2017 Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 45.79 25.49 21.30 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.58 1.00 #18
2 Klara STEPANOVA FSK CZE 44.92 25.86 19.06 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #16
3 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK SVK 42.94 22.80 20.14 5.00 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.17 0.00 #25
4 Sabrina WEIS GER GER 41.28 24.60 17.68 4.92 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.17 1.00 #32
5 Hana KOSIC LED CRO 40.29 20.21 20.08 4.92 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.25 0.00 #35
6 Csenge RABB HUN HUN 39.94 21.26 18.68 4.67 4.25 4.83 4.67 4.92 0.00 #3
7 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 39.56 21.08 19.48 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.92 5.08 1.00 #19
8 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 39.39 20.93 18.46 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.67 0.00 #24
9 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT AUT 38.97 21.43 18.54 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.50 1.00 #21
10 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 37.80 20.44 18.36 4.67 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.75 1.00 #30
11 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 37.34 19.36 17.98 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #12
12 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 36.19 18.79 18.40 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.58 1.00 #13
13 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 35.61 18.93 17.68 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.42 1.00 #11
14 Emese GLOZIK HUN HUN 35.45 18.31 17.14 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.17 0.00 #29
15 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 35.36 18.70 16.66 4.50 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 #1
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 34.60 18.94 16.66 4.17 3.75 4.33 4.25 4.33 1.00 #7
17 Nea SMOLEJ JES SLO 33.12 18.12 16.00 4.25 3.83 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #10
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 32.66 18.40 14.26 3.83 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.50 0.00 #27
19 Lucija SIMON MED CRO 31.90 16.70 15.20 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #34
20 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 30.51 14.13 16.38 4.08 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.33 0.00 #2
21 Henriett BALOGH HUN HUN 30.25 15.45 14.80 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.50 0.00 #23
22 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 30.08 15.88 16.20 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.25 4.08 2.00 #17
23 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 29.67 15.61 14.06 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #26
24 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 29.46 14.78 14.68 3.67 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.75 0.00 #4
25 Saniye Ece SECER BBS TUR 27.02 13.90 14.12 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.33 1.00 #8
26 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 26.92 14.18 13.74 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #22
27 Patricia SKOPANCIC KSI CRO 26.61 13.81 14.80 4.08 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.50 2.00 #28
28 Petra MILCINSKA FSK CZE 26.27 12.53 13.74 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #14
29 Alja RESMAN KRA SLO 25.20 12.20 14.00 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.50 1.00 #15
30 Marija Masa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 25.18 11.12 14.06 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.58 3.50 0.00 #9
31 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT AUT 25.13 13.13 14.00 3.75 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.50 2.00 #5
32 Eliza PANCHEVA IDS BUL 24.29 11.21 15.08 4.08 3.67 3.42 3.92 3.75 2.00 #20
33 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 23.80 12.12 13.68 3.50 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.50 2.00 #6
34 Jasna SKELIC CEL SLO 15.64 4.90 11.74 2.92 2.75 3.00 3.08 2.92 1.00 #31
35 Spela LOVRENCIC LAB SLO 14.61 4.55 10.06 2.83 2.42 2.50 2.50 2.33 0.00 #33

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 83.20 43.46 39.74 5.17 4.75 4.92 4.92 5.08 0.00 #35
2 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT AUT 74.85 37.85 38.00 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #27
3 Csenge RABB HUN HUN 74.25 35.52 39.73 4.83 4.67 5.17 4.83 5.33 1.00 #30
4 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 70.27 33.42 37.85 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.83 4.83 1.00 #29
5 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 70.27 35.34 34.93 4.58 4.00 4.50 4.42 4.33 0.00 #20
6 Hana KOSIC LED CRO 69.71 32.31 38.40 4.83 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.92 1.00 #31
7 Klara STEPANOVA FSK CZE 68.70 34.23 35.47 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #34
8 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK SVK 68.50 32.04 37.46 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.75 1.00 #33
9 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 66.91 31.92 35.99 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.58 1.00 #25
10 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 66.58 34.31 34.27 4.50 3.92 4.50 4.17 4.33 2.00 #18
11 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 65.56 31.24 35.32 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.58 1.00 #26
12 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 65.26 27.72 38.54 4.75 4.67 5.00 4.75 4.92 1.00 #28
13 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 63.49 29.28 35.21 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #24
14 Nea SMOLEJ JES SLO 61.36 28.03 33.33 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.33 0.00 #19
15 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 61.09 28.03 33.06 4.08 3.75 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #16
16 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 59.83 27.56 32.27 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #21
17 Sabrina WEIS GER GER 59.75 28.21 32.54 4.50 3.75 3.92 4.25 3.92 1.00 #32
18 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 59.51 27.77 31.74 4.17 3.67 4.08 3.92 4.00 0.00 #14
19 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 57.04 24.70 33.34 4.42 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.25 1.00 #23
20 Emese GLOZIK HUN HUN 52.97 21.77 33.20 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.17 4.08 2.00 #22
21 Patricia SKOPANCIC KSI CRO 51.45 25.73 27.72 3.83 3.25 3.33 3.58 3.33 2.00 #9
22 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 50.33 21.40 28.93 3.92 3.50 3.50 3.58 3.58 0.00 #13
23 Eliza PANCHEVA IDS BUL 49.96 22.15 28.81 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.67 3.75 1.00 #4
24 Saniye Ece SECER BBS TUR 48.60 21.67 28.93 3.92 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.83 2.00 #11
25 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 47.23 22.57 24.66 3.17 2.83 3.08 3.08 3.25 0.00 #3
26 Henriett BALOGH HUN HUN 46.93 19.73 27.20 3.75 3.17 3.33 3.33 3.42 0.00 #15
27 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 46.86 19.79 27.07 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #10
28 Marija Masa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 45.65 22.18 25.47 3.33 2.92 3.17 3.25 3.25 2.00 #6
29 Alja RESMAN KRA SLO 45.34 19.33 28.01 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.50 3.42 2.00 #7
30 Petra MILCINSKA FSK CZE 44.02 21.15 23.87 3.42 2.83 2.92 2.92 2.83 1.00 #8
31 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT AUT 43.57 20.91 26.66 3.58 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.33 4.00 #5
32 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 42.63 17.97 26.66 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.42 2.00 #12
33 Lucija SIMON MED CRO 42.45 16.52 26.93 3.75 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.25 1.00 #17
34 Spela LOVRENCIC LAB SLO 34.51 14.64 19.87 2.75 2.25 2.58 2.42 2.42 0.00 #1
35 Jasna SKELIC CEL SLO 28.05 9.25 18.80 2.50 2.08 2.50 2.25 2.42 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 128.99 1 1
2 Csenge RABB HUN HUN 114.19 6 3
3 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT AUT 113.82 9 2
4 Klara STEPANOVA FSK CZE 113.62 2 7
5 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK SVK 111.44 3 8
6 Hana KOSIC LED CRO 110.00 5 6
7 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 109.83 7 4
8 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 104.87 16 5
9 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 104.65 8 12
10 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 104.25 11 9
11 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 103.36 10 11
12 Sabrina WEIS GER GER 101.03 4 17
13 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 99.68 12 13
14 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 99.24 18 10
15 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 95.19 15 16
16 Nea SMOLEJ JES SLO 94.48 17 14
17 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 92.65 13 19
18 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 91.60 20 15
19 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 89.59 22 18
20 Emese GLOZIK HUN HUN 88.42 14 20
21 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 80.00 23 22
22 Patricia SKOPANCIC KSI CRO 78.06 27 21
23 Henriett BALOGH HUN HUN 77.18 21 26
24 Saniye Ece SECER BBS TUR 75.62 25 24
25 Lucija SIMON MED CRO 74.35 19 33
26 Eliza PANCHEVA IDS BUL 74.25 32 23
27 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 73.78 26 27
28 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 72.09 24 32
29 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 71.03 33 25
30 Marija Masa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 70.83 30 28
31 Alja RESMAN KRA SLO 70.54 29 29
32 Petra MILCINSKA FSK CZE 70.29 28 30
33 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT AUT 68.70 31 31
34 Spela LOVRENCIC LAB SLO 49.12 35 34
35 Jasna SKELIC CEL SLO 43.69 34 35
WD Bristena PRODEA TRB ROU

2017 Cup of Tyrol Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 74.14 38.44 35.70 7.13 6.88 7.19 7.19 7.31 0.00 #21
2 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 74.05 35.11 38.94 7.75 7.56 7.81 7.88 7.94 0.00 #9
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 73.70 37.96 36.74 7.25 7.06 7.31 7.56 7.56 1.00 #15
4 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 66.83 36.07 30.76 6.13 5.88 6.25 6.31 6.19 0.00 #20
5 Stéphane WALKER SUI 65.54 29.64 35.90 7.13 6.88 7.13 7.38 7.38 0.00 #16
6 Sondre ODDVOLL BØE NOR 64.36 32.60 31.76 6.31 6.06 6.38 6.38 6.63 0.00 #2
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 64.03 31.76 33.27 6.69 6.38 6.69 6.63 6.88 1.00 #11
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 61.87 31.86 30.01 6.00 5.69 5.94 6.19 6.19 0.00 #1
9 Engin ALI ARTAN TUR 55.57 31.00 26.57 5.56 5.13 5.38 5.19 5.31 2.00 #7
10 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 54.44 26.87 28.57 5.94 5.44 5.69 5.81 5.69 1.00 #18
11 Basar OKTAR TUR 52.55 28.30 25.25 5.38 4.81 4.94 5.06 5.06 1.00 #4
12 Alberto VANZ ITA 51.23 26.35 25.88 5.25 4.94 5.25 5.13 5.31 1.00 #14
13 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 49.94 22.68 28.26 5.75 5.38 5.63 5.75 5.75 1.00 #17
14 Alessandro FADINI ITA 49.60 23.34 27.26 5.63 5.25 5.38 5.44 5.56 1.00 #6
15 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 49.44 25.06 25.38 5.19 4.88 5.06 5.06 5.19 1.00 #10
16 Lap Kan Lincoln YUEN HKG 47.98 20.67 27.31 5.56 5.38 5.50 5.31 5.56 0.00 #19
17 Daniel ENGELSON SWE 46.70 22.32 24.38 5.06 4.63 4.75 5.00 4.94 0.00 #3
18 Albert MÜCK AUT 43.44 20.19 24.25 5.00 4.69 4.94 4.81 4.81 1.00 #8
19 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 42.66 17.52 26.14 5.19 4.94 5.38 5.25 5.38 1.00 #22
20 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 38.14 15.50 24.64 5.19 4.75 4.88 4.88 4.94 2.00 #5
21 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 38.10 17.15 21.95 4.63 4.25 4.38 4.38 4.31 1.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 167.26 84.88 82.38 8.19 7.94 8.31 8.31 8.44 0.00 #20
2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 149.73 74.59 76.14 7.56 7.38 7.63 7.69 7.81 1.00 #19
3 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 143.11 66.23 76.88 7.69 7.38 7.81 7.75 7.81 0.00 #21
4 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 140.78 76.64 64.14 6.69 5.94 6.50 6.44 6.50 0.00 #12
5 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 134.80 69.16 65.64 6.69 6.31 6.69 6.50 6.63 0.00 #18
6 Sondre ODDVOLL BØE NOR 129.21 58.57 71.64 7.06 6.88 7.19 7.25 7.44 1.00 #16
7 Stéphane WALKER SUI 128.86 56.74 73.12 7.31 7.13 7.31 7.25 7.56 1.00 #17
8 Engin ALI ARTAN TUR 126.59 66.19 60.40 6.25 5.69 6.13 5.88 6.25 0.00 #13
9 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 124.48 57.10 67.38 6.75 6.50 6.81 6.69 6.94 0.00 #14
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 123.75 56.25 67.50 6.75 6.44 6.75 6.81 7.00 0.00 #15
11 Alessandro FADINI ITA 114.48 55.32 60.16 6.13 5.63 6.13 6.00 6.19 1.00 #8
12 Basar OKTAR TUR 112.33 56.81 56.52 5.88 5.31 5.81 5.63 5.63 1.00 #11
13 Alberto VANZ ITA 111.75 51.99 59.76 6.00 5.75 6.13 6.00 6.00 0.00 #10
14 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 110.94 55.20 57.74 5.94 5.50 5.81 5.81 5.81 2.00 #9
15 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 98.23 49.59 49.64 5.13 4.69 5.06 5.00 4.94 1.00 #7
16 Albert MÜCK AUT 86.21 37.47 51.74 5.31 5.00 5.06 5.25 5.25 3.00 #4
17 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 84.66 41.52 44.14 4.56 4.31 4.38 4.44 4.38 1.00 #1
18 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 80.25 29.39 52.86 5.31 4.94 5.31 5.31 5.56 2.00 #3
19 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 78.41 29.39 50.02 5.13 4.63 5.06 5.13 5.06 1.00 #2
20 Lap Kan Lincoln YUEN HKG 70.84 25.34 49.50 5.31 4.75 4.75 4.88 5.06 4.00 #6
21 Daniel ENGELSON SWE 68.84 23.94 46.90 4.63 4.50 4.69 4.69 4.94 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 241.31 2 1
2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 223.43 3 2
3 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 217.25 1 3
4 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 201.63 4 5
5 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 195.22 10 4
6 Stéphane WALKER SUI 194.40 5 7
7 Sondre ODDVOLL BØE NOR 193.57 6 6
8 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 187.78 7 10
9 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 186.35 8 9
10 Engin ALI ARTAN TUR 182.16 9 8
11 Basar OKTAR TUR 164.88 11 12
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 164.08 14 11
13 Alberto VANZ ITA 162.98 12 13
14 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 160.88 13 14
15 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 147.67 15 15
16 Albert MÜCK AUT 129.65 18 16
17 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 122.91 19 18
18 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 122.76 21 17
19 Lap Kan Lincoln YUEN HKG 118.82 16 20
20 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 116.55 20 19
21 Daniel ENGELSON SWE 115.54 17 21
WD Jari KESSLER ITA

2017 Cup of Tyrol Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 59.63 31.48 28.15 6.88 6.75 7.06 7.19 7.31 0.00 #14
2 Anne Lin GJERSEM NOR 54.39 28.39 26.00 6.56 6.31 6.50 6.50 6.63 0.00 #21
3 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 50.97 29.17 21.80 5.56 5.06 5.56 5.50 5.56 0.00 #13
4 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 50.57 27.82 22.75 5.75 5.44 5.81 5.81 5.63 0.00 #8
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 48.83 25.53 23.30 5.94 5.56 5.88 5.81 5.94 0.00 #4
6 Diana NIKITINA LAT 48.46 26.71 21.75 5.56 5.19 5.38 5.50 5.56 0.00 #7
7 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 47.42 25.47 21.95 5.75 5.25 5.56 5.38 5.50 0.00 #10
8 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 47.40 24.45 22.95 5.88 5.44 5.81 5.81 5.75 0.00 #20
9 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 47.25 23.85 24.40 6.19 5.88 6.00 6.19 6.25 1.00 #18
10 Morgen FLOOD AZE 47.05 25.80 21.25 5.38 5.13 5.38 5.38 5.31 0.00 #15
11 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 45.30 24.10 22.20 5.50 5.31 5.63 5.63 5.69 1.00 #19
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 45.29 22.34 23.95 5.94 5.75 6.00 6.06 6.19 1.00 #22
13 Joanna KALLELA FIN 40.63 19.03 21.60 5.56 5.25 5.31 5.50 5.38 0.00 #1
14 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 40.36 19.81 21.55 5.50 5.13 5.31 5.44 5.56 1.00 #6
15 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 39.75 20.45 20.30 5.13 4.88 5.06 5.06 5.25 1.00 #5
16 Alina MAYER-VIRTANEN GER 38.27 17.17 21.10 5.44 5.06 5.25 5.38 5.25 0.00 #2
17 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 36.21 17.36 19.85 4.88 4.75 4.94 5.06 5.19 1.00 #9
18 Romana KAISER LIE 35.42 16.07 19.35 4.94 4.63 4.94 4.75 4.94 0.00 #3
19 Zahra LARI UAE 29.45 10.95 18.50 4.69 4.38 4.69 4.69 4.69 0.00 #23
20 Victoria KAFOL AUT 28.27 12.87 15.40 3.88 3.63 3.94 3.88 3.94 0.00 #16
21 Jasmin GAPP AUT 21.39 9.19 14.20 3.63 3.38 3.56 3.63 3.56 2.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Diana NIKITINA LAT 111.31 60.70 50.61 6.38 6.06 6.44 6.31 6.44 0.00 #16
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 107.98 51.35 56.63 6.94 6.81 7.13 7.13 7.38 0.00 #21
3 Anne Lin GJERSEM NOR 104.00 53.99 50.01 6.38 6.00 6.25 6.31 6.31 0.00 #20
4 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 97.56 49.25 49.31 6.31 5.88 6.06 6.25 6.31 1.00 #15
5 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 94.93 48.92 47.01 5.94 5.69 5.88 5.94 5.94 1.00 #18
6 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 86.96 39.05 48.91 6.19 5.94 6.00 6.13 6.31 1.00 #13
7 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 86.56 41.13 46.43 5.88 5.56 5.81 5.88 5.88 1.00 #19
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 86.07 40.65 46.42 5.88 5.63 5.81 5.75 5.94 1.00 #11
9 Morgen FLOOD AZE 84.48 40.86 45.62 5.88 5.56 5.63 5.69 5.75 2.00 #12
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 82.82 36.30 46.52 5.81 5.56 5.88 5.88 5.94 0.00 #14
11 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 82.18 39.06 44.12 5.56 5.25 5.63 5.50 5.63 1.00 #7
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 81.99 35.37 48.62 6.25 5.94 5.94 6.13 6.13 2.00 #17
13 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 81.33 34.13 48.20 6.06 5.75 6.06 6.06 6.19 1.00 #10
14 Joanna KALLELA FIN 80.23 34.72 45.51 5.75 5.44 5.63 5.81 5.81 0.00 #9
15 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 74.61 29.69 45.92 5.88 5.44 5.75 5.75 5.88 1.00 #8
16 Alina MAYER-VIRTANEN GER 72.12 31.41 41.71 5.31 5.00 5.19 5.19 5.38 1.00 #6
17 Romana KAISER LIE 66.12 32.89 37.23 4.81 4.38 4.56 4.63 4.88 4.00 #4
18 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 64.62 26.50 39.12 4.94 4.69 4.88 4.88 5.06 1.00 #5
19 Zahra LARI UAE 57.37 22.27 35.10 4.44 4.06 4.50 4.44 4.50 0.00 #3
20 Victoria KAFOL AUT 56.43 27.02 29.41 3.88 3.50 3.69 3.56 3.75 0.00 #2
21 Jasmin GAPP AUT 52.67 24.96 28.71 3.75 3.44 3.63 3.56 3.56 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 167.61 1 2
2 Diana NIKITINA LAT 159.77 6 1
3 Anne Lin GJERSEM NOR 158.39 2 3
4 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 145.50 4 5
5 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 144.98 7 4
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 137.53 3 7
7 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 134.21 9 6
8 Morgen FLOOD AZE 131.53 10 9
9 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 131.37 11 8
10 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 130.82 5 12
11 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 130.22 8 10
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 126.62 12 13
13 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 121.93 15 11
14 Joanna KALLELA FIN 120.86 13 14
15 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 114.97 14 15
16 Alina MAYER-VIRTANEN GER 110.39 16 16
17 Romana KAISER LIE 101.54 18 17
18 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 100.83 17 18
19 Zahra LARI UAE 86.82 19 19
20 Victoria KAFOL AUT 84.70 20 20
21 Jasmin GAPP AUT 74.06 21 21
WD Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL
WD Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
WD Alexandra HAGAROVÀ SVK

2017 Cup of Tyrol Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER 48.91 29.73 19.18 4.83 4.50 4.83 5.00 4.83 0.00 #1
2 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE 43.76 24.96 18.80 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.83 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER 88.14 47.00 42.14 5.25 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.42 1.00 #2
2 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE 77.66 40.59 37.07 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER 137.05 1 1
2 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE 121.42 2 2
WD Sara CARLI / Marco PAULETTI ITA

2017 Cup of Tyrol Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 53.54 33.40 21.14 5.67 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.33 1.00 #20
2 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 51.32 29.94 21.38 5.58 5.00 5.50 5.33 5.33 0.00 #1
3 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 49.83 27.63 22.20 5.75 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #8
4 Franziska KETTL GER 46.14 24.52 21.62 5.42 5.17 5.58 5.42 5.42 0.00 #12
5 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 44.86 24.06 20.80 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.08 5.42 0.00 #4
6 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 44.83 24.97 19.86 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.00 0.00 #32
7 Tiffany KLAUNIG GER 44.46 23.28 21.18 5.25 4.83 5.50 5.33 5.58 0.00 #6
8 Carolin HEß GER 44.19 23.57 20.62 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.25 0.00 #35
9 Güzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 43.65 24.23 19.42 4.92 4.75 4.75 4.92 4.92 0.00 #7
10 Linn JÖRGENSEN GER 43.55 23.61 19.94 5.08 4.92 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 #18
11 Dora NAGY HUN 43.45 23.27 20.18 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.08 0.00 #14
12 Nicole CALDERARI GER 42.59 21.85 20.74 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.17 0.00 #19
13 Alice ORRU ITA 42.05 22.13 19.92 5.08 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.00 0.00 #27
14 Vivien TESZARI SWE 42.01 21.75 20.26 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #37
15 Júlia LÁNG HUN 41.99 22.89 19.10 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #15
16 Noémie BODENSTEIN SUI 41.60 22.76 19.84 5.08 4.83 4.83 5.08 5.00 1.00 #2
17 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 41.46 22.08 19.38 4.83 4.58 4.92 4.83 5.08 0.00 #34
18 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 41.28 22.60 21.68 5.67 5.33 5.17 5.50 5.42 3.00 #36
19 Ildi ADOK SWE 39.40 20.94 18.46 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #29
20 Emilie GROSCH AUT 39.39 20.47 19.92 5.08 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.08 1.00 #16
21 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 38.96 20.36 18.60 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.50 4.75 0.00 #31
22 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 37.94 18.80 20.14 5.17 4.83 5.00 5.00 5.17 1.00 #10
23 Lea SCHWAMBERGER GER 37.71 19.71 19.00 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.83 4.75 1.00 #3
24 Ida LEVD NOLGREN SWE 37.68 19.42 19.26 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.83 1.00 #21
25 Tifani TESZARI SWE 37.66 17.18 20.48 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.25 0.00 #33
26 Marianne STÅLEN NOR 35.32 18.80 17.52 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.50 4.42 1.00 #24
27 Kari-Sofie SLØRDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 35.17 17.91 17.26 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #17
28 Laura MORATH GER 34.95 18.35 18.60 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.67 2.00 #25
29 Katerina FRICOVA CZE 34.44 17.24 17.20 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #28
30 Amanda SABEL SWE 33.88 17.02 16.86 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #22
31 Frida BERGE NOR 32.91 16.37 17.54 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.25 4.33 1.00 #30
32 Nicole JANACS AUT 31.38 15.70 17.68 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.42 2.00 #38
33 Kaja GRIL SLO 30.84 16.98 14.86 3.92 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.75 1.00 #9
34 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 29.66 14.98 16.68 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.17 2.00 #5
35 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 29.03 12.97 16.06 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.00 4.17 0.00 #23
36 Selina HOLZINGER AUT 20.83 7.21 13.62 3.58 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #26
37 Nicole LANGER AUT 15.33 5.27 11.06 2.83 2.67 2.83 2.83 2.67 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Noémie BODENSTEIN SUI 91.94 50.14 42.80 5.67 5.08 5.25 5.42 5.33 1.00 #22
2 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 89.84 45.57 46.27 6.00 5.67 5.58 5.67 6.00 2.00 #35
3 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 89.47 46.28 45.19 5.83 5.42 5.58 5.58 5.83 2.00 #37
4 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 88.21 43.87 45.34 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.75 5.67 1.00 #20
5 Dora NAGY HUN 86.09 41.29 44.80 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.58 5.75 0.00 #27
6 Güzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 83.94 41.73 43.21 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.50 5.50 1.00 #29
7 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 83.73 40.52 43.21 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.42 5.58 0.00 #32
8 Júlia LÁNG HUN 81.92 39.26 42.66 5.33 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.50 0.00 #23
9 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 79.13 35.00 44.13 5.67 5.33 5.58 5.42 5.58 0.00 #36
10 Tifani TESZARI SWE 77.94 37.54 40.40 5.08 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.25 0.00 #13
11 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 77.00 34.34 42.66 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.50 0.00 #33
12 Tiffany KLAUNIG GER 76.89 36.16 41.73 5.33 5.08 5.17 5.33 5.17 1.00 #31
13 Alice ORRU ITA 76.35 35.96 40.39 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.08 0.00 #25
14 Nicole CALDERARI GER 75.83 34.30 42.53 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #26
15 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 74.26 37.66 37.60 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.67 1.00 #17
16 Linn JÖRGENSEN GER 73.12 33.72 40.40 5.25 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.17 1.00 #28
17 Katerina FRICOVA CZE 71.75 36.28 35.47 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #9
18 Carolin HEß GER 71.48 31.95 40.53 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.08 1.00 #30
19 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 71.48 32.09 40.39 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.08 1.00 #16
20 Franziska KETTL GER 70.41 31.55 41.86 5.58 5.08 5.00 5.33 5.17 3.00 #34
21 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 69.14 31.94 37.20 4.83 4.58 4.67 4.50 4.67 0.00 #21
22 Vivien TESZARI SWE 68.80 29.87 40.93 5.33 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.25 2.00 #24
23 Laura MORATH GER 68.71 30.98 37.73 4.83 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.83 0.00 #10
24 Emilie GROSCH AUT 68.20 32.01 37.19 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.83 4.83 1.00 #18
25 Ida LEVD NOLGREN SWE 68.16 30.76 38.40 5.00 4.50 4.75 5.00 4.75 1.00 #14
26 Ildi ADOK SWE 65.39 30.05 35.34 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #19
27 Kari-Sofie SLØRDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 64.61 30.61 34.00 4.50 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.33 0.00 #11
28 Marianne STÅLEN NOR 63.66 27.93 35.73 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.33 0.00 #12
29 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 60.92 28.26 32.66 4.42 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.08 0.00 #3
30 Kaja GRIL SLO 56.36 28.30 29.06 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.50 3.58 1.00 #5
31 Frida BERGE NOR 56.18 27.46 31.72 4.33 3.83 3.83 4.00 3.83 3.00 #7
32 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 53.44 22.44 32.00 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 #4
33 Nicole JANACS AUT 53.02 23.08 30.94 3.92 3.83 3.67 3.92 4.00 1.00 #6
34 Amanda SABEL SWE 50.86 20.53 31.33 4.00 3.92 3.83 4.00 3.83 1.00 #8
35 Lea SCHWAMBERGER GER 50.26 23.59 30.67 4.17 3.75 3.67 3.83 3.75 4.00 #15
36 Selina HOLZINGER AUT 35.72 13.31 24.41 3.17 3.00 3.17 3.00 2.92 2.00 #2
37 Nicole LANGER AUT 32.27 13.07 21.20 2.58 2.50 2.75 2.75 2.67 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 143.01 1 3
2 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 139.67 3 2
3 Noémie BODENSTEIN SUI 133.54 16 1
4 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 130.45 2 9
5 Dora NAGY HUN 129.54 11 5
6 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 129.49 18 4
7 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 128.56 6 7
8 Güzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 127.59 9 6
9 Júlia LÁNG HUN 123.91 15 8
10 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 121.86 5 11
11 Tiffany KLAUNIG GER 121.35 7 12
12 Nicole CALDERARI GER 118.42 12 14
13 Alice ORRU ITA 118.40 13 13
14 Linn JÖRGENSEN GER 116.67 10 16
15 Franziska KETTL GER 116.55 4 20
16 Carolin HEß GER 115.67 8 18
17 Tifani TESZARI SWE 115.60 25 10
18 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 113.22 21 15
19 Vivien TESZARI SWE 110.81 14 22
20 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 110.60 17 21
21 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 109.42 22 19
22 Emilie GROSCH AUT 107.59 20 24
23 Katerina FRICOVA CZE 106.19 29 17
24 Ida LEVD NOLGREN SWE 105.84 24 25
25 Ildi ADOK SWE 104.79 19 26
26 Laura MORATH GER 103.66 28 23
27 Kari-Sofie SLØRDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 99.78 27 27
28 Marianne STÅLEN NOR 98.98 26 28
29 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 89.95 35 29
30 Frida BERGE NOR 89.09 31 31
31 Lea SCHWAMBERGER GER 87.97 23 35
32 Kaja GRIL SLO 87.20 33 30
33 Amanda SABEL SWE 84.74 30 34
34 Nicole JANACS AUT 84.40 32 33
35 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 83.10 34 32
36 Selina HOLZINGER AUT 56.55 36 36
37 Nicole LANGER AUT 47.60 37 37
WD Sabrina WEIS GER

2017 Cup of Tyrol Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jonathan HESS GER 60.50 33.66 27.84 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.50 5.58 1.00 #3
2 Isaak DROYSEN GER 56.99 27.83 29.16 5.92 5.58 5.83 5.75 6.08 0.00 #5
3 Filip SCERBA CZE 51.96 26.54 25.42 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.17 0.00 #7
4 Louis WEISSERT GER 51.64 25.40 26.24 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #10
5 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 50.21 25.80 24.41 5.00 4.58 5.00 4.83 5.00 0.00 #2
6 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 49.55 24.30 27.25 5.58 5.33 5.42 5.42 5.50 2.00 #6
7 Radoslav MARINOV BUL 48.41 25.83 22.58 4.92 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.33 0.00 #8
8 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 44.64 21.47 24.17 5.00 4.50 4.92 4.92 4.83 1.00 #4
9 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 40.75 19.00 21.75 4.58 4.00 4.50 4.42 4.25 0.00 #9
10 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 39.22 19.64 21.58 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.25 2.00 #1
11 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 32.93 14.51 19.42 4.00 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.83 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jonathan HESS GER 122.77 60.75 62.02 6.42 5.92 6.25 6.25 6.17 0.00 #11
2 Isaak DROYSEN GER 104.55 48.21 57.34 6.00 5.50 5.67 5.75 5.75 1.00 #10
3 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 98.35 49.71 51.64 5.33 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.25 3.00 #6
4 Filip SCERBA CZE 97.03 46.19 51.84 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.25 1.00 #9
5 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 96.18 46.52 50.66 5.33 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.00 1.00 #7
6 Louis WEISSERT GER 94.48 39.66 54.82 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #8
7 Radoslav MARINOV BUL 91.34 47.68 44.66 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #5
8 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 75.85 35.67 42.18 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.17 2.00 #3
9 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 71.19 35.53 38.66 4.08 3.83 3.67 3.92 3.83 3.00 #4
10 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 63.15 30.49 36.66 3.83 3.58 3.50 3.75 3.67 4.00 #2
11 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 61.07 24.89 36.18 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jonathan HESS GER 183.27 1 1
2 Isaak DROYSEN GER 161.54 2 2
3 Filip SCERBA CZE 148.99 3 4
4 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 147.90 6 3
5 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 146.39 5 5
6 Louis WEISSERT GER 146.12 4 6
7 Radoslav MARINOV BUL 139.75 7 7
8 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 116.60 9 8
9 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 115.83 8 9
10 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 102.37 10 10
11 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 94.00 11 11

2017 Tallinn Trophy Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 67.53 34.93 32.60 8.00 7.92 8.33 8.25 8.25 0.00 #9
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 61.57 32.17 29.40 7.42 7.08 7.33 7.42 7.50 0.00 #10
3 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 57.30 31.30 26.00 6.50 6.42 6.50 6.58 6.50 0.00 #19
4 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 54.86 29.60 25.26 6.33 6.00 6.42 6.33 6.50 0.00 #17
5 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 53.50 28.90 24.60 6.17 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.33 0.00 #11
6 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 53.43 29.57 23.86 6.08 5.75 6.00 5.92 6.08 0.00 #7
7 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 50.25 27.33 22.92 5.75 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.83 0.00 #13
8 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 49.22 27.80 21.42 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #2
9 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 48.46 24.20 24.26 6.08 5.83 6.17 6.08 6.17 0.00 #6
10 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAU FRA 44.03 24.37 19.66 5.00 4.75 4.83 5.08 4.92 0.00 #4
11 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 43.66 21.40 22.26 5.67 5.33 5.50 5.75 5.58 0.00 #15
12 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 43.64 20.90 22.74 5.75 5.67 5.75 5.58 5.67 0.00 #8
13 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 42.62 21.36 21.26 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #5
14 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 36.34 18.40 17.94 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.58 4.42 0.00 #16
15 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 35.16 16.76 19.40 4.83 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #1
16 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKO BUL 33.90 17.04 16.86 4.50 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #14
17 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 33.53 16.77 17.76 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #12
18 Swantje BRANDT / Edvinas APITIONOK LTU 31.58 14.90 16.68 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #18
19 Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 28.35 15.23 15.12 3.92 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 88.94 39.14 49.80 8.08 8.08 8.50 8.42 8.42 0.00 #19
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 84.36 37.46 46.90 7.67 7.58 7.92 7.83 8.08 0.00 #18
3 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 73.10 34.20 38.90 6.42 6.42 6.42 6.50 6.67 0.00 #13
4 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 71.83 30.93 41.90 7.00 6.75 7.00 7.00 7.17 1.00 #17
5 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 71.67 31.97 39.70 6.58 6.50 6.67 6.67 6.67 0.00 #14
6 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 71.26 33.66 37.60 6.33 6.17 6.33 6.25 6.25 0.00 #12
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 70.80 34.30 37.50 6.08 6.08 6.33 6.33 6.42 1.00 #11
8 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 70.10 30.00 40.10 6.58 6.50 6.83 6.75 6.75 0.00 #16
9 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 67.60 28.80 38.80 6.50 6.17 6.50 6.58 6.58 0.00 #15
10 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 66.90 31.40 35.50 5.75 5.50 6.08 6.08 6.17 0.00 #7
11 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 66.80 30.80 36.00 6.08 5.83 6.17 6.00 5.92 0.00 #8
12 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAU FRA 63.66 29.76 33.90 5.58 5.42 5.75 5.83 5.67 0.00 #10
13 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 62.16 27.86 34.30 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.83 0.00 #9
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 60.87 30.07 30.80 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.33 0.00 #5
15 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 59.00 28.40 30.60 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
16 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 54.70 27.60 27.10 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
17 Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 49.64 25.14 24.50 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.25 0.00 #1
18 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKO BUL 48.10 22.30 26.80 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 1.00 #4
19 Swantje BRANDT / Edvinas APITIONOK LTU 45.00 20.10 24.90 4.17 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.33 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 156.47 1 1
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 145.93 2 2
3 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 129.13 3 4
4 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 125.10 6 5
5 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 124.96 4 8
6 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 123.35 7 3
7 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 121.10 5 9
8 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 120.48 8 6
9 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 119.26 9 7
10 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 110.44 12 11
11 Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVIN ITA 109.52 13 10
12 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAU FRA 107.69 10 12
13 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 105.82 11 13
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 96.03 15 14
15 Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLI ITA 95.34 14 15
16 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 88.23 17 16
17 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKO BUL 82.00 16 18
18 Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 77.99 19 17
19 Swantje BRANDT / Edvinas APITIONOK LTU 76.58 18 19

2017 Tallinn Trophy Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO RUS 50.88 27.80 23.08 5.92 5.67 5.75 5.83 5.67 0.00 #2
2 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA 47.59 25.67 21.92 5.58 5.25 5.58 5.42 5.58 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO RUS 93.11 46.11 48.00 6.33 5.75 6.00 6.00 5.92 1.00 #2
2 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA 89.64 44.44 45.20 5.67 5.50 5.58 5.83 5.67 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO RUS 143.99 1 1
2 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA 137.23 2 2

2017 Tallinn Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 64.63 38.03 26.60 6.75 6.42 6.75 6.58 6.75 0.00 #21
2 Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS 58.14 33.00 25.14 6.42 6.00 6.33 6.25 6.42 0.00 #4
3 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 57.91 32.83 26.08 6.42 6.42 6.50 6.50 6.75 1.00 #11
4 Sofia SULA FIN 54.62 31.14 23.48 5.75 5.50 6.00 5.92 6.17 0.00 #13
5 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 54.18 32.06 22.12 5.58 5.33 5.67 5.50 5.58 0.00 #16
6 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 45.19 24.93 20.26 5.08 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.17 0.00 #26
7 Nastasya EREMINA EST 43.39 22.07 21.32 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 #12
8 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 42.80 22.66 21.14 5.42 5.08 5.17 5.25 5.50 1.00 #18
9 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 42.68 23.22 20.46 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.33 1.00 #3
10 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 42.59 24.05 18.54 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.58 4.67 0.00 #1
11 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 42.33 22.33 20.00 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.17 0.00 #24
12 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 40.98 21.98 20.00 5.00 4.83 4.83 5.17 5.17 1.00 #15
13 Linnea CEDER FIN 40.53 19.47 21.06 5.50 5.00 5.17 5.33 5.33 0.00 #5
14 Anna IVANCENCO MDA 39.74 20.80 18.94 5.00 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.67 0.00 #7
15 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 39.03 21.55 17.48 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #6
16 Kerli ILLIPE EST 38.42 19.04 19.38 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.92 5.08 0.00 #2
17 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 37.98 20.80 17.18 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #8
18 Marija TSVETKOVA EST 37.53 20.47 17.06 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #23
19 Oceane PIEGAD FRA 36.70 17.16 20.54 5.08 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.42 1.00 #22
20 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS 34.09 16.15 17.94 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #27
21 Katerina GRISHKUN EST 33.73 15.81 17.92 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.58 0.00 #9
22 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 33.65 18.53 16.12 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.08 4.08 1.00 #14
23 Polina SKORKINA EST 33.25 16.07 17.18 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.50 0.00 #10
24 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ 32.85 17.25 15.60 4.17 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #20
25 Coraline ROUXEL FRA 32.59 16.93 15.66 4.08 3.83 3.75 4.00 3.92 0.00 #17
26 Marta Krista ZITARE LAT 30.17 15.77 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.75 1.00 #25
27 Alva BLOMDAHL SWE 29.51 12.59 16.92 4.58 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.17 0.00 #19

Free Skate

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 189.31 1 1
2 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 173.75 3 2
3 Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS 161.46 2 3
4 Sofia SULA FIN 149.19 4 5
5 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 137.61 11 4
6 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 131.92 5 10
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 130.39 12 6
8 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 130.11 6 8
9 Nastasya EREMINA EST 129.18 7 7
10 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 126.27 8 9
11 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 117.67 10 12
12 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 116.46 9 14
13 Linnea CEDER FIN 115.04 13 13
14 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 113.22 17 11
15 Anna IVANCENCO MDA 112.10 14 15
16 Oceane PIEGAD FRA 108.38 19 16
17 Katerina GRISHKUN EST 101.74 21 17
18 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 101.49 15 19
19 Marija TSVETKOVA EST 99.72 18 20
20 Kerli ILLIPE EST 98.72 16 21
21 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ 96.48 24 18
22 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS 94.13 20 22
23 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 91.51 22 23
24 Polina SKORKINA EST 90.60 23 26
25 Coraline ROUXEL FRA 89.98 25 25
26 Alva BLOMDAHL SWE 87.15 27 24
27 Marta Krista ZITARE LAT 85.61 26 27

Total

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 124.68 67.34 57.34 7.17 6.92 7.25 7.17 7.33 0.00 #27
2 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 115.84 62.10 53.74 6.67 6.58 6.92 6.67 6.75 0.00 #25
3 Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS 103.32 55.19 50.13 6.42 6.08 6.25 6.33 6.25 2.00 #26
4 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 95.28 49.67 45.61 5.67 5.42 5.92 5.67 5.83 0.00 #17
5 Sofia SULA FIN 94.57 47.98 47.59 6.08 5.75 6.00 6.08 5.83 1.00 #24
6 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 89.41 46.41 44.00 5.58 5.42 5.42 5.58 5.50 1.00 #16
7 Nastasya EREMINA EST 85.79 42.12 44.67 5.67 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.67 1.00 #21
8 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 84.92 41.46 43.46 5.50 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.58 0.00 #22
9 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 83.47 38.93 44.54 5.67 5.42 5.50 5.58 5.67 0.00 #20
10 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 77.74 34.60 44.14 5.67 5.42 5.42 5.58 5.50 1.00 #23
11 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 75.24 36.37 39.87 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.17 5.08 1.00 #11
12 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 75.08 34.48 41.60 5.33 5.08 5.17 5.25 5.17 1.00 #18
13 Linnea CEDER FIN 74.51 36.25 40.26 5.33 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.00 2.00 #15
14 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 73.78 34.44 41.34 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.17 5.25 2.00 #19
15 Anna IVANCENCO MDA 72.36 34.17 39.19 5.33 4.75 4.83 4.83 4.75 1.00 #14
16 Oceane PIEGAD FRA 71.68 31.35 41.33 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.33 1.00 #9
17 Katerina GRISHKUN EST 68.01 33.94 35.07 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.25 1.00 #7
18 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ 63.63 31.89 31.74 4.25 3.75 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #4
19 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 62.46 27.86 35.60 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.50 1.00 #13
20 Marija TSVETKOVA EST 62.19 26.52 36.67 4.92 4.42 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #10
21 Kerli ILLIPE EST 60.30 25.37 36.93 5.08 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.50 2.00 #12
22 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS 60.04 25.51 34.53 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #8
23 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 57.86 25.26 33.60 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.17 4.08 1.00 #6
24 Alva BLOMDAHL SWE 57.64 25.84 32.80 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.17 4.00 1.00 #1
25 Coraline ROUXEL FRA 57.39 27.19 31.20 4.25 3.75 4.00 3.83 3.67 1.00 #3
26 Polina SKORKINA EST 57.35 25.95 32.40 4.25 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.00 1.00 #5
27 Marta Krista ZITARE LAT 55.44 23.96 31.48 4.17 3.75 3.92 3.92 3.92 0.00 #2

2017 Tallinn Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 73.15 41.99 31.16 6.33 6.00 6.33 6.25 6.25 0.00 #13
2 Maksim FEDOTOV RUS 65.88 36.80 30.08 6.17 5.83 6.00 6.08 6.00 1.00 #10
3 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 64.96 35.96 29.00 5.92 5.58 5.92 5.75 5.83 0.00 #9
4 Shuai FANG CHN 61.44 30.60 30.84 6.50 5.92 6.08 6.17 6.17 0.00 #8
5 Andreas NORDEB�CK SWE 56.98 28.56 28.42 5.75 5.50 5.92 5.67 5.58 0.00 #4
6 Kai JAGODA GER 54.21 27.80 27.41 5.67 5.33 5.58 5.50 5.33 1.00 #2
7 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 54.17 26.01 28.16 5.75 5.33 5.58 5.75 5.75 0.00 #7
8 Mikael NORDEB�CK SWE 53.02 26.77 26.25 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.17 0.00 #16
9 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 51.99 25.49 28.50 5.92 5.50 5.58 5.75 5.75 2.00 #14
10 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 51.33 25.67 27.66 5.58 5.33 5.58 5.50 5.67 2.00 #15
11 Alexander LEBEDEV RUS 50.52 24.86 26.66 5.58 5.17 5.25 5.33 5.33 1.00 #5
12 Yann FRECHON FRA 47.88 25.80 24.08 4.83 4.67 4.75 5.08 4.75 2.00 #3
13 Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 46.74 21.83 24.91 5.25 4.75 5.00 5.08 4.83 0.00 #1
14 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 46.03 23.36 24.67 5.25 4.67 4.75 5.08 4.92 2.00 #11
15 Benjam PAPP FIN 44.92 22.24 23.68 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.67 1.00 #6
16 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 39.07 19.24 19.83 4.25 3.92 4.08 3.75 3.83 0.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 137.98 72.50 65.48 6.67 6.33 6.58 6.58 6.58 0.00 #14
2 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 132.55 66.71 65.84 6.67 6.25 6.75 6.58 6.67 0.00 #7
3 Maksim FEDOTOV RUS 121.10 59.94 62.16 6.42 6.00 6.08 6.33 6.25 1.00 #15
4 Alexander LEBEDEV RUS 117.52 60.18 58.34 5.92 5.75 5.92 5.83 5.75 1.00 #6
5 Shuai FANG CHN 115.66 57.48 59.18 6.25 5.58 5.92 5.92 5.92 1.00 #13
6 Andreas NORDEB�CK SWE 115.34 56.70 58.64 6.08 5.75 5.83 5.83 5.83 0.00 #12
7 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 111.90 53.56 59.34 6.17 5.75 5.83 5.92 6.00 1.00 #8
8 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 105.13 43.29 61.84 6.42 6.00 6.08 6.17 6.25 0.00 #16
9 Kai JAGODA GER 99.20 45.70 55.50 5.75 5.25 5.50 5.67 5.58 2.00 #11
10 Mikael NORDEB�CK SWE 94.67 44.33 50.34 5.42 4.83 4.92 5.17 4.83 0.00 #9
11 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 91.74 41.58 50.16 5.42 4.83 5.00 5.00 4.83 0.00 #10
12 Yann FRECHON FRA 88.73 46.23 44.50 4.67 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.33 2.00 #5
13 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 79.16 40.48 41.68 4.67 4.00 4.08 4.17 3.92 3.00 #3
14 Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 78.94 33.12 47.82 5.25 4.58 4.50 4.83 4.75 2.00 #4
15 Benjam PAPP FIN 70.21 35.21 38.00 4.08 3.67 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.00 #2
16 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 59.37 24.71 38.66 4.08 3.75 3.75 3.92 3.83 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 202.94 3 1
2 Maksim FEDOTOV RUS 186.98 2 3
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 183.88 10 2
4 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 178.28 1 8
5 Shuai FANG CHN 177.10 4 5
6 Andreas NORDEB�CK SWE 172.32 5 6
7 Alexander LEBEDEV RUS 168.04 11 4
8 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 163.89 9 7
9 Kai JAGODA GER 153.41 6 9
10 Mikael NORDEB�CK SWE 147.69 8 10
11 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 145.91 7 11
12 Yann FRECHON FRA 136.61 12 12
13 Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 125.68 13 14
14 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 125.19 14 13
15 Benjam PAPP FIN 115.13 15 15
16 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 98.44 16 16