Skate Helena Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 52.62 31.90 20.72 5.33 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 #1
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 41.79 23.67 19.12 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.83 1.00 #3
3 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 35.20 17.86 17.34 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #2
4 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 33.92 16.30 17.62 4.50 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 #4
5 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 33.40 17.20 17.20 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #6
6 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 33.39 16.53 17.86 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.50 4.50 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 90.71 46.57 44.14 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #5
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 76.16 38.56 39.60 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 2.00 #6
3 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 69.55 33.69 35.86 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
4 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 66.06 32.12 34.94 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #2
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 62.92 30.99 34.93 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.33 3.00 #1
6 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 61.95 26.89 35.06 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 143.33 1 1
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 117.95 2 2
3 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 102.94 6 3
4 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 99.46 5 4
5 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 97.15 3 6
6 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 96.84 4 5

Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 39.16 22.50 16.66 4.33 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
2 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 38.06 20.60 17.46 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.50 0.00 #22
3 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 36.25 18.27 17.98 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #11
4 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 33.26 19.20 14.06 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #3
5 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 32.70 17.30 15.40 3.92 3.50 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #7
6 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 32.49 16.83 15.66 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 3.83 0.00 #24
7 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 32.42 18.22 15.20 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #12
8 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 31.60 17.40 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.25 2.00 #1
9 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 30.14 16.80 14.34 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.67 3.67 1.00 #13
10 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 29.57 16.23 14.34 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #21
11 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 28.95 16.03 14.92 3.92 3.33 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #2
12 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 28.68 15.00 13.68 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.50 0.00 #18
13 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 28.65 15.83 13.82 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.67 3.42 1.00 #14
14 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 28.61 15.87 13.74 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.42 1.00 #10
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 27.67 15.01 13.66 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.67 3.50 1.00 #6
16 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 27.46 14.40 14.06 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.75 3.67 1.00 #5
17 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 26.86 13.90 12.96 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.17 0.00 #25
18 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 25.84 12.30 13.54 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #19
19 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 25.41 13.21 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 2.00 #17
20 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 24.01 10.81 13.20 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.33 0.00 #23
21 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 21.13 8.61 12.52 3.33 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.17 0.00 #16
22 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 19.79 8.67 13.12 3.25 3.00 3.08 3.58 3.50 2.00 #4

 

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 70.52 34.79 35.73 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #18
2 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 67.75 33.36 34.39 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #20
3 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 67.33 31.65 36.68 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.75 4.67 1.00 #22
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 64.32 32.59 33.73 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #16
5 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 64.15 29.49 34.66 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #17
6 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 61.56 29.03 32.53 4.33 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #13
7 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 58.38 26.84 32.54 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #12
8 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 58.09 22.69 36.40 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 1.00 #19
9 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 57.84 26.65 31.19 3.83 3.58 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #6
10 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 56.93 29.12 28.81 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #1
11 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 56.78 24.52 32.26 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.25 0.00 #15
12 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 55.32 26.20 30.12 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.83 1.00 #10
13 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 55.01 25.95 29.06 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.67 0.00 #11
14 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 52.62 22.35 30.27 3.75 3.50 3.75 4.00 3.92 0.00 #8
15 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 52.22 24.49 27.73 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.33 0.00 #5
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 51.33 24.38 26.95 3.42 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #9
17 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 51.22 22.08 30.14 4.00 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.75 1.00 #14
18 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 50.87 22.20 28.67 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 45.74 17.20 28.54 3.42 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.58 0.00 #7
20 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 45.25 20.65 27.60 3.75 3.42 3.25 3.50 3.33 3.00 #21
21 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 36.71 15.92 22.79 3.00 2.75 2.58 3.08 2.83 2.00 #4
22 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 35.44 9.57 25.87 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 106.91 1 2
2 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 105.39 2 3
3 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 103.22 5 1
4 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 96.64 6 5
5 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 94.34 3 8
6 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 91.70 9 6
7 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 87.33 11 7
8 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 86.35 10 11
9 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 85.30 16 9
10 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 83.93 14 12
11 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 83.69 12 13
12 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 83.64 7 17
13 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 82.34 19 10
14 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 80.29 15 14
15 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 78.51 4 20
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 78.19 17 16
17 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 76.71 18 18
18 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 76.23 20 15
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 74.39 13 19
20 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 56.57 21 22
21 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 56.50 22 21
WD Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL
WD Petra LOBOREC ART CRO
WD Anja SAINOVIC BED SRB
DSQ Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA

Skate Helena Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 55.43 29.77 25.66 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.33 0.00 #7
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM ARM 51.70 27.37 25.33 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.17 1.00 #8
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 48.91 26.33 22.58 4.50 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #1
4 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 47.72 23.30 25.42 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.25 1.00 #2
5 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 44.72 22.63 22.09 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
6 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 39.12 18.28 20.84 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #4
7 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 33.01 14.10 20.91 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.33 2.00 #5
8 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 31.16 14.75 17.41 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #9
9 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 23.50 9.00 14.50 3.08 2.75 2.83 2.92 2.92 0.00 #10
10 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 18.96 6.22 12.74 2.83 2.42 2.33 2.58 2.58 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 109.96 56.96 54.00 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.33 1.00 #7
2 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 96.37 46.53 50.84 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #9
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 89.70 42.38 47.32 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #10
4 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 82.27 37.45 45.82 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.67 1.00 #8
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 74.73 35.07 41.66 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 2.00 #3
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 66.24 27.08 40.16 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.00 1.00 #5
7 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 53.76 19.78 33.98 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #4
8 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 50.38 19.72 30.66 3.33 2.83 2.92 3.17 3.08 0.00 #2
9 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 34.53 11.53 23.00 2.58 2.00 2.17 2.42 2.33 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 157.68 4 1
2 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 151.80 1 2
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 138.61 3 3
4 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 126.99 5 4
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 113.85 6 5
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 99.25 7 6
7 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 81.54 8 8
8 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 77.26 9 7
9 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 53.49 10 9
WD Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM ARM

Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 45.22 26.60 18.62 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #16
2 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 44.49 24.81 20.68 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.42 1.00 #23
3 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 41.17 22.91 18.26 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.58 0.00 #22
4 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 37.00 20.74 17.26 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.33 1.00 #8
5 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 35.65 19.85 15.80 4.17 3.83 4.00 3.92 3.83 0.00 #1
6 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 34.96 19.62 15.34 4.00 3.75 3.92 3.67 3.83 0.00 #25
7 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 32.96 17.16 15.80 3.92 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.08 0.00 #21
8 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 32.80 17.78 15.02 3.92 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #26
9 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 32.76 19.64 15.12 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #18
10 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 32.29 16.97 15.32 4.08 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #20
11 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 31.42 16.50 14.92 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.83 0.00 #27
12 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 30.80 17.08 13.72 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #14
13 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 30.32 15.38 14.94 4.00 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #17
14 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 30.28 14.88 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #7
15 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 30.14 15.40 14.74 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #6
16 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 30.00 15.38 14.62 3.92 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.67 0.00 #12
17 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 29.88 15.60 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #9
18 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 29.80 14.60 16.20 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.17 1.00 #19
19 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 29.32 15.98 13.34 3.50 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.25 0.00 #29
20 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 28.82 15.08 14.74 3.75 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.67 1.00 #28
21 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 25.86 13.40 12.46 3.33 3.08 2.92 3.17 3.08 0.00 #13
22 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 25.35 12.83 12.52 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.42 3.08 0.00 #5
23 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 24.80 12.40 13.40 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.42 1.00 #4
24 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 23.06 10.60 12.46 3.33 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.00 0.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 95.12 52.73 42.39 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #19
2 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 77.08 37.75 39.33 5.08 4.83 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #22
3 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 72.73 38.12 35.61 4.58 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #23
4 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 69.99 34.26 35.73 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #11
5 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 68.48 28.49 41.99 5.58 5.00 5.00 5.33 5.33 2.00 #24
6 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 65.69 31.75 36.94 5.00 4.42 4.42 4.67 4.58 3.00 #20
7 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 65.65 31.11 34.54 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #10
8 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 65.57 31.98 33.59 4.50 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.08 0.00 #13
9 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 65.37 31.90 33.47 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #21
10 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 64.12 30.26 33.86 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #18
11 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 62.16 28.95 35.21 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.42 2.00 #9
12 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 62.10 29.50 33.60 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #15
13 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 61.19 30.92 32.27 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.00 2.00 #8
14 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 60.29 28.69 31.60 4.17 3.75 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 #16
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 59.64 28.98 30.66 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.83 3.83 0.00 #17
16 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 57.06 26.66 30.40 3.92 3.58 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #12
17 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 55.20 27.14 29.06 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.83 1.00 #2
18 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 54.65 26.85 28.80 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.67 1.00 #7
19 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 53.17 26.24 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.50 3.33 0.00 #6
20 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 49.93 23.80 26.13 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #5
21 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 48.99 19.33 30.66 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.83 1.00 #14
22 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 48.84 22.84 26.00 3.50 3.17 3.17 3.33 3.08 0.00 #1
23 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 48.24 24.51 25.73 3.50 3.08 3.00 3.33 3.17 2.00 #3
24 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 39.75 17.69 25.06 3.25 2.83 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 140.34 1 1
2 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 118.25 3 2
3 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 112.97 2 5
4 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 108.38 5 3
5 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 102.69 4 6
6 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 100.33 6 9
7 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 99.79 18 4
8 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 98.33 9 8
9 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 95.65 16 7
10 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 95.54 11 10
11 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 95.06 7 12
12 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 92.58 10 14
13 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 92.44 14 11
14 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 91.51 13 13
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 90.44 12 15
16 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 86.94 17 16
17 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 84.79 15 18
18 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 84.02 20 17
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 81.79 8 21
20 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 79.25 19 20
21 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 77.97 23 19
22 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 74.70 21 22
23 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 71.30 24 23
24 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 65.10 22 24
WD Arijana TIRAK BIH BIH
WD Valerija Martina COLAK ART CRO
WD Caitlin GILMORE GBR GBR
WD Vanda KOVACS SPO HUN
WD Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO
WD Zala PRESTOR SBL SLO

Skate Helena Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Juulia TURKKILA FIN FIN 51.31 28.11 23.20 6.08 5.42 5.83 5.75 5.92 0.00 #1
2 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 44.67 23.47 21.20 5.50 5.00 5.50 5.25 5.25 0.00 #2
3 Helena STENBACKA FIN FIN 38.30 17.84 20.46 5.33 5.00 5.00 5.17 5.08 0.00 #3
4 Mila PETROVIC BED SRB 29.61 14.19 15.42 4.17 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.75 0.00 #5
5 Nika CERIC SLO SLO 29.20 14.00 17.20 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.25 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Juulia TURKKILA FIN FIN 86.22 39.69 48.53 6.25 5.83 5.83 6.17 6.25 2.00 #4
2 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 81.47 41.60 41.87 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.17 2.00 #3
3 Nika CERIC SLO SLO 74.50 38.24 36.26 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #1
4 Helena STENBACKA FIN FIN 65.91 28.18 37.73 4.83 4.58 4.58 4.92 4.67 0.00 #5
5 Mila PETROVIC BED SRB 59.48 26.95 32.53 4.25 3.83 3.83 4.25 4.17 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Juulia TURKKILA FIN FIN 137.53 1 1
2 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 126.14 2 2
3 Helena STENBACKA FIN FIN 104.21 3 4
4 Nika CERIC SLO SLO 103.70 5 3
5 Mila PETROVIC BED SRB 89.09 4 5
WD Isabelle PIEMAN RBI BEL

 

Skate Helena Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI PHI 65.78 35.94 30.84 6.25 5.92 6.17 6.25 6.25 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI PHI 123.13 61.47 63.66 6.50 6.08 6.33 6.42 6.50 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI PHI 188.91 1 1

 

Junior Men

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristof BREZAR DKK SLO 34.04 16.55 19.49 4.08 3.75 3.83 4.00 3.83 2.00 #1
2 Steven BAKER LED CRO 31.53 15.45 16.08 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.08 0.00 #2
3 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 22.85 9.77 14.08 3.08 2.75 2.75 2.83 2.67 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristof BREZAR DKK SLO 73.21 31.19 42.02 4.42 3.83 4.17 4.42 4.17 0.00 #3
2 Steven BAKER LED CRO 55.58 24.58 32.00 3.50 3.00 3.08 3.25 3.17 1.00 #1
3 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 45.69 16.35 30.34 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.17 3.00 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Kristof BREZAR DKK SLO 107.25 1 1
2 Steven BAKER LED CRO 87.11 2 2
3 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 68.54 3 3
WD Alexander MASZLJANKO SPO HUN

Skate Helena Results

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 110.03 5 1
2 Elin HALLBERG SWE 96.60 1 2
3 Eline ANTHONISSEN BEL 93.88 2 3
4 Silvia GHERARDI ITA 91.68 6 4
5 Valentina MIKAC CRO 85.54 10 5
6 Pina UMEK SLO 85.46 4 7
7 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 84.55 3 9
8 Petra JURIC CRO 82.94 7 6
9 Naja FERKOV SLO 81.30 9 8
10 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 80.80 8 10
11 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 68.42 14 11
12 Lorelaj LUKACIN CRO 67.91 11 13
13 Izabela CERKUC CRO 66.42 13 12
14 Jelena TADIC SRB 65.26 12 14
15 Nina BREZAR SLO 59.79 15 15
16 Mina KATIC SRB 58.01 17 16
17 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 56.71 16 18
18 Lara VAH SLO 55.57 18 17
19 Eva REBEC SLO 51.32 19 19
WD Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kristof BREZAR SLO 85.29 1 1
WD Kristof FORGO HUN