2017 Egna Spring Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 57.75 33.35 25.40 6.58 5.75 6.42 6.50 6.50 1.00 #24
2 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 49.40 28.54 20.86 5.25 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.50 0.00 #19
3 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 47.80 28.46 19.34 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.67 0.00 #27
4 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 44.50 26.30 18.20 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #23
5 Sara CONTI ITA 44.37 25.05 19.32 4.92 4.83 5.00 4.83 4.58 0.00 #10
6 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 39.31 22.35 16.96 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.17 0.00 #16
7 Anna MEMOLA ITA 38.94 21.60 18.34 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.42 1.00 #21
8 Joanna SO HKG 37.99 21.79 17.20 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.42 1.00 #20
9 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 36.20 19.34 16.86 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.17 4.08 0.00 #3
10 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 35.99 19.67 17.32 4.58 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.42 1.00 #18
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 35.05 18.05 17.00 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.08 0.00 #26
12 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 34.87 18.81 17.06 4.42 4.00 4.58 4.33 4.00 1.00 #14
13 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 34.17 17.65 17.52 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.58 1.00 #28
14 Gaia MAZZA ITA 33.72 17.48 17.24 4.33 4.08 4.58 4.33 4.25 1.00 #8
15 Alice ORRU’ ITA 33.70 17.90 15.80 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.00 3.75 0.00 #9
16 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 33.26 17.12 16.14 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.08 3.92 0.00 #1
17 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 32.62 16.74 16.88 4.50 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #22
18 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 32.18 17.84 15.34 3.92 3.67 3.75 4.08 3.75 1.00 #2
19 Greta MILANESE ITA 30.84 16.90 13.94 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.83 3.42 0.00 #6
20 Verena HUMER AUT 30.63 16.23 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 4.08 3.67 1.00 #13
21 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 29.72 16.58 15.14 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #11
22 Isabella CANALES MEX 28.57 13.83 16.74 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.17 2.00 #25
23 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 28.39 14.53 14.86 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.58 1.00 #5
24 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 27.48 14.40 16.08 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.17 3.92 3.00 #15
25 Caterina ALLES ITA 26.44 12.98 14.46 3.75 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.42 1.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 117.24 64.31 52.93 6.83 6.00 6.92 6.75 6.58 0.00 #25
2 Sara CONTI ITA 86.78 46.51 40.27 5.33 4.75 5.17 4.92 5.00 0.00 #21
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 82.56 44.30 38.26 5.00 4.83 4.75 4.75 4.58 0.00 #22
4 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 80.91 40.97 40.94 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.00 1.00 #23
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA 77.49 40.76 37.73 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 #19
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 74.25 39.92 37.33 5.00 4.42 4.50 4.83 4.58 3.00 #24
7 Joanna SO HKG 73.27 35.81 37.46 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #18
8 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 69.41 33.67 35.74 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.50 0.00 #20
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 69.39 34.99 34.40 4.67 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #13
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 67.12 31.79 35.33 4.33 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
11 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 67.11 32.51 35.60 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.33 1.00 #17
12 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 65.38 32.37 34.01 4.67 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #16
13 Alice ORRU’ ITA 63.18 31.04 32.14 4.42 3.75 4.17 3.92 3.83 0.00 #11
14 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 63.09 33.76 31.33 4.25 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.83 2.00 #9
15 Gaia MAZZA ITA 62.46 29.19 34.27 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #12
16 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 61.76 28.57 33.19 4.33 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.25 0.00 #8
17 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 59.90 29.64 30.26 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.00 3.58 0.00 #5
18 Verena HUMER AUT 59.59 28.79 30.80 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.67 0.00 #6
19 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 58.27 26.00 34.27 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.25 2.00 #14
20 Greta MILANESE ITA 56.04 26.45 29.59 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #7
21 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 53.05 25.12 28.93 4.08 3.50 3.58 3.50 3.42 1.00 #10
22 Caterina ALLES ITA 51.24 24.31 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.25 3.33 0.00 #1
23 Isabella CANALES MEX 50.74 21.47 30.27 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 1.00 #4
24 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 42.24 18.37 25.87 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.25 2.00 #3
25 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 40.36 16.43 26.93 3.75 3.50 2.83 3.42 3.33 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 174.99 1 1
2 Sara CONTI ITA 131.15 5 2
3 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 128.71 3 4
4 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 127.06 4 3
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 123.65 2 6
6 Anna MEMOLA ITA 116.43 7 5
7 Joanna SO HKG 111.26 8 7
8 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 108.72 6 8
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 103.56 13 9
10 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 103.31 9 11
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 102.17 11 10
12 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 101.37 10 12
13 Alice ORRU’ ITA 96.88 15 13
14 Gaia MAZZA ITA 96.18 14 15
15 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 95.71 17 14
16 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 93.94 18 16
17 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 93.14 12 19
18 Verena HUMER AUT 90.22 20 18
19 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 89.62 21 17
20 Greta MILANESE ITA 86.88 19 20
21 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 86.31 16 21
22 Isabella CANALES MEX 79.31 22 23
23 Caterina ALLES ITA 77.68 25 22
24 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 70.63 23 24
25 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 67.84 24 25
WD Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
WD Katia MONTIBELLER ITA
WD Marta Maria SELLAROLI ITA

2017 Triglav Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS 65.86 37.74 28.12 7.00 6.83 7.08 7.17 7.08 0.00 #13
2 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 58.48 33.88 24.60 6.08 5.92 6.25 6.33 6.17 0.00 #19
3 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 44.32 24.60 19.72 4.83 4.58 5.17 5.08 5.00 0.00 #15
4 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 38.50 22.32 16.18 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.08 0.00 #5
5 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 35.53 19.25 16.28 4.00 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.00 #9
6 Nina POLSAK SLO 35.00 19.60 15.40 3.92 3.58 3.92 4.00 3.83 0.00 #10
7 Charlie ANDERSON GBR 32.11 16.79 15.32 3.75 3.67 3.83 4.08 3.83 0.00 #7
8 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 32.06 17.58 15.48 3.92 3.58 4.00 3.92 3.92 1.00 #16
9 Emilie GROSCH AUT 31.81 16.81 16.00 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.17 4.08 1.00 #17
10 Kaja GRIL SLO 31.80 17.78 14.02 3.50 3.42 3.42 3.67 3.50 0.00 #8
11 Anna TROGER AUT 31.33 16.91 15.42 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.92 4.00 1.00 #4
12 Emese GLOZIK HUN 31.32 16.48 14.84 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.58 0.00 #6
13 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 29.43 15.03 16.40 4.25 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.17 2.00 #2
14 Marusa UDRIH SLO 28.81 15.41 14.40 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.50 1.00 #1
15 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 27.87 13.67 14.20 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.42 0.00 #18
16 Giorgia ZAMPIERI ITA 24.20 11.40 14.80 3.75 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.75 2.00 #12
17 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 23.86 12.32 13.54 3.67 3.33 3.25 3.25 3.42 2.00 #3
18 Ciara HOEY IRL 21.36 9.70 11.66 3.00 2.58 3.08 2.92 3.00 0.00 #14

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS 121.12 62.05 59.07 7.50 7.00 7.42 7.42 7.58 0.00 #17
2 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 113.03 63.57 49.46 6.33 5.83 6.25 6.25 6.25 0.00 #16
3 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 70.89 33.22 38.67 5.00 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.92 1.00 #18
4 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 68.63 36.56 33.07 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #14
5 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 67.80 34.59 33.21 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.00 0.00 #13
6 Nina POLSAK SLO 67.53 32.60 34.93 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #15
7 Emilie GROSCH AUT 67.30 31.57 35.73 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.42 0.00 #10
8 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 61.77 30.16 31.61 4.00 3.67 4.00 4.17 3.92 0.00 #6
9 Marusa UDRIH SLO 61.09 32.10 29.99 4.08 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.50 1.00 #1
10 Kaja GRIL SLO 60.81 29.74 31.07 4.08 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.92 0.00 #9
11 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 59.51 27.45 33.06 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.08 1.00 #3
12 Charlie ANDERSON GBR 59.23 27.17 33.06 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.08 1.00 #11
13 Emese GLOZIK HUN 58.50 29.23 30.27 4.00 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.67 1.00 #8
14 Anna TROGER AUT 53.50 24.62 29.88 3.92 3.42 3.75 3.92 3.67 1.00 #7
15 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 52.03 24.17 29.86 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #12
16 Ciara HOEY IRL 42.91 16.78 26.13 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS 186.98 1 1
2 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 171.51 2 2
3 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 115.21 3 3
4 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 107.13 4 4
5 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 103.33 5 5
6 Nina POLSAK SLO 102.53 6 6
7 Emilie GROSCH AUT 99.11 9 7
8 Kaja GRIL SLO 92.61 10 10
9 Charlie ANDERSON GBR 91.34 7 12
10 Marusa UDRIH SLO 89.90 14 9
11 Emese GLOZIK HUN 89.82 12 13
12 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 89.64 15 8
13 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 88.94 13 11
14 Anna TROGER AUT 84.83 11 14
15 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 84.09 8 15
16 Ciara HOEY IRL 64.27 18 16
WD Giorgia ZAMPIERI ITA
WD Nea SMOLEJ SLO
WD Kata GYARMATI HUN

2017 Challenge Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emmy MA USA 52.91 28.63 24.28 6.25 5.65 6.25 6.05 6.15 0.00 #6
2 Olivia GRAN CAN 45.93 25.65 21.28 5.55 5.00 5.40 5.30 5.35 1.00 #22
3 Megan YIM CAN 45.25 24.01 21.24 5.50 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 #15
4 Andrea ANLIKER SUI 42.21 23.41 18.80 4.85 4.45 4.75 4.70 4.75 0.00 #23
5 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 41.10 22.34 18.76 4.95 4.35 4.80 4.70 4.65 0.00 #16
6 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 40.67 21.99 18.68 5.05 4.35 4.70 4.70 4.55 0.00 #3
7 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 40.59 22.91 18.68 4.85 4.55 4.70 4.70 4.55 1.00 #17
8 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 39.34 19.90 19.44 4.90 4.60 4.95 4.85 5.00 0.00 #24
9 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 38.90 20.98 17.92 4.60 4.20 4.65 4.30 4.65 0.00 #13
10 Alexandra SANDSTRöM FIN 37.28 18.24 20.04 5.20 4.85 4.95 4.95 5.10 1.00 #25
11 Linden van BEMMEL NED 34.75 17.35 17.40 4.40 4.15 4.40 4.40 4.40 0.00 #21
12 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 34.64 17.04 17.60 4.45 4.25 4.40 4.45 4.45 0.00 #4
13 Lisa VAN GENCK BEL 33.08 19.36 14.72 3.90 3.45 3.60 3.80 3.65 1.00 #5
14 Belén ALVAREZ ESP 32.88 16.08 17.80 4.50 4.10 4.45 4.65 4.55 1.00 #12
15 Kylie LOOTS NED 32.76 16.44 16.32 4.40 3.75 4.15 4.10 4.00 0.00 #19
16 Daniela BLANCO ESP 30.46 15.54 15.92 4.15 3.75 3.95 4.10 3.95 1.00 #27
17 Sophie BIJKERK NED 30.02 14.30 15.72 4.15 3.80 3.80 3.90 4.00 0.00 #11
18 Loïs ARICKX BEL 29.58 15.38 14.20 3.65 3.40 3.60 3.60 3.50 0.00 #10
19 Cindy XIA NOR 29.48 15.28 15.20 4.10 3.70 3.65 3.90 3.65 1.00 #1
20 Sam JANSEN NED 29.38 14.22 15.16 4.00 3.65 3.65 3.80 3.85 0.00 #8
21 Yat Long Cherry LEE HKG 28.46 14.14 14.32 3.60 3.55 3.40 3.70 3.65 0.00 #2
22 Lisa WEIJER NED 28.34 13.38 14.96 3.85 3.50 3.80 3.75 3.80 0.00 #26
23 Kyra PATTIKAWA NED 27.82 13.38 15.44 3.85 3.70 3.75 4.00 4.00 1.00 #20
24 Celine van de HEUVEL NED 26.00 12.96 13.04 3.45 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.25 0.00 #9
25 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 25.81 11.89 14.92 3.80 3.65 3.65 3.85 3.70 1.00 #14
26 Britt van der MEULEN NED 24.70 12.06 13.64 3.55 3.25 3.45 3.35 3.45 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Olivia GRAN CAN 101.50 54.79 46.71 6.00 5.50 6.00 5.81 5.88 0.00 #25
2 Emmy MA USA 95.82 46.41 50.41 6.44 5.94 6.31 6.38 6.44 1.00 #26
3 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 84.69 42.48 42.21 5.44 4.94 5.31 5.38 5.31 0.00 #20
4 Megan YIM CAN 73.92 33.50 42.42 5.63 4.94 5.25 5.38 5.31 2.00 #24
5 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 73.48 34.56 40.92 5.25 4.81 5.25 5.13 5.13 2.00 #19
6 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 71.94 37.14 36.80 5.06 4.19 4.75 4.50 4.50 2.00 #22
7 Alexandra SANDSTRöM FIN 68.59 29.97 39.62 5.06 4.63 5.13 5.00 4.94 1.00 #17
8 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 66.23 29.31 38.92 5.38 4.38 4.94 4.94 4.69 2.00 #21
9 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 64.79 29.39 36.40 4.69 4.06 4.69 4.56 4.75 1.00 #15
10 Andrea ANLIKER SUI 62.57 29.27 37.30 4.94 4.44 4.50 4.75 4.69 4.00 #23
11 Sam JANSEN NED 61.59 29.97 31.62 4.38 3.38 4.06 3.94 4.00 0.00 #7
12 Sophie BIJKERK NED 61.28 27.96 33.32 4.38 4.00 4.13 4.25 4.06 0.00 #10
13 Linden van BEMMEL NED 60.70 26.57 35.13 4.63 4.13 4.50 4.31 4.38 1.00 #16
14 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 59.35 29.63 31.72 4.63 3.06 4.13 4.00 4.00 2.00 #18
15 Lisa VAN GENCK BEL 57.95 28.33 30.62 4.25 3.44 3.88 3.88 3.69 1.00 #14
16 Belén ALVAREZ ESP 57.14 28.64 32.50 4.50 4.00 3.81 4.25 3.75 4.00 #13
17 Yat Long Cherry LEE HKG 55.33 25.30 31.03 3.88 3.75 3.88 4.00 3.88 1.00 #6
18 Lisa WEIJER NED 54.19 25.28 28.91 3.75 3.31 3.69 3.69 3.63 0.00 #5
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 52.45 23.44 29.01 3.50 3.38 3.75 3.69 3.81 0.00 #2
20 Britt van der MEULEN NED 51.91 26.28 25.63 3.56 2.88 3.31 3.13 3.13 0.00 #1
21 Celine van de HEUVEL NED 48.48 22.17 26.31 3.44 3.19 3.38 3.25 3.19 0.00 #3
22 Loïs ARICKX BEL 47.51 22.20 28.31 3.75 3.31 3.50 3.63 3.50 3.00 #9
23 Kyra PATTIKAWA NED 45.08 19.16 26.92 3.63 3.06 3.25 3.50 3.38 1.00 #4
24 Daniela BLANCO ESP 44.25 19.15 28.10 4.06 3.31 3.19 3.69 3.31 3.00 #11

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Emmy MA USA 148.73 1 2
2 Olivia GRAN CAN 147.43 2 1
3 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 125.28 7 3
4 Megan YIM CAN 119.17 3 4
5 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 113.04 5 6
6 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 112.82 8 5
7 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 106.90 6 8
8 Alexandra SANDSTRöM FIN 105.87 10 7
9 Andrea ANLIKER SUI 104.78 4 10
10 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 99.43 12 9
11 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 98.25 9 14
12 Linden van BEMMEL NED 95.45 11 13
13 Sophie BIJKERK NED 91.30 17 12
14 Lisa VAN GENCK BEL 91.03 13 15
15 Sam JANSEN NED 90.97 20 11
16 Belén ALVAREZ ESP 90.02 14 16
17 Yat Long Cherry LEE HKG 83.79 21 17
18 Lisa WEIJER NED 82.53 22 18
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 78.26 25 19
20 Loïs ARICKX BEL 77.09 18 22
21 Britt van der MEULEN NED 76.61 26 20
22 Daniela BLANCO ESP 74.71 16 24
23 Celine van de HEUVEL NED 74.48 24 21
24 Kyra PATTIKAWA NED 72.90 23 23
WD Kylie LOOTS NED
WD Cindy XIA NOR
WD Kari Sofie Slordahl TELLEFSEN NOR

2017 Coupe du Printemps Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rino KASAKAKE JPN 58.76 33.10 25.66 6.92 6.00 6.50 6.33 6.33 0.00 #11
2 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 47.07 26.21 20.86 5.50 4.92 5.33 5.08 5.25 0.00 #8
3 Annely VAHI EST 45.70 24.70 21.00 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.50 5.33 0.00 #7
4 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 45.36 25.10 20.26 5.08 5.17 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #10
5 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 43.31 24.51 18.80 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.75 0.00 #23
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 41.39 20.87 20.52 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.33 5.17 0.00 #21
7 Anna MEMOLA ITA 41.34 21.48 20.86 5.50 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.33 1.00 #24
8 Celine BLARER SUI 41.12 22.60 18.52 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.00 #17
9 Emma VEIJALAINEN FIN 37.40 19.92 17.48 4.67 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.17 0.00 #19
10 Sandra RAMOND FRA 37.39 21.83 17.56 4.75 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.17 2.00 #1
11 Joanna SO HKG 35.65 17.63 18.02 4.92 3.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 0.00 #4
12 Lydia BRUHN SWE 35.48 16.76 18.72 4.92 4.58 4.75 4.58 4.58 0.00 #13
13 Lisa VAN GENK BEL 35.47 18.85 16.62 4.25 4.17 4.17 4.17 4.00 0.00 #22
14 Elizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 35.39 16.47 18.92 5.08 4.75 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #5
15 Sara TUOMINEN FIN 35.24 18.38 16.86 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.00 0.00 #14
16 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 33.38 16.76 17.62 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #2
17 Sophia KAMMANN LUX 33.10 16.58 16.52 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #15
18 Andrea LAE NOR 32.57 15.91 16.66 4.50 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.17 0.00 #9
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 32.11 15.19 16.92 4.08 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #18
20 Mara WAGNER LUX 29.86 15.06 14.80 3.75 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #16
21 Nicole JANACS AUT 27.75 12.63 16.12 4.25 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #12
22 Alicia SODERLIND SWE 25.74 11.86 14.88 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.67 1.00 #6
23 Jia Xin NG MAS 23.10 8.28 14.82 3.50 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.67 0.00 #20
24 Sarah PAPA POL 18.46 7.90 11.56 2.92 2.75 2.92 3.17 2.67 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rino KASAKAKE JPN 108.80 50.80 58.00 7.58 6.75 7.50 7.25 7.17 0.00 #24
2 Annely VAHI EST 86.30 42.43 43.87 5.83 5.33 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #22
3 Sandra RAMOND FRA 85.68 47.48 39.20 5.25 4.50 5.08 4.92 4.75 1.00 #15
4 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 83.55 43.96 41.59 5.58 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.08 2.00 #19
5 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 80.52 41.86 38.66 5.08 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.83 0.00 #20
6 Celine BLARER SUI 77.89 38.22 40.67 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.08 1.00 #17
7 Elizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 76.12 36.85 40.27 5.42 4.75 4.92 5.08 5.00 1.00 #11
8 Anna MEMOLA ITA 73.36 35.49 39.87 5.25 4.75 4.92 5.08 4.92 2.00 #18
9 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 71.91 33.91 40.00 5.17 5.08 4.75 5.17 4.83 2.00 #21
10 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 70.96 31.09 39.87 5.42 4.58 4.92 5.08 4.92 0.00 #23
11 Emma VEIJALAINEN FIN 67.75 32.16 35.59 4.75 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.25 0.00 #16
12 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 65.89 31.50 34.39 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.00 0.00 #9
13 Andrea LAE NOR 65.41 31.01 34.40 4.58 3.92 4.50 4.33 4.17 0.00 #7
14 Lydia BRUHN SWE 62.27 25.07 37.20 4.58 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #13
15 Mara WAGNER LUX 61.33 29.34 31.99 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.08 3.83 0.00 #5
16 Sophia KAMMANN LUX 60.42 27.03 34.39 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.17 1.00 #8
17 Nicole JANACS AUT 60.17 30.04 32.13 4.08 4.00 4.08 4.00 3.92 2.00 #4
18 Sara TUOMINEN FIN 59.54 27.81 33.73 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.00 2.00 #10
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 56.97 24.71 34.26 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.50 2.00 #6
20 Lisa VAN GENK BEL 56.44 23.38 33.06 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.33 3.92 0.00 #12
21 Alicia SODERLIND SWE 50.42 22.42 28.00 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #3
22 Jia Xin NG MAS 41.55 18.42 24.13 3.42 2.67 3.08 3.08 2.83 1.00 #2
23 Sarah PAPA POL 35.64 14.16 21.48 2.67 2.67 2.75 2.92 2.42 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rino KASAKAKE JPN 167.56 1 1
2 Annely VAHI EST 132.00 3 2
3 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 124.94 6 4
4 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 123.83 5 5
5 Sandra RAMOND FRA 123.07 10 3
6 Celine BLARER SUI 119.01 8 6
7 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 118.03 2 10
8 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 117.27 4 9
9 Anna MEMOLA ITA 114.70 7 8
10 Elizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 111.51 14 7
11 Emma VEIJALAINEN FIN 105.15 9 11
12 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 99.27 16 12
13 Andrea LAE NOR 97.98 18 13
14 Lydia BRUHN SWE 97.75 12 14
15 Sara TUOMINEN FIN 94.78 15 18
16 Sophia KAMMANN LUX 93.52 17 16
17 Lisa VAN GENK BEL 91.91 13 20
18 Mara WAGNER LUX 91.19 20 15
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH NED 89.08 19 19
20 Nicole JANACS AUT 87.92 21 17
21 Alicia SODERLIND SWE 76.16 22 21
22 Jia Xin NG MAS 64.65 23 22
23 Sarah PAPA POL 54.10 24 23
WD Joanna SO HKG

2017 The Nordics Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 44.71 25.37 19.34 5.25 4.42 4.92 4.83 4.75 0.00 #6
2 Sofia SULA FIN 43.77 25.03 18.74 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.92 4.75 0.00 #3
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 42.37 24.83 17.54 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.25 4.17 0.00 #17
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 41.54 23.96 17.58 4.83 3.83 4.75 4.33 4.25 0.00 #15
5 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 39.87 22.25 17.62 4.92 3.92 4.58 4.42 4.17 0.00 #18
6 Ellen YU NOR 38.74 21.14 17.60 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.42 0.00 #16
7 Lisa LAGER SWE 37.50 20.20 18.30 5.17 4.42 4.17 4.67 4.42 1.00 #2
8 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 34.85 16.73 18.12 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.75 4.58 0.00 #11
9 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 34.63 18.49 17.14 4.17 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #5
10 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 34.40 18.60 16.80 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.17 1.00 #9
11 Madeleine L TORGERSEN NOR 34.14 17.50 16.64 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #13
12 Cindy XIA NOR 34.07 19.21 14.86 3.92 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.58 0.00 #10
13 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 33.63 17.55 16.08 3.75 3.83 3.92 4.42 4.17 0.00 #7
14 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 32.49 14.47 18.02 4.75 4.17 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 #8
15 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 30.95 16.61 14.34 3.50 3.25 3.92 3.67 3.58 0.00 #12
16 Andrea LAE NOR 30.50 15.98 15.52 4.08 3.83 3.67 4.08 3.75 1.00 #1
17 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 29.10 14.90 14.20 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.42 0.00 #14
18 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 28.18 13.58 14.60 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.92 3.75 0.00 #20
19 Kari Sofie TELLEFSEN NOR 27.28 14.28 14.00 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.33 1.00 #4
20 Josephine KÆRSGAARD DEN 26.03 16.03 12.00 3.08 2.92 2.92 3.25 2.83 2.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Linnea CEDER FIN 80.89 44.35 36.54 4.92 3.75 5.08 4.42 4.67 0.00 #17
2 Lisa LAGER SWE 77.97 39.36 39.61 5.50 4.75 4.67 5.17 4.67 1.00 #14
3 Sofia SULA FIN 74.15 38.96 37.19 5.25 4.00 4.58 4.58 4.83 2.00 #19
4 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 72.15 34.68 37.47 5.17 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.75 0.00 #20
5 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 70.03 35.30 35.73 4.58 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.08 1.00 #18
6 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 69.58 34.45 36.13 4.58 4.42 4.25 4.83 4.50 1.00 #11
7 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 66.84 34.97 31.87 4.83 3.67 4.33 3.67 3.42 0.00 #16
8 Ellen YU NOR 60.64 32.37 30.27 4.08 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.67 2.00 #15
9 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 60.19 28.39 32.80 4.08 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.25 1.00 #12
10 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 56.90 29.17 27.73 3.42 3.00 3.83 3.58 3.50 0.00 #6
11 Kari Sofie TELLEFSEN NOR 56.23 30.63 25.60 3.42 3.25 3.00 3.33 3.00 0.00 #2
12 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 56.15 26.15 32.00 4.25 3.75 3.75 4.17 4.08 2.00 #13
13 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 54.50 27.97 26.53 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.33 3.33 0.00 #8
14 Andrea LAE NOR 53.30 28.58 25.72 3.58 3.08 3.08 3.33 3.00 1.00 #5
15 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 50.87 20.80 31.07 4.08 3.92 3.75 3.75 3.92 1.00 #7
16 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 49.98 24.24 25.74 3.08 2.92 3.25 3.42 3.42 0.00 #3
17 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 48.61 23.27 25.34 3.17 2.92 3.33 3.42 3.00 0.00 #4
18 Cindy XIA NOR 48.59 24.92 26.67 3.42 3.67 2.75 3.75 3.08 3.00 #9
19 Madeleine L TORGERSEN NOR 44.91 20.04 25.87 3.50 3.25 2.83 3.42 3.17 1.00 #10

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Linnea CEDER FIN 122.43 4 1
2 Sofia SULA FIN 117.92 2 3
3 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 116.86 1 4
4 Lisa LAGER SWE 115.47 7 2
5 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 112.40 3 5
6 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 106.71 5 7
7 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 103.98 10 6
8 Ellen YU NOR 99.38 6 8
9 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 94.82 9 9
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 91.00 8 12
11 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 88.13 13 13
12 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 87.85 15 10
13 Andrea LAE NOR 83.80 16 14
14 Kari Sofie TELLEFSEN NOR 83.51 19 11
15 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 83.36 14 15
16 Cindy XIA NOR 82.66 12 18
17 Madeleine L TORGERSEN NOR 79.05 11 19
18 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 78.16 18 16
19 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 77.71 17 17
WD Josephine KÆRSGAARD DEN

2017 Cup of Tyrol Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Franziska KETTL GER 48.17 26.52 21.65 5.44 5.19 5.56 5.31 5.56 0.00 #29
2 Ann Christin MAROLD GER 47.50 28.45 20.05 5.13 4.75 4.94 5.06 5.19 1.00 #21
3 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 47.13 27.33 19.80 5.06 4.69 5.06 5.00 4.94 0.00 #18
4 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 46.53 25.78 20.75 5.25 4.88 5.25 5.25 5.31 0.00 #25
5 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 44.10 24.50 19.60 4.81 4.50 5.06 5.00 5.13 0.00 #26
6 Marina PIREDDA ITA 43.42 24.32 19.10 4.88 4.56 4.94 4.75 4.75 0.00 #11
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 42.77 24.42 19.35 4.75 4.63 4.81 5.00 5.00 1.00 #16
8 Sara CONTI ITA 41.17 23.42 17.75 4.63 4.19 4.56 4.38 4.44 0.00 #3
9 Lara ROTH AUT 40.87 20.37 20.50 5.19 4.75 5.25 5.19 5.25 0.00 #5
10 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 40.86 21.16 19.70 5.06 4.69 4.94 4.94 5.00 0.00 #14
11 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 40.27 21.82 18.45 4.75 4.31 4.56 4.69 4.75 0.00 #31
12 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 39.54 22.04 17.50 4.44 4.13 4.44 4.38 4.50 0.00 #15
13 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 39.40 21.35 18.05 4.56 4.19 4.56 4.56 4.69 0.00 #8
14 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 38.61 21.36 17.25 4.44 4.00 4.25 4.44 4.44 0.00 #12
15 Sallianna ÖZTÜRK FIN 38.24 19.79 19.45 4.94 4.63 4.75 5.00 5.00 1.00 #17
16 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 38.00 19.80 18.20 4.63 4.19 4.56 4.63 4.75 0.00 #32
17 Tilde FREIHOLZ SWE 36.48 19.53 16.95 4.31 4.00 4.31 4.25 4.31 0.00 #28
18 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 34.96 17.91 18.05 4.50 4.19 4.38 4.75 4.75 1.00 #22
19 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 34.78 18.98 17.80 4.63 4.13 4.31 4.63 4.56 2.00 #27
20 Tifani TESZARI SWE 34.45 18.10 17.35 4.50 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.50 1.00 #23
21 Emilie GROSCH AUT 33.85 18.00 16.85 4.25 3.94 4.25 4.25 4.38 1.00 #1
22 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 33.08 16.93 17.15 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.31 1.00 #24
23 Vivien TESZARI SWE 32.91 16.76 17.15 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.25 4.38 1.00 #19
24 Violette IVANOFF AUT 32.57 16.67 16.90 4.44 3.88 4.19 4.38 4.25 1.00 #2
25 Lisa SCHNEIDER AUT 31.95 17.40 15.55 3.88 3.69 3.94 3.88 4.06 1.00 #10
26 Katia MONTIBELLER ITA 31.00 15.85 16.15 4.06 3.69 4.13 4.13 4.19 1.00 #30
27 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 30.53 16.33 15.20 3.81 3.50 3.81 3.88 4.00 1.00 #4
28 Vivien GALLEE AUT 28.87 13.97 14.90 3.75 3.38 3.81 3.75 3.94 0.00 #20
29 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 28.68 14.53 15.15 3.75 3.50 3.81 3.94 3.94 1.00 #7
30 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 26.89 13.14 15.75 4.25 3.75 3.69 4.13 3.88 2.00 #6
31 Larissa FREYLER AUT 24.74 11.19 13.55 3.50 3.06 3.44 3.50 3.44 0.00 #13
32 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 23.89 10.69 15.20 4.00 3.56 3.63 3.88 3.94 2.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 91.55 47.93 43.62 5.44 5.13 5.50 5.56 5.63 0.00 #30
2 Marina PIREDDA ITA 90.62 47.10 43.52 5.31 5.31 5.38 5.56 5.63 0.00 #32
3 Sara CONTI ITA 87.12 45.81 41.31 5.19 4.88 5.25 5.31 5.19 0.00 #23
4 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 84.08 41.96 42.12 5.25 5.00 5.38 5.31 5.38 0.00 #31
5 Ann Christin MAROLD GER 84.02 43.79 41.23 5.13 4.88 5.13 5.31 5.31 1.00 #29
6 Franziska KETTL GER 82.68 42.28 41.40 5.31 4.81 5.31 5.25 5.19 1.00 #27
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 75.59 40.39 37.20 4.69 4.50 4.50 4.81 4.75 2.00 #24
8 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 72.79 36.88 37.91 4.75 4.44 4.69 4.88 4.94 2.00 #26
9 Sallianna ÖZTÜRK FIN 72.18 34.97 38.21 5.13 4.56 4.69 4.81 4.69 1.00 #16
10 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 69.96 32.95 37.01 4.63 4.31 4.75 4.69 4.75 0.00 #18
11 Violette IVANOFF AUT 69.36 33.85 35.51 4.56 4.13 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
12 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 67.95 31.73 36.22 4.50 4.19 4.69 4.63 4.63 0.00 #19
13 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 67.81 30.60 40.21 4.94 4.81 4.88 5.19 5.31 3.00 #28
14 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 67.31 32.20 35.11 4.44 4.13 4.44 4.44 4.50 0.00 #12
15 Emilie GROSCH AUT 66.53 31.43 36.10 4.56 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.69 1.00 #14
16 Lara ROTH AUT 66.17 29.56 38.61 5.00 4.56 4.75 4.94 4.88 2.00 #21
17 Vivien TESZARI SWE 66.17 31.35 34.82 4.50 4.06 4.38 4.38 4.44 0.00 #7
18 Lisa SCHNEIDER AUT 64.33 29.53 34.80 4.31 4.06 4.44 4.50 4.44 0.00 #10
19 Tifani TESZARI SWE 64.13 28.82 35.31 4.50 4.13 4.44 4.50 4.50 0.00 #13
20 Tilde FREIHOLZ SWE 64.01 31.10 33.91 4.25 4.13 4.19 4.31 4.31 1.00 #20
21 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 63.16 27.72 36.44 4.63 4.38 4.50 4.63 4.63 1.00 #22
22 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 62.86 27.34 36.52 4.63 4.25 4.50 4.63 4.81 1.00 #17
23 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 62.19 29.78 32.41 4.06 3.69 4.19 4.19 4.13 0.00 #9
24 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 61.67 28.76 33.91 4.50 3.75 4.25 4.38 4.31 1.00 #15
25 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 59.76 25.24 34.52 4.56 4.13 4.31 4.38 4.19 0.00 #11
26 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 57.39 23.17 35.22 4.63 4.25 4.13 4.56 4.44 1.00 #25
27 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 56.46 25.05 31.41 4.00 3.63 3.94 4.00 4.06 0.00 #5
28 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 55.24 26.24 31.00 4.00 3.56 3.94 3.94 3.94 2.00 #1
29 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 55.14 28.72 29.42 3.88 3.50 3.56 3.81 3.63 3.00 #2
30 Vivien GALLEE AUT 53.38 23.66 29.72 3.88 3.50 3.63 3.81 3.75 0.00 #3
31 Katia MONTIBELLER ITA 52.62 21.70 31.92 4.19 3.63 3.94 4.13 4.06 1.00 #8
32 Larissa FREYLER AUT 41.97 16.95 25.02 3.25 2.88 3.13 3.31 3.06 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 138.68 3 1
2 Marina PIREDDA ITA 134.04 6 2
3 Ann Christin MAROLD GER 131.52 2 5
4 Franziska KETTL GER 130.85 1 6
5 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 130.61 4 4
6 Sara CONTI ITA 128.29 8 3
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 118.36 7 7
8 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 113.65 10 8
9 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 111.91 5 13
10 Sallianna ÖZTÜRK FIN 110.42 15 9
11 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 109.36 13 10
12 Lara ROTH AUT 107.04 9 16
13 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 106.56 14 12
14 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 103.43 11 21
15 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 102.27 18 14
16 Violette IVANOFF AUT 101.93 24 11
17 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 100.86 16 22
18 Tilde FREIHOLZ SWE 100.49 17 20
19 Emilie GROSCH AUT 100.38 21 15
20 Vivien TESZARI SWE 99.08 23 17
21 Tifani TESZARI SWE 98.58 20 19
22 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 96.93 12 26
23 Lisa SCHNEIDER AUT 96.28 25 18
24 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 94.75 22 24
25 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 94.54 19 25
26 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 92.72 27 23
27 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 85.14 29 27
28 Katia MONTIBELLER ITA 83.62 26 31
29 Vivien GALLEE AUT 82.25 28 30
30 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 82.03 30 29
31 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 79.13 32 28
32 Larissa FREYLER AUT 66.71 31 32

2017 Open Ice Mall Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 48.46 26.50 21.96 5.42 5.17 5.50 5.67 5.67 0.00 #3
2 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT 42.50 23.62 18.88 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.92 0.00 #1
3 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 40.46 19.92 20.54 5.17 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.08 0.00 #4
4 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 39.42 19.08 20.34 4.92 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.33 0.00 #7
5 Elina RANCANE LAT 32.49 14.57 17.92 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
6 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 30.94 14.08 17.86 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 1.00 #8
7 Daniella IPSARIDES CYP 27.61 12.19 16.42 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #2
8 Danai HADJIMITSI CYP 25.03 11.43 15.60 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.08 3.83 2.00 #9
9 Giorgia Isabella SECHI CYP 21.20 7.60 13.60 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 76.24 37.91 39.33 5.08 4.67 4.83 5.00 5.00 1.00 #9
2 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT 66.45 31.85 35.60 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.33 4.50 1.00 #8
3 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 65.32 29.25 37.07 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.67 1.00 #7
4 Elina RANCANE LAT 64.14 30.07 35.07 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #5
5 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 59.60 23.87 35.73 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #6
6 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 53.69 22.55 32.14 4.25 3.67 3.92 4.17 4.08 1.00 #4
7 Daniella IPSARIDES CYP 47.40 21.67 25.73 3.50 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.08 0.00 #3
8 Danai HADJIMITSI CYP 37.62 15.56 25.06 3.33 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.17 3.00 #2
9 Giorgia Isabella SECHI CYP 31.35 12.28 21.07 2.75 2.33 2.67 2.67 2.75 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 124.70 1 1
2 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT 108.95 2 2
3 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 105.78 3 3
4 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 99.02 4 5
5 Elina RANCANE LAT 96.63 5 4
6 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 84.63 6 6
7 Daniella IPSARIDES CYP 75.01 7 7
8 Danai HADJIMITSI CYP 62.65 8 8
9 Giorgia Isabella SECHI CYP 52.55 9 9

2017 Bavarian Open Junior Ladies Results

Junior Ladies I

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Saya SUZUKI JPN 60.10 34.86 25.24 6.45 5.95 6.30 6.45 6.40 0.00 #9
2 Riko TAKINO JPN 56.40 32.60 24.80 6.35 6.00 6.25 6.05 6.35 1.00 #1
3 Aurora COTOP CAN 54.15 30.51 23.64 5.90 5.60 6.00 5.90 6.15 0.00 #5
4 Ann-Christin MAROLD ECR GER 51.79 31.07 20.72 5.10 4.75 5.40 5.35 5.30 0.00 #20
5 Franziska KETTL SCR GER 47.88 26.48 21.40 5.35 5.05 5.40 5.45 5.50 0.00 #18
6 Dora HUS GER 44.67 24.91 19.76 5.10 4.50 5.00 5.00 5.10 0.00 #3
7 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 44.01 23.81 20.20 5.05 4.80 5.15 5.05 5.20 0.00 #21
8 Jeromie REPOND SUI 41.55 22.15 20.40 5.15 4.95 5.05 5.20 5.15 1.00 #8
9 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 41.08 20.76 20.32 4.85 5.10 5.10 5.15 5.20 0.00 #11
10 Laura BARQUERO ESP 41.04 21.80 19.24 4.95 4.55 4.90 4.80 4.85 0.00 #10
11 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 40.68 22.20 19.48 4.95 4.70 4.85 4.90 4.95 1.00 #17
12 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 40.54 19.70 20.84 5.10 5.15 5.25 5.25 5.30 0.00 #19
13 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 39.96 22.20 17.76 4.55 4.20 4.55 4.40 4.50 0.00 #7
14 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 39.58 20.74 18.84 4.80 4.50 4.85 4.65 4.75 0.00 #16
15 Maelle OBERLAENDER GER 34.98 17.30 17.68 4.45 4.20 4.45 4.50 4.50 0.00 #2
16 Melina BRUSI FIN 31.26 13.22 18.04 4.70 4.35 4.45 4.50 4.55 0.00 #4
17 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 30.79 14.43 18.36 4.85 4.35 4.55 4.65 4.55 2.00 #13
18 Lucie Antonia REICHE GER 30.78 15.34 16.44 4.15 3.85 4.20 4.15 4.20 1.00 #12
19 Greta MAGER ECO GER 30.46 15.66 16.80 4.35 4.00 4.20 4.15 4.30 2.00 #15
20 Katharina KURZ ECR GER 29.46 14.66 16.80 4.35 4.10 4.10 4.25 4.20 2.00 #6
21 Oksana ARTYOMENKO SUI 28.32 14.12 16.20 4.20 3.85 3.95 4.15 4.10 2.00 #14

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Saya SUZUKI JPN 119.62 66.90 52.72 6.65 6.30 6.75 6.70 6.55 0.00 #21
2 Riko TAKINO JPN 110.58 59.54 51.04 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.35 6.55 0.00 #20
3 Ann-Christin MAROLD ECR GER 95.31 54.91 40.40 5.40 4.65 5.25 5.05 4.90 0.00 #18
4 Aurora COTOP CAN 91.85 46.81 45.04 5.70 5.35 5.60 5.80 5.70 0.00 #19
5 Dora HUS GER 86.46 46.74 40.72 5.40 4.80 5.10 5.30 4.85 1.00 #16
6 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 80.35 44.19 36.16 4.60 4.35 4.40 4.65 4.60 0.00 #9
7 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 76.19 36.67 39.52 5.15 4.65 5.00 4.90 5.00 0.00 #15
8 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 75.18 35.02 40.16 5.05 4.90 4.95 5.15 5.05 0.00 #13
9 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 66.99 31.55 37.44 4.90 4.50 4.50 4.85 4.65 2.00 #11
10 Laura BARQUERO ESP 66.00 29.28 36.72 4.80 4.45 4.60 4.55 4.55 0.00 #12
11 Jeromie REPOND SUI 65.22 27.54 37.68 4.85 4.55 4.75 4.70 4.70 0.00 #14
12 Franziska KETTL SCR GER 64.76 28.40 37.36 5.00 4.55 4.45 4.80 4.55 1.00 #17
13 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 63.86 28.30 38.56 4.75 4.65 4.80 4.85 5.05 3.00 #10
14 Melina BRUSI FIN 57.97 23.89 34.08 4.60 4.05 4.20 4.40 4.05 0.00 #6
15 Katharina KURZ ECR GER 57.69 26.49 31.20 4.25 3.55 4.00 3.90 3.80 0.00 #2
16 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 57.41 26.73 31.68 4.25 3.80 3.95 4.05 3.75 1.00 #5
17 Oksana ARTYOMENKO SUI 55.94 29.10 29.84 4.00 3.25 3.75 3.90 3.75 3.00 #1
18 Greta MAGER ECO GER 55.76 25.60 32.16 4.20 3.70 4.15 4.05 4.00 2.00 #3
19 Maelle OBERLAENDER GER 55.64 26.32 32.32 4.30 3.80 3.90 4.20 4.00 3.00 #7
20 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 52.46 23.38 32.08 4.35 3.75 3.85 4.20 3.90 3.00 #8
21 Lucie Antonia REICHE GER 44.21 17.05 30.16 3.85 3.65 3.60 3.95 3.80 3.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Saya SUZUKI JPN 179.72 1 1
2 Riko TAKINO JPN 166.98 2 2
3 Ann-Christin MAROLD ECR GER 147.10 4 3
4 Aurora COTOP CAN 146.00 3 4
5 Dora HUS GER 131.13 6 5
6 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 120.31 13 6
7 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 120.20 7 7
8 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 116.26 9 8
9 Franziska KETTL SCR GER 112.64 5 12
10 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 107.67 11 9
11 Laura BARQUERO ESP 107.04 10 10
12 Jeromie REPOND SUI 106.77 8 11
13 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 104.40 12 13
14 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 92.04 14 20
15 Maelle OBERLAENDER GER 90.62 15 19
16 Melina BRUSI FIN 89.23 16 14
17 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 88.20 17 16
18 Katharina KURZ ECR GER 87.15 20 15
19 Greta MAGER ECO GER 86.22 19 18
20 Oksana ARTYOMENKO SUI 84.26 21 17
21 Lucie Antonia REICHE GER 74.99 18 21

 

Junior Ladies II

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sarah TAMURA CAN 53.99 31.55 23.44 6.20 5.55 6.10 5.85 5.60 1.00 #20
2 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 45.75 24.83 20.92 5.30 4.85 5.50 5.30 5.20 0.00 #13
3 Ekaterina NEVEZHINA GER 40.40 21.80 19.60 4.90 4.60 5.00 4.85 5.15 1.00 #5
4 Do-Yeon KIM KOR 40.40 19.88 20.52 5.25 4.95 5.25 5.10 5.10 0.00 #2
5 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 40.36 22.20 18.16 4.70 4.25 4.65 4.60 4.50 0.00 #1
6 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 40.29 21.33 19.96 5.20 4.80 4.90 4.95 5.10 1.00 #18
7 Paige CONNERS ISR 39.84 20.72 21.12 5.35 5.00 5.10 5.40 5.55 2.00 #14
8 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 39.52 20.80 19.72 5.00 4.75 4.95 4.90 5.05 1.00 #17
9 Soon-Jung KO KOR 38.38 19.38 19.00 4.65 4.50 4.75 4.85 5.00 0.00 #7
10 Alissa SCHEIDT MEV GER 37.34 17.50 20.84 5.35 4.95 4.95 5.35 5.45 1.00 #10
11 Samira HUSKIC ECO GER 37.16 19.16 18.00 4.35 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.65 0.00 #11
12 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 37.08 19.56 18.52 4.75 4.45 4.60 4.60 4.75 1.00 #4
13 Laura MORATH ECO GER 36.22 18.22 18.00 4.45 4.25 4.55 4.55 4.70 0.00 #8
14 Emilie GROSCH AUT 35.24 18.36 16.88 4.35 4.05 4.20 4.20 4.30 0.00 #12
15 Alisa HAKOLA FIN 32.92 15.00 17.92 4.50 4.45 4.50 4.50 4.45 0.00 #16
16 Laura BALANEAN BEL 32.42 16.62 15.80 4.05 3.80 4.05 4.00 3.85 0.00 #6
17 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 32.04 15.04 18.00 4.70 4.45 4.50 4.50 4.35 1.00 #15
18 Jennifer FISCHER MEV GER 31.82 14.54 18.28 4.65 4.25 4.45 4.85 4.65 1.00 #9
19 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 31.76 17.12 15.64 3.90 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.90 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sarah TAMURA CAN 99.84 56.04 46.80 6.35 5.45 5.80 6.00 5.65 3.00 #19
2 Alissa SCHEIDT MEV GER 88.33 43.81 45.52 5.60 5.35 5.80 5.75 5.95 1.00 #10
3 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 82.58 39.66 43.92 5.70 5.10 5.60 5.45 5.60 1.00 #18
4 Paige CONNERS ISR 79.79 36.87 43.92 5.65 5.20 5.35 5.65 5.60 1.00 #13
5 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 73.97 35.73 40.24 5.25 4.95 5.00 5.05 4.90 2.00 #15
6 Ekaterina NEVEZHINA GER 73.29 31.93 41.36 5.00 5.05 5.25 5.15 5.40 0.00 #17
7 Do-Yeon KIM KOR 72.10 30.22 42.88 5.40 5.15 5.35 5.45 5.45 1.00 #16
8 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 70.14 31.86 39.28 5.05 4.50 4.90 5.05 5.05 1.00 #12
9 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 68.21 30.05 40.16 5.20 4.80 4.80 5.25 5.05 2.00 #14
10 Laura MORATH ECO GER 65.78 31.58 35.20 4.40 4.20 4.40 4.40 4.60 1.00 #7
11 Emilie GROSCH AUT 65.41 30.93 34.48 4.35 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.30 0.00 #6
12 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 64.85 26.57 39.28 4.95 4.75 4.85 5.00 5.00 1.00 #8
13 Soon-Jung KO KOR 61.88 26.28 35.60 4.35 4.35 4.30 4.70 4.55 0.00 #11
14 Alisa HAKOLA FIN 61.62 26.98 34.64 4.45 4.20 4.20 4.45 4.35 0.00 #5
15 Jennifer FISCHER MEV GER 58.50 27.42 32.08 4.25 3.75 4.00 4.15 3.90 1.00 #2
16 Samira HUSKIC ECO GER 52.86 22.22 32.64 4.20 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.20 2.00 #9
17 Laura BALANEAN BEL 49.46 20.78 29.68 3.80 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.65 1.00 #4
18 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 48.63 21.07 28.56 3.80 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.55 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Sarah TAMURA CAN 153.83 1 1
2 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 128.33 2 3
3 Alissa SCHEIDT MEV GER 125.67 10 2
4 Paige CONNERS ISR 119.63 7 4
5 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 114.33 5 5
6 Ekaterina NEVEZHINA GER 113.69 3 6
7 Do-Yeon KIM KOR 112.50 4 7
8 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 109.66 8 8
9 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 108.50 6 9
10 Laura MORATH ECO GER 102.00 13 10
11 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 101.93 12 12
12 Emilie GROSCH AUT 100.65 14 11
13 Soon-Jung KO KOR 100.26 9 13
14 Alisa HAKOLA FIN 94.54 15 14
15 Jennifer FISCHER MEV GER 90.32 18 15
16 Samira HUSKIC ECO GER 90.02 11 16
17 Laura BALANEAN BEL 81.88 16 17
18 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 80.39 19 18
WD Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN
WD Jia Xin NG MAS

2017 World Junior Championships Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 70.58 41.41 29.17 7.29 7.07 7.46 7.25 7.39 0.00 #24
2 Q Marin HONDA JPN 68.35 38.62 29.73 7.43 7.18 7.54 7.39 7.64 0.00 #45
3 Q Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 67.78 38.59 29.19 7.43 6.96 7.43 7.21 7.46 0.00 #42
4 Q Eunsoo LIM KOR 64.78 37.57 27.21 6.86 6.61 6.96 6.75 6.82 0.00 #32
5 Q Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 62.96 35.93 27.03 6.82 6.43 6.96 6.71 6.86 0.00 #44
6 Q Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 58.90 31.70 28.20 7.04 6.89 6.96 7.07 7.29 1.00 #34
7 Q Bradie TENNELL USA 57.47 32.53 24.94 6.25 6.00 6.39 6.25 6.29 0.00 #25
8 Q Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 56.01 33.83 22.18 5.68 5.32 5.57 5.61 5.54 0.00 #19
9 Q Starr ANDREWS USA 55.83 32.85 22.98 5.86 5.39 5.82 5.86 5.79 0.00 #16
10 Q Viveca LINDFORS FIN 55.50 32.10 23.40 6.04 5.61 5.89 5.89 5.82 0.00 #40
11 Q Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 54.30 27.90 27.40 6.79 6.71 6.79 6.93 7.04 1.00 #41
12 Q Xiangning LI CHN 54.24 29.79 24.45 6.29 5.79 6.21 6.14 6.14 0.00 #38
13 Q Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 53.95 31.95 22.00 5.75 5.29 5.54 5.46 5.46 0.00 #35
14 Q Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 52.62 30.85 21.77 5.39 5.21 5.57 5.50 5.54 0.00 #20
15 Q Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 52.18 30.90 21.28 5.57 4.96 5.39 5.39 5.29 0.00 #33
16 Q Kristen SPOURS GBR 49.83 29.03 20.80 5.36 4.96 5.29 5.21 5.18 0.00 #28
17 Q So Hyun AN KOR 49.75 27.99 21.76 5.64 5.14 5.54 5.50 5.39 0.00 #23
18 Q Amy LIN TPE 49.59 25.63 23.96 5.89 5.71 6.14 5.96 6.25 0.00 #39
19 Q Sarah TAMURA CAN 49.57 28.17 22.40 5.82 5.46 5.54 5.64 5.54 1.00 #26
20 Q Holly HARRIS AUS 48.24 26.50 21.74 5.32 5.29 5.50 5.43 5.64 0.00 #15
21 Q Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 48.10 26.18 22.92 5.75 5.46 5.86 5.75 5.82 1.00 #43
22 Q Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 45.40 27.48 17.92 4.43 4.25 4.57 4.54 4.61 0.00 #11
23 Q Valentina MATOS ESP 45.40 25.60 19.80 5.07 4.75 4.96 5.04 4.93 0.00 #27
24 Q Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 44.66 25.95 19.71 5.00 4.71 5.00 4.93 5.00 1.00 #22
25 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 44.45 26.21 18.24 4.82 4.36 4.57 4.61 4.43 0.00 #18
26 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 44.21 24.06 20.15 5.29 4.86 5.11 4.93 5.00 0.00 #21
27 Paige CONNERS ISR 43.45 24.07 19.38 4.82 4.61 5.00 4.82 4.96 0.00 #1
28 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 42.70 24.87 17.83 4.50 4.29 4.54 4.46 4.50 0.00 #8
29 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 41.97 23.91 19.06 4.86 4.50 4.89 4.71 4.86 1.00 #5
30 Diana NIKITINA LAT 39.39 18.91 20.48 5.32 4.93 5.21 5.00 5.14 0.00 #37
31 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 39.38 18.35 21.03 5.14 5.07 5.32 5.29 5.46 0.00 #29
32 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 39.15 19.85 20.30 5.36 4.82 5.07 5.04 5.07 1.00 #36
33 Amanda STAN ROU 38.29 21.07 17.22 4.25 4.14 4.39 4.32 4.43 0.00 #10
34 Chloe ING SGP 38.22 18.42 20.80 5.11 5.00 5.25 5.21 5.43 1.00 #31
35 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 38.20 17.37 20.83 5.11 5.11 5.18 5.39 5.25 0.00 #30
36 Morgan FLOOD AZE 36.47 21.15 16.32 4.14 3.82 4.25 4.07 4.11 1.00 #2
37 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 36.44 21.33 15.11 3.93 3.64 3.79 3.75 3.79 0.00 #7
38 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 35.14 20.05 17.09 4.50 4.07 4.14 4.36 4.29 2.00 #3
39 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 34.22 19.10 16.12 4.04 3.79 4.14 4.07 4.11 1.00 #14
40 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 32.95 16.95 17.00 4.32 4.07 4.21 4.25 4.39 1.00 #6
41 Daria JAKAB HUN 32.34 17.93 15.41 4.07 3.79 3.82 3.79 3.79 1.00 #9
42 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 32.26 17.40 15.86 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.07 4.00 1.00 #13
43 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 31.83 15.68 16.15 4.29 3.82 4.00 4.07 4.00 0.00 #17
44 Nina POLSAK SLO 29.95 15.61 15.34 3.93 3.61 3.86 3.89 3.89 1.00 #12

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 138.02 75.81 62.21 7.75 7.54 7.82 7.89 7.89 0.00 #23
2 Marin HONDA JPN 133.26 70.68 62.58 7.96 7.54 7.93 7.75 7.93 0.00 #22
3 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 127.76 67.70 60.06 7.61 7.32 7.57 7.50 7.54 0.00 #24
4 Eunsoo LIM KOR 116.03 60.16 56.87 7.18 6.89 7.11 7.18 7.18 1.00 #21
5 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 111.42 57.17 55.25 7.07 6.61 6.89 6.96 7.00 1.00 #20
6 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 103.94 49.81 54.13 6.89 6.54 6.68 6.86 6.86 0.00 #19
7 Bradie TENNELL USA 103.89 52.81 51.08 6.54 6.07 6.43 6.50 6.39 0.00 #17
8 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 103.16 59.70 43.46 5.61 5.11 5.61 5.46 5.36 0.00 #7
9 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 101.61 48.35 53.26 6.79 6.46 6.54 6.68 6.82 0.00 #14
10 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 100.25 52.97 48.28 6.25 5.82 6.04 6.07 6.00 1.00 #18
11 Xiangning LI CHN 96.79 50.89 46.90 6.14 5.54 5.89 5.89 5.86 1.00 #13
12 Starr ANDREWS USA 93.22 44.06 49.16 6.43 5.82 6.11 6.25 6.11 0.00 #16
13 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 92.39 48.81 43.58 5.64 5.14 5.43 5.57 5.46 0.00 #10
14 Kristen SPOURS GBR 89.51 48.74 41.77 5.39 4.93 5.32 5.18 5.29 1.00 #9
15 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 88.03 43.04 46.99 6.00 5.68 5.79 6.04 5.86 2.00 #15
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 86.38 44.85 41.53 5.36 5.07 5.14 5.25 5.14 0.00 #3
17 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 83.89 45.63 39.26 5.07 4.54 5.04 4.96 4.93 1.00 #2
18 Sarah TAMURA CAN 80.83 45.42 38.41 5.21 4.43 4.61 5.00 4.75 3.00 #5
19 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 77.83 42.56 35.27 4.68 4.14 4.43 4.43 4.36 0.00 #1
20 So Hyun AN KOR 77.07 36.80 42.27 5.57 4.82 5.21 5.43 5.39 2.00 #12
21 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 76.71 36.10 43.61 5.36 5.25 5.36 5.57 5.71 3.00 #8
22 Amy LIN TPE 76.32 32.57 44.75 5.68 5.25 5.57 5.79 5.68 1.00 #11
23 Valentina MATOS ESP 75.01 39.82 37.19 4.82 4.43 4.57 4.79 4.64 2.00 #6
24 Holly HARRIS AUS 74.87 35.61 39.26 4.89 4.68 4.93 5.00 5.04 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina ZAGITOVA
RUS
208.60 1 1
2 Marin HONDA
JPN
201.61 2 2
3 Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
195.54 3 3
4 Eunsoo LIM
KOR
180.81 4 4
5 Yuna SHIRAIWA
JPN
174.38 5 5
6 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
162.84 6 6
7 Bradie TENNELL
USA
161.36 7 7
8 Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
157.11 13 8
9 Yi Christy LEUNG
HKG
156.26 8 10
10 Polina TSURSKAYA
RUS
155.91 11 9
11 Xiangning LI
CHN
151.03 12 11
12 Starr ANDREWS
USA
149.05 9 12
13 Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
144.57 15 13
14 Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
143.53 10 15
15 Kristen SPOURS
GBR
139.34 16 14
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
134.48 21 16
17 Sarah TAMURA
CAN
130.40 19 18
18 Elisabetta LECCARDI
ITA
129.33 14 21
19 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU
MEX
128.55 24 17
20 So Hyun AN
KOR
126.82 17 20
21 Amy LIN
TPE
125.91 18 22
22 Guzide Irmak BAYIR
TUR
123.23 22 19
23 Holly HARRIS
AUS
123.11 20 24
24 Valentina MATOS
ESP
120.41 23 23
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
FNR 25
Anastasia GOZHVA
UKR
FNR 26
Paige CONNERS
ISR
FNR 27
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
FNR 28
Yoonmi LEHMANN
SUI
FNR 29
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
FNR 30
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
FNR 31
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
FNR 32
Amanda STAN
ROU
FNR 33
Chloe ING
SGP
FNR 34
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
FNR 35
Morgan FLOOD
AZE
FNR 36
Hanna PAROSHYNA
BLR
FNR 37
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
FNR 38
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
FNR 39
Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT
FNR 40
Daria JAKAB
HUN
FNR 41
Alexandra HAGAROVA
SVK
FNR 42
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
NOR
FNR 43
Nina POLSAK
SLO
FNR 44
WD Leona ROGIC
SRB

2017 Jegvirag Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dária JAKAB HUN 48.32 27.20 21.12 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.33 0.00 #5
2 Marya SALDAKAEVA BLR 41.93 21.51 20.42 5.17 4.75 5.25 5.17 5.17 0.00 #7
3 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 41.72 21.40 20.32 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.25 5.08 0.00 #6
4 Sofia Isabell GUIDOTE PHI 38.81 19.03 19.78 5.00 4.58 5.08 5.08 5.00 0.00 #3
5 Mira BARÁTH HUN 38.47 20.07 19.40 4.92 4.58 4.83 5.00 4.92 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marya SALDAKAEVA BLR 83.76 41.89 41.87 5.25 4.83 5.42 5.25 5.42 0.00 #4
2 Dária JAKAB HUN 79.67 38.67 42.00 5.33 4.92 5.33 5.42 5.25 1.00 #5
3 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 78.60 37.00 41.60 5.17 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.25 0.00 #3
4 Sofia Isabell GUIDOTE PHI 68.88 27.95 40.93 5.33 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #2
5 Mira BARÁTH HUN 55.30 21.97 35.33 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.58 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dária JAKAB HUN 127.99 1 2
2 Marya SALDAKAEVA BLR 125.69 2 1
3 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 120.32 3 3
4 Sofia Isabell GUIDOTE PHI 107.69 4 4
5 Mira BARÁTH HUN 93.77 5 5
WD Daniella IPSARIDES CYP
WD Leona ROGIC SRB