2016 Santa Claus Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 55.38 30.23 25.15 6.38 6.19 6.31 6.31 6.25 0.00 #3
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 54.91 28.56 28.35 7.13 6.94 6.94 7.25 7.19 2.00 #4
3 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 50.60 25.95 24.65 6.06 5.94 6.31 6.13 6.38 0.00 #2
4 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Oleksii SHUMSKII GEO 47.67 23.17 24.50 6.06 6.00 6.06 6.25 6.25 0.00 #6
5 Hanna JAKUCS / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 44.72 22.02 22.70 5.63 5.44 5.69 5.88 5.75 0.00 #1
6 Sophia JONES / Ian STEPHAN GER 42.65 21.80 23.85 5.94 5.81 5.88 6.19 6.00 3.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 87.15 43.33 43.82 7.19 7.19 7.25 7.44 7.44 0.00 #5
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 86.40 44.98 41.42 6.88 6.75 6.94 6.88 7.06 0.00 #6
3 Hanna JAKUCS / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 73.50 38.38 35.12 5.88 5.63 5.94 5.81 6.00 0.00 #2
4 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Oleksii SHUMSKII GEO 72.93 38.23 35.70 6.00 5.69 6.00 6.00 6.06 1.00 #3
5 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 71.72 36.10 36.62 6.06 5.88 6.13 6.13 6.31 1.00 #4
6 Sophia JONES / Ian STEPHAN GER 64.06 30.07 33.99 5.75 5.44 5.69 5.69 5.75 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 142.06 2 1
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 141.78 1 2
3 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 122.32 3 5
4 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Oleksii SHUMSKII GEO 120.60 4 4
5 Hanna JAKUCS / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 118.22 5 3
6 Sophia JONES / Ian STEPHAN GER 106.71 6 6

2016 Santa Claus Cup Junior Ice Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sophia LITVINOVA / Aleksandr BALIKOV RUS 54.98 29.08 25.90 6.50 6.31 6.56 6.50 6.50 0.00 #5
2 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 54.05 29.15 24.90 6.13 6.06 6.38 6.25 6.31 0.00 #21
3 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 52.25 28.55 23.70 5.75 5.69 6.06 5.94 6.19 0.00 #17
4 Hannah COOK / Temirlan YERTZHANOV KAZ 51.85 27.20 24.65 6.06 6.00 6.25 6.19 6.31 0.00 #16
5 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Giorgi REVIA GEO 51.48 28.28 23.20 5.75 5.63 5.88 5.75 6.00 0.00 #11
6 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 51.25 27.60 23.65 5.81 5.56 6.06 6.06 6.06 0.00 #13
7 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 48.75 26.35 22.40 5.69 5.50 5.69 5.50 5.63 0.00 #6
8 Villõ MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 48.48 25.88 22.60 5.63 5.44 5.81 5.69 5.69 0.00 #14
9 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 47.35 23.85 23.50 5.88 5.75 5.69 6.13 5.94 0.00 #15
10 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 47.15 24.75 22.40 5.63 5.44 5.63 5.69 5.63 0.00 #8
11 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 45.69 24.54 21.15 5.38 5.19 5.38 5.38 5.13 0.00 #19
12 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 44.25 22.70 21.55 5.38 5.19 5.56 5.38 5.44 0.00 #3
13 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 43.55 22.50 21.05 5.19 5.06 5.50 5.31 5.25 0.00 #4
14 Sarah Michell KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 40.51 20.41 20.10 4.94 4.88 5.00 5.19 5.13 0.00 #7
15 Zara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 40.30 19.95 20.35 5.13 4.94 5.13 5.13 5.13 0.00 #20
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 39.05 20.45 18.60 4.56 4.44 4.81 4.69 4.75 0.00 #1
17 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 38.52 18.62 20.90 5.25 5.06 5.25 5.25 5.31 1.00 #18
18 Alina MARTYNIUK / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 37.22 17.82 19.40 5.06 4.69 4.81 4.88 4.81 0.00 #2
19 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 36.92 19.37 18.55 4.63 4.38 4.75 4.75 4.69 1.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 80.36 41.36 39.00 6.50 6.38 6.56 6.56 6.50 0.00 #18
2 Sophia LITVINOVA / Aleksandr BALIKOV RUS 79.92 39.50 41.42 6.88 6.75 6.94 6.88 7.06 1.00 #19
3 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 79.51 40.65 38.86 6.44 6.31 6.63 6.44 6.56 0.00 #17
4 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 74.41 39.23 36.18 5.88 6.13 5.94 6.13 6.06 1.00 #14
5 Hannah COOK / Temirlan YERTZHANOV KAZ 73.45 37.03 38.42 6.38 6.19 6.50 6.44 6.50 2.00 #16
6 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Giorgi REVIA GEO 70.29 34.29 36.00 6.13 5.81 5.94 6.06 6.06 0.00 #15
7 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 68.90 35.81 33.09 5.50 5.19 5.63 5.69 5.56 0.00 #7
8 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 68.39 36.85 32.54 5.31 5.31 5.44 5.56 5.50 1.00 #3
9 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 67.17 33.11 34.06 5.75 5.56 5.69 5.63 5.75 0.00 #13
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 66.97 34.13 32.84 5.56 5.31 5.44 5.50 5.56 0.00 #8
11 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 64.38 32.45 32.93 5.63 5.31 5.50 5.50 5.50 1.00 #10
12 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 63.84 31.75 33.09 5.63 5.44 5.31 5.69 5.50 1.00 #9
13 Zara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 60.34 28.08 32.26 5.31 5.13 5.50 5.44 5.50 0.00 #5
14 Sarah Michell KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 59.58 27.92 31.66 5.44 5.19 5.06 5.44 5.25 0.00 #6
15 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 57.21 27.28 29.93 4.88 4.81 5.19 5.00 5.06 0.00 #4
16 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 53.00 24.87 28.13 4.75 4.56 4.75 4.88 4.50 0.00 #1
17 Alina MARTYNIUK / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 46.22 20.84 26.38 4.56 4.31 4.31 4.50 4.31 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sophia LITVINOVA / Aleksandr BALIKOV RUS 134.90 1 2
2 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 134.41 2 1
3 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 131.76 3 3
4 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 125.66 6 4
5 Hannah COOK / Temirlan YERTZHANOV KAZ 125.30 4 5
6 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Giorgi REVIA GEO 121.77 5 6
7 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 115.92 7 9
8 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 112.45 13 7
9 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 111.53 10 11
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 111.22 12 10
11 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 109.53 11 12
12 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 106.91 17 8
13 Zara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 100.64 15 13
14 Sarah Michell KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 100.09 14 14
15 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 96.26 16 15
16 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 89.92 19 16
17 Alina MARTYNIUK / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 83.44 18 17
WD Villõ MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
WD Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
WD Ekatarina KUZNETSOVA / Dimitrii PARHOMENKO RUS
WD Vera GORODETSKAYA / Mark NACHIPORENKO UKR

2016 Santa Claus Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 57.86 34.06 23.80 6.00 5.67 6.00 6.00 6.08 0.00 #2
2 Williams ISADORA BRA 53.18 31.84 21.34 5.25 4.92 5.50 5.42 5.58 0.00 #12
3 Julia SAUTER ROU 43.37 24.83 18.54 4.67 4.42 4.83 4.58 4.67 0.00 #4
4 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 42.09 25.23 17.86 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.58 1.00 #11
5 Sila SAYGI TUR 41.63 23.23 18.40 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.50 4.75 0.00 #7
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 41.48 24.80 17.68 4.67 3.83 4.67 4.42 4.50 1.00 #1
7 Birce ATABEY TUR 41.41 24.47 16.94 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.42 0.00 #3
8 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 40.30 21.84 19.46 4.92 4.58 4.83 4.92 5.08 1.00 #13
9 Deimanté KIZALAITÉ LTU 39.84 21.50 18.34 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #14
10 Katie POWELL GBR 36.33 20.13 17.20 4.17 3.92 4.58 4.33 4.50 1.00 #18
11 Esmeralda ANDERSSON SWE 34.91 18.23 16.68 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.42 0.00 #6
12 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 33.02 15.90 18.12 4.75 4.25 4.58 4.25 4.83 1.00 #15
13 Anita KAPFERER AUT 31.71 17.03 14.68 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.67 0.00 #9
14 Romana KAISER LIE 30.11 16.43 15.68 3.92 3.67 4.00 4.00 4.00 2.00 #8
15 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 30.10 14.10 17.00 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.50 1.00 #16
16 Monika SCHEDVINS SWE 23.76 11.10 12.66 3.33 3.00 3.33 3.17 3.00 0.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 97.40 46.93 51.47 6.17 6.33 6.42 6.58 6.67 1.00 #16
2 Williams ISADORA BRA 84.61 41.48 44.13 5.67 5.25 5.50 5.58 5.58 1.00 #15
3 Katie POWELL GBR 83.91 44.31 39.60 4.92 4.50 5.08 5.00 5.25 0.00 #7
4 Julia SAUTER ROU 83.18 42.78 40.40 5.00 4.75 5.08 5.17 5.25 0.00 #14
5 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 78.98 43.17 36.81 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.50 1.00 #13
6 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 78.24 37.78 41.46 5.17 4.83 5.25 5.33 5.33 1.00 #9
7 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 71.85 34.25 37.60 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.83 0.00 #5
8 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 70.89 32.42 39.47 5.25 4.67 4.67 5.00 5.08 1.00 #11
9 Birce ATABEY TUR 66.38 35.17 31.21 3.92 3.67 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #10
10 Anita KAPFERER AUT 65.28 31.15 34.13 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.17 4.33 0.00 #4
11 Romana KAISER LIE 64.38 31.58 34.80 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.50 2.00 #3
12 Esmeralda ANDERSSON SWE 63.82 28.76 35.06 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
13 Deimanté KIZALAITÉ LTU 63.59 29.19 36.40 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.42 2.00 #8
14 Sila SAYGI TUR 60.60 25.41 37.19 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.83 4.92 2.00 #12
15 Monika SCHEDVINS SWE 49.94 20.93 30.01 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.67 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 155.26 1 1
2 Williams ISADORA BRA 137.79 2 2
3 Julia SAUTER ROU 126.55 3 4
4 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 121.07 4 5
5 Katie POWELL GBR 120.24 10 3
6 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 118.54 8 6
7 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 112.37 6 8
8 Birce ATABEY TUR 107.79 7 9
9 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 104.87 12 7
10 Deimanté KIZALAITÉ LTU 103.43 9 13
11 Sila SAYGI TUR 102.23 5 14
12 Esmeralda ANDERSSON SWE 98.73 11 12
13 Anita KAPFERER AUT 96.99 13 10
14 Romana KAISER LIE 94.49 14 11
15 Monika SCHEDVINS SWE 73.70 16 15
WD Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT
WD Lara ROTH AUT
WD Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL

2016 Santa Claus Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 72.47 38.63 33.84 6.67 6.67 6.75 6.83 6.92 0.00 #3
2 Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 61.90 30.90 31.00 6.08 5.92 6.25 6.25 6.50 0.00 #9
3 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 61.42 34.01 27.41 5.75 5.08 5.58 5.58 5.42 0.00 #8
4 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 58.00 30.16 27.84 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.67 0.00 #12
5 Jari KESSLER ITA 57.67 29.08 28.59 5.67 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.92 0.00 #13
6 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 54.43 28.11 26.32 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.33 0.00 #11
7 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 54.37 29.36 26.01 5.17 4.92 5.42 5.17 5.33 1.00 #14
8 Alessandro FADINI ITA 53.92 28.42 26.50 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.50 1.00 #6
9 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 52.74 28.73 24.01 5.17 4.58 4.92 4.67 4.67 0.00 #15
10 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 50.35 27.34 24.01 5.00 4.67 4.75 4.92 4.67 1.00 #5
11 Conor STAKELUM IRL 50.24 25.07 25.17 5.00 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.25 0.00 #1
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 49.95 24.70 25.25 5.17 4.75 5.25 5.08 5.00 0.00 #2
13 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 49.57 25.83 23.74 4.83 4.58 4.92 4.83 4.58 0.00 #16
14 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 43.52 20.60 24.92 5.25 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.00 2.00 #7
15 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 38.89 16.97 22.92 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.50 4.58 1.00 #10
16 András CSERNOCH HUN 38.22 17.90 21.32 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.08 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 137.75 67.75 72.00 7.25 6.83 7.25 7.25 7.42 2.00 #16
2 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 121.24 62.40 59.84 6.25 5.75 6.08 5.92 5.92 1.00 #14
3 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 118.54 58.70 60.84 6.17 5.67 6.33 6.08 6.17 1.00 #13
4 Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 117.85 53.69 64.16 6.33 6.25 6.50 6.50 6.50 0.00 #15
5 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 106.06 56.88 49.18 5.00 4.58 5.17 4.92 4.92 0.00 #8
6 Alessandro FADINI ITA 105.49 50.33 56.16 5.67 5.25 5.75 5.58 5.83 1.00 #9
7 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 104.87 54.03 51.84 5.42 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.25 1.00 #10
8 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 101.00 48.52 52.48 5.17 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.33 0.00 #11
9 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 99.45 53.47 45.98 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.58 0.00 #2
10 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 98.28 50.12 50.16 5.25 4.58 5.00 5.25 5.00 2.00 #4
11 Jari KESSLER ITA 98.08 41.76 58.32 5.75 5.67 5.83 5.83 6.08 2.00 #12
12 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 95.80 46.28 50.52 5.25 4.67 5.17 5.17 5.00 1.00 #7
13 Conor STAKELUM IRL 93.59 43.93 49.66 4.92 4.83 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #6
14 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 84.57 40.41 46.16 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.58 4.67 2.00 #5
15 András CSERNOCH HUN 80.94 38.76 42.18 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.17 0.00 #1
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 71.22 31.40 43.82 4.75 4.00 4.25 4.58 4.33 4.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 210.22 1 1
2 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 182.66 3 2
3 Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 179.75 2 4
4 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 176.54 4 3
5 Alessandro FADINI ITA 159.41 8 6
6 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 159.24 7 7
7 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 158.80 9 5
8 Jari KESSLER ITA 155.75 5 11
9 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 155.43 6 8
10 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 147.85 13 10
11 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 146.15 10 12
12 Conor STAKELUM IRL 143.83 11 13
13 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 138.34 15 9
14 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 134.52 12 14
15 András CSERNOCH HUN 119.16 16 15
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 114.74 14 16

2016 Santa Claus Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 46.66 26.92 19.74 4.92 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.00 0.00 #36
2 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 44.16 24.42 19.74 4.92 4.58 5.08 4.92 5.17 0.00 #11
3 Paige CONNERS ISR 44.03 24.57 19.46 4.75 4.50 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #3
4 Dahyun KO CZE 43.77 24.71 20.06 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.08 5.00 1.00 #21
5 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 43.26 24.66 18.60 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.67 0.00 #4
6 Amanda STAN ROU 42.73 22.79 19.94 5.00 4.58 5.25 4.92 5.17 0.00 #14
7 Güzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 42.06 25.94 16.12 4.08 3.67 4.08 4.25 4.08 0.00 #1
8 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 39.12 21.84 18.28 4.67 4.25 4.67 4.58 4.67 1.00 #28
9 Ekin SAYGI TUR 38.68 20.66 19.02 4.67 4.42 4.75 5.00 4.92 1.00 #19
10 Dária JAKAB HUN 38.33 22.45 15.88 4.00 3.75 3.92 4.17 4.00 0.00 #2
11 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 37.87 20.55 18.32 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 #39
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 36.54 19.80 16.74 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.25 0.00 #25
13 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 36.32 18.42 17.90 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.33 0.00 #31
14 Mira BARÁTH HUN 35.95 18.89 17.06 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.25 0.00 #12
15 Vivien TESZARI SWE 35.87 18.25 17.62 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #30
16 Stephanie FRANCHESCHINI ITA 35.24 19.26 16.98 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.25 1.00 #26
17 Emilie GROSCH AUT 34.87 17.95 16.92 4.17 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #33
18 Ana Maria ION ROU 34.03 19.57 15.46 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.08 3.92 1.00 #10
19 Violette IVANOFF AUT 33.42 17.38 17.04 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 1.00 #29
20 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU 32.90 18.30 15.60 4.08 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.83 1.00 #7
21 Tifani TESZÁRI SWE 32.83 18.15 16.68 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.17 2.00 #34
22 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 32.82 16.14 16.68 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #5
23 Léa BARBIERI FRA 32.24 17.18 16.06 4.08 3.67 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #32
24 Lena KREITMEIER GER 31.58 16.98 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.17 4.58 4.50 3.00 #6
25 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 30.68 15.68 17.00 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.42 2.00 #22
26 Zeynep SANOGLU TUR 30.51 15.13 17.38 4.58 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.25 2.00 #23
27 Ema GABANIOVA SVK 29.38 13.98 16.40 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.33 1.00 #13
28 Giorgia ZAMPIERI ITA 29.37 13.37 16.00 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.17 0.00 #8
29 Emine Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 29.24 12.38 16.86 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #37
30 Robin BERMAN NED 27.98 13.98 14.00 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #18
31 Sila SAGDIC TUR 26.21 14.27 13.94 3.67 3.33 3.33 3.67 3.42 2.00 #9
32 Dilara AKKURT TUR 26.11 14.29 13.82 3.67 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.42 2.00 #16
33 Olivia JOHANSSON SWE 23.80 10.20 13.60 3.42 3.08 3.33 3.67 3.50 0.00 #15
34 Amanda KRIJGER NED 23.40 10.34 14.06 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #35
35 Rebecka THORSLUND SWE 22.48 11.30 12.18 3.17 2.83 3.08 3.08 3.08 1.00 #27
36 Valeria TREGUBETS UKR 20.68 7.88 13.80 3.50 3.25 3.50 3.42 3.58 1.00 #20
37 Viktória SABOVÁ SVK 19.00 8.20 11.80 3.00 2.75 3.00 3.17 2.83 1.00 #38
38 Vivien NOVÉ HUN 18.51 7.63 11.88 3.00 2.67 3.00 3.17 3.00 1.00 #24

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dahyun KO CZE 95.57 49.91 46.66 6.08 5.75 5.83 5.92 5.58 1.00 #35
2 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 88.70 44.97 43.73 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.42 5.50 0.00 #34
3 Paige CONNERS ISR 86.30 38.90 48.40 6.08 5.92 6.08 6.00 6.17 1.00 #36
4 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 85.08 36.82 48.26 6.17 5.83 6.00 6.08 6.08 0.00 #37
5 Amanda STAN ROU 84.59 40.73 43.86 5.50 5.25 5.50 5.58 5.58 0.00 #33
6 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 81.03 36.50 44.53 5.58 5.42 5.67 5.58 5.58 0.00 #38
7 Güzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 73.99 37.73 36.26 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 #32
8 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 73.51 34.11 40.40 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.08 1.00 #31
9 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 71.04 35.10 36.94 4.58 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.67 1.00 #27
10 Lena KREITMEIER GER 69.66 34.80 35.86 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #15
11 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 69.45 32.78 36.67 4.67 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.58 0.00 #28
12 Vivien TESZARI SWE 68.82 32.42 36.40 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.75 4.58 0.00 #24
13 Dária JAKAB HUN 65.97 32.10 35.87 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.67 4.50 2.00 #29
14 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 65.12 29.99 36.13 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 #17
15 Zeynep SANOGLU TUR 63.63 30.23 34.40 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #13
16 Emilie GROSCH AUT 63.07 28.39 34.68 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.17 4.42 0.00 #22
17 Stephanie FRANCHESCHINI ITA 62.76 27.16 35.60 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #23
18 Ekin SAYGI TUR 61.14 24.74 38.40 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.92 5.00 2.00 #30
19 Tifani TESZÁRI SWE 59.72 27.66 35.06 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 3.00 #18
20 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 59.65 23.77 37.88 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.92 2.00 #26
21 Mira BARÁTH HUN 58.16 24.82 35.34 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.42 2.00 #25
22 Violette IVANOFF AUT 57.01 25.89 32.12 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #20
23 Giorgia ZAMPIERI ITA 56.07 23.67 32.40 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.08 0.00 #11
24 Ana Maria ION ROU 54.49 23.02 33.47 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.25 2.00 #21
25 Dilara AKKURT TUR 53.75 25.22 28.53 3.83 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #7
26 Léa BARBIERI FRA 52.86 22.32 32.54 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.08 2.00 #16
27 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU 51.61 19.94 32.67 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.08 1.00 #19
28 Amanda KRIJGER NED 49.84 23.16 28.68 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.67 2.00 #5
29 Ema GABANIOVA SVK 49.54 17.94 31.60 4.17 3.75 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 #12
30 Emine Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 48.91 20.52 30.39 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.92 3.83 2.00 #10
31 Sila SAGDIC TUR 46.26 19.66 27.60 3.50 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.42 1.00 #8
32 Valeria TREGUBETS UKR 44.79 19.12 26.67 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.50 3.33 1.00 #3
33 Rebecka THORSLUND SWE 43.54 17.67 25.87 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.17 0.00 #4
34 Olivia JOHANSSON SWE 43.03 18.50 26.53 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.08 2.00 #6
35 Robin BERMAN NED 43.02 15.02 30.00 3.83 3.58 3.75 3.92 3.67 2.00 #9
36 Viktória SABOVÁ SVK 41.85 15.72 26.13 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.08 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dahyun KO CZE 139.34 4 1
2 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 131.96 5 2
3 Paige CONNERS ISR 130.33 3 3
4 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 129.24 2 4
5 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 127.69 1 6
6 Amanda STAN ROU 127.32 6 5
7 Güzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 116.05 7 7
8 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 112.63 8 8
9 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 107.58 12 9
10 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 107.32 11 11
11 Vivien TESZARI SWE 104.69 15 12
12 Dária JAKAB HUN 104.30 10 13
13 Lena KREITMEIER GER 101.24 24 10
14 Ekin SAYGI TUR 99.82 9 18
15 Stephanie FRANCHESCHINI ITA 98.00 16 17
16 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 97.94 22 14
17 Emilie GROSCH AUT 97.94 17 16
18 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 95.97 13 20
19 Zeynep SANOGLU TUR 94.14 26 15
20 Mira BARÁTH HUN 94.11 14 21
21 Tifani TESZÁRI SWE 92.55 21 19
22 Violette IVANOFF AUT 90.43 19 22
23 Ana Maria ION ROU 88.52 18 24
24 Giorgia ZAMPIERI ITA 85.44 28 23
25 Léa BARBIERI FRA 85.10 23 26
26 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU 84.51 20 27
27 Dilara AKKURT TUR 79.86 32 25
28 Ema GABANIOVA SVK 78.92 27 29
29 Emine Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 78.15 29 30
30 Amanda KRIJGER NED 73.24 34 28
31 Sila SAGDIC TUR 72.47 31 31
32 Robin BERMAN NED 71.00 30 35
33 Olivia JOHANSSON SWE 66.83 33 34
34 Rebecka THORSLUND SWE 66.02 35 33
35 Valeria TREGUBETS UKR 65.47 36 32
36 Viktória SABOVÁ SVK 60.85 37 36
WD Nina LETENAYOVA SVK
WD Vivien NOVÉ HUN
WD Kata GYARMATI HUN

2016 Santa Claus Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 56.80 33.80 23.00 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #6
2 Filip SCERBA CZE 53.68 31.61 22.07 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #3
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 53.17 30.58 23.59 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.92 1.00 #4
4 Nika EGADZE GEO 52.95 30.70 23.25 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.83 1.00 #11
5 Basar OKTAR TUR 47.78 28.45 20.33 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.00 4.08 1.00 #7
6 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 39.19 19.03 21.16 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #9
7 Simon FUKAS SVK 37.58 16.58 21.00 4.25 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.42 0.00 #2
8 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 37.11 17.03 21.08 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #8
9 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 34.90 17.40 20.50 4.25 3.67 3.92 4.33 4.33 3.00 #5
10 Tamás SZOBOSZLAI HUN 29.22 13.23 15.99 3.50 2.75 3.33 3.33 3.08 0.00 #1
11 Andrei TANASE ROU 25.51 9.85 15.66 3.25 3.00 3.08 3.33 3.00 0.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 112.82 62.16 51.66 5.00 4.83 5.25 5.33 5.42 1.00 #11
2 Nika EGADZE GEO 110.92 59.42 51.50 5.17 4.58 5.25 5.25 5.50 0.00 #8
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 109.18 58.18 51.00 5.25 4.83 5.25 5.00 5.17 0.00 #9
4 Basar OKTAR TUR 104.22 60.04 44.18 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.50 0.00 #7
5 Filip SCERBA CZE 94.13 47.29 47.84 4.75 4.42 4.83 5.00 4.92 1.00 #10
6 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 87.37 43.71 46.66 4.92 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.83 3.00 #3
7 Simon FUKAS SVK 70.58 31.06 41.52 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.25 2.00 #5
8 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 68.86 34.36 38.50 4.17 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.92 4.00 #4
9 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 66.58 31.42 36.16 3.83 3.25 3.67 3.83 3.50 1.00 #6
10 Tamás SZOBOSZLAI HUN 58.79 26.29 32.50 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.17 0.00 #2
11 Andrei TANASE ROU 52.21 22.39 29.82 3.08 2.75 3.08 3.08 2.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 169.62 1 1
2 Nika EGADZE GEO 163.87 4 2
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 162.35 3 3
4 Basar OKTAR TUR 152.00 5 4
5 Filip SCERBA CZE 147.81 2 5
6 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 122.27 9 6
7 Simon FUKAS SVK 108.16 7 7
8 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 105.97 8 8
9 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 105.77 6 9
10 Tamás SZOBOSZLAI HUN 88.01 10 10
11 Andrei TANASE ROU 77.72 11 11

Santa Claus Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tiffani Anastasia ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUREIRO RUS 57.97 28.97 29.00 7.17 6.92 7.33 7.50 7.33 0.00 #4
2 Valeria GAISTRUT / Alexey OLEYNIK UKR 54.41 29.93 24.48 6.17 5.75 6.17 6.25 6.25 0.00 #7
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 54.32 29.30 25.02 6.25 5.92 6.17 6.42 6.50 0.00 #5
4 Olejsa KARMI / Maxim LINDHOLM FIN 52.63 28.13 24.50 6.08 5.83 6.08 6.33 6.33 0.00 #3
5 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 51.05 25.23 25.82 6.42 6.17 6.50 6.67 6.50 0.00 #6
6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 48.64 24.70 23.94 5.92 5.67 6.08 6.17 6.08 0.00 #1
7 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 45.29 23.23 22.06 5.50 5.33 5.50 5.67 5.58 0.00 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tiffani Anastasia ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUREIRO RUS 93.50 46.40 47.10 7.75 7.50 7.83 8.08 8.08 0.00 #7
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 88.23 47.13 41.10 6.58 6.58 6.83 7.08 7.17 0.00 #5
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 82.90 43.30 39.60 6.58 6.42 6.50 6.75 6.75 0.00 #3
4 Valeria GAISTRUT / Alexey OLEYNIK UKR 80.97 40.87 40.10 6.83 6.50 6.58 6.75 6.75 0.00 #6
5 Olejsa KARMI / Maxim LINDHOLM FIN 80.83 41.53 40.30 6.67 6.42 6.75 6.83 6.92 1.00 #4
6 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 72.04 36.44 35.60 5.83 5.67 5.92 6.17 6.08 0.00 #1
7 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 71.87 35.57 37.30 6.25 5.92 6.25 6.33 6.33 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Tiffani Anastasia ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUREIRO RUS 151.47 1 1
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 142.55 3 2
3 Valeria GAISTRUT / Alexey OLEYNIK UKR 135.38 2 4
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 133.95 5 3
5 Olejsa KARMI / Maxim LINDHOLM FIN 133.46 4 5
6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 120.51 6 7
7 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 117.33 7 6

Santa Claus Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 50.56 27.91 22.65 5.88 5.44 5.69 5.75 5.56 0.00 #23
2 Lara ROTH AUT 49.82 27.67 22.15 5.63 5.38 5.69 5.50 5.50 0.00 #25
3 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 45.35 25.30 20.05 5.06 4.75 5.00 5.13 5.13 0.00 #4
4 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 45.29 23.19 23.10 5.69 5.56 5.69 5.94 6.00 1.00 #24
5 Ivett TÓTH HUN 44.24 20.64 23.60 6.00 5.63 5.81 6.06 6.00 0.00 #17
6 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 43.72 23.82 20.90 5.25 4.94 5.25 5.31 5.38 1.00 #1
7 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 43.40 21.10 22.30 5.63 5.25 5.38 5.75 5.88 0.00 #21
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 43.25 21.05 22.20 5.50 5.31 5.38 5.75 5.81 0.00 #13
9 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 42.54 23.99 19.55 4.88 4.63 4.81 5.19 4.94 1.00 #2
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 41.31 22.11 20.20 5.06 4.75 5.06 5.19 5.19 1.00 #27
11 Giada RUSSO ITA 41.05 17.40 24.65 6.06 5.94 5.94 6.31 6.56 1.00 #3
12 Marta GARCÍA ESP 40.65 20.55 21.10 5.19 4.88 5.31 5.50 5.50 1.00 #15
13 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 38.42 21.07 17.35 4.38 4.06 4.31 4.44 4.50 0.00 #22
14 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 37.27 19.02 19.25 4.81 4.50 4.81 4.94 5.00 1.00 #16
15 Birce ATABEY TUR 35.52 17.62 17.90 4.63 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #20
16 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 34.55 17.35 18.20 4.69 4.31 4.63 4.69 4.44 1.00 #18
17 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 34.37 17.07 18.30 4.69 4.31 4.50 4.75 4.63 1.00 #14
18 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 34.01 17.76 18.25 4.69 4.38 4.50 4.63 4.63 2.00 #5
19 Christina GRILL AUT 33.20 19.45 15.75 3.94 3.69 3.81 4.06 4.19 2.00 #10
20 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 31.05 12.25 19.80 4.81 4.69 4.69 5.38 5.19 1.00 #11
21 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 29.95 13.45 16.50 4.13 3.88 4.13 4.31 4.19 0.00 #9
22 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 26.10 11.50 15.60 4.06 3.63 3.81 4.19 3.81 1.00 #8
23 Daniela STOEVA BUL 25.52 11.37 16.15 4.13 3.81 4.06 4.19 4.00 2.00 #26
24 Erika VITEKOVÁ SVK 22.27 8.12 15.15 4.00 3.63 3.69 3.94 3.69 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 94.91 47.10 47.81 6.00 5.69 6.00 6.13 6.06 0.00 #24
2 Ivett TÓTH HUN 92.55 44.94 49.61 6.44 6.00 6.13 6.25 6.19 2.00 #20
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 90.83 38.90 53.93 6.38 6.25 6.63 7.31 7.13 2.00 #14
4 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 90.49 44.98 46.51 5.88 5.50 5.81 5.94 5.94 1.00 #18
5 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 89.96 45.65 44.31 5.63 5.25 5.56 5.69 5.56 0.00 #16
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 88.98 35.87 54.11 6.75 6.38 6.69 7.00 7.00 1.00 #21
7 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 85.37 45.76 40.61 5.31 4.88 4.94 5.19 5.06 1.00 #11
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 84.27 39.65 46.62 5.88 5.50 5.63 6.06 6.06 2.00 #17
9 Birce ATABEY TUR 78.57 42.36 37.21 4.88 4.50 4.56 4.81 4.50 1.00 #10
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 74.95 34.13 41.82 5.38 5.00 5.06 5.31 5.38 1.00 #15
11 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 73.86 32.86 41.00 5.25 4.94 5.19 5.19 5.06 0.00 #22
12 Marta GARCÍA ESP 71.58 32.37 41.21 5.06 4.94 5.06 5.31 5.38 2.00 #13
13 Lara ROTH AUT 69.12 28.21 43.91 5.63 5.31 5.44 5.56 5.50 3.00 #23
14 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 65.80 27.98 37.82 4.69 4.50 4.63 4.88 4.94 0.00 #5
15 Christina GRILL AUT 63.19 32.16 33.03 4.38 3.88 4.06 4.19 4.13 2.00 #6
16 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 61.25 27.24 34.01 4.25 4.06 4.25 4.38 4.31 0.00 #12
17 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 56.63 23.92 35.71 4.69 4.19 4.31 4.63 4.50 3.00 #7
18 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 53.96 19.44 35.52 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.63 4.56 1.00 #9
19 Erika VITEKOVÁ SVK 52.11 24.19 29.92 3.94 3.56 3.63 3.88 3.69 2.00 #1
20 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 51.05 20.94 30.11 3.94 3.50 3.75 3.88 3.75 0.00 #4
21 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 45.85 18.04 29.81 3.94 3.50 3.56 4.00 3.63 2.00 #3
22 Daniela STOEVA BUL 42.79 17.57 27.22 3.56 3.25 3.19 3.63 3.38 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 145.47 1 1
2 Ivett TÓTH HUN 136.79 5 2
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 134.27 4 6
4 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 133.89 7 4
5 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 132.50 9 5
6 Giada RUSSO ITA 131.88 11 3
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 127.52 8 8
8 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 122.64 14 7
9 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 119.21 3 11
10 Lara ROTH AUT 118.94 2 13
11 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 116.26 10 10
12 Birce ATABEY TUR 114.09 15 9
13 Marta GARCÍA ESP 112.23 12 12
14 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 99.67 13 16
15 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 96.85 20 14
16 Christina GRILL AUT 96.39 19 15
17 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 90.64 18 17
18 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 88.51 16 18
19 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 81.00 21 20
20 Erika VITEKOVÁ SVK 74.38 24 19
21 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 71.95 22 21
22 Daniela STOEVA BUL 68.31 23 22
WD Linnea MELLGREN SWE
WD Júlia BÁTORI HUN
WD Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA
WD Zahra LARY UAE
WD Alina BILETSKA UKR

Santa Claus Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 56.27 25.84 31.43 6.17 5.92 6.50 6.42 6.42 1.00 #10
2 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 54.32 27.56 26.76 5.17 4.92 5.50 5.67 5.50 0.00 #4
3 Alessandro FADINI ITA 51.93 25.33 26.60 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #2
4 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 51.55 26.13 26.42 5.17 5.00 5.33 5.50 5.42 1.00 #7
5 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 50.41 24.99 25.42 5.00 4.67 5.17 5.33 5.25 0.00 #8
6 Juho PIRINEN FIN 49.41 23.90 27.51 5.42 5.33 5.42 5.67 5.67 2.00 #9
7 Manuel KOLL AUT 48.81 24.39 25.42 4.92 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.25 1.00 #1
8 Dario BETTI ITA 47.41 24.66 23.75 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.75 1.00 #11
9 Tino OLENIUS FIN 47.38 24.63 22.75 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.58 0.00 #6
10 Marco ZANDRON ITA 45.29 20.53 24.76 5.00 4.67 4.92 5.17 5.00 0.00 #12
11 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 37.72 18.63 21.09 4.42 4.00 4.00 4.42 4.25 2.00 #5
12 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 34.18 14.01 21.17 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.17 1.00 #13
13 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 31.51 11.00 20.51 4.17 4.00 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 113.62 47.46 66.16 6.33 6.42 6.50 7.00 6.83 0.00 #13
2 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 105.68 49.86 55.82 5.50 5.33 5.58 5.75 5.75 0.00 #10
3 Dario BETTI ITA 102.41 50.25 53.16 5.08 4.92 5.33 5.67 5.58 1.00 #6
4 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 101.23 52.93 49.30 5.08 4.33 5.08 5.08 5.08 1.00 #9
5 Manuel KOLL AUT 94.78 44.44 51.34 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.17 1.00 #7
6 Juho PIRINEN FIN 94.73 39.07 55.66 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.83 5.67 0.00 #8
7 Alessandro FADINI ITA 94.37 41.71 54.66 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.75 5.75 2.00 #11
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 88.13 41.27 46.86 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.92 4.75 0.00 #4
9 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 87.23 45.41 42.82 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.17 1.00 #1
10 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 80.40 43.06 39.34 4.00 3.75 3.92 4.08 3.92 2.00 #2
11 Tino OLENIUS FIN 79.02 35.54 45.48 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.83 4.50 2.00 #5
12 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 75.19 29.69 48.50 5.00 4.67 4.58 5.08 4.92 3.00 #12
13 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 73.10 33.10 42.00 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 169.89 1 1
2 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 157.23 4 2
3 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 151.64 5 4
4 Dario BETTI ITA 149.82 8 3
5 Alessandro FADINI ITA 146.30 3 7
6 Juho PIRINEN FIN 144.14 6 6
7 Manuel KOLL AUT 143.59 7 5
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 133.42 10 8
9 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 129.51 2 12
10 Tino OLENIUS FIN 126.40 9 11
11 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 118.74 13 9
12 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 114.58 12 10
13 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 110.82 11 13

Santa Claus Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elif ERDEM TUR 43.43 24.53 18.90 4.75 4.38 4.81 4.81 4.88 0.00 #40
2 Annika HOCKE GER 42.29 23.84 18.45 4.69 4.25 4.75 4.69 4.69 0.00 #17
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 41.24 24.44 17.80 4.50 4.19 4.50 4.63 4.44 1.00 #18
4 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 40.43 22.48 17.95 4.63 4.25 4.44 4.56 4.56 0.00 #36
5 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 40.24 22.49 18.75 4.75 4.38 4.75 4.81 4.75 1.00 #29
6 Giulia FORESTI ITA 38.99 20.34 18.65 4.75 4.31 4.63 4.81 4.81 0.00 #6
7 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 37.68 20.73 17.95 4.56 4.19 4.56 4.63 4.50 1.00 #25
8 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 37.12 20.72 17.40 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.44 4.50 1.00 #31
9 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 36.04 19.04 18.00 4.50 4.31 4.38 4.69 4.63 1.00 #32
10 Joanna KALLELA FIN 36.01 19.31 17.70 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.63 4.50 1.00 #33
11 Anna ROSSANESE ITA 35.82 19.32 16.50 4.25 3.88 4.13 4.25 4.13 0.00 #39
12 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 35.19 20.39 15.80 4.06 3.75 4.00 3.94 4.00 1.00 #12
13 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 35.03 18.48 16.55 4.25 3.88 4.06 4.31 4.19 0.00 #24
14 Saara JÄRVINEN FIN 34.62 19.42 16.20 4.13 3.81 4.19 4.06 4.06 1.00 #34
15 Ginevra BARRA BAJETTO ITA 34.42 16.92 17.50 4.50 4.06 4.44 4.44 4.44 0.00 #1
16 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 34.18 17.78 17.40 4.44 4.13 4.44 4.44 4.31 1.00 #20
17 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 33.25 18.05 16.20 4.13 3.69 4.06 4.31 4.06 1.00 #15
18 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 33.07 17.22 15.85 3.88 3.63 4.13 4.00 4.19 0.00 #3
19 Eve CORNET FRA 32.71 17.71 16.00 4.19 3.94 3.81 4.19 3.88 1.00 #37
20 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 32.17 16.97 15.20 3.94 3.56 3.88 3.81 3.81 0.00 #11
21 Violette IVANOFF AUT 31.81 17.36 15.45 4.06 3.63 3.75 4.00 3.88 1.00 #9
22 Dária JAKAB HUN 31.71 16.86 14.85 3.75 3.44 3.81 3.88 3.69 0.00 #35
23 Lara GUCEK SLO 31.56 16.01 15.55 4.00 3.63 3.94 4.00 3.88 0.00 #21
24 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 31.39 16.39 16.00 4.06 3.69 4.13 4.06 4.06 1.00 #41
25 Anna TROGER AUT 31.38 17.18 15.20 3.94 3.56 3.69 3.88 3.94 1.00 #14
26 Lotta MALINEN FIN 31.36 16.26 15.10 3.94 3.56 3.75 3.94 3.69 0.00 #19
27 Dorka HAVASI HUN 31.00 15.35 16.65 4.38 3.94 4.06 4.25 4.19 1.00 #2
28 Layla Constance LABERNY GER 30.81 15.66 15.15 4.00 3.50 3.81 3.94 3.69 0.00 #7
29 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 30.43 15.58 14.85 3.81 3.38 3.75 3.94 3.69 0.00 #22
30 Nina POLSAK SLO 30.19 15.99 14.20 3.69 3.31 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #16
31 Sophia MAAROUF FRA 29.76 14.36 15.40 4.00 3.63 3.88 3.94 3.81 0.00 #28
32 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 29.22 15.72 13.50 3.63 3.13 3.31 3.50 3.31 0.00 #13
33 Charlotta LÖFGREN FIN 28.77 15.62 15.15 4.13 3.63 3.63 3.88 3.69 2.00 #30
34 Isabella CANALES BACKHOFF MEX 28.22 14.52 14.70 3.75 3.50 3.63 3.75 3.75 1.00 #26
35 Alessia FACELLI ITA 28.12 13.77 15.35 4.00 3.63 3.75 3.94 3.88 1.00 #38
36 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 28.12 13.17 15.95 4.31 3.81 3.75 4.06 4.00 1.00 #23
37 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 28.07 14.37 14.70 3.63 3.38 3.75 3.81 3.81 1.00 #4
38 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 27.13 13.68 14.45 3.81 3.50 3.44 3.75 3.56 1.00 #5
39 Marusa UDRIH SLO 26.39 11.89 14.50 3.63 3.38 3.69 3.81 3.63 0.00 #27
40 Virginia SIMONE ITA 21.90 9.10 14.80 3.88 3.56 3.50 3.88 3.69 2.00 #10
41 Elina SAVGA MDA 20.19 8.44 12.75 3.31 2.88 3.13 3.44 3.19 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Annika HOCKE GER 84.01 42.09 41.92 5.25 4.88 5.25 5.38 5.44 0.00 #40
2 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 78.50 40.49 38.01 5.06 4.38 4.81 4.81 4.69 0.00 #37
3 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 75.22 41.10 37.12 4.88 4.44 4.31 4.88 4.69 3.00 #38
4 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 72.29 40.09 34.20 4.50 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.19 2.00 #30
5 Elif ERDEM TUR 69.42 33.72 37.70 4.94 4.44 4.75 4.75 4.69 2.00 #41
6 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 68.81 32.99 35.82 4.63 4.19 4.50 4.63 4.44 0.00 #29
7 Anna ROSSANESE ITA 68.18 32.37 36.81 4.75 4.25 4.63 4.69 4.69 1.00 #31
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 67.81 30.49 37.32 4.63 4.38 4.75 4.81 4.75 0.00 #33
9 Sophia MAAROUF FRA 65.21 32.90 32.31 4.13 3.75 4.06 4.19 4.06 0.00 #11
10 Ginevra BARRA BAJETTO ITA 65.05 29.04 37.01 4.56 4.44 4.44 4.88 4.81 1.00 #27
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 64.98 30.58 35.40 4.56 4.19 4.44 4.50 4.44 1.00 #34
12 Joanna KALLELA FIN 64.87 29.94 35.93 4.63 4.31 4.38 4.63 4.50 1.00 #32
13 Violette IVANOFF AUT 64.85 34.03 30.82 4.06 3.63 3.88 3.94 3.75 0.00 #21
14 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 64.73 30.12 35.61 4.56 4.19 4.44 4.63 4.44 1.00 #26
15 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 63.97 28.35 37.62 4.81 4.44 4.63 4.88 4.75 2.00 #39
16 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 63.30 29.07 35.23 4.63 4.13 4.38 4.56 4.31 1.00 #35
17 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 62.53 30.13 33.40 4.44 3.94 4.25 4.25 4.00 1.00 #25
18 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 62.32 28.80 33.52 4.38 3.88 4.19 4.31 4.19 0.00 #6
19 Nina POLSAK SLO 61.64 30.72 30.92 4.06 3.63 3.75 4.00 3.88 0.00 #12
20 Dária JAKAB HUN 58.97 28.95 30.02 3.94 3.50 3.81 3.88 3.63 0.00 #20
21 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 58.83 30.13 28.70 3.75 3.44 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #10
22 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 58.48 25.07 33.41 4.38 3.75 4.19 4.31 4.25 0.00 #24
23 Giulia FORESTI ITA 58.43 25.32 36.11 4.75 4.31 4.19 4.69 4.63 3.00 #36
24 Saara JÄRVINEN FIN 58.43 25.93 35.50 4.69 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.50 3.00 #28
25 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 58.36 27.93 31.43 4.19 3.63 3.88 4.06 3.88 1.00 #13
26 Lotta MALINEN FIN 57.83 24.92 32.91 4.25 3.94 4.00 4.25 4.13 0.00 #16
27 Dorka HAVASI HUN 57.26 26.04 33.22 4.50 3.88 4.00 4.25 4.13 2.00 #15
28 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 57.17 25.87 32.30 4.25 3.75 3.94 4.19 4.06 1.00 #22
29 Lara GUCEK SLO 55.93 26.22 30.71 4.00 3.50 3.81 4.00 3.88 1.00 #19
30 Alessia FACELLI ITA 55.46 24.65 30.81 3.94 3.50 3.88 3.94 4.00 0.00 #7
31 Marusa UDRIH SLO 54.14 26.02 28.12 3.63 3.25 3.56 3.63 3.50 0.00 #3
32 Virginia SIMONE ITA 53.60 24.48 30.12 4.06 3.38 3.81 3.88 3.69 1.00 #2
33 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 51.76 23.74 28.02 3.63 3.19 3.50 3.63 3.56 0.00 #5
34 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 51.26 26.36 27.90 3.75 3.31 3.44 3.69 3.25 3.00 #4
35 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 51.02 21.90 29.12 3.88 3.38 3.56 3.81 3.56 0.00 #18
36 Isabella CANALES BACKHOFF MEX 49.69 23.08 29.61 4.00 3.56 3.63 3.75 3.56 3.00 #8
37 Layla Constance LABERNY GER 48.55 20.65 28.90 3.81 3.44 3.50 3.75 3.56 1.00 #14
38 Anna TROGER AUT 47.51 20.69 28.82 3.88 3.38 3.50 3.69 3.56 2.00 #17
39 Eve CORNET FRA 46.53 17.33 30.20 4.00 3.56 3.56 4.06 3.69 1.00 #23
40 Charlotta LÖFGREN FIN 45.06 15.95 31.11 4.31 3.81 3.63 4.00 3.69 2.00 #9
41 Elina SAVGA MDA 43.26 17.46 26.80 3.50 3.00 3.50 3.50 3.25 1.00 #1

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Annika HOCKE GER 126.30 2 1
2 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 118.74 5 2
3 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 115.65 4 3
4 Elif ERDEM TUR 112.85 1 5
5 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 107.48 12 4
6 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 105.21 3 15
7 Anna ROSSANESE ITA 104.00 11 7
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 103.85 9 8
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 103.84 13 6
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 102.10 8 11
11 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 100.98 7 16
12 Joanna KALLELA FIN 100.88 10 12
13 Ginevra BARRA BAJETTO ITA 99.47 15 10
14 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 98.91 16 14
15 Giulia FORESTI ITA 97.42 6 23
16 Violette IVANOFF AUT 96.66 21 13
17 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 95.78 17 17
18 Sophia MAAROUF FRA 94.97 31 9
19 Saara JÄRVINEN FIN 93.05 14 24
20 Nina POLSAK SLO 91.83 30 19
21 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 91.55 18 22
22 Dária JAKAB HUN 90.68 22 20
23 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 90.44 36 18
24 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 89.34 20 28
25 Lotta MALINEN FIN 89.19 26 26
26 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 88.79 29 25
27 Dorka HAVASI HUN 88.26 27 27
28 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 88.05 32 21
29 Lara GUCEK SLO 87.49 23 29
30 Alessia FACELLI ITA 83.58 35 30
31 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 82.41 24 35
32 Marusa UDRIH SLO 80.53 39 31
33 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 79.83 37 33
34 Layla Constance LABERNY GER 79.36 28 37
35 Eve CORNET FRA 79.24 19 39
36 Anna TROGER AUT 78.89 25 38
37 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 78.39 38 34
38 Isabella CANALES BACKHOFF MEX 77.91 34 36
39 Virginia SIMONE ITA 75.50 40 32
40 Charlotta LÖFGREN FIN 73.83 33 40
41 Elina SAVGA MDA 63.45 41 41