2016 Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 45.50 21.66 23.84 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.92 0.00 #3
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 40.27 19.03 22.24 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.33 1.00 #1
3 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 30.26 12.92 19.34 4.17 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.67 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 82.23 38.55 45.68 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.50 2.00 #3
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 72.35 33.03 40.32 4.50 3.83 3.75 4.08 4.00 1.00 #2
3 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 56.40 22.74 35.66 4.00 3.33 3.42 3.75 3.33 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 127.73 1 1
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 112.62 2 2
3 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 86.66 3 3
WD Nik FOLINI ITA ITA

2016 Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 49.61 29.21 20.40 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #24
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 47.60 27.00 20.60 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.00 5.25 0.00 #21
3 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 45.71 25.17 20.54 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.42 0.00 #18
4 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 44.64 24.32 20.32 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.25 0.00 #25
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 40.34 22.98 17.36 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #33
6 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 38.92 23.40 15.52 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.58 0.00 #22
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 37.99 19.73 19.26 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 #17
8 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 36.74 19.88 16.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 0.00 #32
9 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 36.29 19.77 17.52 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.58 1.00 #23
10 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 36.12 19.32 16.80 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #13
11 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 35.69 19.63 16.06 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 0.00 #35
12 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 35.39 19.25 16.14 4.17 3.75 4.08 4.00 4.17 0.00 #12
13 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 35.15 18.21 16.94 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.25 0.00 #19
14 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 34.71 18.97 16.74 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.17 4.25 1.00 #27
15 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 34.32 17.24 17.08 4.25 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.42 0.00 #37
16 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 34.30 17.76 16.54 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.42 0.00 #4
17 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 33.91 19.71 15.20 4.17 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.50 1.00 #16
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 33.59 18.87 15.72 4.08 3.75 4.17 3.83 3.83 1.00 #7
19 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 33.42 18.36 16.06 4.08 3.92 3.83 4.08 4.17 1.00 #38
20 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 33.10 18.96 14.14 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #5
21 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 29.78 14.72 16.06 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #14
22 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 29.57 15.99 15.58 4.00 3.58 3.83 4.08 4.00 2.00 #2
23 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 28.74 15.56 15.18 4.08 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.58 2.00 #8
24 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 28.66 17.00 13.66 3.58 3.42 3.67 3.33 3.08 2.00 #31
25 Tena COPOR LED CRO 28.52 15.24 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.50 1.00 #26
26 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 28.49 15.49 13.00 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.33 3.17 0.00 #20
27 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 28.21 16.41 12.80 3.42 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.00 1.00 #30
28 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 27.16 15.18 12.98 3.33 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.17 1.00 #9
29 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 26.46 13.60 12.86 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.33 0.00 #6
30 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 26.42 13.36 13.06 3.33 3.08 3.17 3.42 3.33 0.00 #3
31 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 23.82 12.04 12.78 3.33 3.00 3.08 3.33 3.25 1.00 #1
32 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 23.40 13.28 11.12 3.00 2.58 2.83 2.75 2.75 1.00 #34
33 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 22.75 11.23 12.52 3.42 2.83 3.08 3.33 3.00 1.00 #29
34 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 18.45 8.71 12.74 3.25 3.17 3.00 3.17 3.33 3.00 #10
35 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 17.48 7.00 11.48 3.17 2.67 2.92 2.75 2.83 1.00 #15
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 15.28 6.80 8.48 2.25 1.92 2.17 2.25 2.00 0.00 #36

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 88.79 47.60 41.19 5.33 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.08 0.00 #36
2 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 81.76 37.50 44.26 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #33
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 80.46 39.86 41.60 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.17 1.00 #35
4 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 79.35 43.08 36.27 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #31
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 75.12 38.65 37.47 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.58 1.00 #32
6 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 73.54 35.47 39.07 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.75 1.00 #34
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 72.60 33.06 40.54 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.17 1.00 #30
8 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 67.86 35.87 31.99 4.33 3.33 4.33 4.00 4.00 0.00 #14
9 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 65.51 31.91 33.60 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.08 0.00 #27
10 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 62.27 32.20 31.07 3.92 3.67 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #26
11 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 62.07 30.01 33.06 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 1.00 #29
12 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 61.53 29.99 32.54 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.17 3.92 1.00 #15
13 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 60.75 29.21 32.54 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.08 4.17 1.00 #28
14 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 60.65 29.72 30.93 4.00 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #22
15 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 60.32 28.45 31.87 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.17 0.00 #21
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 59.38 29.05 31.33 4.08 3.67 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #18
17 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 59.07 29.07 30.00 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.83 3.75 0.00 #17
18 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 58.69 28.49 33.20 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 3.00 #24
19 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 58.56 27.63 30.93 4.08 3.75 3.75 4.00 3.75 0.00 #23
20 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 56.24 27.84 28.40 3.67 3.25 3.75 3.50 3.58 0.00 #9
21 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 53.49 27.15 27.34 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.42 3.17 1.00 #10
22 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 52.86 26.26 27.60 3.75 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.42 1.00 #13
23 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 51.71 24.31 30.40 3.92 3.67 3.58 4.00 3.83 3.00 #19
24 Tena COPOR LED CRO 50.42 23.22 27.20 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #12
25 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 50.22 23.36 29.86 4.25 3.58 3.50 3.83 3.50 3.00 #20
26 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 49.50 21.10 28.40 3.92 3.50 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #25
27 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 48.59 19.99 29.60 4.00 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #16
28 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 46.76 21.76 26.00 3.33 3.00 3.42 3.33 3.17 1.00 #8
29 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 46.12 22.26 23.86 3.08 2.75 3.08 3.08 2.92 0.00 #7
30 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 45.93 23.39 24.54 3.42 3.00 3.00 3.17 2.75 2.00 #11
31 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 42.06 18.59 23.47 3.25 2.75 2.75 3.00 2.92 0.00 #3
32 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 41.78 19.98 22.80 3.00 2.67 2.75 3.00 2.83 1.00 #5
33 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 35.54 16.48 19.06 2.83 2.33 2.17 2.33 2.25 0.00 #2
34 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 33.93 18.07 19.86 3.00 2.33 2.33 2.58 2.17 4.00 #6
35 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 33.40 14.53 19.87 3.00 2.17 2.25 2.58 2.42 1.00 #4
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 21.82 11.01 12.81 1.92 1.42 1.58 1.67 1.42 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 138.40 1 1
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 128.06 2 3
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 126.40 4 2
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 119.25 3 6
5 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 118.27 6 4
6 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 115.46 5 5
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 110.59 7 7
8 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 101.63 10 9
9 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 98.81 8 11
10 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 97.96 11 10
11 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 97.04 9 13
12 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 96.60 23 8
13 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 94.97 15 14
14 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 94.62 16 15
15 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 93.84 13 18
16 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 93.27 14 19
17 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 92.80 19 16
18 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 92.17 20 17
19 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 91.10 22 12
20 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 85.30 18 23
21 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 84.89 12 26
22 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 84.13 17 25
23 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 83.40 28 20
24 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 81.70 27 21
25 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 81.52 24 22
26 Tena COPOR LED CRO 78.94 25 24
27 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 78.37 21 27
28 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 74.42 26 30
29 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 73.22 29 28
30 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 72.54 30 29
31 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 65.18 32 32
32 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 60.51 34 31
33 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 57.75 31 34
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 56.15 33 35
35 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 53.02 35 33
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 37.10 36 36
WD Kata GYARMATI HUN HUN
WD Emine Azra TERLEMEZ IZB TUR

Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR TUR 38.52 23.06 16.46 4.33 3.75 4.08 4.25 4.17 1.00 #4
2 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 38.31 20.95 17.36 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #11
3 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 37.51 19.27 18.24 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.75 0.00 #17
4 Dorka HAVASI SKS HUN 37.09 20.55 17.54 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.42 1.00 #20
5 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 36.63 19.69 16.94 4.25 3.83 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #10
6 Amelia JACKSON AUS AUS 36.20 19.20 17.00 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.50 0.00 #33
7 Anna ROSSANESE UIS ITA 36.17 20.05 16.12 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.08 0.00 #18
8 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 36.10 20.30 15.80 4.08 3.67 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #13
9 Tena COPOR LED CRO 36.08 19.80 16.28 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.00 4.00 0.00 #25
10 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 35.65 20.59 15.06 3.92 3.42 3.83 3.83 3.83 0.00 #2
11 Ilayda BAYAR BAH TUR 33.88 20.34 15.54 4.00 3.75 3.67 4.00 4.00 2.00 #32
12 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 33.10 18.82 15.28 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.92 1.00 #12
13 Zdelyke KENEZ CSS ROU 31.96 16.90 16.06 4.08 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.25 1.00 #8
14 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 31.53 17.39 15.14 3.92 3.67 3.58 3.83 3.92 1.00 #15
15 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 30.90 16.16 14.74 3.92 3.58 3.42 3.75 3.75 0.00 #16
16 Christina Lillian BAKER LED CRO 29.08 14.42 14.66 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.83 3.83 0.00 #26
17 Alles CATERINA ITA ITA 28.06 14.00 14.06 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.58 0.00 #9
18 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 27.62 13.48 15.14 3.92 3.50 3.75 4.00 3.75 1.00 #34
19 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 26.79 15.61 12.18 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.00 3.08 1.00 #31
20 Isabella COMINOTTI ITA ITA 26.61 12.49 14.12 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.58 0.00 #3
21 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 25.19 13.19 12.00 3.08 2.67 2.83 3.17 3.25 0.00 #21
22 Ozlem DIZMEN TUR TUR 21.19 9.07 12.12 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.08 3.08 0.00 #22
23 Antea STOJIC LED CRO 21.08 9.74 11.34 3.00 2.50 2.83 2.92 2.92 0.00 #5
24 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 20.06 8.80 11.26 3.00 2.50 2.83 2.92 2.83 0.00 #14
25 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 19.98 9.64 10.34 2.75 2.33 2.42 2.75 2.67 0.00 #28
26 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 18.74 7.80 10.94 2.83 2.42 2.58 2.92 2.92 0.00 #27
27 Marina BULGARI ITA ITA 18.72 7.10 11.62 2.92 2.58 2.92 2.92 3.17 0.00 #1
28 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 15.37 7.17 9.20 2.33 2.00 2.42 2.42 2.33 1.00 #7
29 Ela MOHORIC BLE SLO 13.81 6.99 7.82 2.17 1.67 1.83 2.17 1.92 1.00 #19
30 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 13.52 6.80 7.72 2.00 1.58 1.83 2.25 2.00 1.00 #29
31 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 12.18 5.30 7.88 2.25 1.92 1.75 2.00 1.92 1.00 #30

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR TUR 67.75 33.22 34.53 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #27
2 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 65.50 29.90 35.60 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #26
3 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 65.46 32.26 33.20 4.25 3.83 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #17
4 Anna ROSSANESE UIS ITA 64.01 30.80 33.21 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #25
5 Ilayda BAYAR BAH TUR 62.49 31.02 33.47 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.08 4.25 2.00 #23
6 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 62.38 29.32 35.06 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.50 2.00 #31
7 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 61.41 29.95 31.46 4.00 3.58 4.17 3.83 4.08 0.00 #20
8 Amelia JACKSON AUS AUS 61.23 28.10 34.13 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.50 1.00 #28
9 Dorka HAVASI SKS HUN 59.68 27.61 35.07 4.67 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.33 3.00 #29
10 Zdelyke KENEZ CSS ROU 59.50 27.56 32.94 4.25 3.67 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #19
11 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 58.82 28.29 30.53 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #16
12 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 56.94 25.55 32.39 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.25 1.00 #21
13 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 56.90 25.82 33.08 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 2.00 #30
14 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 55.83 27.03 28.80 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.58 3.75 0.00 #15
15 Tena COPOR LED CRO 52.71 22.58 30.13 4.00 3.25 3.75 4.00 3.83 0.00 #24
16 Christina Lillian BAKER LED CRO 51.00 21.80 29.20 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.75 0.00 #18
17 Alles CATERINA ITA ITA 50.80 24.27 26.53 3.58 2.92 3.25 3.50 3.33 0.00 #11
18 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 48.81 23.01 26.80 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.42 1.00 #12
19 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 48.27 23.61 24.66 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.00 0.00 #10
20 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 48.00 24.20 24.80 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.17 1.00 #13
21 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 46.60 20.47 28.13 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.58 2.00 #22
22 Isabella COMINOTTI ITA ITA 44.66 17.87 26.79 3.58 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #14
23 Ozlem DIZMEN TUR TUR 43.01 19.61 24.40 3.25 2.83 3.00 3.17 3.00 1.00 #7
24 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 38.14 16.14 22.00 2.92 2.42 2.75 2.83 2.83 0.00 #6
25 Antea STOJIC LED CRO 34.50 12.76 21.74 3.00 2.42 2.67 2.83 2.67 0.00 #9
26 Marina BULGARI ITA ITA 32.17 13.64 20.53 2.83 2.33 2.42 2.75 2.50 2.00 #2
27 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 31.33 11.26 21.07 2.92 2.25 2.67 2.75 2.58 1.00 #8
28 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 28.66 14.45 17.21 2.42 1.92 2.17 2.25 2.00 3.00 #1
29 Ela MOHORIC BLE SLO 28.03 12.63 16.40 2.25 1.83 2.00 2.17 2.00 1.00 #3
30 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 24.40 8.87 18.53 2.67 2.08 2.08 2.50 2.25 3.00 #5
31 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 23.45 11.84 17.61 2.42 2.00 2.17 2.25 2.17 6.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR TUR 106.27 1 1
2 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 103.01 3 2
3 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 100.69 2 6
4 Anna ROSSANESE UIS ITA 100.18 7 4
5 Amelia JACKSON AUS AUS 97.43 6 8
6 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 96.99 14 3
7 Dorka HAVASI SKS HUN 96.77 4 9
8 Ilayda BAYAR BAH TUR 96.37 11 5
9 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 94.51 12 7
10 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 93.53 5 13
11 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 93.04 8 12
12 Zdelyke KENEZ CSS ROU 91.46 13 10
13 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 89.72 15 11
14 Tena COPOR LED CRO 88.79 9 15
15 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 83.45 18 14
16 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 82.25 10 21
17 Christina Lillian BAKER LED CRO 80.08 16 16
18 Alles CATERINA ITA ITA 78.86 17 17
19 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 74.79 19 20
20 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 74.00 21 18
21 Isabella COMINOTTI ITA ITA 71.27 20 22
22 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 67.01 26 19
23 Ozlem DIZMEN TUR TUR 64.20 22 23
24 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 58.12 25 24
25 Antea STOJIC LED CRO 55.58 23 25
26 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 51.39 24 27
27 Marina BULGARI ITA ITA 50.89 27 26
28 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 42.18 30 28
29 Ela MOHORIC BLE SLO 41.84 29 29
30 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 38.82 28 31
31 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 36.58 31 30
WD Bianka FRIESZ SKS HUN
WD Alessandra PONTRELLI ITA ITA
WD Sasa MISOTIC BLE SLO

Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MASZLJANKO SPO HUN 46.69 24.37 22.32 4.50 4.08 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #6
2 Marco KLEPOCH SVK SVK 44.86 22.37 23.49 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.83 1.00 #7
3 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 42.27 20.77 22.50 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #3
4 Basar OKTAR TUR TUR 41.30 20.72 21.58 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.50 4.42 1.00 #8
5 Mehmet CAKIRR TUR TUR 35.86 17.44 19.42 4.25 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.75 1.00 #1
6 Filippo MANACORDA ITA ITA 31.07 13.40 18.67 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.67 1.00 #2
7 Leonardo TORCELLINI UIS ITA 23.87 6.70 17.17 3.67 3.25 3.25 3.58 3.42 0.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MASZLJANKO SPO HUN 93.13 45.49 47.64 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #6
2 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 90.47 45.49 45.98 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.58 1.00 #5
3 Basar OKTAR TUR TUR 84.02 41.20 44.82 4.67 4.08 4.58 4.58 4.50 2.00 #7
4 Marco KLEPOCH SVK SVK 79.30 37.50 43.80 4.83 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.33 2.00 #4
5 Filippo MANACORDA ITA ITA 67.04 31.04 37.00 4.00 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #3
6 Mehmet CAKIRR TUR TUR 58.07 21.59 38.48 4.08 3.58 3.75 4.00 3.83 2.00 #1
7 Leonardo TORCELLINI UIS ITA 49.71 17.03 32.68 3.75 2.83 3.17 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander MASZLJANKO SPO HUN 139.82 1 1
2 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 132.74 3 2
3 Basar OKTAR TUR TUR 125.32 4 3
4 Marco KLEPOCH SVK SVK 124.16 2 4
5 Filippo MANACORDA ITA ITA 98.11 6 5
6 Mehmet CAKIRR TUR TUR 93.93 5 6
7 Leonardo TORCELLINI UIS ITA 73.58 7 7
WD Julian DONICA FRA FRA

Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 38.62 21.02 17.60 4.25 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #15
2 Harriet BEATSON GBR GBR 38.01 20.99 17.02 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 #12
3 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 34.55 19.47 16.08 4.25 3.67 3.92 4.17 4.08 1.00 #7
4 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 32.55 17.29 15.26 3.75 3.58 3.75 4.00 4.00 0.00 #11
5 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 31.47 16.79 14.68 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.67 0.00 #2
6 Lydia BRUHN ORN SWE 31.08 15.10 15.98 4.08 3.83 3.83 4.17 4.08 0.00 #9
7 Aurora RIPAMONTI UIS ITA 28.76 15.30 14.46 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.75 1.00 #3
8 Nathalie SODERLIND ORN SWE 28.30 14.88 14.42 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.75 3.67 1.00 #10
9 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 27.21 13.53 13.68 3.42 3.17 3.42 3.58 3.50 0.00 #5
10 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 25.74 11.88 13.86 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.58 3.50 0.00 #13
11 Naja FERKOV SLO SLO 25.27 12.87 13.40 3.67 3.17 3.08 3.50 3.33 1.00 #6
12 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 24.63 11.63 13.00 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.17 0.00 #18
13 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 22.24 8.70 13.54 3.50 3.17 3.25 3.50 3.50 0.00 #19
14 Angela DALLA SANTA ITA ITA 21.39 10.43 11.96 3.25 2.92 2.67 3.17 2.92 1.00 #17
15 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 18.53 9.33 10.20 2.75 2.33 2.50 2.67 2.50 1.00 #4
16 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 17.47 8.15 10.32 2.83 2.50 2.50 2.58 2.50 1.00 #16

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Harriet BEATSON GBR GBR 67.93 33.13 34.80 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #11
2 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 67.60 32.66 34.94 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #14
3 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 57.11 24.04 33.07 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.25 0.00 #13
4 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 55.45 28.12 29.33 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.75 2.00 #15
5 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 53.05 23.19 29.86 4.00 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.83 0.00 #16
6 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 51.41 24.54 27.87 3.58 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.50 1.00 #9
7 Nathalie SODERLIND ORN SWE 50.93 23.79 28.14 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.50 1.00 #8
8 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 49.38 21.91 27.47 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.50 0.00 #1
9 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 48.77 21.91 27.86 3.83 3.33 3.25 3.50 3.50 1.00 #10
10 Lydia BRUHN ORN SWE 48.24 20.43 28.81 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.50 1.00 #12
11 Aurora RIPAMONTI UIS ITA 43.93 19.93 26.00 3.50 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.33 2.00 #6
12 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 41.69 14.62 27.07 3.42 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #2
13 Naja FERKOV SLO SLO 40.99 17.46 26.53 3.58 3.17 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.00 #7
14 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 39.57 15.84 23.73 3.08 2.83 3.08 2.92 2.92 0.00 #4
15 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 36.34 14.95 22.39 3.08 2.67 2.58 2.83 2.83 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Harriet BEATSON GBR GBR 105.94 2 1
2 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 102.15 3 2
3 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 95.73 1 3
4 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 88.00 4 4
5 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 84.52 5 5
6 Lydia BRUHN ORN SWE 79.32 6 10
7 Nathalie SODERLIND ORN SWE 79.23 8 7
8 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 78.62 9 6
9 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 74.51 10 9
10 Aurora RIPAMONTI UIS ITA 72.69 7 11
11 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 71.62 13 8
12 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 66.32 12 12
13 Naja FERKOV SLO SLO 66.26 11 13
14 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 57.04 16 14
15 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 54.87 15 15
WD Angela DALLA SANTA ITA ITA
WD Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO
WD Nika MELEH KKM CRO
WD Bianka FRIESZ HUN HUN

Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 42.85 22.60 20.25 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.33 0.00 #2
2 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN HUN 39.57 19.83 20.74 4.33 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 #3
3 Kristof BREZAR SLO SLO 36.33 18.83 18.50 4.00 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #1
4 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 35.44 16.27 19.17 4.08 3.67 3.67 3.92 3.83 0.00 #4
5 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 29.95 13.45 17.50 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.50 3.58 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 79.44 35.94 44.50 4.67 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.42 1.00 #4
2 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 69.62 34.30 35.32 3.75 3.33 3.33 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1
3 Kristof BREZAR SLO SLO 64.99 27.65 39.34 4.17 3.75 3.75 4.00 4.00 2.00 #5
4 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN HUN 64.94 29.10 39.84 4.17 3.83 3.75 4.17 4.00 4.00 #3
5 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 51.83 22.31 32.52 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.25 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 122.29 1 1
2 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 105.06 4 2
3 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN HUN 104.51 2 4
4 Kristof BREZAR SLO SLO 101.32 3 3
5 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 81.78 5 5

Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TOTH MAC HUN 44.11 24.19 19.92 5.08 4.75 4.92 5.08 5.08 0.00 #35
2 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA ITA 43.34 23.34 20.00 5.08 4.58 5.25 4.92 5.17 0.00 #37
3 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 42.58 21.88 20.70 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.42 0.00 #22
4 Minami HANASHIRO GER GER 41.99 22.23 19.76 5.17 4.42 5.17 4.75 5.17 0.00 #27
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER GER 39.78 20.78 19.00 5.08 4.25 4.92 4.67 4.83 0.00 #17
6 Angelika DUBINSKI GER GER 38.32 20.38 17.94 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.25 4.75 0.00 #15
7 Anneli KAWELKE GER GER 38.01 19.81 18.20 4.83 4.42 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #12
8 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER GER 36.97 20.35 16.62 4.25 3.67 4.42 4.17 4.25 0.00 #6
9 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 35.25 18.57 16.68 4.50 3.67 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #20
10 Martina ROTA ITA ITA 34.85 18.97 15.88 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.92 0.00 #11
11 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 34.41 18.13 17.28 4.42 4.00 4.50 4.17 4.50 1.00 #26
12 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 34.28 15.94 18.34 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.50 4.58 0.00 #8
13 Bianka FRIESZ SKS HUN 32.42 15.82 16.60 4.42 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.17 0.00 #31
14 Vivienne SCHOTT GER GER 32.15 14.95 17.20 4.67 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #24
15 Emily Jane STUART GBR GBR 31.68 15.34 16.34 4.08 3.67 4.17 4.17 4.33 0.00 #10
16 Thita LAMSAM THA THA 30.52 15.44 16.08 4.25 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.00 1.00 #19
17 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 30.36 15.70 14.66 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.50 0.00 #29
18 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 30.03 14.17 15.86 4.00 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.08 0.00 #32
19 Lea HAUER GER GER 29.95 15.11 16.84 4.33 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.25 2.00 #30
20 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 29.90 14.78 16.12 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #25
21 Lily PAYNE GBR GBR 29.68 14.60 15.08 3.92 3.58 4.00 3.67 3.67 0.00 #3
22 Fruzsina MEDGYESI SKS HUN 28.56 12.90 16.66 4.50 4.00 3.92 4.33 4.08 1.00 #2
23 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 27.73 13.47 15.26 4.08 3.50 3.92 3.83 3.75 1.00 #21
24 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 26.92 13.60 14.32 3.83 3.17 3.83 3.50 3.58 1.00 #9
25 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 26.36 12.78 13.58 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #36
26 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 25.35 12.55 13.80 3.83 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.33 1.00 #16
27 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 24.90 10.88 15.02 4.00 3.50 3.67 3.92 3.67 1.00 #28
28 Ivona REPE MDV CRO 24.50 12.30 12.20 3.25 2.75 3.08 3.17 3.00 0.00 #7
29 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 23.18 11.70 12.48 3.42 3.00 2.92 3.25 3.00 1.00 #33
30 Nina BREZAR KRA SLO 21.78 10.38 12.40 3.17 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.25 1.00 #4
31 Klara JAGODIC KRA SLO 18.47 8.33 12.14 3.25 2.75 2.92 3.17 3.08 2.00 #5
32 Manja KRAIGHER SLO SLO 17.27 6.91 12.36 3.42 3.17 2.75 3.17 2.92 2.00 #34
33 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 17.10 6.78 11.32 3.00 2.58 2.75 3.00 2.83 1.00 #18
34 Neza KOZJEK BLE SLO 15.27 6.71 8.56 2.42 1.92 2.17 2.17 2.00 0.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TOTH MAC HUN 44.11 24.19 19.92 5.08 4.75 4.92 5.08 5.08 0.00 #35
2 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA ITA 43.34 23.34 20.00 5.08 4.58 5.25 4.92 5.17 0.00 #37
3 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 42.58 21.88 20.70 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.42 0.00 #22
4 Minami HANASHIRO GER GER 41.99 22.23 19.76 5.17 4.42 5.17 4.75 5.17 0.00 #27
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER GER 39.78 20.78 19.00 5.08 4.25 4.92 4.67 4.83 0.00 #17
6 Angelika DUBINSKI GER GER 38.32 20.38 17.94 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.25 4.75 0.00 #15
7 Anneli KAWELKE GER GER 38.01 19.81 18.20 4.83 4.42 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #12
8 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER GER 36.97 20.35 16.62 4.25 3.67 4.42 4.17 4.25 0.00 #6
9 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 35.25 18.57 16.68 4.50 3.67 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #20
10 Martina ROTA ITA ITA 34.85 18.97 15.88 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.92 0.00 #11
11 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 34.41 18.13 17.28 4.42 4.00 4.50 4.17 4.50 1.00 #26
12 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 34.28 15.94 18.34 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.50 4.58 0.00 #8
13 Bianka FRIESZ SKS HUN 32.42 15.82 16.60 4.42 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.17 0.00 #31
14 Vivienne SCHOTT GER GER 32.15 14.95 17.20 4.67 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #24
15 Emily Jane STUART GBR GBR 31.68 15.34 16.34 4.08 3.67 4.17 4.17 4.33 0.00 #10
16 Thita LAMSAM THA THA 30.52 15.44 16.08 4.25 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.00 1.00 #19
17 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 30.36 15.70 14.66 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.50 0.00 #29
18 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 30.03 14.17 15.86 4.00 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.08 0.00 #32
19 Lea HAUER GER GER 29.95 15.11 16.84 4.33 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.25 2.00 #30
20 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 29.90 14.78 16.12 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #25
21 Lily PAYNE GBR GBR 29.68 14.60 15.08 3.92 3.58 4.00 3.67 3.67 0.00 #3
22 Fruzsina MEDGYESI SKS HUN 28.56 12.90 16.66 4.50 4.00 3.92 4.33 4.08 1.00 #2
23 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 27.73 13.47 15.26 4.08 3.50 3.92 3.83 3.75 1.00 #21
24 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 26.92 13.60 14.32 3.83 3.17 3.83 3.50 3.58 1.00 #9
25 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 26.36 12.78 13.58 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #36
26 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 25.35 12.55 13.80 3.83 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.33 1.00 #16
27 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 24.90 10.88 15.02 4.00 3.50 3.67 3.92 3.67 1.00 #28
28 Ivona REPE MDV CRO 24.50 12.30 12.20 3.25 2.75 3.08 3.17 3.00 0.00 #7
29 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 23.18 11.70 12.48 3.42 3.00 2.92 3.25 3.00 1.00 #33
30 Nina BREZAR KRA SLO 21.78 10.38 12.40 3.17 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.25 1.00 #4
31 Klara JAGODIC KRA SLO 18.47 8.33 12.14 3.25 2.75 2.92 3.17 3.08 2.00 #5
32 Manja KRAIGHER SLO SLO 17.27 6.91 12.36 3.42 3.17 2.75 3.17 2.92 2.00 #34
33 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 17.10 6.78 11.32 3.00 2.58 2.75 3.00 2.83 1.00 #18
34 Neza KOZJEK BLE SLO 15.27 6.71 8.56 2.42 1.92 2.17 2.17 2.00 0.00 #13

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Minami HANASHIRO GER GER 118.04 4 1
2 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA ITA 115.12 2 4
3 Ivett TOTH MAC HUN 115.04 1 5
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER GER 114.09 5 2
5 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER GER 110.06 8 3
6 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 105.18 12 6
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 100.15 3 16
8 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 99.88 9 9
9 Angelika DUBINSKI GER GER 98.94 6 11
10 Bianka FRIESZ SKS HUN 97.75 13 8
11 Anneli KAWELKE GER GER 96.23 7 13
12 Thita LAMSAM THA THA 95.11 16 10
13 Fruzsina MEDGYESI SKS HUN 94.95 22 7
14 Martina ROTA ITA ITA 93.58 10 12
15 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 92.19 11 15
16 Emily Jane STUART GBR GBR 88.13 15 17
17 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 88.12 18 14
18 Vivienne SCHOTT GER GER 87.51 14 20
19 Lea HAUER GER GER 85.40 19 19
20 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 83.19 23 18
21 Lily PAYNE GBR GBR 78.71 21 23
22 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 78.47 27 21
23 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 75.35 26 22
24 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 75.24 17 27
25 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 74.52 25 24
26 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 72.65 24 25
27 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 68.22 29 26
28 Ivona REPE MDV CRO 66.92 28 28
29 Nina BREZAR KRA SLO 56.45 30 30
30 Klara JAGODIC KRA SLO 53.39 31 29
31 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 49.67 33 31
32 Manja KRAIGHER SLO SLO 44.73 32 32
33 Neza KOZJEK BLE SLO 42.08 34 33
WD Patricija JUREN CEL SLO
WD Lea MACEK KKM CRO
WD Polina MOZOKHINA AMA CYP
WD Joyce ABOU-ZEID GER GER

Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 44.23 21.57 22.66 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #6
2 Olgierd FEBBI ITA ITA 42.05 20.47 21.58 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.42 0.00 #2
3 Albert MUCK AUT AUT 37.35 17.10 20.25 4.00 3.75 4.08 4.00 4.42 0.00 #1
4 Kristof BREZAR KRA SLO 33.34 14.68 19.66 4.08 3.75 3.83 4.00 4.00 1.00 #7
5 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT AUT 27.84 12.67 16.17 3.67 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.25 1.00 #4
6 Steven BAKER LED CRO 26.91 11.42 16.49 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.25 1.00 #5
7 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 20.84 8.51 12.33 2.67 2.33 2.33 2.50 2.50 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 80.37 36.37 44.00 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #6
2 Olgierd FEBBI ITA ITA 79.80 36.80 43.00 4.50 3.92 4.50 4.25 4.33 0.00 #4
3 Kristof BREZAR KRA SLO 65.28 29.10 37.18 3.92 3.58 3.75 3.67 3.67 1.00 #5
4 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT AUT 61.64 29.78 31.86 3.67 2.67 3.25 3.17 3.17 0.00 #2
5 Albert MUCK AUT AUT 56.51 19.83 38.68 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.67 4.00 2.00 #7
6 Steven BAKER LED CRO 49.84 21.34 29.50 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.00 2.75 1.00 #3
7 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 36.61 15.93 20.68 2.17 1.92 2.00 2.33 1.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 124.60 1 1
2 Olgierd FEBBI ITA ITA 121.85 2 2
3 Kristof BREZAR KRA SLO 98.62 4 3
4 Albert MUCK AUT AUT 93.86 3 5
5 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT AUT 89.48 5 4
6 Steven BAKER LED CRO 76.75 6 6
7 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 57.45 7 7

Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristof BREZAR SLO 35.02 17.11 17.91 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.58 0.00 #1
2 Livio MAYR AUT 23.02 10.26 15.76 3.42 2.83 3.17 3.17 3.17 3.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristof BREZAR SLO 64.84 29.86 35.98 3.83 3.25 3.58 3.75 3.58 1.00 #2
2 Livio MAYR AUT 52.09 24.57 30.52 3.42 2.92 2.92 3.08 2.92 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kristof BREZAR SLO 99.86 1 1
2 Livio MAYR AUT 75.11 2 2

Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Pina UMEK SLO 37.07 19.82 17.25 4.44 4.13 4.44 4.13 4.44 0.00 #11
2 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 35.86 18.61 18.25 4.81 4.25 4.50 4.63 4.63 1.00 #15
3 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 35.69 18.29 17.40 4.50 4.06 4.38 4.38 4.44 0.00 #12
4 Katarina KNEZEVIÆ SRB 33.77 18.62 15.15 3.75 3.38 3.94 3.88 4.00 0.00 #2
5 Naja FERKOV SLO 33.52 17.92 15.60 4.00 3.63 3.94 3.94 4.00 0.00 #10
6 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 32.97 17.67 15.30 4.13 3.50 3.94 3.69 3.88 0.00 #21
7 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIÆ SRB 32.76 17.66 16.10 4.19 3.75 4.06 4.06 4.06 1.00 #24
8 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 32.63 17.53 16.10 3.94 3.69 4.25 4.06 4.19 1.00 #17
9 Milica JOKIÆ SRB 32.58 16.93 15.65 4.19 3.63 4.06 3.75 3.94 0.00 #6
10 Martina SCOCCIMARRO ITA 31.10 16.30 15.80 4.06 3.69 3.94 3.94 4.13 1.00 #13
11 Martina PELAGALLI ITA 30.89 15.64 15.25 3.88 3.56 3.94 3.81 3.88 0.00 #1
12 Valentina MIKAC CRO 30.34 15.99 15.35 3.81 3.50 4.00 3.88 4.00 1.00 #14
13 Patricija JUREN SLO 30.32 15.07 15.25 4.06 3.63 3.88 3.75 3.75 0.00 #5
14 Alexandra FILIPPOVA AUT 30.28 15.63 14.65 4.06 3.38 3.69 3.63 3.56 0.00 #8
15 Alice HOPKINSON GBR 28.98 14.03 14.95 3.88 3.44 3.75 3.81 3.81 0.00 #28
16 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 28.91 14.86 14.05 3.63 3.19 3.56 3.50 3.69 0.00 #20
17 Lara WILLE GER 26.67 12.57 16.10 4.00 3.75 4.13 4.13 4.13 2.00 #7
18 Jovana TOMOVIÆ SRB 25.68 13.13 12.55 3.25 3.00 3.19 3.19 3.06 0.00 #25
19 Ivona REPE CRO 25.04 12.64 12.40 3.25 2.94 3.13 3.13 3.06 0.00 #16
20 Alice BOZZUTO ITA 24.03 12.08 12.95 3.56 3.06 3.06 3.38 3.13 1.00 #27
21 Sara BARKOVIC CRO 23.31 11.56 11.75 3.13 2.75 2.94 3.00 2.88 0.00 #26
22 Teresa EIBL AUT 22.52 9.77 12.75 3.25 2.94 3.25 3.31 3.19 0.00 #3
23 Arijana TIRAK BIH 18.09 8.09 11.00 2.69 2.38 2.94 2.88 2.88 1.00 #23
24 Ingrid SAMARDZIJA CRO 17.97 8.07 10.90 2.81 2.38 2.81 2.88 2.75 1.00 #19
25 Laura BLAZEVIÆ CRO 17.01 6.91 11.10 2.88 2.50 2.94 2.69 2.88 1.00 #18

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Pina UMEK SLO 68.63 33.64 35.99 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.58 1.00 #25
2 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 65.64 31.99 34.65 4.83 3.83 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #22
3 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 65.35 28.95 36.40 4.75 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 #23
4 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 62.94 30.41 32.53 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #18
5 Katarina KNEZEVIÆ SRB 60.43 30.30 30.13 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.58 0.00 #21
6 Valentina MIKAC CRO 58.28 29.89 28.39 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.58 3.58 0.00 #14
7 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 58.24 28.77 29.47 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #20
8 Martina SCOCCIMARRO ITA 55.21 24.01 31.20 4.00 3.58 4.00 3.92 4.00 0.00 #19
9 Lara WILLE GER 52.62 23.42 29.20 3.75 3.33 3.75 3.75 3.67 0.00 #10
10 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 52.38 24.91 27.47 3.67 3.00 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #8
11 Alexandra FILIPPOVA AUT 51.08 26.88 25.20 3.58 2.92 3.25 3.08 2.92 1.00 #13
12 Milica JOKIÆ SRB 51.00 22.73 28.27 3.75 3.25 3.83 3.42 3.42 0.00 #16
13 Patricija JUREN SLO 50.98 22.39 29.59 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.75 1.00 #12
14 Alice HOPKINSON GBR 50.82 21.75 29.07 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #15
15 Martina PELAGALLI ITA 49.25 19.91 29.34 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #11
16 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIÆ SRB 48.40 21.74 28.66 4.08 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 2.00 #17
17 Naja FERKOV SLO 48.31 19.91 28.40 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #24
18 Alice BOZZUTO ITA 43.27 18.86 26.41 3.75 2.92 3.25 3.42 3.17 2.00 #9
19 Sara BARKOVIC CRO 42.35 23.02 19.33 3.00 2.08 2.50 2.25 2.25 0.00 #3
20 Ivona REPE CRO 41.52 18.19 23.33 3.42 2.50 2.83 3.08 2.75 0.00 #7
21 Ingrid SAMARDZIJA CRO 41.45 15.59 25.86 3.58 2.83 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #1
22 Jovana TOMOVIÆ SRB 39.72 20.79 20.93 2.92 2.50 2.58 2.58 2.50 2.00 #6
23 Teresa EIBL AUT 36.43 13.50 22.93 3.00 2.42 2.83 3.08 3.00 0.00 #2
24 Arijana TIRAK BIH 34.16 15.63 20.53 2.75 2.17 2.58 2.75 2.58 2.00 #5
25 Laura BLAZEVIÆ CRO 33.15 12.68 21.47 2.67 2.42 2.83 2.83 2.67 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Pina UMEK SLO 105.70 1 1
2 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 101.50 2 2
3 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 101.04 3 3
4 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 95.91 6 4
5 Katarina KNEZEVIÆ SRB 94.20 4 5
6 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 90.87 8 7
7 Valentina MIKAC CRO 88.62 12 6
8 Martina SCOCCIMARRO ITA 86.31 10 8
9 Milica JOKIÆ SRB 83.58 9 12
10 Naja FERKOV SLO 81.83 5 17
11 Alexandra FILIPPOVA AUT 81.36 14 11
12 Patricija JUREN SLO 81.30 13 13
13 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 81.29 16 10
14 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIÆ SRB 81.16 7 16
15 Martina PELAGALLI ITA 80.14 11 15
16 Alice HOPKINSON GBR 79.80 15 14
17 Lara WILLE GER 79.29 17 9
18 Alice BOZZUTO ITA 67.30 20 18
19 Ivona REPE CRO 66.56 19 20
20 Sara BARKOVIC CRO 65.66 21 19
21 Jovana TOMOVIÆ SRB 65.40 18 22
22 Ingrid SAMARDZIJA CRO 59.42 24 21
23 Teresa EIBL AUT 58.95 22 23
24 Arijana TIRAK BIH 52.25 23 24
25 Laura BLAZEVIÆ CRO 50.16 25 25
WD Anna TAKACS HUN
WD Ivett TOTH HUN