Katie POWELL GBR 74.27 35.87 38.40 5.00 4.42 4.75 4.83 5.00 0.00 #4
5 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 66.87 32.20 34.67 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.50 4.25 0.00 #1
6 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 66.49 31.83 34.66 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.25 0.00 #3
7 Sonia LAFUENTE MARTÍNEZ ESP 66.29 28.50 38.79 5.58 4.58 4.58 5.00 4.50 1.00 #5
8 Dimitra KORRI GRE 57.40 25.40 34.00 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.50 4.17 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Natasha MCKAY GBR 138.01 1 1
2 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 127.36 2 2
3 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 119.95 3 3
4 Katie POWELL GBR 116.49 5 4
5 Sonia LAFUENTE MARTÍNEZ ESP 109.95 4 7
6 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 103.11 6 6
7 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 99.73 8 5
8 Dimitra KORRI GRE 90.41 7 8
WD Alizee CROZET FRA

2016 Open d’Andorra Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Zachary DALEMAN CAN 50.82 27.56 24.26 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.92 5.00 1.00 #2
2 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 49.00 22.50 27.50 5.42 5.25 5.58 5.50 5.75 1.00 #5
3 Joshua ROLS FRA 42.20 18.20 26.00 5.08 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.50 2.00 #3
4 Erik HRUSZOWY NED 33.53 13.44 22.09 4.75 4.17 4.17 4.58 4.42 2.00 #4
5 Brian LEE NZL 30.74 10.24 20.50 4.33 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.08 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 105.18 58.86 47.32 5.08 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.75 1.00 #4
2 Joshua ROLS FRA 91.80 48.48 45.32 4.75 4.08 4.58 4.58 4.67 2.00 #3
3 Zachary DALEMAN CAN 87.00 41.84 45.16 5.00 4.08 4.58 4.42 4.50 0.00 #5
4 Erik HRUSZOWY NED 81.74 41.60 40.14 4.58 3.50 4.08 4.08 3.83 0.00 #2
5 Brian LEE NZL 60.08 25.74 35.34 4.00 3.25 3.42 3.75 3.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 154.18 2 1
2 Zachary DALEMAN CAN 137.82 1 3
3 Joshua ROLS FRA 134.00 3 2
4 Erik HRUSZOWY NED 115.27 4 4
5 Brian LEE NZL 90.82 5 5