2017 Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Filip SCERBA CZE 61.76 34.26 27.50 5.67 5.33 5.42 5.58 5.50 0.00 #1
2 Daniel MRAZEK CZE 57.48 30.56 26.92 5.42 5.42 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #2
3 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 53.65 27.40 26.25 5.17 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #4
4 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 49.55 23.96 25.59 5.17 5.00 5.17 5.08 5.17 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Filip SCERBA CZE 117.45 59.95 57.50 5.92 5.58 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 #3
2 Daniel MRAZEK CZE 93.21 43.19 54.02 5.50 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.50 4.00 #4
3 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 92.03 44.01 49.02 5.17 4.67 4.92 4.92 4.83 1.00 #1
4 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 88.72 42.40 48.32 4.83 4.67 4.83 4.83 5.00 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Filip SCERBA CZE 179.21 1 1
2 Daniel MRAZEK CZE 150.69 2 2
3 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 142.37 3 4
4 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 141.58 4 3
WD Antonin HERREBOUDT FRA

2017 Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA RCOT BLR 49.22 27.24 21.98 5.50 5.33 5.58 5.58 5.50 0.00 #17
2 Linnea CEDER FIN 44.27 22.53 21.74 5.67 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.50 0.00 #16
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 44.24 24.50 20.74 5.42 4.92 5.00 5.33 5.25 1.00 #12
4 Anna LITVINENKO GIFSC GBR 43.72 24.38 19.34 4.83 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #11
5 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 43.22 23.30 19.92 4.83 4.75 5.08 5.08 5.17 0.00 #7
6 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 37.83 20.17 17.66 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.50 0.00 #22
7 Elisabeta KORINKOVA KBP CZE 37.08 19.68 18.40 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.58 1.00 #18
8 Natalia LERKA POL 35.30 19.50 16.80 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.25 1.00 #1
9 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 34.75 17.01 17.74 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #20
10 Claudia MIFKOVICOVA BAP SVK 33.20 19.08 15.12 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.92 3.83 1.00 #4
11 Mira BARATH HUN 33.09 17.43 16.66 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.25 1.00 #5
12 Lara GUCEK SLO 32.76 17.20 16.56 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #10
13 Petra ROHMANOVA BAP SVK 31.61 17.83 14.78 3.75 3.58 3.50 3.83 3.83 1.00 #3
14 Emese GLOZIK HUN 31.19 16.41 15.78 4.00 3.83 3.83 4.08 4.00 1.00 #13
15 Ema GABANIOVA BAS SVK 30.39 15.41 15.98 4.08 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.08 1.00 #15
16 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 27.90 12.98 16.92 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.33 2.00 #9
17 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 27.73 14.21 14.52 3.83 3.58 3.50 3.58 3.67 1.00 #21
18 Anna PUSKAROVA NMV SVK 27.52 14.26 14.26 3.58 3.50 3.33 3.75 3.67 1.00 #6
19 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 25.80 13.16 13.64 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.33 1.00 #19
20 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 24.98 13.24 13.74 3.67 3.25 3.25 3.58 3.42 2.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna LITVINENKO GIFSC GBR 93.15 50.22 42.93 5.50 5.08 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #18
2 Linnea CEDER FIN 74.65 37.05 37.60 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #16
3 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 73.84 33.71 40.13 5.17 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #17
4 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA RCOT BLR 68.14 32.35 36.79 4.83 4.58 4.42 4.58 4.58 1.00 #20
5 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 67.16 34.36 34.80 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #14
6 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 66.56 33.56 36.00 4.92 4.33 4.33 4.50 4.42 3.00 #19
7 Lara GUCEK SLO 63.00 29.93 33.07 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #8
8 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 62.95 31.49 31.46 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.83 0.00 #13
9 Elisabeta KORINKOVA KBP CZE 62.80 27.47 35.33 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
10 Mira BARATH HUN 61.17 29.04 34.13 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #10
11 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 58.46 29.53 28.93 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2
12 Petra ROHMANOVA BAP SVK 57.49 28.49 30.00 3.67 3.58 3.67 4.00 3.83 1.00 #7
13 Claudia MIFKOVICOVA BAP SVK 56.82 25.15 32.67 4.42 4.08 3.83 4.17 3.92 1.00 #12
14 Natalia LERKA POL 55.09 25.77 31.32 4.33 3.83 3.83 4.00 3.58 2.00 #11
15 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 52.44 25.97 27.47 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #1
16 Anna PUSKAROVA NMV SVK 48.80 22.26 26.54 3.50 3.25 3.17 3.42 3.25 0.00 #3
17 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 45.48 19.61 27.87 3.75 3.42 3.25 3.58 3.42 2.00 #5
18 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 45.20 18.79 28.41 4.00 3.50 3.42 3.42 3.42 2.00 #4
19 Emese GLOZIK HUN 41.86 18.59 28.27 3.92 3.50 3.25 3.58 3.42 5.00 #9

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna LITVINENKO GIFSC GBR 136.87 4 1
2 Linnea CEDER FIN 118.92 2 2
3 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA RCOT BLR 117.36 1 4
4 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 117.06 5 3
5 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 110.80 3 6
6 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 104.99 6 5
7 Elisabeta KORINKOVA KBP CZE 99.88 7 9
8 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 97.70 9 8
9 Lara GUCEK SLO 95.76 12 7
10 Mira BARATH HUN 94.26 11 10
11 Natalia LERKA POL 90.39 8 14
12 Claudia MIFKOVICOVA BAP SVK 90.02 10 13
13 Petra ROHMANOVA BAP SVK 89.10 13 12
14 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 84.26 19 11
15 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 80.17 17 15
16 Anna PUSKAROVA NMV SVK 76.32 18 16
17 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 73.10 16 18
18 Emese GLOZIK HUN 73.05 14 19
19 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 70.46 20 17
WD Ema GABANIOVA BAS SVK
WD Julia BATORI HUN
WD Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO
WD Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK
WD Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK

2016 Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alizee CROZET FRA 49.21 28.67 20.54 5.17 4.83 5.25 5.25 5.17 0.00 #4
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 46.49 25.97 20.52 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.17 0.00 #11
3 Elodie EUDINE FRA 45.72 25.86 19.86 5.08 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #32
4 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 44.78 25.70 19.08 4.92 4.67 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 #34
5 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA SKK K CZE 44.42 24.96 19.46 4.92 4.50 5.08 4.83 5.00 0.00 #21
6 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 42.52 24.20 18.32 4.75 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.58 0.00 #15
7 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 40.73 23.67 18.06 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.58 1.00 #20
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 40.00 21.38 19.62 4.92 4.75 5.00 4.92 4.92 1.00 #12
9 Anna Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 39.01 21.01 18.00 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #7
10 Teodora MARKOVA LI BUL 39.00 20.20 18.80 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 #23
11 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 37.20 21.48 16.72 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 #30
12 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 37.00 20.54 16.46 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #22
13 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 36.57 18.51 19.06 4.50 4.50 5.08 4.83 4.92 1.00 #31
14 Lucyna OKHREM MKL POL 35.37 18.17 17.20 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #16
15 Mira BARATH HUN 34.50 20.08 16.42 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.25 2.00 #1
16 Pinja LAINE FIN 34.39 16.51 17.88 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.42 0.00 #13
17 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 33.37 18.05 16.32 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.08 1.00 #26
18 Nicole JANACS AUT 32.51 15.33 17.18 4.25 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #6
19 Morgan FLOOD AZE 31.97 18.23 15.74 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.92 2.00 #2
20 Diana KURBAKA LAT 30.94 16.40 15.54 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #28
21 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 30.69 18.11 13.58 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.33 1.00 #27
22 Lois ARICKX BEL 29.88 15.48 14.40 3.75 3.33 3.75 3.67 3.50 0.00 #29
23 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 28.95 15.15 13.80 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.42 0.00 #19
24 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 28.42 15.68 12.74 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.17 3.00 0.00 #9
25 Bibiana SNOPKOVA ZVK SVK 27.67 14.07 13.60 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #8
26 Simona SULIKOVA BAP SVK 24.61 13.61 11.00 2.83 2.75 2.67 2.92 2.58 0.00 #17
27 Izabela MARZEC SKAT POL 24.41 14.01 11.40 3.25 2.83 2.67 2.83 2.67 1.00 #25
28 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 23.34 12.08 12.26 3.25 2.83 3.17 3.00 3.08 1.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elodie EUDINE FRA 86.36 46.03 41.33 5.25 4.83 5.25 5.25 5.25 1.00 #26
2 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA SKK K CZE 81.62 42.02 39.60 5.25 4.58 4.92 5.08 4.92 0.00 #24
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 76.86 37.65 39.21 4.92 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 0.00 #25
4 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 70.15 36.69 33.46 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #17
5 Anna Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 69.71 32.24 37.47 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #20
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 68.83 30.57 38.26 4.75 4.67 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #21
7 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 68.68 33.48 37.20 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #23
8 Teodora MARKOVA LI BUL 65.39 30.72 34.67 4.17 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.50 0.00 #19
9 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 63.50 26.43 39.07 5.25 4.58 4.67 5.00 4.92 2.00 #27
10 Mira BARATH HUN 60.52 29.25 34.27 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.25 3.00 #14
11 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 60.10 28.50 31.60 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #12
12 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 58.62 26.82 34.80 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.33 3.00 #22
13 Nicole JANACS AUT 57.64 27.24 32.40 4.08 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.17 2.00 #11
14 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 57.29 25.97 33.32 4.08 3.83 4.33 4.33 4.25 2.00 #16
15 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 56.41 29.47 26.94 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #5
16 Diana KURBAKA LAT 55.69 27.63 29.06 3.75 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.58 1.00 #9
17 Pinja LAINE FIN 55.09 23.29 32.80 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 1.00 #13
18 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 54.09 24.28 32.81 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.17 3.00 #18
19 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 53.91 28.64 26.27 3.50 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.25 1.00 #6
20 Lucyna OKHREM MKL POL 53.09 23.82 32.27 4.25 3.75 4.00 3.92 4.25 3.00 #15
21 Morgan FLOOD AZE 49.11 20.24 29.87 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.83 1.00 #10
22 Simona SULIKOVA BAP SVK 49.11 27.38 21.73 3.00 2.58 2.50 2.92 2.58 0.00 #3
23 Lois ARICKX BEL 49.05 24.86 27.19 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.58 3.33 3.00 #7
24 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 48.61 25.60 26.01 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.42 3.08 3.00 #8
25 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 44.88 23.02 23.86 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.08 2.83 2.00 #1
26 Bibiana SNOPKOVA ZVK SVK 44.63 21.36 24.27 3.33 2.67 3.00 3.17 3.00 1.00 #4
27 Izabela MARZEC SKAT POL 44.20 21.52 22.68 3.17 2.67 2.67 2.92 2.75 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Elodie EUDINE FRA 132.08 3 1
2 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA SKK K CZE 126.04 5 2
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 121.64 4 3
4 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 111.20 6 7
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 109.99 2 9
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 108.83 8 6
7 Anna Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 108.72 9 5
8 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 107.15 12 4
9 Teodora MARKOVA LI BUL 104.39 10 8
10 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 99.35 7 12
11 Mira BARATH HUN 95.02 15 10
12 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 93.86 13 14
13 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 93.47 17 11
14 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 91.29 11 18
15 Nicole JANACS AUT 90.15 18 13
16 Pinja LAINE FIN 89.48 16 17
17 Lucyna OKHREM MKL POL 88.46 14 20
18 Diana KURBAKA LAT 86.63 20 16
19 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 84.83 24 15
20 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 82.86 23 19
21 Morgan FLOOD AZE 81.08 19 21
22 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 79.30 21 24
23 Lois ARICKX BEL 78.93 22 23
24 Simona SULIKOVA BAP SVK 73.72 26 22
25 Bibiana SNOPKOVA ZVK SVK 72.30 25 26
26 Izabela MARZEC SKAT POL 68.61 27 27
27 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 68.22 28 25
WD Alizee CROZET FRA
WD Verena HUMER AUT
WD Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT
WD Dayhun KO USK P CZE
WD Daria JAKAB HUN
WD Weronika JAKUBOWSKA MKL POL
WD Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK

2016 Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Julian DONICA FRA 56.97 30.80 26.17 5.42 4.92 5.33 5.25 5.25 0.00 #2
2 Ryszard GURTLER MKL POL 50.53 27.77 22.76 4.75 4.42 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 #3
3 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 49.85 24.43 25.42 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #6
4 Alexander BOROVOJ SEKO HUN 47.53 21.79 26.74 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.58 5.33 1.00 #8
5 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 47.36 23.19 25.17 5.08 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.17 1.00 #9
6 Gregor Anton GRINC KEK SVK 42.90 21.07 21.83 4.25 4.00 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #7
7 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 40.84 17.09 23.75 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #1
8 Kamil PETEJA SKAT POL 40.06 17.14 22.92 4.50 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #4
9 Michal WOZNIAK SKAT POL 39.34 17.93 23.41 4.58 4.50 4.83 4.75 4.75 2.00 #5
10 Marcin SYPNIEWSKI MKL POL 31.43 14.18 18.25 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.58 1.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ryszard GURTLER MKL POL 92.74 50.76 43.98 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.58 4.33 2.00 #9
2 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 90.27 47.43 44.84 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 2.00 #6
3 Julian DONICA FRA 83.89 38.41 47.48 5.08 4.58 4.58 4.92 4.58 2.00 #10
4 Alexander BOROVOJ SEKO HUN 81.74 37.08 47.66 4.83 4.42 4.83 4.92 4.83 3.00 #7
5 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 77.00 33.84 43.16 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #4
6 Kamil PETEJA SKAT POL 74.07 29.43 44.64 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #3
7 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 66.06 26.22 42.84 4.67 3.83 4.17 4.58 4.17 3.00 #8
8 Michal WOZNIAK SKAT POL 63.77 24.13 41.64 4.33 3.83 4.08 4.50 4.08 2.00 #2
9 Gregor Anton GRINC KEK SVK 63.08 25.10 39.98 4.08 3.83 3.83 4.25 4.00 2.00 #5
10 Marcin SYPNIEWSKI MKL POL 61.75 29.05 34.70 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.67 3.42 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Ryszard GURTLER MKL POL 143.27 2 1
2 Julian DONICA FRA 140.86 1 3
3 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 137.63 5 2
4 Alexander BOROVOJ SEKO HUN 129.27 4 4
5 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 117.84 7 5
6 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 115.91 3 7
7 Kamil PETEJA SKAT POL 114.13 8 6
8 Gregor Anton GRINC KEK SVK 105.98 6 9
9 Michal WOZNIAK SKAT POL 103.11 9 8
10 Marcin SYPNIEWSKI MKL POL 93.18 10 10

Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mate BOROCZ SPORT HUN 44.40 23.90 20.50 4.33 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.08 0.00 #5
2 Filip SCERBA CZE 42.72 22.89 19.83 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.08 3.92 0.00 #2
3 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 39.98 18.90 21.08 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.33 0.00 #1
4 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 39.71 18.63 21.08 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #4
5 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 31.94 11.69 20.25 4.25 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 86.36 41.54 44.82 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.42 4.58 0.00 #4
2 Mate BOROCZ SPORT HUN 84.61 43.27 42.34 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #5
3 Filip SCERBA CZE 82.73 40.57 42.16 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.17 4.17 0.00 #3
4 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 69.38 30.88 39.50 4.25 3.58 3.92 4.17 3.83 1.00 #1
5 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 67.68 26.04 42.64 4.58 4.08 4.00 4.33 4.33 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Mate BOROCZ SPORT HUN 129.01 1 2
2 Jakub KRSNAK NMV SVK 126.34 3 1
3 Filip SCERBA CZE 125.45 2 3
4 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 107.39 4 5
5 Simon FUKAS NRH SVK 101.32 5 4

Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 43.94 26.74 17.20 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #11
2 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 41.40 23.28 18.12 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
3 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 41.26 23.66 18.60 4.58 4.42 4.92 4.75 4.58 1.00 #16
4 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 39.42 23.42 17.00 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #17
5 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 39.30 21.52 17.78 4.50 4.08 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #9
6 Morgan SWALES GBR 38.44 21.24 17.20 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #10
7 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 37.91 22.39 16.52 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.08 1.00 #14
8 Melyna DECOBERT FRA 36.48 20.00 16.48 3.92 3.83 4.17 4.42 4.25 0.00 #13
9 Lotta MALINEN FIN 33.57 17.23 16.34 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #4
10 Krista WELLSTROEM FIN 33.27 17.53 16.74 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.25 1.00 #2
11 Juulia SYRJÄNEN FIN 30.49 15.09 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.92 0.00 #18
12 Emma CARR AUS 29.74 15.68 15.06 3.58 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.83 1.00 #12
13 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 27.84 15.16 13.68 3.67 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.33 1.00 #7
14 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 26.25 14.99 11.26 3.00 2.75 2.83 2.92 2.58 0.00 #8
15 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 25.98 12.20 13.78 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.33 0.00 #15
16 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 24.89 14.69 11.20 3.00 2.75 2.75 2.92 2.58 1.00 #5
17 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 24.19 12.87 12.32 3.08 2.92 3.08 3.25 3.08 1.00 #19
18 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 22.62 10.90 11.72 3.08 2.75 2.83 3.00 3.00 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 91.05 53.98 37.07 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #16
2 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 80.62 47.01 33.61 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 #13
3 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 70.31 33.64 36.67 4.75 4.25 4.50 4.67 4.75 0.00 #15
4 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 67.80 36.46 31.34 4.25 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.75 0.00 #10
5 Melyna DECOBERT FRA 66.29 36.35 30.94 4.17 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.92 1.00 #8
6 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 62.10 32.03 33.07 4.42 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.00 3.00 #14
7 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 61.26 27.60 34.66 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #17
8 Morgan SWALES GBR 61.14 26.27 35.87 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.67 1.00 #18
9 Lotta MALINEN FIN 59.15 25.67 33.48 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #11
10 Krista WELLSTROEM FIN 57.33 25.80 32.53 4.17 3.75 4.25 4.08 4.08 1.00 #7
11 Emma CARR AUS 55.31 25.11 31.20 3.83 3.50 4.08 3.92 4.17 1.00 #9
12 Juulia SYRJÄNEN FIN 54.81 23.75 31.06 4.00 3.58 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #12
13 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 51.53 26.19 25.34 3.50 3.00 3.00 3.17 3.17 0.00 #4
14 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 45.32 25.06 22.26 3.08 2.50 2.75 2.83 2.75 2.00 #2
15 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 42.15 24.82 21.33 3.08 2.50 2.58 2.67 2.50 4.00 #5
16 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 39.52 15.52 24.00 3.50 2.75 2.92 2.83 3.00 0.00 #3
17 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 36.64 18.10 22.54 3.42 2.58 2.67 2.75 2.67 4.00 #1
18 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 35.04 16.04 20.00 2.75 2.50 2.25 2.58 2.42 1.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 132.45 2 1
2 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 124.56 1 2
3 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 109.61 5 3
4 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 105.71 7 4
5 Melyna DECOBERT FRA 102.77 8 5
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 102.52 3 7
7 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 101.52 4 6
8 Morgan SWALES GBR 99.58 6 8
9 Lotta MALINEN FIN 92.72 9 9
10 Krista WELLSTROEM FIN 90.60 10 10
11 Juulia SYRJÄNEN FIN 85.30 11 12
12 Emma CARR AUS 85.05 12 11
13 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 77.78 14 13
14 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 69.51 17 14
15 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 67.04 16 15
16 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 65.50 15 16
17 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 64.48 13 17
18 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 57.66 18 18
WD Romana WEINDLINGOVA ZAS SVK

Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 48.83 29.09 20.74 5.33 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.17 1.00 #18
2 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 44.99 25.73 19.26 4.92 4.50 5.00 4.83 4.83 0.00 #9
3 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 42.80 23.72 19.08 4.83 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.75 0.00 #23
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 41.99 24.33 17.66 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.42 0.00 #3
5 Julia BATORI HUN 41.79 23.61 18.18 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #4
6 Elif ERDEM TUR 40.63 22.77 18.86 4.67 4.25 4.83 5.00 4.83 1.00 #15
7 Lana BAGEN GBR 40.14 20.94 19.20 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.83 0.00 #26
8 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 37.74 19.88 17.86 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #25
9 Saara ASTOLA FIN 37.30 19.76 18.54 4.83 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 1.00 #21
10 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 36.98 19.14 18.84 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.83 1.00 #8
11 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK 35.87 19.47 16.40 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.17 0.00 #2
12 Dorka HAVASI HUN 35.72 18.90 17.82 4.75 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #16
13 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 34.98 19.64 16.34 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 1.00 #22
14 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 34.98 19.12 16.86 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #17
15 Tina HELLEKEN GER 34.82 18.70 17.12 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 #11
16 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 33.53 16.87 17.66 4.25 4.08 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 #12
17 Serena GIRAUD FRA 32.33 16.13 17.20 4.50 3.92 4.50 4.33 4.25 1.00 #13
18 Julia KLOT GER 32.31 17.31 16.00 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.08 1.00 #14
19 Ceciliane Meiling HARTMANN SIN 31.27 15.89 17.38 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.50 2.00 #6
20 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 28.86 13.12 15.74 3.75 3.50 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #10
21 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 28.69 14.71 13.98 3.50 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.58 0.00 #24
22 Izabela FRISOVA SVK 27.01 15.23 13.78 3.58 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.33 2.00 #5
23 Patricija JUREN SLO 26.88 13.86 15.02 3.75 3.42 3.92 3.75 3.92 2.00 #1
24 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 25.48 12.64 13.84 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.33 1.00 #19
25 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 25.44 12.90 13.54 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.42 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 92.76 53.03 41.73 5.50 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.33 2.00 #22
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 74.02 39.76 34.26 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #13
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 71.28 35.28 36.00 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.75 0.00 #16
4 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 68.11 35.31 32.80 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 #11
5 Julia BATORI HUN 67.78 34.25 34.53 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.33 1.00 #23
6 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 67.74 32.95 36.79 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.58 2.00 #21
7 Ceciliane Meiling HARTMANN SIN 66.92 29.98 36.94 4.42 4.42 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #6
8 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 64.02 31.42 35.60 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.42 3.00 #25
9 Lana BAGEN GBR 63.78 27.39 36.39 4.83 4.08 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #20
10 Saara ASTOLA FIN 62.57 30.17 34.40 4.25 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 2.00 #18
11 Dorka HAVASI HUN 61.62 25.75 35.87 4.75 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
12 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 61.19 27.00 35.19 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.58 4.58 1.00 #9
13 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 60.71 28.98 33.73 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 2.00 #10
14 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 60.32 27.99 35.33 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.67 4.33 3.00 #24
15 Serena GIRAUD FRA 55.52 25.12 32.40 4.08 3.75 4.17 4.17 4.08 2.00 #8
16 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 55.45 23.45 32.00 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #19
17 Julia KLOT GER 52.40 27.94 27.46 4.08 3.08 3.25 3.50 3.25 3.00 #7
18 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 52.37 26.90 25.47 3.42 2.92 3.17 3.33 3.08 0.00 #2
19 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 52.36 20.63 33.73 4.50 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.17 2.00 #17
20 Izabela FRISOVA SVK 49.95 26.62 25.33 3.50 2.92 3.00 3.33 3.08 2.00 #4
21 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 49.85 24.52 25.33 3.25 3.00 3.17 3.33 3.08 0.00 #1
22 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK 49.52 22.45 29.07 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.50 2.00 #14
23 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 44.11 21.85 24.26 3.33 2.83 3.00 3.08 2.92 2.00 #5
24 Patricija JUREN SLO 43.75 17.35 26.40 3.33 2.92 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 141.59 1 1
2 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 112.73 2 6
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 111.91 6 3
4 Julia BATORI HUN 109.57 5 5
5 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 109.00 14 2
6 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 106.82 3 8
7 Lana BAGEN GBR 103.92 7 9
8 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 103.09 13 4
9 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 102.31 4 14
10 Saara ASTOLA FIN 99.87 9 10
11 Ceciliane Meiling HARTMANN SIN 98.19 19 7
12 Dorka HAVASI HUN 97.34 12 11
13 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 94.24 16 13
14 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 93.19 8 16
15 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 90.05 20 12
16 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 89.34 10 19
17 Serena GIRAUD FRA 87.85 17 15
18 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK 85.39 11 22
19 Julia KLOT GER 84.71 18 17
20 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 78.54 21 21
21 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 77.81 25 18
22 Izabela FRISOVA SVK 76.96 22 20
23 Patricija JUREN SLO 70.63 23 24
24 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 69.59 24 23
WD Tina HELLEKEN GER
WD Celina BRUNNER ITA

Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 53.56 27.39 26.17 4.92 5.00 5.50 5.25 5.50 0.00 #7
2 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 52.53 29.02 24.51 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.08 1.00 #10
3 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 45.62 23.70 22.92 4.67 4.17 4.67 4.58 4.83 1.00 #8
4 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 44.33 20.16 24.17 4.92 4.50 5.00 4.83 4.92 0.00 #1
5 Osman AKGUN TUR 44.15 23.99 20.16 4.33 3.67 4.08 3.83 4.25 0.00 #4
6 Joshua ROLS FRA 43.32 23.66 21.66 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.50 4.33 2.00 #2
7 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 40.52 18.36 22.16 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.50 0.00 #5
8 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 40.20 18.20 23.00 4.83 4.42 4.58 4.42 4.75 1.00 #3
9 Mate BÖRÖCZ HUN 39.53 21.79 18.74 4.08 3.58 3.58 3.83 3.67 1.00 #6
10 Kristof BREZAR SLO 35.43 15.93 19.50 4.17 3.92 3.75 3.83 3.83 0.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 97.97 49.95 48.02 5.17 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.92 0.00 #7
2 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 96.22 42.38 54.84 5.33 5.25 5.67 5.50 5.67 1.00 #10
3 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 86.23 43.43 42.80 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #4
4 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 84.15 40.81 45.34 4.50 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.67 2.00 #8
5 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 80.23 34.91 46.32 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.58 1.00 #9
6 Joshua ROLS FRA 77.31 36.29 42.02 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.42 1.00 #2
7 Mate BÖRÖCZ HUN 76.28 38.94 37.34 3.92 3.67 3.50 3.83 3.75 0.00 #5
8 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 76.08 30.90 45.18 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.42 4.67 0.00 #1
9 Osman AKGUN TUR 75.53 38.21 37.32 4.08 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.83 0.00 #6
10 Kristof BREZAR SLO 65.64 29.98 37.66 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 150.50 2 1
2 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 149.78 1 2
3 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 129.77 3 4
4 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 126.43 8 3
5 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 124.56 4 5
6 Joshua ROLS FRA 120.63 6 6
7 Osman AKGUN TUR 119.68 5 9
8 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 116.60 7 8
9 Mate BÖRÖCZ HUN 115.81 9 7
10 Kristof BREZAR SLO 101.07 10 10

Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna SMIRNOV FIN 39.78 22.58 17.20 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.42 0.00 #14
2 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 38.54 20.80 17.74 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #28
3 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 37.32 21.46 16.86 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 #31
4 Emily HAYWARD GBR 36.61 20.07 16.54 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 #11
5 Dorka HAVASI HUN 34.27 17.21 17.06 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.42 0.00 #16
6 Patricija JUREN SLO 34.06 18.78 15.28 3.92 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.92 0.00 #25
7 Pina UMEK SLO 33.98 18.12 16.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 1.00 #27
8 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 32.25 17.05 17.20 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.50 4.50 2.00 #8
9 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 32.03 17.03 16.00 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.08 1.00 #23
10 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 30.18 15.98 15.20 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.75 4.00 1.00 #10
11 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 29.09 15.75 13.34 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.33 3.25 0.00 #24
12 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 28.54 16.48 13.06 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.33 1.00 #1
13 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 27.88 16.08 12.80 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.25 1.00 #19
14 Jana SAVINA ITA 27.86 12.86 15.00 4.00 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.75 0.00 #15
15 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 27.79 15.05 13.74 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.50 1.00 #9
16 Ema MAROSIOVA SVK 27.55 13.75 13.80 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.50 0.00 #17
17 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 27.13 14.45 13.68 3.42 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #4
18 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 27.02 15.28 12.74 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.17 3.25 1.00 #3
19 Evita CELESNIK SLO 25.94 14.08 13.86 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.58 2.00 #6
20 Barbora ZACKOVA CZE 25.38 13.90 12.48 3.25 2.92 3.00 3.17 3.25 1.00 #2
21 Laura WEIGMANN GER 24.42 10.28 14.14 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #30
22 Katjaana KANNINEN FIN 24.35 11.03 14.32 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.75 1.00 #20
23 Anastasiia NAHAICHUK UKR 24.34 12.80 12.54 3.25 2.92 3.08 3.25 3.17 1.00 #21
24 Blanka NAGY HUN 21.64 10.72 10.92 2.75 2.50 2.83 2.83 2.75 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 82.02 47.63 34.39 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.33 0.00 #22
2 Dorka HAVASI HUN 72.87 38.35 34.52 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #21
3 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 69.82 35.69 34.13 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.33 0.00 #16
4 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 69.02 35.75 34.27 4.42 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #23
5 Katjaana KANNINEN FIN 65.31 35.45 29.86 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.58 3.75 0.00 #5
6 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 63.18 34.38 30.80 4.00 3.58 3.75 3.92 4.00 2.00 #14
7 Anna SMIRNOV FIN 62.54 31.60 32.94 4.25 3.75 4.17 4.17 4.25 2.00 #20
8 Emily HAYWARD GBR 61.24 29.16 33.08 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #24
9 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 56.53 29.67 27.86 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.58 1.00 #10
10 Jana SAVINA ITA 56.36 26.57 30.79 4.33 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.83 1.00 #9
11 Pina UMEK SLO 56.02 26.02 30.00 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.83 0.00 #17
12 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 55.30 27.44 29.86 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.83 2.00 #18
13 Patricija JUREN SLO 55.12 25.72 30.40 4.00 3.58 3.75 3.75 3.92 1.00 #19
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 52.95 21.48 31.47 4.00 3.58 3.92 4.00 4.17 0.00 #11
15 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 52.71 28.97 23.74 3.33 2.75 2.92 2.92 2.92 0.00 #8
16 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 52.00 25.93 27.07 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #15
17 Evita CELESNIK SLO 51.88 26.96 26.92 3.33 3.08 3.33 3.50 3.58 2.00 #3
18 Ema MAROSIOVA SVK 50.89 25.55 27.34 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.50 2.00 #12
19 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 50.23 22.69 28.54 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.50 1.00 #7
20 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 50.17 25.77 26.40 3.50 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.33 2.00 #13
21 Laura WEIGMANN GER 48.87 26.34 24.53 3.25 3.00 3.00 3.08 3.00 2.00 #4
22 Barbora ZACKOVA CZE 45.67 24.15 22.52 3.08 2.58 2.58 3.00 2.83 1.00 #1
23 Anastasiia NAHAICHUK UKR 41.81 18.89 24.92 3.33 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.08 2.00 #6
24 Blanka NAGY HUN 38.37 18.44 20.93 2.83 2.50 2.50 2.75 2.50 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 119.34 3 1
2 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 107.56 2 4
3 Dorka HAVASI HUN 107.14 5 2
4 Anna SMIRNOV FIN 102.32 1 7
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 102.07 8 3
6 Emily HAYWARD GBR 97.85 4 8
7 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 95.21 9 6
8 Pina UMEK SLO 90.00 7 11
9 Katjaana KANNINEN FIN 89.66 22 5
10 Patricija JUREN SLO 89.18 6 13
11 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 85.48 10 12
12 Jana SAVINA ITA 84.22 14 10
13 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 83.55 18 9
14 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 81.09 11 16
15 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 80.74 15 14
16 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 80.59 13 15
17 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 78.71 12 20
18 Ema MAROSIOVA SVK 78.44 16 18
19 Evita CELESNIK SLO 77.82 19 17
20 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 77.36 17 19
21 Laura WEIGMANN GER 73.29 21 21
22 Barbora ZACKOVA CZE 71.05 20 22
23 Anastasiia NAHAICHUK UKR 66.15 23 23
24 Blanka NAGY HUN 60.01 24 24
WD Liubov EFIMENKO FIN
WD April HUNTER GBR
WD Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
WD Nina BREZAR SLO
WD Sabina DRABOVA SVK
WD Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK
WD Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK

Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 44.15 23.23 21.92 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.50 1.00 #6
2 Marco ZANDRON ITA 41.58 20.83 20.75 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #5
3 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 37.23 20.73 17.50 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.50 1.00 #3
4 Konsta KOVANEN FIN 33.27 14.36 19.91 4.08 3.58 4.00 4.08 4.17 1.00 #7
5 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 31.27 14.10 19.17 3.92 3.50 3.83 4.00 3.92 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 82.01 42.53 41.48 4.33 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.25 2.00 #5
2 Marco ZANDRON ITA 76.77 37.65 40.12 4.13 3.81 4.00 4.06 4.06 1.00 #4
3 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 72.23 35.59 37.64 3.75 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.83 1.00 #3
4 Konsta KOVANEN FIN 64.78 30.12 36.66 3.83 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.75 2.00 #2
5 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 64.61 28.45 38.16 3.75 3.58 3.92 4.00 3.83 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 126.16 1 1
2 Marco ZANDRON ITA 118.35 2 2
3 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 109.46 3 3
4 Konsta KOVANEN FIN 98.05 4 4
5 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 95.88 5 5
WD Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
WD Kristof BREZAR SLO