Pavel Roman Memorial Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 56.32 29.00 27.32 6.83 6.75 6.92 6.83 6.83 0.00 #1
2 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 52.07 26.87 25.20 6.42 6.00 6.33 6.33 6.42 0.00 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 87.90 45.80 42.10 7.00 6.75 7.17 7.08 7.08 0.00 #2
2 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 80.83 41.53 39.30 6.50 6.33 6.75 6.50 6.67 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 144.22 1 1
2 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 132.90 2 2

Pavel Roman Memorial Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 55.08 29.80 25.28 6.50 6.17 6.33 6.17 6.42 0.00 #3
2 Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 51.04 28.10 22.94 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.92 0.00 #5
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 46.22 24.30 21.92 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.58 0.00 #1
4 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 42.54 21.34 22.20 5.75 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.67 1.00 #6
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maxmilian PFISTERER GER 40.80 21.00 19.80 5.08 4.75 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 #7
6 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 39.91 20.97 18.94 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.83 0.00 #2
7 Vira GORODETSKA / Marko NECHIPORENKO UKR 35.36 17.60 17.76 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 80.10 39.00 41.10 6.83 6.58 6.92 6.92 7.00 0.00 #6
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 71.87 36.47 35.40 5.92 5.67 5.92 6.00 6.00 0.00 #7
3 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 67.80 33.40 34.40 5.83 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.92 0.00 #5
4 Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 65.20 29.90 35.30 5.83 5.67 5.83 6.00 6.08 0.00 #4
5 Vira GORODETSKA / Marko NECHIPORENKO UKR 58.60 29.80 28.80 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.83 5.08 0.00 #2
6 Charise MATTHAEI / Maxmilian PFISTERER GER 57.36 27.76 29.60 4.83 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.25 0.00 #3
7 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 57.03 29.63 28.40 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 135.18 1 1
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 118.09 3 2
3 Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 116.24 2 4
4 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 110.34 4 3
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maxmilian PFISTERER GER 98.16 5 6
6 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 96.94 6 7
7 Vira GORODETSKA / Marko NECHIPORENKO UKR 93.96 7 5

Pavel Roman Memorial Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 53.60 29.60 24.00 5.92 5.83 6.08 5.92 6.25 0.00 #3
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 47.67 24.07 23.60 5.75 5.75 5.92 6.00 6.08 0.00 #6
3 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 46.09 25.03 21.06 5.17 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #2
4 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGRAD FRA 43.55 22.83 20.72 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.25 0.00 #5
5 Katarina PAICE / Iurii IEREMNKO SUI 41.26 22.20 20.06 5.00 5.00 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #7
6 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 40.73 20.19 20.54 5.17 5.00 5.25 5.17 5.08 0.00 #4
7 Anastasiia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 40.06 20.20 19.86 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.08 4.75 0.00 #8
8 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozsef KALMAN HUN 26.57 11.77 14.80 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.83 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 77.00 39.70 38.30 6.00 6.17 6.50 6.58 6.67 1.00 #6
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 72.40 37.50 35.90 5.83 5.75 6.00 6.17 6.17 1.00 #8
3 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGRAD FRA 70.70 38.40 32.30 5.42 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #7
4 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 66.47 34.67 31.80 5.25 5.17 5.25 5.42 5.42 0.00 #5
5 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 63.80 32.10 31.70 5.33 5.17 5.25 5.33 5.33 0.00 #4
6 Katarina PAICE / Iurii IEREMNKO SUI 61.07 32.87 28.20 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 #3
7 Anastasiia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 58.70 32.50 27.20 4.50 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.33 1.00 #1
8 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozsef KALMAN HUN 44.20 20.80 23.40 3.83 3.75 4.00 3.92 4.00 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 130.60 1 1
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 120.07 2 2
3 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGRAD FRA 114.25 4 3
4 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 112.56 3 4
5 Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 104.53 6 5
6 Katarina PAICE / Iurii IEREMNKO SUI 102.33 5 6
7 Anastasiia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 98.76 7 7
8 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozsef KALMAN HUN 70.77 8 8

Pavel Roman Memorial Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 43.66 23.10 20.56 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.25 0.00 #6
2 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
FSC Brno
CZE 43.17 23.63 19.54 4.67 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #3
3 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 42.09 22.83 19.26 5.08 4.67 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #1
4 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 40.99 21.77 19.22 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.75 4.92 0.00 #5
5 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 38.88 20.70 18.18 4.33 4.42 4.83 4.58 4.58 0.00 #7
6 Sarah VADSKJAER-GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 36.30 19.10 17.20 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #9
7 Lisa COULAUD / Ivan GURIANOV FRA 35.98 17.60 18.38 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #8
8 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 32.64 15.04 17.60 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.42 0.00 #2
9 Lou-Alizee CAMPAN / Reman MANCEAUX FRA 30.28 14.40 16.88 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.17 1.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 65.30 32.20 33.10 5.50 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.58 0.00 #6
2 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
FSC Brno
CZE 62.50 31.60 30.90 5.33 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.25 0.00 #5
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 61.90 30.50 31.40 5.17 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.25 0.00 #8
4 Sarah VADSKJAER-GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 61.70 32.40 29.30 4.75 4.58 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #3
5 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 60.34 29.64 30.70 5.00 5.00 5.33 5.00 5.25 0.00 #7
6 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 57.73 28.93 28.80 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.83 0.00 #9
7 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 56.00 30.30 26.70 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.58 1.00 #4
8 Lou-Alizee CAMPAN / Reman MANCEAUX FRA 55.67 30.27 26.40 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #1
9 Lisa COULAUD / Ivan GURIANOV FRA 44.20 20.00 24.20 4.08 4.00 4.00 4.17 3.92 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 107.39 3 1
2 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
FSC Brno
CZE 105.67 2 2
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 105.56 1 3
4 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 101.33 4 5
5 Sarah VADSKJAER-GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 98.00 6 4
6 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 96.61 5 6
7 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 88.64 8 7
8 Lou-Alizee CAMPAN / Reman MANCEAUX FRA 85.95 9 8
9 Lisa COULAUD / Ivan GURIANOV FRA 80.18 7 9

Pavel Roman Memorial Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 55.25 30.34 24.91 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.25 6.33 0.00 #1
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 55.02 30.33 24.69 6.17 6.00 6.25 6.25 6.17 0.00 #3
3 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 45.52 22.66 22.86 5.67 5.50 5.92 5.83 5.67 0.00 #2
4 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 40.17 19.17 21.00 5.33 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.17 0.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 79.62 41.20 39.42 6.58 6.25 6.75 6.67 6.83 1.00 #4
2 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 78.63 40.17 38.46 6.33 6.08 6.50 6.58 6.83 0.00 #3
3 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 70.52 37.86 34.66 5.83 5.50 6.08 5.83 5.83 2.00 #1
4 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 66.93 35.70 31.23 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.17 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 134.64 2 1
2 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 133.88 1 2
3 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 116.04 3 3
4 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 107.10 4 4
WD Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE

Pavel Roman Memorial Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 54.92 31.00 23.92 6.08 5.83 6.08 6.00 5.92 0.00 #6
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 48.08 25.17 22.91 5.83 5.50 5.75 5.67 5.83 0.00 #7
3 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 45.62 25.67 19.95 5.08 4.67 5.08 5.17 4.92 0.00 #8
4 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 45.22 26.00 19.22 5.00 4.42 4.92 4.83 4.83 0.00 #1
5 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 42.29 22.66 19.63 5.00 4.75 4.83 5.00 4.92 0.00 #11
6 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Marko NECHYPORENKO UKR 41.19 19.99 21.20 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.25 0.00 #9
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 37.96 19.34 18.62 4.50 4.33 4.83 4.83 4.75 0.00 #13
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 37.84 19.33 19.51 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 #12
9 Inna HORBACHOVA / Illia BOHOMOL UKR 37.27 19.67 17.60 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #2
10 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 35.91 18.33 17.58 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #3
11 Salome ABDEDOU / Mateo CLAVEL FRA 33.72 15.83 17.89 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #10
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 31.74 16.00 15.74 4.00 3.83 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 #4
13 Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT HUN 27.71 12.33 16.38 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 3.92 1.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 75.42 36.66 38.76 6.58 6.25 6.67 6.42 6.50 0.00 #10
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 75.05 37.00 38.05 6.33 6.17 6.50 6.42 6.42 0.00 #13
3 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 65.51 30.83 34.68 6.00 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.83 0.00 #12
4 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 64.51 31.17 33.34 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.58 5.67 0.00 #11
5 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Marko NECHYPORENKO UKR 62.41 30.57 31.84 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.50 0.00 #7
6 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 62.01 30.70 31.31 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.25 5.25 0.00 #9
7 Inna HORBACHOVA / Illia BOHOMOL UKR 59.46 28.64 30.82 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #8
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 59.32 30.00 29.32 5.00 4.75 4.92 4.92 4.92 0.00 #6
9 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 57.69 30.21 27.48 4.58 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #5
10 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 55.26 29.33 25.93 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #1
11 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 51.74 26.36 26.38 4.42 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.33 1.00 #3
12 Salome ABDEDOU / Mateo CLAVEL FRA 51.00 26.34 24.66 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.00 4.08 0.00 #2
13 Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT HUN 49.53 25.87 24.66 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.42 4.17 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 130.34 1 1
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 123.13 2 2
3 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 111.13 3 3
4 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 109.73 4 4
5 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 104.30 5 6
6 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Marko NECHYPORENKO UKR 103.60 6 5
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 97.16 8 8
8 Inna HORBACHOVA / Illia BOHOMOL UKR 96.73 9 7
9 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 95.65 7 9
10 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 91.17 10 10
11 Salome ABDEDOU / Mateo CLAVEL FRA 84.72 11 12
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 83.48 12 11
13 Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT HUN 77.24 13 13

Pavel Roman Memorial Results

Senior Dance

1 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 148,24 1 2
2 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmytro DUN UKR 143,81 2 1
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 136,33 3 3
4 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 127,97 4 4
5 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 126,04 6 5
6 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 123,05 5 8
7 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 118,15 10 7
8 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 117,90 9 9
9 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 117,08 7 11
10 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 115,54 12 6
11 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 113,30 11 10
12 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 110,00 8 14
13 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 107,04 13 12
14 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 102,59 15 13
15 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 91,54 14 15
16 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 67,25 16 16
17 Tamara TUROCZI / Daniel MAJER HUN 61,92 17 17

Junior Dance

1 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 128,78 1 1
2 Anastazia SHPILIAVAYA / Grigoriy SMIRNOV RUS 122,63 3 2
3 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 119,84 4 4
4 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 118,80 2 5
5 Johanna ALLIK / Paul BELLANTUONO EST 117,39 6 3
6 Valeriya GAYSTRUK / Oleksii OLIINYK UKR 109,95 7 7
7 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 108,44 10 6
8 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 107,37 5 13
9 Viola ZAKHLYUPNA / Jeremie FLEMIN FRA 105,98 11 9
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 104,70 12 10
11 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 104,18 9 12
12 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 102,35 13 11
13 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 100,33 8 15
14 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 100,32 15 8
15 Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 93,38 14 14
16 Mariya UKOLOVA / Jaroslav BRTEK CZE 82,71 17 16
17 Mathilde HAROLD / Axel LAMASSE FRA 79,58 16 18
18 Lisa LOZE / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 78,68 18 17
19 Lili KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 65,87 21 19

20 Szilvia MAGYAR / Illes DANIEL HUN 64,64 20 20
21 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 64,63 19 21
22 Salome ABDEDOU / Mateo CLAVEL FRA 58,79 22 22

Pavel Roman Memorial Senior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 52.54 30.70 21.84 5.55 5.30 5.60 5.65 5.25 0.00 #5
2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 51.56 28.10 23.46 5.95 5.65 6.10 5.90 5.75 0.00 #8
3 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 51.36 28.90 22.46 5.60 5.45 5.65 5.75 5.60 0.00 #7
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 49.55 29.80 19.75 5.05 4.80 5.10 5.10 4.70 0.00 #10
5 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 49.50 28.30 21.20 5.35 5.05 5.50 5.35 5.25 0.00 #4
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 47.94 29.20 18.74 4.75 4.55 4.80 4.80 4.55 0.00 #9
7 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 46.24 27.40 18.84 4.80 4.50 4.70 4.70 4.80 0.00 #1
8 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 44.80 26.80 18.00 4.60 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.50 0.00 #2
9 Dora TUROCZI / Balasz MAJOR HUN 39.88 21.60 18.28 4.65 4.45 4.60 4.65 4.50 0.00 #11
10 Yana VERNER / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 39.23 22.50 18.73 4.65 4.65 4.65 4.80 4.65 2.00 #3
11 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 31.53 19.30 13.23 3.55 3.15 3.15 3.40 3.25 1.00 #12
12 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 25.70 12.80 12.90 3.35 3.00 3.15 3.45 3.15 0.00 #6
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 77.64 42.04 35.60 5.95 5.75 6.15 6.00 5.95 0.00 #12
2 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 77.11 41.00 36.11 6.00 5.95 6.05 6.20 5.95 0.00 #11
3 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 75.59 39.60 35.99 6.15 5.80 6.10 6.10 5.95 0.00 #9
4 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 73.96 40.60 33.36 5.65 5.40 5.70 5.65 5.50 0.00 #6
5 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 71.80 40.40 31.40 5.35 4.95 5.25 5.40 5.40 0.00 #8
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 69.90 39.20 30.70 5.25 4.85 5.15 5.35 5.15 0.00 #7
7 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 69.07 37.80 31.27 5.30 5.05 5.30 5.35 5.15 0.00 #10
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 68.43 37.90 30.53 5.20 4.90 5.20 5.30 4.95 0.00 #5
9 Yana VERNER / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 63.47 33.30 30.17 5.10 4.85 5.05 5.30 4.95 0.00 #3
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 44.69 27.00 20.69 3.55 3.20 3.65 3.65 3.35 3.00 #4
11 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 40.01 23.00 18.01 3.05 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.00 1.00 #2
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 129.65 1 2
2 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 129.00 3 1
3 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 127.15 2 3
4 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 123.46 5 4
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 118.62 4 7
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 117.84 6 6
7 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 116.60 8 5
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 114.67 7 8
9 Yana VERNER / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 102.70 10 9
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 76.22 11 10
11 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 65.71 12 11
WD Dora TUROCZI / Balasz MAJOR HUN

Pavel Roman Memorial Junior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEYKHENGAUZ RUS 60.92 34.10 26.82 6.75 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.75 0.00 #20
2 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 51.03 30.50 20.53 5.15 5.00 5.20 5.15 5.15 0.00 #11
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 45.95 23.56 22.39 5.65 5.40 5.55 5.75 5.60 0.00 #14
4 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 44.96 25.80 19.16 4.80 4.75 4.75 4.95 4.70 0.00 #4
5 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Arthur REGGIANI FRA 44.26 23.90 20.36 5.15 4.85 5.15 5.10 5.15 0.00 #10
6 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 43.03 24.60 18.43 4.65 4.50 4.70 4.65 4.55 0.00 #18
7 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 42.45 22.40 20.05 4.95 4.75 5.20 5.15 5.00 0.00 #15
8 Yuliya SMIRNOVA / Dmytro MALTSEV UKR 39.59 23.00 16.59 4.15 4.05 4.10 4.20 4.20 0.00 #3
9 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 39.20 21.80 17.40 4.40 4.20 4.25 4.45 4.40 0.00 #19
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 37.45 23.00 14.45 3.80 3.45 3.60 3.65 3.55 0.00 #1
11 Katrin HAUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 36.72 20.30 18.42 4.55 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.65 2.00 #12
12 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 36.69 19.80 16.89 4.40 4.15 4.30 4.25 4.05 0.00 #5
13 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 32.69 18.20 16.49 4.20 4.05 4.05 4.25 4.05 2.00 #9
14 Francesca CAZZANIGA / Terzo Giano ORTENZI ITA 32.24 18.26 14.98 3.70 3.50 3.85 3.90 3.75 1.00 #16
15 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 31.44 16.00 16.44 4.10 3.95 4.05 4.25 4.15 1.00 #6
16 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI HUN 29.25 16.00 14.25 3.70 3.45 3.45 3.75 3.45 1.00 #8
17 Reka STAUD / Mate STAUD HUN 28.93 17.00 11.93 3.05 2.85 3.05 3.00 2.95 0.00 #2
18 Viktoria TOROK / Martin SZENASI HUN 28.06 15.70 13.36 3.45 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.25 1.00 #17
19 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 27.85 15.30 13.55 3.50 3.30 3.25 3.45 3.40 1.00 #7
20 Lili KIRÁLY / Szaboles NAGY HUN 24.95 12.28 12.67 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.30 3.05 0.00 #13
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEYKHENGAUZ RUS 80.28 39.50 41.78 6.95 6.85 6.90 7.15 7.05 1.00 #17
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 71.94 37.00 34.94 5.80 5.65 6.00 5.85 5.95 0.00 #19
3 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 70.02 36.50 33.52 5.70 5.45 5.65 5.65 5.55 0.00 #20
4 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 63.40 32.00 31.40 5.20 5.00 5.40 5.35 5.40 0.00 #16
5 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 61.46 33.30 28.16 4.65 4.60 4.85 4.80 4.65 0.00 #8
6 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 58.93 31.70 28.23 4.80 4.50 4.85 4.75 4.75 1.00 #11
7 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Arthur REGGIANI FRA 58.47 29.04 31.43 5.20 5.10 5.35 5.45 5.20 2.00 #18
8 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 57.75 31.44 27.31 4.50 4.50 4.60 4.65 4.55 1.00 #12
9 Katrin HAUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 57.35 30.50 26.85 4.55 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.40 0.00 #7
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 57.17 31.20 26.97 4.55 4.30 4.60 4.65 4.50 1.00 #13
11 Yuliya SMIRNOVA / Dmytro MALTSEV UKR 56.47 29.00 27.47 4.70 4.45 4.55 4.75 4.50 0.00 #15
12 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 56.11 30.50 26.61 4.50 4.30 4.50 4.50 4.45 1.00 #10
13 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 55.42 28.60 26.82 4.55 4.30 4.55 4.55 4.50 0.00 #9
14 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 55.34 29.00 27.34 4.55 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.60 1.00 #14
15 Francesca CAZZANIGA / Terzo Giano ORTENZI ITA 51.06 28.40 23.66 4.05 3.80 3.95 4.05 3.95 1.00 #6
16 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 50.24 28.80 21.44 3.75 3.40 3.55 3.85 3.40 0.00 #2
17 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI HUN 44.51 25.86 19.65 3.45 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.15 1.00 #1
18 Reka STAUD / Mate STAUD HUN 42.86 24.40 18.46 3.10 2.90 3.20 3.25 3.05 0.00 #3
19 Viktoria TOROK / Martin SZENASI HUN 41.33 22.00 19.33 3.35 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.10 0.00 #5
20 Lili KIRÁLY / Szaboles NAGY HUN 30.42 16.98 14.44 2.45 2.30 2.50 2.60 2.25 1.00 #4
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEYKHENGAUZ RUS 141.20 1 1
2 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 121.05 2 3
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 117.89 3 2
4 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 108.36 4 4
5 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Arthur REGGIANI FRA 102.73 5 7
6 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 101.38 7 6
7 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 100.78 6 8
8 Yuliya SMIRNOVA / Dmytro MALTSEV UKR 96.06 8 11
9 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 94.62 10 10
10 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 94.54 9 14
11 Katrin HAUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 94.07 11 9
12 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 92.90 15 5
13 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 92.11 12 13
14 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 88.80 13 12
15 Francesca CAZZANIGA / Terzo Giano ORTENZI ITA 83.30 14 15
16 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 78.09 19 16
17 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI HUN 73.76 16 17
18 Reka STAUD / Mate STAUD HUN 71.79 17 18
19 Viktoria TOROK / Martin SZENASI HUN 69.39 18 19
20 Lili KIRÁLY / Szaboles NAGY HUN 55.37 20 20

Pavel Roman Memorial Entries

This event will take place Nov 18-20

Senior
1. Firkin Katherine – DuPont Henri AUS
2. Silná Barbora – Kurakin Juri AUT
3. Valadzenkava Lesia – Vakunov Vitalii BLR
4. Kubová Gabriela – Kiselev Dmitry CZE
5. Procházková Karolína – Češka Michal CZE
6. Karmi Olesia – Lindholm Max FIN
7. Lindholm Henna – Kanervo FIN
8. Hermann Carolina – Hermann Daniel GER
9. Zhiganshina Nelli – Gazsi Alexander GER
10. Walden Louise – Edwards Owen GBR
11. Nagy Zsuzsanna – Fejes Máté HUN
12. Turóczi Dóra – Major Balázs HUN
13. Kaliszek Natalia – Kaliszek Michal POL
14. Verner Yana – Kudashev Artem RUS
15. Elsener Ramona – Roost Florian SUI

Junior
1. Kavaleva Viktoria – Bieliaev Yurii BLR
2. Tkachenka Yauheniya – Hulitski Yury BLR
3. Čejková Jana – Sinicyn Alexander CZE
4. Koníčková Kateřina – Lang Matěj CZE
5. Ukolova Mariya – Brtek Jaroslav CZE
6. Elizabeth Estelle – Legac Romain FRA
7. Rudchenko Valentina – Reggiani Arthur FRA
8. names later GER
9. names later GER
10. names later GER
11. names later HUN
12. names later HUN
13. Cazzaniga Francesca – Ortenzi Giona Terzo ITA
14. Sforza Sofia – Fioretti Francesco ITA
15. Korobkova Ksenia – Gleykhengauz Daniil RUS
16. Morozova Daria – Zhirnov Mikhail RUS
17. Stepanova Alexandra – Bukin Ivan RUS
18. Bausback Victoria – Rokachev Demid SUI
19. Nosulia Mariia – Kholoniuk Evgen UKR
20. Smirnova Yuliya – Maltsev Dmytro UKR