Sarajevo Open Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emma NIEMI FIN 44.00 25.14 18.86 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.83 0.00 #13
2 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 39.50 20.96 18.54 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.42 4.75 0.00 #7
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 35.36 19.02 16.34 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #20
4 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 34.00 18.06 15.94 4.25 3.92 3.75 4.00 4.00 0.00 #24
5 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 33.77 18.37 15.40 4.17 3.58 3.75 3.75 4.00 0.00 #1
6 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 32.43 19.17 14.26 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.75 1.00 #2
7 Helja MAKINEN FIN 31.19 17.31 15.88 4.33 3.92 3.67 3.92 4.00 2.00 #18
8 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 30.75 16.03 14.72 3.83 3.33 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #6
9 Zala PRESTOR SLO 30.50 15.64 14.86 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.83 0.00 #23
10 Valentina MIKAC CRO 30.48 17.08 14.40 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.75 1.00 #10
11 Mona LEHTINEN FIN 30.15 16.29 14.86 3.92 3.67 3.58 3.58 3.83 1.00 #4
12 Ana CATANA ROU 28.45 15.51 12.94 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.17 3.17 0.00 #14
13 Tena COPOR CRO 28.25 14.09 15.16 4.17 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.92 1.00 #15
14 Naja FERKOV SLO 28.05 14.87 14.18 3.75 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.83 1.00 #5
15 Saira CATAK SLO 25.20 13.78 11.42 3.25 2.67 2.92 2.75 2.67 0.00 #8
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 25.14 13.40 11.74 3.17 2.75 2.83 2.92 3.00 0.00 #3
17 Nika MELEH CRO 24.92 12.60 12.32 3.33 2.92 3.08 3.00 3.08 0.00 #11
18 Manja KRAIGHER SLO 22.47 11.61 11.86 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.00 2.83 1.00 #21
19 Lea MACEK CRO 21.64 10.18 11.46 3.08 2.75 2.75 2.92 2.83 0.00 #16
20 Arijana TIRAK BIH 17.12 8.00 10.12 2.83 2.25 2.50 2.50 2.58 1.00 #22
21 Neza KOZJEK SLO 15.95 8.11 7.84 2.33 1.75 1.83 2.08 1.83 0.00 #9
22 Lucija RUNJE CRO 14.72 7.20 8.52 2.50 1.92 2.08 2.08 2.08 1.00 #19
23 Eva MADAREVIC CRO 12.36 4.88 7.48 2.25 1.67 1.75 1.92 1.75 0.00 #17

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emma NIEMI FIN 69.71 32.18 38.53 5.33 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.83 1.00 #20
2 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 69.54 32.68 37.86 5.00 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.58 1.00 #21
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 64.64 29.04 35.60 4.58 4.08 4.67 4.42 4.50 0.00 #23
4 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 63.06 27.73 35.33 4.75 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.33 0.00 #18
5 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 61.18 27.38 34.80 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #22
6 Mona LEHTINEN FIN 61.01 28.67 33.34 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 #13
7 Helja MAKINEN FIN 60.89 28.82 33.07 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.00 4.17 1.00 #15
8 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 60.57 31.90 30.67 4.25 3.75 3.83 3.67 3.67 2.00 #16
9 Tena COPOR CRO 58.07 26.20 31.87 4.08 3.75 4.17 3.92 4.00 0.00 #6
10 Valentina MIKAC CRO 56.62 25.69 30.93 4.08 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.83 0.00 #12
11 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 56.49 22.22 34.27 4.67 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #19
12 Naja FERKOV SLO 53.66 23.18 31.48 4.17 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.92 1.00 #8
13 Zala PRESTOR SLO 53.46 21.19 32.27 4.25 3.67 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #17
14 Ana CATANA ROU 49.30 22.37 26.93 3.50 3.25 3.33 3.33 3.42 0.00 #14
15 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 43.72 19.66 25.06 3.42 2.75 3.08 3.08 3.33 1.00 #11
16 Nika MELEH CRO 43.65 17.26 26.39 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.25 3.08 0.00 #7
17 Manja KRAIGHER SLO 41.14 18.61 24.53 3.50 2.83 3.08 3.00 2.92 2.00 #9
18 Arijana TIRAK BIH 37.69 15.76 22.93 3.25 2.75 2.83 2.83 2.67 1.00 #5
19 Lea MACEK CRO 34.86 14.53 21.33 2.92 2.50 2.50 2.83 2.58 1.00 #1
20 Neza KOZJEK SLO 34.44 15.10 19.34 2.92 2.08 2.50 2.42 2.17 0.00 #4
21 Lucija RUNJE CRO 26.80 9.20 17.60 2.58 2.00 2.25 2.17 2.00 0.00 #3
22 Eva MADAREVIC CRO 24.08 10.75 15.33 2.33 1.83 1.75 1.92 1.75 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Emma NIEMI FIN 113.71 1 1
2 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 109.04 2 2
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 100.00 3 3
4 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 96.83 5 4
5 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 93.61 6 5
6 Helja MAKINEN FIN 92.08 7 7
7 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 91.32 8 8
8 Mona LEHTINEN FIN 91.16 11 6
9 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 90.49 4 11
10 Valentina MIKAC CRO 87.10 10 10
11 Tena COPOR CRO 86.32 13 9
12 Zala PRESTOR SLO 83.96 9 13
13 Naja FERKOV SLO 81.71 14 12
14 Ana CATANA ROU 77.75 12 14
15 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 68.86 16 15
16 Nika MELEH CRO 68.57 17 16
17 Manja KRAIGHER SLO 63.61 18 17
18 Lea MACEK CRO 56.50 19 19
19 Arijana TIRAK BIH 54.81 20 18
20 Neza KOZJEK SLO 50.39 21 20
21 Lucija RUNJE CRO 41.52 22 21
22 Eva MADAREVIC CRO 36.44 23 22
WD Saira CATAK SLO

Sarajevo Open Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nika CERIC SLO 46.33 25.67 20.66 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.25 0.00 #3
2 Birce ATABEY TUR 44.68 23.96 20.72 5.50 4.83 5.42 5.08 5.08 0.00 #6
3 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 42.97 24.23 19.74 5.08 4.67 4.75 5.17 5.00 1.00 #9
4 Reyna HAMUI MEX 40.83 20.93 20.90 5.33 4.83 5.08 5.33 5.58 1.00 #10
5 Halvin HELERY EST 38.63 20.43 18.20 4.92 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #4
6 Olivia TUUVA FIN 36.79 18.53 18.26 4.92 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.58 0.00 #5
7 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN 35.52 16.58 19.94 5.08 4.67 4.83 5.17 5.17 1.00 #7
8 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 25.93 9.95 15.98 4.25 3.83 3.75 4.08 4.08 0.00 #2
9 Helena MADAREVIC CRO 18.45 7.19 13.26 3.75 3.00 3.33 3.17 3.33 2.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 82.11 42.44 40.67 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.25 1.00 #9
2 Halvin HELERY EST 77.94 38.67 40.27 5.25 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.17 1.00 #6
3 Reyna HAMUI MEX 77.12 37.72 40.40 5.33 4.58 5.17 5.00 5.17 1.00 #5
4 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN 76.46 36.27 41.19 5.25 4.83 5.33 5.08 5.25 1.00 #4
5 Olivia TUUVA FIN 75.19 37.52 38.67 5.08 4.50 4.92 4.75 4.92 1.00 #3
6 Nika CERIC SLO 69.70 31.56 40.14 5.25 4.67 4.83 5.17 5.17 2.00 #7
7 Birce ATABEY TUR 67.45 29.32 38.13 5.08 4.42 4.75 4.75 4.83 0.00 #8
8 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 47.89 17.43 31.46 4.25 3.58 3.92 3.83 4.08 1.00 #2
9 Helena MADAREVIC CRO 42.55 17.35 25.20 3.50 2.83 3.25 3.00 3.17 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 125.08 3 1
2 Reyna HAMUI MEX 117.95 4 3
3 Halvin HELERY EST 116.57 5 2
4 Nika CERIC SLO 116.03 1 6
5 Birce ATABEY TUR 112.13 2 7
6 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN 111.98 7 4
7 Olivia TUUVA FIN 111.98 6 5
8 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 73.82 8 8
9 Helena MADAREVIC CRO 61.00 9 9