2016 Sarajevo Open Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mariia PEREDEROVA RUS 46.35 23.99 23.36 6.17 5.42 5.67 6.17 5.75 1.00 #3
2 Melissa Sophie KAYA TUR 29.66 13.40 16.26 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.25 0.00 #4
3 Buse BAYRAMOGLU TUR 29.33 16.39 12.94 3.42 2.92 3.33 3.08 3.42 0.00 #8
4 Tena COPOR CRO 28.57 14.11 15.46 3.92 3.58 3.83 3.92 4.08 1.00 #6
5 Christina BAKER CRO 27.01 13.69 14.32 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.75 1.00 #1
6 Polina USTINOVA CYP 23.41 11.07 12.34 3.17 2.83 3.17 3.00 3.25 0.00 #2
7 Valentina MIKAC CRO 22.05 8.99 13.06 3.25 2.83 3.33 3.42 3.50 0.00 #9
8 Lea MACEK CRO 18.60 8.20 11.40 2.75 2.58 3.00 2.75 3.17 1.00 #7
9 Nika MELEH CRO 17.27 8.87 10.40 2.92 2.17 2.58 2.50 2.83 2.00 #10
10 Alma SEHIC BIH 17.04 7.10 10.94 2.92 2.33 2.75 2.92 2.75 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mariia PEREDEROVA RUS 93.42 46.01 48.41 6.25 5.75 5.92 6.17 6.17 1.00 #9
2 Buse BAYRAMOGLU TUR 51.54 23.14 28.40 3.75 3.00 3.67 3.50 3.83 0.00 #7
3 Tena COPOR CRO 50.88 22.88 28.00 3.67 3.08 3.58 3.50 3.67 0.00 #8
4 Christina BAKER CRO 49.80 21.52 28.28 3.75 3.17 3.67 3.42 3.67 0.00 #10
5 Melissa Sophie KAYA TUR 46.47 20.87 25.60 3.42 3.00 3.08 3.25 3.25 0.00 #6
6 Polina USTINOVA CYP 39.31 20.17 20.14 2.92 2.08 2.50 2.42 2.67 1.00 #1
7 Valentina MIKAC CRO 38.19 17.60 21.59 2.83 2.33 2.58 2.83 2.92 1.00 #4
8 Nika MELEH CRO 30.20 13.27 16.93 2.42 1.83 2.00 2.25 2.08 0.00 #3
9 Lea MACEK CRO 29.39 10.53 19.86 2.75 2.33 2.33 2.25 2.75 1.00 #5
10 Alma SEHIC BIH 24.82 11.15 16.67 2.25 1.83 1.92 2.25 2.17 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mariia PEREDEROVA RUS 139.77 1 1
2 Buse BAYRAMOGLU TUR 80.87 3 2
3 Tena COPOR CRO 79.45 4 3
4 Christina BAKER CRO 76.81 5 4
5 Melissa Sophie KAYA TUR 76.13 2 5
6 Polina USTINOVA CYP 62.72 6 6
7 Valentina MIKAC CRO 60.24 7 7
8 Lea MACEK CRO 47.99 8 9
9 Nika MELEH CRO 47.47 9 8
10 Alma SEHIC BIH 41.86 10 10

2016 Sarajevo Open Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Oktar BASAR TUR 52.43 27.93 24.50 4.92 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.08 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Oktar BASAR TUR 97.14 50.14 49.00 5.00 4.42 4.83 5.25 5.00 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Oktar BASAR TUR 149.57 1 1

2016 Sarajevo Open Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kim KYUEUN / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 39.26 19.80 19.46 4.92 4.42 4.83 5.08 5.08 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kim KYUEUN / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 80.76 36.96 44.80 5.75 5.42 5.50 5.58 5.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kim KYUEUN / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 120.02 1 1

2016 Sarajevo Open Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 60.67 29.07 32.60 8.00 7.58 8.17 8.33 8.67 1.00 #1
2 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 48.15 22.43 25.72 6.33 6.08 6.33 6.75 6.67 0.00 #3
3 Arijana TIRAK BIH 23.04 8.70 14.34 3.67 3.17 3.67 3.83 3.58 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 101.40 40.34 61.06 7.83 7.25 7.42 7.83 7.83 0.00 #3
2 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 68.13 33.66 39.47 5.67 4.33 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.00 #2
3 Arijana TIRAK BIH 44.82 17.22 27.60 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.58 3.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 162.07 1 1
2 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 116.28 2 2
3 Arijana TIRAK BIH 67.86 3 3

2016 Sarajevo Open Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH RUS 52.38 28.90 23.48 5.67 5.42 5.92 6.25 6.08 0.00 #4
2 Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 45.36 24.56 20.80 5.33 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.25 0.00 #1
3 Demirsal CAGLA / Akalin BERK TUR 20.54 9.60 13.94 3.33 3.17 3.17 3.92 3.83 3.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH RUS 100.61 49.34 52.27 6.83 6.25 6.67 6.42 6.50 1.00 #3
2 Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 86.06 40.85 45.21 5.75 5.42 5.67 5.75 5.67 0.00 #2
3 Demirsal CAGLA / Akalin BERK TUR 33.80 12.21 23.59 3.08 2.83 2.67 3.08 3.08 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH RUS 152.99 1 1
2 Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 131.42 2 2
3 Demirsal CAGLA / Akalin BERK TUR 54.34 3 3
WD Alisa EFIMOVA / Aleksandr KOROVIN RUS

2016 Sarajevo Open Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 70.75 35.17 35.58 7.25 6.83 7.00 7.25 7.25 0.00 #5
2 Aleksandr PETROV RUS 69.67 33.43 36.24 7.33 6.75 7.33 7.33 7.50 0.00 #2
3 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 65.57 33.57 32.00 6.50 6.00 6.42 6.58 6.50 0.00 #1
4 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 57.33 26.50 30.83 6.50 5.83 6.00 6.17 6.33 0.00 #4
5 Paul ARRATEIG FRA 55.61 26.78 28.83 5.75 5.42 5.58 6.00 6.08 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 146.55 73.37 73.18 7.50 6.92 7.33 7.42 7.42 0.00 #3
2 Aleksandr PETROV RUS 140.47 65.31 75.16 7.50 7.08 7.58 7.67 7.75 0.00 #5
3 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 121.33 55.33 66.00 6.58 6.25 6.67 6.67 6.83 0.00 #4
4 Paul ARRATEIG FRA 113.65 55.33 58.32 6.00 5.33 5.92 5.83 6.08 0.00 #2
5 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 96.93 42.27 56.66 5.83 5.17 5.58 5.83 5.92 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 217.30 1 1
2 Aleksandr PETROV RUS 210.14 2 2
3 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 186.90 3 3
4 Paul ARRATEIG FRA 169.26 5 4
5 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 154.26 4 5

Sarajeveo Open Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Krista WELLSTROM FIN 35.93 18.93 17.00 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #7
2 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 31.65 18.65 14.00 3.92 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.50 1.00 #1
3 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 31.34 15.08 16.26 4.25 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #2
4 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 27.71 13.97 13.74 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.67 3.42 0.00 #4
5 Arijana TIRAK BIH 19.86 8.40 11.46 3.33 2.42 2.83 2.83 2.92 0.00 #3
6 Alma SEHIC BIH 14.34 5.90 9.44 2.58 2.08 2.33 2.50 2.33 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Krista WELLSTROM FIN 59.30 24.91 34.39 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.50 0.00 #5
2 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 54.53 27.67 27.86 4.00 3.17 3.33 3.58 3.33 1.00 #6
3 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 52.04 21.30 31.74 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.00 1.00 #4
4 Arijana TIRAK BIH 42.21 16.88 25.33 3.33 2.75 3.17 3.33 3.25 0.00 #3
5 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 40.76 16.09 26.67 3.67 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.42 2.00 #1
6 Alma SEHIC BIH 34.11 14.64 21.47 2.92 2.33 2.75 2.75 2.67 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Krista WELLSTROM FIN 95.23 1 1
2 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 86.18 2 2
3 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 83.38 3 3
4 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 68.47 4 5
5 Arijana TIRAK BIH 62.07 5 4
6 Alma SEHIC BIH 48.45 6 6
WD Sasa MISOTIC SLO
WD Zeynep YIGIT TUR

Sarajevo Open Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 55.35 32.20 23.15 5.08 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #4
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 54.95 30.45 24.50 5.00 4.42 5.08 5.08 4.92 0.00 #2
3 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 45.38 23.63 22.75 4.75 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.83 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 104.87 54.73 51.14 5.58 4.83 5.33 4.83 5.00 1.00 #3
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 100.81 48.45 52.36 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.17 5.25 0.00 #2
3 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 92.28 46.62 46.66 5.08 4.25 5.00 4.58 4.42 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 160.22 1 1
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 155.76 2 2
3 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 137.66 3 3
0 Sargis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 0.00
WD Amel BUREKOVIC BIH

Sarajevo Open Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 46.92 26.20 20.72 5.33 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #6
2 Birce ATABEY TUR 43.67 23.01 20.66 5.25 4.83 5.25 5.17 5.33 0.00 #1
3 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 42.40 21.74 21.66 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.58 5.67 1.00 #4
4 Pina UMEK SLO 31.57 14.11 19.46 5.08 4.50 4.67 5.08 5.00 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 78.15 37.35 42.80 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.50 5.42 2.00 #4
2 Birce ATABEY TUR 74.62 34.69 40.93 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.17 1.00 #3
3 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 72.99 31.06 42.93 5.33 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.42 1.00 #2
4 Pina UMEK SLO 61.88 24.88 38.00 5.00 4.50 4.42 5.00 4.83 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 125.07 1 1
2 Birce ATABEY TUR 118.29 2 2
3 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 115.39 3 3
4 Pina UMEK SLO 93.45 4 4
WD Chiara CALDERONE ITA
WD Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR

Sarajevo Open Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 50.41 27.24 23.17 4.92 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.58 0.00 #2
2 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE 50.32 25.98 24.34 5.17 4.58 4.75 4.92 4.92 0.00 #5
3 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 37.84 18.17 20.67 4.50 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.17 1.00 #7
4 Gratiano DINU ROU 33.59 16.00 17.59 3.92 3.33 3.42 3.67 3.25 0.00 #6
5 Daniel PATRICHE ROU 33.11 17.03 17.08 4.00 3.33 3.17 3.50 3.08 1.00 #1
6 Tin RUNJE CRO 17.85 7.60 11.25 2.67 2.08 2.17 2.25 2.08 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE 97.58 43.24 54.34 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.33 0.00 #6
2 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 93.98 45.46 49.52 5.25 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.00 1.00 #4
3 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 67.75 29.75 40.00 4.50 3.58 4.17 3.92 3.83 2.00 #5
4 Gratiano DINU ROU 61.70 25.54 37.16 4.25 3.33 3.83 3.75 3.42 1.00 #3
5 Daniel PATRICHE ROU 54.18 22.86 31.32 3.75 2.83 3.08 3.00 3.00 0.00 #1
6 Tin RUNJE CRO 33.58 13.74 20.84 2.50 1.75 2.00 2.17 2.00 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE 147.90 2 1
2 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 144.39 1 2
3 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 105.59 3 3
4 Gratiano DINU ROU 95.29 4 4
5 Daniel PATRICHE ROU 87.29 5 5
6 Tin RUNJE CRO 51.43 6 6