Slovenia Open Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michal BREZINA CZE 71.49 34.40 38.09 8.00 7.50 7.25 7.67 7.67 1.00 #3
2 Zoltan KELEMEN ROM 63.67 34.16 30.51 6.17 6.00 6.00 6.17 6.17 1.00 #6
3 Kim LUCINE MON 60.67 29.93 30.74 6.00 5.75 6.08 6.33 6.58 0.00 #4
4 Stephane WALKER SUI 55.19 27.52 27.67 5.75 5.42 5.25 5.75 5.50 0.00 #2
5 Justus STRID DEN 54.34 27.00 28.34 5.92 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.67 1.00 #7
6 Osman AKGUN TUR 42.87 20.70 22.17 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.58 0.00 #5
7 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 36.72 16.48 21.24 4.58 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.17 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kim LUCINE MON 126.82 64.16 63.66 6.08 5.92 6.42 6.58 6.83 1.00 #7
2 Michal BREZINA CZE 125.83 53.67 74.16 7.92 7.17 7.33 7.33 7.33 2.00 #5
3 Zoltan KELEMEN ROM 118.43 59.27 60.16 6.33 5.50 6.08 6.00 6.17 1.00 #4
4 Justus STRID DEN 110.43 53.61 56.82 5.83 5.33 5.83 5.67 5.75 0.00 #3
5 Stephane WALKER SUI 108.75 55.57 55.18 5.92 4.92 5.50 5.75 5.50 2.00 #6
6 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 89.90 47.06 42.84 4.58 3.92 4.25 4.50 4.17 0.00 #2
7 Osman AKGUN TUR 81.68 43.84 37.84 4.25 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.67 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Michal BREZINA CZE 197.32 1 2
2 Kim LUCINE MON 187.49 3 1
3 Zoltan KELEMEN ROM 182.10 2 3
4 Justus STRID DEN 164.77 5 4
5 Stephane WALKER SUI 163.94 4 5
6 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 126.62 7 6
7 Osman AKGUN TUR 124.55 6 7

Slovenia Open Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 46.91 24.25 22.66 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.58 0.00 #1
2 Dasa GRM SLO 45.15 25.21 21.94 5.75 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.50 2.00 #8
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 43.45 20.99 22.46 5.83 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.50 0.00 #11
4 Sila SAYGI TUR 39.80 19.66 20.14 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.17 5.00 0.00 #7
5 Nika CERIC SLO 38.97 20.31 18.66 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 #4
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 36.72 17.74 19.98 5.33 4.58 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #6
7 Birce ATABEY TUR 35.98 18.66 17.32 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #9
8 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 34.04 17.30 16.74 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #5
9 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 32.94 17.60 17.34 4.58 4.17 4.17 4.50 4.25 2.00 #3
10 Tina STURZINGER SUI 29.76 11.36 18.40 4.92 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.75 0.00 #10
11 Christina GRILL AUT 28.51 15.77 14.74 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.58 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 83.98 39.45 46.53 6.00 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.92 2.00 #10
2 Dasa GRM SLO 77.59 34.13 43.46 5.75 5.33 5.33 5.42 5.33 0.00 #7
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 77.25 32.98 46.27 5.83 5.42 5.75 5.92 6.00 2.00 #8
4 Birce ATABEY TUR 76.75 42.48 34.27 4.50 3.92 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #2
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 75.18 35.71 39.47 5.08 4.67 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 #9
6 Nika CERIC SLO 69.32 31.19 38.13 5.00 4.58 4.50 4.92 4.83 0.00 #11
7 Tina STURZINGER SUI 66.08 32.54 34.54 4.67 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.17 1.00 #4
8 Sila SAYGI TUR 64.33 26.73 37.60 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #6
9 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 59.65 26.85 32.80 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.00 #3
10 Christina GRILL AUT 58.56 28.88 30.68 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.92 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 130.89 1 1
2 Dasa GRM SLO 122.74 2 2
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 120.70 3 3
4 Birce ATABEY TUR 112.73 7 4
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 111.90 6 5
6 Nika CERIC SLO 108.29 5 6
7 Sila SAYGI TUR 104.13 4 8
8 Tina STURZINGER SUI 95.84 10 7
9 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 93.69 8 9
10 Christina GRILL AUT 87.07 11 10
WD Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT