2016 Volvo Open Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lucas CSOLLEY SVK 56.94 29.40 27.54 6.92 6.58 6.92 7.00 7.00 0.00 #7
2 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 55.49 30.03 25.46 6.33 6.08 6.50 6.50 6.42 0.00 #5
3 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE 54.76 31.76 23.00 5.75 5.50 5.92 5.75 5.83 0.00 #4
4 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrei NEVSKY LAT 51.47 26.33 25.14 6.25 5.92 6.42 6.50 6.33 0.00 #6
5 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 46.53 24.73 21.80 5.42 5.25 5.33 5.67 5.58 0.00 #1
6 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 44.54 23.34 21.20 5.33 4.92 5.42 5.50 5.33 0.00 #3
7 India NETTE / Patrick ADDERLEY AUS 34.88 17.80 17.08 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.17 0.00 #2
8 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 34.81 16.97 17.84 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.33 0.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 87.26 47.86 40.40 6.75 6.42 6.75 6.92 6.83 1.00 #7
2 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lucas CSOLLEY SVK 86.26 43.86 42.40 7.17 6.83 6.92 7.33 7.08 0.00 #8
3 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrei NEVSKY LAT 81.30 43.20 38.10 6.33 6.08 6.33 6.50 6.50 0.00 #5
4 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE 78.21 41.31 36.90 6.08 5.83 6.25 6.25 6.33 0.00 #6
5 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 61.23 33.13 28.10 4.83 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #3
6 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 59.04 30.44 29.60 4.92 4.67 4.83 5.00 5.25 1.00 #4
7 India NETTE / Patrick ADDERLEY AUS 58.96 31.86 27.10 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.67 4.58 0.00 #2
8 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 57.53 30.93 27.60 4.50 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.67 1.00 #1

Total

2016 Volvo Open Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia LITVINOVA / Alexandre BALIKOV RUS 51.98 28.80 23.18 5.75 5.58 5.75 5.83 6.08 0.00 #2
2 Julia WAGRE / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 45.33 23.53 21.80 5.33 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.67 0.00 #11
3 Emilia KALEGANOVA / Vladislav POLLKHOVSKY BLR 44.52 25.50 19.02 4.67 4.42 4.75 4.92 5.00 0.00 #4
4 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 44.04 24.50 19.54 4.75 4.67 5.00 5.08 4.92 0.00 #9
5 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Vladimir ZAITSEV BLR 43.32 24.26 19.06 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #8
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 35.69 18.37 17.32 4.33 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #6
7 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesko RIVA ITA 35.52 19.20 17.32 4.33 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.25 1.00 #13
8 Eron WESTWOOD / Joy DAVIS GBR 35.16 18.76 16.40 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.17 4.00 0.00 #7
9 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 34.02 18.20 15.82 3.92 3.67 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #10
10 Karina SIDORENKO / Maxim ELENICH BLR 33.01 17.13 15.88 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.17 4.08 0.00 #5
11 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 32.22 16.40 15.82 4.00 3.67 4.00 4.17 3.92 0.00 #3
12 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 30.59 16.93 14.66 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.67 1.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia LITVINOVA / Alexandre BALIKOV RUS 77.57 39.07 39.50 6.42 6.17 6.83 6.75 6.75 1.00 #12
2 Emilia KALEGANOVA / Vladislav POLLKHOVSKY BLR 70.40 36.50 33.90 5.58 5.33 5.67 5.92 5.75 0.00 #10
3 Julia WAGRE / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 68.06 33.16 34.90 5.83 5.50 6.08 6.08 5.58 0.00 #11
4 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Vladimir ZAITSEV BLR 63.37 34.07 29.30 5.00 4.75 4.75 5.17 4.75 0.00 #8
5 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 62.47 32.37 31.10 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.42 5.17 1.00 #9
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 58.90 31.10 27.80 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #7
7 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesko RIVA ITA 52.80 27.00 27.80 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.92 4.75 2.00 #6
8 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 49.91 26.81 23.10 4.08 3.58 4.00 3.83 3.75 0.00 #2
9 Eron WESTWOOD / Joy DAVIS GBR 49.63 24.23 26.40 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.50 1.00 #5
10 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 47.20 23.50 23.70 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.08 3.83 0.00 #4
11 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 45.13 24.63 22.50 3.83 3.42 3.83 3.83 3.83 2.00 #1
12 Karina SIDORENKO / Maxim ELENICH BLR 42.67 21.57 23.10 4.00 3.75 3.75 4.00 3.75 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia LITVINOVA / Alexandre BALIKOV RUS 129.55 1 1
2 Emilia KALEGANOVA / Vladislav POLLKHOVSKY BLR 114.92 3 2
3 Julia WAGRE / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 113.39 2 3
4 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Vladimir ZAITSEV BLR 106.69 5 4
5 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 106.51 4 5
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 94.59 6 6
7 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesko RIVA ITA 88.32 7 7
8 Eron WESTWOOD / Joy DAVIS GBR 84.79 8 9
9 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 82.13 11 8
10 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 81.22 9 10
11 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 75.72 12 11
12 Karina SIDORENKO / Maxim ELENICH BLR 75.68 10 12
WD Iana BUGA / Georgiy POKHILYUK RUS

2016 Volvo Open Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nika OSIPOVA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV RUS 55.34 34.00 21.34 5.50 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.42 0.00 #5
2 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS 54.51 34.97 19.54 4.92 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.00 0.00 #2
3 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 52.31 32.43 19.88 5.08 4.75 5.17 4.92 4.92 0.00 #4
4 Talisa THOMALA / Robert KUNKEL GER 41.69 25.03 16.66 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.50 4.33 0.00 #3
5 Jessica ROTONDO / Ryan DODDS AUS 26.38 13.66 12.72 3.33 3.08 3.00 3.33 3.17 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nika OSIPOVA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV RUS 90.40 45.93 45.47 5.92 5.33 5.67 5.75 5.75 1.00 #5
2 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS 88.06 45.31 43.75 5.67 5.42 5.42 5.42 5.42 1.00 #4
3 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 81.81 43.62 39.19 5.08 4.58 4.83 5.08 4.92 1.00 #3
4 Talisa THOMALA / Robert KUNKEL GER 65.93 33.53 34.40 4.33 4.17 4.00 4.58 4.42 2.00 #2
5 Jessica ROTONDO / Ryan DODDS AUS 53.76 26.83 26.93 3.33 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nika OSIPOVA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV RUS 145.74 1 1
2 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS 142.57 2 2
3 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 134.12 3 3
4 Talisa THOMALA / Robert KUNKEL GER 107.62 4 4
5 Jessica ROTONDO / Ryan DODDS AUS 80.14 5 5

2016 Volvo Open Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Arina CHERNYAVSKAYA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 40.28 24.36 17.92 4.80 4.35 4.40 4.55 4.30 2.00 #1
2 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 33.68 16.88 16.80 4.30 4.10 4.20 4.20 4.20 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Arina CHERNYAVSKAYA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 71.96 41.04 33.92 4.75 4.20 4.00 4.25 4.00 3.00 #2
2 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 63.02 32.74 31.28 4.05 3.70 3.90 4.10 3.80 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Arina CHERNYAVSKAYA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 112.24 1 1
2 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 96.70 2 2

2016 Volvo Open Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 63.25 33.68 29.57 6.13 5.50 5.94 5.94 6.06 0.00 #14
2 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 62.21 34.77 27.44 5.69 5.25 5.56 5.56 5.38 0.00 #8
3 Thomas JUNSKI GER 53.54 26.23 27.31 5.56 5.13 5.56 5.50 5.56 0.00 #10
4 Denis GURDZHI GER 52.61 26.98 25.63 5.25 4.88 5.31 5.00 5.19 0.00 #7
5 Tim HUBER SUI 51.65 27.64 24.01 4.81 4.63 5.13 4.75 4.69 0.00 #13
6 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 48.83 25.07 24.76 5.19 4.69 4.88 4.94 5.06 1.00 #1
7 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 46.31 23.43 23.88 4.81 4.56 4.88 4.75 4.88 1.00 #5
8 GURTLER RYSZARD POL 45.83 23.33 22.50 4.75 4.31 4.50 4.50 4.44 0.00 #2
9 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 45.09 20.51 25.58 5.38 4.88 5.06 5.13 5.13 1.00 #11
10 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 44.30 20.79 23.51 4.94 4.56 4.63 4.69 4.69 0.00 #3
11 Jegor ESSLINGER GER 42.38 19.12 24.26 5.00 4.69 4.81 4.88 4.88 1.00 #12
12 Oleg EFREMOV RUS 41.40 17.76 25.64 5.38 5.00 4.88 5.25 5.13 2.00 #9
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 33.55 12.85 21.70 4.50 4.13 4.38 4.31 4.38 1.00 #6
14 Daniels ROSCHIKS LAT 31.28 12.40 19.88 4.13 3.69 4.00 4.06 4.00 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 121.37 62.11 59.26 6.06 5.69 6.00 5.94 5.94 0.00 #13
2 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 105.56 56.94 48.62 5.06 4.50 5.00 4.81 4.94 0.00 #8
3 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 103.80 44.04 60.76 6.31 5.75 6.13 6.00 6.19 1.00 #14
4 Denis GURDZHI GER 102.96 51.32 51.64 5.38 4.69 5.38 5.06 5.31 0.00 #11
5 Tim HUBER SUI 99.80 51.66 48.14 4.88 4.50 4.88 5.06 4.75 0.00 #10
6 Thomas JUNSKI GER 94.34 44.08 51.26 5.50 4.81 5.19 5.00 5.13 1.00 #12
7 GURTLER RYSZARD POL 92.61 49.73 45.88 4.75 4.44 4.50 4.69 4.56 3.00 #7
8 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 88.43 43.77 46.66 4.94 4.50 4.63 4.63 4.63 2.00 #9
9 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 84.36 39.22 45.14 4.69 4.25 4.69 4.44 4.50 0.00 #5
10 Oleg EFREMOV RUS 75.48 35.46 42.02 4.75 3.88 4.00 4.25 4.13 2.00 #3
11 Jegor ESSLINGER GER 70.74 28.36 44.38 4.56 4.31 4.38 4.44 4.50 2.00 #4
12 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 59.90 24.16 38.74 4.31 3.81 3.56 4.00 3.69 3.00 #6
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 57.53 24.01 36.52 3.94 3.44 3.56 3.69 3.63 3.00 #2
14 Daniels ROSCHIKS LAT 50.46 20.54 32.92 3.69 3.13 3.13 3.38 3.13 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 183.58 2 1
2 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 167.05 1 3
3 Denis GURDZHI GER 155.57 4 4
4 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 151.87 7 2
5 Tim HUBER SUI 151.45 5 5
6 Thomas JUNSKI GER 147.88 3 6
7 GURTLER RYSZARD POL 138.44 8 7
8 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 137.26 6 8
9 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 128.66 10 9
10 Oleg EFREMOV RUS 116.88 12 10
11 Jegor ESSLINGER GER 113.12 11 11
12 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 104.99 9 12
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 91.08 13 13
14 Daniels ROSCHIKS LAT 81.74 14 14

2016 Volvo Open Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandr SAMARIN RUS 79.41 43.66 35.75 7.50 7.05 6.95 7.00 7.25 0.00 #10
2 Artem LEZHEEV RUS 72.67 38.07 34.60 7.10 6.60 7.10 6.95 6.85 0.00 #7
3 Igor JEFIMCHUK RUS 70.32 37.17 33.15 6.85 6.30 6.70 6.65 6.65 0.00 #9
4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 68.88 37.53 32.35 6.50 6.25 6.40 6.60 6.60 1.00 #11
5 Franz STREUBEL GER 67.50 36.85 30.65 6.40 5.80 6.15 6.10 6.20 0.00 #3
6 Phil HARRIS GBR 60.30 29.25 32.05 6.55 6.30 6.30 6.40 6.50 1.00 #12
7 Josh BROWN GBR 57.40 30.45 26.95 5.55 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.55 0.00 #2
8 June Hyoung LEE KOR 57.13 29.83 29.30 6.00 5.75 5.75 6.05 5.75 2.00 #13
9 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 56.14 29.24 26.90 5.70 5.25 5.40 5.25 5.30 0.00 #6
10 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 55.06 26.21 28.85 5.85 5.60 5.85 5.80 5.75 0.00 #4
11 Samuel KOPPEL EST 54.24 25.34 29.90 5.95 5.80 6.00 6.05 6.10 1.00 #8
12 Andrew DODDS AUS 53.00 22.80 31.20 6.20 6.10 6.25 6.30 6.35 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandr SAMARIN RUS 152.02 79.02 74.00 7.70 7.15 7.30 7.50 7.35 1.00 #12
2 Igor JEFIMCHUK RUS 140.59 72.49 68.10 7.15 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.80 0.00 #10
3 Phil HARRIS GBR 133.53 63.93 69.60 6.95 6.75 6.95 7.10 7.05 0.00 #7
4 Artem LEZHEEV RUS 130.00 58.50 71.50 7.20 6.85 7.20 7.20 7.30 0.00 #11
5 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 120.46 55.36 66.10 6.75 6.35 6.50 6.65 6.80 1.00 #9
6 Josh BROWN GBR 108.11 51.31 56.80 5.85 5.35 5.70 5.70 5.80 0.00 #6
7 Franz STREUBEL GER 99.04 44.74 58.30 6.00 5.60 5.70 5.95 5.90 4.00 #8
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 97.06 46.26 52.80 5.50 4.95 5.20 5.45 5.30 2.00 #3
9 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 94.37 47.27 48.10 5.15 4.60 4.80 4.80 4.70 1.00 #4
10 June Hyoung LEE KOR 93.64 44.64 53.00 5.55 5.05 5.10 5.35 5.45 4.00 #5
11 Andrew DODDS AUS 91.33 42.63 52.70 5.70 5.20 4.95 5.35 5.15 4.00 #1
12 Samuel KOPPEL EST 85.15 37.25 48.90 5.30 4.70 4.70 4.95 4.80 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Aleksandr SAMARIN RUS 231.43 1 1
2 Igor JEFIMCHUK RUS 210.91 3 2
3 Artem LEZHEEV RUS 202.67 2 4
4 Phil HARRIS GBR 193.83 6 3
5 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 189.34 4 5
6 Franz STREUBEL GER 166.54 5 7
7 Josh BROWN GBR 165.51 7 6
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 152.12 10 8
9 June Hyoung LEE KOR 150.77 8 10
10 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 150.51 9 9
11 Andrew DODDS AUS 144.33 12 11
12 Samuel KOPPEL EST 139.39 11 12
WD Ihor REZNICHENKO POL

2016 Volvo Open Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 55.09 29.17 25.92 6.50 6.15 6.55 6.55 6.65 0.00 #14
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 54.14 30.06 24.08 5.95 5.70 6.10 6.05 6.30 0.00 #11
3 Iveth TOTT HUN 53.97 28.21 25.76 6.40 6.05 6.55 6.50 6.70 0.00 #24
4 Antonina DUBININA SRB 49.15 29.83 19.32 5.15 4.55 4.95 4.85 4.65 0.00 #8
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 48.16 26.04 22.12 5.70 5.25 5.60 5.50 5.60 0.00 #2
6 Lara ROTH AUT 47.88 25.44 22.44 5.60 5.45 5.60 5.65 5.75 0.00 #6
7 Brooklee HAN AUS 45.66 23.46 22.20 5.50 5.30 5.65 5.55 5.75 0.00 #15
8 Nina POVEY GBR 45.47 25.31 21.16 5.35 5.05 5.25 5.40 5.40 1.00 #17
9 Karly ROBERTSSON GBR 45.34 23.70 21.64 5.50 5.15 5.45 5.30 5.65 0.00 #22
10 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 45.19 22.87 22.32 5.70 5.20 5.55 5.80 5.65 0.00 #3
11 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 45.15 24.31 22.84 5.75 5.45 5.65 5.90 5.80 2.00 #23
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 43.54 22.94 20.60 5.25 5.00 5.10 5.25 5.15 0.00 #5
13 Joanna KALLELA FIN 42.62 22.38 21.24 5.35 5.15 5.20 5.45 5.40 1.00 #4
14 Katarina KULGEIKO ISR 41.79 21.87 20.92 5.20 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.35 1.00 #9
15 Sena KIM KOR 41.55 19.99 22.56 5.75 5.60 5.45 5.70 5.70 1.00 #25
16 Danielle HARRISON GBR 40.80 20.36 20.44 5.05 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 0.00 #13
17 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 40.78 21.30 20.48 5.05 4.90 5.10 5.25 5.30 1.00 #20
18 Diana REINSALU EST 39.65 21.37 18.28 4.65 4.40 4.55 4.60 4.65 0.00 #18
19 Seo-Young LEE KOR 38.17 18.69 19.48 5.00 4.80 4.75 4.85 4.95 0.00 #26
20 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST 37.26 19.02 18.24 4.80 4.30 4.40 4.65 4.65 0.00 #19
21 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 36.94 18.74 19.20 4.90 4.70 4.60 4.90 4.90 1.00 #7
22 Saara JARVINEN FIN 35.71 18.39 18.32 4.65 4.30 4.65 4.65 4.65 1.00 #16
23 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 35.60 18.44 18.16 4.65 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.55 1.00 #12
24 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 35.27 19.51 17.76 4.60 4.25 4.35 4.50 4.50 2.00 #21
25 Kristina SHKULETA GROMOVA EST 35.17 22.93 19.24 5.05 4.55 4.65 4.95 4.85 7.00 #1
26 Sindra KRIISA EST 29.04 12.04 17.00 4.40 4.05 4.20 4.40 4.20 0.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 100.55 48.63 51.92 6.60 6.25 6.55 6.45 6.60 0.00 #26
2 Iveth TOTT HUN 97.87 47.31 50.56 6.50 6.10 6.20 6.30 6.50 0.00 #24
3 Kailani CRAINE AUS 95.21 45.97 50.24 6.30 6.00 6.35 6.30 6.45 1.00 #25
4 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 93.17 48.97 45.20 5.80 5.45 5.75 5.60 5.65 1.00 #15
5 Sena KIM KOR 91.67 48.35 44.32 5.70 5.30 5.55 5.60 5.55 1.00 #12
6 Nina POVEY GBR 88.04 45.40 42.64 5.35 5.25 5.35 5.40 5.30 0.00 #19
7 Kerstin FRANK AUT 86.63 42.07 44.56 5.95 5.30 5.55 5.50 5.55 0.00 #22
8 Antonina DUBININA SRB 85.81 44.37 41.44 5.45 5.00 5.05 5.25 5.15 0.00 #23
9 Lara ROTH AUT 83.61 41.29 42.32 5.50 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.35 0.00 #21
10 Katarina KULGEIKO ISR 82.90 40.62 43.28 5.65 5.15 5.35 5.45 5.45 1.00 #13
11 Joanna KALLELA FIN 81.88 38.76 43.12 5.50 5.10 5.50 5.35 5.50 0.00 #14
12 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 79.71 40.79 39.92 5.00 4.60 5.00 5.10 5.25 1.00 #10
13 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 79.55 37.83 42.72 5.45 5.15 5.10 5.40 5.60 1.00 #16
14 Seo-Young LEE KOR 78.47 39.23 40.24 5.15 4.95 5.00 5.00 5.05 1.00 #8
15 Brooklee HAN AUS 78.43 35.71 44.72 5.65 5.40 5.45 5.60 5.85 2.00 #20
16 Danielle HARRISON GBR 78.05 35.97 42.08 5.20 4.90 5.20 5.40 5.60 0.00 #11
17 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 77.74 34.10 44.64 5.70 5.30 5.55 5.60 5.75 1.00 #17
18 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 74.04 38.48 36.56 4.70 4.35 4.60 4.55 4.65 1.00 #6
19 Diana REINSALU EST 73.31 39.75 34.56 4.50 4.15 4.15 4.40 4.40 1.00 #9
20 Karly ROBERTSSON GBR 68.41 30.17 40.24 5.15 4.85 4.85 5.10 5.20 2.00 #18
21 Kristina SHKULETA GROMOVA EST 66.09 31.93 34.16 4.40 4.05 4.25 4.40 4.25 0.00 #2
22 Saara JARVINEN FIN 65.23 32.03 35.20 4.45 4.25 4.25 4.45 4.60 2.00 #5
23 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 62.32 31.36 34.96 4.40 4.25 4.25 4.45 4.50 4.00 #4
24 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 60.21 30.21 32.00 4.30 3.80 3.80 4.05 4.05 2.00 #3
25 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST 57.92 26.16 33.76 4.45 4.10 4.00 4.30 4.25 2.00 #7
26 Sindra KRIISA EST 57.45 26.77 31.68 4.10 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.05 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 155.64 1 1
2 Iveth TOTT HUN 151.84 3 2
3 Kailani CRAINE AUS 149.35 2 3
4 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 136.71 12 4
5 Antonina DUBININA SRB 134.96 4 8
6 Kerstin FRANK AUT 134.79 5 7
7 Nina POVEY GBR 133.51 8 6
8 Sena KIM KOR 133.22 15 5
9 Lara ROTH AUT 131.49 6 9
10 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 124.70 11 13
11 Katarina KULGEIKO ISR 124.69 14 10
12 Joanna KALLELA FIN 124.50 13 11
13 Brooklee HAN AUS 124.09 7 15
14 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 122.93 10 17
15 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 120.49 17 12
16 Danielle HARRISON GBR 118.85 16 16
17 Seo-Young LEE KOR 116.64 19 14
18 Karly ROBERTSSON GBR 113.75 9 20
19 Diana REINSALU EST 112.96 18 19
20 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 110.98 21 18
21 Kristina SHKULETA GROMOVA EST 101.26 25 21
22 Saara JARVINEN FIN 100.94 22 22
23 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 97.92 23 23
24 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 95.48 24 24
25 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST 95.18 20 25
26 Sindra KRIISA EST 86.49 26 26

2016 Volvo Open Junior Ladies Results

Group 1

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 65.96 39.44 26.52 6.67 6.25 6.83 6.58 6.83 0.00 #16
2 Avgusta Anastasiia JEVSEEVA RUS 51.90 30.82 22.08 5.92 5.33 5.42 5.42 5.50 1.00 #21
3 Holly HARRIS AUS 51.56 28.42 23.14 5.67 5.58 5.92 5.75 6.00 0.00 #24
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 48.85 29.31 20.54 5.33 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.00 1.00 #12
5 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 47.25 29.33 17.92 4.50 4.08 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #2
6 Annika HOCKE GER 43.79 23.37 20.42 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.17 0.00 #9
7 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 42.90 23.86 19.04 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #23
8 Yoonmi LEHMAN SUI 40.12 21.06 20.06 5.08 4.83 4.92 5.17 5.08 1.00 #17
9 Soon-Jung KO KOR 39.92 20.08 19.84 4.75 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.08 0.00 #7
10 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 36.95 18.83 18.12 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #6
11 Do-Yeon KIM KOR 36.94 18.62 19.32 4.75 4.83 4.75 4.83 5.00 1.00 #15
12 Darja SHATIBELKO LAT 36.33 19.59 16.74 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.17 0.00 #11
13 Essi KORPI FIN 35.52 19.18 16.34 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #4
14 Katerina GRISHKUN EST 34.98 18.00 16.98 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.33 0.00 #22
15 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 34.44 18.58 16.86 4.25 4.17 4.08 4.25 4.33 1.00 #14
16 Alina USTINOVA LAT 33.32 17.26 17.06 4.25 4.25 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #19
17 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 33.27 17.01 17.26 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #25
18 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 31.36 17.16 15.20 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.75 1.00 #10
19 Darja FEDOROVA EST 30.84 14.84 17.00 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.25 1.00 #8
20 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 29.80 15.80 15.00 3.83 3.75 3.83 3.67 3.67 1.00 #3
21 Camille CHERVET SUI 29.66 16.40 15.26 4.17 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #13
22 Anastasija PAVLOVICHA LAT 29.54 15.28 15.26 3.83 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.83 1.00 #20
23 Maria MINEVICH BLR 28.65 13.65 15.00 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #18
24 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 27.81 13.49 14.32 4.00 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #5
25 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 27.39 14.07 15.32 4.00 3.58 3.67 4.08 3.83 2.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 125.22 68.42 56.80 7.17 6.67 7.25 7.08 7.33 0.00 #25
2 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 95.86 54.53 41.33 5.50 4.75 5.33 5.08 5.17 0.00 #21
3 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 94.99 53.71 42.28 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.50 5.17 1.00 #22
4 Holly HARRIS AUS 93.50 46.23 48.27 6.17 5.75 6.00 6.08 6.17 1.00 #23
5 Avgusta Anastasiia JEVSEEVA RUS 92.28 47.28 46.00 6.25 5.67 5.58 5.75 5.50 1.00 #24
6 Annika HOCKE GER 87.56 44.82 43.74 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.25 5.42 1.00 #20
7 Yoonmi LEHMAN SUI 75.82 36.42 40.40 5.33 4.67 5.17 5.00 5.08 1.00 #18
8 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 72.44 36.23 37.21 5.00 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.42 1.00 #19
9 Do-Yeon KIM KOR 69.56 30.82 39.74 5.08 4.67 5.17 4.92 5.00 1.00 #15
10 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 68.41 32.13 36.28 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.42 4.50 0.00 #11
11 Darja SHATIBELKO LAT 64.43 30.90 34.53 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #14
12 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 63.41 26.88 38.53 4.75 4.50 4.83 5.00 5.00 2.00 #16
13 Alina USTINOVA LAT 62.34 26.94 36.40 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.67 1.00 #10
14 Soon-Jung KO KOR 61.72 25.85 37.87 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.75 2.00 #17
15 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 60.81 28.41 34.40 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.42 2.00 #9
16 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 60.54 32.00 30.54 3.92 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.75 2.00 #8
17 Essi KORPI FIN 60.27 28.34 32.93 4.25 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.08 1.00 #13
18 Darja FEDOROVA EST 58.26 26.65 31.61 4.17 3.92 3.75 4.00 3.92 0.00 #7
19 Anastasija PAVLOVICHA LAT 56.79 27.06 29.73 3.92 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.75 0.00 #4
20 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 53.63 25.09 28.54 4.00 3.33 3.67 3.42 3.42 0.00 #1
21 Camille CHERVET SUI 49.21 21.33 29.88 4.17 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.67 2.00 #5
22 Katerina GRISHKUN EST 48.94 19.34 31.60 4.33 3.75 3.92 4.00 3.75 2.00 #12
23 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 48.18 21.18 28.00 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.42 3.42 1.00 #2
24 Maria MINEVICH BLR 45.11 19.19 26.92 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.33 3.25 1.00 #3
25 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 42.40 16.27 28.13 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.58 3.50 2.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 191.18 1 1
2 Holly HARRIS AUS 145.06 3 4
3 Avgusta Anastasiia JEVSEEVA RUS 144.18 2 5
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 143.84 4 3
5 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 143.11 5 2
6 Annika HOCKE GER 131.35 6 6
7 Yoonmi LEHMAN SUI 115.94 8 7
8 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 115.34 7 8
9 Do-Yeon KIM KOR 106.50 11 9
10 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 102.85 15 10
11 Soon-Jung KO KOR 101.64 9 14
12 Darja SHATIBELKO LAT 100.76 12 11
13 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 100.36 10 12
14 Essi KORPI FIN 95.79 13 17
15 Alina USTINOVA LAT 95.66 16 13
16 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 94.08 17 15
17 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 91.90 18 16
18 Darja FEDOROVA EST 89.10 19 18
19 Anastasija PAVLOVICHA LAT 86.33 22 19
20 Katerina GRISHKUN EST 83.92 14 22
21 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 81.02 25 20
22 Camille CHERVET SUI 78.87 21 21
23 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 75.99 24 23
24 Maria MINEVICH BLR 73.76 23 24
25 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 72.20 20 25

 

Group 2

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Annely VAHI EST 43.44 23.50 19.94 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.00 4.75 0.00 #18
2 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 40.96 22.12 18.84 5.08 4.50 4.58 4.83 4.58 0.00 #10
3 Alina SUPONENKA BLR 38.97 19.77 19.20 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.92 5.00 0.00 #23
4 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 38.79 19.77 19.02 5.17 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #21
5 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 38.60 19.68 18.92 4.83 4.75 4.83 4.67 4.58 0.00 #26
6 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 38.05 19.99 19.06 4.67 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.83 1.00 #13
7 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 37.89 19.43 18.46 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #2
8 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT 36.56 19.82 17.74 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #14
9 Jeon YIBEEN KOR 36.33 17.13 19.20 4.92 4.58 4.75 5.00 4.75 0.00 #15
10 Greta MORKYTE LTU 35.58 19.56 18.02 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.42 2.00 #4
11 Elina RANCANE LAT 34.40 16.74 17.66 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #17
12 Cindy XIA NOR 34.12 16.98 18.14 4.58 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #16
13 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 33.66 15.32 18.34 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #20
14 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 33.60 16.08 17.52 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.33 0.00 #24
15 Polina SKORKINA EST 33.45 17.13 16.32 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.00 #1
16 Dovile DIDZGALVYTE LTU 31.46 17.12 15.34 3.92 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.75 1.00 #9
17 Calista KRASS EST 31.20 15.60 17.60 4.58 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.42 2.00 #6
18 Anastassia SMOLENSKI EST 30.85 14.25 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.33 1.00 #22
19 Valeria PETROVA LAT 29.90 15.78 16.12 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.25 3.92 2.00 #5
20 Polina SALANEKA BLR 29.25 14.71 15.54 4.08 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.75 1.00 #7
21 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 28.44 13.04 16.40 4.17 4.08 3.83 4.42 4.00 1.00 #19
22 Linda LUKAS EST 28.13 13.71 15.42 4.17 3.42 3.92 4.08 3.67 1.00 #12
23 Anastasia LEBEDEVA RUS 28.05 13.57 14.48 3.75 3.50 3.50 3.92 3.42 0.00 #8
24 Hanna Kristella LEHTSAAR EST 27.96 13.48 15.48 4.00 3.67 3.75 4.17 3.75 1.00 #11
25 Victoria MCMAHON GBR 21.40 9.28 14.12 3.58 3.67 3.25 3.83 3.33 2.00 #3
26 Olga DIDENKO LAT 18.82 6.90 12.92 3.67 3.08 3.08 3.25 3.08 1.00 #25

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 85.42 44.94 41.48 5.42 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.17 1.00 #25
2 Annely VAHI EST 73.96 37.23 37.73 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.83 1.00 #26
3 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 73.41 32.42 41.99 5.50 4.83 5.33 5.33 5.25 1.00 #20
4 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 68.78 32.85 36.93 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.58 1.00 #21
5 Greta MORKYTE LTU 68.47 34.54 34.93 4.67 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 1.00 #17
6 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT 66.65 31.12 36.53 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.50 1.00 #19
7 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 66.34 31.22 36.12 4.83 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.33 1.00 #23
8 Victoria MCMAHON GBR 64.89 33.96 30.93 4.17 3.75 3.75 4.08 3.58 0.00 #2
9 Calista KRASS EST 64.84 30.37 35.47 4.75 3.92 4.42 4.58 4.50 1.00 #10
10 Jeon YIBEEN KOR 64.32 28.52 36.80 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.67 1.00 #18
11 Alina SUPONENKA BLR 63.44 27.90 36.54 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.42 1.00 #24
12 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 63.29 28.16 36.13 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.33 1.00 #22
13 Elina RANCANE LAT 59.73 24.67 35.06 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #16
14 Polina SALANEKA BLR 56.69 24.29 32.40 4.25 3.75 4.08 4.25 3.92 0.00 #7
15 Polina SKORKINA EST 56.42 24.83 31.59 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.08 3.75 0.00 #12
16 Cindy XIA NOR 56.19 24.52 32.67 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #15
17 Anastassia SMOLENSKI EST 55.71 25.38 31.33 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.75 1.00 #9
18 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 53.82 21.89 32.93 4.08 4.00 4.08 4.17 4.25 1.00 #14
19 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 53.12 23.58 30.54 4.25 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.50 1.00 #13
20 Olga DIDENKO LAT 52.99 23.92 29.07 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.50 0.00 #1
21 Valeria PETROVA LAT 51.08 21.68 30.40 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.58 1.00 #8
22 Dovile DIDZGALVYTE LTU 50.41 21.60 28.81 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.42 0.00 #11
23 Linda LUKAS EST 46.98 18.97 30.01 4.00 3.67 3.67 4.00 3.42 2.00 #5
24 Anastasia LEBEDEVA RUS 44.88 17.22 28.66 3.83 3.33 3.42 3.75 3.58 1.00 #4
25 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 43.92 19.06 27.86 3.75 3.58 3.17 3.83 3.08 3.00 #6
26 Hanna Kristella LEHTSAAR EST 38.68 11.60 27.08 3.67 3.42 2.92 3.67 3.25 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 126.38 2 1
2 Annely VAHI EST 117.40 1 2
3 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 111.30 7 3
4 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 106.83 6 4
5 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 105.13 4 7
6 Greta MORKYTE LTU 104.05 10 5
7 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT 103.21 8 6
8 Alina SUPONENKA BLR 102.41 3 11
9 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 101.89 5 12
10 Jeon YIBEEN KOR 100.65 9 10
11 Calista KRASS EST 96.04 17 9
12 Elina RANCANE LAT 94.13 11 13
13 Cindy XIA NOR 90.31 12 16
14 Polina SKORKINA EST 89.87 15 15
15 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 87.48 13 18
16 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 86.72 14 19
17 Anastassia SMOLENSKI EST 86.56 18 17
18 Victoria MCMAHON GBR 86.29 25 8
19 Polina SALANEKA BLR 85.94 20 14
20 Dovile DIDZGALVYTE LTU 81.87 16 22
21 Valeria PETROVA LAT 80.98 19 21
22 Linda LUKAS EST 75.11 22 23
23 Anastasia LEBEDEVA RUS 72.93 23 24
24 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 72.36 21 25
25 Olga DIDENKO LAT 71.81 26 20
26 Hanna Kristella LEHTSAAR EST 66.64 24 26

2015 Volvo Open Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 54.52 30.02 24.50 6.25 5.88 6.13 6.19 6.19 0.00 #3
2 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR 53.80 28.10 25.70 6.44 6.19 6.44 6.44 6.63 0.00 #13
3 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 50.05 24.90 25.15 6.44 6.06 6.25 6.38 6.31 0.00 #10
4 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 47.53 24.73 22.80 5.69 5.56 5.75 5.69 5.81 0.00 #9
5 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 45.85 24.30 22.55 5.63 5.38 5.75 5.69 5.75 1.00 #12
6 Danielle HARRISON GBR 45.68 23.98 22.70 5.56 5.38 5.69 5.75 6.00 1.00 #2
7 Helery HALVIN EST 44.88 20.83 25.05 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.38 6.44 1.00 #8
8 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 44.53 23.83 21.70 5.56 5.19 5.31 5.50 5.56 1.00 #6
9 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 43.05 23.15 20.90 5.38 5.06 5.19 5.25 5.25 1.00 #15
10 Nina POVEY GBR 42.12 21.17 20.95 5.19 5.13 5.25 5.25 5.38 0.00 #7
11 Song Joo CHEA KOR 41.75 19.70 23.05 5.94 5.50 5.63 5.88 5.88 1.00 #5
12 Olivia TUUVA FIN 33.70 16.10 19.60 5.00 4.75 4.75 5.06 4.94 2.00 #4
13 Christina GRILL AUT 29.23 14.18 17.05 4.38 4.06 4.19 4.38 4.31 2.00 #14
14 Sindra KRIISA EST 28.72 13.52 18.20 4.63 4.38 4.50 4.63 4.63 3.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 100.55 49.05 51.50 6.44 6.19 6.50 6.50 6.56 0.00 #10
2 Helery HALVIN EST 93.85 43.95 49.90 6.25 6.00 6.44 6.19 6.31 0.00 #8
3 Kerstin FRANK AUT 89.02 40.49 49.53 6.38 5.88 6.13 6.25 6.31 1.00 #11
4 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR 88.71 41.79 48.92 6.38 5.88 5.94 6.19 6.19 2.00 #14
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 86.78 39.56 49.22 6.44 5.88 6.00 6.31 6.13 2.00 #12
6 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 83.30 38.77 44.53 5.69 5.38 5.63 5.50 5.63 0.00 #5
7 Danielle HARRISON GBR 80.30 31.89 49.41 6.00 5.94 6.25 6.31 6.38 1.00 #9
8 Song Joo CHEA KOR 78.17 37.06 42.11 5.56 5.06 5.13 5.25 5.31 1.00 #3
9 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 72.98 31.27 44.71 5.75 5.38 5.50 5.75 5.56 3.00 #13
10 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 72.98 31.98 42.00 5.50 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.25 1.00 #7
11 Olivia TUUVA FIN 72.51 33.39 39.12 5.00 4.63 4.88 5.00 4.94 0.00 #2
12 Nina POVEY GBR 67.23 27.30 41.93 5.25 5.13 5.13 5.38 5.31 2.00 #6
13 Christina GRILL AUT 64.06 32.56 33.50 4.44 4.06 4.06 4.19 4.19 2.00 #4
14 Sindra KRIISA EST 62.30 27.59 35.71 4.63 4.31 4.31 4.50 4.56 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 148.08 4 1
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 143.54 1 3
3 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR 142.51 2 4
4 Helery HALVIN EST 138.73 7 2
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 136.83 3 5
6 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 127.83 8 6
7 Danielle HARRISON GBR 125.98 6 7
8 Song Joo CHEA KOR 119.92 11 8
9 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 118.83 5 9
10 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 116.03 9 10
11 Nina POVEY GBR 109.35 10 12
12 Olivia TUUVA FIN 106.21 12 11
13 Christina GRILL AUT 93.29 13 13
14 Sindra KRIISA EST 91.02 14 14
WD Antonina DUBININA SRB

Volvo Open Junior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Meiryla FINDLEY / Austin HALE USA 41.95 22.23 20.72 5.33 5.08 5.00 5.33 5.17 1.00 #1
2 Jacquelin GREEN / Rique NEWBY – ESTRELLA USA 39.09 20.17 18.92 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jacquelin GREEN / Rique NEWBY – ESTRELLA USA 71.06 34.20 37.86 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.83 4.83 1.00 #1
2 Meiryla FINDLEY / Austin HALE USA 68.75 28.68 41.07 5.33 5.00 4.92 5.25 5.17 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Meiryla FINDLEY / Austin HALE USA 110.70 1 2
2 Jacquelin GREEN / Rique NEWBY – ESTRELLA USA 110.15 2 1
WD Sofiia BUZAEVA / Aleksei KRIVORUCHKO RUS