2017 Reykjavik International Games Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 51.82 28.20 23.62 5.92 5.25 6.17 5.92 6.25 0.00 #6
2 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 47.87 26.41 22.46 5.75 5.25 5.75 5.75 5.58 1.00 #1
3 Brooklee HAN AUS 46.82 25.34 23.48 5.92 5.67 5.83 5.92 6.00 2.00 #2
4 Sophia MAAROUF FRA 33.92 14.80 19.12 5.08 4.42 5.00 4.83 4.58 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 92.38 45.18 47.20 6.08 5.67 6.00 5.75 6.00 0.00 #4
2 Brooklee HAN AUS 76.95 35.88 45.07 5.75 5.42 5.33 5.67 6.00 4.00 #2
3 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 73.87 33.40 41.47 5.25 4.92 5.33 5.25 5.17 1.00 #3
4 Sophia MAAROUF FRA 60.22 30.36 31.86 4.50 3.58 4.00 4.00 3.83 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 144.20 1 1
2 Brooklee HAN AUS 123.77 3 2
3 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 121.74 2 3
4 Sophia MAAROUF FRA 94.14 4 4
WD Emmi PELTONEN FIN

2017 Reykjavik International Games Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yoonmi LEHMNANN SUI 46.48 25.36 21.12 5.25 4.83 5.50 5.33 5.50 0.00 #7
2 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 45.19 25.39 19.80 5.00 4.75 5.08 4.92 5.00 0.00 #18
3 Morgan FLOOD AZE 42.87 24.07 18.80 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.67 4.50 0.00 #14
4 Camille CHERVET SUI 37.30 19.70 17.60 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #2
5 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 35.93 18.51 17.42 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.17 4.42 0.00 #13
6 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 35.08 17.34 17.74 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.42 0.00 #17
7 Nella NOIVA FIN 33.55 18.69 15.86 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.75 1.00 #16
8 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 33.29 17.23 16.06 4.08 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #9
9 Emma JANG TPE 32.66 16.80 16.86 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.08 4.25 1.00 #15
10 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 32.11 15.71 16.40 3.92 3.83 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #4
11 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 30.68 14.88 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.25 1.00 #10
12 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN 30.04 15.50 16.54 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.08 2.00 #11
13 Ellen YU NOR 29.19 13.83 17.36 4.25 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 2.00 #8
14 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 28.49 13.41 16.08 3.92 3.75 4.33 3.92 4.17 1.00 #5
15 Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN ISL 27.05 12.19 14.86 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.58 0.00 #12
16 Ciara HOEY IRL 26.14 11.60 14.54 3.67 3.42 3.83 3.58 3.67 0.00 #3
17 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 24.22 11.68 13.54 3.67 3.42 3.25 3.50 3.08 1.00 #6
18 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 22.56 9.28 13.28 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.33 3.17 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Morgan FLOOD AZE 79.22 43.08 36.14 5.08 3.92 4.92 4.25 4.42 0.00 #16
2 Yoonmi LEHMNANN SUI 74.46 34.05 40.41 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.00 5.17 0.00 #18
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 68.64 31.17 37.47 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.83 4.75 0.00 #17
4 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 61.92 28.72 35.20 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.33 4.42 2.00 #14
5 Emma JANG TPE 61.50 26.29 35.21 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.42 4.42 0.00 #10
6 Ellen YU NOR 61.18 30.25 30.93 4.00 3.75 3.92 3.83 3.83 0.00 #6
7 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 59.96 26.90 33.06 4.00 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.08 0.00 #11
8 Nella NOIVA FIN 58.14 29.80 29.34 4.17 3.67 3.50 3.67 3.33 1.00 #12
9 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 55.60 23.07 32.53 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #13
10 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 54.32 22.05 32.27 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #8
11 Camille CHERVET SUI 53.39 26.66 29.73 4.58 3.25 3.33 3.92 3.50 3.00 #15
12 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN 52.89 25.36 28.53 4.00 3.50 3.58 3.42 3.33 1.00 #7
13 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 49.20 20.93 28.27 3.67 3.17 3.75 3.50 3.58 0.00 #5
14 Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN ISL 48.44 23.64 24.80 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.00 3.00 0.00 #4
15 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 46.19 20.59 27.60 4.00 3.25 3.08 3.67 3.25 2.00 #9
16 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 45.79 21.13 24.66 3.58 3.00 3.00 3.08 2.75 0.00 #2
17 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 45.04 20.77 24.27 3.42 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.75 0.00 #1
18 Ciara HOEY IRL 44.03 18.30 25.73 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.08 3.17 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Morgan FLOOD AZE 122.09 3 1
2 Yoonmi LEHMNANN SUI 120.94 1 2
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 113.83 2 3
4 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 97.85 5 4
5 Emma JANG TPE 94.16 9 5
6 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 93.25 8 7
7 Nella NOIVA FIN 91.69 7 8
8 Camille CHERVET SUI 90.69 4 11
9 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 90.68 6 9
10 Ellen YU NOR 90.37 13 6
11 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 85.00 11 10
12 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN 82.93 12 12
13 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 78.30 10 15
14 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 77.69 14 13
15 Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN ISL 75.49 15 14
16 Ciara HOEY IRL 70.17 16 18
17 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 70.01 17 16
18 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 67.60 18 17

2017 Reykjavik International Games Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yamato ROWE PHI 54.15 28.14 27.01 5.42 4.92 5.67 5.50 5.50 1.00 #2
2 Yann FRECHON FRA 48.02 25.60 22.42 4.75 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #3
3 Sam MCALLISTER IRL 35.04 16.30 20.74 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.33 4.25 2.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yamato ROWE PHI 104.79 47.95 57.84 5.92 5.50 5.92 5.75 5.83 1.00 #3
2 Yann FRECHON FRA 93.39 50.37 43.02 4.75 4.25 4.42 4.17 3.92 0.00 #2
3 Sam MCALLISTER IRL 70.82 29.80 43.02 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.50 4.42 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Yann FRECHON FRA 141.41 2 2
2 Sam MCALLISTER IRL 105.86 3 3
DSQ Yamato ROWE PHI

2016 Reykjavik International Games Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 41.62 22.96 18.66 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.58 4.50 0.00 #10
2 Roosa LATVALA FIN 40.63 22.03 18.60 4.50 4.67 4.58 4.75 4.75 0.00 #18
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 40.33 20.65 19.68 4.92 4.75 5.00 4.75 5.17 0.00 #9
4 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 39.67 21.29 18.38 4.42 4.83 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #14
5 Colette KAMINSKI POL 36.01 20.67 15.34 4.25 3.58 3.92 3.67 3.75 0.00 #12
6 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 35.43 18.83 17.60 4.42 4.08 4.58 4.42 4.50 1.00 #5
7 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 34.57 17.63 16.94 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #13
8 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 33.36 18.70 14.66 4.00 3.42 3.75 3.58 3.58 0.00 #8
9 Anna PLANK AUT 32.01 18.79 15.22 4.17 3.67 3.75 3.67 3.75 2.00 #4
10 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 30.58 15.90 14.68 3.92 3.67 3.67 3.58 3.50 0.00 #16
11 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 30.32 15.86 15.46 3.92 3.83 3.92 3.83 3.83 1.00 #17
12 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 28.64 14.24 14.40 3.75 3.25 3.75 3.50 3.75 0.00 #6
13 Hólmfríður HAFLIÐADÓTTIR ISL 26.53 13.19 13.34 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.42 0.00 #11
14 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 26.35 13.89 13.46 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.33 3.17 1.00 #19
15 Andrea LAE NOR 25.04 12.36 13.68 3.67 3.33 3.25 3.42 3.42 1.00 #2
16 Julia PLANK AUT 21.42 10.82 11.60 3.00 2.75 2.92 3.00 2.83 1.00 #7
17 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 21.12 11.10 10.02 2.75 2.42 2.42 2.42 2.50 0.00 #3
18 Hjördís Ósk GÍSLADÓTTIR ISL 20.09 7.89 12.20 3.42 2.75 3.00 3.08 3.00 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 75.30 37.76 38.54 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.75 4.75 1.00 #13
2 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 70.97 34.17 36.80 4.75 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #14
3 Roosa LATVALA FIN 67.20 31.06 36.14 4.75 4.50 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #16
4 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 66.24 28.77 37.47 5.00 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.75 0.00 #18
5 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 65.33 29.46 35.87 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.42 4.42 0.00 #12
6 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 63.78 31.38 32.40 4.33 3.92 4.17 3.83 4.00 0.00 #10
7 Colette KAMINSKI POL 63.01 29.67 33.34 4.75 3.92 4.17 4.08 3.92 0.00 #17
8 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 62.03 30.02 32.01 4.17 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.00 0.00 #11
9 Anna PLANK AUT 61.69 31.16 30.53 4.25 3.58 4.00 3.67 3.58 0.00 #7
10 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 58.58 22.98 35.60 4.67 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
11 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 55.89 25.09 30.80 4.42 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #8
12 Julia PLANK AUT 48.95 25.29 24.66 3.25 3.00 3.33 3.00 2.83 1.00 #2
13 Hólmfríður HAFLIÐADÓTTIR ISL 47.99 20.65 27.34 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.58 0.00 #6
14 Hjördís Ósk GÍSLADÓTTIR ISL 43.71 18.91 24.80 3.25 3.00 3.17 3.08 3.00 0.00 #4
15 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 41.85 15.25 27.60 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.50 1.00 #9
16 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 40.51 18.44 25.07 3.42 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.00 3.00 #1
17 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 35.98 17.45 18.53 2.67 2.33 2.33 2.08 2.17 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 115.63 3 1
2 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 110.64 4 2
3 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 107.86 1 4
4 Roosa LATVALA FIN 107.83 2 3
5 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 99.90 7 5
6 Colette KAMINSKI POL 99.02 5 7
7 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 97.14 8 6
8 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 94.01 6 10
9 Anna PLANK AUT 93.70 9 9
10 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 92.35 11 8
11 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 86.47 10 11
12 Hólmfríður HAFLIÐADÓTTIR ISL 74.52 13 13
13 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 70.49 12 15
14 Julia PLANK AUT 70.37 16 12
15 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 66.86 14 16
16 Hjördís Ósk GÍSLADÓTTIR ISL 63.80 18 14
17 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 57.10 17 17
WD Andrea LAE NOR
WD Pernille MOEN NOR
WD Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN NOR

2016 Reykjavik International Games Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 33.90 15.57 19.33 4.08 3.92 3.83 3.83 3.67 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 58.79 27.47 31.32 3.58 2.83 3.25 3.17 2.83 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 92.69 1 1

2016 Reykjavik International Games Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 51.46 28.46 23.00 5.58 5.58 6.00 5.67 5.92 0.00 #6
2 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 42.08 21.40 21.68 5.67 5.17 5.42 5.50 5.33 1.00 #5
3 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 40.42 20.70 20.72 5.33 4.75 5.33 5.17 5.33 1.00 #2
4 Nelma HEDE FIN 39.92 21.80 19.12 5.25 4.50 4.83 4.58 4.75 1.00 #4
5 Nathalie KLOTZ AUT 36.86 18.26 18.60 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.58 0.00 #8
6 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 36.09 18.93 19.16 4.92 4.42 5.00 4.67 4.92 2.00 #7
7 Anita KAPFERER AUT 35.98 20.50 17.48 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.42 2.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 89.71 46.04 44.67 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.58 5.58 1.00 #4
2 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 74.77 32.63 42.14 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.17 0.00 #5
3 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 74.24 37.04 37.20 4.92 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #1
4 Nathalie KLOTZ AUT 72.51 39.98 34.53 4.58 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.33 2.00 #2
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 69.83 32.63 39.20 5.17 4.58 4.83 4.92 5.00 2.00 #7
6 Anita KAPFERER AUT 68.70 33.50 35.20 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.33 0.00 #3
7 Nelma HEDE FIN 68.11 31.12 37.99 5.33 4.33 4.92 4.58 4.58 1.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 141.17 1 1
2 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 116.85 2 2
3 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 110.33 6 3
4 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 110.25 3 5
5 Nathalie KLOTZ AUT 109.37 5 4
6 Nelma HEDE FIN 108.03 4 7
7 Anita KAPFERER AUT 104.68 7 6
WD Brooklee HAN AUS
WD Juulia TURKKILA FIN

Reykjavik International Games Results

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Zahri LARI 62.22 1 1
WD Isabella OLSSON

 

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Shaline RÜEGGER 116.04 1 1
2 Samantha CABILES 108.65 2 2
3 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR 94.18 5 3
4 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR 93.35 3 4
5 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR 85.52 4 5
6 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR 74.62 6 6
WD Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR
WD Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR