2017 Skate Helena Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE CZE 51.61 29.93 21.68 5.50 5.00 5.50 5.67 5.42 0.00 #14
2 Natasha MCKAY GBR GBR 51.10 27.36 23.74 5.67 5.50 6.00 6.17 6.33 0.00 #6
3 Kristen SPOURS GBR GBR 50.44 29.76 20.68 5.17 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.42 0.00 #11
4 Natalie KLOTZ AUT AUT 48.43 28.31 20.12 5.00 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #2
5 Karly ROBERTSON GBR GBR 47.31 26.43 22.88 5.58 5.25 5.67 5.92 6.17 2.00 #5
6 Antonina DUBININA SRB SRB 45.34 25.14 20.20 5.17 4.83 5.25 5.08 4.92 0.00 #15
7 Maria Katharina HERCEG GER GER 40.71 20.49 21.22 5.50 5.00 5.17 5.42 5.42 1.00 #3
8 Anna LITVINENKO GBR GBR 39.73 22.53 18.20 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.50 4.42 1.00 #16
9 Nina POVEY GBR GBR 38.30 18.30 20.00 4.83 4.75 4.92 5.17 5.33 0.00 #1
10 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP SGP 35.35 15.91 20.44 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.33 5.25 1.00 #10
11 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 33.69 16.83 17.86 4.58 4.17 4.67 4.58 4.33 1.00 #7
12 Dimitra KORRI GRE GRE 33.06 15.52 17.54 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #8
13 Thita LAMSAM THA THA 31.17 13.83 18.34 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 #12
14 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 26.70 12.58 14.12 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #9
15 Zahra LARI EMI UAE 21.87 11.61 14.26 3.83 3.25 3.67 3.50 3.58 4.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natasha MCKAY GBR GBR 97.63 50.30 47.33 5.83 5.42 6.00 6.00 6.33 0.00 #14
2 Kristen SPOURS GBR GBR 90.36 48.09 42.27 5.33 4.92 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #13
3 Karly ROBERTSON GBR GBR 89.72 48.59 42.13 5.42 4.83 5.50 5.25 5.33 1.00 #11
4 Maria Katharina HERCEG GER GER 86.93 44.67 42.26 5.58 4.83 5.58 5.25 5.17 0.00 #9
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE CZE 80.29 39.62 42.67 5.50 5.00 5.42 5.42 5.33 2.00 #15
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP SGP 78.24 37.44 40.80 5.00 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
7 Natalie KLOTZ AUT AUT 76.00 40.20 36.80 4.83 4.50 4.42 4.75 4.50 1.00 #12
8 Anna LITVINENKO GBR GBR 74.27 39.27 36.00 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.42 1.00 #8
9 Antonina DUBININA SRB SRB 71.04 35.58 37.46 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.58 2.00 #10
10 Dimitra KORRI GRE GRE 67.16 31.56 35.60 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.75 4.67 0.00 #4
11 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 61.46 27.59 33.87 4.33 3.92 4.33 4.42 4.17 0.00 #5
12 Thita LAMSAM THA THA 59.97 28.69 32.28 3.92 3.67 4.25 4.17 4.17 1.00 #3
13 Zahra LARI EMI UAE 50.69 22.82 27.87 3.67 3.17 3.58 3.50 3.50 0.00 #1
14 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 47.50 22.37 26.13 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.33 3.25 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Natasha MCKAY GBR GBR 148.73 2 1
2 Kristen SPOURS GBR GBR 140.80 3 2
3 Karly ROBERTSON GBR GBR 137.03 5 3
4 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE CZE 131.90 1 5
5 Maria Katharina HERCEG GER GER 127.64 7 4
6 Natalie KLOTZ AUT AUT 124.43 4 7
7 Antonina DUBININA SRB SRB 116.38 6 9
8 Anna LITVINENKO GBR GBR 114.00 8 8
9 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP SGP 113.59 10 6
10 Dimitra KORRI GRE GRE 100.22 12 10
11 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 95.15 11 11
12 Thita LAMSAM THA THA 91.14 13 12
13 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 74.20 14 14
14 Zahra LARI EMI UAE 72.56 15 13
WD Nina POVEY GBR GBR
WD Johanna ALLIK EST EST

2017 Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra FEIGIN IDS BUL 54.31 32.91 21.40 5.58 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.25 0.00 #19
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 47.66 27.10 20.56 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.17 0.00 #17
3 Shaline RUEEGGER SUI SUI 44.72 23.74 20.98 5.58 5.00 5.33 5.25 5.08 0.00 #11
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 43.35 22.81 21.54 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.33 1.00 #8
5 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GBR GBR 42.48 20.50 21.98 5.58 5.33 5.33 5.50 5.75 0.00 #3
6 Ekin SAYGI VIZ TUR 40.84 21.36 20.48 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.17 1.00 #6
7 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 40.28 21.28 20.00 4.83 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.17 1.00 #18
8 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 39.92 20.84 19.08 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.92 5.00 0.00 #28
9 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 37.59 20.57 17.02 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.17 0.00 #15
10 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 36.80 18.78 18.02 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.67 0.00 #26
11 Felicia NILSSON SWE SWE 35.18 19.00 16.18 4.08 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.00 0.00 #14
12 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 34.99 17.99 17.00 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #20
13 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 34.35 18.31 17.04 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.25 1.00 #1
14 Ana Maria ION ROU ROU 34.07 18.61 15.46 4.08 3.75 4.00 3.83 3.67 0.00 #23
15 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 33.97 16.97 18.00 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.42 1.00 #25
16 Cindy XIA NOR NOR 32.56 17.10 17.46 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 2.00 #12
17 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 32.52 17.48 16.04 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.08 1.00 #22
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 32.28 16.60 16.68 4.17 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.25 1.00 #10
19 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 31.32 15.40 15.92 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.00 #7
20 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 30.77 13.91 16.86 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.50 0.00 #2
21 Lois ARICKX GSK BEL 29.70 15.24 15.46 4.08 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.75 1.00 #27
22 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 29.42 14.02 15.40 3.92 3.75 3.92 3.83 3.83 0.00 #21
23 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 27.80 13.86 14.94 3.67 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.92 1.00 #5
24 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 26.76 12.28 14.48 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.67 0.00 #16
25 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 24.45 11.41 13.04 3.58 3.08 3.33 3.25 3.08 0.00 #9
26 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 21.79 10.31 12.48 3.17 3.00 3.17 3.17 3.08 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shaline RUEEGGER SUI SUI 85.32 41.05 44.27 5.67 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.75 0.00 #24
2 Alexandra FEIGIN IDS BUL 82.01 41.61 42.40 5.50 5.08 5.17 5.50 5.25 2.00 #26
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 79.31 35.52 44.79 5.58 5.25 5.58 5.83 5.75 1.00 #23
4 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GBR GBR 79.21 34.08 46.13 5.83 5.33 5.75 5.92 6.00 1.00 #22
5 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 78.81 37.87 40.94 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.25 4.92 0.00 #25
6 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 78.80 38.40 40.40 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.17 5.08 0.00 #19
7 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 75.45 37.18 38.27 4.75 4.50 5.00 4.75 4.92 0.00 #20
8 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 74.96 36.56 38.40 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.92 5.00 0.00 #18
9 Ekin SAYGI VIZ TUR 73.28 31.54 41.74 5.42 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #21
10 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 69.56 30.96 39.60 4.92 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.08 1.00 #12
11 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 66.92 30.25 36.67 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.58 4.50 0.00 #15
12 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 66.90 30.63 36.27 4.67 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.58 0.00 #14
13 Felicia NILSSON SWE SWE 64.43 29.36 35.07 4.75 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.17 0.00 #16
14 Ana Maria ION ROU ROU 63.40 27.54 35.86 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #13
15 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 63.20 28.73 35.47 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.25 1.00 #17
16 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 60.34 31.80 28.54 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.58 3.42 0.00 #7
17 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 55.25 28.05 27.20 3.67 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.25 0.00 #5
18 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 55.03 26.57 29.46 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #10
19 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 53.87 27.28 27.59 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.33 1.00 #2
20 Cindy XIA NOR NOR 53.30 24.50 30.80 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.83 2.00 #11
21 Lois ARICKX GSK BEL 52.56 26.43 28.13 3.75 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 2.00 #6
22 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 52.01 24.54 27.47 3.50 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3
23 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 51.33 24.92 26.41 3.42 3.00 3.42 3.42 3.25 0.00 #1
24 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 50.00 21.54 29.46 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.58 3.58 1.00 #9
25 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 49.90 23.90 28.00 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.42 2.00 #8
26 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 45.13 18.73 28.40 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.50 3.67 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra FEIGIN IDS BUL 136.32 1 2
2 Shaline RUEEGGER SUI SUI 130.04 3 1
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 126.47 2 5
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 122.66 4 3
5 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GBR GBR 121.69 5 4
6 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 118.72 8 6
7 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 115.73 7 7
8 Ekin SAYGI VIZ TUR 114.12 6 9
9 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 112.55 9 8
10 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 103.53 15 10
11 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 101.91 12 11
12 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 101.25 13 12
13 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 100.00 10 15
14 Felicia NILSSON SWE SWE 99.61 11 13
15 Ana Maria ION ROU ROU 97.47 14 14
16 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 91.11 20 16
17 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 87.55 17 18
18 Cindy XIA NOR NOR 85.86 16 20
19 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 84.67 22 17
20 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 82.28 18 24
21 Lois ARICKX GSK BEL 82.26 21 21
22 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 81.22 19 25
23 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 78.77 24 22
24 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 78.32 25 19
25 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 73.12 26 23
26 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 72.93 23 26
WD Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU
WD Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR

2017 Skate Helena Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Basar OKTAR BBS TUR 55.09 32.34 23.75 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.83 1.00 #4
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 47.65 24.06 24.59 4.92 4.83 5.00 4.92 4.92 1.00 #3
3 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 43.16 20.99 23.17 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.75 1.00 #5
4 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 37.74 17.16 21.58 4.25 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.50 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 86.84 39.18 47.66 4.83 4.58 4.75 5.00 4.67 0.00 #3
2 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 70.33 29.67 42.66 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #1
3 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 69.58 27.24 43.34 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 134.49 2 1
2 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 112.74 3 3
3 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 108.07 4 2
WD Basar OKTAR BBS TUR
WD Lovochkin DANYLO UKR UKR

2016 Skate Helena Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI JGG HUN 45.20 25.06 20.14 5.25 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.00 0.00 #8
2 Sila SAYGI VIZ TUR 40.81 21.47 19.34 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #4
3 Ilaria NOGARO UIS ITA 39.79 20.53 19.26 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.92 5.00 0.00 #6
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN FIN 39.09 19.69 19.40 5.00 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.83 0.00 #9
5 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 31.44 15.70 15.74 4.17 3.58 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #2
6 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 25.67 12.13 13.54 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.42 3.25 0.00 #3
7 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU APA TUR 22.78 12.10 14.68 3.92 3.58 3.50 3.67 3.67 4.00 #7
8 Zeynep YIGIT IZB TUR 20.08 6.60 13.48 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.50 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI JGG HUN 87.82 45.29 42.53 5.42 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 #8
2 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN FIN 77.24 37.57 40.67 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.17 1.00 #6
3 Sila SAYGI VIZ TUR 70.37 33.04 37.33 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.83 4.75 0.00 #5
4 Ilaria NOGARO UIS ITA 68.84 30.24 39.60 5.00 4.58 4.92 5.08 5.17 1.00 #7
5 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 62.94 32.60 31.34 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #3
6 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU APA TUR 60.46 28.39 33.07 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.00 1.00 #4
7 Zeynep YIGIT IZB TUR 49.98 20.78 29.20 3.58 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #1
8 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 44.41 18.47 26.94 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.42 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI JGG HUN 133.02 1 1
2 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN FIN 116.33 4 2
3 Sila SAYGI VIZ TUR 111.18 2 3
4 Ilaria NOGARO UIS ITA 108.63 3 4
5 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 94.38 5 5
6 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU APA TUR 83.24 7 6
7 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 70.08 6 8
8 Zeynep YIGIT IZB TUR 70.06 8 7
WD Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT AUT

2016 Skate Helena Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roman GALAY FIN FIN 64.54 37.03 27.51 5.67 5.00 5.67 5.67 5.50 0.00 #1
2 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN FIN 59.32 32.24 27.08 5.58 5.00 5.42 5.58 5.50 0.00 #2
3 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR TUR 42.69 21.94 20.75 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #4
4 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR TUR 42.56 20.40 23.16 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.58 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN FIN 107.96 51.62 56.34 5.75 5.33 5.75 5.67 5.67 0.00 #4
2 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR TUR 95.68 52.18 45.50 4.83 4.25 4.42 4.75 4.50 2.00 #2
3 Roman GALAY FIN FIN 87.49 34.33 53.16 5.58 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.33 0.00 #3
4 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR TUR 86.65 41.65 46.00 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.58 4.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN FIN 167.28 2 1
2 Roman GALAY FIN FIN 152.03 1 3
3 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR TUR 138.37 3 2
4 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR TUR 129.21 4 4

2016 Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joanna KALLELA FIN FIN 46.11 27.37 18.74 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.67 0.00 #20
2 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 45.67 27.27 18.40 4.75 4.17 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #5
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 43.16 25.76 17.40 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #26
4 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN FIN 41.26 24.00 17.26 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #9
5 Gaia MAIORANO UIS ITA 41.01 22.27 18.74 4.58 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.92 0.00 #16
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN SIN 40.70 22.42 18.28 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #18
7 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 40.34 22.12 18.22 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #22
8 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 39.82 22.70 18.12 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 #25
9 Sinikka PAUKKU EST EST 38.38 21.12 17.26 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #31
10 Marina KALICANIN GER GER 36.35 20.49 15.86 4.00 3.58 4.08 4.00 4.17 0.00 #11
11 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 35.94 19.86 16.08 4.08 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.17 0.00 #8
12 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 35.77 20.29 15.48 4.00 3.50 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #29
13 Delia PAPARELLA UIS ITA 33.73 16.67 17.06 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #10
14 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 32.78 16.72 16.06 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #15
15 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK SVK 31.55 17.09 15.46 3.92 3.58 3.92 4.08 3.83 1.00 #32
16 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA RSA 30.18 16.66 13.52 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #14
17 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 29.43 15.29 14.14 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.75 3.50 0.00 #19
18 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 29.23 14.97 14.26 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.67 0.00 #4
19 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 28.87 14.61 15.26 3.83 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.83 1.00 #17
20 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 28.76 16.76 14.00 3.67 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.58 2.00 #12
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 27.80 15.20 12.60 3.17 2.83 3.17 3.33 3.25 0.00 #28
22 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 27.46 13.30 15.16 3.92 3.42 3.75 3.92 3.92 1.00 #30
23 Begum BOYNUKSA BBS TUR 27.23 14.37 13.86 3.50 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #27
24 Michaela CAPLOVA SVK SVK 26.61 13.39 13.22 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2
25 Bihter Eylul YARAS BBS TUR 26.54 13.20 14.34 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #21
26 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 23.29 12.29 14.00 3.50 3.25 3.17 3.83 3.75 3.00 #23
27 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 22.14 12.60 10.54 2.75 2.42 2.58 2.75 2.67 1.00 #7
28 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 18.40 6.40 12.00 3.08 2.83 2.92 3.17 3.00 0.00 #24
29 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 15.94 5.80 10.14 2.42 2.33 2.58 2.67 2.67 0.00 #1
30 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 14.66 7.94 10.72 2.83 2.33 2.67 2.83 2.75 4.00 #3
31 Anja SAINOVIC MDS SRB 14.05 5.71 8.34 2.17 1.75 2.08 2.25 2.17 0.00 #6
32 Romana GRGIC LED CRO 12.86 3.48 9.38 2.58 2.17 2.33 2.33 2.33 0.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN FIN 82.62 45.88 37.74 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.75 1.00 #27
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 81.96 45.82 36.14 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.42 0.00 #29
3 Joanna KALLELA FIN FIN 78.37 38.38 39.99 5.00 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #31
4 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 74.34 37.74 37.60 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.67 1.00 #24
5 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 73.25 36.05 37.20 4.75 4.42 4.83 4.67 4.58 0.00 #28
6 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 70.81 34.42 36.39 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.50 0.00 #23
7 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 69.25 32.78 37.47 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.67 4.67 1.00 #25
8 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 68.25 33.92 35.33 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.33 1.00 #22
9 Delia PAPARELLA UIS ITA 66.50 28.49 38.01 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.92 0.00 #18
10 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 65.08 30.41 34.67 4.33 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.25 0.00 #13
11 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN SIN 64.54 28.07 37.47 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.75 1.00 #30
12 Gaia MAIORANO UIS ITA 61.88 25.28 37.60 4.58 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.83 1.00 #32
13 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA RSA 61.35 31.22 30.13 3.92 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.67 0.00 #17
14 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 60.92 27.05 33.87 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #19
15 Marina KALICANIN GER GER 60.85 27.31 34.54 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #21
16 Sinikka PAUKKU EST EST 60.42 26.55 33.87 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.08 0.00 #26
17 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 59.87 27.74 32.13 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #11
18 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 56.47 27.07 30.40 3.92 3.58 3.75 4.00 3.75 1.00 #16
19 Michaela CAPLOVA SVK SVK 55.80 27.40 28.40 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #10
20 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK SVK 54.37 24.51 31.86 4.25 3.83 4.00 3.83 4.00 2.00 #20
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 52.67 24.54 28.13 3.50 3.33 3.67 3.58 3.50 0.00 #12
22 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 51.13 23.86 28.27 3.42 3.25 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #9
23 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 50.14 21.49 28.65 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.58 0.00 #15
24 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 48.82 20.09 31.73 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.08 3.00 #14
25 Begum BOYNUKSA BBS TUR 43.20 19.27 24.93 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.17 1.00 #6
26 Bihter Eylul YARAS BBS TUR 40.68 15.08 27.60 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.42 2.00 #7
27 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 40.23 19.43 22.80 3.00 2.67 2.83 2.83 2.92 2.00 #8
28 Anja SAINOVIC MDS SRB 34.22 14.56 20.66 2.58 2.33 2.50 2.75 2.75 1.00 #5
29 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 33.24 14.97 20.27 2.67 2.17 2.50 2.58 2.75 2.00 #1
30 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 32.96 12.97 19.99 2.58 2.08 2.58 2.58 2.67 0.00 #2
31 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 29.09 10.69 20.40 2.58 2.25 2.67 2.67 2.58 2.00 #3
32 Romana GRGIC LED CRO 27.62 6.68 20.94 2.75 2.42 2.67 2.67 2.58 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 125.12 3 2
2 Joanna KALLELA FIN FIN 124.48 1 3
3 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN FIN 123.88 4 1
4 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 118.92 2 5
5 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 114.16 8 4
6 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 109.59 7 7
7 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 106.75 11 6
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN SIN 105.24 6 11
9 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 104.02 12 8
10 Gaia MAIORANO UIS ITA 102.89 5 12
11 Delia PAPARELLA UIS ITA 100.23 13 9
12 Sinikka PAUKKU EST EST 98.80 9 16
13 Marina KALICANIN GER GER 97.20 10 15
14 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 93.95 19 10
15 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 93.70 14 14
16 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA RSA 91.53 16 13
17 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 88.63 20 17
18 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK SVK 85.92 15 20
19 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 85.90 17 18
20 Michaela CAPLOVA SVK SVK 82.41 24 19
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 80.47 21 21
22 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 79.37 18 23
23 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 76.28 22 24
24 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 74.42 26 22
25 Begum BOYNUKSA BBS TUR 70.43 23 25
26 Bihter Eylul YARAS BBS TUR 67.22 25 26
27 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 62.37 27 27
28 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 51.64 28 29
29 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 48.90 29 30
30 Anja SAINOVIC MDS SRB 48.27 31 28
31 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 43.75 30 31
32 Romana GRGIC LED CRO 40.48 32 32

2016 Skate Helena Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Basar OKTAR BBS TUR 44.78 24.36 21.42 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.42 1.00 #7
2 Landry LE MAY FRA FRA 44.45 23.03 22.42 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #5
3 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 43.78 22.20 21.58 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.50 4.42 0.00 #2
4 Michel TSIBA KNS NED 43.43 21.00 22.43 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.67 0.00 #4
5 Nicolo CAFARO UIS ITA 35.76 15.77 20.99 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.33 1.00 #6
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 31.05 13.97 18.08 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.58 1.00 #1
7 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 28.97 10.30 18.67 3.67 3.58 3.75 3.92 3.75 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Basar OKTAR BBS TUR 100.98 53.14 48.84 4.92 4.58 4.92 5.00 5.00 1.00 #7
2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 94.80 46.98 49.82 4.92 4.58 5.08 5.25 5.08 2.00 #5
3 Landry LE MAY FRA FRA 78.61 34.27 44.34 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #4
4 Michel TSIBA KNS NED 76.17 33.33 43.84 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.50 1.00 #6
5 Nicolo CAFARO UIS ITA 67.91 25.91 42.00 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.50 0.00 #2
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 63.63 29.47 37.16 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.00 #1
7 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 50.82 18.16 34.66 3.67 3.42 3.33 3.58 3.33 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Basar OKTAR BBS TUR 145.76 1 1
2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 138.58 3 2
3 Landry LE MAY FRA FRA 123.06 2 3
4 Michel TSIBA KNS NED 119.60 4 4
5 Nicolo CAFARO UIS ITA 103.67 5 5
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 94.68 6 6
7 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 79.79 7 7

Skate Helena Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 52.62 31.90 20.72 5.33 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 #1
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 41.79 23.67 19.12 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.83 1.00 #3
3 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 35.20 17.86 17.34 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #2
4 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 33.92 16.30 17.62 4.50 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 #4
5 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 33.40 17.20 17.20 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #6
6 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 33.39 16.53 17.86 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.50 4.50 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 90.71 46.57 44.14 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #5
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 76.16 38.56 39.60 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 2.00 #6
3 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 69.55 33.69 35.86 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
4 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 66.06 32.12 34.94 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #2
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 62.92 30.99 34.93 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.33 3.00 #1
6 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 61.95 26.89 35.06 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 143.33 1 1
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 117.95 2 2
3 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 102.94 6 3
4 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 99.46 5 4
5 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 97.15 3 6
6 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 96.84 4 5

Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 39.16 22.50 16.66 4.33 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
2 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 38.06 20.60 17.46 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.50 0.00 #22
3 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 36.25 18.27 17.98 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #11
4 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 33.26 19.20 14.06 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #3
5 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 32.70 17.30 15.40 3.92 3.50 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #7
6 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 32.49 16.83 15.66 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 3.83 0.00 #24
7 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 32.42 18.22 15.20 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #12
8 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 31.60 17.40 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.25 2.00 #1
9 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 30.14 16.80 14.34 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.67 3.67 1.00 #13
10 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 29.57 16.23 14.34 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #21
11 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 28.95 16.03 14.92 3.92 3.33 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #2
12 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 28.68 15.00 13.68 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.50 0.00 #18
13 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 28.65 15.83 13.82 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.67 3.42 1.00 #14
14 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 28.61 15.87 13.74 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.42 1.00 #10
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 27.67 15.01 13.66 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.67 3.50 1.00 #6
16 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 27.46 14.40 14.06 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.75 3.67 1.00 #5
17 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 26.86 13.90 12.96 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.17 0.00 #25
18 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 25.84 12.30 13.54 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #19
19 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 25.41 13.21 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 2.00 #17
20 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 24.01 10.81 13.20 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.33 0.00 #23
21 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 21.13 8.61 12.52 3.33 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.17 0.00 #16
22 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 19.79 8.67 13.12 3.25 3.00 3.08 3.58 3.50 2.00 #4

 

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 70.52 34.79 35.73 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #18
2 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 67.75 33.36 34.39 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #20
3 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 67.33 31.65 36.68 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.75 4.67 1.00 #22
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 64.32 32.59 33.73 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #16
5 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 64.15 29.49 34.66 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #17
6 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 61.56 29.03 32.53 4.33 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #13
7 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 58.38 26.84 32.54 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #12
8 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 58.09 22.69 36.40 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 1.00 #19
9 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 57.84 26.65 31.19 3.83 3.58 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #6
10 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 56.93 29.12 28.81 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #1
11 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 56.78 24.52 32.26 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.25 0.00 #15
12 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 55.32 26.20 30.12 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.83 1.00 #10
13 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 55.01 25.95 29.06 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.67 0.00 #11
14 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 52.62 22.35 30.27 3.75 3.50 3.75 4.00 3.92 0.00 #8
15 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 52.22 24.49 27.73 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.33 0.00 #5
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 51.33 24.38 26.95 3.42 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #9
17 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 51.22 22.08 30.14 4.00 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.75 1.00 #14
18 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 50.87 22.20 28.67 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 45.74 17.20 28.54 3.42 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.58 0.00 #7
20 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 45.25 20.65 27.60 3.75 3.42 3.25 3.50 3.33 3.00 #21
21 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 36.71 15.92 22.79 3.00 2.75 2.58 3.08 2.83 2.00 #4
22 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 35.44 9.57 25.87 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 106.91 1 2
2 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 105.39 2 3
3 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 103.22 5 1
4 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 96.64 6 5
5 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 94.34 3 8
6 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 91.70 9 6
7 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 87.33 11 7
8 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 86.35 10 11
9 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 85.30 16 9
10 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 83.93 14 12
11 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 83.69 12 13
12 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 83.64 7 17
13 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 82.34 19 10
14 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 80.29 15 14
15 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 78.51 4 20
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 78.19 17 16
17 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 76.71 18 18
18 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 76.23 20 15
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 74.39 13 19
20 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 56.57 21 22
21 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 56.50 22 21
WD Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL
WD Petra LOBOREC ART CRO
WD Anja SAINOVIC BED SRB
DSQ Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA

Skate Helena Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 55.43 29.77 25.66 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.33 0.00 #7
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM ARM 51.70 27.37 25.33 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.17 1.00 #8
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 48.91 26.33 22.58 4.50 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #1
4 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 47.72 23.30 25.42 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.25 1.00 #2
5 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 44.72 22.63 22.09 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
6 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 39.12 18.28 20.84 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #4
7 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 33.01 14.10 20.91 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.33 2.00 #5
8 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 31.16 14.75 17.41 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #9
9 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 23.50 9.00 14.50 3.08 2.75 2.83 2.92 2.92 0.00 #10
10 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 18.96 6.22 12.74 2.83 2.42 2.33 2.58 2.58 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 109.96 56.96 54.00 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.33 1.00 #7
2 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 96.37 46.53 50.84 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #9
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 89.70 42.38 47.32 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #10
4 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 82.27 37.45 45.82 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.67 1.00 #8
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 74.73 35.07 41.66 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 2.00 #3
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 66.24 27.08 40.16 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.00 1.00 #5
7 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 53.76 19.78 33.98 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #4
8 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 50.38 19.72 30.66 3.33 2.83 2.92 3.17 3.08 0.00 #2
9 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 34.53 11.53 23.00 2.58 2.00 2.17 2.42 2.33 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 157.68 4 1
2 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 151.80 1 2
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 138.61 3 3
4 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 126.99 5 4
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 113.85 6 5
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 99.25 7 6
7 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 81.54 8 8
8 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 77.26 9 7
9 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 53.49 10 9
WD Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM ARM